Matches 1 to 200 of 18,323 for Tree equals Freeman-Smith
# | Family ID | Father's Name | Mother's Name | Married | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | F21393 | BEAUDET Albert Joseph | ZUTTER Esther Louise | 22 Oct 1895 | Chippewa Falls, Chippewa Co., WI, USA |
2 | F17772 | CAREW John | ZOUCH Katherine | ||
3 | F14945 | DAVIS Chester William | ZINTZ Mary Ellen | 22 Feb 1874 | Ithaca, WI |
4 | F18143 | CROCKER Charles Maxon | ZIEMS Helen | 25 Jun 1913 | NY |
5 | F8603 | SHOEMAKER Jacob | ZIEGLER Susanna | 07 May 1741 | Salford Twp. Philadelphia Co., Pa. |
6 | F8944 | SMITH Harold Purdy | ZIEGLER Ernistine Cecilia | 11 Oct 1917 | |
7 | F338 | ALLEBACH David | ZIEGLER Catherine | ||
8 | F8347 | RUTH Mister | ZIEGLER Barbara | ||
9 | F17962 | BRUSTMAN Walter Louis | ZIBELL Elfrieda | ||
10 | F15357 | HUTCHINSON James Clayton | ZETLAN Augusta Hollitz | ||
11 | F23154 | Zenner Husband of Elizabeth | Zenner Elizabeth | 24 Apr 1905 | Chippewa Falls, Chippewa Co., WI, USA |
12 | F23152 | Lynn Bert Wilson | Zenner Catherine | 18 Sep 1906 | Chippewa Falls, Chippewa Co., WI, USA |
13 | F15710 | STRONG Charles Alvah | ZELLER Martha V | Abt 1880 | |
14 | F18495 | DAVISSON Fletcher John | ZARLEY Louisa | ||
15 | F23676 | Wright Elliott | Youngman Louisa | 1835 | |
16 | F12366 | DEWEY Samuel | YOUNGLOVE Elizabeth | 30 May 1730 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
17 | F13919 | of ROME Lucius Aemilius Paulus Consul | Younger" Vipsania Julia Octavia "The | ||
18 | F14228 | ANGANTYRSSON Heidrek "Ulfhamr" | Younger" Amfleda "The | ||
19 | F6338 | PEARSON Charles | YOUNG Mary Adams | ||
20 | F19889 | COOK Nathan | YOUNG Mary | 03 Feb 1779 | Windham, CT |
21 | F17207 | WILDER Willie Montrose | YOUNG Mary | Abt 1880 | |
22 | F23907 | Frey John George | Young Jeanette | ||
23 | F18404 | DAVISON Timothy | YOUNG Deborah | 1765 | Horton, Kings Co., Gaspereau, Nova Scotia Co., Canada |
24 | F19502 | FREEMAN Samuel | YOUNG Betsey | ||
25 | F9822 | VANDYKE Peter | YONKER Wilhelmina | ||
26 | F15309 | HUTCHINSON Joseph W | YOEMAN-PARKER Rosena | 03 Oct 1877 | Huron Co., MI |
27 | F21929 | AVERY Nathaniel | YEOMANS Rachel Desire | Abt 1720 | Groton, New London Co., CT |
28 | F14640 | DEWEY Simeon | YEOMANS Prudence | ||
29 | F21752 | THURBER Squire | YEAW Hannah | ||
30 | F13191 | INGERSOLL Oliver Roland | YEATON Agatha Fortunata | 03 Apr 1897 | Chipcopee, MA |
31 | F23032 | HAGGERTY Amzy Augustus | YEAGER Lulu Pauline | 15 Jun 1935 | Warsaw, IN |
32 | F13425 | of FRANCE Henri CAPET I King | YAROSLAVIA Anna Agnesa Grand Duchess of Kiev | 10 May 1051 | France |
33 | F15154 | DUNN Ralph Estin | YARBER Myrtle | ||
34 | F15144 | DUNN Ralph Estin | YARBER Dorothy Slater | ||
35 | F12448 | BRAND Garrit V D | YALE Sarah Amanda | 27 Feb 1862 | Lewis Co., NY |
36 | F25533 | NEWLAND Matthew Joseph | YAGER Mary | 20 Aug 1905 | Brooklyn, Kings Co., NY |
37 | F11069 | HUBER Frank | WYSE Susan | ||
38 | F12531 | RUSSELL James | WYSE Alice | ||
39 | F4140 | HOUGH thomas | WYMAN Mary | ||
40 | F17430 | PADDOCK Anson Gray | WYMAN Lucy Almira | 20 Jan 1846 | |
41 | F403 | APPLIN Timothy Brown | WYMAN Anna | 09 Jan 1783 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
42 | F17583 | CUSHMAN Polycarpus Loring | WYLES Sally | 27 Nov 1804 | |
43 | F16433 | GUNN Samuel | WYATT Elizabeth Bronson | ||
44 | F17908 | GUNN Samuel | WYATT Elizabeth Bronson | ||
45 | F16076 | BARDWELL Arza | WRISLEY Lucretia | ||
46 | F12780 | LOVELAND Alexander Daniel | WRIGHT Weatlthy Ann Charlotte | 04 Aug 1841 | Smithfield, Madison Co., NY |
47 | F25418 | SACKETT Paul A. | WRIGHT Vera Lewis | 01 Jun 1920 | Huron Co, OH |
48 | F21683 | KELLOGG Ebenezer | WRIGHT Tamer | 04 Mar 1779 | |
49 | F16946 | CHILDS Amzi | WRIGHT Submit | ||
50 | F315561 | WRIGHT Sherry | |||
51 | F12770 | CADY James E | WRIGHT Sarah Elizabeth | 03 Oct 1868 | |
52 | F12810 | VANHORN Azariah | WRIGHT Sarah | ||
53 | F23673 | Learned Benoni | Wright Sarah | ||
54 | F23750 | Potter Samuel | Wright Sarah | 08 Jan 1673 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
55 | F12572 | ROOT Hope | WRIGHT Sarah | 02 Jul 1699 | Northampton, MA |
56 | F23552 | Brown Josiah | Wright Sarah | 31 Oct 1765 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA |
57 | F16670 | Capt Oliver ROOT | WRIGHT Sarah | 10 Oct 1805 | Gill, Franklin Co., MA |
58 | F12802 | MOSELEY Ebenezer | WRIGHT Sally | ||
59 | F23679 | Thompson Moses T. | Wright Sally | 28 Mar 1816 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
60 | F23708 | Thompson Moses T. | Wright Sally | 28 Mar 1816 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
61 | F12797 | MOSELEY Increase | WRIGHT Rachel | ||
62 | F12752 | WRIGHT Stephen | WRIGHT Rachel | 30 Dec 1773 | |
63 | F20165 | DAMON Samuel | WRIGHT Priscilla | ||
64 | F23097 | MCKENNEY Carl | WRIGHT Paula | ||
65 | F23472 | Brown John | Wright Patty | 09 Nov 1780 | |
66 | F14727 | HUTCHINSON John Farnam | WRIGHT Olive | 10 Mar 1814 | Norwich, Windsor Co., CT |
67 | F14787 | HALE John W | WRIGHT Neomi | 26 Aug 1880 | Vermillion Co., IN |
68 | F2926 | FORBES Ernest James | WRIGHT Muriel I. | Abt 1906 | |
69 | F12753 | BURT Rix | WRIGHT Miriam | 13 Dec 1793 | |
70 | F17010 | HILLS Oscar Armstrong | WRIGHT Miriam | 21 Aug 1862 | Rensselaer, Jasper Co., IN |
71 | F19934 | ALLEN Samuel | WRIGHT Mercy | 15 Dec 1692 | Northampton, MA |
72 | F23458 | BROWN Josiah | Wright Melicent | 19 Apr 1792 | |
73 | F12764 | HUTTON Matthew B | WRIGHT Mary Helen | 10 Oct 1883 | |
74 | F12787 | NYE Thomas | WRIGHT Mary Elizabeth | ||
75 | F11102 | CLARK Othneil Marvin | WRIGHT Mary Elizabeth | 28 Apr 1858 | Westhampton, MA |
76 | F15618 | STEPHENS Peter Olsen | WRIGHT Mary Elizabeth | 19 Nov 1875 | Willmar, MN |
77 | F11187 | RUSSELL Edmund | WRIGHT Mary E | 24 Aug 1834 | |
78 | F23670 | Smedley Solomon | Wright Mary | ||
79 | F23688 | Clapp Noah | Wright Mary | 28 Jul 1690 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA |
80 | F23693 | Willard Aaron | Wright Mary | 16 Dec 1724 | Lancaster, Worcester Co., MA |
81 | F16653 | FULLER Daniel Erwin | WRIGHT Mary | 1883 | Barry Co, MI |
82 | F19523 | OLMSTEAD Capt. Jabez | WRIGHT Martha | 02 Feb 1749 | Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
83 | F23694 | Underwood Hiram | Wright Marilla | 06 Feb 1825 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
84 | F15541 | PEASE Addison | WRIGHT Margaret Tega | 1873 | New London, MN |
85 | F15606 | JOHNSON James C. | WRIGHT Margaret Tega | 05 Apr 1882 | Willmar, MN |
86 | F15587 | ADAMS Abraham | WRIGHT Margaret Tega | 07 Aug 1898 | Willmar, MN |
87 | F12757 | SNOVER George W | WRIGHT Marcella Lucinda | ||
88 | F23736 | Freeman Preston L. | Wright Lucy J. | ||
89 | F23663 | Scott John | Wright Laura | 01 Oct 1832 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
90 | F15563 | STEELMAN Edwin Oscar | WRIGHT Keturah Alice | 09 Jul 1876 | Willmar, MN |
91 | F23095 | BYRAM Gary | WRIGHT Karla | ||
92 | F12763 | SIMS Calvin | WRIGHT Julia Antoinette | 28 Dec 1887 | |
93 | F12773 | SHERMAN Lemuel | WRIGHT Julia A | 13 Oct 1834 | |
94 | F4687 | KNICKERBOCKER Samuel | WRIGHT Judith | Feb 1781 | Sharon, Litchfield Co., CT |
95 | F12777 | HOUSE Harvey L | WRIGHT Jessie | 04 Jun 1856 | |
96 | F8387 | SALISBURY William A. | WRIGHT Jennie May | ||
97 | F23702 | Frink Rev. Thomas | Wright Isabel | Feb 1729 | Rutland, Worcester County, MA |
98 | F12771 | BISHOP Henry L | WRIGHT Ida Elizabeth | ||
99 | F23705 | Buckley Ira | Wright Harriet B. | Abt 1825 | Tioga County, PA |
100 | F23731 | Rice Aaron | Wright Hannah | Aug 1726 | Rutland, Worcester County, MA |
101 | F24585 | Wilson Theodore A. | Wright Gail | 24 Feb 1904 | Morocco, Newton County, IN |
102 | F12784 | BLACK Samuel | WRIGHT Freelove | ||
103 | F15495 | POMEROY Rufus | WRIGHT Frances | ||
104 | F23675 | Buckley Ira | Wright Esther Marie | Aft 1832 | Tioga County, PA |
105 | F12410 | DEWEY Justin | WRIGHT Esther | 24 Aug 1826 | Wayland, PA |
106 | F9594 | TRIPP Unknown | WRIGHT Emily | ||
107 | F11143 | LYMAN Sylvester | WRIGHT Elizabeth | 29 Dec 1808 | Northampton, MA |
108 | F12803 | BENNETT Alden | WRIGHT Elizabeth | Abt May 1821 | |
109 | F20110 | COREY Lyman Lafayette | WRIGHT Elizabeth | 15 Mar 1832 | Morgan Co., IL |
110 | F12788 | SLOCUM Joseph | WRIGHT Elizabeth | Abt 1870 | Cambridge, Washington Co., NY |
111 | F23717 | Moore Benjamin | Wright Dorothy | 11 Nov 1686 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA |
112 | F23667 | Phelps Robert | Wright Dorothy | Oct 1729 | Rutland, Worcester County, MA |
113 | F23785 | Paddleford | Wright Dorothie | Bef 04 Oct 1641 | |
114 | F23782 | Blandford John | Wright Dorothie | Aft 04 Oct 1641 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA |
115 | F12811 | ELLINWOOD Thomas | WRIGHT Deborah | 1757 | |
116 | F11544 | HERRICK Henry S | WRIGHT Cynthia | 1854 | |
117 | F12746 | BLAKESLEY Edward Mandley Eaton | WRIGHT Charlotte P | 10 Dec 1856 | |
118 | F15983 | ROOT Francis | WRIGHT Charlotte Arms | 27 May 1834 | Deerfield, MA |
119 | F23721 | Stratton Isaac | Wright Betsey | 31 Mar 1831 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
120 | F12809 | ABBOTT Ebenezer | WRIGHT Anna | 1781 | |
121 | F7002 | PULSIFER Daniel Haight | WRIGHT Anna | 06 Jul 1856 | Oasis, WI |
122 | F16503 | MOORE John James | WRIGHT Amy Frances | 01 Sep 1927 | Clinton, MA |
123 | F23695 | Reed John Edson | Wright Almiretta M. | 28 Nov 1867 | |
124 | F25420 | BARRE Harley C. | WRIGHT Alice Ferne | Canada | |
125 | F286 | ABBOTT Frank H. | WRIGHT Alice Eastelle | ||
126 | F18176 | RICH Davis | WRIGHT Affia | 07 Dec 1815 | Shoreham, Addison Co., VT |
127 | F12765 | HOWELL Thomas A | WRIGHT Adeline J | 13 Apr 1865 | |
128 | F4591 | KINYON Unkown | WRIGHT Adelia | ||
129 | F24023 | Clapp Thomas | Wright Abigail | Abt 1657 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA |
130 | F23683 | Willard Rev. Samuel | Wright Abigail | Oct 1730 | Rutland, Worcester County, MA |
131 | F23322 | Vassall Samuel | Wray Margaret | 24 Apr 1660 | |
132 | F15899 | TAFT Henry Walbridge | WORTHINGTON Harriet | 12 Oct 1842 | |
133 | F2055 | COLBY Nathan | WORTHEN Hannah | 18 Dec 1735 | |
134 | F15658 | SMITH Mack | WORRELL Minnie | Abt 1905 | |
135 | F15761 | GAUKEL T. G. | WORRELL Maude | ||
136 | F15800 | GALBRAITH Dr. | WORRELL Maude | ||
137 | F19094 | TAPLEY Laurence | WORMWOOD Almeda E. | 29 Jun 1847 | Kennebunk, ME |
138 | F1804 | CAPRON Oliver | WORK Hannah | ||
139 | F25762 | ROSE Thomas | WORDLE Elizabeth | ||
140 | F3825 | HART Herbert Francis | WORDEN Lillian Annot | 09 May 1936 | St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN |
141 | F15557 | SMITH Herbert H | WORDEN Hester | 31 Dec 1881 | Buchanan, IA |
142 | F14556 | ROOT Edward Burnham | WORDEN Amanda "Minnie" | ||
143 | F18677 | DAVISSON Eli Adams | WOOSLEY Margaret | 13 Oct 1864 | Clark Co., OH |
144 | F13723 | HALL Frank | WOOLWORTH Mary Ann | 1854 | |
145 | F13709 | MITCHELL D. P. S. | WOOLWORTH Mary Ann | Sep 1886 | |
146 | F13287 | DEAN Lester J | WOOLWORTH Josephine Lee | 18 Jun 1858 | Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
147 | F13291 | KIMPTON Hiram Hollister | WOOLWORTH Josephine Lee | 02 Jul 1867 | |
148 | F13286 | SEDGEWICK Frederick W | WOOLWORTH Josephine Lee | 23 Dec 1892 | Eaton Rapids, Eaton Co, MI |
149 | F13730 | LUCAS Eber | WOOLWORTH Eunice | 1809 | Pinckney, Lewis Co., NY |
150 | F13289 | ALLEN Lewis Cooley | WOOLWORTH Caroline Stewart | 16 Sep 1861 | New Haven, New Haven Co., CT |
151 | F13290 | REED George W M | WOOLWORTH Caroline Stewart | 24 Feb 1869 | |
152 | F19468 | BOND Thomas | WOOLSON Sarah | 30 Sep 1680 | Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
153 | F16392 | COX III Frederick Walter | WOOLMAN Lucy Hulda | 06 Nov 1907 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
154 | F17398 | ROSENHAN Alfred Harold | WOOLF Living | ||
155 | F17393 | WOODLAND Jean W. | WOOLF Lanore | ||
156 | F17399 | HATCH Lorin Berl | WOOLF Irene | ||
157 | F14778 | REDFIELD Benjamin | WOODWORTH Helen Adelia | 28 Mar 1869 | Pontiac, Oakland Co., MI |
158 | F17296 | LOCKWOOD Henry M | WOODWORTH Hattie W | 05 Sep 1882 | McHenry Co., IL |
159 | F12804 | WRIGHT Josiah | WOODWORTH Freelove | ||
160 | F23877 | Wiggins Jacob | Woodworth Freelove | ||
161 | F14630 | DEWEY Andrew | WOODWORTH Elizabeth | Apr 1784 | Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
162 | F23873 | Wiggins Anning | Woodworth Catherine | 02 Dec 1790 | |
163 | F12755 | WRIGHT David | WOODWORTH Betsey | 18 Aug 1821 | |
164 | F18094 | DAVISON Thomas | WOODWORTH Anna | Jul 1774 | Horton, Kings Co., Nova Scotia, Canada |
165 | F12195 | LAMB James Madison | WOODWORTH Abigail | 1833 | |
166 | F6347 | PEARSON Jonthan | WOODWELL Abigail | 02 Nov 1779 | Newburyport, Essex Co., MA |
167 | F15394 | RAVLIN John Whitman | WOODWARD Susan | ||
168 | F23913 | Newland Anthony | Woodward Patience | Abt 1756 | |
169 | F10929 | ANGEVINE Edwin | WOODWARD Larinda | 12 Nov 1857 | |
170 | F16262 | BACK Francis H | WOODWARD Ida | Abt 1903 | |
171 | F7977 | PULSIFER Thomas | WOODWARD Hannah | 29 Oct 1730 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. |
172 | F20465 | FRENCH Eleazar | WOODWARD Fanny | 30 Apr 1807 | |
173 | F20667 | EASTMAN Thomas | WOODWARD Elizabeth | 02 Mar 1810 | |
174 | F19995 | ROOT Nehemiah | WOODWARD Cynthia | ||
175 | F18058 | DAVISON Peter | WOODWARD Abigail | 28 Apr 1768 | |
176 | F18861 | DAVISSON Clifford | WOODS Unknown | 10 Nov 1925 | |
177 | F22525 | WARE Johathon | WOODS Sarah | 20 Apr 1770 | New Braintree, Worcester Co., MA |
178 | F24203 | Annable Frederick L. | Woods Margaret | 04 Jul 1849 | PA |
179 | F16216 | OAKES George Winfred | WOODS Alta | 04 Jan 1905 | Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
180 | F12577 | ROOT John | WOODRUFF Mary | ||
181 | F19819 | BURKE Hiram | WOODRUFF Harriet | ||
182 | F20163 | NORTON Erastus | WOODRUFF Fanny | 28 Jan 1816 | |
183 | F18680 | DAVISSON Charles Clifford | WOODMANCY Nellie Belle | 05 Feb 1896 | Pleasant, Clark Co., OH |
184 | F24471 | Peckham Isaiah | Woodman Rhoda Woodmansee | 19 Jul 1795 | Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA |
185 | F23851 | Howland Nicholas | Woodman Hannah | 1697 | |
186 | F7456 | PULSIFER John | WOODMAN Anna | 07 Sep 1800 | Newbury, Essex Co., MA |
187 | F24026 | Goodspeed Stephen | Woodin Bethiah | Abt 01 Mar 1730 | Rochester, Plymouth County, MA |
188 | F23714 | Davis Simon | Woodhouse Elizabeth | 14 Feb 1689 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
189 | F11197 | LYMAN Frederick A | WOODFORD Mary | 03 Oct 1865 | |
190 | F18907 | LAW Levi Morris | WOODFORD Iris C. | 10 May 1883 | Gilmer Co., WV |
191 | F10572 | BUSHNELL George Albert | WOODFORD Gertrude Keturah | ||
192 | F19172 | DAVISSON Austin | WOODFORD Emily | 30 Oct 1845 | Philippi, Barbour Co., WV |
193 | F18959 | BALCOM Alexander | WOODCOCK Sarah | ||
194 | F21921 | RICHARDSON John | WOODCOCK Ruth | 17 Sep 1768 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA |
195 | F3127 | FREEMAN Jonathan | WOODCOCK Mary | 01 Jul 1689 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA |
196 | F19607 | CAPRON John | WOODCOCK Deborah | 23 Sep 1723 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA |
197 | F7539 | PULSIFER Josiah Dunn | WOODBURY Helen | ||
198 | F6022 | OBER John | WOODBURY Hannah | 05 Jul 1692 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA |
199 | F6038 | OBER Richard | WOODBURY Abigail | 26 Dec 1671 | Beverly, Essex Co., MA |
200 | F3159 | FREEMAN Mason D. | WOODARD Sally Lincoln | 1836 |