1729-
Moore Capt. Phinehas | |
B: | Mar 1729 |
Rutland, Worcester County, MA | |
M: | 14 Jun 1753 |
Rutland, Worcester County, MA |
Abt 1701-1741
Wright Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1701 |
Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Apr 1741 |
-1760
Rice Aaron | |
M: | Aug 1726 |
Rutland, Worcester County, MA | |
D: | 18 Nov 1760 |
Rutland, Worcester County, MA |
Abt 1703-1767
Wright Mary | |
B: | Abt 10 Feb 1703 |
Lancaster, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | 27 Apr 1767 |
Lancaster, Worcester Co., MA |
Abt 1700-1784
Willard Aaron | |
B: | Abt Jan 1700 |
Lancaster, Worcester Co., MA | |
M: | 16 Dec 1724 |
Lancaster, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | 12 May 1784 |
Lancaster, Worcester Co., MA |
Abt 1705-1787
Wright Dorothy | |
B: | Abt 07 Mar 1705 |
Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Feb 1787 |
Phelps Robert | |
M: | Oct 1729 |
Rutland, Worcester County, MA |
Abt 1707-1785
Wright Abigail | |
B: | Abt 19 Feb 1707 |
Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 19 Sep 1785 |
Petersham, Worcester County, MA |
Willard Rev. Samuel | |
M: | Oct 1730 |
Rutland, Worcester County, MA |
1710-1772
Wright Isabel | |
B: | 03 Feb 1710 |
Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 02 Mar 1772 |
Frink Rev. Thomas | |
M: | Feb 1729 |
Rutland, Worcester County, MA |
1712-
Wright William | |
B: | 22 Dec 1712 |
Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA |
1738-Abt 1748
Wright John | |
A: | 03 Jun 1738 |
Rutland, Worcester County, MA | |
D: | Abt 1748 |
Ware, Hampshire County, MA |
1759-
Wright Mary | |
B: | 07 Apr 1759 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1762-1813
Wright John | |
B: | 15 Nov 1762 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 12 Apr 1813 |
Weybridge, Addison County, VT |
1760-1850
McAllister Hannah | |
B: | 19 Jan 1760 |
M: | 08 Jan 1784 |
D: | 21 Mar 1850 |
Sodus, Wayne County, NY |
1765-1835
Wright II Cyprian | |
B: | 11 May 1765 |
Swanzey Twp., Cheshire County, NH | |
D: | 08 Nov 1835 |
Deerfield, Tioga County, PA |
Abt 1770-1835
Belding Esther Constance | |
B: | Abt 10 Feb 1770 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
M: | 04 Nov 1790 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 17 May 1835 |
Deerfield, Tioga County, PA |
1767-1801
Wright Alpheus | |
B: | 14 Dec 1767 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 1801 |
1768-
Jaditha | |
B: | 1768 |
1767-1819
Stowell Elizabeth | |
B: | 1767 |
D: | 1819 |
1770-1838
Wright Capt. Luther | |
B: | 09 Apr 1770 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 09 Jun 1838 |
Winchester, Cheshire Co. NH |
1773-1857
Belding Rhoda | |
B: | 02 Oct 1773 |
NH | |
M: | 12 Feb 1797 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 20 Oct 1857 |
Winchester, Cheshire County, NH |
1773-1819
Wright William | |
B: | 1773 |
D: | 17 Jun 1819 |
1801-1859
Rachel | |
B: | 1801 |
D: | 20 May 1859 |
1774-1812
Wright Calvin | |
B: | 22 Jan 1774 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 29 Mar 1812 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Abt 1772-
Capron Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1772 |
Richmond, Cheshire County, NH | |
M: | Abt 1795 |
1734-1812
Wright William | |
B: | 19 Mar 1734 |
Rutland, Worcester County, MA | |
D: | 14 Jan 1812 |
Winchester, Cheshire County, NH |
1735-1812
Graves Mehitable | |
B: | 1735 |
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA | |
M: | 27 Aug 1758 |
Northfield, Franklin County, MA | |
D: | 06 Apr 1812 |
Winchester, Cheshire County, NH |
Abt 1735-1818
Wright Samuel | |
B: | Abt 19 Feb 1735 |
Rutland, Worcester County, MA | |
D: | Dec 1818 |
Middlebury, Addison County, VT |
Abt 1752-1840
Esther | |
B: | Abt 1752 |
D: | 1840 |
Abt 1745-
BROWN Thankful | |
B: | Abt 08 Jan 1745 |
Brown Arial Newland | |
B: | Stillwater, Albany County, (Saratoga Co.) NY |
D: | Cato, Manitowoc County, WI |
Abt 1798-
Lane Martha | |
B: | Abt 1798 |
MA | |
M: | Abt 1812 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
1770-1851
Brown Joseph | |
B: | 01 Nov 1770 |
CT | |
D: | 01 Mar 1851 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
1776-1821
Spencer Lucy | |
B: | 12 Jun 1776 |
Westbrook, Middlesex County, CT | |
M: | Abt 1795 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 10 Apr 1821 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Abt 1800-1880
Chase? Anna Marie | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
NY | |
M: | Aft Apr 1821 |
D: | 1880 |
Abt 1771-1780
Brown Joel | |
B: | Abt 1771 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 21 Mar 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Abt 1773-1780
Brown | |
B: | Abt 1773 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 04 Mar 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1775-1817
Brown Samuel Right (Wright) | |
B: | 26 Sep 1775 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 15 Sep 1817 |
Near Cherry Valley, Otsego County, NY |
1780-1874
Annable Eunice Mary | |
B: | 01 Apr 1780 |
New Bedford, Bristol Co., MA | |
M: | 13 Feb 1803 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, New York | |
D: | 24 Mar 1874 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Abt 1778-
Brown? Abigail | |
B: | Abt 1778 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Abt 1780-
Brown Timothy | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1784-
Brown Isaac | |
B: | Jan 1784 |
Stillwater, Albany, NY |
Abt 1786-
Brown Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1786 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Abt 1792-
Brown Girl | |
B: | Abt 1792 |
1794-1878
Brown William | |
B: | 1794 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 1878 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Abt 1802-1857
Weed Rebecca | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
M: | Feb 1819 |
Preston, Chenango Co., NY | |
D: | 06 Apr 1857 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
1796-1874
Brown Wright S. | |
B: | 01 Jun 1796 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 28 Jun 1874 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1813-1889
King Emily B. | |
B: | 12 Jan 1813 |
Port Byron, Cayuga Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1832 |
New York | |
D: | 07 May 1889 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY |
1799-1847
Brown Sarah Marie | |
B: | 1799 |
Prob. Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Aug 1847 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
1793-1871
Sisson Luther | |
B: | 28 Dec 1793 |
Warren, Herkimer County, NY | |
M: | 07 Feb 1822 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 02 Jan 1871 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY |
Abt 1800-
Brown Josiah | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Abt 1802-
Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
NY |
1805-1834
Brown Dorcas | |
B: | 15 Jan 1805 |
Providence, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 26 Oct 1834 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1748-1837
BROWN Wright Samuel | |
B: | 01 Jul 1748 |
Ware River Parish, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 25 Apr 1837 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Abt 1747-Abt 1789
NEWLAND Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1747 |
M: | Abt Jan 1770 |
D: | Abt 1789 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Brown Arial Newland | |
B: | Stillwater, Albany County, (Saratoga Co.) NY |
D: | Cato, Manitowoc County, WI |
Abt 1798-
Lane Martha | |
B: | Abt 1798 |
MA | |
M: | Abt 1812 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
1770-1851
Brown Joseph | |
B: | 01 Nov 1770 |
CT | |
D: | 01 Mar 1851 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
1776-1821
Spencer Lucy | |
B: | 12 Jun 1776 |
Westbrook, Middlesex County, CT | |
M: | Abt 1795 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 10 Apr 1821 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Abt 1800-1880
Chase? Anna Marie | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
NY | |
M: | Aft Apr 1821 |
D: | 1880 |
Abt 1771-1780
Brown Joel | |
B: | Abt 1771 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 21 Mar 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Abt 1773-1780
Brown | |
B: | Abt 1773 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 04 Mar 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1775-1817
Brown Samuel Right (Wright) | |
B: | 26 Sep 1775 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 15 Sep 1817 |
Near Cherry Valley, Otsego County, NY |
1780-1874
Annable Eunice Mary | |
B: | 01 Apr 1780 |
New Bedford, Bristol Co., MA | |
M: | 13 Feb 1803 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, New York | |
D: | 24 Mar 1874 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Abt 1778-
Brown? Abigail | |
B: | Abt 1778 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Abt 1780-
Brown Timothy | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1784-
Brown Isaac | |
B: | Jan 1784 |
Stillwater, Albany, NY |
Abt 1786-
Brown Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1786 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Abt 1792-
Brown Girl | |
B: | Abt 1792 |
1794-1878
Brown William | |
B: | 1794 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 1878 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Abt 1802-1857
Weed Rebecca | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
M: | Feb 1819 |
Preston, Chenango Co., NY | |
D: | 06 Apr 1857 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
1796-1874
Brown Wright S. | |
B: | 01 Jun 1796 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 28 Jun 1874 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1813-1889
King Emily B. | |
B: | 12 Jan 1813 |
Port Byron, Cayuga Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1832 |
New York | |
D: | 07 May 1889 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY |
1799-1847
Brown Sarah Marie | |
B: | 1799 |
Prob. Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Aug 1847 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
1793-1871
Sisson Luther | |
B: | 28 Dec 1793 |
Warren, Herkimer County, NY | |
M: | 07 Feb 1822 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 02 Jan 1871 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY |
Abt 1800-
Brown Josiah | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Abt 1802-
Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
NY |
1805-1834
Brown Dorcas | |
B: | 15 Jan 1805 |
Providence, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 26 Oct 1834 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
-1828
OLNEY Bethiah | |
B: | North Providence, Providence Co., RI |
M: | Abt 1790 |
Saratoga, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Mar 1828 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
1811-
Brown Francis | |
B: | 01 Mar 1811 |
Ware, Hampshire County, MA |
1750-
BROWN Joel | |
B: | 03 Oct 1750 |
Ware River, Hampshire Co., MA |
RICHARDSON Abigail | |
M: | 24 Apr 1803 |
Sturbridge, Worcester Co., MA |
1713-1739
Wright Cyprian | |
B: | 1713 |
Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Jun 1739 |
Rutland, Worcester County, MA |
Abt 1712-1776
BURKE Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1712 |
D: | 18 Aug 1776 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1717-1739
Wright James | |
B: | 1717 |
D: | 29 Jun 1739 |
|
1672-1739
Stevens Mary | |
B: | 22 Nov 1672 |
Lancaster, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | 18 May 1739 |
Rutland, Worcester County, MA |
1670-Abt 1739
Wright Samuel | |
B: | 09 Apr 1670 |
Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | |
M: | 1698 |
Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 15 Jan 1739 |
Rutland, Worcester County, MA |