Matches 1 to 200 of 18,323 for Tree equals Freeman-Smith
# | Family ID | Father's Name | Mother's Name | Married | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | F10310 | ZURN Nick | BELLEFEUILLE Stella | ||
2 | F315093 | ZURICHGAU Adalbert III Count of The | |||
3 | F17768 | ZOUCH William | LENTHOLL Katherine | ||
4 | F17765 | ZOUCH John | DINHAM Joan | ||
5 | F24961 | ZIMMERMAN Roy L. | SMITH Rosemary | ||
6 | F315507 | ZIEGLER Peter | |||
7 | F10305 | ZIEGLER Michael | UNKNOWN Catherine | ||
8 | F19381 | ZIEGLER Joseph | HICKMAN Mamie Edith | ||
9 | F10300 | ZIEGLER Christopher | Deborah, | ||
10 | F10296 | ZIEGLER Andrew | KOLB Elizabeth | ||
11 | F23153 | Zenner John Sr. | Meyers Mary | ||
12 | F23139 | Zenner John Jr. | Lynn Alice L | 18 Sep 1906 | Chippewa Falls, Chippewa Co., WI, USA |
13 | F23154 | Zenner Husband of Elizabeth | Zenner Elizabeth | 24 Apr 1905 | Chippewa Falls, Chippewa Co., WI, USA |
14 | F16214 | ZEIRS George | BARNHARD Grace Maude | Aft 1920 | |
15 | F23087 | ZAVODNI Frank | SEBETKA Rose | ||
16 | F15153 | ZANDER A P | HUTCHINSON Lucinda | 1846 | |
17 | F10294 | YVON Jeanne | (Buisson) Florent Bisson | 29 Aug 1637 | St-Cosme-De-Vair, Ar. Mamers, Maine, France |
18 | F12027 | YOUNG William | DEWEY Laura Augusta | ||
19 | F19207 | YOUNG O. K. | DAVISSON Carrie Bird | 22 Jul 1886 | |
20 | F15046 | YOUNG Malcolm | MCFEE Angeline | ||
21 | F16891 | YOUNG John M | EASTMAN Catherine Lucinda | 24 Oct 1857 | Bleecker, Fulton Co., NY |
22 | F21041 | YOUNG James S. | SPROUT Achsah Adelia | 21 Aug 1846 | Jennings Co., IN |
23 | F18553 | YOUNG James O. | DAVISSON Mary Hazel | ||
24 | F19275 | YOUNG Harry Robert | MAXWELL Isabella Martha | 18 Aug 1919 | NY |
25 | F16420 | YOUNG Douglas | LONGMORE Martha Elizabeth | ||
26 | F16895 | YOUNG Alexander | EASTMAN Lois Root | ||
27 | F23911 | Young Albert Leroy | Annable Louisa E. | ||
28 | F17133 | YOAKUM William Edward | PALMER Dora Mae | 22 Oct 1905 | Oklahoma |
29 | F315075 | YNGVI-FREYSSON Fjolnir | |||
30 | F10941 | YEOMAN Ira | ROOT Sophronia | ||
31 | F12462 | YALE Paul Baxter | DEWEY Achsah | 20 Nov 1823 | Leyden, Lewis Co., NY |
32 | F12532 | WYSE John | FULFORD Thomasine | ||
33 | F23632 | Wyman Samuel | Brown Mary or Polly | ||
34 | F10287 | WYMAN George | BROWN Ruth | ||
35 | F10284 | WYMAN Dr. Morrill | PULSIFER Elizabeth Aspinwall | ||
36 | F25245 | WULFF Ollie Charles | WARROW Florence Bertha | ||
37 | F11283 | WRIGHT Jr Ephraim | LYMAN Abigail | 04 Jul 1772 | Northampton, MA |
38 | F23665 | Wright II William | Underwood Rachel | 31 Dec 1827 | |
39 | F23678 | Wright II William | Buffum Larina | 29 Nov 1838 | Richmond, Cheshire County, NH |
40 | F12659 | Wright II Henry | ROOT Sarah | ||
41 | F12661 | Wright II Henry | BLISS Hannah | 24 May 1705 | |
42 | F23729 | Wright II Cyprian | Belding Esther Constance | 04 Nov 1790 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
43 | F11447 | WRIGHT Zenos | GRAVES Anna | ||
44 | F11395 | WRIGHT Zenos | CLAPP Patty (Martha) | 28 Feb 1810 | |
45 | F16017 | WRIGHT Williston Stebbins | CHESTER Ella A | 15 Jul 1868 | |
46 | F15561 | WRIGHT William Tilden | JOHNSON Martha Brady | 1884 | Grand Forks, Grand Forks Co., ND |
47 | F15550 | WRIGHT William Tilden | JOHNSON Anna | 1898 | Grangeville, ID |
48 | F15539 | WRIGHT William R | TILDEN Mary | 26 Jan 1850 | Gilead, Miami Co., IN |
49 | F19635 | WRIGHT William F. | KENT Sarah Elizabeth | ||
50 | F10281 | WRIGHT William | PULSIFER Bertha E. | Syracuse, Onondaga Co., NY | |
51 | F23730 | Wright William | Rachel | ||
52 | F23726 | Wright William | Graves Mehitable | 27 Aug 1758 | Northfield, Franklin County, MA |
53 | F12807 | WRIGHT William | LEE Eliza Ann | 27 Nov 1835 | |
54 | F12793 | WRIGHT Wellington Monroe | SMITH Kate F | ||
55 | F10280 | WRIGHT Warren Jay | SALISBURY Harriet A. | Abt 1900 | Onondaga, NY |
56 | F12768 | WRIGHT Warner Charles | TERREL Marion J | 08 Dec 1867 | WI |
57 | F12800 | WRIGHT Walter Savage | LONG Bernice | 28 Apr 1886 | |
58 | F16501 | WRIGHT Walter F | FIELD Lillian Maria | 18 Oct 1899 | Clinton, MA |
59 | F12758 | WRIGHT Walter | CRANE Frances | 05 Sep 1826 | |
60 | F12769 | WRIGHT Victor Monroe | BARRETT Lucinda Ann | ||
61 | F10276 | WRIGHT Suel | PULSIFER Emily | Bef 1848 | NY |
62 | F12749 | WRIGHT Stephen | SIKES Miriam | 09 Dec 1745 | Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
63 | F12752 | WRIGHT Stephen | WRIGHT Rachel | 30 Dec 1773 | |
64 | F12786 | WRIGHT Solomon Warner | MCDOWELL Nancy Glass | 22 Jul 1840 | Milroy, Mifflin Co., PA |
65 | F12778 | WRIGHT Sidney Wells | SAVAGE Maria Cramer | ||
66 | F12801 | WRIGHT Sidney Wells | BROWN Jane E | 19 Sep 1837 | |
67 | F23677 | Wright Samuel | Esther | ||
68 | F23672 | Wright Samuel | Moore Lidia | 03 May 1664 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA |
69 | F23684 | Wright Samuel | Stevens Mary | 1698 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA |
70 | F23096 | WRIGHT Rodger | Cheryl | ||
71 | F25637 | WRIGHT Richard | COOKE Hester | 21 Nov 1644 | Plymouth, Plymouth Co., MA |
72 | F20727 | WRIGHT Philip | EASTMAN Celistine | ||
73 | F15045 | WRIGHT Peter | REED Phebe | ||
74 | F10272 | WRIGHT Orville S. | DUNHAM Emily | 1831 | |
75 | F12743 | WRIGHT Moses | BLISS Abigail | 15 Jun 1738 | |
76 | F12795 | WRIGHT Morris Lauchlin | RUSTE Maria E | 22 Feb 1849 | |
77 | F12781 | WRIGHT Mathew | BARTLETT Elizabeth | 14 Feb 1775 | Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
78 | F11397 | WRIGHT Martin | PARSONS Sarah | 18 Jun 1818 | Westhampton, MA |
79 | F11380 | WRIGHT Martin | BARNES Charlotte | 11 Jun 1840 | |
80 | F11082 | WRIGHT Martin | CLAPP Eliza | 1873 | |
81 | F23681 | Wright Luther Warren | Twichell Addalette | 13 Apr 1869 | Richmond, Cheshire County, NH |
82 | F11245 | WRIGHT Luther | LYMAN Martha | ||
83 | F23697 | Wright Luther | Loveland Rebecca | ||
84 | F18724 | WRIGHT Lewis A. | DAVISSON Maria | 25 Nov 1847 | Clark Co., OH |
85 | F12742 | WRIGHT Lewis | WARRINER Mercy | 08 Jul 1786 | Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
86 | F12744 | WRIGHT Lewis | ALDERMAN Hilpah H | 12 Mar 1828 | Chester, MA |
87 | F25417 | WRIGHT Lester L. | SUTLIFF Emma L. | ||
88 | F12806 | WRIGHT Lauchlin | PARKS Roxanna | Abt 1793 | Cambridge, Washington Co., NY |
89 | F23094 | WRIGHT Larry | DAVIS Francis | ||
90 | F18179 | WRIGHT Kent | RICH Polly | 18 May 1817 | Warwick, Franklin Co., MA |
91 | F21102 | WRIGHT Judah | BURT Mercy (Mary) | ||
92 | F15997 | WRIGHT Judah | ROOT Susan | 23 Dec 1803 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA |
93 | F12804 | WRIGHT Josiah | WOODWORTH Freelove | ||
94 | F17559 | WRIGHT Joseph | DICKINSON Fidelia | ||
95 | F14819 | WRIGHT John W | NICKEL Margaret | 06 Oct 1836 | Vermillion Co., IN |
96 | F14886 | WRIGHT John W | CHUNN Mary | 21 Jul 1851 | Vermillion Co., IN |
97 | F14873 | WRIGHT John U. | HALE Florence | 31 Jan 1911 | |
98 | F12796 | WRIGHT John Thomson | WARREN Elizabeth Amanda | 22 Sep 1840 | NY |
99 | F12794 | WRIGHT John Stillman | ARNOLD Asenath | 27 Feb 1805 | |
100 | F10267 | WRIGHT John Greenleef | SHOEMAKER Margarett Wycoff | 18 Nov 1877 | |
101 | F12756 | WRIGHT John | BETTES Elizabeth | ||
102 | F23733 | Wright John | McAllister Hannah | 08 Jan 1784 | |
103 | F10265 | WRIGHT James Pulsifer | NEWCOMBE Irene | 04 Aug 1964 | Baldwinsville, Onondaga Co., NY |
104 | F12772 | WRIGHT James Harvey | BRADLEY Eunice | 03 Oct 1826 | |
105 | F12760 | WRIGHT James Harvey | SMITH Jessie | Abt Apr 1864 | |
106 | F10264 | WRIGHT James David | PHELPS Harriett Elizabeth | Abt 1871 | Onondaga, NY |
107 | F12779 | WRIGHT James Barrett | CAUSBROOK Living | ||
108 | F23698 | Wright James | Patience | ||
109 | F14821 | WRIGHT James | BUELL Submit | 07 Nov 1748 | Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
110 | F10259 | WRIGHT Gideon | STEVENS Sally | ||
111 | F14794 | WRIGHT George | HANDY Anna | 1795 | |
112 | F25416 | WRIGHT Frank E. | LONCORE Lillian A. | 21 Apr 1885 | Sparta, Kent Co., MI |
113 | F23712 | Wright Francis | Blanford Dorothy | Bef 1650 | England |
114 | F23093 | WRIGHT Elmer | PEARO Barbara | ||
115 | F23676 | Wright Elliott | Youngman Louisa | 1835 | |
116 | F23732 | Wright Elisha | Manly Sophronia | ||
117 | F12808 | WRIGHT Elisha | MORGAN Abigail | 08 Nov 1748 | Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
118 | F10255 | WRIGHT Elijah DeWitt | SCOTT Eva B. | ||
119 | F10253 | WRIGHT Elijah | Sarah | ||
120 | F10254 | WRIGHT Elijah | Sarah | ||
121 | F12782 | WRIGHT Elijah | BARBER Levina | ||
122 | F12785 | WRIGHT Elijah | ADKINS Sara | ||
123 | F18180 | WRIGHT Elijah | DOUGLASS Hannah | 1790 | VT |
124 | F10252 | WRIGHT Elijah | PULSIFER Mary Ann Polly | Bef 1845 | |
125 | F11507 | WRIGHT Eleazar | KELLOGG Abigail | 25 Feb 1823 | |
126 | F12783 | WRIGHT Edwin Bradley | PRATT Lydia M | 07 Jun 1863 | |
127 | F12759 | WRIGHT Edwin Bradley | MARIS Phoebe | 23 Oct 1865 | |
128 | F315648 | Wright Edward | |||
129 | F23689 | Wright Edward | Upson Hannah | 18 Jun 1659 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA |
130 | F23486 | Wright Edward | Brown Thankful | 06 Jul 1758 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA |
131 | F22547 | WRIGHT David | COOLEY Mary | ||
132 | F12755 | WRIGHT David | WOODWORTH Betsey | 18 Aug 1821 | |
133 | F23662 | Wright Cyprian | BURKE Hannah | ||
134 | F12775 | WRIGHT Charles Sidney | CROCKER Clara M | 11 May 1887 | |
135 | F12789 | WRIGHT Charles Sidney | BUTTERWORTH Hannah | 24 Apr 1895 | |
136 | F11489 | WRIGHT Charles Clapp | TAYLOR Lilles Jennett | 15 Aug 1846 | West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
137 | F15574 | WRIGHT Charles Anderson | TILDEN Sarah | ||
138 | F23715 | Wright Capt. Luther | Belding Rhoda | 12 Feb 1797 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
139 | F11654 | WRIGHT Capt | CAMP Florence | ||
140 | F23737 | Wright Calvin | Capron Elizabeth | Abt 1795 | |
141 | F12762 | WRIGHT Caleb | SPRAGUE Eunice | ||
142 | F12790 | WRIGHT Caleb | HANKS Mary | ||
143 | F12799 | WRIGHT Caleb | STRONG Sarah | 06 Sep 1745 | North Marlborough, MA |
144 | F12754 | WRIGHT Caleb | STILLMAN Elizabeth | 11 Feb 1767 | Standisford, MA |
145 | F25399 | WRIGHT Aurthur L. | LINDALL Helen | 09 Apr 1891 | Cedar Springs, Kent Co., MI |
146 | F15976 | WRIGHT Asahel | BARDWELL Hannah D | 27 Nov 1837 | |
147 | F23674 | Wright Alpheus | Jaditha | ||
148 | F23686 | Wright Alpheus | Stowell Elizabeth | ||
149 | F12776 | WRIGHT Allen Dewitt | Elizabeth | ||
150 | F12774 | WRIGHT Alfred Alonzo | MCDONALD Margaret Ellen | 31 Mar 1883 | Emery, Hanson Co., SD |
151 | F12761 | WRIGHT Albert Maurice | HART Mary | 15 Sep 1880 | |
152 | F12792 | WRIGHT Adroniram Judson | TEETER Eliza S | ||
153 | F11141 | WRIGHT Abner | LYMAN Electa | 10 Oct 1810 | Northampton, MA |
154 | F12660 | WRIGHT Abel | KETCHEREL Martha | ||
155 | F18252 | WRENN Robert Fifer | WILCOX Rachel Marie | 05 Jan 1912 | |
156 | F16313 | WRAY Roscoe Arthur | GUNN Jennie Marsh | Bef 1914 | Hoopeston, IL |
157 | F15502 | WORTHEN Thomas | WILCOX Marie Louise | ||
158 | F12370 | WORTHEN John H | STONE Lucetta | 06 Jul 1837 | Ashtabula, OH |
159 | F15676 | WORRELL Walter | Lillian | Abt 1900 | |
160 | F15708 | WORRELL James Henderson | STRONG Mary Eliza | Abt 1875 | |
161 | F315285 | WORMSGAU Rutpert von Count of Thurgau | |||
162 | F14123 | WORMSGAU Rutpert | Of WORMSGAU Theoderata | ||
163 | F315284 | WORMSGAU Heinrich von Count of Wethergau | |||
164 | F10678 | WORKMAN Don Alma | ODEKIRK Kathryn Ellen | ||
165 | F10239 | WORDLY John | PULSIFER Miriam | 05 Feb 1785 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. |
166 | F11820 | WORDEN Jr Andrew Jackson | BURCHARD Flora A | 29 Apr 1889 | Oxford, NY |
167 | F10237 | WORDEN Henry Dibble | STEWART Helen Paterson | 03 Jun 1857 | |
168 | F11953 | WORDEN Francis H | DAVIS Eva R | ||
169 | F11909 | WORDEN Francis H | VAN TASSEL Esther | 22 Aug 1875 | Guilford, NY |
170 | F10236 | WORDEN Arthur Winthrop | BERG Emma | ||
171 | F11748 | WORDEN Andrew Jackson | PADGET Abigail L | 12 Jan 1847 | Oxford, Chenango Co., NY |
172 | F18676 | WOOSLEY Thomas | Martha | ||
173 | F18675 | WOOSLEY Thomas | DAVISSON Sarah Edith | 1861 | |
174 | F22509 | WOOLWORTH Volney | HOWE Betsey | ||
175 | F13693 | WOOLWORTH Volney | MOORS Betsey | 1837 | Denmark, Lewis Co., NY |
176 | F13725 | WOOLWORTH Timothy | OLD Mercy | ||
177 | F13706 | WOOLWORTH Timothy | BROWN Catherine | 1813 | |
178 | F13700 | WOOLWORTH Thaddeus | PALMER Hannah | 06 Feb 1808 | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
179 | F13713 | WOOLWORTH Phineas | SHELDON Mary "Mercy" | 1781 | Shefield, Hartford Co., CT |
180 | F13715 | WOOLWORTH Jasper | BUELL Elizabeth G. | 1818 | Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
181 | F13284 | WOOLWORTH Isaac | BUSH Charlotte R | 16 Apr 1838 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
182 | F13288 | WOOLWORTH Frank Isaac | SMITH Mamie Virginia | 10 May 1881 | |
183 | F13695 | WOOLWORTH Chauncey Newell | ROBBINS Emeline | 1838 | Pinckney, Lewis Co., NY |
184 | F314964 | WOOLWORTH Chauncey | |||
185 | F314965 | WOOLWORTH Chauncey | |||
186 | F13699 | WOOLWORTH Chauncey | GRANGER Elizabeth | Feb 1807 | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
187 | F19467 | WOOLSON Thomas | HYDE Sarah | 20 Nov 1660 | Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
188 | F12153 | WOOLLEY John Mills | DEWEY Maria Lucy | 09 Jan 1846 | Nauvoo, Hancock Co., IL |
189 | F17395 | WOOLF Milton Howe | FRANCE Iretta Narissa | 30 Sep 1908 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
190 | F17396 | WOOLF John Anthony | HYDE Mary Lucretia | 21 Dec 1865 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
191 | F17388 | WOOLF Isaac | HYDE Ellen Maria | 19 Jul 1869 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
192 | F24262 | Woolcott John | Crawford Winnefred | Aft 12 Aug 1634 | |
193 | F24274 | Woodworth William | Annable Asenath | 04 Oct 1801 | Millington, Ct |
194 | F17287 | WOODWORTH Plumer M | TEARE Esther H | 23 Jul 1878 | Cook Co., IL |
195 | F17256 | WOODWORTH Jacob | BIRD Ellen D | 08 Apr 1850 | Dupage, IL |
196 | F17580 | WOODWORTH Isaac Johnson | BABCOCK Cornelia Lucetta | 06 Jun 1876 | |
197 | F17598 | WOODWORTH Isaac James | HAYES Alvina Sophia | ||
198 | F17600 | WOODWORTH Isaac James | GERSTER Ellen Ethel | 29 Jun 1927 | Santa Ana, CA |
199 | F12204 | WOODWORTH Guy | INGERSOLL Abigail | 09 Sep 1804 | |
200 | F17267 | WOODWORTH Edwin | BLAIR Louise | 27 Feb 1884 | Dupage, IL |