Matches 1 to 200 of 295 for First Name contains E. AND Tree equals Freeman-Smith
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Person ID | Born/Christened | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TSCHIDA Janice E. | I56911 | b. 13 Nov 1948 | South Bend, St. Joseph Co., IN |
2 |
DAVISSON Gerald E. (Jerry) | I36374 | b. 04 Apr 1936 | Richmond, Wayne Co., IN |
3 |
TSCHIDA Eleanor E. | I56919 | b. 29 Nov 1924 | South Bend, St. Joseph Co., IN |
4 |
COULEHAN Dorothy E. | I38948 | b. 03 Feb 1923 | Illinois |
5 |
Gleason John E. | I55877 | b. 07 Nov 1922 | Tingwick, PQ |
6 |
DAVISSON Lawrence E. | I36312 | b. 04 Aug 1921 | IA |
7 |
WILLIS Mary E. | I56311 | b. 15 Jul 1921 | St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN |
8 |
PAYNE Dorothy E. | I36273 | b. 19 Feb 1921 | Tulare Co., CA |
9 |
DAVISSON Ruth E. | I39380 | b. 26 Apr 1917 | Clarksburg, Harrison Co., WV |
10 |
HUNT Florence E. | I54598 | b. 01 Jun 1916 | |
11 |
LOOP Mary E. | I36501 | b. 26 Oct 1913 | Cass Co., IN |
12 |
JONES Leonard E. | I36274 | b. 09 Nov 1912 | |
13 |
VALLEE Elizabeth E. | I9793 | b. 29 Oct 1909 | |
14 |
TAUSCH Oscar E. | I27143 | b. 15 Jan 1909 | |
15 |
PULSIFER Kennet E. | I7556 | b. 10 Mar 1907 | |
16 |
MAGILL Marian E. | I35295 | b. Abt 1907 | MN |
17 |
RICHMOND Emerson E. | I8167 | b. 29 Jul 1906 | |
18 |
ROBERTS Anne E. | I8203 | b. 1906 | NY |
19 |
MITCHELL Myron E. | I5717 | b. 22 Oct 1904 | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA |
20 |
CHANDLER Annie E. | I1883 | b. 31 Aug 1904 | |
21 |
DAVISSON Ruth E. | I36282 | b. Abt 1903 | IA |
22 |
MCCHESNEY Gerald E. | I35793 | b. 01 Nov 1901 | Illinois |
23 |
DENTON Francis E. | I2367 | b. 1901 | NY |
24 |
FITZWILLIAM Flora E. | I39137 | b. 22 Nov 1898 | Blandville, Doddridge Co., WV |
25 |
Radle Paulina E. | I49841 | b. Aug 1898 | Durand, Pepin Co., WI, USA |
26 |
DAVISSON Floyd E. | I36407 | b. Apr 1898 | Indiana |
27 |
COTHERN Ruth E. | I35797 | b. 24 Jan 1898 | |
28 |
HUNGATE Hazel E. | I37022 | b. 04 Dec 1897 | Atlanta, Macon Co., MO |
29 |
ALEXANDER Agnes E. | I330 | b. 24 May 1897 | |
30 |
O'Connel Birdie E. | I54289 | b. Abt 1897 | |
31 |
ERLANDSON Alma E. | I2697 | b. 22 Aug 1896 | Mankato, Blue Earth Co., MN |
32 |
PULSIFER Perley E. | I7795 | b. 04 May 1896 | |
33 |
MCCHESNEY Gertrude E. | I35787 | b. 23 Feb 1896 | |
34 |
DAVISSON Gerome E. | I36245 | b. Abt 1896 | Earlville, LaSalle Co., IL |
35 |
Chapman Peter E. | I55843 | b. 04 May 1895 | Tingwick |
36 |
MOLLINSON Fred E. | I29546 | b. Abt 1894 | MN |
37 |
BALL Helen E. | I569 | b. 29 Aug 1892 | Auburn, ME |
38 |
CHANDLER Muriel E. | I56406 | b. 12 May 1892 | New Boston, Hillsborough Co., NH |
39 |
TREICHLER Carl E. | I38390 | b. 28 Jun 1891 | KS |
40 |
SHIVELY Lucy E. | I8581 | b. 21 Apr 1891 | Merrick Co., NE |
41 |
LYMAN Fannie E. | I54609 | b. 08 Jan 1890 | |
42 |
TOWNE Edna E. | I35549 | b. 19 Nov 1889 | |
43 |
MCCHESNEY Viola E. | I35778 | b. 09 Sep 1889 | |
44 |
PULSIFER Carrie E. | I6924 | b. 29 Mar 1889 | Norway, ME |
45 |
Annable Lawrence E. | I53110 | b. 1888 | |
46 |
BALL Grace E. | I567 | b. 16 Jun 1887 | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA |
47 |
MORIN Howard E. | I35616 | b. 22 Oct 1886 | Saratoga Springs, Saratoga Co., NY |
48 |
Sr. Charles E. Maxwell | I39112 | b. 27 Sep 1885 | |
49 |
PEARO Mary E. | I6310 | b. Apr 1885 | |
50 |
CRANE Frank E. | I36517 | b. Abt 1885 | Indiana |
51 |
ROBSON Gladstone E. | I28603 | b. 22 Oct 1884 | |
52 |
Brown Harriet E. | I52671 | b. Aug 1884 | NY |
53 |
JESSUP Sellers E. | I37687 | b. 05 Apr 1884 | IA |
54 |
MCCHESNEY Roy E. | I35772 | b. 27 Apr 1883 | |
55 |
TILTON Merton E. | I9538 | b. 21 Mar 1883 | Buckfield, ME |
56 |
DAVISSON Mille E. | I36996 | b. 24 Jul 1882 | |
57 |
PULSIFER George E. | I7282 | b. 15 May 1881 | |
58 |
DAVISON Lillian E. | I35966 | b. Mar 1881 | Linn, Woodford Co., IL |
59 |
PULSIFER Phila E. | I7797 | b. 13 Sep 1880 | Fort Fairfield, Aroostook, ME |
60 |
PULSIFER Hattie E. | I7345 | b. 15 May 1880 | |
61 |
FLEMMING Mary (Molly) E. | I36483 | b. 1880 | Indiana |
62 |
GREENOUGH Charles E. | I32626 | b. Abt 1880 | |
63 |
KIGER Lewis E. | I38693 | b. Abt 1880 | |
64 |
FRAKER Joseph E. | I37696 | b. 24 Jan 1879 | Steelton, Franklin Co., PA |
65 |
MITCHELL George E. P. | I5712 | b. 04 Mar 1878 | Sumner, ME |
66 |
ATTIX Nellie E. | I29694 | b. 1878 | MN |
67 |
RYERSON Susie E. | I8368 | b. 16 Mar 1877 | Sumner, ME |
68 |
PULSIFER Bertha E. | I6888 | b. 13 Oct 1876 | Colfax, Iowa |
69 |
MAXWELL Frank E. | I38682 | b. 25 Sep 1876 | |
70 |
COOKE Lizzie E. | I57428 | b. 24 Mar 1876 | MN |
71 |
PULSIFER Velma E. | I8005 | b. 09 Feb 1876 | West Sumner, ME |
72 |
PIKE Cora E. | I32653 | b. 1876 | NY |
73 |
RIGHTENOUR Edward E. | I35885 | b. Abt 1876 | IA |
74 |
PULSIFER Harry E. | I7342 | b. 27 Jun 1875 | Sumner, ME |
75 |
BARNETT Frank E. | I35766 | b. 20 Feb 1875 | |
76 |
MCCARTY Anna E. | I26765 | b. 15 Dec 1874 | MI |
77 |
DAVISSON Rosa Irene E. | I36751 | b. 04 Apr 1874 | |
78 |
MERRILL Blanche E. | I56413 | b. Mar 1874 | |
79 |
INGLESTON Grace E. | I4244 | b. 1874 | |
80 |
BOOZEL Grace E. | I36237 | b. Oct 1873 | Illinois |
81 |
Burroughs Marion E. | I51044 | b. 01 Jun 1873 | |
82 |
ABAIR Minnie E. P. | I283 | b. 21 Feb 1873 | Mineville, NY |
83 |
DAVISSON Jesse E. | I36246 | b. Abt 1873 | Earlville, LaSalle Co., IL |
84 |
DAVISON Clarence E. | I35627 | b. 01 Sep 1871 | Manito, Mason Co., IL |
85 |
Loghry Julia E. | I52803 | b. Jun 1871 | St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
86 |
PULSIFER Liewellyn E. | I7589 | b. 22 Jan 1871 | West Sumner, ME |
87 |
Ames Charles E. | I50884 | b. 13 Jul 1870 | Somonauk, DeKalb County, IL |
88 |
COOK Mary E. | I2102 | b. 15 Apr 1870 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
89 |
Pixley Polly E. | I53383 | b. Abt 1870 | NY |
90 |
DAVISSON Charles E. | I39389 | b. 02 Dec 1869 | |
91 |
DAVISSON Lawrence E. | I36928 | b. 10 May 1869 | Pleasant, Clark Co., OH |
92 |
Van Siclen George E. | I53283 | b. 28 Apr 1869 | Mason, MI |
93 |
LEEDOM Mabel E. | I57564 | b. 1869 | |
94 |
JOHNSTON Leah E. | I4437 | b. 14 Jun 1868 | Chicago, Cook Co., IL |
95 |
O'Connel Daniel E. | I54255 | b. Abt 1868 | Norwich, Chenango County, NY |
96 |
DAVISSON Gladys E. | I38438 | b. 02 Apr 1867 | Harrison Co., WV |
97 |
MITCHELL Fannie E. | I5711 | b. 13 Aug 1866 | Sumner, ME |
98 |
BARROWS Frank E. | I619 | b. 25 Jun 1866 | North Buckfield, ME |
99 |
FREEMAN Imogen or Emma E. | I40167 | b. Abt 1866 | |
100 |
LAW William F. E. | I37599 | b. 16 Sep 1865 | Ritchie Co., WV |
101 |
PULSIFER Charles E. | I6943 | b. 1865 | |
102 |
STEVENS John E. | I40115 | b. 04 Jul 1864 | Dana, Franklin Co., MA |
103 |
DAVISON Amanda E. | I35812 | b. 22 Jan 1864 | |
104 |
O'Toole Patrick E. | I39902 | b. 07 Jan 1864 | Sibley Co., MN |
105 |
FREEMAN Nettie E. | I40181 | b. Abt 1864 | |
106 |
BERGS Karl Aisor The. | I976 | b. 1863 | |
107 |
COOKE Viola E. | I57041 | b. Abt 1863 | MN |
108 |
SPICER Walter E. | I29515 | b. 1863 | IL |
109 |
Cole Charles E. | I53104 | b. 27 Oct 1862 | |
110 |
Loghry Joseph E. | I54052 | b. 06 Feb 1862 | Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
111 |
GOULD Catherine E. | I39909 | b. 1862 | Stillwater, Washington Co., MN |
112 |
PERRY Harriet (Martha) E. | I35782 | b. Abt 1862 | |
113 |
WRIGHT Frank E. | I56682 | b. Jun 1861 | NY |
114 |
MITCHELL Harriet E. | I5713 | b. 14 Mar 1861 | Auburn, ME |
115 |
TODD Samuel E. | I56647 | b. 19 Feb 1861 | |
116 |
PATTON John E. | I36795 | b. Abt 1861 | Harrison Co., WV |
117 |
PULSIFER Frank E. | I7249 | b. 1861 | Beaver Dam, Dodge Co., WI |
118 |
PULSIFER Nellie E. | I7758 | b. 1861 | MI |
119 |
BARNES Margaret E. | I31380 | b. 1860 | |
120 |
GILBERT Cecilia E. | I28112 | b. 1860 | IL |
121 |
DAVISSON Mary E. | I36703 | b. 19 Dec 1859 | |
122 |
WILSON Frederick E. | I31145 | b. 07 Dec 1859 | |
123 |
Annable Louisa E. | I52428 | b. 16 Jun 1859 | Pine Creek Valley, Winona County, MN |
124 |
ESTEY Harry E. | I2719 | b. 12 Feb 1859 | Maquoketa, Jackson Co., IA |
125 |
PULSIFER Hattie E. | I7346 | b. 1859 | Watson Twp. MI |
126 |
DAVISON Gilbert E. | I35808 | b. 11 Apr 1858 | |
127 |
BOOTH Mary E. | I56645 | b. 1858 | OH |
128 |
PULSIFER Joseph E. | I7532 | b. 01 Dec 1857 | |
129 |
Annable Sarah E. | I53117 | b. 13 Oct 1857 | Onondaga, Onondaga County, Ny |
130 |
PULSIFER Mary E. | I7703 | b. 08 Sep 1857 | |
131 |
Galo Margaret E. | I50801 | b. 16 May 1857 | Of Canterbury, Merrimack County, NH |
132 |
Hanen Ellen E. | I52899 | b. Feb 1857 | St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
133 |
JACKMAN Samuel E. | I35953 | b. Abt 1857 | |
134 |
MARION Mary E. | I36695 | b. 10 Dec 1856 | |
135 |
ESTEY Sarah E. | I2754 | b. 26 Aug 1856 | Maquoketa, Jackson Co., IA |
136 |
BROWNELL Eva E. | I1635 | b. 23 Mar 1856 | |
137 |
AXTELL Elmer E. | I31301 | b. 11 Jul 1855 | Niagara, NY |
138 |
DAVISON Mary E. | I35185 | b. 11 Jul 1855 | |
139 |
SILLOWAY Edgar E. | I8695 | b. 11 Jul 1855 | |
140 |
Annable Sarah E. | I53618 | b. 11 Nov 1854 | Howard Township, Steuben County, NY |
141 |
THRASHER Charles E. | I9520 | b. 03 Apr 1854 | Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
142 |
SMITH Olive E. | I9040 | b. 14 Mar 1854 | Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
143 |
Dr. William E. Constant, | I26473 | b. 28 Feb 1854 | Sangamon Co., IL |
144 |
PULSIFER Clara E. | I6973 | b. 1854 | |
145 |
BAMFORD Sarah E. | I587 | b. 02 Sep 1853 | Newburyport, Essex Co., MA |
146 |
PULSIFER Leroy E. | I7584 | b. 01 Sep 1853 | |
147 |
FREEMAN Hattie E. | I56550 | b. Abt 1852 | MA |
148 |
Annable Charles E. | I53239 | b. 07 Nov 1851 | Howard Township, Steuben County, NY |
149 |
PULSIFER George E. | I7283 | b. 19 Mar 1851 | Poland, ME |
150 |
EASTMAN Ebenezer E. | I42901 | b. 1851 | Ogdensburg, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
151 |
PULSIFER Annette E. | I6826 | b. 1851 | |
152 |
DAVISON Sarah E. | I35183 | b. 17 Aug 1850 | Groveland, Tazewell Co., IL |
153 |
HATCH Elnora E. | I56709 | b. Jan 1850 | NY |
154 |
Seeley Frances E. | I52743 | b. 16 Nov 1849 | Milo, Yates Co, NY |
155 |
PULSIFER Albert E. | I6773 | b. 22 Jul 1849 | OH |
156 |
PULSIFER Bertha E. | I6887 | b. 18 Dec 1848 | Whitehall, NY |
157 |
Wright John E. | I51608 | b. 16 Jun 1848 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
158 |
Peebles Alice E. | I50984 | b. Abt 1848 | Marathon, Cortland County, NY |
159 |
WRIGHT Harriet E. | I10262 | b. 01 Dec 1847 | |
160 |
Annable Hannah E. | I53123 | b. 29 Jun 1847 | Onondaga, Onondaga County, Ny |
161 |
BOOTH Sarah E. | I56631 | b. 27 Mar 1847 | Colrain, Franklin Co., MA |
162 |
Peebles Joseph E. | I51161 | b. Abt 1847 | Marathon, Cortland County, NY |
163 |
PULSIFER Mary E. | I7702 | b. 1847 | Danbury, Merrimack Co., NH |
164 |
BAKER Mary E. | I549 | b. 1846 | |
165 |
PULSIFER Charles E. | I6942 | b. Abt 1846 | Danbury, Merrimack Co., NH |
166 |
UNDERWOOD Maria E. | I56556 | b. 1845 | |
167 |
PULSIFER Martha E. | I7662 | b. 14 Sep 1844 | Whitehall, NY |
168 |
PULSIFER Florence E. | I7228 | b. 06 Aug 1843 | Brimfield, IL |
169 |
SILLOWAY Sarah E. | I8803 | b. 20 Apr 1843 | |
170 |
BARKLEY Anne E. | I37046 | b. Abt 1843 | OH |
171 |
PULSIFER Marcia E. | I7638 | b. 30 Sep 1842 | Sumner, ME |
172 |
FREEMAN Albro E. | I56548 | b. 22 Apr 1842 | Dudley, Worcestor Co., MA |
173 |
BODGETT Sarah E. | I40037 | b. Abt 14 Apr 1842 | New Salem, Franklin Co., MA |
174 |
Sargent Harriet E. | I51388 | b. 07 Mar 1842 | |
175 |
Peebles Nancy E. | I51094 | b. Abt 1842 | Marathon, Cortland County, NY |
176 |
BORING Sarah E. | I36804 | b. Abt 1841 | Harrison Co., WV |
177 |
MCCONNELL Rosalie E. | I5547 | b. 19 Sep 1839 | |
178 |
GREEN James E. | I38397 | b. Abt 1839 | Harrison Co., WV |
179 |
Sipes Jane E. | I53081 | b. 06 Apr 1838 | IL |
180 |
NELSON Anna E. | I41999 | b. Abt 1837 | NY |
181 |
LINCOLN Julia E. | I43252 | b. 30 Sep 1836 | Ionia, Ionia Co., MI |
182 |
Brown Jane E. | I52875 | b. Abt 1836 | Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
183 |
Wright Mary E. | I51677 | b. 01 Nov 1832 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
184 |
Caldwell Hannah E. | I53638 | b. 31 Jul 1832 | Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
185 |
Alward Helen E. | I52692 | b. 1831 | |
186 |
KNIGHT Willard E. | I4700 | b. 02 Nov 1830 | Coventry, VT |
187 |
BOOTH Luthera E. | I56618 | b. 27 Oct 1828 | Florida, Berkshire Co., MA |
188 |
CUSHMAN Rosette E. | I48834 | b. 1827 | |
189 |
WALKER Angeline E. | I9889 | b. 04 Jul 1825 | |
190 |
DAVISON Sarah E. | I35951 | b. Abt 1824 | NY |
191 |
HUSTIN Mary E. | I42182 | b. 1823 | AL |
192 |
FREEMAN Loren E. | I3139 | b. Abt 1821 | Mooers, Clinton Co., NY |
193 |
PARKER Julia E. | I35308 | b. Abt 1821 | |
194 |
PULSIFER Royal E. | I7855 | b. 01 Jan 1820 | Rockingham, Windham Co., VT |
195 |
CHURCHILL Jane E. | I40559 | b. 1816 | Broadalbin, NY |
196 |
JACKSON Emerite E. | I40867 | b. 1815 | NY |
197 |
DAVISSON Moses E. | I36670 | b. 30 Sep 1812 | Clark Co., OH |
198 |
MAXFIELD Hannah E. | I46179 | b. 22 Aug 1802 | |
199 |
SHATTUCK Amaziah E. | I40894 | b. 17 Oct 1799 | Pepperell, Middlesex City Co., MA |
200 |
SARGENT Mary E. | I33135 | b. 23 Sep 1784 | Dummerston, Windham Co., VT |