Matches 401 to 600 of 18,323 for Tree equals Freeman-Smith
«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 92» Next»
# | Family ID | Father's Name | Mother's Name | Married | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
401 | F17084 | Salter | BRADISH Katherine | ||
402 | F187 | Schmidt, | KLEIST Mary | ||
403 | F15285 | Sears | WARNER Helen M "Nellie" | ||
404 | F16591 | Seifert | ARMS Cornelia | ||
405 | F12215 | SHEPHARD | CLAPP Margaret | ||
406 | F19975 | Sherwood | ROOT Allura | ||
407 | F23964 | Smith | Newland Dorcas | ||
408 | F315813 | SMITH | |||
409 | F315814 | SMITH | |||
410 | F16168 | Sorenson | CRAWFORD Bertha | ||
411 | F20985 | Sprague | WELLMAN Matilda | ||
412 | F15218 | STANLEY | MAY Lydia | ||
413 | F17145 | Stanley | PALMER Dora Mae | ||
414 | F24498 | Stephens | Moore Mary | ||
415 | F17148 | STERRETT | BRADISH Mary | ||
416 | F15774 | STEVENS | HALE Myrtle | ||
417 | F23841 | Street | Bent Agnes | ||
418 | F20069 | STRONG | BOOTH Editha | ||
419 | F194 | Stubbs | BLEVINS Virginia | ||
420 | F11939 | TAYLOR | INGERSOLL Eliza | ||
421 | F16572 | TAYLOR | ARMS Olive | ||
422 | F21062 | TEMPLE | EASTMAN Lenora | ||
423 | F314955 | Thoedosiolus | |||
424 | F16344 | THOMAS | HASKINS Sarah | ||
425 | F22972 | THOMAS | HAGGERTY Marie | ||
426 | F25126 | Thomas | Gagnon Priscilla | ||
427 | F17149 | Thompson | HETH Maybelle I. | ||
428 | F20251 | THOMPSON | HANKS Laura | ||
429 | F13440 | Thorold | MALET | ||
430 | F314928 | Thrond | |||
431 | F25546 | Trissel | HART Celistine M | ||
432 | F315064 | Ulpius | |||
433 | F199 | Unamed | SOUCY Anne | ||
434 | F9685 | Unknown | RUSSELL Lucy Farrer | Troy, Rensselaer Co., NY | |
435 | F314538 | Unknown | |||
436 | F314534 | Unknown | |||
437 | F23385 | Unknown | Brown Henrietta | ||
438 | F24778 | Unknown | SHERMAN Ruth A. | 18 Sep 1946 | |
439 | F200 | Unknown, | PULSIFER Susanna | ||
440 | F24866 | Vacquier | PAYNE Judy | ||
441 | F21088 | WALKER | BURTON Ruth | ||
442 | F16964 | Wallace | ANDREWS Betsey | ||
443 | F18700 | Walters | SMITH Eva | ||
444 | F25471 | Wartha | TSCHIDA Margaret Mary | ||
445 | F16362 | Wasden | SHOMAKER Alveretta | ||
446 | F16202 | Weatherford | ROBERTSON Katie | ||
447 | F15782 | Webster | HALE Gladys Irene | ||
448 | F205 | Whitaker | SCOTT Vienna | ||
449 | F16659 | WHITE | ROOT Annis E | ||
450 | F315208 | Wig | |||
451 | F23647 | Wilkinson | Isabel | ||
452 | F15685 | WILLIAMS | SPERRY Sarah E | ||
453 | F206 | Williams | FREEMAN Dolly Philander | Bef 1853 | |
454 | F15099 | WILSON | HUTCHINSON Living | ||
455 | F15470 | WILSON | WILCOX Mary Louise | ||
456 | F25547 | Wing | HART Mary H. | ||
457 | F23863 | Wisney | Newland Sally | ||
458 | F17138 | WOLF | FELLOWS Lucy Mary | ||
459 | F25329 | Wood | FORD Lora | ||
460 | F24037 | Woodhouse | Brown Catherine | ||
461 | F10619 | Woodward | DEWEY Anna | ||
462 | F15054 | ZIEGLER | REED Letty J | ||
463 | F208 | Ziek, | BLOUNT Barbara | ||
464 | F14240 | "Balder" Beldeg | Nanna | ||
465 | F14146 | "Bor" Frithuwald | Beltsa | ||
466 | F315211 | "Brond" Brand | |||
467 | F315098 | "Earl" Ethelhelm | |||
468 | F315280 | "Odacre" Odoscer | |||
469 | F14144 | "Woden" Odin | FREA Frigg "Friege" | ||
470 | F209 | (3rd) Ebenezer Lord | PULSIFER Mary | ||
471 | F211 | (Amiot) Mathieu Dit Villenueve Amyot | MIVILLE Marie Dit Le Suisse | 22 Nov 1650 | Notre Dame De Quebec, PQ, Canada |
472 | F315738 | (Bahrau) Charles Barron | |||
473 | F21121 | (Bibeau) Jean | HOUDE Marie | ||
474 | F215 | (Bressard) Jean Brillard | GILLEBERT Andree | ||
475 | F218 | (Buisson) Joseph Bisson | MAUFAIT Madeleine | 1696 | |
476 | F220 | (Buisson) Rene Gervais Bisson | BOUTET Marie Madeleine | 25 Sep 1664 | Quebec, PQ, Canada |
477 | F314449 | (Buisson) Unknown Bisson | |||
478 | F314439 | (Buisson) Unknown Bisson | |||
479 | F229 | (Dancause) Pierre Dancosse | BOUCHARD Marie Madeleine | 1679 | Riviere-Quelle, PQ, Canada |
480 | F230 | (Dancause) Pierre Dancosse | DUPONTHAUT Marie-Francoise Duval Dit | 10 Jul 1719 | Riviere-Quelle, PQ, Canada |
481 | F233 | (Gareman) Pierre "Le Picard" Garman | CHARLOT Madeleine | Abt 1633 | Bagneux, Ar. Soissons, Ile De France, France |
482 | F234 | (Glinet) Etienne Termine | Chandonne' Marie-Marthe | 23 Jul 1745 | Notary Barolet, New France |
483 | F235 | (Godin) Charles Gaudin | BOUCHER Marie | 06 Nov 1656 | Quebec, PQ, Canada |
484 | F236 | (Godin) Jacques Gaudin | NIEULE Marguerite | ||
485 | F241 | (I) David Letourneau | GUERY Sebastienne | Abt 1640 | Muron, Rochefort, Saintonge, France |
486 | F242 | (I) Jean Baptiste Marchand | CHORAIS Mathurine Chauray Catherine | ||
487 | F244 | (II) Stephen | GUILLAUME Adela | ||
488 | F246 | (Jr) James Brown | GOGGIN Mary Anne | 04 Nov 1861 | Tingwick, Arthabasha County, Quebec, Canada |
489 | F247 | (Jr.) Epes Proctor Pulsifer | HASKELL Mary Ann | 24 Aug 1834 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. |
490 | F249 | (Jr.) Nathaniel Pulsifer | ROWE Dorcus | 29 Aug 1799 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. |
491 | F10311 | (Jr.) Thomas Pulsifer | SAWYER Jemima | 02 Jan 1771 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. |
492 | F250 | (Jr.) Thomas Pulsifer | ALLEN Tabby | 07 Sep 1777 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. |
493 | F251 | (Knickerbocker) Johan Van Wie | Jannetje, | ||
494 | F24733 | (Lovelly) Joseph LaVallee | Fisher Mary Josephine | 22 Sep 1888 | Cheboygan, Cheboygan Co., MI |
495 | F253 | (M.D.) Sylvestus Atchinson | DAVIS Submit | ||
496 | F255 | (Mallette) Pierre Mallet | LIGER Jacqueline | Abt 1608 | |
497 | F257 | (MD) Nathan Goldsmith Howard Pulsifer | MOOR Ann Cornelia | 24 Oct 1855 | |
498 | F258 | (MD) Nathan Pulsifer | COGGESHALL Edith L. | 09 Sep 1909 | |
499 | F259 | (MD.) C. B. Porter | PULSIFER Georgia | ||
500 | F260 | (MD.) Libby Pulsifer | Doris, | ||
501 | F24763 | (Mettez) Jean Baptiste Metty | LaBette Marie Riopel aka Galapoe | 11 Feb 1849 | |
502 | F24756 | (Mettez) Theophile Metty | Peltier Catherine | 1825 | |
503 | F24755 | (Metty-Mettez) Joseph Metay | Dufour Catherine | ||
504 | F261 | (Migneau) Michael Mignault Dit Labrie | SOUCY Ursule | 26 Oct 1724 | LaPocatiere, QC |
505 | F14064 | (Robert) Chrodobertus I | Doda | ||
506 | F315450 | (Sagert) William Sager | |||
507 | F10313 | (Sr) James Brown | BUCKLEY Catherine | Abt 1831 | St. Patice de Tingwick, Quebec, Canada |
508 | F10312 | (Sr) James Brown | GRACE Honorah | 06 Oct 1838 | St. Michell de Sherbrooke, QC Canada |
509 | F271 | (Vallain) Nicholas Valin | TRUD Ann | 1684 | |
510 | F24742 | (Vinsau) Benjamin Vincent | McKinzy Cathrin | ||
511 | F24741 | (Vinsau) John Baptiste Vincent | (Bahrau) Sophia Barron | ||
512 | F24743 | (Vinsau) John Louis Vincent | Metty Josephine | 23 Jul 1877 | Cheboygan, Cheboygan Co., MI |
513 | F142 | ? Minard | ATCHINSON Bertha | ||
514 | F12821 | ? Walter De CLOPTON | TRUSSELL Frances | Abt 1238 | Of, Wickhambrook, Suffolk, England |
515 | F278 | ABAIR Ed | PULSIFER Cora | ||
516 | F282 | ABAIR Marshall | PULSIFER Lucinda | ||
517 | F19111 | ABBOT GEORGE | FARNUM Sarah | 26 Apr 1658 | Andover, Essex Co., MA |
518 | F19119 | ABBOT John | FARNHAM Abigail | Jan 1712 | |
519 | F19120 | ABBOT William | GRAY Elizabeth | ||
520 | F25313 | ABBOTH Solomon | COLBY Hannah | ||
521 | F19113 | ABBOTT Benjamin | FARNUM Sarah | ||
522 | F19112 | ABBOTT Benjamin | FARNUM Sarah | 22 Apr 1685 | Andover, Essex Co., MA |
523 | F12809 | ABBOTT Ebenezer | WRIGHT Anna | 1781 | |
524 | F14882 | ABBOTT Elam | ELLISON Roxey | 21 Feb 1829 | Stockbridge, Windsor Co., VT |
525 | F286 | ABBOTT Frank H. | WRIGHT Alice Eastelle | ||
526 | F287 | ABBOTT Harold | SWIFT Bertha Agnes | 24 May 1920 | South Paris, ME |
527 | F14824 | ABBOTT Hollis Romain | OLSON Esther Christine | 25 Dec 1907 | Avon, Mt. Vernon Co., WA |
528 | F14818 | ABBOTT Linus | PUTNAM Lucy Storrs | 30 Apr 1874 | Bethel, Windsor Co., VT |
529 | F14800 | ABBOTT Linus | UNDERWOOD Harriet Lenora | 30 Jul 1890 | Fredonia, WA |
530 | F14804 | ABBOTT Nelson Sabine | HOOVER Edith Gertrude | 09 Jun 1909 | Mt. Vernon, WA |
531 | F14856 | ABBOTT Sabine | GREEN Lucy Emily | 02 Jan 1859 | |
532 | F14888 | ABBOTT Solon Blodgett | HARMON Lenora | ||
533 | F14868 | ABBOTT Solon Blodgett | DILLINGER Laura | ||
534 | F25739 | ABDY Sir Anthony | CAMBELL Abigail | ||
535 | F25738 | ABDY Sir Thomas | SOAME Anne | ||
536 | F18015 | ABEL Andrew | DAVISON Jeanett | ||
537 | F19293 | ABEL Charles | MAXWELL Susan Alice | 28 Jan 1913 | Los Angeles Co., CA |
538 | F23016 | ABEL Paul | BEECHER Live | 14 Feb 1926 | |
539 | F289 | ABERGE Adolf | RUBIN Martha | 1900 | |
540 | F15243 | ABKE Fred | LARUE | ||
541 | F315321 | ABLETOT Robert D' | |||
542 | F296 | ACKERMAN P. W. | PULSIFER Theodora | 22 Aug 1872 | Shawano, Shawano Co., WI |
543 | F16930 | ACUFF Raymond Albanus | HUBBARD Fannie Harriet | ||
544 | F13494 | Adalbert Duke of ALSACE | Gerlinde Duchess of ALSACE | ||
545 | F19566 | Adam Jean [I] | Mezeray Marie [II] | Bef 09 Feb 1674 | Lieu indéterminé (au Québec) |
546 | F24897 | ADAM dit LARAMEE Jacques | CLOUTIER Josephte Rosette | 1810 | |
547 | F15587 | ADAMS Abraham | WRIGHT Margaret Tega | 07 Aug 1898 | Willmar, MN |
548 | F298 | ADAMS Adin Townsend | FREEMAN Jane Lauretta | 04 Nov 1855 | Salem, Essex Co., MA |
549 | F18523 | ADAMS Allen Alonzo | BEALL Matilda | ||
550 | F20952 | ADAMS Ammon P | CONVERSE Betsy R. | 23 Jan 1840 | Union Co., OH |
551 | F19671 | ADAMS Asa Sibley | BLODGETT Laura Ann | ||
552 | F21028 | ADAMS Charles Hanford | EASTMAN Malintha | 21 Mar 1819 | Madison, OH |
553 | F21077 | ADAMS Charles Milton | EWING Selina Jane | 30 May 1850 | Union Co., OH |
554 | F20976 | ADAMS Charles Milton | OLIVER Mary Eleanor | 10 Jun 1860 | Union Co., OH |
555 | F18690 | ADAMS Eli | DAVISSON Mary Ann | 30 Oct 1879 | Pleasant, Clark Co., OH |
556 | F17151 | ADAMS Fred | FAY Elsie | Aft 1885 | |
557 | F23511 | Adams George | Brown Sally | 1818 | |
558 | F18522 | ADAMS George W. | DAVISSON Mary Isabel | 06 Feb 1858 | Preble Co., OH |
559 | F299 | ADAMS Henry | PULSIFER Sarah | 30 Nov 1786 | Newbury, Essex Co., MA |
560 | F315772 | ADAMS James | |||
561 | F11806 | ADAMS James | BEEBE Martha Joan | ||
562 | F23266 | Adams James | Vassall Frances | 15 Jul 1646 | Marshfield, Plymouth County, MA |
563 | F21982 | ADAMS Jasper | ROUNDS Emma | 22 Nov 1794 | Franklin, MA |
564 | F18526 | ADAMS John Alva | LELLER Kittura | 06 Feb 1858 | Preble Co., OH |
565 | F21020 | ADAMS John Watson | DELP Etha | Abt 1845 | |
566 | F303 | ADAMS Melbourne | RAU Arlene Joy | ||
567 | F21023 | ADAMS Nelson C | WILCOS Lucinda | 25 Feb 1852 | |
568 | F24715 | Adams Thomas Billings | McArthur Nancy Jane | ||
569 | F20595 | ADAMS William C. | HILL Sarah | 01 Jan 1826 | Yellow Creek, Dickson Co., TN |
570 | F315801 | Adams. A. L. | |||
571 | F25621 | Adams. Frank H. | BAKER Ellen "Nellie" | ||
572 | F25620 | Adams. Rex Frank | KETNER Ruth Ann | ||
573 | F11846 | ADCOCK Daniel H | BRITT Fannie H | 14 Feb 1878 | Warren Co., IL |
574 | F12388 | ADCOCK Edward Brint | DWIGHT Louisa | 24 Apr 1849 | Cincinnatus, Cortland Co., NY |
575 | F11863 | ADCOCK Henry | INGERSOLL Jane | 04 Sep 1834 | Warren Co., IL |
576 | F11808 | ADCOCK Robert H | ROBERTSON Mary | 08 Jan 1857 | Warren Co., IL |
577 | F18130 | ADDIS A. D. | DAVISON Lydia A. | ||
578 | F13904 | AELIANUS Plautius | LONGINA Domitia | ||
579 | F20133 | AGARD Hezekiah | SMEDLEY Sabra | ||
580 | F20173 | AGARD Hezekiah | DAMON Abigail | 17 Dec 1751 | Torrington, CT |
581 | F13751 | AGILOFINGES Agilulf of The | of BURGUNDY Princess | ||
582 | F314915 | AGILOFINGES Agivald Nobleman of The | |||
583 | F314914 | AGILOFINGES Theodebert | |||
584 | F13510 | AGILOFINGES Theodon de Bayern | SALZBURG De | ||
585 | F315011 | AGNARSSON Eirik | |||
586 | F12208 | AGUR Benjamin | INGERSOLL Sarah | 15 Nov 1748 | Shrewsbury, Worcester Co., MA |
587 | F15960 | AIKEN David | ROOT Lydia W | 1844 | |
588 | F21046 | AINSWORTH George W. | WILCOX Mary R | 11 Mar 1857 | Buena Vista, NY |
589 | F311 | AINSWORTH Russell | PEARO Betty | 10 Mar 1950 | Muskegon, Muskegon Co., MI |
590 | F16822 | AITKEN Benjamin Fairchild | CLAPP Mary Hills | 16 Jun 1897 | Mt. Vernon, NY |
591 | F314561 | AITKIN William A. | |||
592 | F319 | ALANDAR Vagmes | HERMANSSON June | ||
593 | F323 | ALBERT Pierre | ALBERT Marguerite Madeleine | ||
594 | F10314 | ALBERT Pierre | GRONDIN Louise | ||
595 | F25643 | ALBERTSON Garret | REYNOLDS Elizabeth | ||
596 | F315492 | ALBETOT Armauy Raoul d' | |||
597 | F14413 | ALBON Guigue I | Gotheline | ||
598 | F315271 | ALBON Guigue II | |||
599 | F327 | ALCOMB Eric | LUSE Esther Ethel | ||
600 | F15871 | ALDEN Edward M | MOSMAN Fanny Elizabeth | 14 Nov 1867 |
«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 92» Next»