Matches 1 to 200 of 14,441 for First Name contains T AND Tree equals Freeman-Smith
1 2 3 4 5 ... 73» Next» | Heat Map
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Person ID | Born/Christened | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ZUTTER Esther Louise | I44301 | b. 31 Jan 1873 | Chippewa Falls, WI |
2 |
ZURICHGAU Adalbert III Count of The | I24198 | b. 0845 | Zurich, Switzerland |
3 |
ZOUCH Katherine | I34194 | b. 1465 | Hackomb, Devonshire, England |
4 |
ZIEGLER Peter | I40237 | ||
5 |
ZIEGLER Margareth | I10304 | ||
6 |
ZIEGLER Gertrude | I10303 | ||
7 |
ZIEGLER Ernistine Cecilia | I8927 | b. 08 Oct 1891 | St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN |
8 |
ZIEGLER Elizabeth | I10302 | ||
9 |
ZIEGLER Christopher | I10300 | b. 1714 | |
10 |
ZIEGLER Catherine | I10299 | ||
11 |
ZETLAN Augusta Hollitz | I27037 | b. 1896 | |
12 |
Zenner Theresa | I49992 | b. 1875 | Tilden, Chippewa Co., WI, USA |
13 |
Zenner Husband of Elizabeth | I49985 | ||
14 |
Zenner Elizabeth | I49991 | b. 1873 | Tilden, Chippewa Co., WI, USA |
15 |
Zenner Catherine | I49983 | b. 25 Jul 1884 | Tilden, Chippewa Co., WI, USA |
16 |
ZELLER Martha V | I28392 | ||
17 |
YOUNGLOVE Elizabeth | I19502 | b. 05 Apr 1707 | |
18 |
Younger" Vipsania Julia Octavia "The | I24020 | ||
19 |
Younger" Amfleda "The | I24655 | b. Abt 0556 | Norway |
20 |
YOUNG Robert Lewis Maxwell | I38716 | ||
21 |
YOUNG Mary Augusta | I31778 | b. 1858 | |
22 |
Young Jeanette | I52196 | ||
23 |
YOUNG Harry Robert | I38714 | ||
24 |
YOUNG Elmer Ellsworth | I31825 | b. 1861 | |
25 |
YOUNG Edwin Forest | I18118 | ||
26 |
YOUNG Betsey | I39426 | ||
27 |
Young Albert Leroy | I52071 | b. 07 Mar 1852 | Onondaga County, NY |
28 |
YEATON Agatha Fortunata | I22260 | b. 1861 | |
29 |
YARBER Myrtle | I26945 | ||
30 |
YARBER Dorothy Slater | I26951 | ||
31 |
YALE Walter Dewey | I19740 | b. 16 Jan 1826 | Martinsburgh, Lewis, NY |
32 |
YALE Paul Baxter | I19930 | b. 05 Jul 1792 | Rupert, Bennington Co., VT |
33 |
Wyman Steadman | I51233 | b. 24 Aug 1802 | Cavendish, Vt |
34 |
Wyman Philesta | I51268 | b. Abt 29 Jun 1818 | Cavendish, Vt |
35 |
WYMAN Elizabeth Aspinwall | I10286 | b. 23 Jul 1840 | |
36 |
WYMAN Elizabeth | I10285 | b. 08 Apr 1841 | |
37 |
WYATT Elizabeth Bronson | I29642 | ||
38 |
WYATT Elizabeth Bronson | I34465 | ||
39 |
WRISLEY Lucretia | I30004 | ||
40 |
Wright III Luther | I51566 | b. 26 Dec 1817 | |
41 |
WRIGHT Williston Stebbins | I29431 | b. 15 Apr 1844 | |
42 |
WRIGHT William Woodworth | I21179 | ||
43 |
WRIGHT William Tilden | I28182 | b. 06 Aug 1857 | Concord, Dodge Co., MN |
44 |
WRIGHT Wellington Monroe | I21171 | b. 08 Feb 1839 | |
45 |
WRIGHT Wellington | I21050 | b. 19 Feb 1816 | |
46 |
WRIGHT Weatlthy Ann Charlotte | I21196 | b. Abt 1823 | |
47 |
WRIGHT Walter Savage | I21155 | b. 26 Jun 1854 | |
48 |
WRIGHT Walter F | I30731 | b. 12 Dec 1867 | Worcester, MA |
49 |
Wright Walter A. | I51726 | b. 12 Apr 1859 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
50 |
WRIGHT Walter | I21109 | b. 01 Jul 1801 | |
51 |
WRIGHT Victor Monroe | I21203 | b. 26 Sep 1813 | |
52 |
Wright Three other children | I51688 | ||
53 |
WRIGHT Thomas | I10278 | ||
54 |
WRIGHT Tamer | I45987 | b. Abt 1750 | |
55 |
WRIGHT Submit | I31890 | b. 23 Nov 1746 | |
56 |
WRIGHT Submit | I26106 | b. 04 Dec 1754 | |
57 |
WRIGHT Stillman | I21104 | ||
58 |
WRIGHT Stephen | I20958 | b. 13 Jul 1716 | Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
59 |
WRIGHT Stephen | I20965 | b. 11 Jul 1748 | Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
60 |
WRIGHT Sarah Elizabeth | I21095 | b. 07 Oct 1846 | |
61 |
WRIGHT Sarah Asenath | I21120 | b. 05 Aug 1828 | |
62 |
WRIGHT Peter | I26661 | ||
63 |
Wright Peter | I51573 | b. | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA |
64 |
Wright Patty | I51125 | ||
65 |
WRIGHT Oscar Kent | I39938 | b. 24 Jun 1848 | |
66 |
WRIGHT Mordon Stillman | I21023 | b. 03 Jan 1810 | |
67 |
Wright Melicent | I50954 | b. 1767 | |
68 |
WRIGHT Mathew | I21197 | b. Abt 1750 | |
69 |
WRIGHT Mary Elizabeth | I15450 | b. 17 Aug 1833 | Westhampton, MA |
70 |
WRIGHT Mary Elizabeth | I21141 | b. 30 Sep 1841 | NY |
71 |
WRIGHT Mary Elizabeth | I28042 | b. 13 Jan 1859 | Concord, Dodge Co., MN |
72 |
WRIGHT Martin | I14933 | b. 01 Feb 1793 | Westhampton, MA |
73 |
WRIGHT Martin | I15197 | b. 05 Aug 1815 | |
74 |
WRIGHT Martin | I14950 | b. 19 Sep 1820 | Westhampton, MA |
75 |
WRIGHT Martin | I21122 | b. 18 Jul 1844 | |
76 |
WRIGHT Martha | I39487 | ||
77 |
WRIGHT Marguerite | I56728 | b. 1895 | MI |
78 |
WRIGHT Margaret Tega | I27981 | b. 18 Oct 1855 | Geliad, Miami Co., IN |
79 |
WRIGHT Lyman Walters | I16175 | b. 12 Aug 1826 | |
80 |
Wright Luther Warren | I51640 | b. 27 Jan 1842 | Richmond, Cheshire County, NH |
81 |
WRIGHT Luther | I14435 | ||
82 |
WRIGHT Luther | I14931 | b. 10 Apr 1777 | Westhampton, MA |
83 |
Wright Luther | I51630 | b. 1792 | |
84 |
Wright Luther | I51759 | b. 15 Dec 1809 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
85 |
WRIGHT Lester L. | I56683 | b. 1865 | NY |
86 |
WRIGHT Keturah Alice | I28252 | b. 04 Apr 1853 | Geliad, Miami Co., IN |
87 |
WRIGHT Kent | I35311 | b. 22 Nov 1792 | Shoreham, Addison Co., VT |
88 |
WRIGHT Julia Antoinette | I21089 | b. 03 Oct 1852 | |
89 |
WRIGHT Judith | I10269 | b. 02 Sep 1762 | Ashford, Litchfield, CT |
90 |
WRIGHT Josiah Stillman | I21091 | ||
91 |
WRIGHT John Thomson | I21051 | b. 27 Apr 1817 | Cambridge, NY |
92 |
WRIGHT John Stillman | I21063 | b. 10 Mar 1782 | Cambridge, NY |
93 |
WRIGHT James Butterworth | I21040 | ||
94 |
WRIGHT James Barrett | I21075 | b. 24 Mar 1855 | |
95 |
WRIGHT Ida Elizabeth | I21019 | b. 24 Jun 1852 | |
96 |
WRIGHT Howard Walter | I21070 | ||
97 |
WRIGHT Henry Martin | I14559 | b. 28 Mar 1850 | Agawam, Hampden Co., MA |
98 |
WRIGHT Hattie | I21072 | ||
99 |
WRIGHT Harriet E. | I10262 | b. 01 Dec 1847 | |
100 |
Wright Harriet B. | I51780 | b. 1804 | |
101 |
Wright Harriet A. | I51600 | b. 15 May 1830 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
102 |
Wright Harriet A. | I51776 | b. 05 Oct 1838 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
103 |
WRIGHT Harriet | I21145 | ||
104 |
WRIGHT Gertrude B. | I56727 | b. 1893 | MI |
105 |
Wright Esther Marie | I51735 | b. 23 Jan 1812 | Tioga County, PA |
106 |
Wright Esther Jane | I51604 | b. 16 May 1843 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
107 |
WRIGHT Esther | I57394 | ||
108 |
WRIGHT Esther | I19799 | b. 08 Oct 1803 | Norwich, MA |
109 |
Wright Elliott | I51760 | b. 12 Jan 1808 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
110 |
WRIGHT Elizabeth Hammond | I21100 | b. 14 May 1821 | |
111 |
WRIGHT Elizabeth | I14370 | ||
112 |
WRIGHT Elizabeth | I21082 | ||
113 |
WRIGHT Elizabeth | I21181 | ||
114 |
Wright Elizabeth | I51627 | b. Abt 1670 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA |
115 |
WRIGHT Elizabeth | I21173 | b. 13 Mar 1772 | Sandisfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
116 |
WRIGHT Elizabeth | I21110 | b. 14 Aug 1795 | |
117 |
WRIGHT Elizabeth | I41100 | b. 06 Mar 1816 | Dearborn Co, IN |
118 |
WRIGHT Elijah DeWitt | I10255 | b. Aug 1875 | VanBuren, Onondaga Co., NY |
119 |
WRIGHT Edith | I56724 | b. 1886 | MI |
120 |
Wright Dorothy | I51598 | b. 20 Oct 1662 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA |
121 |
Wright Dorothy | I51757 | b. Abt 07 Mar 1705 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA |
122 |
Wright Dorothie | I51899 | b. 1613 | England |
123 |
WRIGHT Dewitt | I21183 | ||
124 |
WRIGHT David Taylor | I14941 | b. 13 Dec 1854 | Agawam, Hampden Co., MA |
125 |
WRIGHT Cynthia | I16385 | b. 20 Jun 1831 | |
126 |
WRIGHT Christopher | I26147 | b. 29 Sep 1752 | Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
127 |
WRIGHT Charlotte P | I20956 | b. 17 Jan 1829 | Chester, MA |
128 |
WRIGHT Charlotte Arms | I29361 | b. 13 Feb 1811 | |
129 |
WRIGHT Charlotte | I14712 | b. 22 May 1779 | Westhampton, MA |
130 |
WRIGHT Charlotte | I29274 | b. 09 Aug 1808 | |
131 |
WRIGHT Charles Austin | I15260 | b. 23 Feb 1852 | Agawam, Hampden Co., MA |
132 |
WRIGHT Catherine | I21153 | ||
133 |
Wright Capt. Luther | I51774 | b. 09 Apr 1770 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
134 |
WRIGHT Capt | I16737 | ||
135 |
WRIGHT Betsey | I21112 | ||
136 |
Wright Betsey | I51692 | ||
137 |
WRIGHT Austin Taylor | I15126 | b. 1847 | Agawam, Hampden Co., MA |
138 |
WRIGHT Aurthur L. | I56685 | b. 1868 | NY |
139 |
WRIGHT Annie Southwell | I21146 | b. 04 Oct 1834 | |
140 |
WRIGHT Ann Elizabeth | I21090 | b. 01 Apr 1828 | |
141 |
Wright Almiretta M. | I51621 | b. 03 Dec 1840 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
142 |
WRIGHT Allen Dewitt | I21172 | b. 20 Nov 1852 | NY |
143 |
WRIGHT Alice Eastelle | I10246 | b. Sep 1879 | VanBuren, Onondaga Co., NY |
144 |
WRIGHT Albert Maurice | I21101 | b. 26 Aug 1848 | Granville, Washington Co., NY |
145 |
WRIGHT Albert James | I21004 | b. 16 Mar 1848 | |
146 |
WRIGHT Albert C | I21001 | b. 29 Jan 1890 | |
147 |
WRENN Robert Fifer | I35499 | b. 24 Mar 1886 | |
148 |
WRAY Roscoe Arthur | I29752 | b. 05 Dec 1893 | Clinton, KY |
149 |
Wray Margaret | I50351 | ||
150 |
WORTHINGTON Harriet | I28940 | ||
151 |
WORTHEN Thomas | I27945 | ||
152 |
WORRELL Walter | I28347 | b. Abt 1877 | |
153 |
WORMSGAU Rutpert von Count of Thurgau | I24343 | b. Abt 0725 | |
154 |
WORMSGAU Rutpert | I24460 | b. Abt 0770 | |
155 |
WORMSGAU Heinrich von Count of Wethergau | I25097 | b. Abt 0745 | Wethergau, Bavaria, Germany |
156 |
WORDLE Elizabeth | I57700 | b. 1523 | Exmouth, Devon, England, United Kingdom |
157 |
WORDEN Lillian Annot | I10238 | b. 30 Jul 1918 | Vernon, WI |
158 |
WORDEN Hester | I28169 | b. 1860 | McHenry Co., IL |
159 |
WORDEN Elizabeth A | I17340 | b. 25 Nov 1847 | |
160 |
WORDEN Arthur Winthrop | I10236 | b. 11 Jan 1885 | Diamond Lake Twp., MN |
161 |
WOOSLEY Thomas | I36836 | b. Abt 1810 | OH |
162 |
WOOSLEY Margaret | I36839 | b. Abt 1841 | South Charleston, Clark Co., OH |
163 |
WOOLWORTH Timothy | I23641 | ||
164 |
WOOLWORTH Timothy | I23608 | b. 28 Jan 1786 | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
165 |
WOOLWORTH Thaddeus | I23643 | b. 05 Feb 1782 | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
166 |
WOOLWORTH Smith | I22575 | b. 17 Dec 1904 | |
167 |
WOOLWORTH Elizabeth | I23582 | b. Jul 1826 | Granville, Hampden Co., MA |
168 |
WOOLWORTH Content | I23650 | b. 01 Jan 1798 | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
169 |
WOOLWORTH Charlotte Elizabeth | I22580 | b. 24 Oct 1846 | |
170 |
WOOLWORTH Caroline Stewart | I22571 | b. 10 Jul 1841 | |
171 |
WOOLSON Thomas | I39333 | b. 28 Jan 1630 | Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
172 |
WOOLSON Thomas | I39335 | b. 28 Feb 1666 | |
173 |
WOOLSON Nathaniel | I39334 | b. 19 Nov 1664 | |
174 |
WOOLSON Elizabeth | I39337 | b. 30 Apr 1668 | |
175 |
WOOLLEY Harriet Aribell | I18598 | b. 27 Mar 1853 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
176 |
WOOLLEY Frank Albert | I18605 | b. 02 May 1856 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
177 |
WOOLF Zina Alberta | I33089 | b. 17 Dec 1887 | Cardston, Alberta, Canada |
178 |
WOOLF Sarah Elizabeth | I33051 | b. 24 Nov 1867 | Hyde Park, Cache Co., UT |
179 |
WOOLF Milton Howe | I33105 | b. 25 May 1885 | Hyde Park, Cache Co., UT |
180 |
WOOLF Milton France | I33090 | ||
181 |
WOOLF Lucinda Ruth | I33121 | b. 21 Apr 1928 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
182 |
WOOLF John Anthony | I33059 | b. 27 Feb 1843 | Pelham, Westchester Co., NY |
183 |
WOOLF Grace Myrtle | I33088 | b. 02 Aug 1889 | Cardston, Alberta, Canada |
184 |
WOOLF Elizabeth | I33096 | b. 23 Apr 1872 | Hyde Park, Cache Co., UT |
185 |
WOOLF Arthur Hyde | I33050 | b. 25 Jun 1875 | Hyde Park, Cache Co., UT |
186 |
WOODWORTH Walter Garret | I33640 | ||
187 |
WOODWORTH Hattie W | I32676 | b. 1861 | Illinois |
188 |
WOODWORTH Elizabeth | I25457 | b. 06 Feb 1765 | Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
189 |
WOODWORTH Edward Garret | I33618 | b. 05 Nov 1884 | Sycamore, DeKalb Co., IL |
190 |
Woodworth Catherine | I52110 | b. 29 Feb 1772 | Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
191 |
WOODWORTH Betsey | I21077 | ||
192 |
WOODWORTH Arthur C | I33633 | b. 1879 | Illinois |
193 |
WOODWORTH Anita Louise | I33745 | ||
194 |
Woodward Patience | I52259 | b. 1736 | Easton, Bristol County, MA |
195 |
WOODWARD Harriet | I27811 | b. 1844 | |
196 |
WOODWARD Elizabeth | I42640 | ||
197 |
WOODWARD Cynthia | I40989 | b. Abt 1783 | |
198 |
WOODS Sydney (Mike) Stark | I35717 | ||
199 |
Woods Margaret | I53649 | b. 1830 | Mt. Joy, Lancaster, PA |
200 |
WOODS Katie | I10228 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 73» Next» | Heat Map