Matches 1601 to 1800 of 18,323 for Tree equals Freeman-Smith
«Prev «1 ... 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 ... 92» Next»
# | Family ID | Father's Name | Mother's Name | Married | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1601 | F11324 | BURNHAM David | GRAVES Mary Ann | ||
1602 | F14610 | BURNHAM John | TRUMBULL Ruth | ||
1603 | F11445 | BURNHAM Theodore Graves | RISK Isabelle | ||
1604 | F11467 | BURNHAM Theodore Graves | THOMAS Marcia C | ||
1605 | F11319 | BURNHAM Theodore Graves | WASHBURN Josephine C | ||
1606 | F20916 | BURNHART Christian | EASTMAN Lydia | ||
1607 | F15151 | BURNS Syrus | HUTCHINSON Ethel Beatrice | ||
1608 | F20379 | BURR Oliver | STOWELL Selinda | ||
1609 | F16550 | BURRITT Charles H. | WHEELER Clara Estelle | ||
1610 | F15621 | BURRITT Philo | ELLIS Ella | ||
1611 | F15558 | BURRITT Samuel | NICHOLS Amanda | ||
1612 | F21823 | BURROWS Daniel | RHODES Keziah | ||
1613 | F22081 | BURROWS Jeremiah | AVERY Desire | ||
1614 | F21763 | BURROWS Joseph | PACKER Fanny | ||
1615 | F21920 | BURROWS Samuel | PACKER Freelove | ||
1616 | F18616 | BURROWS Unknown | DAVISSON Unknown | ||
1617 | F23982 | Burt James | Anna | ||
1618 | F12751 | BURT James Wrex | STEVENS Diantha A | ||
1619 | F21099 | BURTON Elias | THOMAS Pamelia | ||
1620 | F21093 | BURTON Isaiah | CARRINGTON Sarah | ||
1621 | F21084 | BURTON John | DANIELS Betsey | ||
1622 | F21082 | BURTON Oliver | EASTMAN Mehitable | ||
1623 | F21083 | BURTON Oliver | PIERCE Emeline | ||
1624 | F12088 | BUSH Amos T | FOWLER Anna | ||
1625 | F12093 | BUSH Daniel | PEASE Clarissa | ||
1626 | F12066 | BUSH Daniel | PEASE Eliza | ||
1627 | F18181 | BUSH Edson Darius | BUSH Agnes Katherine | ||
1628 | F12098 | BUSH Elijah | Hannah | ||
1629 | F12109 | BUSH Ensign | A Eva | ||
1630 | F13292 | BUSH Frederick | HUNT Eliza Sarah | ||
1631 | F13293 | BUSH Frederick Deming | OWENS Katherine | ||
1632 | F12073 | BUSH Gideon | WELLER Margaret | ||
1633 | F12229 | BUSH James | PARKS Sarah | ||
1634 | F12114 | BUSH Jared | BLACKLEDGE Charlotte | ||
1635 | F12082 | BUSH Jared | COSSITT Elizabeth | ||
1636 | F12055 | BUSH Leonard | SACKETT Lydia | ||
1637 | F11668 | BUSH Oliver Ela | HEALD Janet | ||
1638 | F11674 | BUSH Walter | SACKETT Lydia | ||
1639 | F12071 | BUSH Jr Aaron | GOODRICH Dorothy | ||
1640 | F12089 | BUSH Jr Aaron | JUDD Martha Patty | ||
1641 | F10572 | BUSHNELL George Albert | WOODFORD Gertrude Keturah | ||
1642 | F1721 | BUSS Stephen | KEYES Phebe | ||
1643 | F1727 | BUTLER James | DEBOHUN Eleanor | ||
1644 | F22837 | BUTLER Theodore Hunt | COOKE Bertha Fairfield | ||
1645 | F1728 | BUTMAN Samuel | OBER Abigail | ||
1646 | F10544 | BUTTERWORTH Francis | LEIGH Ruby | ||
1647 | F315486 | BUTTIMER Robert | |||
1648 | F1730 | BUTTON Albert W. | CARY Josephine | ||
1649 | F1732 | BUTTS Milton Verplank | SIMONDS Caroline Eliza | ||
1650 | F1733 | BUTTS Nathaniel | URAN Achsah | ||
1651 | F23095 | BYRAM Gary | WRIGHT Karla | ||
1652 | F15783 | BYSEGGER Charlie | KATZENBERGER Rose | ||
1653 | F1737 | CADIEUX Andre | EVANS Julie | ||
1654 | F12110 | CADWELL Buckley | ASHLEY Sarah | ||
1655 | F315066 | CAESAR Giaus Julius | |||
1656 | F315069 | CAESAR Lucius Julius | |||
1657 | F315070 | CAESAR Nemerius Julius | |||
1658 | F315068 | CAESAR Sextus Julius | |||
1659 | F14528 | CAILAR Rostaing De SABRAN & | D' UZES Rose Du CAILAR & | ||
1660 | F22541 | Caille-Biscornet Joseph Pascal | COTE Marie Anne | ||
1661 | F15177 | CAIRNS John | WHITE Salome Almeda | ||
1662 | F18948 | CALCOT John | STANDISH Isabell | ||
1663 | F25249 | CALDERON Delfino Rodriquez | DURAN Manuela Morales | ||
1664 | F10812 | CALDWELL James | LYNCH Esther Jane | ||
1665 | F17424 | CALHOUN Omar | OSTRANDER Edith | ||
1666 | F24518 | Calkins Asa | Loghry Adeline | ||
1667 | F22437 | CALL John | Ann | ||
1668 | F22435 | CALL John | KETTEL Hannah | ||
1669 | F315500 | CALLENDER John | |||
1670 | F22630 | CALVERT Frank | CUSHMAN America | ||
1671 | F18818 | CAMDEN Unknown | KETCHAM Laurie | ||
1672 | F19435 | CAMPBELL Howard D. | TROUGH Bertha | ||
1673 | F25705 | CAMPBELL Robert A. | CRAIG Minerva Harriett Warner | ||
1674 | F16923 | CAMPBELL Thomas | CLARK Ann | ||
1675 | F13235 | CAMPBELL William Alexander | FOOTE Harriet Grace | ||
1676 | F1756 | CAMPION Pierre | HENAULT Marguerite | ||
1677 | F19481 | CAMRON Douglas | DAVISSON Muriel | ||
1678 | F314875 | CAMVILLE Richard | |||
1679 | F17072 | CANFIELD Colbert | VIRGIN Emma | ||
1680 | F22867 | CANNON Philip | CUSHMAN Mary | ||
1681 | F1789 | CAPRON Irene | SWAN Ambose | ||
1682 | F1802 | CAPRON Nathan | WHITCOMB Dorothy | ||
1683 | F1804 | CAPRON Oliver | WORK Hannah | ||
1684 | F1805 | CAPRON Oliver W. | BEVERSTOCK Fanny B. | ||
1685 | F1806 | CAPRON Otis | KING Polly | ||
1686 | F10347 | CAPRON Otis | GALE Judith | ||
1687 | F19848 | Capt John MILLS | ROOT Elizabeth | ||
1688 | F15063 | Capt. Joseph SWEETLAND | BABCOCK Mercy | ||
1689 | F17851 | CAREW Edmund | HUDDESFIELD Catherine | ||
1690 | F17772 | CAREW John | ZOUCH Katherine | ||
1691 | F17771 | CAREW John | MARTIN Elizabeth | ||
1692 | F13133 | CAREW Leonard | FITZALAN Elizabeth Alice | ||
1693 | F17781 | CAREW Nicholas | COURTENAY Joan | ||
1694 | F17770 | CAREW Nicholas | COKER Elizabeth | ||
1695 | F17846 | CAREW Nicholas | DINHAM Margaret | ||
1696 | F13136 | CAREW Thomas | BONVILLE Elizabeth | ||
1697 | F17845 | CAREW Thomas | CARMINOW Jane | ||
1698 | F17086 | CAREY Henry M | BRADISH Mary M | ||
1699 | F1815 | CAREY John | Le DUC Norma | ||
1700 | F24032 | Carey William | Brown Esther | ||
1701 | F21318 | CARIGNAN Pierre | BEAUDET Marie-Paule | ||
1702 | F17850 | CARIMINOW Thomas | HILL Jane | ||
1703 | F15209 | CARLISLE Edwin | HUTCHINSON Ruthelia | ||
1704 | F314911 | Carloman Mayor of The Palace of AUSTRASIA | |||
1705 | F21442 | CARON Yvan | BEAUDET Cecile | ||
1706 | F11545 | CARPENTER Amos B | HOUSE Abby | ||
1707 | F23211 | CARPENTER Arthur R. | SMITH Honora "Honey" | ||
1708 | F22296 | CARPENTER Caleb | BULLOCK Elizabeth | ||
1709 | F20305 | CARPENTER Henry Miller | MARKER Mary Ann | ||
1710 | F20325 | CARPENTER William Parker | RUDOLPH Anne | ||
1711 | F1841 | CARR James | UNKNOWN Sarah | ||
1712 | F19651 | CARRIER Alfred | LEE Luna | ||
1713 | F25084 | Carrington Scott | Roberge Laura | ||
1714 | F23256 | CARROLL Philip | Mary | ||
1715 | F16569 | CARSNER William Thomas | MOORE Julia Maria | ||
1716 | F12193 | CARTHEW Edward | SECORD Hannah Cartwright | ||
1717 | F20243 | CARY Levi Sanford | Baker | ||
1718 | F18729 | CASEY W. H. | DAVISSON Clara Maud | ||
1719 | F15002 | CASSADAY George M | CORBIN Lillian | ||
1720 | F14342 | CASTILE Alfonso IX FERNANDEZ King of LEON & | of CASTILE Berenguela Queen | ||
1721 | F21365 | CASTONGUAY Hubert | BEAUDET Chantal | ||
1722 | F17104 | CAULKINS Dale | PALMER Hazel E | ||
1723 | F315505 | CAULKINS Hezekiah | |||
1724 | F19723 | CAULKINS Nelson | FREEMAN Cynthia | ||
1725 | F24575 | Cavanaugh Michael | Ann Mary | ||
1726 | F315339 | CAVANEZ Guy | |||
1727 | F315200 | Ceawlin King of WESSEX | |||
1728 | F22567 | CEJKA Jan "John" | (Hruskova) Anna Hruska | ||
1729 | F22569 | CEJKA Karel | DOSTALOVA Terezie | ||
1730 | F315034 | CENSOR Lucius Paulus | |||
1731 | F315199 | CERDIC King of WESSEX | |||
1732 | F24634 | CHAIGNEAU Samuel | AUDIER Jehanne | ||
1733 | F1876 | CHAMBERLAIN Edgar T. | TOLLES Sarah A. | ||
1734 | F15224 | CHAMBERLIN Donald W. | HUTCHINSON Fannie Delta | ||
1735 | F20856 | CHAMBERS Edward Vincent | EASTMAN Rhoda Waterbury | ||
1736 | F1879 | CHAMPAGNE Peter Huyet dit | TREMBLAY Regina Christina | ||
1737 | F13150 | CHAMPERNOUN Richard | de ASTLEY Alice | ||
1738 | F24669 | CHANDANAIS Lawrence Octave | GARDAPEE Vinona Virginia | ||
1739 | F1884 | CHANDLER Edward S. | PULSIFER Bernice | ||
1740 | F17639 | CHANDLER Luther | WING Wealthy | ||
1741 | F1887 | CHANDLER R. M. | PULSIFER Elizabeth Ann | ||
1742 | F24830 | CHANDONNAIS Alfred Joseph | CARR Lottie | ||
1743 | F24851 | CHANDONNAIS Arthur Joseph | PEARSON Margarette (Dolly) Albina | ||
1744 | F24840 | CHANDONNAIS Delore | BOOTH Helen | ||
1745 | F24831 | CHANDONNAIS Frederick Napoleon | ALENA Mina | ||
1746 | F24834 | CHANDONNAIS Joseph | DELORIA Mabel | ||
1747 | F24853 | CHANDONNAIS Lawrence Octave | GARDAPEE Vinova Virginia | ||
1748 | F24839 | CHANDONNAIS Leo | FRANS Gladys | ||
1749 | F24828 | CHANDONNAIS Peter Napoleon Phillip | OJIBAWAY Odelia Mary | ||
1750 | F24842 | CHANDONNAIS Raymond Henry | PENZIN Margaret | ||
1751 | F24843 | CHANDONNAIS Raymond Henry | HULLINGS Anna Marie | ||
1752 | F24836 | CHANDONNAIS Victor | SUNDLING Alice Gureime | ||
1753 | F1890 | Chandonne' Agathe | MAILLOT Modeste | ||
1754 | F25012 | Chandonne' Isaac | MAUPAS Sophie | ||
1755 | F1934 | CHANDONNET Thomas John | CROWAN Cecelia Mary | ||
1756 | F24860 | CHANDONNET Wilfred | PIZZALA Leone | ||
1757 | F20922 | CHANNER Thomas James | ALLEN Mahala Ann | ||
1758 | F15069 | CHAPEL Charles W. | HUTCHINSON Essie | ||
1759 | F315778 | CHAPIN John | |||
1760 | F315777 | CHAPIN Samuel | |||
1761 | F20704 | CHAPMAN Boynton | EASTMAN Lucy Ann | ||
1762 | F19157 | CHAPMAN Bruce Gaston | GILLOGLY Helen Elise | ||
1763 | F1941 | CHAPMAN Horace | Abigail, | ||
1764 | F25185 | CHAPMAN James | RONAN Mary | ||
1765 | F19199 | CHAPMAN Mark | DAVISSON Permelia | ||
1766 | F25070 | CHAPMAN Nicholas John | CAMPBELL Emeline | ||
1767 | F25089 | CHAPMAN Nicholas John | Walsh Catherine | ||
1768 | F11912 | CHAPPEL Levi | BURGETT Clarissa | ||
1769 | F10665 | CHAPPELL George R | DANA Maria Pamelia | ||
1770 | F21170 | CHARLAND Joseph | L'Hérault Armande | ||
1771 | F18752 | CHARLES Unknown | FERTIG Hazel | ||
1772 | F315445 | CHARLETON John | |||
1773 | F19205 | CHARTERS John Ray | TETER Ella | ||
1774 | F18394 | CHASE David | DAVIDSON Marinda | ||
1775 | F25292 | CHASE Gilbert | HART Cloe | ||
1776 | F1956 | CHASE James G. | PULSIFER Rhoda Ann | ||
1777 | F25303 | CHASE Roy | RICHARDSON Nellie R. | ||
1778 | F1958 | CHASE Warren C. | PIKE Lucy Ann | ||
1779 | F21897 | CHASE William | COLE Mercy | ||
1780 | F13846 | CHATEAUDUN Hugh I | Hildegarde | ||
1781 | F21613 | CHATEL Michel | LAMBERT Francoise-Marguerite | ||
1782 | F314887 | CHAWORTH Hugh | |||
1783 | F13038 | CHAWORTH Patrick | HESDIN Matilda | ||
1784 | F21352 | CHÉVALIER Victor | BEAUDET Irene | ||
1785 | F25475 | CHEARHART Charles Delbert | STRANTZ Katherine | ||
1786 | F1964 | CHEDISTER Mr. | WATCHORN Charlotte | ||
1787 | F315443 | CHENEY John | |||
1788 | F1968 | CHERLTON John Lord | FITZALAN Alice | ||
1789 | F22000 | CHESEBROUGH Elihu | MC DOWELL Anna | ||
1790 | F21725 | CHESEBROUGH Elisha | MASON Rebecca | ||
1791 | F21971 | CHESEBROUGH Jabez | CHESEBROUGH Priscilla | ||
1792 | F21721 | CHESEBROUGH James | HARRIS Prudence | ||
1793 | F22192 | CHESEBROUGH Jedediah | HANCOCK Mary | ||
1794 | F21747 | CHESEBROUGH Zebulon | MC DOWELL Mary | ||
1795 | F19771 | CHESTER Thomas | TREAT Mary | ||
1796 | F1969 | CHEVALIER Jean | ROMAIN Marguerite | ||
1797 | F315499 | Chief) A-ke-gui-ow (Neck of Earth Chippewa | |||
1798 | F10880 | CHILDRESS George Lemon | LEACH Alice Cornelia | ||
1799 | F18926 | CHILDRESS Joseph Britton | FIELDS Clara June | ||
1800 | F16946 | CHILDS Amzi | WRIGHT Submit |
«Prev «1 ... 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 ... 92» Next»