Matches 201 to 400 of 8,621 for First Name contains U AND Tree equals Freeman-Smith
«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 44» Next» | Heat Map
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Person ID | Born/Christened | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 |
(Vinsau) John Louis Vincent | I54709 | b. 04 Feb 1846 | Mackinac Island, Mackinac Co., MI |
202 |
(WELLER)? Eunice HAWLEY | I19394 | b. 1773 | East Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY |
203 |
? Sue | I195 | ||
204 |
ABAIR Lucy | I281 | ||
205 |
ABBOTT Laura Estella | I25937 | b. 08 Jun 1871 | VT |
206 |
ABBOTT Linus | I26001 | b. 19 Feb 1843 | Windsor, Windsor Co., VT |
207 |
ABBOTT Linus Romain | I25941 | b. 17 Dec 1839 | Stockbridge, Windsor Co., VT |
208 |
ABBOTT Louisa Ruby | I26085 | b. 08 Dec 1894 | Fredonia, WA |
209 |
ABBOTT Lucy Alice | I26132 | b. 22 Dec 1892 | Mount Vernon, Skagit Co., WA |
210 |
ABBOTT Mary Luciah | I26221 | b. 08 Oct 1876 | Stockbridge, Windsor Co., VT |
211 |
ABBOTT Ruth Ann | I15833 | ||
212 |
ABEL Paul | I49678 | ||
213 |
ACUFF Raymond Albanus | I31856 | b. 20 Dec 1885 | Prospecttville, PA |
214 |
Adalbert Duke of ALSACE | I23112 | b. Abt 0675 | Of, Alsace, France |
215 |
ADAM dit LARAMEE Jacques | I55125 | b. 17 Nov 1782 | |
216 |
ADAMS Eliza Hubbard | I16843 | ||
217 |
ADAMS Lilla Lucretia | I300 | b. 08 Mar 1861 | New Salem, Franklin Co., MA |
218 |
ADAMS Lucy | I301 | b. Abt 1772 | |
219 |
ADAMS Lucy | I302 | b. 09 Jul 1792 | Mason, NH |
220 |
ADAMS Lucy Ann | I43362 | b. 23 Jul 1843 | Madison, OH |
221 |
ADAMS Luella | I36340 | ||
222 |
ADAMS Melbourne | I303 | ||
223 |
ADCOCK Eunice S | I17448 | b. Jan 1900 | Illinois |
224 |
ADCOCK Guy | I17125 | b. 23 Dec 1884 | Illinois |
225 |
ADCOCK Ruth M | I17391 | b. Aug 1897 | Illinois |
226 |
AELIANUS Plautius | I23993 | ||
227 |
AGILOFINGES Agilulf of The | I23693 | b. Abt 0470 | Bavaria, Germany |
228 |
AINSWORTH June Ann | I310 | b. 27 Dec 1961 | Muskegon, Muskegon Co., MI |
229 |
AINSWORTH Russell | I311 | b. 22 Dec 1926 | Kansas |
230 |
AJO Angelique | I55148 | b. 1794 | |
231 |
ALBERT Marguerite Madeleine | I321 | ||
232 |
ALBETOT Armauy Raoul d' | I39237 | b. 1066 | Lincolnshire, England |
233 |
ALBON Guigue I | I25057 | b. Abt 1016 | Albon, France |
234 |
ALBON Guigue II | I25058 | b. Abt 1042 | Albon, France |
235 |
ALDRICH Arthur R. | I56485 | b. 1876 | Webster, MA |
236 |
ALESHIRE Reuben | I19277 | b. Abt 1818 | |
237 |
ALEXANDER Eunice | I331 | b. 08 Sep 1769 | |
238 |
ALEXANDER George Austin | I33636 | b. 27 Mar 1809 | |
239 |
ALEXANDER Polycarpus | I33653 | b. 07 May 1802 | |
240 |
ALEXANDER Samuel T | I28956 | ||
241 |
ALFSDATTER Gauthild "Gyrithe" | I24643 | b. Abt 0614 | Denmark |
242 |
ALGAUTSDOTTER Gauthild | I23923 | b. Abt 0664 | Sweden |
243 |
ALLAIRE M. Cédulie | I47377 | ||
244 |
ALLARD Jules | I54859 | ||
245 |
ALLEN Amos Judah | I42996 | b. 17 Mar 1846 | Chickasaw, IA |
246 |
ALLEN Augustus A | I26111 | b. 21 May 1841 | Cove, Polk Co., AR |
247 |
ALLEN Elizabeth Eunice | I31202 | b. 28 Apr 1835 | Cabotville, Hampden Co., MA |
248 |
ALLEN Ella Laura | I32941 | b. 20 Jul 1861 | Worcester, MA |
249 |
ALLEN Hyrum | I29995 | b. 12 Aug 1853 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
250 |
ALLEN Hyrum | I29942 | b. 25 Jan 1892 | Clifton, Garfield Co., UT |
251 |
ALLEN Jerusha | I47172 | b. 26 Mar 1781 | Timouth, Rutland Co, VT |
252 |
ALLEN Judah Medkiff | I42997 | b. 06 Nov 1831 | Arkona, Ontario |
253 |
ALLEN Julia F | I26278 | ||
254 |
ALLEN Louisa Henrietta | I31221 | b. 19 Jun 1827 | Enfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
255 |
ALLEN Louise | I13715 | b. 1819 | |
256 |
ALLEN Lucy Gunn | I30212 | b. 28 Sep 1840 | Lima, Hancock Co., IL |
257 |
ALLEN Lula M | I26291 | ||
258 |
ALLEN Lutheria | I41257 | b. | VT |
259 |
ALLEN Mary Augusta | I31241 | b. 08 Oct 1829 | Enfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
260 |
ALLEN Nancy Ursula | I14884 | b. 19 Feb 1827 | |
261 |
ALLEN Peter Buell | I26281 | b. 24 Nov 1775 | |
262 |
ALLEN Peter Buell | I26020 | b. 05 Nov 1811 | Ontario, NY |
263 |
ALLEN Rufus Chester | I19769 | b. 22 Oct 1827 | |
264 |
ALLEN Samuel | I40754 | b. 03 Jan 1665 | Northampton, Bershire Co., MA |
265 |
ALLEN Sanford Erastus | I43096 | b. 20 Jul 1838 | Arkona, Ontario |
266 |
ALLEN Truman Borden | I44295 | ||
267 |
ALLEN Ulysses S | I26080 | ||
268 |
ALLEN Yuba | I33558 | ||
269 |
ALLEN III Joshua | I25900 | ||
270 |
ALLEN Jr Joshua | I25597 | b. Bef 1706 | Columbus, Windham Co., CT |
271 |
ALLIN Delia Lucilia | I16251 | b. 04 Dec 1815 | |
272 |
ALLIS Edward young | I34847 | b. Apr 1884 | |
273 |
ALLIS Eunice | I40871 | b. 30 Nov 1778 | |
274 |
ALLIS Lucinda | I40949 | b. 31 Aug 1782 | Shelburne Falls, Franklin Co., MA |
275 |
ALLISON Lula May | I29589 | b. 13 Oct 1884 | MO |
276 |
Allyn Samuel | I53378 | b. 10 Feb 1644 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, Ma |
277 |
ALSACE Ava Countess of Upper | I23096 | b. Abt 0779 | Of, Tours, France |
278 |
ALSACE Hugues III Count of Upper | I23099 | b. Abt 0765 | Of, Upper Alsace, France |
279 |
ALSACE Luitfrid II Count of Upper | I23102 | b. Abt 0740 | Of, Alsace, France |
280 |
ALSACE Luitfried III Count of Upper | I22748 | b. 0797 | Alsace, France |
281 |
ALSTON Arthur | I31439 | ||
282 |
ALVORD Cyrus | I17621 | b. Abt 1830 | Black River, NY |
283 |
ALVORD Dorus Hayden | I17307 | b. 1826 | Black River, NY |
284 |
ALVORD Edward Cyrus | I17815 | b. 20 Aug 1851 | Williamsburg, MA |
285 |
ALVORD Julia Ann | I17689 | b. 09 Jul 1840 | Black River, NY |
286 |
ALVORD Lucina Nancy | I17770 | b. 24 Apr 1833 | Westhampton, Hampshire Co., MA |
287 |
ALVORD Lucy Ann | I17397 | b. 14 Jun 1845 | Westhampton, Hampshire Co., MA |
288 |
ALVORD Luther | I17527 | ||
289 |
ALVORD Susan Marion | I17455 | b. Abt 1828 | Black River, NY |
290 |
ALVORD Thankful | I17567 | b. 04 Oct 1812 | Westhampton, Hampshire Co., MA |
291 |
ALVORD Jr Dorus Hayden | I17731 | b. 10 Oct 1849 | Williamsburg, MA |
292 |
AMBRO Eric Eugene | I47619 | ||
293 |
AMES Elihu Burritt | I28910 | b. 20 Oct 1849 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA |
294 |
AMES Elihu Carlos | I28958 | b. 11 Sep 1828 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA |
295 |
AMES Eunice | I29003 | b. Abt 1859 | |
296 |
AMES Eva Gertrude | I29140 | b. 28 Apr 1854 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA |
297 |
AMES Susannah | I40453 | b. 16 Nov 1789 | Mansfield, Windham Co., CT |
298 |
Ames William Carlus | I50803 | b. 07 Feb 1873 | Somonauk, DeKalb County, IL |
299 |
AMIDON Outerbridge | I43132 | b. 1850 | South Onondaga, Onondaga Co, NY |
300 |
AMMIDOWN Urana | I354 | b. | of Charlton |
301 |
Anable Arthur Sylvester | I53476 | b. 16 Aug 1864 | Cambridge, Ma |
302 |
Anable Claude Ormal | I53530 | b. 10 Feb 1876 | Hillsdale, Hillsdale County, MI |
303 |
Anable Courtland Virginius | I53131 | b. 12 Jan 1860 | Brooklyn, NY |
304 |
Anable Courtland Wilcox | I53230 | b. 28 Jul 1825 | Bethlehem, Albany County, NY |
305 |
Anable Courtland Wilcox | I53312 | b. 29 Oct 1857 | Westerlo, Albany County, NY |
306 |
Anable Julia Frances | I53373 | b. 14 Mar 1860 | Westerlo, Albany County, NY |
307 |
Anable Marguerite Isabella | I53301 | b. 12 Dec 1889 | Chicago, Cook County, IL |
308 |
Anable Mary Juliet | I53330 | b. 18 Feb 1830 | Bethlehem, Albany County, Ny |
309 |
Anable Samuel Joseph | I53515 | b. 27 May 1853 | Westerlo, Albany County, NY |
310 |
Anable Samuel Low | I53139 | b. 28 Nov 1821 | Bethlehem, Albany County, NY |
311 |
ANDERSEN Ruth Frances | I29707 | b. 05 Mar 1893 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
312 |
ANDERSON August | I17532 | b. 30 Mar 1863 | Sweden |
313 |
ANDERSON Augusta L | I17176 | b. 12 Jun 1891 | Panama, NY |
314 |
ANDERSON Eunice B | I17449 | b. 16 Sep 1895 | |
315 |
ANDERSON Julie | I364 | ||
316 |
ANDERSON Lena Knutson | I26493 | b. Abt 1860 | |
317 |
Anderson Louisa Charlotte | I54363 | b. 20 Jun 1848 | Horn, Nykoping Kommun, Sodermanlands Lan, Sweden |
318 |
ANDERSON Lura Loretta (Anne) | I35708 | b. 04 Jun 1923 | |
319 |
ANDERSON Richard Claude | I26599 | b. 08 Sep 1881 | Beaver Crossing, Seward Co., NE |
320 |
Andersson Claus | I54352 | b. 02 Apr 1847 | Hulterstad, Skarlof, Island of Oland, Sweden |
321 |
ANDERSSON Curt | I54792 | ||
322 |
ANDREWS Arthur Wellington | I31966 | b. 09 Sep 1835 | Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
323 |
ANDREWS Beulah Buly | I31955 | b. 06 Apr 1784 | New Britain, Hartford Co., CT |
324 |
ANDREWS Eunice Priscilla | I16767 | b. 22 Dec 1833 | |
325 |
ANDREWS George Borup | I31990 | ||
326 |
ANDREWS John Augustine | I31965 | b. 30 Nov 1850 | Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
327 |
ANDREWS Lucy | I368 | ||
328 |
ANDREWS Martha Gould | I37992 | b. 15 Jun 1864 | |
329 |
Andrews Ruth | I51552 | b. Abt 1760 | Machias, Washington Co., ME |
330 |
ANDREWS Samuel | I31911 | b. 02 Nov 1749 | New Britain, Hartford Co., CT |
331 |
ANDREWS Thankful | I41755 | b. 01 Mar 1754 | Wallingford, New Haven Co., CT |
332 |
Andrews Thankful | I51554 | b. Bef 1763 | |
333 |
ANDRSON Eva Ruth | I29975 | b. 27 Dec 1886 | Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
334 |
ANGANTYRSSON Heidrek "Ulfhamr" | I24653 | b. Abt 0552 | Of, Reidgotalandi, Norway |
335 |
ANGIER Lucy | I370 | ||
336 |
Ann Ruth | I30250 | ||
337 |
Annable Caleb Cornelius | I53292 | b. 07 Mar 1815 | Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
338 |
Annable Cornelius | I53809 | ||
339 |
Annable Cornelius | I53274 | b. 03 Nov 1704 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA |
340 |
Annable Cornelius | I53728 | b. 28 Apr 1736 | East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT |
341 |
Annable Cornelius | I53483 | b. Abt 1775 | Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA |
342 |
Annable Cornelius J. | I53641 | b. 26 Oct 1842 | Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
343 |
Annable Cornelius J. | I53433 | b. 06 Oct 1901 | Woverine, Cheboygan County, MI |
344 |
Annable Daniel Barnabus | I53703 | b. 1798 | Ashfield, Franklin County, Ma |
345 |
Annable Ebenezer Husted | I52435 | b. 19 May 1820 | |
346 |
Annable Eunice | I52126 | b. 23 Jan 1818 | Cato, Cayuga Co., NY |
347 |
Annable Eunice Mary | I53001 | b. 01 Apr 1780 | New Bedford, Bristol Co., MA |
348 |
Annable Frederick Cornelius | I53490 | b. 31 Jan 1860 | Howard Township, Steuben County, NY |
349 |
Annable Horace Samuel | I53279 | b. 1847 | |
350 |
Annable John Dunford | I53720 | b. 06 Jul 1805 | New London, Ct |
351 |
Annable Joseph Hubbell | I53302 | b. 18 Jul 1773 | East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT |
352 |
Annable Julie C. | I53527 | b. 19 Nov 1814 | |
353 |
Annable Laura | I53582 | b. 13 Jun 1824 | |
354 |
Annable Louisa | I52297 | b. Abt 1816 | NY |
355 |
Annable Louisa E. | I52428 | b. 16 Jun 1859 | Pine Creek Valley, Winona County, MN |
356 |
Annable Louisa Octavia | I53151 | b. Abt 1835 | |
357 |
Annable Lucinda | I53700 | b. 30 Jul 1773 | Hebron Tnshp, Tolland County, Ct |
358 |
Annable Lucy | I53617 | c. 15 Jul 1770 | East Haddam, Middlesex County, Ct |
359 |
Annable Lucy | I53427 | b. Abt 1816 | Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
360 |
Annable Lucy Elmira | I53308 | b. 20 Oct 1846 | |
361 |
Annable Lucy Jane | I52223 | ||
362 |
Annable Lucy Sophia | I53678 | b. 1825 | Onondaga, Onondaga County, Ny |
363 |
Annable Mary Maude | I53583 | b. 25 Jan 1900 | Woverine, Cheboygan County, MI |
364 |
Annable Maud Mary | I53238 | b. 20 Sep 1873 | Hillsdale, Hillsdale County, MI |
365 |
Annable Maude Elizabeth | I53479 | b. Abt 1896 | |
366 |
Annable Orsemus Ebenezer | I52374 | b. 1854 | IL |
367 |
Annable Reuben | I53317 | b. 07 Mar 1771 | East Haddam, Middlesex County, Ct |
368 |
Annable Ruby | I53625 | b. Abt 1849 | NY |
369 |
Annable Ruth | I52448 | b. Abt 1868 | IL |
370 |
Annable Ruth Jane | I52382 | b. 1841 | MN |
371 |
Annable Samuel | I53243 | b. 02 Feb 1646 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA |
372 |
Annable Samuel | I53486 | b. 14 Jul 1669 | West Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA |
373 |
Annable Samuel | I53621 | b. 03 Sep 1693 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA |
374 |
Annable Samuel | I53340 | b. 04 Jun 1749 | Rochester, Plymouth County, MA |
375 |
Annable Samuel | I53432 | c. 12 Apr 1772 | Rochester, Plymouth County, MA |
376 |
Annable Samuel | I53602 | b. 30 Mar 1786 | East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT |
377 |
Annable Samuel | I53109 | b. 07 Jul 1794 | Ashfield, Franklin County, MA |
378 |
Annable Samuel | I53416 | b. 12 Jun 1820 | |
379 |
Annable Samuel Cyril | I53132 | b. Abt 1898 | |
380 |
Annable Samuel Green | I53189 | b. 1767 | East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT |
381 |
Annable Samuel Green Berry | I53628 | b. 1869 | |
382 |
Annable Susannah | I53495 | b. 1630 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA |
383 |
Annable Susannah | I53397 | b. 23 Apr 1733 | East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT |
384 |
Annable Thankfull | I53612 | b. 25 Sep 1743 | West Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA |
385 |
Annable Unknown | I53194 | ||
386 |
Annable Unknown | I53716 | ||
387 |
Annable Unknown | I53725 | ||
388 |
Annable Unknown | I53532 | b. 12 Jan 1704 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, Ma |
389 |
Annable III Samuel | I53460 | b. Abt 14 Jan 1701 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, Ma |
390 |
Annable IV Samuel | I53466 | b. 05 May 1728 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA |
391 |
ANSTEAD Chauncey | I42664 | b. 27 Jan 1840 | Theresa, NY |
392 |
ANTHIOME Elizabeth Anseaume Ou | I375 | ||
393 |
ANTISELL Zeruiah | I49217 | b. 1770 | |
394 |
ANTONINUS Arrius | I23978 | ||
395 |
ANTONINUS Titus Aurelius Fulvus Boionius Arrius | I23970 | ||
396 |
APELLINUS Claudius | I23718 | b. Abt 0185 | |
397 |
APPLIN Bethusa | I39498 | ||
398 |
APPLIN Lucy | I389 | b. 1798 | East Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
399 |
APPLIN Lucy Ann | I390 | b. 09 Dec 1823 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
400 |
APPLIN Sumner | I398 | b. 02 Jan 1816 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 44» Next» | Heat Map