Matches 1 to 200 of 8,621 for First Name contains U AND Tree equals Freeman-Smith
1 2 3 4 5 ... 44» Next» | Heat Map
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Person ID | Born/Christened | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ZUTTER Esther Louise | I44301 | b. 31 Jan 1873 | Chippewa Falls, WI |
2 |
ZURICHGAU Adalbert III Count of The | I24198 | b. 0845 | Zurich, Switzerland |
3 |
ZIEGLER Susanna | I10308 | b. Abt 19 Feb 1718 | Basle, Switzerland |
4 |
ZIEGLER Gertrude | I10303 | ||
5 |
ZETLAN Augusta Hollitz | I27037 | b. 1896 | |
6 |
Zenner Husband of Elizabeth | I49985 | ||
7 |
ZARLEY Louisa | I36256 | ||
8 |
Youngman Louisa | I51561 | b. 05 Aug 1815 | Antrium, NH |
9 |
Younger" Vipsania Julia Octavia "The | I24020 | ||
10 |
YOUNG Pauline | I17865 | ||
11 |
YOUNG Mary Augusta | I31778 | b. 1858 | |
12 |
Young Guy Garfield | I52322 | b. 23 Nov 1880 | |
13 |
YOUNG Douglas | I29940 | ||
14 |
YEOMANS Prudence | I25451 | ||
15 |
YEATON Agatha Fortunata | I22260 | b. 1861 | |
16 |
YEAGER Lulu Pauline | I49599 | b. 17 Oct 1906 | |
17 |
YAROSLAVIA Anna Agnesa Grand Duchess of Kiev | I22919 | b. 1036 | Of, Kiev, Ukraine |
18 |
YALE Paul Baxter | I19930 | b. 05 Jul 1792 | Rupert, Bennington Co., VT |
19 |
WYSE Susan | I14341 | ||
20 |
Wyman Samuel | I50806 | ||
21 |
Wyman Samuel | I51054 | b. 1815 | Cavendish, Vt |
22 |
WYMAN Lucy Almira | I33554 | b. 07 Mar 1825 | Manchester, Bennington Co., VT |
23 |
WRISLEY Lucretia | I30004 | ||
24 |
Wright III Luther | I51566 | b. 26 Dec 1817 | |
25 |
WRIGHT Suel | I10275 | ||
26 |
WRIGHT Suel | I10276 | b. Abt 1819 | Oneida Co., NY |
27 |
WRIGHT Submit | I31890 | b. 23 Nov 1746 | |
28 |
WRIGHT Submit | I26106 | b. 04 Dec 1754 | |
29 |
WRIGHT Samuel E | I16160 | b. 10 Dec 1833 | |
30 |
Wright Samuel | I51613 | ||
31 |
WRIGHT Samuel | I57396 | ||
32 |
Wright Samuel | I51574 | b. 09 Apr 1670 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA |
33 |
Wright Samuel | I51684 | b. Abt 19 Feb 1735 | Rutland, Worcester County, MA |
34 |
Wright Samuel | I51634 | b. 1807 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
35 |
WRIGHT Prudence | I21194 | ||
36 |
WRIGHT Paula | I49805 | ||
37 |
Wright Paul | I51616 | b. 13 Sep 1800 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
38 |
Wright Paul | I51742 | b. 13 Sep 1800 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
39 |
WRIGHT Muriel I. | I10271 | b. 1887 | Memphis, Onondaga Co., NY |
40 |
WRIGHT Morris Lauchlin | I21144 | b. 04 Dec 1808 | |
41 |
WRIGHT Maurice Lauchlin | I21148 | ||
42 |
WRIGHT Mary Louise | I14714 | b. 11 Sep 1859 | Agawam, Hampden Co., MA |
43 |
WRIGHT Marguerite | I56728 | b. 1895 | MI |
44 |
WRIGHT Marcella Lucinda | I21162 | b. 11 Jun 1840 | |
45 |
Wright Luther Warren | I51640 | b. 27 Jan 1842 | Richmond, Cheshire County, NH |
46 |
WRIGHT Luther | I14435 | ||
47 |
WRIGHT Luther | I14931 | b. 10 Apr 1777 | Westhampton, MA |
48 |
Wright Luther | I51630 | b. 1792 | |
49 |
Wright Luther | I51759 | b. 15 Dec 1809 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
50 |
Wright Lucy J. | I51559 | b. 07 Apr 1840 | Richmond, Cheshire County, NH |
51 |
WRIGHT Lucy | I20949 | b. 1746 | |
52 |
Wright Lucy | I51743 | b. Abt 1838 | |
53 |
WRIGHT Lucy | I56687 | b. 1875 | NY |
54 |
WRIGHT Louis Clarence | I10270 | b. 08 Sep 1880 | Memphis, Onondaga Co., NY |
55 |
Wright Laura | I51744 | b. 1801 | |
56 |
WRIGHT Lauchlin | I21029 | b. 05 Dec 1770 | Sandisfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
57 |
WRIGHT Keturah Alice | I28252 | b. 04 Apr 1853 | Geliad, Miami Co., IN |
58 |
WRIGHT Julia Clara | I20989 | ||
59 |
WRIGHT Julia Antoinette | I21089 | b. 03 Oct 1852 | |
60 |
WRIGHT Julia A | I21150 | b. 28 Mar 1812 | |
61 |
WRIGHT Judith | I10269 | b. 02 Sep 1762 | Ashford, Litchfield, CT |
62 |
WRIGHT Judah | I43553 | b. 1642 | Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
63 |
WRIGHT Judah | I29452 | b. 04 Sep 1772 | Wapping, Franklin Co., MA |
64 |
WRIGHT John U. | I26120 | ||
65 |
WRIGHT James Pulsifer | I10265 | b. 13 Mar 1890 | Memphis, Onondaga Co., NY |
66 |
WRIGHT James Butterworth | I21040 | ||
67 |
WRIGHT Gertrude B. | I56727 | b. 1893 | MI |
68 |
WRIGHT Eunice | I21132 | ||
69 |
WRIGHT Eunice | I20947 | b. 1743 | |
70 |
WRIGHT Eugene Harvey | I21000 | b. Abt Aug 1869 | |
71 |
WRIGHT Charles Austin | I15260 | b. 23 Feb 1852 | Agawam, Hampden Co., MA |
72 |
Wright Capt. Luther | I51774 | b. 09 Apr 1770 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
73 |
WRIGHT Austin Taylor | I15126 | b. 1847 | Agawam, Hampden Co., MA |
74 |
WRIGHT Aurthur L. | I56685 | b. 1868 | NY |
75 |
WRIGHT Annie Southwell | I21146 | b. 04 Oct 1834 | |
76 |
Wright Alpheus | I51701 | b. 14 Dec 1767 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
77 |
Wright Alpheus | I51725 | b. 13 Mar 1798 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
78 |
WRIGHT Albert Maurice | I21101 | b. 26 Aug 1848 | Granville, Washington Co., NY |
79 |
WRIGHT Adroniram Judson | I20998 | b. 18 Dec 1841 | |
80 |
WRIGHT Ada Louise | I10243 | b. Abt 1884 | VanBuren, Onondaga Co., NY |
81 |
WRAY Roscoe Arthur | I29752 | b. 05 Dec 1893 | Clinton, KY |
82 |
WORTHEN Louise Wilcox | I27814 | ||
83 |
WORRELL Maude | I28467 | b. Abt 1883 | |
84 |
WORMSGAU Rutpert von Count of Thurgau | I24343 | b. Abt 0725 | |
85 |
WORMSGAU Rutpert | I24460 | b. Abt 0770 | |
86 |
WORMSGAU Heinrich von Count of Wethergau | I25097 | b. Abt 0745 | Wethergau, Bavaria, Germany |
87 |
WORDEN Arthur Winthrop | I10236 | b. 11 Jan 1885 | Diamond Lake Twp., MN |
88 |
WOOLWORTH Thaddeus | I23643 | b. 05 Feb 1782 | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
89 |
WOOLWORTH John Chauncy | I22583 | b. 1897 | |
90 |
WOOLWORTH Eunice | I23655 | b. 13 Apr 1791 | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
91 |
WOOLWORTH Eunice | I23577 | b. 1814 | Granville, Hampden Co., MA |
92 |
WOOLWORTH Chauncey Newell | I23572 | b. 31 Aug 1809 | Southwick, Hampden Co., MA |
93 |
WOOLWORTH Chauncey | I23585 | b. Dec 1785 | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
94 |
WOOLMAN Lucy Hulda | I29765 | b. 16 Oct 1878 | Spanish Fork, Utah Co., UT |
95 |
WOOLF Ruby Howe | I33115 | b. 11 Oct 1891 | Hyde Park, Cache Co., UT |
96 |
WOOLF Mary Lula | I33078 | b. 25 Apr 1877 | Hyde Park, Cache Co., UT |
97 |
WOOLF Lucinda Ruth | I33121 | b. 21 Apr 1928 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
98 |
WOOLF Arthur Hyde | I33050 | b. 25 Jun 1875 | Hyde Park, Cache Co., UT |
99 |
Woodworth Uriah | I52449 | b. 12 Jun 1766 | Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
100 |
WOODWORTH Plumer M | I32713 | b. 1851 | Illinois |
101 |
WOODWORTH Guy | I18698 | b. 1776 | |
102 |
Woodworth Euseba | I52234 | b. 21 Jan 1784 | Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
103 |
WOODWORTH Arthur C | I33633 | b. 1879 | Illinois |
104 |
WOODWORTH Anita Louise | I33745 | ||
105 |
Woodward William Woodbury | I50983 | ||
106 |
WOODWARD Susan | I27042 | ||
107 |
WOODWARD Laura | I27955 | b. 1849 | |
108 |
WOODWARD Jacquelin | I10232 | ||
109 |
WOODS Unknown | I37408 | ||
110 |
WOODRUFF Lucina | I18182 | b. 1811 | Harwinton, CT |
111 |
WOODRUFF Beulah | I17918 | b. 1805 | Harwinton, CT |
112 |
WOODFORD Gertrude Keturah | I12654 | b. 27 Feb 1860 | |
113 |
WOODCOCK Ruth | I46818 | b. 27 Feb 1747 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA |
114 |
WOOD Samuel | I10214 | ||
115 |
WOOD Samuel | I15862 | ||
116 |
WOOD Lucy A. | I43461 | ||
117 |
WOOD Lucy | I31010 | ||
118 |
WOOD Lousia | I40257 | ||
119 |
WOOD Laura Ann | I29562 | b. 01 Aug 1824 | |
120 |
WOOD Henry Duncan | I10209 | b. 28 Jan 1853 | of New York |
121 |
WOOD Henry Duncan | I10210 | b. 28 Nov 1880 | |
122 |
WOOD Gertrude Mayo | I10207 | b. 16 Aug 1883 | |
123 |
WOOD Arthur | I15308 | ||
124 |
WOLTERS Mary Lou | I35673 | ||
125 |
WOLSTON Guy | I20101 | b. Abt 1433 | Chenies, Buckinghamshire, England |
126 |
WOLFE Susan Elizabeth | I57553 | ||
127 |
WOLFE Maude Alice | I38665 | b. 26 Jan 1892 | Doddridge Co., WV |
128 |
WODDELL Marguerite | I38794 | ||
129 |
WITTKE Robertus John | I10197 | b. 01 Mar 1919 | |
130 |
WITTKE Robertus | I10196 | ||
131 |
WITTER Eunice | I40756 | b. 24 Jul 1811 | Hounsfield, Jefferson Co, NY |
132 |
WISWELL Susan | I15045 | b. 22 Nov 1802 | NY |
133 |
WISNER Laura Amelia | I30513 | b. 07 Jan 1834 | Geauga, OH |
134 |
WISEMAN Samuel | I38814 | ||
135 |
WISEMAN Levi Erastus | I56658 | ||
136 |
WINTCH Maria Louisa | I30272 | b. 10 Feb 1886 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
137 |
WINGATE Susan | I36987 | b. 14 Dec 1833 | |
138 |
WING Rufus | I33874 | b. 07 Aug 1799 | |
139 |
WING Mary Huntington | I33881 | b. 18 Aug 1843 | |
140 |
WING Lucy | I33867 | b. 21 Sep 1804 | |
141 |
WING Julia King | I33862 | b. 07 May 1853 | North Bloomfield, OH |
142 |
WING Guliemus | I33864 | b. 03 Apr 1802 | |
143 |
WING Adolphus | I33885 | b. 20 Oct 1789 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA |
144 |
WINCH Unknown | I12539 | ||
145 |
WINCH Leon Beauford | I10177 | b. 07 May 1890 | Standish, Clinton Co., NY |
146 |
Wilson Ruby Alice | I53035 | b. 16 Jul 1904 | Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
147 |
Wilson Ned Guy | I54348 | b. 07 Aug 1877 | Ganeer Twp, Kankakee County, IL |
148 |
WILSON Lycurgus Arnold | I29480 | b. 1868 | Salem, UT |
149 |
WILSON Luella S. | I12549 | ||
150 |
WILSON Luella | I33229 | b. 10 Aug 1880 | Robinson, Crawford Co., IL |
151 |
WILSON Lucy | I10175 | b. 20 May 1819 | Chester, Windsor Co., VT |
152 |
WILSON Julila Ann | I36143 | b. 28 Sep 1817 | Harrison Co., WV |
153 |
WILSON Guy | I39202 | ||
154 |
WILSON Archibald Blackburn | I36156 | b. 25 Jul 1790 | Harrison Co., WV |
155 |
Williamson Susanna | I54035 | ||
156 |
WILLIAMS Reuel | I46371 | b. 02 Jun 1783 | Augusta, Kennebec Co, ME |
157 |
WILLIAMS Milton Hubbard | I14903 | b. 05 Sep 1871 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA |
158 |
WILLIAMS Luther J | I17122 | b. Abt 1856 | |
159 |
WILLIAMS Lucretia Campbell | I41556 | b. 1764 | |
160 |
WILLIAMS Lucretia | I18786 | ||
161 |
WILLIAMS Jerusha | I33907 | b. Abt 1740 | Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
162 |
WILLIAMS Jennie Maud | I15960 | b. 28 Jan 1876 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA |
163 |
WILLIAMS Henry Laurens | I28092 | b. Abt 1842 | |
164 |
WILLIAMS Franklin Hubbard | I14876 | b. 02 Feb 1834 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA |
165 |
WILLIAMS Fanny Hubbard | I14400 | b. 02 Feb 1834 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA |
166 |
WILLIAMS Fannie Luena | I14412 | b. 28 Dec 1867 | Essex, Middlesex Co., CT |
167 |
Williams Edmund | I55923 | b. 1875 | Tingwick, Pq |
168 |
WILLIAMS Donald Eugene | I38997 | b. 1911 | |
169 |
WILLIAMS Arthur Sanderson | I15013 | b. 30 Mar 1870 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA |
170 |
WILLIAM Marguerite | I10152 | ||
171 |
WILLIAM Earl of Gloucester | I10151 | ||
172 |
WILLEY Darius (Jr.) | I10149 | ||
173 |
WILLEY Darius | I10148 | b. 03 May 1737 | Lyme, New London Co., CT |
174 |
WILLARD Susannah | I26277 | b. 17 Sep 1800 | E. Guilford, New Haven Co., CT |
175 |
Willard Rev. Samuel | I51607 | ||
176 |
Willard Lemuel | I51727 | ||
177 |
WILKINSON Louise R | I27851 | b. 10 Mar 1846 | |
178 |
WILKINS Unknown | I10131 | ||
179 |
WILKINS Unknown | I10132 | ||
180 |
WILKINS Reuben | I30257 | b. 28 Aug 1890 | Peoa, Summit Co., UT |
181 |
WILEY Gertrude Olive | I10118 | b. 05 Feb 1883 | |
182 |
WILEY Carrie Louise | I10112 | b. 11 Jan 1872 | |
183 |
WILES Habakkuk | I40806 | ||
184 |
WILDER Lucinda | I15585 | b. 12 Dec 1824 | Wendall, Franklin Co., MA |
185 |
WILCOX William Luther | I27609 | b. 08 Jul 1850 | Waioli, Kauai, HA |
186 |
WILCOX William Cushman | I27885 | b. 12 Feb 1808 | |
187 |
WILCOX Ulysses J | I27932 | b. 09 Apr 1837 | |
188 |
WILCOX Thankful | I27604 | b. 25 Aug 1755 | |
189 |
WILCOX Thalus Madison | I27674 | b. 24 Mar 1849 | |
190 |
WILCOX Submit | I26089 | b. 19 Jun 1736 | Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
191 |
WILCOX Samuel Whitney | I27965 | b. 19 Sep 1847 | Waioli, Kauai, HA |
192 |
WILCOX Samuel Whitney | I27838 | b. 27 Apr 1910 | Koloa, Kauai Co., HA |
193 |
WILCOX Ruth Araminta | I43192 | b. 1837 | |
194 |
WILCOX Mary Louise | I27724 | b. Abt 1816 | |
195 |
WILCOX Mary Louise | I27681 | b. 10 Aug 1834 | |
196 |
WILCOX Mary Kaui Mahelona | I27599 | b. 05 Mar 1890 | |
197 |
WILCOX Marie Louise | I27856 | b. 24 Jul 1850 | |
198 |
WILCOX Lurinda | I27621 | b. Abt 1776 | |
199 |
WILCOX Lucy Etta | I27729 | b. 09 Oct 1877 | Lihue, Kauai Co., HA |
200 |
WILCOX Lucy Eliza | I27672 | b. 10 Nov 1877 | Oroville, Butte Co., CA |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 44» Next» | Heat Map