-Abt 1505
BALDINGTON Alice | |
D: | Abt 15 Mar 1505 |
Abt 1423-1478
DANVERS Agnes | |
B: | Abt 1423 |
Cothrop, Oxford, England | |
D: | Jun 1478 |
St. Bartholomew the Less, Smithfield, England |
1417-
BALDINGTON Thomas | |
B: | 1417 |
Abt 1437-1482
FRAY Katherine | |
B: | Abt 1437 |
D: | 12 May 1482 |
Grafton, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire, England |
Abt 1461-1491
WALDEGRAVE Joan | |
B: | Abt 1461 |
Smallbridge, Bures, Suffolk, England | |
D: | 1491 |
1475-1528
WALDEGRAVE George | |
B: | 1475 |
Smallbridge, Suffolk, England | |
D: | 08 Jul 1528 |
Smallbridge, Suffolk, England |
1477-
WALDEGRAVE Anthony | |
B: | 1477 |
Smallbridge, Suffolk, England |
1479-Bef 1539
WALDEGRAVE William | |
B: | 1479 |
Smallbridge, Essex, England | |
D: | Bef 1539 |
1483-
WALDEGRAVE Mary | |
B: | 1483 |
Smallbridge, Essex, England |
1516-1582
of Bletsoe Oliver SAINT JOHN Baron | |
B: | 1516 |
Bletsoe, Bedfordshire, England | |
D: | 1582 |
Abt 1518-
ST JOHN Jane | |
B: | Abt 1518 |
Bletsoe, Bedfordshire, England |
1518-
JOHN Anne SAINT | |
B: | 1518 |
Bletsoe, Bedfordshire, England | |
D: | Utterby, Lincolnshire, England |
Abt 1520-
JOHN Margery SAINT | |
B: | Abt 1520 |
Abt 1520-
JOHN Alice SAINT | |
B: | Abt 1520 |
Bletsoe, Bedfordshire, England |
Abt 1524-
ST JOHN Charles | |
B: | Abt 1524 |
Bletsoe, Bedfordshire, England |
Abt 1526-
ST JOHN Cressite | |
B: | Abt 1526 |
Bletsoe, Bedfordshire, England |
Abt 1530-
ST JOHN Mary | |
B: | Abt 1530 |
Bletsoe, Bedfordshire, England |
1548-Abt 1602
RUSSELL Anne | |
B: | Dec 1548 |
Chenies, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | Abt 09 Feb 1602 |
Northall, Buckinghamshire, England |
1551-1572
RUSSELL Edward | |
B: | 1551 |
Chenies, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | 1572 |
1572-1627
RUSSELL Edward | |
B: | 20 Dec 1572 |
D: | 1627 |
1600-
ROOTE Mary | |
B: | 21 Dec 1600 |
Badby, Northampton, England |
1603-
ROOTE Susannah | |
B: | 18 Oct 1603 |
Badby, Northampton, England |
Abt 1710-1780
HUTCHINSON III John | |
B: | Abt 17 Feb 1710 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 26 Apr 1780 |
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT |
1715-1781
COGSWELL Temperance | |
B: | 1715 |
M: | 10 Nov 1737 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Jun 1781 |
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT |
1710-1788
HUTCHINSON Margaret | |
B: | 18 Apr 1710 |
Lebanon, Windham Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Apr 1788 |
Stafford, Tolland Co., CT |
Bef 1706-1796
ALLEN Jr Joshua | |
B: | Bef 1706 |
Columbus, Windham Co., CT | |
M: | 11 Sep 1740 |
Lebanon, Windham Co., CT | |
D: | 06 Nov 1796 |
Somers, Tolland Co., CT |
1713-1787
HUTCHINSON Thomas | |
B: | 1713 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Feb 1787 |
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT |
1718-1758
Dr Timothy HUTCHINSON | |
B: | 27 Apr 1718 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Jul 1758 |
Columbus, Tolland Co., CT |
1729-Abt 1824
SAMSON Mercy | |
B: | 06 Jul 1729 |
M: | 17 Oct 1749 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 1824 |
Abt 1683-Abt 1726
HUTCHINSON John | |
B: | Abt 21 Feb 1683 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 09 Feb 1726 |
Lebanon, Windham Co., CT |
Abt 1683-1777
WASHBURN Hepsibah | |
B: | Abt Jan 1683 |
Bridgewater, Plymouth Co., MA | |
D: | 26 Oct 1777 |
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT |
Bef 1713-
HUTCHINSON ? | |
B: | Bef 1713 |
Simsbury, Hartford Co., CT |
Bef 1714-
HUTCHINSON ? | |
B: | Bef 1714 |
Simsbury, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1685-1717
HUTCHINSON Jonathan | |
B: | Abt 22 Feb 1685 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 10 Sep 1717 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
1689-1769
HIGLEY Mindwell Tisdale | |
B: | 1689 |
Lebanon, Windham Co., CT | |
D: | 01 Sep 1769 |
Lebanon, Windham Co., CT |
1711-Bef 1768
BUELL Hannah | |
B: | 07 Dec 1711 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
D: | Bef 03 May 1768 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
1702-1758
WILCOX Daniel | |
B: | 01 Dec 1702 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
M: | 01 Apr 1731 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Oct 1758 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
Abt 1714-1750
BUELL Deborah | |
B: | Abt 16 Feb 1714 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
D: | 07 May 1750 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
1709-1775
WARD Peter | |
B: | 11 Oct 1709 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
M: | 13 Apr 1733 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Dec 1775 |
1717-1752
BUELL John | |
B: | 17 Jun 1717 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Nov 1752 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
Abt 1720-1775
CHATFIELD Abigail | |
B: | Abt 14 Mar 1720 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
M: | 04 Jul 1739 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
D: | 04 Jun 1775 |
1720-
BUELL Submit | |
B: | 16 May 1720 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
WRIGHT James | |
M: | 07 Nov 1748 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
1722-1749
BUELL Mary | |
B: | 04 Apr 1722 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Aug 1749 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
1718-1770
REDFIELD Theophilus | |
B: | 06 Sep 1718 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
M: | 04 Sep 1740 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Jan 1770 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
1722-1811
BUELL Benjamin | |
B: | 04 Apr 1722 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
D: | 1811 |
SPRAGUE Mary | |
M: | 04 Jul 1751 |
BUELL Sibel | |
M: | Aft 1764 |
Marlborough, Hartford Co., CT |
BARTLETT Abigail | |
M: | 1773 |
1724-
BUELL Experience | |
B: | 05 Sep 1724 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
1718-
BALDWIN Eleazer | |
B: | 31 Aug 1718 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
M: | 03 Oct 1744 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
1688-1728
HUTCHINSON Hannah | |
B: | 01 Oct 1688 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1728 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
Abt 1684-Abt 1724
BUELL Benjamin | |
B: | Abt 18 Feb 1684 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 18 Feb 1724 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
1717-1744
HUTCHINSON Mary | |
B: | 08 Oct 1717 |
Gilead, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1744 |
1719-1796
HUTCHINSON Jonathan | |
B: | 19 Oct 1719 |
Gilead, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 26 Sep 1796 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
1725-Abt 1745
CARTER Anna | |
B: | 01 Apr 1725 |
Weston, MA | |
M: | 1744 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 14 Feb 1745 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
1728-1802
SAWYER Hannah | |
B: | 09 Apr 1728 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 07 Sep 1747 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Jan 1802 |
1720-
HUTCHINSON Hezekeal | |
B: | 1720 |
Abt 1721-1800
HUTCHINSON Aaron | |
B: | Abt 01 Mar 1721 |
Gilead, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Sep 1800 |
Pomfret, Windham Co., CT |
Abt 1727-1818
CARTER Margery | |
B: | Abt 24 Mar 1727 |
Middletown, Middlesex Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 1749 |
D: | 08 Aug 1818 |
Pomfret, Windham Co., CT |
1723-
HUTCHINSON Susan | |
B: | 1723 |
1724-
HUTCHINSON Anne "Anna" | |
B: | 29 Mar 1724 |
Gilead, Tolland Co., CT |
1711-1758
SWEETLAND II Joseph | |
B: | 26 May 1711 |
New London, Lebanon Co., CT | |
M: | 16 Dec 1742 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Feb 1758 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
1726-1742
HUTCHINSON II Joseph | |
B: | 18 Apr 1726 |
Gilead, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1742 |
1731-
HUTCHINSON Rachel | |
B: | 1731 |
Gilead, Tolland Co., CT |
SHEPHERD William | |
M: | 16 Oct 1755 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
1731-1742
HUTCHINSON Israel | |
B: | 1731 |
Gilead, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1742 |
1690-Abt 1731
HUTCHINSON Joseph | |
B: | 17 Nov 1690 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 06 Feb 1731 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
1689-1759
POMEROY Mary | |
B: | 1689 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 13 Jun 1759 |
1717-
SLADE Samuel | |
B: | 1717 |
1719-
SLADE William | |
B: | 1719 |
1721-
SLADE Aaron | |
B: | 1721 |
1724-
SLADE Mary | |
B: | 1724 |
1727-
SLADE John | |
B: | 1727 |
1730-1812
SLADE James | |
B: | 18 Apr 1730 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Apr 1812 |
Barkhampsted, CT |
1733-
PARKER Experience | |
B: | 08 Oct 1733 |
Shrewsbury, Worcester Co., MA | |
M: | 14 Jun 1750 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1734-1805
SLADE Hannah | |
B: | Abt 06 Mar 1734 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Jul 1805 |
Abt 1728-1807
BENTON Jr Jacob | |
B: | Abt 08 Jan 1728 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Jan 1807 |
Alstead, Cheshire Co., N.H. |
1694-1754
HUTCHINSON Thankful | |
B: | 1694 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 05 Jan 1754 |
Ellington, Tolland Co., CT |
1689-
SLADE William | |
B: | 1689 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Ellington, Tolland Co., CT |
Bef 1722-
HUTCHINSON ? | |
B: | Bef 1722 |
1696-1777
HUTCHINSON Hezakiah | |
B: | 1696 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 1777 |
1697-
POST Mary | |
B: | 1697 |
Saybrook, Middlesex Co., CT |
1700-1776
HUTCHINSON Moses | |
B: | 1700 |
Lebanon, Windham Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Dec 1776 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
Bef 1704-1802
MATTOON Abigail | |
B: | Bef 1704 |
D: | 1802 |
Abt 1726-1752
HUTCHINSON Elijah | |
B: | Abt 21 Feb 1726 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Jul 1752 |
1726-1806
HUTCHINSON Moses | |
B: | 27 Mar 1726 |
Bolton, Windham Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Jul 1806 |
COX Ruth | |
M: | 01 Jan 1756 |
1730-
HUTCHINSON Hannah | |
B: | 27 Mar 1730 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1732-
HUTCHINSON Ireanna | |
B: | Abt 09 Mar 1732 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
1732-1804
HUTCHINSON David | |
B: | 23 Apr 1732 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Mar 1804 |
Youge, Leeds Co, Ontario, Canada |
Abt 1739-
BILL Cybill | |
B: | Abt 06 Mar 1739 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
M: | 18 Oct 1758 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1734-1775
HUTCHINSON Lydia | |
B: | Abt 22 Feb 1734 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Oct 1775 |
Thetford, Orange Co., VT |
1733-1775
STRONG Reuben | |
B: | 02 May 1733 |
Colchester, New London Co., CT | |
M: | 10 Dec 1761 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Dec 1775 |
Thetford, Orange Co., VT |
1738-
HUTCHINSON Suse (Lucy) | |
B: | 25 Mar 1738 |
Hebron, Windham Co., CT |
1740-Abt 1812
HUTCHINSON Asa | |
B: | 24 Jul 1740 |
Hebron, Windham Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 1812 |
BILL Mercy | |
M: | 1763 |
1742-1801
HUTCHINSON Thankful | |
B: | 20 Oct 1742 |
Hebron, Windham Co., CT | |
D: | 1801 |
Huntington Center, CT |
1744-
RAVLIN Lawrence | |
B: | 1744 |
Dublin, Ireland | |
M: | Jan 1776 |
Hebron, Windham Co., CT |
Abt 1743-1747
HUTCHINSON Jesse | |
B: | Abt 14 Mar 1743 |
Hebron, Windham Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Nov 1747 |
Hebron, Windham Co., CT |
-1752
Irene | |
D: | 22 Jul 1752 |
1702-1719
HUTCHINSON Aaron | |
B: | 17 Nov 1702 |
Lebanon, Windham Co., CT | |
D: | 1719 |
Pomfret, Windham Co., CT |
1725-
Dr David WILCOX | |
B: | 25 Apr 1725 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
1730-1760
BUTLER Elizabeth | |
B: | 1730 |
M: | Abt 24 Jan 1748 |
Harwinton, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Mar 1760 |
CT |
1727-
WILCOX Aaron | |
B: | 12 Jun 1727 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
1729-
WILCOX Elias | |
B: | 27 Oct 1729 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
LORD Lydia | |
M: | 09 May 1751 |
Harwinton, Litchfield Co., CT |
1732-1803
WILCOX Moses | |
B: | 13 Dec 1732 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Aug 1803 |
1735-1817
SPENCER Thankful | |
B: | 1735 |
M: | 30 Mar 1762 |
Harwinton, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Jan 1817 |
1734-
WILCOX Stephen | |
B: | 10 Jun 1734 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
1737-
WILCOX Jonathan | |
B: | 14 Apr 1737 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1741-1793
JOHNSON Rachel | |
B: | Abt 1741 |
M: | 09 Nov 1767 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Oct 1793 |
Manchester, Bennington Co., VT |
1740-1821
WILCOX Mary | |
B: | 01 Oct 1740 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 07 Jul 1821 |
Granby, Hartford Co., CT |
1730-1801
POMEROY Jr Medad | |
B: | 17 Dec 1730 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 04 Dec 1764 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1801 |
1753-
WILCOX John | |
B: | 01 Oct 1753 |
Harwinton, Litchfield Co., CT |
1755-
FOWLER Eunice | |
B: | 1755 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1705-1760
HUTCHINSON Mary | |
B: | 13 Jul 1705 |
Old Killingworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
D: | 02 Mar 1760 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1699-1787
WILCOX David | |
B: | Abt 10 Mar 1699 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Dec 1787 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1662-1729
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | 09 Jul 1662 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 02 Nov 1729 |
Lebanon, Windham Co., CT |
Abt 1658-1719
HUTCHINSON John | |
B: | Abt 1658 |
Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | |
M: | 27 Dec 1682 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 21 Dec 1719 |
Lebanon, Windham Co., CT |
1711-Abt 1800
ROOT Mary | |
B: | 30 Apr 1711 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 1800 |
1695-1779
MONTAGUE Samuel | |
B: | 02 Apr 1695 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 31 Jan 1779 |
MA |
1710-1745
BILLINGS Jonathan | |
B: | 10 Jun 1710 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Sep 1745 |
1713-1786
ROOT Capt Joseph | |
B: | 16 Jun 1713 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Oct 1786 |
1712-1781
BRIDGMAN Abigail | |
B: | 19 Sep 1712 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 11 Nov 1736 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Apr 1781 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
BASCOM Mary | |
M: | 05 Nov 1782 |
Abt 1715-1808
ROOT Jonathan | |
B: | Abt 01 Feb 1715 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 14 Jan 1808 |
Conway, Franklin Co., MA |
1717-1796
CLARY Sarah | |
B: | 26 Mar 1717 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 15 Feb 1743 |
D: | 17 Nov 1796 |
Conway, Franklin Co., MA |
Abt 1717-1793
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | Abt 02 Mar 1717 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Mar 1793 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
1707-1793
GUNN John | |
B: | 03 Dec 1707 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 08 Oct 1793 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
1720-1804
ROOT Eunice | |
B: | 18 Jul 1720 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Dec 1804 |
1731-1782
Capt Caleb MONTAGUE | |
B: | 27 Jul 1731 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Oct 1751 |
D: | 11 Mar 1782 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA |
Abt 1721-1754
ROOT Lydia | |
B: | Abt 12 Mar 1721 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Apr 1754 |
1716-1785
CLARK Moses | |
B: | 07 Jun 1716 |
M: | 03 Oct 1748 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Mar 1785 |
Abt 1723-1813
ROOT Martha | |
B: | Abt 09 Feb 1723 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Mar 1813 |
Abt 1717-1787
FIELD Moses | |
B: | Abt 19 Feb 1717 |
Deerfield, MA | |
M: | 12 Aug 1756 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 27 Nov 1787 |
Northfield, Franklin Co., MA |
Abt 1720-1817
BARDWELL Enoch | |
B: | Abt 25 Feb 1720 |
Deerfield, MA | |
M: | 24 Dec 1793 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Sep 1817 |
Shelburne, Franklin Co., MA |
1686-Abt 1727
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 13 Jul 1686 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 09 Feb 1727 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA |
1686-Abt 1736
RUSSELL Mary | |
B: | 21 May 1686 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 16 Feb 1709 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 23 Jan 1736 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA |
1688-
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | 14 Dec 1688 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA |
Abt 1663-1690
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | Abt 15 Jan 1663 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 23 Oct 1690 |
Northampton, MA |
? Hannah | |
M: | Abt 1685 |
1715-1755
TILDEN Joshua | |
B: | 06 Jun 1715 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 03 May 1755 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1728-1790
CHAMBERLAIN Rachel | |
B: | 1728 |
Beatrice, Gage, NE | |
M: | Abt 1748 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Aug 1790 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1720-1820
TILDEN Joseph | |
B: | 18 Jul 1720 |
D: | 17 May 1820 |
1692-1715
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | Jul 1692 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 1715 |
Abt 1689-1770
TILDEN Stephen | |
B: | Abt 18 Jan 1689 |
Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | |
D: | 27 Nov 1770 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
1693-
ROOT Martha | |
B: | 12 Oct 1693 |
Northampton, MA |
1725-
ROW Whittlemas | |
B: | 1725 |
1728-
WINEGAR Hannah | |
B: | 1728 |
M: | 1751 |
Abt 1694-
ROOT Margaret | |
B: | Abt 1694 |
1681-
ROW John | |
B: | 1681 |
1696-
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 13 Sep 1696 |
Northampton, MA |
1720-
CLARK Sarah | |
B: | 22 Aug 1720 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
1722-Abt 1815
CLARK Zerviah | |
B: | 27 Jun 1722 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 1815 |
Abt 1713-1789
STRONG Caleb | |
B: | Abt 20 Feb 1713 |
M: | Abt 1740 |
D: | 22 Aug 1789 |
Sharon, Litchfield Co., CT |
1724-Aft 1769
CLARK Eleazer | |
B: | 25 Aug 1724 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | Aft 1769 |
Claremont, Sullivan Co., NH |
1730-Aft 1769
GIBBS Esther | |
B: | 05 Sep 1730 |
M: | 23 Apr 1747 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | Aft 1769 |
1726-
CLARK Hannah | |
B: | 01 Oct 1726 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
1728-
CLARK Miriam | |
B: | 01 Sep 1728 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
1730-
CLARK Benoni | |
B: | 07 Sep 1730 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
Abt 1732-
CARPENTER Ruth | |
B: | Abt 1732 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
M: | 12 Nov 1750 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
1732-
CLARK Experience | |
B: | 08 Jul 1732 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
1732-1821
CLARK Martha | |
B: | 08 Jul 1732 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 20 May 1821 |
1727-1809
BUCKINGHAM Jedediah | |
B: | 1727 |
Saybrook, CT | |
D: | 1809 |
Columbia, Tolland Co., CT |
1734-
CLARK Sybil | |
B: | 03 Jun 1734 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
Abt 1733-
WATERMAN Ebenezer | |
B: | Abt 10 Mar 1733 |
Norwich, New London Co., CT | |
M: | 1754 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
1736-
CLARK John | |
B: | 27 Aug 1736 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
Abt 1732-1758
LOOMIS Sarah | |
B: | Abt 22 Feb 1732 |
M: | 16 Jul 1755 |
New London, Lebanon Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Aug 1758 |
New London, Lebanon Co., CT |
1738-
CLARK Rhoda | |
B: | 05 Nov 1738 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
Abt 1739-
CLARK Thomas | |
B: | Abt 11 Jan 1739 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
1699-1748
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | 12 May 1699 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 10 May 1748 |
Abt 1692-
CLARK Benoni | |
B: | Abt 01 Feb 1692 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
Abt 1700-
ROOT Mary | |
B: | Abt 14 Feb 1700 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
1705-1734
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 13 Dec 1705 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 24 May 1734 |
1706-1706
ROOT Eleazar | |
B: | 1706 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Aug 1706 |
Abt 1707-
ROOT Martha | |
B: | Abt 11 Feb 1707 |
Abt 1710-
ROOT Experience | |
B: | Abt 10 Feb 1710 |
1667-Abt 1727
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 13 Apr 1667 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 19 Jan 1727 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
Abt 1667-1711
CLARK Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1667 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 1691 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Nov 1711 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
1690-1767
ROOT John | |
B: | 09 Sep 1690 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1767 |
Southington, Hartford Co., CT |
1725-1806
ROOT Lydia | |
B: | 05 Oct 1725 |
Newington, CT | |
D: | 06 Jul 1806 |
Farmington, New Haven Co., CT |
1722-1806
ANDREWS Moses | |
B: | 12 May 1722 |
Farmington, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 10 Nov 1748 |
Farmington, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 17 May 1806 |
Farmington, New Haven Co., CT |
Abt 1692-1747
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | Abt 17 Mar 1692 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 15 Oct 1747 |
Abt 1736-
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1736 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1696-1748
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 15 Aug 1696 |
Southingham, CT | |
D: | 22 Jun 1748 |
Abt 1698-
ROOT Mary | |
B: | Abt 23 Mar 1698 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1702-1739
ROOT Thankful | |
B: | 16 Sep 1702 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 04 Jul 1739 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1705-
ROOT Hezekiah | |
B: | 18 Aug 1705 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1669-1710
ROOT John | |
B: | 11 Sep 1669 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 1710 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1667-1709
WOODRUFF Mary | |
B: | Abt 1667 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1709 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
Abt 1670-1671
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 04 Mar 1670 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 1671 |
1692-Aft 1762
HUTCHINSON Samuel | |
B: | 06 Aug 1692 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Aft 1762 |
Spencertown, Columbia Co., NY |
1695-1776
HUTCHINSON Sarah | |
B: | 15 Jun 1695 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Sep 1776 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
1698-1746
HUTCHINSON Experience | |
B: | 28 Mar 1698 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 06 Nov 1746 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
1701-1763
HUTCHINSON Martha | |
B: | 17 May 1701 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 01 Jun 1763 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
Abt 1702-1791
HUTCHINSON Eleazer | |
B: | Abt 21 Mar 1702 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 23 May 1791 |
Townsend, Andover, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1704-1793
HUTCHINSON Stephen | |
B: | Abt 02 Mar 1704 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Jun 1793 |
1709-1773
HUTCHINSON Hannah | |
B: | 14 Sep 1709 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Jun 1773 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
1712-
HUTCHINSON Jemima | |
B: | 07 Jul 1712 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
Abt 1671-Bef 1740
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 04 Mar 1671 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Bef 1740 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
1666-1757
HUTCHINSON Samuel | |
B: | 21 Jul 1666 |
Northampton, MA | |
M: | May 1691 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 17 Apr 1757 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
Abt 1699-1782
ROOT Stephen | |
B: | Abt 13 Mar 1699 |
D: | 22 Oct 1782 |
Northampton, MA |
Abt 1702-
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 22 Mar 1702 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA |
1705-1738
ROOT Elias | |
B: | 05 Nov 1705 |
D: | 08 Dec 1738 |
Abt 1706-Abt 1748
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | Abt 05 Feb 1706 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | Abt Mar 1748 |
1710-1740
ROOT Martha | |
B: | 03 Oct 1710 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 1740 |
Southampton, MA |
Abt 1712-Abt 1749
ROOT Esther | |
B: | Abt 10 Mar 1712 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 22 Feb 1749 |
1715-1803
ROOT Eleazar | |
B: | 23 Dec 1715 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 20 May 1803 |
1718-1782
ROOT Timothy | |
B: | 02 Aug 1718 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Oct 1782 |
1721-Abt 1749
ROOT Aaron | |
B: | 07 Dec 1721 |
D: | Abt 01 Mar 1749 |
1675-1750
ROOT Hope | |
B: | 25 Sep 1675 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 10 Jul 1750 |
1678-1747
WRIGHT Sarah | |
B: | 20 Dec 1678 |
Northampton, MA | |
M: | 02 Jul 1699 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 14 Sep 1747 |
Northampton, MA |
-1747
ROOT Esther | |
D: | 14 Sep 1747 |
Abt 1713-1792
ROOT Hezekiah | |
B: | Abt 29 Jan 1713 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 06 Jul 1792 |
Belchertown, Hampshire Co., MA |
1715-
ROOT Dorothy | |
B: | 07 Oct 1715 |
Northampton, MA |
1718-Abt 1751
ROOT Simeon | |
B: | 20 Apr 1718 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 07 Mar 1751 |
Northampton, MA |
1720-
ROOT Martha | |
B: | 1720 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | Williamsburg, MA |
1722-1816
ROOT Jemima | |
B: | 01 Apr 1722 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 11 Feb 1816 |
Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA |
1728-1802
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 1728 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 04 Nov 1802 |
Northampton, MA |
1734-1805
ROOT Orlando | |
B: | 29 Jul 1734 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 1805 |
Belchertown, Hampshire Co., MA |
1736-Abt 1736
ROOT Miriam | |
B: | 1736 |
D: | Abt 20 Feb 1736 |
Abt 1676-1766
ROOT Sr Hezekiah | |
B: | Abt 01 Jan 1676 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 04 Jun 1766 |
Northampton, MA |
1690-1759
BRIDGMAN Martha | |
B: | 13 Aug 1690 |
Northampton, MA | |
M: | Abt 23 Mar 1712 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 02 Jan 1759 |
Northampton, MA |
Abt 1640-1711
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | Abt 1640 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Apr 1711 |
Northampton, MA |
Abt 1635-Abt 1690
HAYNES Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1635 |
M: | 30 Dec 1660 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 28 Jan 1690 |
Northampton, MA |
Abt 1636-1713
HOLTON Mary | |
B: | Abt 1636 |
M: | 1692 |
D: | 16 Dec 1713 |
Northfield, Franklin Co., MA |
Abt 1738-1815
WELLES Chester | |
B: | Abt 22 Mar 1738 |
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Apr 1815 |
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., CT |
MITCHELL Mabel | |
M: | 29 Oct 1765 |
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1745-
BELDEN Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1745 |
M: | 31 Oct 1765 |
1741-
WELLES Thomas | |
B: | 12 Jun 1741 |
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1744-
WELLES Samuel | |
B: | 25 Apr 1744 |
1747-
WELLES Billee | |
B: | 26 Apr 1747 |
1747-1776
BUTLER Chloe | |
B: | 02 Oct 1747 |
Cromwell, Middlesex Co., CT | |
M: | 13 Jul 1769 |
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Sep 1776 |
Abt 1697-1774
WELLES Jr Thomas | |
B: | Abt 10 Jan 1697 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Jul 1774 |
New Britain, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1705-1775
CHESTER Mary | |
B: | Abt 06 Jan 1705 |
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 02 Apr 1775 |
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1701-1711
WELLES Hezekiah | |
B: | 12 Aug 1701 |
D: | 10 Dec 1711 |
Abt 1676-1704
ROOT Thankful | |
B: | Abt Feb 1676 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | Nov 1704 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1662-1711
WELLES Thomas | |
B: | 29 Jul 1662 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 07 Jan 1696 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | 07 Dec 1711 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1645-1677
ROOT John | |
B: | Abt 10 Jan 1645 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Sep 1677 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., CT |
1644-1689
JOHNSON Mehitable | |
B: | Sep 1644 |
Roxbury, MA | |
M: | 1675 |
D: | 04 Aug 1689 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1667-1691
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | Abt 20 Jan 1667 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 25 Nov 1691 |
Abt 1720-
ROOT Stephen | |
B: | Abt 02 Mar 1720 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1730-1818
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 19 Jan 1730 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Oct 1818 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1728-1794
CURTIS Jr Henry | |
B: | Abt 13 Feb 1728 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 06 Nov 1751 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Apr 1794 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1732-1792
ROOT John | |
B: | 09 Jun 1732 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Jul 1792 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1743-Aft 1801
HAWKINS Deborah | |
B: | Abt 08 Feb 1743 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 15 May 1760 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Aft 09 Sep 1801 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1734-Abt 1743
ROOT Lois | |
B: | 03 Sep 1734 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 01 Jan 1743 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1735-1798
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 26 Jan 1735 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 26 Jan 1798 |
East Windsor, VT |
1740-1780
FIELD Elizabeth | |
B: | 26 Sep 1740 |
Stafford, CT | |
M: | 24 Sep 1761 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1780 |
East Windsor, VT |
Abt 1739-1778
ROOT Isaac | |
B: | Abt 03 Jan 1739 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Sep 1778 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT |
Tabitha | |
M: | Abt 1775 |
CT |
1692-1782
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 29 Jul 1692 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 02 Dec 1782 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1693-1776
HINDSALL Hannah (Skinner) | |
B: | Abt 1693 |
D: | 01 Sep 1776 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1720-
ROOT Stephen | |
B: | Abt 02 Mar 1720 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1694-1726
LEE Elizabeth | |
B: | 12 Jul 1694 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 18 Nov 1719 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Nov 1726 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1719-1721
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | Abt 19 Jan 1719 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Mar 1721 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1719-1807
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 21 Dec 1719 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Oct 1807 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1721-1807
ROOT Submit | |
B: | Abt 19 Mar 1721 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Apr 1807 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1718-1792
Dea Jesse COOK | |
B: | 14 Nov 1718 |
New Jersey | |
M: | 07 Apr 1743 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Jun 1792 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1723-1798
ROOT Silence | |
B: | Abt 18 Jan 1723 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Aug 1798 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1710-1798
TURNER Jr Robert | |
B: | 1710 |
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 1743 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Aug 1798 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1725-
ROOT Ephraim | |
B: | 06 Nov 1725 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1727-Aft 1760
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | 24 Oct 1727 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Aft 1760 |
1729-
BARNES John | |
B: | 26 Aug 1729 |
Southington, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 19 Dec 1753 |
Farmington, Hartford Co., CT |
1728-1811
ROOT Ephraim | |
B: | 06 Nov 1728 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 25 May 1811 |
Troy, Rensselaer Co., NY |
1731-1750
CARPENTER Elizabeth | |
B: | 15 Apr 1731 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 31 May 1750 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Dec 1750 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1746-Aft 1819
PARKER Phebe | |
B: | 12 Apr 1746 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 1785 |
D: | Aft 1819 |
1729-1820
ROOT Sybil | |
B: | 26 Apr 1729 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 09 Jan 1820 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1717-1803
ANDREWS Sr Ephraim | |
B: | Abt 1717 |
M: | Aft 1775 |
D: | 22 Feb 1803 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1731-1758
ROOT Jr Ebenezer | |
B: | Abt 09 Mar 1731 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Oct 1758 |
Ticonderoga, NY |
Abt 1732-1802
HAWKINS Phebe | |
B: | Abt Jan 1732 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 20 May 1753 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Jul 1802 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1736-1822
Hon Jesse ROOT | |
B: | Abt 10 Jan 1736 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Mar 1822 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1736-1813
BANKS Mary | |
B: | 18 Apr 1736 |
Fairfield, Fairfield Co., CT | |
M: | 18 May 1758 |
Newark, NJ | |
D: | 05 Dec 1813 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1693-1760
ROOT Ebenezer | |
B: | 05 Nov 1693 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 30 Jan 1760 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1699-1784
STRONG Sarah | |
B: | 1699 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 13 Jul 1784 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1726-1808
ROOT Asahel | |
B: | 13 Apr 1726 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Nov 1808 |
Vernon, CT |
1735-1807
BROWN Lucy | |
B: | 1735 |
D: | 24 Mar 1807 |
Abt 1728-1783
WARNER Mehitable | |
B: | Abt 19 Mar 1728 |
M: | 18 Apr 1750 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Nov 1783 |
Vernon, CT |
Abt 1727-1824
ROOT Eliakim | |
B: | Abt 10 Mar 1727 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Oct 1824 |
Grantham, NH |
1739-1824
CHAPMAN Eunice | |
B: | 08 Apr 1739 |
Bolton, CT | |
M: | 01 Apr 1756 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Apr 1824 |
Grantham, NH |
1696-1759
ROOT Eliakim | |
B: | 28 Dec 1696 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 19 Jan 1759 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1695-1728
ALLEN Mercy | |
B: | 29 Jun 1695 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 27 Mar 1728 |
Covenetry, Tolland Co., CT |
1726-1808
ROOT Asahel | |
B: | 13 Apr 1726 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Nov 1808 |
Vernon, CT |
1735-1807
BROWN Lucy | |
B: | 1735 |
D: | 24 Mar 1807 |
Abt 1728-1783
WARNER Mehitable | |
B: | Abt 19 Mar 1728 |
M: | 18 Apr 1750 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Nov 1783 |
Vernon, CT |
Abt 1727-1824
ROOT Eliakim | |
B: | Abt 10 Mar 1727 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Oct 1824 |
Grantham, NH |
1739-1824
CHAPMAN Eunice | |
B: | 08 Apr 1739 |
Bolton, CT | |
M: | 01 Apr 1756 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Apr 1824 |
Grantham, NH |
1732-1821
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 05 Jul 1732 |
North Coventry, CT | |
D: | 30 Mar 1821 |
Whitetown, Oneida Co., NY |
1730-1821
CURTIS Silence | |
B: | 23 Nov 1730 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 20 Dec 1753 |
North Coventry, CT | |
D: | 18 Dec 1821 |
Whitetown, Oneida Co., NY |
1735-1812
ROOT Medad | |
B: | 29 Dec 1735 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Feb 1812 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1743-1786
CURTIS Rhoda | |
B: | 1743 |
M: | 17 Nov 1763 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Mar 1786 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1754-1822
DIMOCK Anna | |
B: | 15 Sep 1754 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 15 Mar 1787 |
D: | 18 Jul 1822 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1737-Abt 1739
ROOT Jonathan | |
B: | Abt 11 Jan 1737 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 03 Feb 1739 |
1739-
ROOT Miriam | |
B: | 02 Nov 1739 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ARNOLD John | |
M: | 28 Apr 1768 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1742-1779
ROOT Jonathan | |
B: | 18 Jun 1742 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Feb 1779 |
Whitestown, Oneida Co., NY |
Abt 1745-1779
BROWN Azubah | |
B: | Abt 1745 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 01 May 1766 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Jan 1779 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1746-1818
ROOT Jemima | |
B: | 03 Jun 1746 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Apr 1818 |
Shelburne Falls, Franklin Co., MA |
1753-1825
ALLIS Ebenezer Jr | |
B: | 21 Mar 1753 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 15 May 1773 |
Conway, CT | |
D: | 07 Apr 1825 |
Shelburne Falls, Franklin Co., MA |
Abt 1710-1766
ALLIS Jemima | |
B: | Abt 20 Jan 1710 |
Bolton, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Dec 1766 |
Tolland, Coventry Co., CT |
1730-
BOOTH Simeon | |
B: | 05 May 1730 |
Windsor, CT |
ALLYN Elizabeth | |
M: | Abt 19 Mar 1751 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
1731-1830
BOOTH Abigail | |
B: | 06 May 1731 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Jun 1830 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
1731-1800
PASCO James | |
B: | 28 Mar 1731 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 27 May 1760 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 18 Apr 1800 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
1732-
BOOTH Merriam | |
B: | 27 Nov 1732 |
Windsor, CT |
Abt 1733-Aft 1810
BOOTH Irana (Irene) | |
B: | Abt 27 Feb 1733 |
Windsor, CT | |
D: | Aft 1810 |
Pownal, Bennington Co., VT |
1732-1813
PARSONS Aaron | |
B: | 1732 |
Northampton, MA | |
M: | Abt 1757 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1813 |
Pownal, Bennington Co., VT |
1735-Abt 1800
BOOTH Aaron | |
B: | 08 Sep 1735 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 1800 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA |
1737-
SKINNER Editha | |
B: | 04 Oct 1737 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 13 Apr 1756 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
1738-1803
SKINNER Ann (Nash) | |
B: | Nov 1738 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 22 Oct 1773 |
D: | 1803 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA |
Abt 1737-1815
BOOTH Levi | |
B: | Abt 25 Jan 1737 |
Windsor, CT | |
D: | 25 Apr 1815 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1745-1808
OSBORN Abigail | |
B: | 24 Jul 1745 |
M: | 13 Jan 1765 |
D: | 21 Aug 1808 |
Abt 1739-
BOOTH Ephraim | |
B: | Abt 11 Jan 1739 |
Windsor, CT |
1744-
GAYLORD Elizabeth | |
B: | 16 Nov 1744 |
Abt 1697-1775
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | Abt 16 Mar 1697 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Jan 1775 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
1695-1779
BOOTH Caleb | |
B: | 15 Apr 1695 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Jun 1779 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1730-1773
DAMON Abigail | |
B: | Abt 04 Mar 1730 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 26 May 1773 |
Farmington, CT |
1722-1757
AGARD Hezekiah | |
B: | 10 May 1722 |
Mansfield, CT | |
M: | 17 Dec 1751 |
Torrington, CT | |
D: | 01 Mar 1757 |
Litchfield, CT |
1738-1814
PARSONS Joshua | |
B: | 23 Jul 1738 |
Farmington, CT | |
M: | 29 Apr 1762 |
Farmington, CT | |
D: | 16 Jan 1814 |
Farmington, CT |
Abt 1732-Abt 1732
DAMON Ebenezer | |
B: | Abt 05 Feb 1732 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 17 Feb 1732 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1732-Abt 1758
DAMON Stephen | |
B: | 05 Jul 1732 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 1758 |
Torrington, CT |
1736-1775
DAMON Ebenezer | |
B: | 27 Jul 1736 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Aug 1775 |
Farmington, CT |
Abt 1739-
SMITH Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1739 |
CT |
1739-1762
DAMON Thankful | |
B: | 13 Sep 1739 |
Windsor, CT | |
D: | 05 Feb 1762 |
Litchfield, CT |
1743-1790
DAMON Lois | |
B: | 21 Jun 1743 |
Torrington, CT | |
D: | 27 Feb 1790 |
Claremont, NH |
1739-1813
ROYCE Hezekiah | |
B: | 16 Dec 1739 |
Wallingford, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 1764 |
Wallingford, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 29 May 1813 |
Claremont, NH |
1744-
DAMON Samuel | |
B: | 15 Jul 1744 |
Torrington, CT |
Abt 1747-
BUTLER Jerusha | |
B: | Abt 1747 |
M: | Nov 1765 |
Windsor, Bloomfield Co., CT |
1700-1750
ROOT Thankful | |
B: | 04 Aug 1700 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Apr 1750 |
Abt 1706-Abt 1750
DAMON Samuel | |
B: | Abt 04 Feb 1706 |
Reading, MA | |
D: | Abt 1750 |
Torrington, CT |
1701-1789
ROOT Mindwell | |
B: | 04 Oct 1701 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 04 Apr 1789 |
Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT |
1728-1739
SARGENT Jabez | |
B: | 14 Nov 1728 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 15 Sep 1739 |
Mansfield, CT |
1730-1804
SARGENT Samuel | |
B: | 02 May 1730 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 30 Apr 1804 |
1733-1812
BALDWIN Hannah | |
B: | 02 Jun 1733 |
Norwich, CT | |
M: | 26 Sep 1751 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 13 Dec 1812 |
Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1731-1739
SARGENT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 05 Jan 1731 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 02 Oct 1739 |
Mansfield, CT |
Abt 1734-1739
SARGENT John | |
B: | Abt 02 Feb 1734 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 11 Sep 1739 |
Mansfield, CT |
Abt 1736-1809
SARGENT Hannah | |
B: | Abt 23 Feb 1736 |
Plymouth, Plymouth, MA | |
D: | 31 Oct 1809 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
1728-1807
HANKS William | |
B: | 23 Oct 1728 |
Plymouth, Plymouth, MA | |
M: | 04 May 1758 |
Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Jul 1807 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
Abt 1738-1739
SARGENT Joseph | |
B: | Abt 02 Feb 1738 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 1739 |
Mansfield, CT |
1741-1782
SARGENT Sarah | |
B: | Oct 1741 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 11 Aug 1782 |
CT |
1729-1786
CARY Nathaniel | |
B: | 23 Oct 1729 |
Windham, CT | |
M: | 02 Dec 1767 |
CT | |
D: | 1786 |
Willimantic, CT |
1743-
SARGENT Mary | |
B: | Jul 1743 |
Mansfield, CT |
1738-1782
CROSBY Jonathan | |
B: | 16 Jul 1738 |
M: | 17 Apr 1777 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 1782 |
Mansfield, CT |
1744-1797
SARGENT Thankful | |
B: | Sep 1744 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | Jun 1797 |
Mansfield, CT |
1751-1840
COLLINS Benjamin | |
B: | 16 Sep 1751 |
RI | |
M: | 18 Dec 1768 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 03 Apr 1840 |
OH |
1702-1787
SARGENT Jacob | |
B: | 29 Nov 1702 |
Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 02 Apr 1787 |
Mansfield, CT |
Abt 1726-Abt 1804
PARKER Ephraim | |
B: | Abt 03 Mar 1726 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 19 Jun 1804 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
1726-
PIERSON Bathsheba | |
B: | 01 Dec 1726 |
Derby, New Haven Co., CT |
1728-Bef 1759
PARKER Hannah | |
B: | 20 Apr 1728 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Bef 06 Dec 1759 |
1724-1763
GLEASON Jonah | |
B: | 04 Jul 1724 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 06 Aug 1751 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1763 |
1730-1808
PARKER Benjamin | |
B: | 1730 |
D: | 09 Feb 1808 |
1731-1814
PARKER III Samuel | |
B: | 1731 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 01 May 1814 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA |
1734-
BADCOCK Sarah | |
B: | 07 May 1734 |
CT | |
M: | 01 Mar 1753 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1738-1821
PARKER Zenos (Enos) | |
B: | 1738 |
Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Jul 1821 |
Springfield, MA |
1739-1804
RUSSELL Anna | |
B: | 29 Oct 1739 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 18 Dec 1804 |
1739-1825
PARKER Miriam | |
B: | 1739 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 01 Nov 1825 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1727-1793
CARPENTER Timothy | |
B: | 05 May 1727 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 08 Feb 1759 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Sep 1793 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1702-
ROOT Experience | |
B: | Abt 18 Jan 1702 |
Northampton, MA |
Abt 1703-1814
PARKER Samuel | |
B: | Abt 06 Mar 1703 |
Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | |
D: | 01 May 1814 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1729-
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 26 Aug 1729 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1733-1786
Capt Josiah ROOT | |
B: | 17 Sep 1733 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Mar 1786 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT |
1744-
WHITNEY Merriam | |
B: | 31 May 1744 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 17 May 1764 |
Willington, CT |
1735-1830
ROOT Phebe | |
B: | 31 Jul 1735 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1830 |
1739-Aft 1807
STOWELL Isaac | |
B: | 06 Oct 1739 |
Pomfret, Windham, Co, CT | |
M: | 08 Feb 1758 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Aft 1807 |
Rockingham, Windham Co, VT |
1737-1756
ROOT Rufus | |
B: | 30 Aug 1737 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Dec 1756 |
Lake George, NY |
1740-
ROOT Zeruiah | |
B: | 04 Apr 1740 |
Willington, Coventry Co., CT |
1730-1809
TYLER William | |
B: | 22 Jun 1730 |
CT | |
D: | 1809 |
Hamilton, Madison Co., NY |
1742-1837
ROOT Nathan | |
B: | 13 Jun 1742 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Sep 1837 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT |
1743-Abt 1829
SCRIPTURE Hannah | |
B: | 15 May 1743 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 06 May 1763 |
Willington, CT | |
D: | Abt 1829 |
1744-
ROOT Lemuel | |
B: | 06 May 1744 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1746-
ROOT Tabitha | |
B: | Abt 07 Mar 1746 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1749-
ROOT Ezra | |
B: | 27 Apr 1749 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1751-
ROOT Lois | |
B: | 27 May 1751 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1754-
ROOT Elias | |
B: | 23 Mar 1754 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1756-
ROOT Tryphena | |
B: | 20 Jul 1756 |
Willington, CT |
1705-Aft 1789
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 17 Oct 1705 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Aft 16 Apr 1789 |
Willington, Windham, Co., CT |
1710-1767
PARKER Mercy | |
B: | 10 Dec 1710 |
Stonington, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Apr 1767 |
Willington, Windham, Co., CT |
1707-1760
ROOT Miriam | |
B: | 24 Sep 1707 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 06 Dec 1760 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1709-1713
ROOT Ephraim | |
B: | 06 Dec 1709 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 25 Sep 1713 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1737-1737
FRENCH Sarah | |
B: | 03 May 1737 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 22 May 1737 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1739-1827
FRENCH Sarah | |
B: | 06 Apr 1739 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Mar 1827 |
Hinsdale, MA |
1741-1813
WENTWORTH Jr Ebenezer | |
B: | 1741 |
M: | 11 Nov 1762 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1813 |
1741-
FRENCH Selah | |
B: | 30 Aug 1741 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1743-
FRENCH Stephen | |
B: | 12 Jul 1743 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1746-
FRENCH Samuel | |
B: | 08 Nov 1746 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
WHITE Hannah | |
M: | 02 Apr 1766 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1748-
FRENCH John | |
B: | 27 Sep 1748 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1750-
FRENCH Ichabod | |
B: | 27 Nov 1750 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Aft 1750-Abt 1776
FRENCH Nathan | |
B: | Aft 1750 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 1776 |
1756-1807
FRENCH Aaron | |
B: | 23 Feb 1756 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Jun 1807 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1758-1840
BROWN Abigail | |
B: | 20 Jul 1758 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 18 May 1775 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Jan 1840 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1712-Aft 1756
ROOT Mehitable | |
B: | Abt 11 Feb 1712 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Aft 1756 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1710-1756
FRENCH John Warner | |
B: | 21 Aug 1710 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 1756 |
French and Indian War |
1667-1758
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 11 Apr 1667 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 19 Jan 1758 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1672-1742
STRONG Thankful | |
B: | 15 Apr 1672 |
Northampton, MA | |
M: | 01 Dec 1691 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 16 Apr 1742 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1673-Abt 1687
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 16 Nov 1673 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 1687 |
1686-1690
ROOT Hezekiah | |
B: | Apr 1686 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 29 Sep 1690 |
1646-1730
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 10 Jun 1646 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1730 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1647-1699
ALVORD Abigail | |
B: | 06 Oct 1647 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 03 Jul 1666 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Jun 1699 |
Northampton, MA |
1640-
KIRTLAND Mary | |
B: | 03 Jun 1640 |
M: | 04 Dec 1701 |
1681-Abt 1737
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 25 Dec 1681 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 28 Feb 1737 |
Northampton, MA |
1683-1707
ROOT Esther | |
B: | 17 Dec 1683 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 26 Oct 1707 |
Northampton, MA |
1687-Abt 1705
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | 17 Sep 1687 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 1705 |
1690-
ROOT Ann | |
B: | 08 Aug 1690 |
Northampton, MA |
LYMAN Jas | |
M: | 31 Dec 1713 |
Abt 1692-1695
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | Abt 09 Jan 1692 |
D: | 1695 |
1695-
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 20 May 1695 |
Northampton, MA |
KING John | |
M: | 17 Apr 1735 |
Abt 1648-1741
ROOT Jonathan | |
B: | Abt 1648 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Dec 1741 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA |
Abt 1659-1746
GULL Ann L | |
B: | Abt 1659 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 22 Mar 1679 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Sep 1746 |
Northampton, MA |
1683-1683
ROOT Mehitable | |
B: | 31 Oct 1683 |
D: | 22 Nov 1683 |
1741-
ROOT Mehitable | |
B: | 28 Sep 1741 |
Enfield, CT |
1744-
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 11 Aug 1744 |
Enfield, CT |
1742-1817
MARKHAM Joseph | |
B: | 25 Jun 1742 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Mar 1817 |
1751-1837
ROOT Daniel | |
B: | 26 Aug 1751 |
Enfield, CT | |
D: | 1837 |
Enfield, CT |
1760-1837
PEASE Anna | |
B: | 06 Feb 1760 |
Enfield, CT | |
M: | 12 Nov 1772 |
Enfield, CT | |
D: | 10 Mar 1837 |
Enfield, CT |
1722-1760
ROOT Jr Benjamin | |
B: | 17 Apr 1722 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 25 Dec 1760 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1721-
PEASE Joanna | |
B: | Abt 11 Feb 1721 |
Enfield, Hartford Co.,, CT | |
M: | 25 Dec 1740 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1723-1733
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 21 Oct 1723 |
D: | 01 Sep 1733 |
1686-
ROOT Benjamin | |
B: | 20 Apr 1686 |
Northampton, MA |
-1761
HUBBARD Ruth | |
M: | 14 Dec 1719 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 05 Sep 1761 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1708-1710
EASTMAN Mary | |
B: | Abt 21 Mar 1708 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Mar 1710 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1709-1709
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | 07 Sep 1709 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Sep 1709 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1737-Abt 1770
EASTMAN Polly | |
B: | 1737 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | Abt 1770 |
Orange Co., NY |
1734-Aft 1796
HILL John | |
B: | 21 Nov 1734 |
Westerly, Washington Co., RI | |
M: | Abt 1752 |
Dutchess Co., NY | |
D: | Aft 24 May 1796 |
Orange Co., NY |
1739-1805
MD William EASTMAN | |
B: | 1739 |
Hamburg, Erie Co., NY | |
D: | 1805 |
Abt 1743-
MILLER Joanne | |
B: | Abt 1743 |
1741-1805
EASTMAN Tilton | |
B: | 1741 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 20 Jan 1805 |
Hamburg, New Jersey |
Abt 1744-
OWENS Polly | |
B: | Abt 1744 |
Orange Co., NY | |
M: | 1767 |
Abt 1749-1808
ROWLEE Rememrance | |
B: | Abt 1749 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT | |
M: | 1770 |
D: | 1808 |
Bef 1743-
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | Bef 1743 |
Danbury, CT | |
D: | Attica, NY |
1753-
STRONG Lois | |
B: | 1753 |
Abt 1768-
FILMORE Phebe | |
B: | Abt 1768 |
Bef 1746-
EASTMAN Norman | |
B: | Bef 1746 |
Hamburg, Erie Co., NY |
1712-1767
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | 16 Jun 1712 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1767 |
Danbury, CT |
Bef 1716-
LAIRD Esther | |
B: | Bef 1716 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1714-
EASTMAN Hezekiah | |
B: | Abt 05 Feb 1714 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1714-1714
EASTMAN William | |
B: | 05 Aug 1714 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Dec 1714 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
SHIPMAN Sarah | |
M: | 21 Nov 1786 |
Abt 1740-
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | Abt 1740 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | Fort Ann, NY |
1744-1812
SHERWOOD Elizabeth | |
B: | 1744 |
Stratford, Fairfield Co., CT | |
M: | 26 May 1774 |
Fairfield, Fairfield Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Mar 1812 |
Ft. Ann, NY |
1746-1818
EASTMAN Azariah | |
B: | 05 Aug 1746 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 27 May 1818 |
Woodbury, CT |
1746-1828
BOOTH Sarah | |
B: | 1746 |
M: | 11 Jul 1770 |
D: | 02 Apr 1828 |
Whitestown, NY |
1752-1821
EASTMAN Eli | |
B: | 1752 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1821 |
Clarendon, Rutland Co., VT |
Abt 1754-1828
EASTMAN Vespasion | |
B: | Abt 1754 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 06 Sep 1828 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
1759-1843
EASTMAN Deliverance | |
B: | 12 Sep 1759 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 08 Oct 1843 |
Westfield, OH |
1763-1822
MINOR Rebecca | |
B: | 03 Dec 1763 |
Woodbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
M: | 03 Dec 1783 |
Woodbury, CT | |
D: | 13 Aug 1822 |
Westfield, OH |
Abt 1763-
EASTMAN Prudence | |
B: | Abt 1763 |
New Fairfield, CT |
1767-1845
EASTMAN Alvin | |
B: | 07 Jul 1767 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 23 Sep 1845 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
1758-1836
WELLER Mary | |
B: | 26 Oct 1758 |
CT | |
M: | 24 Jul 1788 |
D: | 12 Sep 1836 |
1718-Bef 1777
EASTMAN Azariah | |
B: | 1718 |
Hampshire, Amherst Co., MA | |
D: | Bef 1777 |
Bef 1722-1777
JENKINS Ruth | |
B: | Bef 1722 |
D: | 1777 |
1786-1813
EASTMAN Almon | |
B: | 27 May 1786 |
D: | 13 Mar 1813 |
Abt 1718-1814
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | Abt Jan 1718 |
Hampshire, Amherst Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Apr 1814 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY |
1759-1836
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | 03 Oct 1759 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Oct 1836 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
1764-1804
SHERMAN Hannah | |
B: | 15 Feb 1764 |
RI | |
M: | 25 May 1781 |
Three Rivers, Quebec, Canada | |
D: | 04 Sep 1804 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
1786-1866
WATERBURY Mary | |
B: | 13 Jul 1786 |
St. John, New Brunswick | |
M: | 02 Mar 1805 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 03 Sep 1866 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
1761-1839
EASTMAN Nadab | |
B: | Oct 1761 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 09 Jan 1839 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
Abt 1773-
PHILIPS Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1773 |
Williamstown, Glengarry, Ontario |
1763-
EASTMAN Rachel | |
B: | Oct 1763 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT |
1765-
EASTMAN Deidam | |
B: | 1765 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT |
1766-1813
EASTMAN Mehitable | |
B: | 1766 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 1813 |
VT |
1766-1841
FAIRCHILD Joel | |
B: | 08 Aug 1766 |
Arlington, VT | |
M: | 1787 |
Arlington, VT | |
D: | 23 Mar 1841 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT |
1768-
EASTMAN Amherst | |
B: | 14 Aug 1768 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT |
FARMER Lucy | |
M: | Abt 1800 |
Abt 1770-1863
EASTMAN David | |
B: | Abt 1770 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Sep 1863 |
Dumfries, VA |
Abt 1773-1853
SCOTCH Sylvia Gunn | |
B: | Abt 1773 |
Sennet, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 10 Apr 1853 |
Dumfries, VA |
Abt 1772-
EASTMAN Theresa | |
B: | Abt 1772 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | Herkimer, NY |
1772-1851
EASTMAN Daniel Hitchcock | |
B: | 26 Aug 1772 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Jan 1851 |
Oswego, NY |
Abt 1771-1831
NEELY Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1771 |
Montgomery, Orange Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1801 |
Homer, Cortland Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Dec 1831 |
Homer, Cortland Co., NY |
1774-1828
EASTMAN Abihue | |
B: | 28 Dec 1774 |
Arlington, Bennington Co., VT | |
D: | Apr 1828 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
Abt 1775-Aft 1850
GARDNER Bathsheba | |
B: | Abt 1775 |
CT | |
M: | Abt 1795 |
D: | Aft 1850 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
1786-1813
EASTMAN Almon | |
B: | 27 May 1786 |
D: | 13 Mar 1813 |
1733-1774
HITCHCOCK Mary | |
B: | 24 Aug 1733 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Dec 1774 |
Arlington, Bennington Co., VT |
Bef 1743-
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | Bef 1743 |
Danbury, CT | |
D: | Attica, NY |
1753-
STRONG Lois | |
B: | 1753 |
Abt 1768-
FILMORE Phebe | |
B: | Abt 1768 |
1748-1831
EASTMAN Hezekiah | |
B: | 01 Sep 1748 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | Sep 1831 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
1751-1820
PORTER Hannah | |
B: | 29 Mar 1751 |
M: | 17 Oct 1774 |
D: | 12 Aug 1820 |
1750-1823
EASTMAN Nathaniel | |
B: | 1750 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1823 |
Madison, IN |
1763-1847
ROWLEY Naomi | |
B: | 29 Oct 1763 |
M: | 09 Jan 1785 |
D: | Jun 1847 |
1756-1828
EASTMAN John | |
B: | 1756 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1828 |
Union Co., OH |
1765-
KIMBALL Anna | |
B: | 25 Dec 1765 |
Windham Co, CT | |
M: | 30 Dec 1798 |
NH |
1756-1844
EASTMAN Joseph | |
B: | 21 Mar 1756 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | Feb 1844 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
Abt 1760-1847
PADDOCK Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1760 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1847 |
1767-1830
WARNER Hannah Martin | |
B: | Jul 1767 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 17 Jun 1830 |
1760-1790
EASTMAN Phoebe | |
B: | 1760 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1790 |
New Fairfield, CT |
1757-1829
WELLMAN Paul | |
B: | 15 Apr 1757 |
Killingworth, CT | |
M: | 09 Apr 1778 |
Fairfield, New Fairfield Co., CT | |
D: | 1829 |
Cayuga, NY |
Abt 1767-
EASTMAN Experience | |
B: | Abt 1767 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | Genesee Co., NY |
1760-
CONGER Ephraim | |
B: | 1760 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
M: | 19 Apr 1787 |
Fairfield Co., CT | |
D: | Genesee Co., NY |
1769-1850
EASTMAN Abram Dayton | |
B: | 1769 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Feb 1850 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
1772-1849
RUNDELL Ruth | |
B: | 30 Apr 1772 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Mar 1849 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
1724-1802
EASTMAN Joseph | |
B: | Sep 1724 |
Hampshire, Amherst Co., MA | |
D: | 02 Sep 1802 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
1723-1812
(HENRISE)? Phebe HENDERICKS | |
B: | 1723 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 04 Mar 1812 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
1756-
BURTON Seley | |
B: | 1756 |
New Fairfield |
Abt 1766-
BURTON Othniel | |
B: | Abt 1766 |
New Fairfield, CT |
Abt 1774-
BURTON Ruth | |
B: | Abt 1774 |
New Fairfield, CT |
Abt 1776-
BURTON Diadama | |
B: | Abt 1776 |
New Fairfield, CT |
1778-Abt 1810
BURTON Lemira | |
B: | 1778 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | Abt 1810 |
1763-1849
BARTON Alpheus | |
B: | 17 Jun 1763 |
Carlton, MA | |
M: | 1796 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 21 May 1849 |
WI |
1783-
BURTON John | |
B: | 07 Apr 1783 |
1784-1855
DANIELS Betsey | |
B: | 04 Aug 1784 |
D: | 26 Jan 1855 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
1738-Abt 1838
EASTMAN Mehitable | |
B: | 1738 |
New Jersey ? | |
D: | Abt 1838 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
1737-1813
BURTON Oliver | |
B: | 1737 |
D: | 1813 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
1688-1760
ROOT Mehitable | |
B: | 27 May 1688 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | 1760 |
CT |
Abt 1684-1764
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | Abt 20 Jan 1684 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 28 Nov 1708 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 1764 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1689-
ROOT Mercy | |
B: | Aug 1689 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | Deerfield, MA |
1650-1690
ROOT Hezekiah | |
B: | 1650 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Sep 1690 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA |
1663-1698
FRARY Mehitable | |
B: | 29 Jan 1663 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Jul 1682 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 07 Nov 1698 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA |
1680-1755
KELLOGG John | |
B: | 25 Apr 1680 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 12 Aug 1755 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
1681-1758
KELLOGG Thomas | |
B: | 01 Oct 1681 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 12 May 1758 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
1703-
MORTON Abraham | |
B: | 02 May 1703 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
1704-1772
MORTON Richard | |
B: | 01 Oct 1704 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Jan 1772 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA |
1707-1767
MORTON Sarah | |
B: | 13 Apr 1707 |
Northfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Mar 1767 |
Northfield, Franklin Co., MA |
1731-1778
MORTON Lydia | |
B: | 11 Aug 1731 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 1778 |
Winchendon, Worcester Co., MA |
1712-1792
BRADISH Robert | |
B: | 21 Nov 1712 |
Marlborough, Middlesex Co., MA | |
M: | 29 Oct 1754 |
Wesboro, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | Jun 1792 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA |
1733-
MORTON Abigail | |
B: | 01 Sep 1733 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
Abt 1728-1782
STRATTON James | |
B: | Abt 06 Jan 1728 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 26 Dec 1750 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Jul 1782 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA |
Abt 1734-1823
MORTON Abner | |
B: | Abt 17 Jan 1734 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Feb 1823 |
Athol, MA |
1746-1847
GODDARD Sophia | |
B: | 03 Oct 1746 |
Farmingham, Middlesex Co., MA | |
M: | 14 May 1764 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA | |
D: | 1847 |
Abt 1736-
MORTON Jerusha | |
B: | Abt 06 Mar 1736 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
1724-
BRADISH Jonas | |
B: | 07 Aug 1724 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 29 Nov 1757 |
1740-
MORTON Lois | |
B: | 06 Apr 1740 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA |
1740-
HUMPHERY Samuel | |
B: | 22 Sep 1740 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA | |
M: | 29 Dec 1763 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA |
1744-
MORTON Joshua | |
B: | 20 Oct 1744 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA |
Abt 1748-
GRAVES Azubah | |
B: | Abt 1748 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA | |
M: | 01 Feb 1774 |
1746-
MORTON Samuel | |
B: | 05 Nov 1746 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA |
Abt 1750-1778
GODDARD Easter (Esther) | |
B: | Abt 17 Jan 1750 |
Farmingham, Middlesex Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Aug 1773 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA | |
D: | 10 Mar 1778 |
Warwick, Franklin Co., MA |
Abt 1750-1829
MORTON Martha | |
B: | Abt 1750 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Aug 1829 |
Abt 1746-
LAMPSON Daniel | |
B: | Abt 1746 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA | |
M: | 17 Jan 1773 |
1752-1756
MORTON Thomas | |
B: | 1752 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA | |
D: | 20 Nov 1756 |
1709-1793
MORTON Samuel | |
B: | 08 Sep 1709 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Jan 1793 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA |
1710-1804
SMITH Lydia | |
B: | 16 Mar 1710 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 03 Jun 1731 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Oct 1804 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA |
Abt 1710-Abt 1714
MORTON Abigail | |
B: | Abt 06 Jan 1710 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 01 Feb 1714 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
1718-1798
MORTON Noah | |
B: | 05 Dec 1718 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Mar 1798 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
1720-1786
MORTON Daniel | |
B: | 23 Dec 1720 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 20 Jun 1786 |
Whately, Franklin Co., MA |
1720-1798
MORTON Moses | |
B: | 23 Dec 1720 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Jan 1798 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
Abt 1721-1726
MORTON Abigail | |
B: | Abt 01 Feb 1721 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Dec 1726 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
1683-1755
KELLOGG Sarah | |
B: | 13 Apr 1683 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | Jun 1755 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
1676-1765
MORTON Abraham | |
B: | 12 May 1676 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 08 May 1701 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Feb 1765 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
Abt 1652-Abt 1717
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1652 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 05 Jan 1717 |
Abt 1633-Abt 1709
KELLOGG Samuel | |
B: | Abt 1633 |
Braintree, Essex, England | |
M: | Abt 20 Mar 1678 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 17 Jan 1709 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
1704-1801
POMEROY Joanna | |
B: | 09 Aug 1704 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 10 Mar 1801 |
1706-
POMEROY Hepzibah | |
B: | 25 May 1706 |
Northampton, MA |
1707-1783
POMEROY Caleb | |
B: | 02 Oct 1707 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 1783 |
Southampton, MA |
1681-Abt 1712
ROOT Joanna | |
B: | 05 Nov 1681 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 20 Jan 1712 |
Northampton, MA |
1669-1748
POMEROY Samuel | |
B: | 29 May 1669 |
Northampton, MA | |
M: | 07 Dec 1703 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 29 Oct 1748 |
Northampton, MA |
Abt 1714-1763
ROOT Daniel | |
B: | Abt 11 Feb 1714 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Apr 1763 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
1717-1777
ROOT Ebenezar | |
B: | 22 May 1717 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Mar 1777 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
1721-
ROOT Rachel | |
B: | 28 Dec 1721 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
1684-
ROOT Daniel | |
B: | 02 Oct 1684 |
Northampton, MA |
Abt 1695-
TAYLOR Mehitable | |
B: | Abt 13 Jan 1695 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 14 Jan 1713 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1710-
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 11 Feb 1710 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
1710-1795
ROOT Jacob | |
B: | 28 Jul 1710 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Mar 1795 |
1712-1804
ROOT John | |
B: | 04 Oct 1712 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Jan 1804 |
Granville, MA |
1714-1794
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | 29 Mar 1714 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1794 |
Granville, MA |
1747-1808
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 14 May 1747 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Sep 1808 |
Gilead, CT |
1745-1830
TALCOTT Gad | |
B: | 26 Jul 1745 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 29 Mar 1770 |
CT | |
D: | 03 Oct 1830 |
Gilead, CT |
Abt 1748-1788
ROOT Jerusha | |
B: | Abt 13 Mar 1748 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Jul 1788 |
Colchester, New London Co., CT |
1751-1819
BULKELEY Roger | |
B: | 14 Aug 1751 |
Colchester, New London Co., CT | |
M: | 28 May 1772 |
Colchester, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 01 Aug 1819 |
1719-1800
ROOT Benjamin | |
B: | 06 Sep 1719 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Jul 1800 |
Marlborough, Hartford Co., CT |
1712-1797
HULL Abigail | |
B: | 1712 |
D: | 04 Sep 1797 |
Marlborough, Hartford Co., CT |
1721-
ROOT Margaret | |
B: | 05 Jun 1721 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1722-1819
ROOT Lydia | |
B: | Abt 05 Mar 1722 |
Marlboro, CT | |
D: | 10 Apr 1819 |
Granville, MA |
1725-
ROOT David | |
B: | 23 Oct 1725 |
1729-
ROOT Elinor | |
B: | 26 Oct 1729 |
Marlboro, CT |
1687-1766
ROOT Jr Jacob | |
B: | 15 Jun 1687 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 1766 |
Abt 1686-
GOODALE Sarah | |
B: | Abt 03 Mar 1686 |
Marlboro, CT | |
M: | 04 Nov 1709 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT? |
1714-1798
MANN Joseph | |
B: | 05 Apr 1714 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1798 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
1716-
MANN Nathaniel | |
B: | 16 Jun 1716 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | CT |
1717-
MANN Benjamin | |
B: | 03 May 1717 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | CT |
1720-1806
MANN John | |
B: | 20 Nov 1720 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 04 Jun 1806 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
1723-
MANN Mary | |
B: | 05 Jun 1723 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
1727-
MANN Nathan | |
B: | 20 Jun 1727 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | CT |
1689-1728
ROOT Mary Eliza | |
B: | 24 Nov 1689 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 15 Oct 1728 |
MA |
1693-1758
MANN Nathaniel | |
B: | 27 Oct 1693 |
Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 01 Feb 1712 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Oct 1758 |
Hebron, MA |
1691-1793
ROOT Margaret | |
B: | Oct 1691 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 25 Jun 1793 |
Marlboro, CT |
Abt 1692-
WARNER John | |
B: | Abt 1692 |
Northampton, MA | |
M: | 25 Jun 1727 |
Abt 1728-1799
ROOT Mehitable | |
B: | Abt 15 Jan 1728 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Mar 1799 |
Piermont, Grafton Co., NH |
1731-1790
ROOT William | |
B: | 11 Aug 1731 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 02 Jul 1790 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1733-1773
ROOT Simeon | |
B: | Abt 13 Jan 1733 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Dec 1773 |
Piermont, NH |
Abt 1735-Abt 1770
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | Abt 22 Jan 1735 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 1770 |
Willsboro, Essex Co., NY |
1738-1742
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 22 Jun 1738 |
D: | 09 Nov 1742 |
1740-1820
ROOT Levi | |
B: | 14 Sep 1740 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Aug 1820 |
Strafford, VT |
1743-
ROOT Ann | |
B: | 20 May 1743 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1745-1746
ROOT Joanna | |
B: | Abt 01 Feb 1745 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 24 May 1746 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
1748-1830
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 03 Jun 1748 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Dec 1830 |
Sharon, Windsor Co., VT |
1751-1832
ROOT Ephraim | |
B: | 16 Aug 1751 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1832 |
Middlebury, Wyoming Co., NY |
1754-1814
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 15 Jan 1754 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Nov 1814 |
Stratford, Orange Co., VT |
Abt 1694-1768
ROOT William | |
B: | Abt 17 Jan 1694 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 26 Nov 1768 |
Piermont, NH |
Abt 1709-1785
PENNOCK Hannah (Pinnock) | |
B: | Abt 16 Mar 1709 |
Middleton, Yorkshire, England | |
M: | 30 Apr 1728 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1785 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
1697-Abt 1728
ROOT Hezekiah | |
B: | 13 Oct 1697 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 1728 |
Abt 1698-1787
ROOT Ruth | |
B: | Abt 07 Feb 1698 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Mar 1787 |
Abt 1727-
ROOT Jemima | |
B: | Abt 16 Feb 1727 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
1729-
ROOT Coziah | |
B: | 12 Jun 1729 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1730-
ROOT Mary | |
B: | Abt 12 Feb 1730 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1732-1754
ROOT Nathaniel | |
B: | Abt 18 Jan 1732 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Nov 1754 |
1735-
ROOT Esther | |
B: | 01 Jul 1735 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
1737-1754
ROOT Ruth | |
B: | 30 Apr 1737 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Dec 1754 |
1739-
ROOT Partha | |
B: | 18 Nov 1739 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1741-
ROOT Martha | |
B: | Abt 19 Mar 1741 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1743-1832
ROOT Jonah | |
B: | Abt 03 Mar 1743 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Dec 1832 |
Marlborough, Hartford Co., CT |
1770-1858
SWEETLAND Anna | |
B: | 24 Feb 1770 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 18 Oct 1858 |
Dryden, Tompkins Co, NY |
1758-1846
DUSENBERRY Jacob | |
B: | 22 Aug 1758 |
Rensselaer Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1789 |
D: | 28 Oct 1846 |
Dryden, Tompkins Co, NY |
1771-
SWEETLAND Eunice | |
B: | 02 Oct 1771 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
1774-
SWEETLAND Sibble | |
B: | 23 Mar 1774 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1745-
ROOT Eunice | |
B: | Abt 16 Jan 1745 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Cavernack, Columbia Co., NY |
1743-1810
SWEETLAND David | |
B: | 05 Nov 1743 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1810 |
Rensselaer Co., NY |
Abt 1747-
ROOT Abitha | |
B: | Abt 10 Jan 1747 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1749-Abt 1750
ROOT Abijah | |
B: | Abt 09 Mar 1749 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 1750 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
1751-1760
ROOT Abijah | |
B: | 23 Dec 1751 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 09 Mar 1760 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
1702-Abt 1783
ROOT Nathaniel | |
B: | 16 Nov 1702 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 1783 |
Abt 1704-1754
TARBOX Mary | |
B: | Abt 1704 |
Lynn, Essex Co., MA | |
M: | 28 Dec 1725 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 06 Dec 1754 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
BREWER Jerusha | |
M: | 10 Dec 1756 |
Abt 1729-
ROOT Elijah | |
B: | Abt 01 Mar 1729 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
1733-
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 08 Oct 1733 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
1735-1785
ROOT Jonathan | |
B: | 16 Dec 1735 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Oct 1785 |
1738-1822
ROOT Caleb | |
B: | 30 Nov 1738 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1822 |
1748-1754
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 22 May 1748 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 09 Jan 1754 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
1705-1783
ROOT Jonathan | |
B: | 03 Apr 1705 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 1783 |
Abt 1705-1754
TARBOX Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1705 |
Lynn, Essex Co., MA | |
M: | 08 May 1729 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 09 Aug 1754 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1660-1731
ROOT Jacob | |
B: | Abt 02 Feb 1660 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 09 Aug 1731 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
1662-Abt 1743
FRARY Mary | |
B: | 24 Jul 1662 |
Medfield, Norfolk Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 02 Feb 1680 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 08 Feb 1743 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1604-1694
ROOTE Thomas | |
B: | Abt 16 Jan 1604 |
Badby, Northampton, England | |
D: | 17 Jun 1694 |
Northampton, MA |
-1691
? Elizabeth | |
M: | 23 Dec 1638 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Nov 1691 |
Northampton, MA |
1688-1688
SMITH Son | |
B: | 1688 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 1688 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA |
1713-1795
SHELDON Mary | |
B: | 05 Jul 1713 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 07 Aug 1795 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1708-1796
HANCHETT John | |
B: | 01 Mar 1708 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 01 Jul 1733 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Dec 1796 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1715-1716
SHELDON John | |
B: | 1715 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1716 |
1717-1739
SHELDON Thomas | |
B: | 1717 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1739 |
1719-1758
SHELDON Thankful | |
B: | 1719 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Apr 1758 |
1715-1783
MONTAGUE John | |
B: | 05 Jan 1715 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 24 Sep 1747 |
D: | 18 Apr 1783 |
1719-1775
SHELDON Mercy | |
B: | 1719 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1775 |
1721-1787
SHELDON Rachel | |
B: | 1721 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Oct 1787 |
Somers, Tolland Co., CT |
1716-1777
DAVIS Isaac | |
B: | 13 Jun 1716 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 15 May 1745 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Nov 1777 |
Somers, Tolland Co., CT |
1724-1808
SHELDON John | |
B: | 14 Aug 1724 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 30 May 1808 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1725-1810
RISING Mary | |
B: | 30 Aug 1725 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 15 Aug 1744 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Sep 1810 |
1726-1813
SHELDON Simeon | |
B: | 26 Mar 1726 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 01 Feb 1813 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1728-1824
PHELPS Grace | |
B: | 15 Sep 1728 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 10 Nov 1748 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 09 Feb 1824 |
1728-1728
SHELDON Oliver | |
B: | 10 Sep 1728 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Nov 1728 |
1689-1771
SMITH Mary | |
B: | 07 May 1689 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 1771 |
Northampton, MA |
1688-1770
SHELDON Thomas | |
B: | 06 Jun 1688 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 19 Jun 1712 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Jun 1770 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1692-
SMITH Abigail | |
B: | 10 Oct 1692 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA |
1685-
KELLOGG Joseph | |
B: | 06 Nov 1685 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 15 Mar 1710 |
1681-1722
MONTAGUE John | |
B: | 31 Dec 1681 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 29 Sep 1714 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Sep 1722 |
1718-1793
EASTMAN William | |
B: | 25 Aug 1718 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 20 Jul 1793 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA |
1727-1752
WHITE Mary | |
B: | 25 Jun 1727 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 19 Nov 1752 |
South Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA |
1726-1810
MOSELEY Elizabeth | |
B: | 26 May 1726 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 1753 |
D: | Feb 1810 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA |
1724-1782
EASTMAN Rachel | |
B: | 02 Jan 1724 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Apr 1782 |
Conway, Franklin Co., MA |
1721-1798
CLARY John | |
B: | 24 Jan 1721 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Nov 1749 |
Conway, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 20 Jul 1798 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA |
1694-1784
SMITH Mercy | |
B: | 03 Jul 1694 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 10 Jan 1784 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA |
1683-1769
EASTMAN Joseph | |
B: | 02 Aug 1683 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 22 Nov 1711 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Sep 1769 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA |
Abt 1696-1784
SMITH John Smith the third | |
B: | Abt 01 Feb 1696 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 1784 |
Berwick, York Co., ME |
1703-1778
SMITH Elizabeth | |
B: | 05 May 1703 |
Northampton, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 1727 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 12 Jan 1778 |
Battleboro, Windham Co., VT |
1699-1724
SMITH Rachel | |
B: | 04 Aug 1699 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 20 Sep 1724 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA |
1699-1774
SMITH John | |
B: | 01 May 1699 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 14 Aug 1724 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Jun 1774 |
1702-1790
SMITH Hezekiah | |
B: | 21 Dec 1702 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 1790 |
1708-
DICKINSON Dorcas | |
B: | 21 Mar 1708 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 10 May 1728 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA |
1707-1767
SMITH Noah | |
B: | 16 May 1707 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 1767 |
1667-Abt 1723
ROOT Mary | |
B: | 22 Sep 1667 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 20 Jan 1723 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA |
1665-Abt 1722
SMITH John | |
B: | 15 May 1665 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 20 Jan 1722 |
1719-1719
DEWEY Abigail | |
B: | 04 Sep 1719 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 20 Sep 1719 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1722-1760
DEWEY Azariah | |
B: | 12 Aug 1722 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Dec 1760 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
Abt 1725-
AUSTIN Pricilla | |
B: | Abt 11 Feb 1725 |
Andover, Essex Co., MA | |
M: | 10 Aug 1744 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
Abt 1723-1725
DEWEY Zebediah | |
B: | Abt 29 Jan 1723 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 1725 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1727-1804
DEWEY Zebediah | |
B: | 08 Oct 1727 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Oct 1804 |
Poultney, Rutland Co., VT |
-Abt 1762
BREWER Ann | |
M: | 02 Jan 1760 |
Tyringham, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 1762 |
Abt 1736-1820
STEARNS Beulah | |
B: | Abt 07 Mar 1736 |
Mendon, MA | |
M: | 07 Oct 1762 |
Tyringham, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 31 Dec 1820 |
Poultney, Rutland Co., VT |
1729-Aft 1785
DEWEY Abigail | |
B: | 1729 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | Aft 1785 |
Abt 1689-1742
DEWEY Thomas | |
B: | Abt 09 Jan 1689 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 12 Apr 1742 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1683-Aft 1748
WILLIAMS Abigail | |
B: | 23 Mar 1683 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Aft 1748 |
MA |
1734-1765
DEWEY Ashbel | |
B: | 23 Apr 1734 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Apr 1765 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1734-1762
PHELPS Mary | |
B: | 24 May 1734 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Mar 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1740-1829
CADWELL Mehitable | |
B: | 07 Dec 1740 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 1763 |
D: | 19 Jan 1829 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1736-1760
DEWEY Medad | |
B: | 18 Nov 1736 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 31 Dec 1760 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1737-1803
NOBLE Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 02 Feb 1737 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Dec 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Mar 1803 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1739-1763
DEWEY Bethia | |
B: | 22 Sep 1739 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 05 May 1763 |
Blandford, Hampden Co., MA |
1733-1775
NOBLE Silas | |
B: | 28 Aug 1733 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 25 Nov 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jul 1775 |
Roxbury, MA |
1743-1764
DEWEY Mercy | |
B: | 11 Apr 1743 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Dec 1764 |
1693-1753
DEWEY Adijah | |
B: | 30 Sep 1693 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 31 Jan 1753 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1693-
ASHLEY Mercy | |
B: | Abt 12 Mar 1693 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 11 Jan 1731 |
D: | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1713-1755
INGERSOLL Jonathan | |
B: | Abt 24 Jan 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 08 Sep 1755 |
Battle of Lake George |
Abt 1719-1770
MOSELEY Eunice | |
B: | Abt 01 Mar 1719 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 15 Nov 1738 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Nov 1770 |
1718-1754
INGERSOLL Daniel | |
B: | 26 May 1718 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1754 |
Abt 1720-
INGERSOLL Sarah | |
B: | Abt 27 Jan 1720 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1716-1744
ROOT Moses | |
B: | Abt 17 Jan 1716 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 31 May 1739 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Oct 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
AGUR Benjamin | |
M: | 15 Nov 1748 |
Shrewsbury, Worcester Co., MA |
1723-
INGERSOLL Miriam | |
B: | 04 Nov 1723 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1717-Bef 1785
DIXSON Charles | |
B: | Abt 1717 |
Ireland | |
M: | 29 Apr 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Bef 1785 |
Abt 1727-1782
INGERSOLL Margaret | |
B: | Abt 01 Feb 1727 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Sep 1782 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1716-1768
CLAPP Ezra | |
B: | 20 May 1716 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 13 Oct 1743 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 25 Oct 1768 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1730-1792
Esq John INGERSOLL | |
B: | Abt 26 Feb 1730 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Mar 1792 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1730-1799
MOSELEY Margaret | |
B: | 15 Nov 1730 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 27 May 1799 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1733-1823
INGERSOLL Mary | |
B: | 16 Nov 1733 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Jun 1823 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1724-1778
PARKS Elisha | |
B: | 1724 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 29 Jan 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1778 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1737-1760
INGERSOLL Ann | |
B: | 21 Jun 1737 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Oct 1760 |
1694-1778
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 17 Mar 1694 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Apr 1778 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1692-1748
INGERSOLL Thomas | |
B: | 27 Nov 1692 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Oct 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1719-
GUNN Aaron | |
B: | 22 Nov 1719 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1721-1733
GUNN Ann | |
B: | 08 Oct 1721 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 02 Jan 1733 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1724-
GUNN John | |
B: | 08 Jun 1724 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1726-
GUNN Rhoda | |
B: | 05 Jan 1726 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1726-1759
GUNN Stephen | |
B: | 12 Oct 1726 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Nov 1759 |
Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA |
1722-1772
INGERSOLL Eleanor | |
B: | Nov 1722 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 14 Jan 1750 |
Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 25 Feb 1772 |
Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA |
1697-1742
DEWEY Esther | |
B: | 20 Jan 1697 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Jan 1742 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1694-
GUNN Aaron | |
B: | 29 Aug 1694 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1725-
DEWEY Abigail | |
B: | Abt 02 Jan 1725 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1728-
DEWEY Ann | |
B: | 28 Apr 1728 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1720-1807
KELLOGG Daniel | |
B: | 06 May 1720 |
Colchester, New London Co., CT | |
M: | 27 May 1745 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Dec 1807 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
1731-
DEWEY Silas | |
B: | 16 Dec 1731 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
1733-1778
DEWEY Joseph | |
B: | 10 May 1733 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Feb 1778 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
1738-1813
BUELL Deborah | |
B: | 13 Sep 1738 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 29 Jan 1756 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Jan 1813 |
Rupert, VT |
1736-
DEWEY Charles | |
B: | 25 Sep 1736 |
1739-1739
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 06 Apr 1739 |
D: | 17 Apr 1739 |
1739-1739
DEWEY Mary | |
B: | 06 Apr 1739 |
D: | 1739 |
1740-
DEWEY David | |
B: | 12 Apr 1740 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1743-Abt 1743
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | 08 Apr 1743 |
D: | Abt 17 Apr 1743 |
Abt 1701-1786
DEWEY Abigail | |
B: | Abt 28 Jan 1701 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Mar 1786 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
1703-1782
DEWEY Charles | |
B: | 18 Jul 1703 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 30 Jan 1723 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Jul 1782 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
1723-1768
ASHLEY Mary | |
B: | 27 Oct 1723 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Mar 1768 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1725-1798
BUSH Aaron | |
B: | 26 May 1725 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 28 Aug 1750 |
D: | 22 Dec 1798 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1725-1792
ASHLEY Oliver | |
B: | 15 Sep 1725 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Dec 1792 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1728-1798
NOBLE Abigail | |
B: | 24 Aug 1728 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 28 Aug 1750 |
D: | 1798 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1727-1813
Capt David ASHLEY | |
B: | 27 Sep 1727 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Oct 1813 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1732-1790
LEONARD Hannah | |
B: | 15 Jul 1732 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 01 May 1758 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1790 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1729-1777
ASHLEY Simeon | |
B: | 29 Jun 1729 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 20 Apr 1777 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ELY Sarah | |
M: | Abt 05 Mar 1751 |
WILLIAMS Abigail | |
M: | 13 Feb 1755 |
1731-
ASHLEY Mercy | |
B: | 29 Oct 1731 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1707-
LEONARD Joseph | |
B: | 1707 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 13 May 1756 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1733-
ASHLEY Thankful | |
B: | 03 Dec 1733 |
ELY Aaron | |
M: | 27 Nov 1764 |
1736-1813
ASHLEY Dorcas | |
B: | 25 Apr 1736 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 27 Sep 1813 |
1739-1826
PRATT Gerard | |
B: | 22 Sep 1739 |
Hingham, Plymouth Co., MA | |
M: | 19 Jul 1764 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Dec 1826 |
1739-
ASHLEY Elizabeth | |
B: | 20 Dec 1739 |
WILLIAMS John | |
M: | 27 Dec 1763 |
Abt 1740-
ASHLEY Bethia | |
B: | Abt 08 Mar 1740 |
1745-
ASHLEY Kezia | |
B: | 04 Oct 1745 |
1701-1774
DEWEY Mary | |
B: | 18 Sep 1701 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1774 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1692-1757
ASHLEY David | |
B: | 26 Dec 1692 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 05 Dec 1722 |
D: | 25 Jan 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1706-Abt 1735
DEWEY Bethiah | |
B: | 11 Aug 1706 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 1735 |
Abt 1701-Abt 1780
ASHLEY Aaron | |
B: | Abt 01 Jan 1701 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 20 Mar 1726 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 1780 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1738-
ASHLEY Joseph | |
B: | 26 Apr 1738 |
Winchester, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | NY |
Abt 1741-
BILLINGS Ruth | |
B: | Abt 10 Feb 1741 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 20 Oct 1763 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA |
1740-
ASHLEY Stephen | |
B: | 27 Nov 1740 |
1743-1813
ASHLEY Gideon | |
B: | 15 May 1743 |
D: | Mar 1813 |
1750-
RUSSELL Mary | |
B: | 01 Apr 1750 |
M: | 01 Nov 1770 |
1745-
ASHLEY Anna | |
B: | 10 May 1745 |
Winchester, NH |
RUSSELL Jonathan | |
M: | 10 Dec 1767 |
1750-
ASHLEY Sarah | |
B: | 13 Sep 1750 |
Abt 1708-1791
DEWEY Anna | |
B: | Abt 22 Mar 1708 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Jul 1791 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA |
1709-1797
ASHLEY Joseph | |
B: | 11 Oct 1709 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 16 Feb 1735 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 08 Feb 1797 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA |
1739-1820
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | 31 Mar 1739 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Oct 1820 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1744-1813
NOBLE Hannah | |
B: | Abt 05 Feb 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 22 Dec 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 09 May 1813 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1741-1829
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 13 Apr 1741 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Jan 1829 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1737-1817
SHEPARD William | |
B: | 20 Nov 1737 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 31 Jan 1760 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Nov 1817 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1744-1794
DEWEY Esther | |
B: | 09 Apr 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Aug 1794 |
1742-1821
SHEPARD Enoch | |
B: | 23 Oct 1742 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 15 Mar 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Sep 1821 |
Marietta, Washington Co., OH |
1749-1752
DEWEY Keziah | |
B: | 09 Nov 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Oct 1752 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1754-1827
DEWEY Russell | |
B: | 07 Aug 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1827 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1748-1830
CHAPIN Sophia | |
B: | 14 Apr 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 05 Aug 1781 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 13 Aug 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1758-1830
DEWEY Gideon | |
B: | 07 Jul 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jun 1830 |
E. Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY |
1760-
ALLEN Joanna | |
B: | 14 Oct 1760 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 27 Dec 1781 |
Deerfield, MA |
1773-
(WELLER)? Eunice HAWLEY | |
B: | 1773 |
East Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY | |
M: | 13 Apr 1803 |
E. Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY |
Abt 1713-1767
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | Abt 06 Jan 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Mar 1767 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1714-1762
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 27 May 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 01 Jan 1735 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Apr 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1715-1787
MOSELEY Rachael | |
B: | 11 Sep 1715 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 09 Jun 1763 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Feb 1787 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1670-
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 24 Sep 1670 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1666-1741
DEWEY Adijah | |
B: | 03 May 1666 |
Northampton, MA | |
M: | 1687 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Mar 1741 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1672-1731
ROOT IV John | |
B: | 28 Dec 1672 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 May 1731 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1729-1738
ROOT Moses | |
B: | 17 Jun 1729 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Mar 1738 |
Abt 1732-1738
ROOT Martin | |
B: | Abt 06 Jan 1732 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Mar 1738 |
1735-1817
ROOT Abraham | |
B: | 29 Mar 1735 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Feb 1817 |
Canandaigua, Ontario Co., NY |
1740-1808
MESSENGER Rachel | |
B: | 1740 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | 17 May 1759 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Mar 1808 |
Canandaigua, Ontario Co., NY |
1737-1787
ROOT Lydia | |
B: | 26 Aug 1737 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Mar 1787 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1736-1807
Capt Ephraim FITCH | |
B: | 29 Mar 1736 |
Norwich, CT | |
M: | 20 Apr 1757 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Aug 1807 |
Oxford, NY |
Abt 1739-1761
ROOT Rhoda | |
B: | Abt 05 Mar 1739 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Jan 1761 |
1742-
ROOT Martin | |
B: | 03 Nov 1742 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1744-
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | 09 Dec 1744 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
Abt 1747-
ROOT Lucy | |
B: | Abt 11 Mar 1747 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1749-
ROOT Stephen | |
B: | 10 Dec 1749 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1704-1760
ROOT Jonathan | |
B: | 22 Aug 1704 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Nov 1760 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1707-
VOSBURGH Dorothy | |
B: | 15 May 1707 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1706-
ROOT Mary | |
B: | 26 May 1706 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1710-1714
ROOT Margaret | |
B: | 24 Apr 1710 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1714 |
1734-
DUTCHER Margaret | |
B: | 26 Sep 1734 |
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT |
BAULDWIN Alexander | |
M: | 31 Mar 1755 |
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT |
1737-1803
DUTCHER Ruluff | |
B: | 05 Sep 1737 |
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 15 Nov 1803 |
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT |
1739-
DUTCHER Abigail | |
B: | 1739 |
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT |
1741-Aft 1808
DUTCHER Jane | |
B: | 30 Apr 1741 |
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | Aft 1808 |
1728-
SURDAM Tuenis | |
B: | 1728 |
Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | 1760 |
Housatonic, Berkshire Co., MA |
1745-1745
DUTCHER Cornelius | |
B: | 1745 |
D: | 1745 |
1745-Abt 1816
DUTCHER John | |
B: | 02 Jun 1745 |
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 1816 |
NY |
WASHBURN Lois | |
M: | 11 Jan 1770 |
CT |
1759-Abt 1847
DUTCHER Solomon | |
B: | 30 Jun 1759 |
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 1847 |
Greenwich, Washington Co., NY |
ROLOPAUGH Tabitha | |
M: | 16 Aug 1781 |
Sachaghiticoke, Rensselaer Co., NY |
1762-1839
DUTCHER Cornelius | |
B: | 25 Jul 1762 |
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Jan 1839 |
BUCK Mary | |
M: | 1782 |
Abt 1763-
DUTCHER William | |
B: | Abt 1763 |
1766-1833
DUTCHER Roland "Reveland" | |
B: | 1766 |
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 20 May 1833 |
Grandville, Washington Co., NY |
1777-
DERBY Mary | |
B: | 1777 |
VT | |
M: | 1790 |
CT | |
D: | Eden, Fond du Lac Co., WI |
Abt 1713-1788
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | Abt 23 Mar 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Dec 1788 |
1712-
DUTCHER Cornelius | |
B: | 1712 |
Kingston, Ulster Co., NY | |
M: | 19 Nov 1734 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1740-1767
ROOT Ruth | |
B: | 24 Apr 1740 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Oct 1767 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1736-1824
NOBLE Nathaniel | |
B: | 23 Oct 1736 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | 07 Jul 1757 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 28 May 1824 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1741-1826
Col Oliver ROOT | |
B: | 24 Nov 1741 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 May 1826 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1748-1832
ASHLEY Hannah | |
B: | 06 Jul 1748 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | 10 Jul 1766 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 14 Mar 1832 |
Abt 1716-1749
ROOT Samuel B | |
B: | Abt 10 Mar 1716 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1749 |
Abt 1720-
? Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1720 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1747-Abt 1813
ROOT Miriam | |
B: | 16 Sep 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt Feb 1813 |
Lenox, Berkshire Co., MA |
1746-Abt 1812
FALLEY Samuel | |
B: | 06 Dec 1746 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
M: | 07 Dec 1769 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt May 1812 |
Lenox, Berkshire Co., MA |
1749-1817
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 27 Mar 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 May 1817 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1758-1816
KELLOGG Tryphena (Merab) | |
B: | 15 Nov 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Dec 1780 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Oct 1816 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1751-
ROOT Eunice | |
B: | 03 Apr 1751 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1753-1822
ROOT Jr Martin | |
B: | 20 Feb 1753 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Aug 1822 |
Buchannon, WV ? |
1756-1790
NOBLE Ruth | |
B: | 01 Jun 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 01 May 1779 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 12 Nov 1790 |
Montgomery, Hampden Co., MA |
1770-
SMITH Ann Lois | |
B: | 08 Nov 1770 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 29 Jan 1793 |
Montgomery, Hampden Co., MA |
1756-
ROOT Jared | |
B: | 03 Feb 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1757-
ROOT Jonathan | |
B: | 11 Sep 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1759-1812
ROOT Theodosia | |
B: | 11 Jul 1759 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Aug 1812 |
1756-1824
ROOT Gad | |
B: | 18 May 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 19 Jan 1779 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 13 Nov 1824 |
1762-1846
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 14 Mar 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Jan 1846 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1765-1836
DRAKE Moses | |
B: | 1765 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Apr 1793 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1836 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1765-
ROOT Pegge | |
B: | 09 Jun 1765 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1765-1831
GATES Matthias | |
B: | Abt 1765 |
M: | 18 Jun 1789 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Feb 1831 |
Trumbull Co., OH |
1767-
ROOT William | |
B: | 21 May 1767 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1721-1788
ROOT Martin | |
B: | 14 Dec 1721 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Dec 1788 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1722-
LAMB Eunice | |
B: | 06 Apr 1722 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 16 Mar 1743 |
Springfield, MA |
1729-1756
ROOT Margaret | |
B: | 03 Jan 1729 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1756 |
1675-1756
ROOT Samuel B. | |
B: | 16 Sep 1675 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Sep 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1684-1745
GUNN Mary | |
B: | 09 Jan 1684 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 09 Jan 1684 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Jan 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1677-
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | 09 Dec 1677 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1719-1754
LYMAN Zadoc | |
B: | 1719 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 14 Oct 1754 |
Hockanum, MA |
1723-1798
CLARK Sarah | |
B: | 23 Apr 1723 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 1745 |
D: | 22 Mar 1798 |
Abt 1720-1797
LYMAN Mindwell | |
B: | Abt 29 Jan 1720 |
Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Oct 1797 |
1723-1800
POMEROY III Ebenezer | |
B: | 01 May 1723 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 1800 |
Hockanum, Hampshire Co., MA |
1723-1797
LYMAN John | |
B: | 07 Oct 1723 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 04 Nov 1797 |
1729-1801
STRONG Hannah | |
B: | 15 Apr 1729 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Apr 1801 |
1725-1747
LYMAN Abigail | |
B: | 1725 |
MA | |
D: | 08 Dec 1747 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA |
1727-
LYMAN Dorcas | |
B: | 1727 |
Abt 1727-1751
CLAPP Noah | |
B: | Abt 1727 |
D: | 1751 |
Abt 1730-1810
LYMAN Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1730 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 21 Mar 1810 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA |
1728-1784
CLAPP Supply | |
B: | 1728 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Dec 1756 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 11 Oct 1784 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA |
1733-1747
LYMAN Hannah | |
B: | 1733 |
D: | 08 Dec 1747 |
1735-1825
LYMAN Eleanor | |
B: | 29 Oct 1735 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 08 Sep 1825 |
POMEROY Stephen | |
M: | 19 Dec 1759 |
MORTON Oliver | |
M: | 13 Sep 1775 |
1738-1828
LYMAN Caleb | |
B: | 21 Jun 1738 |
D: | 1828 |
Abt 1746-1800
STRONG Mehitable | |
B: | Abt 16 Feb 1746 |
M: | 25 Jan 1766 |
D: | 28 Feb 1800 |
1697-1750
MOSELEY Abigail | |
B: | 16 Nov 1697 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 09 Nov 1750 |
Hockanum, MA |
1693-1783
LYMAN John | |
B: | 12 Oct 1693 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 01 Jan 1716 |
Hockanum, MA | |
D: | 03 Jan 1783 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA |
-1827
MOSELEY Esther | |
D: | 22 Mar 1827 |
1723-1733
MOSELEY Joseph | |
B: | 08 Oct 1723 |
D: | 21 May 1733 |
1725-1725
MOSELEY Abner | |
B: | 16 May 1725 |
D: | 16 May 1725 |
1726-1810
MOSELEY Elizabeth | |
B: | 26 May 1726 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Feb 1810 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA |
1718-1793
EASTMAN William | |
B: | 25 Aug 1718 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 1753 |
D: | 20 Jul 1793 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA |
1728-
MOSELEY Benjamin | |
B: | 26 Jun 1728 |
Abt 1730-1811
MOSELEY Thomas | |
B: | Abt 12 Feb 1730 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Aug 1811 |
East Haddam, CT |
Abt 1736-1790
OGDEN Phoebe Ann | |
B: | Abt 13 Jan 1736 |
Elizabeth, East Jersey Co., NJ | |
M: | 27 Sep 1759 |
D: | 27 Apr 1790 |
East Haddam, CT |
1732-1759
MOSELEY Abigail | |
B: | 1732 |
D: | 23 Jul 1759 |
1735-1806
MOSELEY Joseph | |
B: | 13 Aug 1735 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Oct 1806 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
1735-1826
ROBBINS Hopeful | |
B: | 13 Aug 1735 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 10 Dec 1761 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 07 Apr 1826 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1737-1823
MOSELEY Mary | |
B: | 08 Dec 1737 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Dec 1823 |
Abt 1737-
ELLSWORTH Solomon | |
B: | Abt 1737 |
Abt 1739-1741
MOSELEY John | |
B: | Abt 07 Mar 1739 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 23 May 1741 |
1745-1825
MOSELEY Rachel | |
B: | 24 Oct 1745 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Jul 1825 |
Sanford, CT |
HALL Isaac | |
M: | 07 Feb 1763 |
Abt 1698-1766
MOSELEY Abner | |
B: | Abt 24 Mar 1698 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Feb 1766 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
1702-
LYMAN Elizabeth | |
B: | 05 Dec 1702 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 1722 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
1746-1746
STEBBINS Infant | |
B: | 14 Nov 1746 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Nov 1746 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1702-1746
MOSELEY Sarah | |
B: | 14 Nov 1702 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Nov 1746 |
Springfield, MA |
1709-1788
STEBBINS Jonathan | |
B: | 24 Oct 1709 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 18 Oct 1745 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jul 1788 |
Longmeadow, MA |
1730-1799
MOSELEY Margaret | |
B: | 15 Nov 1730 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 27 May 1799 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1730-1792
Esq John INGERSOLL | |
B: | Abt 26 Feb 1730 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Mar 1792 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1732-1800
MOSELEY Hannah | |
B: | Abt 20 Mar 1732 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Sep 1800 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1740-
BOSWORTH Caleb | |
B: | Abt 1740 |
1725-1780
MOSELEY John | |
B: | 25 Jul 1725 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 27 Sep 1753 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Sep 1780 |
Abt 1734-1798
MOSELEY David | |
B: | Abt 07 Mar 1734 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Nov 1798 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1741-1833
GAY Lydia | |
B: | 29 Jul 1741 |
Thompson, Windham Co., CT | |
M: | 20 May 1764 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Jan 1833 |
Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA |
1739-1800
MOSELEY Grace | |
B: | 16 May 1739 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 20 Dec 1800 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1737-1808
MATHERS Samuel | |
B: | 10 Jun 1737 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Jul 1761 |
D: | 07 Dec 1808 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1742-1830
MOSELEY Mercy | |
B: | 26 Jul 1742 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Nov 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1737-1802
PHELPS John | |
B: | Abt 1737 |
M: | 06 Dec 1770 |
D: | 1802 |
1745-1816
MOSELEY Rhoda | |
B: | 24 May 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 25 Apr 1816 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
1742-1822
MATHERS Charles | |
B: | 26 Sep 1742 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 26 Feb 1764 |
D: | 03 Jun 1822 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
1703-1768
MOSELEY David | |
B: | 09 Feb 1703 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Jan 1768 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1705-1762
DEWEY Margaret | |
B: | 12 Feb 1705 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Sep 1729 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Jan 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1735-1810
LYMAN Lemuel | |
B: | 17 Aug 1735 |
Hampshire, Amherst Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Jul 1810 |
Easthampton, Hampshire Co., MA |
Abt 1755-
CLARK Lydia | |
B: | Abt 1755 |
1707-1782
MOSELEY Mary | |
B: | 29 Sep 1707 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Aug 1782 |
Abt 1702-1762
LYMAN Benjamin | |
B: | Abt 02 Jan 1702 |
M: | Abt 1726 |
D: | 01 May 1762 |
1733-
TALCOTT Samuel | |
B: | 23 Jul 1733 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
1736-
TALCOTT Hannah | |
B: | 10 Jul 1736 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
1738-1804
TALCOTT Abigail | |
B: | 21 Aug 1738 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Sep 1804 |
Middletown, Middlesex Co., CT |
1733-
HAMLIN Christopher | |
B: | 25 Apr 1733 |
Middletown, Middlesex Co., CT | |
M: | 04 Jul 1764 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
1730-1802
STARR Timothy | |
B: | 24 Dec 1730 |
Middletown, Middlesex Co., CT | |
M: | 14 Jun 1770 |
Middletown, Middlesex Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Jan 1802 |
Middletown, Middlesex Co., CT |
1740-
TALCOTT Elizabeth | |
B: | 12 Dec 1740 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
1742-1807
TALCOTT William | |
B: | 28 Jun 1742 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Mar 1807 |
Gilead, CT |
1745-1812
CARTER Mary | |
B: | 08 Aug 1745 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Mar 1812 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
1745-1830
TALCOTT Gad | |
B: | 26 Jul 1745 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Oct 1830 |
Gilead, CT |
1747-1808
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 14 May 1747 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 29 Mar 1770 |
CT | |
D: | 13 Sep 1808 |
Gilead, CT |
1750-1785
TALCOTT Asa | |
B: | 04 Oct 1750 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Jan 1785 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
1748-1829
STILLMAN Anne | |
B: | 06 Aug 1748 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 19 Nov 1772 |
Newington, CT | |
D: | 02 Jan 1829 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1708-
MOSELEY Hannah | |
B: | Abt 12 Jan 1708 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1706-1768
TALCOTT Samuel | |
B: | Abt 12 Feb 1706 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 05 Oct 1732 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Sep 1768 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
1734-1806
Dr Isaac MOSELEY | |
B: | 1734 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 07 Feb 1806 |
London, Middlesex, England |
1742-
MERRICK Lucretia | |
B: | 1742 |
1712-1773
MOSELEY Isaac | |
B: | 18 Oct 1712 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jul 1773 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
1717-1787
WELLES Ruth | |
B: | 14 Apr 1717 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 03 Jan 1737 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Sep 1787 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1714-
MOSELEY Job | |
B: | Abt 06 Feb 1714 |
1739-1821
POMEROY Abigail | |
B: | 19 Sep 1739 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 08 Jan 1821 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA |
1740-1822
KINGSLEY Enos | |
B: | 16 Oct 1740 |
Southampton, MA | |
M: | 22 Dec 1763 |
D: | 01 Dec 1822 |
1742-1802
POMEROY Timothy | |
B: | 16 Apr 1742 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 08 Nov 1802 |
1747-1831
ASHLEY Ann | |
B: | 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Jun 1766 |
D: | 09 Aug 1831 |
Marcellus, Onondaga Co., NY |
Abt 1748-1789
POMEROY Jerusha | |
B: | Abt 07 Mar 1748 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 10 Dec 1789 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1745-1813
SACKETT Adnah | |
B: | 05 Dec 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 13 Oct 1767 |
D: | 26 Apr 1813 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1752-1823
POMEROY Eleanor | |
B: | 20 Oct 1752 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Nov 1823 |
Turin, Lewis Co., NY |
1752-1830
DEWEY Noble | |
B: | 15 Jun 1752 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Dec 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1715-1787
MOSELEY Rachael | |
B: | 11 Sep 1715 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Feb 1787 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1709-1775
POMEROY Daniel | |
B: | 27 Mar 1709 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 04 Nov 1736 |
D: | 08 Sep 1775 |
Lake George, NY |
Abt 1713-1767
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | Abt 06 Jan 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 09 Jun 1763 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Mar 1767 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1716-
MOSELEY Joseph | |
B: | Abt 1716 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1680-1773
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 26 Jun 1680 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 18 Apr 1773 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
1670-1719
MOSELEY Joseph | |
B: | 21 Dec 1670 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 13 Sep 1696 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 15 Aug 1719 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
1682-1730
ROOT Joshua | |
B: | 23 Nov 1682 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Sep 1730 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
Abt 1683-Abt 1743
ROOT Mercy | |
B: | Abt 15 Mar 1683 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 06 Jan 1743 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1642-1687
ROOT III John | |
B: | 28 Dec 1642 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Sep 1687 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1643-1701
ASHLEY Mary | |
B: | 06 Feb 1643 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 18 Oct 1664 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Mar 1701 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1644-1711
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 1644 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Nov 1711 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1650-1732
ORTON Mary | |
B: | 16 May 1650 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 1666 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Oct 1732 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1703-
BRONSON Jerusha | |
B: | 08 Nov 1703 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1707-1799
BRONSON Isaac | |
B: | 27 Mar 1707 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 07 Dec 1799 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1709-1753
BRONSON Anna | |
B: | 28 Aug 1709 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Jul 1753 |
1713-1804
BRONSON Josiah | |
B: | 06 Jun 1713 |
Breakneck, Waterbury, New Haven, CT | |
D: | 02 Feb 1804 |
1716-Abt 1750
BRONSON Mary | |
B: | 29 May 1716 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 20 Feb 1750 |
New Milford, New Haven Co., CT |
1719-1722
BRONSON Nathan | |
B: | 29 Mar 1719 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 04 Dec 1722 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1721-1725
BRONSON James | |
B: | 06 Nov 1721 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 1725 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1725-1746
BRONSON Patience | |
B: | 14 Apr 1725 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Jun 1746 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1727-1826
BRONSON James | |
B: | 22 Oct 1727 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Mar 1826 |
Clinton, Oneida Co., NY |
1670-1751
BRONSON Isaac Jr | |
B: | 1670 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Jun 1751 |
Middlebury, New Haven Co., CT |
1678-1749
MORGAN Mary | |
B: | 18 Dec 1678 |
New London, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 03 Jun 1701 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Sep 1749 |
Middlebury, New Haven Co., CT |
Abt 1682-1773
LEWIS Sarah (ANDREWS) | |
B: | Abt 16 Mar 1682 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 14 May 1750 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 06 Mar 1773 |
1698-1774
BRONSON Mary | |
B: | 09 Apr 1698 |
Breakneck, New Haven, CT | |
D: | 27 Jan 1774 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1701-1785
BRONSON John | |
B: | 23 Apr 1701 |
Breakneck, New Haven, CT | |
D: | 09 Nov 1785 |
Probninepartners, NY |
1704-
BRONSON Hanna | |
B: | 31 Oct 1704 |
Breakneck, New Haven, CT |
1706-1792
BRONSON Jemima | |
B: | 27 Aug 1706 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Oct 1792 |
Bennington, Windham Co., VT |
1709-1771
BRONSON Joseph Hopkins | |
B: | 15 Jul 1709 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Sep 1771 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1711-1745
BRONSON Benjamin | |
B: | 02 Oct 1711 |
Breakneck, New Haven, CT | |
D: | 06 Nov 1745 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1673-1746
BRONSON John | |
B: | 1673 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Jun 1746 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1680-Abt 1711
HICKOCK Mary | |
B: | 1680 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 09 Nov 1697 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 21 Mar 1711 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
Abt 1732-
BRONSON Phoebe | |
B: | Abt 21 Mar 1732 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1732-1795
BRONSON Ezra | |
B: | 24 Apr 1732 |
D: | 01 Sep 1795 |
Abt 1734-1755
BRONSON Tamer | |
B: | Abt 14 Mar 1734 |
D: | 10 Nov 1755 |
Abt 1691-1772
UPSON Hannah | |
B: | Abt 16 Mar 1691 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 02 Jun 1727 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Jun 1772 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1701-1737
BRONSON Mercy | |
B: | 1701 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 1737 |
Abt 1702-
BRONSON Elisha | |
B: | Abt 1702 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
Abt 1709-
BRONSON Elijah | |
B: | Abt 1709 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
1676-1774
BRONSON Samuel | |
B: | 1676 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Mar 1774 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
1679-1760
LEWIS Ruth (Warner) | |
B: | 12 Sep 1679 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 01 Dec 1760 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
SMITH Mehitable | |
M: | Abt 1707 |
1680-1756
BRONSON Mary | |
B: | 15 Oct 1680 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 04 Jul 1756 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1701-1787
HICKOCK Thomas | |
B: | 25 Oct 1701 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Dec 1787 |
1704-1706
HICKOCK Mary | |
B: | 28 May 1704 |
D: | 30 Apr 1706 |
Abt 1705-1784
HICKOCK Mary | |
B: | Abt 09 Mar 1705 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 1784 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
Abt 1707-1784
HICKOCK Sarah | |
B: | Abt 02 Jan 1707 |
D: | 06 May 1784 |
1712-1790
HICKOCK Mercy "HICKOX" | |
B: | 1712 |
D: | 27 May 1790 |
1715-1805
HICKOCK Amos | |
B: | 19 Aug 1715 |
D: | 01 Mar 1805 |
1717-
HICKOCK Jonas | |
B: | 30 Oct 1717 |
1720-1811
HICKOCK Samuel | |
B: | 30 Aug 1720 |
D: | Apr 1811 |
1723-1790
HICKOCK Susanna | |
B: | 25 Mar 1723 |
D: | 28 Jan 1790 |
1726-
HICKOCK James | |
B: | 26 Jun 1726 |
1674-1728
HICKOCK Thomas | |
B: | 1674 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 27 Mar 1700 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Jun 1728 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1674-1728
HICKOX Thomas | |
B: | 1674 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 27 Mar 1700 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Jun 1728 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1682-1707
BRONSON Joseph | |
B: | 1682 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 10 May 1707 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
Abt 1709-1759
BRONSON Thomas | |
B: | Abt 05 Jan 1709 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Jun 1759 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1712-1712
BRONSON Stephen | |
B: | 28 Nov 1712 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Dec 1712 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1714-1715
BRONSON Elizabeth | |
B: | 18 Apr 1714 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 24 May 1715 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1716-1805
BRONSON Elizabeth | |
B: | 24 Apr 1716 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Oct 1805 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
Abt 1683-1777
BRONSON Thomas | |
B: | Abt 16 Jan 1683 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 27 May 1777 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
Abt 1688-1778
UPSON Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 14 Feb 1688 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 21 Dec 1709 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Mar 1778 |
1718-1812
BRONSON Susanna | |
B: | 29 Apr 1718 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Mar 1812 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1720-
BRONSON Andrew | |
B: | 23 Nov 1720 |
1723-1821
BRONSON Mary | |
B: | 11 Oct 1723 |
D: | 17 May 1821 |
Abt 1724-1736
BRONSON Samuel | |
B: | Abt 16 Mar 1724 |
D: | 14 Nov 1736 |
1730-1736
BRONSON Ebenezer | |
B: | 09 Oct 1730 |
D: | 19 Dec 1736 |
1733-1750
BRONSON Thankful | |
B: | 15 Dec 1733 |
D: | 08 Dec 1750 |
1689-1768
BRONSON Ebenezer | |
B: | 07 Apr 1689 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Apr 1768 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1696-Abt 1735
HULL Mary | |
B: | 31 Aug 1696 |
Wallingford, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 07 Nov 1716 |
D: | Abt 1735 |
Abt 1735-
BRONSON Ebenezer | |
B: | Abt 01 Feb 1735 |
LANETON Susanna | |
M: | Abt 1735 |
Abt 1712-1714
UPSON Sarah | |
B: | Abt 08 Mar 1712 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 11 May 1714 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
Abt 1713-
UPSON Daniel | |
B: | Abt 08 Mar 1713 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1715-1809
UPSON Sarah | |
B: | 27 Jul 1715 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Jan 1809 |
1717-1769
UPSON Stephen | |
B: | 09 Dec 1717 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Mar 1769 |
1720-1749
UPSON Joseph | |
B: | 04 Aug 1720 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 07 Aug 1749 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1720-1792
UPSON Benjamin | |
B: | 04 Aug 1720 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Nov 1792 |
Northbury Parrish, CT |
1724-1780
UPSON Mary | |
B: | 02 May 1724 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Mar 1780 |
1727-1804
UPSON Thankful | |
B: | 29 Sep 1727 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 1804 |
Cornwall, Litchfield Co., CT |
1727-1749
UPSON Ebenezer | |
B: | 29 Sep 1727 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Aug 1749 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1730-1736
UPSON Jemima | |
B: | 08 Apr 1730 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Nov 1736 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1735-
UPSON Hannah | |
B: | 28 Sep 1735 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1691-1748
BRONSON Sarah | |
B: | 15 Nov 1691 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 1748 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1686-1777
UPSON Stephen | |
B: | 30 Sep 1686 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 26 Feb 1710 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Sep 1777 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1715-1786
BRONSON Mercy | |
B: | 26 Dec 1715 |
Woodbury, CT | |
D: | 08 Jun 1786 |
Woodbury, CT |
1694-1786
BRONSON Mercy | |
B: | 29 Sep 1694 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Jun 1786 |
Woodbury, CT |
1689-1746
BRONSON Richard | |
B: | 15 May 1689 |
Woodbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
M: | 17 Nov 1714 |
D: | 21 Aug 1746 |
Woodbury, CT |
1650-1701
ROOT Mary | |
B: | 06 Aug 1650 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Jun 1701 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1703-
BRONSON Jerusha | |
B: | 08 Nov 1703 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1707-1799
BRONSON Isaac | |
B: | 27 Mar 1707 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 07 Dec 1799 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1709-1753
BRONSON Anna | |
B: | 28 Aug 1709 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Jul 1753 |
1713-1804
BRONSON Josiah | |
B: | 06 Jun 1713 |
Breakneck, Waterbury, New Haven, CT | |
D: | 02 Feb 1804 |
1716-Abt 1750
BRONSON Mary | |
B: | 29 May 1716 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 20 Feb 1750 |
New Milford, New Haven Co., CT |
1719-1722
BRONSON Nathan | |
B: | 29 Mar 1719 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 04 Dec 1722 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1721-1725
BRONSON James | |
B: | 06 Nov 1721 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 1725 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1725-1746
BRONSON Patience | |
B: | 14 Apr 1725 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Jun 1746 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1727-1826
BRONSON James | |
B: | 22 Oct 1727 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Mar 1826 |
Clinton, Oneida Co., NY |
1670-1751
BRONSON Isaac Jr | |
B: | 1670 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Jun 1751 |
Middlebury, New Haven Co., CT |
1678-1749
MORGAN Mary | |
B: | 18 Dec 1678 |
New London, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 03 Jun 1701 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Sep 1749 |
Middlebury, New Haven Co., CT |
Abt 1682-1773
LEWIS Sarah (ANDREWS) | |
B: | Abt 16 Mar 1682 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 14 May 1750 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 06 Mar 1773 |
1698-1774
BRONSON Mary | |
B: | 09 Apr 1698 |
Breakneck, New Haven, CT | |
D: | 27 Jan 1774 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1701-1785
BRONSON John | |
B: | 23 Apr 1701 |
Breakneck, New Haven, CT | |
D: | 09 Nov 1785 |
Probninepartners, NY |
1704-
BRONSON Hanna | |
B: | 31 Oct 1704 |
Breakneck, New Haven, CT |
1706-1792
BRONSON Jemima | |
B: | 27 Aug 1706 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Oct 1792 |
Bennington, Windham Co., VT |
1709-1771
BRONSON Joseph Hopkins | |
B: | 15 Jul 1709 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Sep 1771 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1711-1745
BRONSON Benjamin | |
B: | 02 Oct 1711 |
Breakneck, New Haven, CT | |
D: | 06 Nov 1745 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1673-1746
BRONSON John | |
B: | 1673 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Jun 1746 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1680-Abt 1711
HICKOCK Mary | |
B: | 1680 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 09 Nov 1697 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 21 Mar 1711 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
Abt 1732-
BRONSON Phoebe | |
B: | Abt 21 Mar 1732 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1732-1795
BRONSON Ezra | |
B: | 24 Apr 1732 |
D: | 01 Sep 1795 |
Abt 1734-1755
BRONSON Tamer | |
B: | Abt 14 Mar 1734 |
D: | 10 Nov 1755 |
Abt 1691-1772
UPSON Hannah | |
B: | Abt 16 Mar 1691 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 02 Jun 1727 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Jun 1772 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1701-1737
BRONSON Mercy | |
B: | 1701 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 1737 |
Abt 1702-
BRONSON Elisha | |
B: | Abt 1702 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
Abt 1709-
BRONSON Elijah | |
B: | Abt 1709 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
1676-1774
BRONSON Samuel | |
B: | 1676 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Mar 1774 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
1679-1760
LEWIS Ruth (Warner) | |
B: | 12 Sep 1679 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 01 Dec 1760 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
SMITH Mehitable | |
M: | Abt 1707 |
1680-1756
BRONSON Mary | |
B: | 15 Oct 1680 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 04 Jul 1756 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1701-1787
HICKOCK Thomas | |
B: | 25 Oct 1701 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Dec 1787 |
1704-1706
HICKOCK Mary | |
B: | 28 May 1704 |
D: | 30 Apr 1706 |
Abt 1705-1784
HICKOCK Mary | |
B: | Abt 09 Mar 1705 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 1784 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
Abt 1707-1784
HICKOCK Sarah | |
B: | Abt 02 Jan 1707 |
D: | 06 May 1784 |
1712-1790
HICKOCK Mercy "HICKOX" | |
B: | 1712 |
D: | 27 May 1790 |
1715-1805
HICKOCK Amos | |
B: | 19 Aug 1715 |
D: | 01 Mar 1805 |
1717-
HICKOCK Jonas | |
B: | 30 Oct 1717 |
1720-1811
HICKOCK Samuel | |
B: | 30 Aug 1720 |
D: | Apr 1811 |
1723-1790
HICKOCK Susanna | |
B: | 25 Mar 1723 |
D: | 28 Jan 1790 |
1726-
HICKOCK James | |
B: | 26 Jun 1726 |
1674-1728
HICKOCK Thomas | |
B: | 1674 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 27 Mar 1700 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Jun 1728 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1674-1728
HICKOX Thomas | |
B: | 1674 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 27 Mar 1700 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Jun 1728 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1682-1707
BRONSON Joseph | |
B: | 1682 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 10 May 1707 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
Abt 1709-1759
BRONSON Thomas | |
B: | Abt 05 Jan 1709 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Jun 1759 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1712-1712
BRONSON Stephen | |
B: | 28 Nov 1712 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Dec 1712 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1714-1715
BRONSON Elizabeth | |
B: | 18 Apr 1714 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 24 May 1715 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1716-1805
BRONSON Elizabeth | |
B: | 24 Apr 1716 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Oct 1805 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
Abt 1683-1777
BRONSON Thomas | |
B: | Abt 16 Jan 1683 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 27 May 1777 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
Abt 1688-1778
UPSON Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 14 Feb 1688 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 21 Dec 1709 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Mar 1778 |
1718-1812
BRONSON Susanna | |
B: | 29 Apr 1718 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Mar 1812 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1720-
BRONSON Andrew | |
B: | 23 Nov 1720 |
1723-1821
BRONSON Mary | |
B: | 11 Oct 1723 |
D: | 17 May 1821 |
Abt 1724-1736
BRONSON Samuel | |
B: | Abt 16 Mar 1724 |
D: | 14 Nov 1736 |
1730-1736
BRONSON Ebenezer | |
B: | 09 Oct 1730 |
D: | 19 Dec 1736 |
1733-1750
BRONSON Thankful | |
B: | 15 Dec 1733 |
D: | 08 Dec 1750 |
1689-1768
BRONSON Ebenezer | |
B: | 07 Apr 1689 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Apr 1768 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1696-Abt 1735
HULL Mary | |
B: | 31 Aug 1696 |
Wallingford, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 07 Nov 1716 |
D: | Abt 1735 |
Abt 1735-
BRONSON Ebenezer | |
B: | Abt 01 Feb 1735 |
LANETON Susanna | |
M: | Abt 1735 |
Abt 1712-1714
UPSON Sarah | |
B: | Abt 08 Mar 1712 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 11 May 1714 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
Abt 1713-
UPSON Daniel | |
B: | Abt 08 Mar 1713 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1715-1809
UPSON Sarah | |
B: | 27 Jul 1715 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Jan 1809 |
1717-1769
UPSON Stephen | |
B: | 09 Dec 1717 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Mar 1769 |
1720-1749
UPSON Joseph | |
B: | 04 Aug 1720 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 07 Aug 1749 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1720-1792
UPSON Benjamin | |
B: | 04 Aug 1720 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Nov 1792 |
Northbury Parrish, CT |
1724-1780
UPSON Mary | |
B: | 02 May 1724 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Mar 1780 |
1727-1804
UPSON Thankful | |
B: | 29 Sep 1727 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 1804 |
Cornwall, Litchfield Co., CT |
1727-1749
UPSON Ebenezer | |
B: | 29 Sep 1727 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Aug 1749 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1730-1736
UPSON Jemima | |
B: | 08 Apr 1730 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Nov 1736 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1735-
UPSON Hannah | |
B: | 28 Sep 1735 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1691-1748
BRONSON Sarah | |
B: | 15 Nov 1691 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 1748 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1686-1777
UPSON Stephen | |
B: | 30 Sep 1686 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 26 Feb 1710 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Sep 1777 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1715-1786
BRONSON Mercy | |
B: | 26 Dec 1715 |
Woodbury, CT | |
D: | 08 Jun 1786 |
Woodbury, CT |
1694-1786
BRONSON Mercy | |
B: | 29 Sep 1694 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Jun 1786 |
Woodbury, CT |
1689-1746
BRONSON Richard | |
B: | 15 May 1689 |
Woodbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
M: | 17 Nov 1714 |
D: | 21 Aug 1746 |
Woodbury, CT |
1645-Abt 1718
BRONSON Isaac | |
B: | Nov 1645 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 1669 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 19 Feb 1718 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1707-1794
ROOT Jonathan | |
B: | 20 Dec 1707 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Aug 1794 |
Abt 1710-1752
ROOT Stephen | |
B: | Abt 18 Mar 1710 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Sep 1752 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1713-1746
ROOT Timothy | |
B: | 1713 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Apr 1746 |
Cape Breton, Nova Scotia, Canada |
Abt 1681-1713
ROOT Timothy | |
B: | Abt 1681 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1713 |
Cape Breton, Nova Scotia, Canada |
Abt 1674-1751
SEYMOUR Margaret | |
B: | Abt 17 Jan 1674 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 20 Mar 1705 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 09 Sep 1751 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
1718-
ROOT Eunice | |
B: | 04 May 1718 |
1720-
ROOT Margaret | |
B: | 05 Jul 1720 |
Abt 1721-1781
ROOT John | |
B: | Abt 21 Mar 1721 |
Berlin, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Nov 1781 |
Berlin, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1724-1804
ROOT Lois | |
B: | Abt 27 Jan 1724 |
D: | 23 Apr 1804 |
1728-
ROOT Mary | |
B: | 11 Sep 1728 |
1731-
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 11 Oct 1731 |
1735-
ROOT Daniel | |
B: | 03 Apr 1735 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 03 Feb 1762 |
D: | Paris, Oneida Co., NY |
1685-1764
ROOT John | |
B: | 1685 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 15 Nov 1764 |
Berlin, Hartford Co., CT |
1690-1751
STRONG Margaret | |
B: | 22 Apr 1690 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 10 Jul 1716 |
D: | 20 Apr 1751 |
Berlin, Hartford Co., CT |
1713-1796
Esq Timothy JUDD | |
B: | 28 Dec 1713 |
Harpersfield, NY | |
D: | 23 Jan 1796 |
1715-1777
JUDD Stephen | |
B: | 17 Aug 1715 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Oct 1777 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1717-
JUDD Hannah | |
B: | 12 Sep 1717 |
Harpersfield, NY |
1719-1803
JUDD Jonathan | |
B: | 04 Oct 1719 |
Harpersfield, NY | |
D: | 28 Jul 1803 |
Southampton, MA |
Abt 1721-
JUDD ? | |
B: | Abt 1721 |
Harpersfield, NY |
1724-1777
JUDD Elnathan | |
B: | 07 Aug 1724 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Jan 1777 |
Westbury, Nassau Co, NY |
1727-1796
JUDD Mary | |
B: | 22 Nov 1727 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Sep 1796 |
Southampton, Hampshire Co., MA |
Abt 1729-1815
JUDD William | |
B: | Abt 12 Jan 1729 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 02 Nov 1815 |
Jefferson, NY |
1732-1777
JUDD Sarah | |
B: | 30 Nov 1732 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Apr 1777 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1691-1751
ROOT Mary | |
B: | 1691 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Dec 1751 |
Cambridge, Hartford Cp., CT |
1689-1772
JUDD William | |
B: | 07 May 1689 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 21 Jan 1712 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Jan 1772 |
Watertown, Litchfield Co., CT |
1693-1776
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 17 Dec 1693 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Oct 1776 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1681-1758
GRIDLEY Thomas | |
B: | Jun 1681 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 05 Dec 1734 |
D: | 18 Nov 1758 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1700-
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | 27 Oct 1700 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1652-Abt 1716
ROOT Stephen | |
B: | 1652 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 06 Jan 1716 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1657-Abt 1739
WADSWORTH Sarah | |
B: | 01 Nov 1657 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 20 Mar 1739 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1685-1751
LANGDON Sarah | |
B: | 29 Apr 1685 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 21 May 1751 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
WOODRUFF Jonathan | |
M: | 10 Jul 1711 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
Abt 1712-1783
LANGDON Thomas | |
B: | Abt 06 Jan 1712 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Aug 1783 |
1716-
LANGDON Mary | |
B: | 13 Nov 1716 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1718-
LANGDON Joseph | |
B: | 07 Aug 1718 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1720-1777
LANGDON Giles | |
B: | 22 Jul 1720 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | Dec 1777 |
laSouthington, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1723-1779
LANGDON Rachel | |
B: | Abt 11 Feb 1723 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Apr 1779 |
Southington, Hartford Co., CT |
1728-1812
LANGDON Daniel | |
B: | 24 Dec 1728 |
Southington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Jan 1812 |
Southington, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1687-1749
LANGDON Joseph | |
B: | Abt Mar 1687 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Apr 1749 |
Southingham, CT |
1690-Aft 1750
COWLES Rachel | |
B: | 1690 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 24 Dec 1713 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | Aft 1750 |
1724-1810
LANGDON Martha | |
B: | 31 Dec 1724 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Feb 1810 |
Abt 1729-
LANGDON John | |
B: | Abt 1729 |
Simsbury, Hartford Co., CT |
1691-1756
LANGDON John | |
B: | 03 Apr 1691 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 04 May 1756 |
1696-
LEE Sarah | |
B: | 08 Nov 1696 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 18 Jan 1721 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1694-1749
LANGDON Samuel | |
B: | Dec 1694 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Apr 1749 |
1694-1726
LEE Elizabeth | |
B: | 12 Jul 1694 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 28 Dec 1721 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Nov 1726 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1697-
LANGDON Susannah | |
B: | 29 Aug 1697 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
BROWNSON Ebenezer | |
M: | 21 Jun 1736 |
1728-1817
LANGDON Noah | |
B: | 10 Aug 1728 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Sep 1817 |
Tyringham, Berkshire Co., MA |
1730-1774
LANGDON Esther | |
B: | 19 Nov 1730 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1774 |
Windsor, Windsor Co., VT |
Abt 1731-
LANGDON Mary | |
B: | Abt 22 Feb 1731 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1738-1828
LANGDON Ebenezer | |
B: | 22 May 1738 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 11 May 1828 |
Windsor, Windsor Co., VT |
1739-
LANGDON Jemimah | |
B: | 29 Oct 1739 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1740-1812
LANGDON Joseph | |
B: | 12 Dec 1740 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 26 Feb 1812 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1746-1836
LANGDON Mary | |
B: | 25 Jul 1746 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Dec 1836 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1749-1835
LANGDON Solomon | |
B: | 15 Jul 1749 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 09 May 1835 |
Abt 1751-
LANGDON Susannah | |
B: | Abt 28 Jan 1751 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1701-1756
LANGDON Ebenezer | |
B: | 17 Jul 1701 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Apr 1756 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1707-1793
COWLES Jemima | |
B: | 25 Sep 1707 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 30 Nov 1727 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 22 May 1793 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1704-1704
LANGDON Mary | |
B: | Apr 1704 |
D: | 1704 |
1704-1704
LANGDON Mercy | |
B: | Apr 1704 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1704 |
1707-1707
LANGDON Thomas | |
B: | Sep 1707 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1707 |
1652-1712
ROOT Susannah | |
B: | 1652 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Dec 1712 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
Abt 1658-
LANGDON Joseph | |
B: | Abt 18 Mar 1658 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 01 Oct 1683 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1692-1777
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 22 Jun 1692 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1777 |
1714-
LEE Mary | |
B: | 04 Oct 1714 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
1715-
LEE Elizabeth | |
B: | 15 Jul 1715 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1718-
LEE Lucy | |
B: | Abt 10 Jan 1718 |
1722-
LEE Ruth | |
B: | 03 Aug 1722 |
1725-1796
LEE John | |
B: | 22 Apr 1725 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Jan 1796 |
Berlin, Hartford Co., CT |
1732-
LEE Eunice | |
B: | 24 May 1732 |
Abt 1693-1764
ROOT Mary | |
B: | Abt 22 Jan 1693 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Sep 1764 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1685-1758
LEE Jonathan | |
B: | Abt 20 Mar 1685 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 04 Jun 1713 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Jan 1758 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
1699-1751
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 27 Aug 1699 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1751 |
Abt 1703-
ANDREWS Dorothy | |
B: | Abt 1703 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1727-1797
ROOT Mary | |
B: | 21 Oct 1727 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1797 |
Abt 1729-
ROOT Felix | |
B: | Abt 21 Mar 1729 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
Abt 1731-1735
ROOT Ezekiel | |
B: | Abt 01 Feb 1731 |
D: | 06 May 1735 |
1734-1807
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 06 Jul 1734 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Nov 1807 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1738-1783
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 02 Apr 1738 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 04 Nov 1783 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1741-
ROOT Ezekial | |
B: | 27 Aug 1741 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1741-
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | 27 Aug 1741 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1701-1741
WADSWORTH Hannah | |
B: | 1701 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 23 Sep 1726 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1741 |
1653-1739
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 1653 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 18 Dec 1739 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1658-Bef 1727
WARNER Elizabeth | |
B: | 1658 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 17 Sep 1691 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | Bef 03 May 1727 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1692-1777
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 22 Jun 1692 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1777 |
1714-
LEE Mary | |
B: | 04 Oct 1714 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
1715-
LEE Elizabeth | |
B: | 15 Jul 1715 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1718-
LEE Lucy | |
B: | Abt 10 Jan 1718 |
1722-
LEE Ruth | |
B: | 03 Aug 1722 |
1725-1796
LEE John | |
B: | 22 Apr 1725 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Jan 1796 |
Berlin, Hartford Co., CT |
1732-
LEE Eunice | |
B: | 24 May 1732 |
Abt 1693-1764
ROOT Mary | |
B: | Abt 22 Jan 1693 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Sep 1764 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1685-1758
LEE Jonathan | |
B: | Abt 20 Mar 1685 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 04 Jun 1713 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Jan 1758 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
1699-1751
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 27 Aug 1699 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1751 |
Abt 1703-
ANDREWS Dorothy | |
B: | Abt 1703 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1727-1797
ROOT Mary | |
B: | 21 Oct 1727 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1797 |
Abt 1729-
ROOT Felix | |
B: | Abt 21 Mar 1729 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
Abt 1731-1735
ROOT Ezekiel | |
B: | Abt 01 Feb 1731 |
D: | 06 May 1735 |
1734-1807
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 06 Jul 1734 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Nov 1807 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1738-1783
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 02 Apr 1738 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 04 Nov 1783 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1741-
ROOT Ezekial | |
B: | 27 Aug 1741 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1741-
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | 27 Aug 1741 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1701-1741
WADSWORTH Hannah | |
B: | 1701 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 23 Sep 1726 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1741 |
1664-1739
PORTER Ruth | |
B: | 30 Nov 1664 |
M: | 03 May 1727 |
D: | 1739 |
1671-Abt 1687
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 01 Sep 1671 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 25 Feb 1687 |
CT |
Abt 1698-
MEACHAM Mary | |
B: | Abt 1698 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1701-1770
MEACHAM Benjamin | |
B: | 17 Oct 1701 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Oct 1770 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1703-1769
MEACHAM Samuel | |
B: | 15 Dec 1703 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Feb 1769 |
Somers, Tolland Co., CT |
1706-1766
MEACHAM Mary | |
B: | 19 Jul 1706 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 21 May 1766 |
1709-1710
MEACHAM Elizabeth | |
B: | 11 Apr 1709 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Dec 1710 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1711-1714
MEACHAM Joseph | |
B: | 21 Oct 1711 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Apr 1714 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1714-1806
MEACHAM Joseph | |
B: | 15 Apr 1714 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 23 May 1806 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1673-1766
ROOT Mary | |
B: | 21 Oct 1673 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | May 1766 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1672-1715
MEACHAM Isaac | |
B: | 13 Nov 1672 |
Salem, Essex Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Dec 1700 |
D: | 09 May 1715 |
Abt 1702-1755
ROOT Elisha | |
B: | Abt 28 Feb 1702 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Feb 1755 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1705-1781
ROOT John | |
B: | 15 Nov 1705 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1781 |
Southwick, Hampden Co., MA |
1707-1736
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 26 Jul 1707 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 19 Jun 1736 |
Abt 1710-
ROOT David | |
B: | Abt 15 Feb 1710 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1710-Abt 1756
ROOT Daniel | |
B: | 23 Apr 1710 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1713-1800
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 02 Nov 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Jul 1800 |
Guilford, Windham Co., VT |
Abt 1714-1754
ROOT Lydia | |
B: | Abt 14 Mar 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1754 |
1716-1786
ROOT Solomon | |
B: | 17 Nov 1716 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Sep 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1718-1800
ROOT Naomi | |
B: | 19 Jun 1718 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Jan 1800 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1720-1744
ROOT Stephen | |
B: | 02 Jun 1720 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1744 |
1721-
ROOT James | |
B: | 01 Dec 1721 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1724-1788
ROOT Hewit | |
B: | 06 Jun 1724 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Feb 1788 |
Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA |
Abt 1726-
ROOT Mary | |
B: | Abt 26 Jan 1726 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1676-1744
ROOT John | |
B: | 25 Dec 1676 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Oct 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1686-1766
LEONARD Mary | |
B: | Abt 12 Mar 1686 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 14 Apr 1703 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 03 May 1766 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1677-1712
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | Abt 16 Feb 1677 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 08 Dec 1712 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1680-
WARNER Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1680 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 27 Jun 1711 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1680-Abt 1706
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 16 Feb 1680 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 10 Jan 1706 |
1680-1740
BANCROFT Nathaniel | |
B: | 25 Sep 1680 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 20 Dec 1705 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Jun 1740 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1741-
WRIGHT Abigail | |
B: | 1741 |
1743-
WRIGHT Eunice | |
B: | 1743 |
1746-
WRIGHT Lucy | |
B: | 1746 |
1746-
WRIGHT Moses | |
B: | 1746 |
1750-
WRIGHT Joel | |
B: | 1750 |
1760-1843
WRIGHT Lewis | |
B: | 03 Sep 1760 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Nov 1843 |
Chester, MA |
1766-1833
WARRINER Mercy | |
B: | 16 Mar 1766 |
Wilbraham, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Jul 1786 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Oct 1833 |
Chester, MA |
1714-1787
WRIGHT Moses | |
B: | 1714 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 27 Oct 1787 |
1717-Aft 1789
BLISS Abigail | |
B: | 20 Jul 1717 |
M: | 15 Jun 1738 |
D: | Aft 1789 |
1746-
LEONARD Constance | |
B: | 22 Jul 1746 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1749-1757
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 02 Jul 1749 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 10 Oct 1757 |
1751-
LEONARD Phineas | |
B: | 19 Aug 1751 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1754-
LEONARD Mary | |
B: | 13 Jul 1754 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1750-
SYLVESTER Nathaniel | |
B: | 29 Jul 1750 |
Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | |
M: | 02 Feb 1801 |
1756-
LEONARD Huldah | |
B: | 08 May 1756 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1758-
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 27 Aug 1758 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1714-1799
DEWEY Constance (Leonard) | |
B: | Abt 20 Mar 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Dec 1799 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1711-1788
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 05 Nov 1711 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 11 Apr 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Feb 1788 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1739-1820
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | 31 Mar 1739 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Oct 1820 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1744-1813
NOBLE Hannah | |
B: | Abt 05 Feb 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 22 Dec 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 09 May 1813 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1741-1829
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 13 Apr 1741 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Jan 1829 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1737-1817
SHEPARD William | |
B: | 20 Nov 1737 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 31 Jan 1760 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Nov 1817 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1744-1794
DEWEY Esther | |
B: | 09 Apr 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Aug 1794 |
1742-1821
SHEPARD Enoch | |
B: | 23 Oct 1742 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 15 Mar 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Sep 1821 |
Marietta, Washington Co., OH |
1749-1752
DEWEY Keziah | |
B: | 09 Nov 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Oct 1752 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1754-1827
DEWEY Russell | |
B: | 07 Aug 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1827 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1748-1830
CHAPIN Sophia | |
B: | 14 Apr 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 05 Aug 1781 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 13 Aug 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1758-1830
DEWEY Gideon | |
B: | 07 Jul 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jun 1830 |
E. Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY |
1760-
ALLEN Joanna | |
B: | 14 Oct 1760 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 27 Dec 1781 |
Deerfield, MA |
1773-
(WELLER)? Eunice HAWLEY | |
B: | 1773 |
East Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY | |
M: | 13 Apr 1803 |
E. Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY |
1714-1762
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 27 May 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Apr 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1713-1767
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | Abt 06 Jan 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 01 Jan 1735 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Mar 1767 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1748-
WRIGHT Stephen | |
B: | 11 Jul 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1749-
WRIGHT Rachel | |
B: | 16 Apr 1749 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Dec 1773 |
1716-1791
WRIGHT Stephen | |
B: | 13 Jul 1716 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 20 Feb 1791 |
SIKES Miriam | |
M: | 09 Dec 1745 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1743-1817
DEWEY Joanna | |
B: | 02 Aug 1743 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Mar 1817 |
Washington, Berkshire Co., MA |
Abt 1735-1825
MORSE John | |
B: | Abt 23 Feb 1735 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | 06 Feb 1765 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Mar 1825 |
Brighton, NY |
1745-1778
DEWEY Enoch | |
B: | 15 Oct 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Feb 1778 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1754-1831
FOOTE Martha | |
B: | 10 Jun 1754 |
Simsbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 14 Aug 1772 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Jan 1831 |
Middlebury, Addison Co., VT |
1747-1806
DEWEY Rhoda | |
B: | 21 Oct 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1806 |
Fowler, Trumbull Co., OH |
1736-1806
FOWLER Abner | |
B: | 06 Nov 1736 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Oct 1774 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1806 |
Fowler, Trumbull Co., OH |
1749-1826
DEWEY Stephen | |
B: | 25 Oct 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 May 1826 |
Sidney, Otsego Co., NY |
1750-1818
BAGG Naomi | |
B: | 25 Sep 1750 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Feb 1775 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Aug 1818 |
Sidney, Otsego Co., NY |
1752-1830
DEWEY Noble | |
B: | 15 Jun 1752 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Dec 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1752-1823
POMEROY Eleanor | |
B: | 20 Oct 1752 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Nov 1823 |
Turin, Lewis Co., NY |
1754-1797
DEWEY Ezekiel | |
B: | 01 Jul 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Aug 1797 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1766-1811
(BARKER)? Hannah BAKER | |
B: | Abt 1766 |
MA | |
M: | 18 Jun 1783 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Jan 1811 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1757-
DEWEY Israel III | |
B: | 06 Jan 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | NY |
1760-
WELLER Lydia | |
B: | 22 May 1760 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Nov 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1759-
DEWEY Eleanor | |
B: | 05 Apr 1759 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1756-1826
HAMILTON Adam | |
B: | Abt 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 25 Nov 1784 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1826 |
Chesterfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
1761-1805
DEWEY Herman | |
B: | 18 Oct 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1805 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1761-
NOBLE Sarah | |
B: | 05 Sep 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Jan 1785 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1763-1835
DEWEY Esther | |
B: | 15 Nov 1763 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Apr 1835 |
1758-1804
DEWEY Solomon | |
B: | 07 Nov 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Nov 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 06 May 1804 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1717-1806
DEWEY II Israel | |
B: | Abt 27 Jan 1717 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Jun 1806 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1722-1809
NOBLE Joanna | |
B: | 03 Dec 1722 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 04 Mar 1740 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Nov 1809 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1746-1787
WRIGHT Caleb | |
B: | 24 Apr 1746 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 25 Feb 1787 |
Cambridge, NY |
1746-1824
STILLMAN Elizabeth | |
B: | 13 Aug 1746 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 11 Feb 1767 |
Standisford, MA | |
D: | 09 Aug 1824 |
Abt 1748-
WRIGHT John | |
B: | Abt 1748 |
Abt 1750-
WRIGHT Mathew | |
B: | Abt 1750 |
BARTLETT Elizabeth | |
M: | 14 Feb 1775 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1718-1815
WRIGHT Caleb | |
B: | 17 May 1718 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Jan 1815 |
Abt 1727-
STRONG Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1727 |
Northampton, MA | |
M: | 06 Sep 1745 |
North Marlborough, MA |
1747-
WRIGHT Abel | |
B: | 01 Oct 1747 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1747-
WRIGHT Aaron | |
B: | 01 Oct 1747 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1749-
WRIGHT Elisha | |
B: | Abt 11 Mar 1749 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1761-
WRIGHT Anna | |
B: | 09 Mar 1761 |
ABBOTT Ebenezer | |
M: | 1781 |
Abt 1719-Aft 1769
WRIGHT Elisha | |
B: | Abt 13 Mar 1719 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Aft 1769 |
1732-
MORGAN Abigail | |
B: | 09 Apr 1732 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Nov 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1748-1800
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 23 Jun 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 May 1800 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
-1792
REMINGTON Ithemer | |
B: | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
M: | 21 Feb 1775 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Mar 1792 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1748-1748
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | 23 Jun 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Nov 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1749-Abt 1749
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | Abt 20 Jan 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 29 Jan 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1750-1824
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | Abt 15 Jan 1750 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Feb 1824 |
Franklin, Delaware Co., NY |
1755-1807
CADWELL Sybil | |
B: | 07 Aug 1755 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Mar 1777 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Feb 1807 |
Franklin, Delaware Co., NY |
1754-1821
DEWEY John | |
B: | 20 Jan 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 31 Dec 1821 |
Leyden, Lewis Co., NY |
1758-
CLAPP Achsah | |
B: | 03 Jan 1758 |
Norhampton, Hampshire Co. MA | |
M: | 16 Sep 1780 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1756-1757
DEWEY Silas | |
B: | 02 Mar 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Oct 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1758-1772
DEWEY Eunice | |
B: | 22 Mar 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Dec 1772 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1761-Aft 1840
DEWEY Silas | |
B: | 09 Jan 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Aft 1840 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1767-1834
SPENCER Elizabeth | |
B: | 21 May 1767 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 18 Jan 1791 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Aug 1834 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1764-1827
DEWEY Levi | |
B: | 28 Jan 1764 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Apr 1827 |
Meadville, Crawford Co., PA |
1770-1836
SCOTT Mary | |
B: | 06 May 1770 |
Huntington, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 1791 |
Huntington, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Dec 1836 |
Meadville, Crawford Co., PA |
1721-1768
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | 28 Apr 1721 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jun 1768 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1723-1796
NOBLE Sarah | |
B: | 11 Aug 1723 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Jun 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 26 Mar 1796 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1722-
WRIGHT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 15 Jan 1722 |
1725-
WRIGHT Deborah | |
B: | 1725 |
ELLINWOOD Thomas | |
M: | 1757 |
1683-1739
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 27 Jul 1683 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Apr 1739 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1676-1769
Wright II Henry | |
B: | 06 Jan 1676 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 21 Apr 1769 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1746-
LEONARD Constance | |
B: | 22 Jul 1746 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1749-1757
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 02 Jul 1749 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 10 Oct 1757 |
1751-
LEONARD Phineas | |
B: | 19 Aug 1751 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1754-
LEONARD Mary | |
B: | 13 Jul 1754 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1750-
SYLVESTER Nathaniel | |
B: | 29 Jul 1750 |
Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | |
M: | 02 Feb 1801 |
1756-
LEONARD Huldah | |
B: | 08 May 1756 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1758-
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 27 Aug 1758 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1714-1799
DEWEY Constance (Leonard) | |
B: | Abt 20 Mar 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Dec 1799 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1711-1788
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 05 Nov 1711 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 11 Apr 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Feb 1788 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1739-1820
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | 31 Mar 1739 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Oct 1820 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1744-1813
NOBLE Hannah | |
B: | Abt 05 Feb 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 22 Dec 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 09 May 1813 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1741-1829
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 13 Apr 1741 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Jan 1829 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1737-1817
SHEPARD William | |
B: | 20 Nov 1737 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 31 Jan 1760 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Nov 1817 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1744-1794
DEWEY Esther | |
B: | 09 Apr 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Aug 1794 |
1742-1821
SHEPARD Enoch | |
B: | 23 Oct 1742 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 15 Mar 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Sep 1821 |
Marietta, Washington Co., OH |
1749-1752
DEWEY Keziah | |
B: | 09 Nov 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Oct 1752 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1754-1827
DEWEY Russell | |
B: | 07 Aug 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1827 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1748-1830
CHAPIN Sophia | |
B: | 14 Apr 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 05 Aug 1781 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 13 Aug 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1758-1830
DEWEY Gideon | |
B: | 07 Jul 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jun 1830 |
E. Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY |
1760-
ALLEN Joanna | |
B: | 14 Oct 1760 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 27 Dec 1781 |
Deerfield, MA |
1773-
(WELLER)? Eunice HAWLEY | |
B: | 1773 |
East Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY | |
M: | 13 Apr 1803 |
E. Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY |
1714-1762
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 27 May 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Apr 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1713-1767
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | Abt 06 Jan 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 01 Jan 1735 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Mar 1767 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1743-1817
DEWEY Joanna | |
B: | 02 Aug 1743 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Mar 1817 |
Washington, Berkshire Co., MA |
Abt 1735-1825
MORSE John | |
B: | Abt 23 Feb 1735 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | 06 Feb 1765 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Mar 1825 |
Brighton, NY |
1745-1778
DEWEY Enoch | |
B: | 15 Oct 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Feb 1778 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1754-1831
FOOTE Martha | |
B: | 10 Jun 1754 |
Simsbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 14 Aug 1772 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Jan 1831 |
Middlebury, Addison Co., VT |
1747-1806
DEWEY Rhoda | |
B: | 21 Oct 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1806 |
Fowler, Trumbull Co., OH |
1736-1806
FOWLER Abner | |
B: | 06 Nov 1736 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Oct 1774 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1806 |
Fowler, Trumbull Co., OH |
1749-1826
DEWEY Stephen | |
B: | 25 Oct 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 May 1826 |
Sidney, Otsego Co., NY |
1750-1818
BAGG Naomi | |
B: | 25 Sep 1750 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Feb 1775 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Aug 1818 |
Sidney, Otsego Co., NY |
1752-1830
DEWEY Noble | |
B: | 15 Jun 1752 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Dec 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1752-1823
POMEROY Eleanor | |
B: | 20 Oct 1752 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Nov 1823 |
Turin, Lewis Co., NY |
1754-1797
DEWEY Ezekiel | |
B: | 01 Jul 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Aug 1797 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1766-1811
(BARKER)? Hannah BAKER | |
B: | Abt 1766 |
MA | |
M: | 18 Jun 1783 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Jan 1811 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1757-
DEWEY Israel III | |
B: | 06 Jan 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | NY |
1760-
WELLER Lydia | |
B: | 22 May 1760 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Nov 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1759-
DEWEY Eleanor | |
B: | 05 Apr 1759 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1756-1826
HAMILTON Adam | |
B: | Abt 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 25 Nov 1784 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1826 |
Chesterfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
1761-1805
DEWEY Herman | |
B: | 18 Oct 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1805 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1761-
NOBLE Sarah | |
B: | 05 Sep 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Jan 1785 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1763-1835
DEWEY Esther | |
B: | 15 Nov 1763 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Apr 1835 |
1758-1804
DEWEY Solomon | |
B: | 07 Nov 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Nov 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 06 May 1804 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1717-1806
DEWEY II Israel | |
B: | Abt 27 Jan 1717 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Jun 1806 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1722-1809
NOBLE Joanna | |
B: | 03 Dec 1722 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 04 Mar 1740 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Nov 1809 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1748-1800
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 23 Jun 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 May 1800 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
-1792
REMINGTON Ithemer | |
B: | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
M: | 21 Feb 1775 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Mar 1792 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1748-1748
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | 23 Jun 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Nov 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1749-Abt 1749
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | Abt 20 Jan 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 29 Jan 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1750-1824
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | Abt 15 Jan 1750 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Feb 1824 |
Franklin, Delaware Co., NY |
1755-1807
CADWELL Sybil | |
B: | 07 Aug 1755 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Mar 1777 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Feb 1807 |
Franklin, Delaware Co., NY |
1754-1821
DEWEY John | |
B: | 20 Jan 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 31 Dec 1821 |
Leyden, Lewis Co., NY |
1758-
CLAPP Achsah | |
B: | 03 Jan 1758 |
Norhampton, Hampshire Co. MA | |
M: | 16 Sep 1780 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1756-1757
DEWEY Silas | |
B: | 02 Mar 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Oct 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1758-1772
DEWEY Eunice | |
B: | 22 Mar 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Dec 1772 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1761-Aft 1840
DEWEY Silas | |
B: | 09 Jan 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Aft 1840 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1767-1834
SPENCER Elizabeth | |
B: | 21 May 1767 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 18 Jan 1791 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Aug 1834 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1764-1827
DEWEY Levi | |
B: | 28 Jan 1764 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Apr 1827 |
Meadville, Crawford Co., PA |
1770-1836
SCOTT Mary | |
B: | 06 May 1770 |
Huntington, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 1791 |
Huntington, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Dec 1836 |
Meadville, Crawford Co., PA |
1721-1768
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | 28 Apr 1721 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jun 1768 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1723-1796
NOBLE Sarah | |
B: | 11 Aug 1723 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Jun 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 26 Mar 1796 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1686-Abt 1727
DEWEY Israel | |
B: | 07 Sep 1686 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 26 Jan 1727 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1711-
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 21 Sep 1711 |
Somers, Tolland Co., CT |
1714-1771
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 18 Oct 1714 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Nov 1771 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1715-1787
ROOT Mary | |
B: | Abt 09 Mar 1715 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Aug 1787 |
Abt 1717-1794
ROOT Jr Timothy | |
B: | Abt 02 Feb 1717 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Jun 1794 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT |
1723-
ROOT Margaret | |
B: | 1723 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT |
1726-1821
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 28 Mar 1726 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 15 Mar 1821 |
Middlefield, Hampshire Co., MA |
1729-
ROOT Anna | |
B: | 27 Mar 1729 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT |
1685-1743
ROOT Timothy | |
B: | 03 Dec 1685 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 02 Nov 1743 |
Somers, Tolland Co., CT |
1689-1750
PEASE Sarah | |
B: | 27 Sep 1689 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 17 Nov 1710 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1750 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT |
1714-1714
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 20 Apr 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 May 1714 |
1715-1789
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 23 Aug 1715 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Jun 1789 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1717-1719
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 15 Oct 1717 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1719 |
1720-1809
Col Aaron ROOT | |
B: | 20 Dec 1720 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 31 Aug 1809 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1723-1779
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 13 Apr 1723 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1779 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1724-
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 18 Mar 1724 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1728-1777
Col Azariah ROOT | |
B: | 23 Aug 1728 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Jul 1777 |
Abt 1730-1804
ROOT Eli | |
B: | Abt 27 Feb 1730 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Oct 1804 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
Abt 1732-1818
ROOT Amos | |
B: | Abt 03 Feb 1732 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1818 |
Benson, Rutland Co., VT |
1738-
ROOT Lucy | |
B: | 30 Apr 1738 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1688-Abt 1749
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 16 Jun 1688 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 10 Feb 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1690-1758
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1690 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 1713 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Jan 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1693-Abt 1693
ROOT Mercy | |
B: | 02 Nov 1693 |
D: | Abt 1693 |
1693-Abt 1693
ROOT Thankful | |
B: | 02 Nov 1693 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 1693 |
1655-1709
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 18 May 1655 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Aug 1709 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1652-1673
GRIDLEY Mary | |
B: | 29 Sep 1652 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 07 Oct 1665 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1673 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1671-Abt 1687
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 01 Sep 1671 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 25 Feb 1687 |
CT |
Abt 1698-
MEACHAM Mary | |
B: | Abt 1698 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1701-1770
MEACHAM Benjamin | |
B: | 17 Oct 1701 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Oct 1770 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1703-1769
MEACHAM Samuel | |
B: | 15 Dec 1703 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Feb 1769 |
Somers, Tolland Co., CT |
1706-1766
MEACHAM Mary | |
B: | 19 Jul 1706 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 21 May 1766 |
1709-1710
MEACHAM Elizabeth | |
B: | 11 Apr 1709 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Dec 1710 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1711-1714
MEACHAM Joseph | |
B: | 21 Oct 1711 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Apr 1714 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1714-1806
MEACHAM Joseph | |
B: | 15 Apr 1714 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 23 May 1806 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1673-1766
ROOT Mary | |
B: | 21 Oct 1673 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | May 1766 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1672-1715
MEACHAM Isaac | |
B: | 13 Nov 1672 |
Salem, Essex Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Dec 1700 |
D: | 09 May 1715 |
Abt 1702-1755
ROOT Elisha | |
B: | Abt 28 Feb 1702 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Feb 1755 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1705-1781
ROOT John | |
B: | 15 Nov 1705 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1781 |
Southwick, Hampden Co., MA |
1707-1736
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 26 Jul 1707 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 19 Jun 1736 |
Abt 1710-
ROOT David | |
B: | Abt 15 Feb 1710 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1710-Abt 1756
ROOT Daniel | |
B: | 23 Apr 1710 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1713-1800
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 02 Nov 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Jul 1800 |
Guilford, Windham Co., VT |
Abt 1714-1754
ROOT Lydia | |
B: | Abt 14 Mar 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1754 |
1716-1786
ROOT Solomon | |
B: | 17 Nov 1716 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Sep 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1718-1800
ROOT Naomi | |
B: | 19 Jun 1718 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Jan 1800 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1720-1744
ROOT Stephen | |
B: | 02 Jun 1720 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1744 |
1721-
ROOT James | |
B: | 01 Dec 1721 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1724-1788
ROOT Hewit | |
B: | 06 Jun 1724 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Feb 1788 |
Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA |
Abt 1726-
ROOT Mary | |
B: | Abt 26 Jan 1726 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1676-1744
ROOT John | |
B: | 25 Dec 1676 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Oct 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1686-1766
LEONARD Mary | |
B: | Abt 12 Mar 1686 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 14 Apr 1703 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 03 May 1766 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1677-1712
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | Abt 16 Feb 1677 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 08 Dec 1712 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1680-
WARNER Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1680 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 27 Jun 1711 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1680-Abt 1706
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 16 Feb 1680 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 10 Jan 1706 |
1680-1740
BANCROFT Nathaniel | |
B: | 25 Sep 1680 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 20 Dec 1705 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Jun 1740 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1741-
WRIGHT Abigail | |
B: | 1741 |
1743-
WRIGHT Eunice | |
B: | 1743 |
1746-
WRIGHT Lucy | |
B: | 1746 |
1746-
WRIGHT Moses | |
B: | 1746 |
1750-
WRIGHT Joel | |
B: | 1750 |
1760-1843
WRIGHT Lewis | |
B: | 03 Sep 1760 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Nov 1843 |
Chester, MA |
1766-1833
WARRINER Mercy | |
B: | 16 Mar 1766 |
Wilbraham, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Jul 1786 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Oct 1833 |
Chester, MA |
1714-1787
WRIGHT Moses | |
B: | 1714 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 27 Oct 1787 |
1717-Aft 1789
BLISS Abigail | |
B: | 20 Jul 1717 |
M: | 15 Jun 1738 |
D: | Aft 1789 |
1746-
LEONARD Constance | |
B: | 22 Jul 1746 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1749-1757
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 02 Jul 1749 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 10 Oct 1757 |
1751-
LEONARD Phineas | |
B: | 19 Aug 1751 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1754-
LEONARD Mary | |
B: | 13 Jul 1754 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1750-
SYLVESTER Nathaniel | |
B: | 29 Jul 1750 |
Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | |
M: | 02 Feb 1801 |
1756-
LEONARD Huldah | |
B: | 08 May 1756 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1758-
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 27 Aug 1758 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1714-1799
DEWEY Constance (Leonard) | |
B: | Abt 20 Mar 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Dec 1799 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1711-1788
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 05 Nov 1711 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 11 Apr 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Feb 1788 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1739-1820
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | 31 Mar 1739 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Oct 1820 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1744-1813
NOBLE Hannah | |
B: | Abt 05 Feb 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 22 Dec 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 09 May 1813 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1741-1829
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 13 Apr 1741 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Jan 1829 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1737-1817
SHEPARD William | |
B: | 20 Nov 1737 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 31 Jan 1760 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Nov 1817 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1744-1794
DEWEY Esther | |
B: | 09 Apr 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Aug 1794 |
1742-1821
SHEPARD Enoch | |
B: | 23 Oct 1742 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 15 Mar 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Sep 1821 |
Marietta, Washington Co., OH |
1749-1752
DEWEY Keziah | |
B: | 09 Nov 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Oct 1752 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1754-1827
DEWEY Russell | |
B: | 07 Aug 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1827 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1748-1830
CHAPIN Sophia | |
B: | 14 Apr 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 05 Aug 1781 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 13 Aug 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1758-1830
DEWEY Gideon | |
B: | 07 Jul 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jun 1830 |
E. Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY |
1760-
ALLEN Joanna | |
B: | 14 Oct 1760 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 27 Dec 1781 |
Deerfield, MA |
1773-
(WELLER)? Eunice HAWLEY | |
B: | 1773 |
East Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY | |
M: | 13 Apr 1803 |
E. Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY |
1714-1762
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 27 May 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Apr 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1713-1767
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | Abt 06 Jan 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 01 Jan 1735 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Mar 1767 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1748-
WRIGHT Stephen | |
B: | 11 Jul 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1749-
WRIGHT Rachel | |
B: | 16 Apr 1749 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Dec 1773 |
1716-1791
WRIGHT Stephen | |
B: | 13 Jul 1716 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 20 Feb 1791 |
SIKES Miriam | |
M: | 09 Dec 1745 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1743-1817
DEWEY Joanna | |
B: | 02 Aug 1743 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Mar 1817 |
Washington, Berkshire Co., MA |
Abt 1735-1825
MORSE John | |
B: | Abt 23 Feb 1735 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | 06 Feb 1765 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Mar 1825 |
Brighton, NY |
1745-1778
DEWEY Enoch | |
B: | 15 Oct 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Feb 1778 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1754-1831
FOOTE Martha | |
B: | 10 Jun 1754 |
Simsbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 14 Aug 1772 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Jan 1831 |
Middlebury, Addison Co., VT |
1747-1806
DEWEY Rhoda | |
B: | 21 Oct 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1806 |
Fowler, Trumbull Co., OH |
1736-1806
FOWLER Abner | |
B: | 06 Nov 1736 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Oct 1774 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1806 |
Fowler, Trumbull Co., OH |
1749-1826
DEWEY Stephen | |
B: | 25 Oct 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 May 1826 |
Sidney, Otsego Co., NY |
1750-1818
BAGG Naomi | |
B: | 25 Sep 1750 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Feb 1775 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Aug 1818 |
Sidney, Otsego Co., NY |
1752-1830
DEWEY Noble | |
B: | 15 Jun 1752 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Dec 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1752-1823
POMEROY Eleanor | |
B: | 20 Oct 1752 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Nov 1823 |
Turin, Lewis Co., NY |
1754-1797
DEWEY Ezekiel | |
B: | 01 Jul 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Aug 1797 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1766-1811
(BARKER)? Hannah BAKER | |
B: | Abt 1766 |
MA | |
M: | 18 Jun 1783 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Jan 1811 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1757-
DEWEY Israel III | |
B: | 06 Jan 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | NY |
1760-
WELLER Lydia | |
B: | 22 May 1760 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Nov 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1759-
DEWEY Eleanor | |
B: | 05 Apr 1759 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1756-1826
HAMILTON Adam | |
B: | Abt 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 25 Nov 1784 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1826 |
Chesterfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
1761-1805
DEWEY Herman | |
B: | 18 Oct 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1805 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1761-
NOBLE Sarah | |
B: | 05 Sep 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Jan 1785 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1763-1835
DEWEY Esther | |
B: | 15 Nov 1763 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Apr 1835 |
1758-1804
DEWEY Solomon | |
B: | 07 Nov 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Nov 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 06 May 1804 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1717-1806
DEWEY II Israel | |
B: | Abt 27 Jan 1717 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Jun 1806 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1722-1809
NOBLE Joanna | |
B: | 03 Dec 1722 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 04 Mar 1740 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Nov 1809 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1746-1787
WRIGHT Caleb | |
B: | 24 Apr 1746 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 25 Feb 1787 |
Cambridge, NY |
1746-1824
STILLMAN Elizabeth | |
B: | 13 Aug 1746 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 11 Feb 1767 |
Standisford, MA | |
D: | 09 Aug 1824 |
Abt 1748-
WRIGHT John | |
B: | Abt 1748 |
Abt 1750-
WRIGHT Mathew | |
B: | Abt 1750 |
BARTLETT Elizabeth | |
M: | 14 Feb 1775 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1718-1815
WRIGHT Caleb | |
B: | 17 May 1718 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Jan 1815 |
Abt 1727-
STRONG Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1727 |
Northampton, MA | |
M: | 06 Sep 1745 |
North Marlborough, MA |
1747-
WRIGHT Abel | |
B: | 01 Oct 1747 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1747-
WRIGHT Aaron | |
B: | 01 Oct 1747 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1749-
WRIGHT Elisha | |
B: | Abt 11 Mar 1749 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1761-
WRIGHT Anna | |
B: | 09 Mar 1761 |
ABBOTT Ebenezer | |
M: | 1781 |
Abt 1719-Aft 1769
WRIGHT Elisha | |
B: | Abt 13 Mar 1719 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Aft 1769 |
1732-
MORGAN Abigail | |
B: | 09 Apr 1732 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Nov 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1748-1800
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 23 Jun 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 May 1800 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
-1792
REMINGTON Ithemer | |
B: | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
M: | 21 Feb 1775 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Mar 1792 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1748-1748
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | 23 Jun 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Nov 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1749-Abt 1749
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | Abt 20 Jan 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 29 Jan 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1750-1824
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | Abt 15 Jan 1750 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Feb 1824 |
Franklin, Delaware Co., NY |
1755-1807
CADWELL Sybil | |
B: | 07 Aug 1755 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Mar 1777 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Feb 1807 |
Franklin, Delaware Co., NY |
1754-1821
DEWEY John | |
B: | 20 Jan 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 31 Dec 1821 |
Leyden, Lewis Co., NY |
1758-
CLAPP Achsah | |
B: | 03 Jan 1758 |
Norhampton, Hampshire Co. MA | |
M: | 16 Sep 1780 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1756-1757
DEWEY Silas | |
B: | 02 Mar 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Oct 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1758-1772
DEWEY Eunice | |
B: | 22 Mar 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Dec 1772 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1761-Aft 1840
DEWEY Silas | |
B: | 09 Jan 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Aft 1840 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1767-1834
SPENCER Elizabeth | |
B: | 21 May 1767 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 18 Jan 1791 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Aug 1834 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1764-1827
DEWEY Levi | |
B: | 28 Jan 1764 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Apr 1827 |
Meadville, Crawford Co., PA |
1770-1836
SCOTT Mary | |
B: | 06 May 1770 |
Huntington, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 1791 |
Huntington, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Dec 1836 |
Meadville, Crawford Co., PA |
1721-1768
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | 28 Apr 1721 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jun 1768 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1723-1796
NOBLE Sarah | |
B: | 11 Aug 1723 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Jun 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 26 Mar 1796 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1722-
WRIGHT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 15 Jan 1722 |
1725-
WRIGHT Deborah | |
B: | 1725 |
ELLINWOOD Thomas | |
M: | 1757 |
1683-1739
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 27 Jul 1683 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Apr 1739 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1676-1769
Wright II Henry | |
B: | 06 Jan 1676 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 21 Apr 1769 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1746-
LEONARD Constance | |
B: | 22 Jul 1746 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1749-1757
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 02 Jul 1749 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 10 Oct 1757 |
1751-
LEONARD Phineas | |
B: | 19 Aug 1751 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1754-
LEONARD Mary | |
B: | 13 Jul 1754 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1750-
SYLVESTER Nathaniel | |
B: | 29 Jul 1750 |
Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | |
M: | 02 Feb 1801 |
1756-
LEONARD Huldah | |
B: | 08 May 1756 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1758-
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 27 Aug 1758 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1714-1799
DEWEY Constance (Leonard) | |
B: | Abt 20 Mar 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Dec 1799 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1711-1788
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 05 Nov 1711 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 11 Apr 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Feb 1788 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1739-1820
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | 31 Mar 1739 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Oct 1820 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1744-1813
NOBLE Hannah | |
B: | Abt 05 Feb 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 22 Dec 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 09 May 1813 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1741-1829
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 13 Apr 1741 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Jan 1829 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1737-1817
SHEPARD William | |
B: | 20 Nov 1737 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 31 Jan 1760 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Nov 1817 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1744-1794
DEWEY Esther | |
B: | 09 Apr 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Aug 1794 |
1742-1821
SHEPARD Enoch | |
B: | 23 Oct 1742 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 15 Mar 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Sep 1821 |
Marietta, Washington Co., OH |
1749-1752
DEWEY Keziah | |
B: | 09 Nov 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Oct 1752 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1754-1827
DEWEY Russell | |
B: | 07 Aug 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1827 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1748-1830
CHAPIN Sophia | |
B: | 14 Apr 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 05 Aug 1781 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 13 Aug 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1758-1830
DEWEY Gideon | |
B: | 07 Jul 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jun 1830 |
E. Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY |
1760-
ALLEN Joanna | |
B: | 14 Oct 1760 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 27 Dec 1781 |
Deerfield, MA |
1773-
(WELLER)? Eunice HAWLEY | |
B: | 1773 |
East Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY | |
M: | 13 Apr 1803 |
E. Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY |
1714-1762
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 27 May 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Apr 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1713-1767
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | Abt 06 Jan 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 01 Jan 1735 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Mar 1767 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1743-1817
DEWEY Joanna | |
B: | 02 Aug 1743 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Mar 1817 |
Washington, Berkshire Co., MA |
Abt 1735-1825
MORSE John | |
B: | Abt 23 Feb 1735 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | 06 Feb 1765 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Mar 1825 |
Brighton, NY |
1745-1778
DEWEY Enoch | |
B: | 15 Oct 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Feb 1778 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1754-1831
FOOTE Martha | |
B: | 10 Jun 1754 |
Simsbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 14 Aug 1772 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Jan 1831 |
Middlebury, Addison Co., VT |
1747-1806
DEWEY Rhoda | |
B: | 21 Oct 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1806 |
Fowler, Trumbull Co., OH |
1736-1806
FOWLER Abner | |
B: | 06 Nov 1736 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Oct 1774 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1806 |
Fowler, Trumbull Co., OH |
1749-1826
DEWEY Stephen | |
B: | 25 Oct 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 May 1826 |
Sidney, Otsego Co., NY |
1750-1818
BAGG Naomi | |
B: | 25 Sep 1750 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Feb 1775 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Aug 1818 |
Sidney, Otsego Co., NY |
1752-1830
DEWEY Noble | |
B: | 15 Jun 1752 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Dec 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1752-1823
POMEROY Eleanor | |
B: | 20 Oct 1752 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Nov 1823 |
Turin, Lewis Co., NY |
1754-1797
DEWEY Ezekiel | |
B: | 01 Jul 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Aug 1797 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1766-1811
(BARKER)? Hannah BAKER | |
B: | Abt 1766 |
MA | |
M: | 18 Jun 1783 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Jan 1811 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1757-
DEWEY Israel III | |
B: | 06 Jan 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | NY |
1760-
WELLER Lydia | |
B: | 22 May 1760 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Nov 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1759-
DEWEY Eleanor | |
B: | 05 Apr 1759 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1756-1826
HAMILTON Adam | |
B: | Abt 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 25 Nov 1784 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1826 |
Chesterfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
1761-1805
DEWEY Herman | |
B: | 18 Oct 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1805 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1761-
NOBLE Sarah | |
B: | 05 Sep 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Jan 1785 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1763-1835
DEWEY Esther | |
B: | 15 Nov 1763 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Apr 1835 |
1758-1804
DEWEY Solomon | |
B: | 07 Nov 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Nov 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 06 May 1804 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1717-1806
DEWEY II Israel | |
B: | Abt 27 Jan 1717 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Jun 1806 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1722-1809
NOBLE Joanna | |
B: | 03 Dec 1722 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 04 Mar 1740 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Nov 1809 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1748-1800
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 23 Jun 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 May 1800 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
-1792
REMINGTON Ithemer | |
B: | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
M: | 21 Feb 1775 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Mar 1792 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1748-1748
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | 23 Jun 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Nov 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1749-Abt 1749
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | Abt 20 Jan 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 29 Jan 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1750-1824
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | Abt 15 Jan 1750 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Feb 1824 |
Franklin, Delaware Co., NY |
1755-1807
CADWELL Sybil | |
B: | 07 Aug 1755 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Mar 1777 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Feb 1807 |
Franklin, Delaware Co., NY |
1754-1821
DEWEY John | |
B: | 20 Jan 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 31 Dec 1821 |
Leyden, Lewis Co., NY |
1758-
CLAPP Achsah | |
B: | 03 Jan 1758 |
Norhampton, Hampshire Co. MA | |
M: | 16 Sep 1780 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1756-1757
DEWEY Silas | |
B: | 02 Mar 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Oct 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1758-1772
DEWEY Eunice | |
B: | 22 Mar 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Dec 1772 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1761-Aft 1840
DEWEY Silas | |
B: | 09 Jan 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Aft 1840 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1767-1834
SPENCER Elizabeth | |
B: | 21 May 1767 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 18 Jan 1791 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Aug 1834 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1764-1827
DEWEY Levi | |
B: | 28 Jan 1764 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Apr 1827 |
Meadville, Crawford Co., PA |
1770-1836
SCOTT Mary | |
B: | 06 May 1770 |
Huntington, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 1791 |
Huntington, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Dec 1836 |
Meadville, Crawford Co., PA |
1721-1768
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | 28 Apr 1721 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jun 1768 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1723-1796
NOBLE Sarah | |
B: | 11 Aug 1723 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Jun 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 26 Mar 1796 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1686-Abt 1727
DEWEY Israel | |
B: | 07 Sep 1686 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 26 Jan 1727 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1711-
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 21 Sep 1711 |
Somers, Tolland Co., CT |
1714-1771
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 18 Oct 1714 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Nov 1771 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1715-1787
ROOT Mary | |
B: | Abt 09 Mar 1715 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Aug 1787 |
Abt 1717-1794
ROOT Jr Timothy | |
B: | Abt 02 Feb 1717 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Jun 1794 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT |
1723-
ROOT Margaret | |
B: | 1723 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT |
1726-1821
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 28 Mar 1726 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 15 Mar 1821 |
Middlefield, Hampshire Co., MA |
1729-
ROOT Anna | |
B: | 27 Mar 1729 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT |
1685-1743
ROOT Timothy | |
B: | 03 Dec 1685 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 02 Nov 1743 |
Somers, Tolland Co., CT |
1689-1750
PEASE Sarah | |
B: | 27 Sep 1689 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 17 Nov 1710 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1750 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT |
1714-1714
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 20 Apr 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 May 1714 |
1715-1789
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 23 Aug 1715 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Jun 1789 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1717-1719
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 15 Oct 1717 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1719 |
1720-1809
Col Aaron ROOT | |
B: | 20 Dec 1720 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 31 Aug 1809 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1723-1779
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 13 Apr 1723 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1779 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1724-
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 18 Mar 1724 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1728-1777
Col Azariah ROOT | |
B: | 23 Aug 1728 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Jul 1777 |
Abt 1730-1804
ROOT Eli | |
B: | Abt 27 Feb 1730 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Oct 1804 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
Abt 1732-1818
ROOT Amos | |
B: | Abt 03 Feb 1732 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1818 |
Benson, Rutland Co., VT |
1738-
ROOT Lucy | |
B: | 30 Apr 1738 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1688-Abt 1749
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 16 Jun 1688 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 10 Feb 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1690-1758
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1690 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 1713 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Jan 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1693-Abt 1693
ROOT Mercy | |
B: | 02 Nov 1693 |
D: | Abt 1693 |
1693-Abt 1693
ROOT Thankful | |
B: | 02 Nov 1693 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 1693 |
1655-1690
SPENCER Mary | |
B: | 18 May 1655 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 07 Oct 1675 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Nov 1690 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1671-Abt 1687
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 01 Sep 1671 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 25 Feb 1687 |
CT |
Abt 1698-
MEACHAM Mary | |
B: | Abt 1698 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1701-1770
MEACHAM Benjamin | |
B: | 17 Oct 1701 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Oct 1770 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1703-1769
MEACHAM Samuel | |
B: | 15 Dec 1703 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Feb 1769 |
Somers, Tolland Co., CT |
1706-1766
MEACHAM Mary | |
B: | 19 Jul 1706 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 21 May 1766 |
1709-1710
MEACHAM Elizabeth | |
B: | 11 Apr 1709 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Dec 1710 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1711-1714
MEACHAM Joseph | |
B: | 21 Oct 1711 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Apr 1714 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1714-1806
MEACHAM Joseph | |
B: | 15 Apr 1714 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 23 May 1806 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1673-1766
ROOT Mary | |
B: | 21 Oct 1673 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | May 1766 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1672-1715
MEACHAM Isaac | |
B: | 13 Nov 1672 |
Salem, Essex Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Dec 1700 |
D: | 09 May 1715 |
Abt 1702-1755
ROOT Elisha | |
B: | Abt 28 Feb 1702 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Feb 1755 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1705-1781
ROOT John | |
B: | 15 Nov 1705 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1781 |
Southwick, Hampden Co., MA |
1707-1736
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 26 Jul 1707 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 19 Jun 1736 |
Abt 1710-
ROOT David | |
B: | Abt 15 Feb 1710 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1710-Abt 1756
ROOT Daniel | |
B: | 23 Apr 1710 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1713-1800
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 02 Nov 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Jul 1800 |
Guilford, Windham Co., VT |
Abt 1714-1754
ROOT Lydia | |
B: | Abt 14 Mar 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1754 |
1716-1786
ROOT Solomon | |
B: | 17 Nov 1716 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Sep 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1718-1800
ROOT Naomi | |
B: | 19 Jun 1718 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Jan 1800 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1720-1744
ROOT Stephen | |
B: | 02 Jun 1720 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1744 |
1721-
ROOT James | |
B: | 01 Dec 1721 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1724-1788
ROOT Hewit | |
B: | 06 Jun 1724 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Feb 1788 |
Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA |
Abt 1726-
ROOT Mary | |
B: | Abt 26 Jan 1726 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1676-1744
ROOT John | |
B: | 25 Dec 1676 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Oct 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1686-1766
LEONARD Mary | |
B: | Abt 12 Mar 1686 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 14 Apr 1703 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 03 May 1766 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1677-1712
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | Abt 16 Feb 1677 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 08 Dec 1712 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1680-
WARNER Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1680 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 27 Jun 1711 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1680-Abt 1706
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 16 Feb 1680 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 10 Jan 1706 |
1680-1740
BANCROFT Nathaniel | |
B: | 25 Sep 1680 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 20 Dec 1705 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Jun 1740 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1741-
WRIGHT Abigail | |
B: | 1741 |
1743-
WRIGHT Eunice | |
B: | 1743 |
1746-
WRIGHT Lucy | |
B: | 1746 |
1746-
WRIGHT Moses | |
B: | 1746 |
1750-
WRIGHT Joel | |
B: | 1750 |
1760-1843
WRIGHT Lewis | |
B: | 03 Sep 1760 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Nov 1843 |
Chester, MA |
1766-1833
WARRINER Mercy | |
B: | 16 Mar 1766 |
Wilbraham, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Jul 1786 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Oct 1833 |
Chester, MA |
1714-1787
WRIGHT Moses | |
B: | 1714 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 27 Oct 1787 |
1717-Aft 1789
BLISS Abigail | |
B: | 20 Jul 1717 |
M: | 15 Jun 1738 |
D: | Aft 1789 |
1746-
LEONARD Constance | |
B: | 22 Jul 1746 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1749-1757
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 02 Jul 1749 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 10 Oct 1757 |
1751-
LEONARD Phineas | |
B: | 19 Aug 1751 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1754-
LEONARD Mary | |
B: | 13 Jul 1754 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1750-
SYLVESTER Nathaniel | |
B: | 29 Jul 1750 |
Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | |
M: | 02 Feb 1801 |
1756-
LEONARD Huldah | |
B: | 08 May 1756 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1758-
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 27 Aug 1758 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1714-1799
DEWEY Constance (Leonard) | |
B: | Abt 20 Mar 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Dec 1799 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1711-1788
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 05 Nov 1711 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 11 Apr 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Feb 1788 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1739-1820
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | 31 Mar 1739 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Oct 1820 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1744-1813
NOBLE Hannah | |
B: | Abt 05 Feb 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 22 Dec 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 09 May 1813 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1741-1829
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 13 Apr 1741 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Jan 1829 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1737-1817
SHEPARD William | |
B: | 20 Nov 1737 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 31 Jan 1760 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Nov 1817 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1744-1794
DEWEY Esther | |
B: | 09 Apr 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Aug 1794 |
1742-1821
SHEPARD Enoch | |
B: | 23 Oct 1742 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 15 Mar 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Sep 1821 |
Marietta, Washington Co., OH |
1749-1752
DEWEY Keziah | |
B: | 09 Nov 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Oct 1752 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1754-1827
DEWEY Russell | |
B: | 07 Aug 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1827 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1748-1830
CHAPIN Sophia | |
B: | 14 Apr 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 05 Aug 1781 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 13 Aug 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1758-1830
DEWEY Gideon | |
B: | 07 Jul 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jun 1830 |
E. Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY |
1760-
ALLEN Joanna | |
B: | 14 Oct 1760 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 27 Dec 1781 |
Deerfield, MA |
1773-
(WELLER)? Eunice HAWLEY | |
B: | 1773 |
East Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY | |
M: | 13 Apr 1803 |
E. Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY |
1714-1762
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 27 May 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Apr 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1713-1767
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | Abt 06 Jan 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 01 Jan 1735 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Mar 1767 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1748-
WRIGHT Stephen | |
B: | 11 Jul 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1749-
WRIGHT Rachel | |
B: | 16 Apr 1749 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Dec 1773 |
1716-1791
WRIGHT Stephen | |
B: | 13 Jul 1716 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 20 Feb 1791 |
SIKES Miriam | |
M: | 09 Dec 1745 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1743-1817
DEWEY Joanna | |
B: | 02 Aug 1743 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Mar 1817 |
Washington, Berkshire Co., MA |
Abt 1735-1825
MORSE John | |
B: | Abt 23 Feb 1735 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | 06 Feb 1765 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Mar 1825 |
Brighton, NY |
1745-1778
DEWEY Enoch | |
B: | 15 Oct 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Feb 1778 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1754-1831
FOOTE Martha | |
B: | 10 Jun 1754 |
Simsbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 14 Aug 1772 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Jan 1831 |
Middlebury, Addison Co., VT |
1747-1806
DEWEY Rhoda | |
B: | 21 Oct 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1806 |
Fowler, Trumbull Co., OH |
1736-1806
FOWLER Abner | |
B: | 06 Nov 1736 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Oct 1774 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1806 |
Fowler, Trumbull Co., OH |
1749-1826
DEWEY Stephen | |
B: | 25 Oct 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 May 1826 |
Sidney, Otsego Co., NY |
1750-1818
BAGG Naomi | |
B: | 25 Sep 1750 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Feb 1775 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Aug 1818 |
Sidney, Otsego Co., NY |
1752-1830
DEWEY Noble | |
B: | 15 Jun 1752 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Dec 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1752-1823
POMEROY Eleanor | |
B: | 20 Oct 1752 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Nov 1823 |
Turin, Lewis Co., NY |
1754-1797
DEWEY Ezekiel | |
B: | 01 Jul 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Aug 1797 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1766-1811
(BARKER)? Hannah BAKER | |
B: | Abt 1766 |
MA | |
M: | 18 Jun 1783 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Jan 1811 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1757-
DEWEY Israel III | |
B: | 06 Jan 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | NY |
1760-
WELLER Lydia | |
B: | 22 May 1760 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Nov 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1759-
DEWEY Eleanor | |
B: | 05 Apr 1759 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1756-1826
HAMILTON Adam | |
B: | Abt 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 25 Nov 1784 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1826 |
Chesterfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
1761-1805
DEWEY Herman | |
B: | 18 Oct 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1805 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1761-
NOBLE Sarah | |
B: | 05 Sep 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Jan 1785 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1763-1835
DEWEY Esther | |
B: | 15 Nov 1763 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Apr 1835 |
1758-1804
DEWEY Solomon | |
B: | 07 Nov 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Nov 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 06 May 1804 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1717-1806
DEWEY II Israel | |
B: | Abt 27 Jan 1717 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Jun 1806 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1722-1809
NOBLE Joanna | |
B: | 03 Dec 1722 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 04 Mar 1740 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Nov 1809 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1746-1787
WRIGHT Caleb | |
B: | 24 Apr 1746 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 25 Feb 1787 |
Cambridge, NY |
1746-1824
STILLMAN Elizabeth | |
B: | 13 Aug 1746 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 11 Feb 1767 |
Standisford, MA | |
D: | 09 Aug 1824 |
Abt 1748-
WRIGHT John | |
B: | Abt 1748 |
Abt 1750-
WRIGHT Mathew | |
B: | Abt 1750 |
BARTLETT Elizabeth | |
M: | 14 Feb 1775 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1718-1815
WRIGHT Caleb | |
B: | 17 May 1718 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Jan 1815 |
Abt 1727-
STRONG Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1727 |
Northampton, MA | |
M: | 06 Sep 1745 |
North Marlborough, MA |
1747-
WRIGHT Abel | |
B: | 01 Oct 1747 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1747-
WRIGHT Aaron | |
B: | 01 Oct 1747 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1749-
WRIGHT Elisha | |
B: | Abt 11 Mar 1749 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1761-
WRIGHT Anna | |
B: | 09 Mar 1761 |
ABBOTT Ebenezer | |
M: | 1781 |
Abt 1719-Aft 1769
WRIGHT Elisha | |
B: | Abt 13 Mar 1719 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Aft 1769 |
1732-
MORGAN Abigail | |
B: | 09 Apr 1732 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Nov 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1748-1800
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 23 Jun 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 May 1800 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
-1792
REMINGTON Ithemer | |
B: | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
M: | 21 Feb 1775 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Mar 1792 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1748-1748
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | 23 Jun 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Nov 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1749-Abt 1749
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | Abt 20 Jan 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 29 Jan 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1750-1824
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | Abt 15 Jan 1750 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Feb 1824 |
Franklin, Delaware Co., NY |
1755-1807
CADWELL Sybil | |
B: | 07 Aug 1755 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Mar 1777 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Feb 1807 |
Franklin, Delaware Co., NY |
1754-1821
DEWEY John | |
B: | 20 Jan 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 31 Dec 1821 |
Leyden, Lewis Co., NY |
1758-
CLAPP Achsah | |
B: | 03 Jan 1758 |
Norhampton, Hampshire Co. MA | |
M: | 16 Sep 1780 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1756-1757
DEWEY Silas | |
B: | 02 Mar 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Oct 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1758-1772
DEWEY Eunice | |
B: | 22 Mar 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Dec 1772 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1761-Aft 1840
DEWEY Silas | |
B: | 09 Jan 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Aft 1840 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1767-1834
SPENCER Elizabeth | |
B: | 21 May 1767 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 18 Jan 1791 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Aug 1834 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1764-1827
DEWEY Levi | |
B: | 28 Jan 1764 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Apr 1827 |
Meadville, Crawford Co., PA |
1770-1836
SCOTT Mary | |
B: | 06 May 1770 |
Huntington, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 1791 |
Huntington, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Dec 1836 |
Meadville, Crawford Co., PA |
1721-1768
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | 28 Apr 1721 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jun 1768 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1723-1796
NOBLE Sarah | |
B: | 11 Aug 1723 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Jun 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 26 Mar 1796 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1722-
WRIGHT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 15 Jan 1722 |
1725-
WRIGHT Deborah | |
B: | 1725 |
ELLINWOOD Thomas | |
M: | 1757 |
1683-1739
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 27 Jul 1683 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Apr 1739 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1676-1769
Wright II Henry | |
B: | 06 Jan 1676 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 21 Apr 1769 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1746-
LEONARD Constance | |
B: | 22 Jul 1746 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1749-1757
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 02 Jul 1749 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 10 Oct 1757 |
1751-
LEONARD Phineas | |
B: | 19 Aug 1751 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1754-
LEONARD Mary | |
B: | 13 Jul 1754 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1750-
SYLVESTER Nathaniel | |
B: | 29 Jul 1750 |
Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | |
M: | 02 Feb 1801 |
1756-
LEONARD Huldah | |
B: | 08 May 1756 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1758-
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 27 Aug 1758 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1714-1799
DEWEY Constance (Leonard) | |
B: | Abt 20 Mar 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Dec 1799 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1711-1788
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 05 Nov 1711 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 11 Apr 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Feb 1788 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1739-1820
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | 31 Mar 1739 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Oct 1820 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1744-1813
NOBLE Hannah | |
B: | Abt 05 Feb 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 22 Dec 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 09 May 1813 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1741-1829
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 13 Apr 1741 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Jan 1829 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1737-1817
SHEPARD William | |
B: | 20 Nov 1737 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 31 Jan 1760 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Nov 1817 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1744-1794
DEWEY Esther | |
B: | 09 Apr 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Aug 1794 |
1742-1821
SHEPARD Enoch | |
B: | 23 Oct 1742 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 15 Mar 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Sep 1821 |
Marietta, Washington Co., OH |
1749-1752
DEWEY Keziah | |
B: | 09 Nov 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Oct 1752 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1754-1827
DEWEY Russell | |
B: | 07 Aug 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1827 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1748-1830
CHAPIN Sophia | |
B: | 14 Apr 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 05 Aug 1781 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 13 Aug 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1758-1830
DEWEY Gideon | |
B: | 07 Jul 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jun 1830 |
E. Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY |
1760-
ALLEN Joanna | |
B: | 14 Oct 1760 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 27 Dec 1781 |
Deerfield, MA |
1773-
(WELLER)? Eunice HAWLEY | |
B: | 1773 |
East Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY | |
M: | 13 Apr 1803 |
E. Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY |
1714-1762
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 27 May 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Apr 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1713-1767
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | Abt 06 Jan 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 01 Jan 1735 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Mar 1767 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1743-1817
DEWEY Joanna | |
B: | 02 Aug 1743 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Mar 1817 |
Washington, Berkshire Co., MA |
Abt 1735-1825
MORSE John | |
B: | Abt 23 Feb 1735 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | 06 Feb 1765 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Mar 1825 |
Brighton, NY |
1745-1778
DEWEY Enoch | |
B: | 15 Oct 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Feb 1778 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1754-1831
FOOTE Martha | |
B: | 10 Jun 1754 |
Simsbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 14 Aug 1772 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Jan 1831 |
Middlebury, Addison Co., VT |
1747-1806
DEWEY Rhoda | |
B: | 21 Oct 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1806 |
Fowler, Trumbull Co., OH |
1736-1806
FOWLER Abner | |
B: | 06 Nov 1736 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Oct 1774 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1806 |
Fowler, Trumbull Co., OH |
1749-1826
DEWEY Stephen | |
B: | 25 Oct 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 May 1826 |
Sidney, Otsego Co., NY |
1750-1818
BAGG Naomi | |
B: | 25 Sep 1750 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Feb 1775 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Aug 1818 |
Sidney, Otsego Co., NY |
1752-1830
DEWEY Noble | |
B: | 15 Jun 1752 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Dec 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1752-1823
POMEROY Eleanor | |
B: | 20 Oct 1752 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Nov 1823 |
Turin, Lewis Co., NY |
1754-1797
DEWEY Ezekiel | |
B: | 01 Jul 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Aug 1797 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1766-1811
(BARKER)? Hannah BAKER | |
B: | Abt 1766 |
MA | |
M: | 18 Jun 1783 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Jan 1811 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1757-
DEWEY Israel III | |
B: | 06 Jan 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | NY |
1760-
WELLER Lydia | |
B: | 22 May 1760 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Nov 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1759-
DEWEY Eleanor | |
B: | 05 Apr 1759 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1756-1826
HAMILTON Adam | |
B: | Abt 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 25 Nov 1784 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1826 |
Chesterfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
1761-1805
DEWEY Herman | |
B: | 18 Oct 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1805 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1761-
NOBLE Sarah | |
B: | 05 Sep 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Jan 1785 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1763-1835
DEWEY Esther | |
B: | 15 Nov 1763 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Apr 1835 |
1758-1804
DEWEY Solomon | |
B: | 07 Nov 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Nov 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 06 May 1804 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1717-1806
DEWEY II Israel | |
B: | Abt 27 Jan 1717 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Jun 1806 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1722-1809
NOBLE Joanna | |
B: | 03 Dec 1722 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 04 Mar 1740 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Nov 1809 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1748-1800
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 23 Jun 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 May 1800 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
-1792
REMINGTON Ithemer | |
B: | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
M: | 21 Feb 1775 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Mar 1792 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1748-1748
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | 23 Jun 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Nov 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1749-Abt 1749
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | Abt 20 Jan 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 29 Jan 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1750-1824
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | Abt 15 Jan 1750 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Feb 1824 |
Franklin, Delaware Co., NY |
1755-1807
CADWELL Sybil | |
B: | 07 Aug 1755 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Mar 1777 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Feb 1807 |
Franklin, Delaware Co., NY |
1754-1821
DEWEY John | |
B: | 20 Jan 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 31 Dec 1821 |
Leyden, Lewis Co., NY |
1758-
CLAPP Achsah | |
B: | 03 Jan 1758 |
Norhampton, Hampshire Co. MA | |
M: | 16 Sep 1780 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1756-1757
DEWEY Silas | |
B: | 02 Mar 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Oct 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1758-1772
DEWEY Eunice | |
B: | 22 Mar 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Dec 1772 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1761-Aft 1840
DEWEY Silas | |
B: | 09 Jan 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Aft 1840 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1767-1834
SPENCER Elizabeth | |
B: | 21 May 1767 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 18 Jan 1791 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Aug 1834 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1764-1827
DEWEY Levi | |
B: | 28 Jan 1764 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Apr 1827 |
Meadville, Crawford Co., PA |
1770-1836
SCOTT Mary | |
B: | 06 May 1770 |
Huntington, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 1791 |
Huntington, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Dec 1836 |
Meadville, Crawford Co., PA |
1721-1768
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | 28 Apr 1721 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jun 1768 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1723-1796
NOBLE Sarah | |
B: | 11 Aug 1723 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Jun 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 26 Mar 1796 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1686-Abt 1727
DEWEY Israel | |
B: | 07 Sep 1686 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 26 Jan 1727 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1711-
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 21 Sep 1711 |
Somers, Tolland Co., CT |
1714-1771
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 18 Oct 1714 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Nov 1771 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1715-1787
ROOT Mary | |
B: | Abt 09 Mar 1715 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Aug 1787 |
Abt 1717-1794
ROOT Jr Timothy | |
B: | Abt 02 Feb 1717 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Jun 1794 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT |
1723-
ROOT Margaret | |
B: | 1723 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT |
1726-1821
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 28 Mar 1726 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 15 Mar 1821 |
Middlefield, Hampshire Co., MA |
1729-
ROOT Anna | |
B: | 27 Mar 1729 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT |
1685-1743
ROOT Timothy | |
B: | 03 Dec 1685 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 02 Nov 1743 |
Somers, Tolland Co., CT |
1689-1750
PEASE Sarah | |
B: | 27 Sep 1689 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 17 Nov 1710 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1750 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT |
1714-1714
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 20 Apr 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 May 1714 |
1715-1789
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 23 Aug 1715 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Jun 1789 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1717-1719
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 15 Oct 1717 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1719 |
1720-1809
Col Aaron ROOT | |
B: | 20 Dec 1720 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 31 Aug 1809 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1723-1779
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 13 Apr 1723 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1779 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1724-
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 18 Mar 1724 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1728-1777
Col Azariah ROOT | |
B: | 23 Aug 1728 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Jul 1777 |
Abt 1730-1804
ROOT Eli | |
B: | Abt 27 Feb 1730 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Oct 1804 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
Abt 1732-1818
ROOT Amos | |
B: | Abt 03 Feb 1732 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1818 |
Benson, Rutland Co., VT |
1738-
ROOT Lucy | |
B: | 30 Apr 1738 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1688-Abt 1749
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 16 Jun 1688 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 10 Feb 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1690-1758
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1690 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 1713 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Jan 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1693-Abt 1693
ROOT Mercy | |
B: | 02 Nov 1693 |
D: | Abt 1693 |
1693-Abt 1693
ROOT Thankful | |
B: | 02 Nov 1693 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 1693 |
Abt 1653-Abt 1693
LEONARD Sarah (Dumbleton) | |
B: | Abt 05 Feb 1653 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 25 Jan 1691 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 03 Jan 1693 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1723-1773
BURR Salmon | |
B: | 25 Sep 1723 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Sep 1773 |
Bloomington, Hartford Co., CT |
1726-1788
BURR John | |
B: | 28 May 1726 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Aug 1788 |
Torrington, Litchfield Co., CT |
1729-1799
BURR Mary | |
B: | 14 Jun 1729 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 07 Jan 1799 |
Sandisfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1732-1798
BURR Ruth | |
B: | 26 Oct 1732 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Mar 1798 |
Sandisfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1734-1775
BURR Amos | |
B: | 25 Jun 1734 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Jul 1775 |
Wintonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1693-
ROOT Mary | |
B: | Abt 06 Mar 1693 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1695-1741
BURR John | |
B: | 08 Dec 1695 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 15 Nov 1722 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 05 May 1741 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1723-1756
ROOT Joshua | |
B: | 13 Apr 1723 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 26 Jan 1756 |
North Canaan, CT |
1725-
ROOT Caleb | |
B: | 26 Oct 1725 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1728-
ROOT Joanna | |
B: | 02 May 1728 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
Abt 1730-1810
ROOT Simeon | |
B: | Abt 25 Feb 1730 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Dec 1810 |
Canaan, Columbia Co., NY |
Abt 1731-
ROOT Ada | |
B: | Abt 17 Jan 1731 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
Abt 1731-
ROOT Asa | |
B: | Abt 17 Jan 1731 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1735-
ROOT Phineas | |
B: | 24 Jul 1735 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | Canaan, Columbia Co., NY |
1737-1823
ROOT William | |
B: | 22 Jul 1737 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Jan 1823 |
Canaan, Columbia Co., NY |
Bef 1739-1821
ROOT Nathaniel | |
B: | Bef 1739 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Feb 1821 |
Abt 1740-
ROOT Asahel | |
B: | Abt 26 Feb 1740 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1743-1827
Dr Enoch ROOT | |
B: | 07 Apr 1743 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Jan 1827 |
Canaan, Columbia Co., NY |
1745-
ROOT Aaron | |
B: | Apr 1745 |
Southington, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1696-
ROOT Caleb | |
B: | Abt 14 Mar 1696 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | Canaan, Columbia Co., NY |
1700-
SHAW Joanna | |
B: | 09 Sep 1700 |
Salem, Essex Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Jul 1721 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1728-1805
ROOT Job | |
B: | 06 Apr 1728 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1805 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1729-
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | Abt 08 Jan 1729 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
1731-
ROOT Noah | |
B: | 05 Sep 1731 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
1733-
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 05 Jun 1733 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
1735-
ROOT Daniel | |
B: | 03 Apr 1735 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Paris, Oneida Co., NY |
1731-
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 11 Oct 1731 |
M: | 03 Feb 1762 |
1736-
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 1736 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
1739-1789
ROOT Levi | |
B: | 1739 |
D: | 1789 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1700-1789
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | Abt 16 Jan 1700 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 13 May 1789 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
Bef 1705-1784
DUDLEY Sarah | |
B: | Bef 1705 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 15 Feb 1726 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Dec 1784 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1732-1789
ORVIS Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 18 Jan 1732 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Aug 1789 |
1737-1811
ORVIS Zadock | |
B: | 26 Jul 1737 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Feb 1811 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1740-1766
ORVIS Lois | |
B: | 05 Aug 1740 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Aug 1766 |
1743-1795
ORVIS Keziah | |
B: | 04 Aug 1743 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Sep 1795 |
Homer, Cortland Co., NY |
1706-Abt 1745
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 08 Apr 1706 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 27 Jan 1745 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1705-1771
ORVIS Ebenezer | |
B: | 03 Oct 1705 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 23 Jan 1732 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | Jun 1771 |
1744-1744
ROOT Mercy | |
B: | 10 Sep 1744 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Oct 1744 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1750-
ROOT Samuel Brown | |
B: | 22 Aug 1750 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1753-1820
ROOT Enos | |
B: | 26 Mar 1753 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | Aug 1820 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1755-1816
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 22 May 1755 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Oct 1816 |
Dover, Cuyahoga Co., OH |
1758-1758
ROOT Ebzah | |
B: | 21 Jan 1758 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Jan 1758 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1759-1773
ROOT Salmon | |
B: | 07 Jul 1759 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 22 May 1773 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1761-
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 22 Jun 1761 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1712-1778
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 20 Nov 1712 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 17 May 1778 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1722-1785
PRINDLE Elizabeth | |
B: | 1722 |
New Haven, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 21 May 1740 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Jun 1785 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1658-1712
Dr Caleb ROOT | |
B: | 1658 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Jun 1712 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1666-
SALMON Elizabeth | |
B: | 1666 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 09 Aug 1693 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1607-1684
ROOTE John | |
B: | 26 Feb 1607 |
Badby, Northampton, England | |
D: | 16 Aug 1684 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1619-1697
KILBOURN Mary | |
B: | 12 May 1619 |
Wood Ditton, Cambridge, England | |
M: | 10 Jan 1638 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1697 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1574-1608
RUSSELL Mary Ann | |
B: | 18 Apr 1574 |
Badby, Northampton, England | |
D: | 1608 |
Badby, Northampton, England |
1576-1640
ROOTE John | |
B: | 24 Jun 1576 |
Badby, Northampton, England | |
M: | 27 Jul 1600 |
Church of the Virgin Mary | |
D: | 1640 |
Badby, Northampton, England |
1553-1585
RUSSELL Francis | |
B: | 1553 |
Chenies, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | 27 Jul 1585 |
Bedford House, Middlesex, England |
1555-Abt 1605
FORSTER Ann | |
B: | 1555 |
Badby, Northampton, England | |
M: | 15 Jul 1571 |
Northamptonshire, England | |
D: | Abt 1605 |
Badby, Northampton, England |
1553-1584
RUSSELL John | |
B: | 1553 |
Badby, Northamptonshire, England | |
D: | Jul 1584 |
Spms Vp, High Gate, England |
1555-Abt 1603
RUSSELL Elizabeth | |
B: | 27 Oct 1555 |
Westminister, Middlesex, England | |
D: | Abt 24 Mar 1603 |
England |
1560-1616
RUSSELL Margaret | |
B: | 07 Jul 1560 |
Exeter, Devonshire, England | |
D: | 22 May 1616 |
Brougham Castle, Brougham, Westmoreland, England |
Abt 1562-1613
RUSSELL William | |
B: | Abt 1562 |
Thornhaugh, Northamptonshire, England | |
D: | 06 Aug 1613 |
Northall, Buckinghamshire, England |
1533-1562
JOHN Margaret SAINT | |
B: | 1533 |
Bletsoe, Bedfordshire, England | |
D: | 27 Aug 1562 |
Woburn, Bedfordshire, England |
1548-Abt 1602
RUSSELL Anne | |
B: | Dec 1548 |
Chenies, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | Abt 09 Feb 1602 |
Northall, Buckinghamshire, England |
1551-1572
RUSSELL Edward | |
B: | 1551 |
Chenies, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | 1572 |
1572-1627
RUSSELL Edward | |
B: | 20 Dec 1572 |
D: | 1627 |
1600-
ROOTE Mary | |
B: | 21 Dec 1600 |
Badby, Northampton, England |
1603-
ROOTE Susannah | |
B: | 18 Oct 1603 |
Badby, Northampton, England |
Abt 1710-1780
HUTCHINSON III John | |
B: | Abt 17 Feb 1710 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 26 Apr 1780 |
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT |
1715-1781
COGSWELL Temperance | |
B: | 1715 |
M: | 10 Nov 1737 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Jun 1781 |
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT |
1710-1788
HUTCHINSON Margaret | |
B: | 18 Apr 1710 |
Lebanon, Windham Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Apr 1788 |
Stafford, Tolland Co., CT |
Bef 1706-1796
ALLEN Jr Joshua | |
B: | Bef 1706 |
Columbus, Windham Co., CT | |
M: | 11 Sep 1740 |
Lebanon, Windham Co., CT | |
D: | 06 Nov 1796 |
Somers, Tolland Co., CT |
1713-1787
HUTCHINSON Thomas | |
B: | 1713 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Feb 1787 |
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT |
1718-1758
Dr Timothy HUTCHINSON | |
B: | 27 Apr 1718 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Jul 1758 |
Columbus, Tolland Co., CT |
1729-Abt 1824
SAMSON Mercy | |
B: | 06 Jul 1729 |
M: | 17 Oct 1749 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 1824 |
Abt 1683-Abt 1726
HUTCHINSON John | |
B: | Abt 21 Feb 1683 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 09 Feb 1726 |
Lebanon, Windham Co., CT |
Abt 1683-1777
WASHBURN Hepsibah | |
B: | Abt Jan 1683 |
Bridgewater, Plymouth Co., MA | |
D: | 26 Oct 1777 |
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT |
Bef 1713-
HUTCHINSON ? | |
B: | Bef 1713 |
Simsbury, Hartford Co., CT |
Bef 1714-
HUTCHINSON ? | |
B: | Bef 1714 |
Simsbury, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1685-1717
HUTCHINSON Jonathan | |
B: | Abt 22 Feb 1685 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 10 Sep 1717 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
1689-1769
HIGLEY Mindwell Tisdale | |
B: | 1689 |
Lebanon, Windham Co., CT | |
D: | 01 Sep 1769 |
Lebanon, Windham Co., CT |
1711-Bef 1768
BUELL Hannah | |
B: | 07 Dec 1711 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
D: | Bef 03 May 1768 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
1702-1758
WILCOX Daniel | |
B: | 01 Dec 1702 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
M: | 01 Apr 1731 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Oct 1758 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
Abt 1714-1750
BUELL Deborah | |
B: | Abt 16 Feb 1714 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
D: | 07 May 1750 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
1709-1775
WARD Peter | |
B: | 11 Oct 1709 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
M: | 13 Apr 1733 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Dec 1775 |
1717-1752
BUELL John | |
B: | 17 Jun 1717 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Nov 1752 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
Abt 1720-1775
CHATFIELD Abigail | |
B: | Abt 14 Mar 1720 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
M: | 04 Jul 1739 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
D: | 04 Jun 1775 |
1720-
BUELL Submit | |
B: | 16 May 1720 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
WRIGHT James | |
M: | 07 Nov 1748 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
1722-1749
BUELL Mary | |
B: | 04 Apr 1722 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Aug 1749 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
1718-1770
REDFIELD Theophilus | |
B: | 06 Sep 1718 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
M: | 04 Sep 1740 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Jan 1770 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
1722-1811
BUELL Benjamin | |
B: | 04 Apr 1722 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
D: | 1811 |
SPRAGUE Mary | |
M: | 04 Jul 1751 |
BUELL Sibel | |
M: | Aft 1764 |
Marlborough, Hartford Co., CT |
BARTLETT Abigail | |
M: | 1773 |
1724-
BUELL Experience | |
B: | 05 Sep 1724 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
1718-
BALDWIN Eleazer | |
B: | 31 Aug 1718 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
M: | 03 Oct 1744 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
1688-1728
HUTCHINSON Hannah | |
B: | 01 Oct 1688 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1728 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
Abt 1684-Abt 1724
BUELL Benjamin | |
B: | Abt 18 Feb 1684 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 18 Feb 1724 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
1717-1744
HUTCHINSON Mary | |
B: | 08 Oct 1717 |
Gilead, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1744 |
1719-1796
HUTCHINSON Jonathan | |
B: | 19 Oct 1719 |
Gilead, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 26 Sep 1796 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
1725-Abt 1745
CARTER Anna | |
B: | 01 Apr 1725 |
Weston, MA | |
M: | 1744 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 14 Feb 1745 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
1728-1802
SAWYER Hannah | |
B: | 09 Apr 1728 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 07 Sep 1747 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Jan 1802 |
1720-
HUTCHINSON Hezekeal | |
B: | 1720 |
Abt 1721-1800
HUTCHINSON Aaron | |
B: | Abt 01 Mar 1721 |
Gilead, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Sep 1800 |
Pomfret, Windham Co., CT |
Abt 1727-1818
CARTER Margery | |
B: | Abt 24 Mar 1727 |
Middletown, Middlesex Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 1749 |
D: | 08 Aug 1818 |
Pomfret, Windham Co., CT |
1723-
HUTCHINSON Susan | |
B: | 1723 |
1724-
HUTCHINSON Anne "Anna" | |
B: | 29 Mar 1724 |
Gilead, Tolland Co., CT |
1711-1758
SWEETLAND II Joseph | |
B: | 26 May 1711 |
New London, Lebanon Co., CT | |
M: | 16 Dec 1742 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Feb 1758 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
1726-1742
HUTCHINSON II Joseph | |
B: | 18 Apr 1726 |
Gilead, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1742 |
1731-
HUTCHINSON Rachel | |
B: | 1731 |
Gilead, Tolland Co., CT |
SHEPHERD William | |
M: | 16 Oct 1755 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
1731-1742
HUTCHINSON Israel | |
B: | 1731 |
Gilead, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1742 |
1690-Abt 1731
HUTCHINSON Joseph | |
B: | 17 Nov 1690 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 06 Feb 1731 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
1689-1759
POMEROY Mary | |
B: | 1689 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 13 Jun 1759 |
1717-
SLADE Samuel | |
B: | 1717 |
1719-
SLADE William | |
B: | 1719 |
1721-
SLADE Aaron | |
B: | 1721 |
1724-
SLADE Mary | |
B: | 1724 |
1727-
SLADE John | |
B: | 1727 |
1730-1812
SLADE James | |
B: | 18 Apr 1730 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Apr 1812 |
Barkhampsted, CT |
1733-
PARKER Experience | |
B: | 08 Oct 1733 |
Shrewsbury, Worcester Co., MA | |
M: | 14 Jun 1750 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1734-1805
SLADE Hannah | |
B: | Abt 06 Mar 1734 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Jul 1805 |
Abt 1728-1807
BENTON Jr Jacob | |
B: | Abt 08 Jan 1728 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Jan 1807 |
Alstead, Cheshire Co., N.H. |
1694-1754
HUTCHINSON Thankful | |
B: | 1694 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 05 Jan 1754 |
Ellington, Tolland Co., CT |
1689-
SLADE William | |
B: | 1689 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Ellington, Tolland Co., CT |
Bef 1722-
HUTCHINSON ? | |
B: | Bef 1722 |
1696-1777
HUTCHINSON Hezakiah | |
B: | 1696 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 1777 |
1697-
POST Mary | |
B: | 1697 |
Saybrook, Middlesex Co., CT |
1700-1776
HUTCHINSON Moses | |
B: | 1700 |
Lebanon, Windham Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Dec 1776 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
Bef 1704-1802
MATTOON Abigail | |
B: | Bef 1704 |
D: | 1802 |
Abt 1726-1752
HUTCHINSON Elijah | |
B: | Abt 21 Feb 1726 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Jul 1752 |
1726-1806
HUTCHINSON Moses | |
B: | 27 Mar 1726 |
Bolton, Windham Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Jul 1806 |
COX Ruth | |
M: | 01 Jan 1756 |
1730-
HUTCHINSON Hannah | |
B: | 27 Mar 1730 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1732-
HUTCHINSON Ireanna | |
B: | Abt 09 Mar 1732 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
1732-1804
HUTCHINSON David | |
B: | 23 Apr 1732 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Mar 1804 |
Youge, Leeds Co, Ontario, Canada |
Abt 1739-
BILL Cybill | |
B: | Abt 06 Mar 1739 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
M: | 18 Oct 1758 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1734-1775
HUTCHINSON Lydia | |
B: | Abt 22 Feb 1734 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Oct 1775 |
Thetford, Orange Co., VT |
1733-1775
STRONG Reuben | |
B: | 02 May 1733 |
Colchester, New London Co., CT | |
M: | 10 Dec 1761 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Dec 1775 |
Thetford, Orange Co., VT |
1738-
HUTCHINSON Suse (Lucy) | |
B: | 25 Mar 1738 |
Hebron, Windham Co., CT |
1740-Abt 1812
HUTCHINSON Asa | |
B: | 24 Jul 1740 |
Hebron, Windham Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 1812 |
BILL Mercy | |
M: | 1763 |
1742-1801
HUTCHINSON Thankful | |
B: | 20 Oct 1742 |
Hebron, Windham Co., CT | |
D: | 1801 |
Huntington Center, CT |
1744-
RAVLIN Lawrence | |
B: | 1744 |
Dublin, Ireland | |
M: | Jan 1776 |
Hebron, Windham Co., CT |
Abt 1743-1747
HUTCHINSON Jesse | |
B: | Abt 14 Mar 1743 |
Hebron, Windham Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Nov 1747 |
Hebron, Windham Co., CT |
-1752
Irene | |
D: | 22 Jul 1752 |
1702-1719
HUTCHINSON Aaron | |
B: | 17 Nov 1702 |
Lebanon, Windham Co., CT | |
D: | 1719 |
Pomfret, Windham Co., CT |
1725-
Dr David WILCOX | |
B: | 25 Apr 1725 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
1730-1760
BUTLER Elizabeth | |
B: | 1730 |
M: | Abt 24 Jan 1748 |
Harwinton, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Mar 1760 |
CT |
1727-
WILCOX Aaron | |
B: | 12 Jun 1727 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
1729-
WILCOX Elias | |
B: | 27 Oct 1729 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
LORD Lydia | |
M: | 09 May 1751 |
Harwinton, Litchfield Co., CT |
1732-1803
WILCOX Moses | |
B: | 13 Dec 1732 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Aug 1803 |
1735-1817
SPENCER Thankful | |
B: | 1735 |
M: | 30 Mar 1762 |
Harwinton, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Jan 1817 |
1734-
WILCOX Stephen | |
B: | 10 Jun 1734 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
1737-
WILCOX Jonathan | |
B: | 14 Apr 1737 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1741-1793
JOHNSON Rachel | |
B: | Abt 1741 |
M: | 09 Nov 1767 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Oct 1793 |
Manchester, Bennington Co., VT |
1740-1821
WILCOX Mary | |
B: | 01 Oct 1740 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 07 Jul 1821 |
Granby, Hartford Co., CT |
1730-1801
POMEROY Jr Medad | |
B: | 17 Dec 1730 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 04 Dec 1764 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1801 |
1753-
WILCOX John | |
B: | 01 Oct 1753 |
Harwinton, Litchfield Co., CT |
1755-
FOWLER Eunice | |
B: | 1755 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1705-1760
HUTCHINSON Mary | |
B: | 13 Jul 1705 |
Old Killingworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
D: | 02 Mar 1760 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1699-1787
WILCOX David | |
B: | Abt 10 Mar 1699 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Dec 1787 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1662-1729
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | 09 Jul 1662 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 02 Nov 1729 |
Lebanon, Windham Co., CT |
Abt 1658-1719
HUTCHINSON John | |
B: | Abt 1658 |
Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | |
M: | 27 Dec 1682 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 21 Dec 1719 |
Lebanon, Windham Co., CT |
1711-Abt 1800
ROOT Mary | |
B: | 30 Apr 1711 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 1800 |
1695-1779
MONTAGUE Samuel | |
B: | 02 Apr 1695 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 31 Jan 1779 |
MA |
1710-1745
BILLINGS Jonathan | |
B: | 10 Jun 1710 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Sep 1745 |
1713-1786
ROOT Capt Joseph | |
B: | 16 Jun 1713 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Oct 1786 |
1712-1781
BRIDGMAN Abigail | |
B: | 19 Sep 1712 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 11 Nov 1736 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Apr 1781 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
BASCOM Mary | |
M: | 05 Nov 1782 |
Abt 1715-1808
ROOT Jonathan | |
B: | Abt 01 Feb 1715 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 14 Jan 1808 |
Conway, Franklin Co., MA |
1717-1796
CLARY Sarah | |
B: | 26 Mar 1717 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 15 Feb 1743 |
D: | 17 Nov 1796 |
Conway, Franklin Co., MA |
Abt 1717-1793
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | Abt 02 Mar 1717 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Mar 1793 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
1707-1793
GUNN John | |
B: | 03 Dec 1707 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 08 Oct 1793 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
1720-1804
ROOT Eunice | |
B: | 18 Jul 1720 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Dec 1804 |
1731-1782
Capt Caleb MONTAGUE | |
B: | 27 Jul 1731 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Oct 1751 |
D: | 11 Mar 1782 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA |
Abt 1721-1754
ROOT Lydia | |
B: | Abt 12 Mar 1721 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Apr 1754 |
1716-1785
CLARK Moses | |
B: | 07 Jun 1716 |
M: | 03 Oct 1748 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Mar 1785 |
Abt 1723-1813
ROOT Martha | |
B: | Abt 09 Feb 1723 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Mar 1813 |
Abt 1717-1787
FIELD Moses | |
B: | Abt 19 Feb 1717 |
Deerfield, MA | |
M: | 12 Aug 1756 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 27 Nov 1787 |
Northfield, Franklin Co., MA |
Abt 1720-1817
BARDWELL Enoch | |
B: | Abt 25 Feb 1720 |
Deerfield, MA | |
M: | 24 Dec 1793 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Sep 1817 |
Shelburne, Franklin Co., MA |
1686-Abt 1727
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 13 Jul 1686 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 09 Feb 1727 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA |
1686-Abt 1736
RUSSELL Mary | |
B: | 21 May 1686 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 16 Feb 1709 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 23 Jan 1736 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA |
1688-
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | 14 Dec 1688 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA |
Abt 1663-1690
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | Abt 15 Jan 1663 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 23 Oct 1690 |
Northampton, MA |
? Hannah | |
M: | Abt 1685 |
1715-1755
TILDEN Joshua | |
B: | 06 Jun 1715 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 03 May 1755 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1728-1790
CHAMBERLAIN Rachel | |
B: | 1728 |
Beatrice, Gage, NE | |
M: | Abt 1748 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Aug 1790 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1720-1820
TILDEN Joseph | |
B: | 18 Jul 1720 |
D: | 17 May 1820 |
1692-1715
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | Jul 1692 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 1715 |
Abt 1689-1770
TILDEN Stephen | |
B: | Abt 18 Jan 1689 |
Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | |
D: | 27 Nov 1770 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
1693-
ROOT Martha | |
B: | 12 Oct 1693 |
Northampton, MA |
1725-
ROW Whittlemas | |
B: | 1725 |
1728-
WINEGAR Hannah | |
B: | 1728 |
M: | 1751 |
Abt 1694-
ROOT Margaret | |
B: | Abt 1694 |
1681-
ROW John | |
B: | 1681 |
1696-
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 13 Sep 1696 |
Northampton, MA |
1720-
CLARK Sarah | |
B: | 22 Aug 1720 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
1722-Abt 1815
CLARK Zerviah | |
B: | 27 Jun 1722 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 1815 |
Abt 1713-1789
STRONG Caleb | |
B: | Abt 20 Feb 1713 |
M: | Abt 1740 |
D: | 22 Aug 1789 |
Sharon, Litchfield Co., CT |
1724-Aft 1769
CLARK Eleazer | |
B: | 25 Aug 1724 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | Aft 1769 |
Claremont, Sullivan Co., NH |
1730-Aft 1769
GIBBS Esther | |
B: | 05 Sep 1730 |
M: | 23 Apr 1747 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | Aft 1769 |
1726-
CLARK Hannah | |
B: | 01 Oct 1726 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
1728-
CLARK Miriam | |
B: | 01 Sep 1728 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
1730-
CLARK Benoni | |
B: | 07 Sep 1730 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
Abt 1732-
CARPENTER Ruth | |
B: | Abt 1732 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
M: | 12 Nov 1750 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
1732-
CLARK Experience | |
B: | 08 Jul 1732 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
1732-1821
CLARK Martha | |
B: | 08 Jul 1732 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 20 May 1821 |
1727-1809
BUCKINGHAM Jedediah | |
B: | 1727 |
Saybrook, CT | |
D: | 1809 |
Columbia, Tolland Co., CT |
1734-
CLARK Sybil | |
B: | 03 Jun 1734 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
Abt 1733-
WATERMAN Ebenezer | |
B: | Abt 10 Mar 1733 |
Norwich, New London Co., CT | |
M: | 1754 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
1736-
CLARK John | |
B: | 27 Aug 1736 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
Abt 1732-1758
LOOMIS Sarah | |
B: | Abt 22 Feb 1732 |
M: | 16 Jul 1755 |
New London, Lebanon Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Aug 1758 |
New London, Lebanon Co., CT |
1738-
CLARK Rhoda | |
B: | 05 Nov 1738 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
Abt 1739-
CLARK Thomas | |
B: | Abt 11 Jan 1739 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
1699-1748
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | 12 May 1699 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 10 May 1748 |
Abt 1692-
CLARK Benoni | |
B: | Abt 01 Feb 1692 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
Abt 1700-
ROOT Mary | |
B: | Abt 14 Feb 1700 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
1705-1734
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 13 Dec 1705 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 24 May 1734 |
1706-1706
ROOT Eleazar | |
B: | 1706 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Aug 1706 |
Abt 1707-
ROOT Martha | |
B: | Abt 11 Feb 1707 |
Abt 1710-
ROOT Experience | |
B: | Abt 10 Feb 1710 |
1667-Abt 1727
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 13 Apr 1667 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 19 Jan 1727 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
Abt 1667-1711
CLARK Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1667 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 1691 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Nov 1711 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
1690-1767
ROOT John | |
B: | 09 Sep 1690 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1767 |
Southington, Hartford Co., CT |
1725-1806
ROOT Lydia | |
B: | 05 Oct 1725 |
Newington, CT | |
D: | 06 Jul 1806 |
Farmington, New Haven Co., CT |
1722-1806
ANDREWS Moses | |
B: | 12 May 1722 |
Farmington, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 10 Nov 1748 |
Farmington, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 17 May 1806 |
Farmington, New Haven Co., CT |
Abt 1692-1747
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | Abt 17 Mar 1692 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 15 Oct 1747 |
Abt 1736-
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1736 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1696-1748
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 15 Aug 1696 |
Southingham, CT | |
D: | 22 Jun 1748 |
Abt 1698-
ROOT Mary | |
B: | Abt 23 Mar 1698 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1702-1739
ROOT Thankful | |
B: | 16 Sep 1702 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 04 Jul 1739 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1705-
ROOT Hezekiah | |
B: | 18 Aug 1705 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1669-1710
ROOT John | |
B: | 11 Sep 1669 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 1710 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1667-1709
WOODRUFF Mary | |
B: | Abt 1667 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1709 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
Abt 1670-1671
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 04 Mar 1670 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 1671 |
1692-Aft 1762
HUTCHINSON Samuel | |
B: | 06 Aug 1692 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Aft 1762 |
Spencertown, Columbia Co., NY |
1695-1776
HUTCHINSON Sarah | |
B: | 15 Jun 1695 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Sep 1776 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
1698-1746
HUTCHINSON Experience | |
B: | 28 Mar 1698 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 06 Nov 1746 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
1701-1763
HUTCHINSON Martha | |
B: | 17 May 1701 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 01 Jun 1763 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
Abt 1702-1791
HUTCHINSON Eleazer | |
B: | Abt 21 Mar 1702 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 23 May 1791 |
Townsend, Andover, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1704-1793
HUTCHINSON Stephen | |
B: | Abt 02 Mar 1704 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Jun 1793 |
1709-1773
HUTCHINSON Hannah | |
B: | 14 Sep 1709 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Jun 1773 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
1712-
HUTCHINSON Jemima | |
B: | 07 Jul 1712 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
Abt 1671-Bef 1740
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 04 Mar 1671 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Bef 1740 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
1666-1757
HUTCHINSON Samuel | |
B: | 21 Jul 1666 |
Northampton, MA | |
M: | May 1691 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 17 Apr 1757 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
Abt 1699-1782
ROOT Stephen | |
B: | Abt 13 Mar 1699 |
D: | 22 Oct 1782 |
Northampton, MA |
Abt 1702-
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 22 Mar 1702 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA |
1705-1738
ROOT Elias | |
B: | 05 Nov 1705 |
D: | 08 Dec 1738 |
Abt 1706-Abt 1748
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | Abt 05 Feb 1706 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | Abt Mar 1748 |
1710-1740
ROOT Martha | |
B: | 03 Oct 1710 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 1740 |
Southampton, MA |
Abt 1712-Abt 1749
ROOT Esther | |
B: | Abt 10 Mar 1712 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 22 Feb 1749 |
1715-1803
ROOT Eleazar | |
B: | 23 Dec 1715 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 20 May 1803 |
1718-1782
ROOT Timothy | |
B: | 02 Aug 1718 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Oct 1782 |
1721-Abt 1749
ROOT Aaron | |
B: | 07 Dec 1721 |
D: | Abt 01 Mar 1749 |
1675-1750
ROOT Hope | |
B: | 25 Sep 1675 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 10 Jul 1750 |
1678-1747
WRIGHT Sarah | |
B: | 20 Dec 1678 |
Northampton, MA | |
M: | 02 Jul 1699 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 14 Sep 1747 |
Northampton, MA |
-1747
ROOT Esther | |
D: | 14 Sep 1747 |
Abt 1713-1792
ROOT Hezekiah | |
B: | Abt 29 Jan 1713 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 06 Jul 1792 |
Belchertown, Hampshire Co., MA |
1715-
ROOT Dorothy | |
B: | 07 Oct 1715 |
Northampton, MA |
1718-Abt 1751
ROOT Simeon | |
B: | 20 Apr 1718 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 07 Mar 1751 |
Northampton, MA |
1720-
ROOT Martha | |
B: | 1720 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | Williamsburg, MA |
1722-1816
ROOT Jemima | |
B: | 01 Apr 1722 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 11 Feb 1816 |
Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA |
1728-1802
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 1728 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 04 Nov 1802 |
Northampton, MA |
1734-1805
ROOT Orlando | |
B: | 29 Jul 1734 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 1805 |
Belchertown, Hampshire Co., MA |
1736-Abt 1736
ROOT Miriam | |
B: | 1736 |
D: | Abt 20 Feb 1736 |
Abt 1676-1766
ROOT Sr Hezekiah | |
B: | Abt 01 Jan 1676 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 04 Jun 1766 |
Northampton, MA |
1690-1759
BRIDGMAN Martha | |
B: | 13 Aug 1690 |
Northampton, MA | |
M: | Abt 23 Mar 1712 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 02 Jan 1759 |
Northampton, MA |
Abt 1640-1711
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | Abt 1640 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Apr 1711 |
Northampton, MA |
Abt 1635-Abt 1690
HAYNES Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1635 |
M: | 30 Dec 1660 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 28 Jan 1690 |
Northampton, MA |
Abt 1636-1713
HOLTON Mary | |
B: | Abt 1636 |
M: | 1692 |
D: | 16 Dec 1713 |
Northfield, Franklin Co., MA |
Abt 1738-1815
WELLES Chester | |
B: | Abt 22 Mar 1738 |
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Apr 1815 |
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., CT |
MITCHELL Mabel | |
M: | 29 Oct 1765 |
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1745-
BELDEN Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1745 |
M: | 31 Oct 1765 |
1741-
WELLES Thomas | |
B: | 12 Jun 1741 |
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1744-
WELLES Samuel | |
B: | 25 Apr 1744 |
1747-
WELLES Billee | |
B: | 26 Apr 1747 |
1747-1776
BUTLER Chloe | |
B: | 02 Oct 1747 |
Cromwell, Middlesex Co., CT | |
M: | 13 Jul 1769 |
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Sep 1776 |
Abt 1697-1774
WELLES Jr Thomas | |
B: | Abt 10 Jan 1697 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Jul 1774 |
New Britain, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1705-1775
CHESTER Mary | |
B: | Abt 06 Jan 1705 |
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 02 Apr 1775 |
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1701-1711
WELLES Hezekiah | |
B: | 12 Aug 1701 |
D: | 10 Dec 1711 |
Abt 1676-1704
ROOT Thankful | |
B: | Abt Feb 1676 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | Nov 1704 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1662-1711
WELLES Thomas | |
B: | 29 Jul 1662 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 07 Jan 1696 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | 07 Dec 1711 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1645-1677
ROOT John | |
B: | Abt 10 Jan 1645 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Sep 1677 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., CT |
1644-1689
JOHNSON Mehitable | |
B: | Sep 1644 |
Roxbury, MA | |
M: | 1675 |
D: | 04 Aug 1689 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1667-1691
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | Abt 20 Jan 1667 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 25 Nov 1691 |
Abt 1720-
ROOT Stephen | |
B: | Abt 02 Mar 1720 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1730-1818
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 19 Jan 1730 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Oct 1818 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1728-1794
CURTIS Jr Henry | |
B: | Abt 13 Feb 1728 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 06 Nov 1751 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Apr 1794 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1732-1792
ROOT John | |
B: | 09 Jun 1732 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Jul 1792 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1743-Aft 1801
HAWKINS Deborah | |
B: | Abt 08 Feb 1743 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 15 May 1760 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Aft 09 Sep 1801 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1734-Abt 1743
ROOT Lois | |
B: | 03 Sep 1734 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 01 Jan 1743 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1735-1798
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 26 Jan 1735 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 26 Jan 1798 |
East Windsor, VT |
1740-1780
FIELD Elizabeth | |
B: | 26 Sep 1740 |
Stafford, CT | |
M: | 24 Sep 1761 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1780 |
East Windsor, VT |
Abt 1739-1778
ROOT Isaac | |
B: | Abt 03 Jan 1739 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Sep 1778 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT |
Tabitha | |
M: | Abt 1775 |
CT |
1692-1782
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 29 Jul 1692 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 02 Dec 1782 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1693-1776
HINDSALL Hannah (Skinner) | |
B: | Abt 1693 |
D: | 01 Sep 1776 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1720-
ROOT Stephen | |
B: | Abt 02 Mar 1720 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1694-1726
LEE Elizabeth | |
B: | 12 Jul 1694 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 18 Nov 1719 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Nov 1726 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1719-1721
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | Abt 19 Jan 1719 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Mar 1721 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1719-1807
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 21 Dec 1719 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Oct 1807 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1721-1807
ROOT Submit | |
B: | Abt 19 Mar 1721 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Apr 1807 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1718-1792
Dea Jesse COOK | |
B: | 14 Nov 1718 |
New Jersey | |
M: | 07 Apr 1743 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Jun 1792 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1723-1798
ROOT Silence | |
B: | Abt 18 Jan 1723 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Aug 1798 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1710-1798
TURNER Jr Robert | |
B: | 1710 |
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 1743 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Aug 1798 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1725-
ROOT Ephraim | |
B: | 06 Nov 1725 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1727-Aft 1760
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | 24 Oct 1727 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Aft 1760 |
1729-
BARNES John | |
B: | 26 Aug 1729 |
Southington, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 19 Dec 1753 |
Farmington, Hartford Co., CT |
1728-1811
ROOT Ephraim | |
B: | 06 Nov 1728 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 25 May 1811 |
Troy, Rensselaer Co., NY |
1731-1750
CARPENTER Elizabeth | |
B: | 15 Apr 1731 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 31 May 1750 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Dec 1750 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1746-Aft 1819
PARKER Phebe | |
B: | 12 Apr 1746 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 1785 |
D: | Aft 1819 |
1729-1820
ROOT Sybil | |
B: | 26 Apr 1729 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 09 Jan 1820 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1717-1803
ANDREWS Sr Ephraim | |
B: | Abt 1717 |
M: | Aft 1775 |
D: | 22 Feb 1803 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1731-1758
ROOT Jr Ebenezer | |
B: | Abt 09 Mar 1731 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Oct 1758 |
Ticonderoga, NY |
Abt 1732-1802
HAWKINS Phebe | |
B: | Abt Jan 1732 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 20 May 1753 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Jul 1802 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1736-1822
Hon Jesse ROOT | |
B: | Abt 10 Jan 1736 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Mar 1822 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1736-1813
BANKS Mary | |
B: | 18 Apr 1736 |
Fairfield, Fairfield Co., CT | |
M: | 18 May 1758 |
Newark, NJ | |
D: | 05 Dec 1813 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1693-1760
ROOT Ebenezer | |
B: | 05 Nov 1693 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 30 Jan 1760 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1699-1784
STRONG Sarah | |
B: | 1699 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 13 Jul 1784 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1726-1808
ROOT Asahel | |
B: | 13 Apr 1726 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Nov 1808 |
Vernon, CT |
1735-1807
BROWN Lucy | |
B: | 1735 |
D: | 24 Mar 1807 |
Abt 1728-1783
WARNER Mehitable | |
B: | Abt 19 Mar 1728 |
M: | 18 Apr 1750 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Nov 1783 |
Vernon, CT |
Abt 1727-1824
ROOT Eliakim | |
B: | Abt 10 Mar 1727 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Oct 1824 |
Grantham, NH |
1739-1824
CHAPMAN Eunice | |
B: | 08 Apr 1739 |
Bolton, CT | |
M: | 01 Apr 1756 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Apr 1824 |
Grantham, NH |
1696-1759
ROOT Eliakim | |
B: | 28 Dec 1696 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 19 Jan 1759 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1695-1728
ALLEN Mercy | |
B: | 29 Jun 1695 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 27 Mar 1728 |
Covenetry, Tolland Co., CT |
1726-1808
ROOT Asahel | |
B: | 13 Apr 1726 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Nov 1808 |
Vernon, CT |
1735-1807
BROWN Lucy | |
B: | 1735 |
D: | 24 Mar 1807 |
Abt 1728-1783
WARNER Mehitable | |
B: | Abt 19 Mar 1728 |
M: | 18 Apr 1750 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Nov 1783 |
Vernon, CT |
Abt 1727-1824
ROOT Eliakim | |
B: | Abt 10 Mar 1727 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Oct 1824 |
Grantham, NH |
1739-1824
CHAPMAN Eunice | |
B: | 08 Apr 1739 |
Bolton, CT | |
M: | 01 Apr 1756 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Apr 1824 |
Grantham, NH |
1732-1821
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 05 Jul 1732 |
North Coventry, CT | |
D: | 30 Mar 1821 |
Whitetown, Oneida Co., NY |
1730-1821
CURTIS Silence | |
B: | 23 Nov 1730 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 20 Dec 1753 |
North Coventry, CT | |
D: | 18 Dec 1821 |
Whitetown, Oneida Co., NY |
1735-1812
ROOT Medad | |
B: | 29 Dec 1735 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Feb 1812 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1743-1786
CURTIS Rhoda | |
B: | 1743 |
M: | 17 Nov 1763 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Mar 1786 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1754-1822
DIMOCK Anna | |
B: | 15 Sep 1754 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 15 Mar 1787 |
D: | 18 Jul 1822 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1737-Abt 1739
ROOT Jonathan | |
B: | Abt 11 Jan 1737 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 03 Feb 1739 |
1739-
ROOT Miriam | |
B: | 02 Nov 1739 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ARNOLD John | |
M: | 28 Apr 1768 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1742-1779
ROOT Jonathan | |
B: | 18 Jun 1742 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Feb 1779 |
Whitestown, Oneida Co., NY |
Abt 1745-1779
BROWN Azubah | |
B: | Abt 1745 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 01 May 1766 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Jan 1779 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1746-1818
ROOT Jemima | |
B: | 03 Jun 1746 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Apr 1818 |
Shelburne Falls, Franklin Co., MA |
1753-1825
ALLIS Ebenezer Jr | |
B: | 21 Mar 1753 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 15 May 1773 |
Conway, CT | |
D: | 07 Apr 1825 |
Shelburne Falls, Franklin Co., MA |
Abt 1710-1766
ALLIS Jemima | |
B: | Abt 20 Jan 1710 |
Bolton, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Dec 1766 |
Tolland, Coventry Co., CT |
1730-
BOOTH Simeon | |
B: | 05 May 1730 |
Windsor, CT |
ALLYN Elizabeth | |
M: | Abt 19 Mar 1751 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
1731-1830
BOOTH Abigail | |
B: | 06 May 1731 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Jun 1830 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
1731-1800
PASCO James | |
B: | 28 Mar 1731 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 27 May 1760 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 18 Apr 1800 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
1732-
BOOTH Merriam | |
B: | 27 Nov 1732 |
Windsor, CT |
Abt 1733-Aft 1810
BOOTH Irana (Irene) | |
B: | Abt 27 Feb 1733 |
Windsor, CT | |
D: | Aft 1810 |
Pownal, Bennington Co., VT |
1732-1813
PARSONS Aaron | |
B: | 1732 |
Northampton, MA | |
M: | Abt 1757 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1813 |
Pownal, Bennington Co., VT |
1735-Abt 1800
BOOTH Aaron | |
B: | 08 Sep 1735 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 1800 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA |
1737-
SKINNER Editha | |
B: | 04 Oct 1737 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 13 Apr 1756 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
1738-1803
SKINNER Ann (Nash) | |
B: | Nov 1738 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 22 Oct 1773 |
D: | 1803 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA |
Abt 1737-1815
BOOTH Levi | |
B: | Abt 25 Jan 1737 |
Windsor, CT | |
D: | 25 Apr 1815 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1745-1808
OSBORN Abigail | |
B: | 24 Jul 1745 |
M: | 13 Jan 1765 |
D: | 21 Aug 1808 |
Abt 1739-
BOOTH Ephraim | |
B: | Abt 11 Jan 1739 |
Windsor, CT |
1744-
GAYLORD Elizabeth | |
B: | 16 Nov 1744 |
Abt 1697-1775
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | Abt 16 Mar 1697 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Jan 1775 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
1695-1779
BOOTH Caleb | |
B: | 15 Apr 1695 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Jun 1779 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1730-1773
DAMON Abigail | |
B: | Abt 04 Mar 1730 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 26 May 1773 |
Farmington, CT |
1722-1757
AGARD Hezekiah | |
B: | 10 May 1722 |
Mansfield, CT | |
M: | 17 Dec 1751 |
Torrington, CT | |
D: | 01 Mar 1757 |
Litchfield, CT |
1738-1814
PARSONS Joshua | |
B: | 23 Jul 1738 |
Farmington, CT | |
M: | 29 Apr 1762 |
Farmington, CT | |
D: | 16 Jan 1814 |
Farmington, CT |
Abt 1732-Abt 1732
DAMON Ebenezer | |
B: | Abt 05 Feb 1732 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 17 Feb 1732 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1732-Abt 1758
DAMON Stephen | |
B: | 05 Jul 1732 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 1758 |
Torrington, CT |
1736-1775
DAMON Ebenezer | |
B: | 27 Jul 1736 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Aug 1775 |
Farmington, CT |
Abt 1739-
SMITH Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1739 |
CT |
1739-1762
DAMON Thankful | |
B: | 13 Sep 1739 |
Windsor, CT | |
D: | 05 Feb 1762 |
Litchfield, CT |
1743-1790
DAMON Lois | |
B: | 21 Jun 1743 |
Torrington, CT | |
D: | 27 Feb 1790 |
Claremont, NH |
1739-1813
ROYCE Hezekiah | |
B: | 16 Dec 1739 |
Wallingford, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 1764 |
Wallingford, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 29 May 1813 |
Claremont, NH |
1744-
DAMON Samuel | |
B: | 15 Jul 1744 |
Torrington, CT |
Abt 1747-
BUTLER Jerusha | |
B: | Abt 1747 |
M: | Nov 1765 |
Windsor, Bloomfield Co., CT |
1700-1750
ROOT Thankful | |
B: | 04 Aug 1700 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Apr 1750 |
Abt 1706-Abt 1750
DAMON Samuel | |
B: | Abt 04 Feb 1706 |
Reading, MA | |
D: | Abt 1750 |
Torrington, CT |
1701-1789
ROOT Mindwell | |
B: | 04 Oct 1701 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 04 Apr 1789 |
Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT |
1728-1739
SARGENT Jabez | |
B: | 14 Nov 1728 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 15 Sep 1739 |
Mansfield, CT |
1730-1804
SARGENT Samuel | |
B: | 02 May 1730 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 30 Apr 1804 |
1733-1812
BALDWIN Hannah | |
B: | 02 Jun 1733 |
Norwich, CT | |
M: | 26 Sep 1751 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 13 Dec 1812 |
Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1731-1739
SARGENT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 05 Jan 1731 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 02 Oct 1739 |
Mansfield, CT |
Abt 1734-1739
SARGENT John | |
B: | Abt 02 Feb 1734 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 11 Sep 1739 |
Mansfield, CT |
Abt 1736-1809
SARGENT Hannah | |
B: | Abt 23 Feb 1736 |
Plymouth, Plymouth, MA | |
D: | 31 Oct 1809 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
1728-1807
HANKS William | |
B: | 23 Oct 1728 |
Plymouth, Plymouth, MA | |
M: | 04 May 1758 |
Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Jul 1807 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
Abt 1738-1739
SARGENT Joseph | |
B: | Abt 02 Feb 1738 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 1739 |
Mansfield, CT |
1741-1782
SARGENT Sarah | |
B: | Oct 1741 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 11 Aug 1782 |
CT |
1729-1786
CARY Nathaniel | |
B: | 23 Oct 1729 |
Windham, CT | |
M: | 02 Dec 1767 |
CT | |
D: | 1786 |
Willimantic, CT |
1743-
SARGENT Mary | |
B: | Jul 1743 |
Mansfield, CT |
1738-1782
CROSBY Jonathan | |
B: | 16 Jul 1738 |
M: | 17 Apr 1777 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 1782 |
Mansfield, CT |
1744-1797
SARGENT Thankful | |
B: | Sep 1744 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | Jun 1797 |
Mansfield, CT |
1751-1840
COLLINS Benjamin | |
B: | 16 Sep 1751 |
RI | |
M: | 18 Dec 1768 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 03 Apr 1840 |
OH |
1702-1787
SARGENT Jacob | |
B: | 29 Nov 1702 |
Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 02 Apr 1787 |
Mansfield, CT |
Abt 1726-Abt 1804
PARKER Ephraim | |
B: | Abt 03 Mar 1726 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 19 Jun 1804 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
1726-
PIERSON Bathsheba | |
B: | 01 Dec 1726 |
Derby, New Haven Co., CT |
1728-Bef 1759
PARKER Hannah | |
B: | 20 Apr 1728 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Bef 06 Dec 1759 |
1724-1763
GLEASON Jonah | |
B: | 04 Jul 1724 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 06 Aug 1751 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1763 |
1730-1808
PARKER Benjamin | |
B: | 1730 |
D: | 09 Feb 1808 |
1731-1814
PARKER III Samuel | |
B: | 1731 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 01 May 1814 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA |
1734-
BADCOCK Sarah | |
B: | 07 May 1734 |
CT | |
M: | 01 Mar 1753 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1738-1821
PARKER Zenos (Enos) | |
B: | 1738 |
Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Jul 1821 |
Springfield, MA |
1739-1804
RUSSELL Anna | |
B: | 29 Oct 1739 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 18 Dec 1804 |
1739-1825
PARKER Miriam | |
B: | 1739 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 01 Nov 1825 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1727-1793
CARPENTER Timothy | |
B: | 05 May 1727 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 08 Feb 1759 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Sep 1793 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1702-
ROOT Experience | |
B: | Abt 18 Jan 1702 |
Northampton, MA |
Abt 1703-1814
PARKER Samuel | |
B: | Abt 06 Mar 1703 |
Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | |
D: | 01 May 1814 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1729-
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 26 Aug 1729 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1733-1786
Capt Josiah ROOT | |
B: | 17 Sep 1733 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Mar 1786 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT |
1744-
WHITNEY Merriam | |
B: | 31 May 1744 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 17 May 1764 |
Willington, CT |
1735-1830
ROOT Phebe | |
B: | 31 Jul 1735 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1830 |
1739-Aft 1807
STOWELL Isaac | |
B: | 06 Oct 1739 |
Pomfret, Windham, Co, CT | |
M: | 08 Feb 1758 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Aft 1807 |
Rockingham, Windham Co, VT |
1737-1756
ROOT Rufus | |
B: | 30 Aug 1737 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Dec 1756 |
Lake George, NY |
1740-
ROOT Zeruiah | |
B: | 04 Apr 1740 |
Willington, Coventry Co., CT |
1730-1809
TYLER William | |
B: | 22 Jun 1730 |
CT | |
D: | 1809 |
Hamilton, Madison Co., NY |
1742-1837
ROOT Nathan | |
B: | 13 Jun 1742 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Sep 1837 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT |
1743-Abt 1829
SCRIPTURE Hannah | |
B: | 15 May 1743 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 06 May 1763 |
Willington, CT | |
D: | Abt 1829 |
1744-
ROOT Lemuel | |
B: | 06 May 1744 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1746-
ROOT Tabitha | |
B: | Abt 07 Mar 1746 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1749-
ROOT Ezra | |
B: | 27 Apr 1749 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1751-
ROOT Lois | |
B: | 27 May 1751 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1754-
ROOT Elias | |
B: | 23 Mar 1754 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1756-
ROOT Tryphena | |
B: | 20 Jul 1756 |
Willington, CT |
1705-Aft 1789
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 17 Oct 1705 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Aft 16 Apr 1789 |
Willington, Windham, Co., CT |
1710-1767
PARKER Mercy | |
B: | 10 Dec 1710 |
Stonington, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Apr 1767 |
Willington, Windham, Co., CT |
1707-1760
ROOT Miriam | |
B: | 24 Sep 1707 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 06 Dec 1760 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1709-1713
ROOT Ephraim | |
B: | 06 Dec 1709 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 25 Sep 1713 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1737-1737
FRENCH Sarah | |
B: | 03 May 1737 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 22 May 1737 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1739-1827
FRENCH Sarah | |
B: | 06 Apr 1739 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Mar 1827 |
Hinsdale, MA |
1741-1813
WENTWORTH Jr Ebenezer | |
B: | 1741 |
M: | 11 Nov 1762 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1813 |
1741-
FRENCH Selah | |
B: | 30 Aug 1741 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1743-
FRENCH Stephen | |
B: | 12 Jul 1743 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1746-
FRENCH Samuel | |
B: | 08 Nov 1746 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
WHITE Hannah | |
M: | 02 Apr 1766 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1748-
FRENCH John | |
B: | 27 Sep 1748 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1750-
FRENCH Ichabod | |
B: | 27 Nov 1750 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Aft 1750-Abt 1776
FRENCH Nathan | |
B: | Aft 1750 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 1776 |
1756-1807
FRENCH Aaron | |
B: | 23 Feb 1756 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Jun 1807 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1758-1840
BROWN Abigail | |
B: | 20 Jul 1758 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 18 May 1775 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Jan 1840 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1712-Aft 1756
ROOT Mehitable | |
B: | Abt 11 Feb 1712 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Aft 1756 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1710-1756
FRENCH John Warner | |
B: | 21 Aug 1710 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 1756 |
French and Indian War |
1667-1758
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 11 Apr 1667 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 19 Jan 1758 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1672-1742
STRONG Thankful | |
B: | 15 Apr 1672 |
Northampton, MA | |
M: | 01 Dec 1691 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 16 Apr 1742 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1673-Abt 1687
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 16 Nov 1673 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 1687 |
1686-1690
ROOT Hezekiah | |
B: | Apr 1686 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 29 Sep 1690 |
1646-1730
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 10 Jun 1646 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1730 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1647-1699
ALVORD Abigail | |
B: | 06 Oct 1647 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 03 Jul 1666 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Jun 1699 |
Northampton, MA |
1640-
KIRTLAND Mary | |
B: | 03 Jun 1640 |
M: | 04 Dec 1701 |
1681-Abt 1737
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 25 Dec 1681 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 28 Feb 1737 |
Northampton, MA |
1683-1707
ROOT Esther | |
B: | 17 Dec 1683 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 26 Oct 1707 |
Northampton, MA |
1687-Abt 1705
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | 17 Sep 1687 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 1705 |
1690-
ROOT Ann | |
B: | 08 Aug 1690 |
Northampton, MA |
LYMAN Jas | |
M: | 31 Dec 1713 |
Abt 1692-1695
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | Abt 09 Jan 1692 |
D: | 1695 |
1695-
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 20 May 1695 |
Northampton, MA |
KING John | |
M: | 17 Apr 1735 |
Abt 1648-1741
ROOT Jonathan | |
B: | Abt 1648 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Dec 1741 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA |
Abt 1659-1746
GULL Ann L | |
B: | Abt 1659 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 22 Mar 1679 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Sep 1746 |
Northampton, MA |
1683-1683
ROOT Mehitable | |
B: | 31 Oct 1683 |
D: | 22 Nov 1683 |
1741-
ROOT Mehitable | |
B: | 28 Sep 1741 |
Enfield, CT |
1744-
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 11 Aug 1744 |
Enfield, CT |
1742-1817
MARKHAM Joseph | |
B: | 25 Jun 1742 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Mar 1817 |
1751-1837
ROOT Daniel | |
B: | 26 Aug 1751 |
Enfield, CT | |
D: | 1837 |
Enfield, CT |
1760-1837
PEASE Anna | |
B: | 06 Feb 1760 |
Enfield, CT | |
M: | 12 Nov 1772 |
Enfield, CT | |
D: | 10 Mar 1837 |
Enfield, CT |
1722-1760
ROOT Jr Benjamin | |
B: | 17 Apr 1722 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 25 Dec 1760 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1721-
PEASE Joanna | |
B: | Abt 11 Feb 1721 |
Enfield, Hartford Co.,, CT | |
M: | 25 Dec 1740 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1723-1733
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 21 Oct 1723 |
D: | 01 Sep 1733 |
1686-
ROOT Benjamin | |
B: | 20 Apr 1686 |
Northampton, MA |
-1761
HUBBARD Ruth | |
M: | 14 Dec 1719 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 05 Sep 1761 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1708-1710
EASTMAN Mary | |
B: | Abt 21 Mar 1708 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Mar 1710 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1709-1709
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | 07 Sep 1709 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Sep 1709 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1737-Abt 1770
EASTMAN Polly | |
B: | 1737 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | Abt 1770 |
Orange Co., NY |
1734-Aft 1796
HILL John | |
B: | 21 Nov 1734 |
Westerly, Washington Co., RI | |
M: | Abt 1752 |
Dutchess Co., NY | |
D: | Aft 24 May 1796 |
Orange Co., NY |
1739-1805
MD William EASTMAN | |
B: | 1739 |
Hamburg, Erie Co., NY | |
D: | 1805 |
Abt 1743-
MILLER Joanne | |
B: | Abt 1743 |
1741-1805
EASTMAN Tilton | |
B: | 1741 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 20 Jan 1805 |
Hamburg, New Jersey |
Abt 1744-
OWENS Polly | |
B: | Abt 1744 |
Orange Co., NY | |
M: | 1767 |
Abt 1749-1808
ROWLEE Rememrance | |
B: | Abt 1749 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT | |
M: | 1770 |
D: | 1808 |
Bef 1743-
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | Bef 1743 |
Danbury, CT | |
D: | Attica, NY |
1753-
STRONG Lois | |
B: | 1753 |
Abt 1768-
FILMORE Phebe | |
B: | Abt 1768 |
Bef 1746-
EASTMAN Norman | |
B: | Bef 1746 |
Hamburg, Erie Co., NY |
1712-1767
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | 16 Jun 1712 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1767 |
Danbury, CT |
Bef 1716-
LAIRD Esther | |
B: | Bef 1716 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1714-
EASTMAN Hezekiah | |
B: | Abt 05 Feb 1714 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1714-1714
EASTMAN William | |
B: | 05 Aug 1714 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Dec 1714 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
SHIPMAN Sarah | |
M: | 21 Nov 1786 |
Abt 1740-
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | Abt 1740 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | Fort Ann, NY |
1744-1812
SHERWOOD Elizabeth | |
B: | 1744 |
Stratford, Fairfield Co., CT | |
M: | 26 May 1774 |
Fairfield, Fairfield Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Mar 1812 |
Ft. Ann, NY |
1746-1818
EASTMAN Azariah | |
B: | 05 Aug 1746 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 27 May 1818 |
Woodbury, CT |
1746-1828
BOOTH Sarah | |
B: | 1746 |
M: | 11 Jul 1770 |
D: | 02 Apr 1828 |
Whitestown, NY |
1752-1821
EASTMAN Eli | |
B: | 1752 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1821 |
Clarendon, Rutland Co., VT |
Abt 1754-1828
EASTMAN Vespasion | |
B: | Abt 1754 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 06 Sep 1828 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
1759-1843
EASTMAN Deliverance | |
B: | 12 Sep 1759 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 08 Oct 1843 |
Westfield, OH |
1763-1822
MINOR Rebecca | |
B: | 03 Dec 1763 |
Woodbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
M: | 03 Dec 1783 |
Woodbury, CT | |
D: | 13 Aug 1822 |
Westfield, OH |
Abt 1763-
EASTMAN Prudence | |
B: | Abt 1763 |
New Fairfield, CT |
1767-1845
EASTMAN Alvin | |
B: | 07 Jul 1767 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 23 Sep 1845 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
1758-1836
WELLER Mary | |
B: | 26 Oct 1758 |
CT | |
M: | 24 Jul 1788 |
D: | 12 Sep 1836 |
1718-Bef 1777
EASTMAN Azariah | |
B: | 1718 |
Hampshire, Amherst Co., MA | |
D: | Bef 1777 |
Bef 1722-1777
JENKINS Ruth | |
B: | Bef 1722 |
D: | 1777 |
1786-1813
EASTMAN Almon | |
B: | 27 May 1786 |
D: | 13 Mar 1813 |
Abt 1718-1814
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | Abt Jan 1718 |
Hampshire, Amherst Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Apr 1814 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY |
1759-1836
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | 03 Oct 1759 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Oct 1836 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
1764-1804
SHERMAN Hannah | |
B: | 15 Feb 1764 |
RI | |
M: | 25 May 1781 |
Three Rivers, Quebec, Canada | |
D: | 04 Sep 1804 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
1786-1866
WATERBURY Mary | |
B: | 13 Jul 1786 |
St. John, New Brunswick | |
M: | 02 Mar 1805 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 03 Sep 1866 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
1761-1839
EASTMAN Nadab | |
B: | Oct 1761 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 09 Jan 1839 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
Abt 1773-
PHILIPS Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1773 |
Williamstown, Glengarry, Ontario |
1763-
EASTMAN Rachel | |
B: | Oct 1763 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT |
1765-
EASTMAN Deidam | |
B: | 1765 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT |
1766-1813
EASTMAN Mehitable | |
B: | 1766 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 1813 |
VT |
1766-1841
FAIRCHILD Joel | |
B: | 08 Aug 1766 |
Arlington, VT | |
M: | 1787 |
Arlington, VT | |
D: | 23 Mar 1841 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT |
1768-
EASTMAN Amherst | |
B: | 14 Aug 1768 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT |
FARMER Lucy | |
M: | Abt 1800 |
Abt 1770-1863
EASTMAN David | |
B: | Abt 1770 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Sep 1863 |
Dumfries, VA |
Abt 1773-1853
SCOTCH Sylvia Gunn | |
B: | Abt 1773 |
Sennet, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 10 Apr 1853 |
Dumfries, VA |
Abt 1772-
EASTMAN Theresa | |
B: | Abt 1772 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | Herkimer, NY |
1772-1851
EASTMAN Daniel Hitchcock | |
B: | 26 Aug 1772 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Jan 1851 |
Oswego, NY |
Abt 1771-1831
NEELY Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1771 |
Montgomery, Orange Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1801 |
Homer, Cortland Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Dec 1831 |
Homer, Cortland Co., NY |
1774-1828
EASTMAN Abihue | |
B: | 28 Dec 1774 |
Arlington, Bennington Co., VT | |
D: | Apr 1828 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
Abt 1775-Aft 1850
GARDNER Bathsheba | |
B: | Abt 1775 |
CT | |
M: | Abt 1795 |
D: | Aft 1850 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
1786-1813
EASTMAN Almon | |
B: | 27 May 1786 |
D: | 13 Mar 1813 |
1733-1774
HITCHCOCK Mary | |
B: | 24 Aug 1733 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Dec 1774 |
Arlington, Bennington Co., VT |
Bef 1743-
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | Bef 1743 |
Danbury, CT | |
D: | Attica, NY |
1753-
STRONG Lois | |
B: | 1753 |
Abt 1768-
FILMORE Phebe | |
B: | Abt 1768 |
1748-1831
EASTMAN Hezekiah | |
B: | 01 Sep 1748 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | Sep 1831 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
1751-1820
PORTER Hannah | |
B: | 29 Mar 1751 |
M: | 17 Oct 1774 |
D: | 12 Aug 1820 |
1750-1823
EASTMAN Nathaniel | |
B: | 1750 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1823 |
Madison, IN |
1763-1847
ROWLEY Naomi | |
B: | 29 Oct 1763 |
M: | 09 Jan 1785 |
D: | Jun 1847 |
1756-1828
EASTMAN John | |
B: | 1756 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1828 |
Union Co., OH |
1765-
KIMBALL Anna | |
B: | 25 Dec 1765 |
Windham Co, CT | |
M: | 30 Dec 1798 |
NH |
1756-1844
EASTMAN Joseph | |
B: | 21 Mar 1756 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | Feb 1844 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
Abt 1760-1847
PADDOCK Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1760 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1847 |
1767-1830
WARNER Hannah Martin | |
B: | Jul 1767 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 17 Jun 1830 |
1760-1790
EASTMAN Phoebe | |
B: | 1760 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1790 |
New Fairfield, CT |
1757-1829
WELLMAN Paul | |
B: | 15 Apr 1757 |
Killingworth, CT | |
M: | 09 Apr 1778 |
Fairfield, New Fairfield Co., CT | |
D: | 1829 |
Cayuga, NY |
Abt 1767-
EASTMAN Experience | |
B: | Abt 1767 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | Genesee Co., NY |
1760-
CONGER Ephraim | |
B: | 1760 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
M: | 19 Apr 1787 |
Fairfield Co., CT | |
D: | Genesee Co., NY |
1769-1850
EASTMAN Abram Dayton | |
B: | 1769 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Feb 1850 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
1772-1849
RUNDELL Ruth | |
B: | 30 Apr 1772 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Mar 1849 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
1724-1802
EASTMAN Joseph | |
B: | Sep 1724 |
Hampshire, Amherst Co., MA | |
D: | 02 Sep 1802 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
1723-1812
(HENRISE)? Phebe HENDERICKS | |
B: | 1723 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 04 Mar 1812 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
1756-
BURTON Seley | |
B: | 1756 |
New Fairfield |
Abt 1766-
BURTON Othniel | |
B: | Abt 1766 |
New Fairfield, CT |
Abt 1774-
BURTON Ruth | |
B: | Abt 1774 |
New Fairfield, CT |
Abt 1776-
BURTON Diadama | |
B: | Abt 1776 |
New Fairfield, CT |
1778-Abt 1810
BURTON Lemira | |
B: | 1778 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | Abt 1810 |
1763-1849
BARTON Alpheus | |
B: | 17 Jun 1763 |
Carlton, MA | |
M: | 1796 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 21 May 1849 |
WI |
1783-
BURTON John | |
B: | 07 Apr 1783 |
1784-1855
DANIELS Betsey | |
B: | 04 Aug 1784 |
D: | 26 Jan 1855 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
1738-Abt 1838
EASTMAN Mehitable | |
B: | 1738 |
New Jersey ? | |
D: | Abt 1838 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
1737-1813
BURTON Oliver | |
B: | 1737 |
D: | 1813 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
1688-1760
ROOT Mehitable | |
B: | 27 May 1688 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | 1760 |
CT |
Abt 1684-1764
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | Abt 20 Jan 1684 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 28 Nov 1708 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 1764 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1689-
ROOT Mercy | |
B: | Aug 1689 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | Deerfield, MA |
1650-1690
ROOT Hezekiah | |
B: | 1650 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Sep 1690 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA |
1663-1698
FRARY Mehitable | |
B: | 29 Jan 1663 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Jul 1682 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 07 Nov 1698 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA |
1680-1755
KELLOGG John | |
B: | 25 Apr 1680 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 12 Aug 1755 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
1681-1758
KELLOGG Thomas | |
B: | 01 Oct 1681 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 12 May 1758 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
1703-
MORTON Abraham | |
B: | 02 May 1703 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
1704-1772
MORTON Richard | |
B: | 01 Oct 1704 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Jan 1772 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA |
1707-1767
MORTON Sarah | |
B: | 13 Apr 1707 |
Northfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Mar 1767 |
Northfield, Franklin Co., MA |
1731-1778
MORTON Lydia | |
B: | 11 Aug 1731 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 1778 |
Winchendon, Worcester Co., MA |
1712-1792
BRADISH Robert | |
B: | 21 Nov 1712 |
Marlborough, Middlesex Co., MA | |
M: | 29 Oct 1754 |
Wesboro, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | Jun 1792 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA |
1733-
MORTON Abigail | |
B: | 01 Sep 1733 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
Abt 1728-1782
STRATTON James | |
B: | Abt 06 Jan 1728 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 26 Dec 1750 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Jul 1782 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA |
Abt 1734-1823
MORTON Abner | |
B: | Abt 17 Jan 1734 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Feb 1823 |
Athol, MA |
1746-1847
GODDARD Sophia | |
B: | 03 Oct 1746 |
Farmingham, Middlesex Co., MA | |
M: | 14 May 1764 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA | |
D: | 1847 |
Abt 1736-
MORTON Jerusha | |
B: | Abt 06 Mar 1736 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
1724-
BRADISH Jonas | |
B: | 07 Aug 1724 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 29 Nov 1757 |
1740-
MORTON Lois | |
B: | 06 Apr 1740 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA |
1740-
HUMPHERY Samuel | |
B: | 22 Sep 1740 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA | |
M: | 29 Dec 1763 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA |
1744-
MORTON Joshua | |
B: | 20 Oct 1744 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA |
Abt 1748-
GRAVES Azubah | |
B: | Abt 1748 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA | |
M: | 01 Feb 1774 |
1746-
MORTON Samuel | |
B: | 05 Nov 1746 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA |
Abt 1750-1778
GODDARD Easter (Esther) | |
B: | Abt 17 Jan 1750 |
Farmingham, Middlesex Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Aug 1773 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA | |
D: | 10 Mar 1778 |
Warwick, Franklin Co., MA |
Abt 1750-1829
MORTON Martha | |
B: | Abt 1750 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Aug 1829 |
Abt 1746-
LAMPSON Daniel | |
B: | Abt 1746 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA | |
M: | 17 Jan 1773 |
1752-1756
MORTON Thomas | |
B: | 1752 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA | |
D: | 20 Nov 1756 |
1709-1793
MORTON Samuel | |
B: | 08 Sep 1709 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Jan 1793 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA |
1710-1804
SMITH Lydia | |
B: | 16 Mar 1710 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 03 Jun 1731 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Oct 1804 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA |
Abt 1710-Abt 1714
MORTON Abigail | |
B: | Abt 06 Jan 1710 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 01 Feb 1714 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
1718-1798
MORTON Noah | |
B: | 05 Dec 1718 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Mar 1798 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
1720-1786
MORTON Daniel | |
B: | 23 Dec 1720 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 20 Jun 1786 |
Whately, Franklin Co., MA |
1720-1798
MORTON Moses | |
B: | 23 Dec 1720 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Jan 1798 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
Abt 1721-1726
MORTON Abigail | |
B: | Abt 01 Feb 1721 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Dec 1726 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
1683-1755
KELLOGG Sarah | |
B: | 13 Apr 1683 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | Jun 1755 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
1676-1765
MORTON Abraham | |
B: | 12 May 1676 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 08 May 1701 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Feb 1765 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
Abt 1652-Abt 1717
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1652 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 05 Jan 1717 |
Abt 1633-Abt 1709
KELLOGG Samuel | |
B: | Abt 1633 |
Braintree, Essex, England | |
M: | Abt 20 Mar 1678 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 17 Jan 1709 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
1704-1801
POMEROY Joanna | |
B: | 09 Aug 1704 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 10 Mar 1801 |
1706-
POMEROY Hepzibah | |
B: | 25 May 1706 |
Northampton, MA |
1707-1783
POMEROY Caleb | |
B: | 02 Oct 1707 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 1783 |
Southampton, MA |
1681-Abt 1712
ROOT Joanna | |
B: | 05 Nov 1681 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 20 Jan 1712 |
Northampton, MA |
1669-1748
POMEROY Samuel | |
B: | 29 May 1669 |
Northampton, MA | |
M: | 07 Dec 1703 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 29 Oct 1748 |
Northampton, MA |
Abt 1714-1763
ROOT Daniel | |
B: | Abt 11 Feb 1714 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Apr 1763 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
1717-1777
ROOT Ebenezar | |
B: | 22 May 1717 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Mar 1777 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
1721-
ROOT Rachel | |
B: | 28 Dec 1721 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
1684-
ROOT Daniel | |
B: | 02 Oct 1684 |
Northampton, MA |
Abt 1695-
TAYLOR Mehitable | |
B: | Abt 13 Jan 1695 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 14 Jan 1713 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1710-
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 11 Feb 1710 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
1710-1795
ROOT Jacob | |
B: | 28 Jul 1710 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Mar 1795 |
1712-1804
ROOT John | |
B: | 04 Oct 1712 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Jan 1804 |
Granville, MA |
1714-1794
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | 29 Mar 1714 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1794 |
Granville, MA |
1747-1808
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 14 May 1747 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Sep 1808 |
Gilead, CT |
1745-1830
TALCOTT Gad | |
B: | 26 Jul 1745 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 29 Mar 1770 |
CT | |
D: | 03 Oct 1830 |
Gilead, CT |
Abt 1748-1788
ROOT Jerusha | |
B: | Abt 13 Mar 1748 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Jul 1788 |
Colchester, New London Co., CT |
1751-1819
BULKELEY Roger | |
B: | 14 Aug 1751 |
Colchester, New London Co., CT | |
M: | 28 May 1772 |
Colchester, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 01 Aug 1819 |
1719-1800
ROOT Benjamin | |
B: | 06 Sep 1719 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Jul 1800 |
Marlborough, Hartford Co., CT |
1712-1797
HULL Abigail | |
B: | 1712 |
D: | 04 Sep 1797 |
Marlborough, Hartford Co., CT |
1721-
ROOT Margaret | |
B: | 05 Jun 1721 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1722-1819
ROOT Lydia | |
B: | Abt 05 Mar 1722 |
Marlboro, CT | |
D: | 10 Apr 1819 |
Granville, MA |
1725-
ROOT David | |
B: | 23 Oct 1725 |
1729-
ROOT Elinor | |
B: | 26 Oct 1729 |
Marlboro, CT |
1687-1766
ROOT Jr Jacob | |
B: | 15 Jun 1687 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 1766 |
Abt 1686-
GOODALE Sarah | |
B: | Abt 03 Mar 1686 |
Marlboro, CT | |
M: | 04 Nov 1709 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT? |
1714-1798
MANN Joseph | |
B: | 05 Apr 1714 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1798 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
1716-
MANN Nathaniel | |
B: | 16 Jun 1716 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | CT |
1717-
MANN Benjamin | |
B: | 03 May 1717 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | CT |
1720-1806
MANN John | |
B: | 20 Nov 1720 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 04 Jun 1806 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
1723-
MANN Mary | |
B: | 05 Jun 1723 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
1727-
MANN Nathan | |
B: | 20 Jun 1727 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | CT |
1689-1728
ROOT Mary Eliza | |
B: | 24 Nov 1689 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 15 Oct 1728 |
MA |
1693-1758
MANN Nathaniel | |
B: | 27 Oct 1693 |
Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 01 Feb 1712 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Oct 1758 |
Hebron, MA |
1691-1793
ROOT Margaret | |
B: | Oct 1691 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 25 Jun 1793 |
Marlboro, CT |
Abt 1692-
WARNER John | |
B: | Abt 1692 |
Northampton, MA | |
M: | 25 Jun 1727 |
Abt 1728-1799
ROOT Mehitable | |
B: | Abt 15 Jan 1728 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Mar 1799 |
Piermont, Grafton Co., NH |
1731-1790
ROOT William | |
B: | 11 Aug 1731 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 02 Jul 1790 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1733-1773
ROOT Simeon | |
B: | Abt 13 Jan 1733 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Dec 1773 |
Piermont, NH |
Abt 1735-Abt 1770
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | Abt 22 Jan 1735 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 1770 |
Willsboro, Essex Co., NY |
1738-1742
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 22 Jun 1738 |
D: | 09 Nov 1742 |
1740-1820
ROOT Levi | |
B: | 14 Sep 1740 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Aug 1820 |
Strafford, VT |
1743-
ROOT Ann | |
B: | 20 May 1743 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1745-1746
ROOT Joanna | |
B: | Abt 01 Feb 1745 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 24 May 1746 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
1748-1830
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 03 Jun 1748 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Dec 1830 |
Sharon, Windsor Co., VT |
1751-1832
ROOT Ephraim | |
B: | 16 Aug 1751 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1832 |
Middlebury, Wyoming Co., NY |
1754-1814
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 15 Jan 1754 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Nov 1814 |
Stratford, Orange Co., VT |
Abt 1694-1768
ROOT William | |
B: | Abt 17 Jan 1694 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 26 Nov 1768 |
Piermont, NH |
Abt 1709-1785
PENNOCK Hannah (Pinnock) | |
B: | Abt 16 Mar 1709 |
Middleton, Yorkshire, England | |
M: | 30 Apr 1728 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1785 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
1697-Abt 1728
ROOT Hezekiah | |
B: | 13 Oct 1697 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 1728 |
Abt 1698-1787
ROOT Ruth | |
B: | Abt 07 Feb 1698 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Mar 1787 |
Abt 1727-
ROOT Jemima | |
B: | Abt 16 Feb 1727 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
1729-
ROOT Coziah | |
B: | 12 Jun 1729 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1730-
ROOT Mary | |
B: | Abt 12 Feb 1730 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1732-1754
ROOT Nathaniel | |
B: | Abt 18 Jan 1732 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Nov 1754 |
1735-
ROOT Esther | |
B: | 01 Jul 1735 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
1737-1754
ROOT Ruth | |
B: | 30 Apr 1737 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Dec 1754 |
1739-
ROOT Partha | |
B: | 18 Nov 1739 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1741-
ROOT Martha | |
B: | Abt 19 Mar 1741 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1743-1832
ROOT Jonah | |
B: | Abt 03 Mar 1743 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Dec 1832 |
Marlborough, Hartford Co., CT |
1770-1858
SWEETLAND Anna | |
B: | 24 Feb 1770 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 18 Oct 1858 |
Dryden, Tompkins Co, NY |
1758-1846
DUSENBERRY Jacob | |
B: | 22 Aug 1758 |
Rensselaer Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1789 |
D: | 28 Oct 1846 |
Dryden, Tompkins Co, NY |
1771-
SWEETLAND Eunice | |
B: | 02 Oct 1771 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
1774-
SWEETLAND Sibble | |
B: | 23 Mar 1774 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1745-
ROOT Eunice | |
B: | Abt 16 Jan 1745 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Cavernack, Columbia Co., NY |
1743-1810
SWEETLAND David | |
B: | 05 Nov 1743 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1810 |
Rensselaer Co., NY |
Abt 1747-
ROOT Abitha | |
B: | Abt 10 Jan 1747 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1749-Abt 1750
ROOT Abijah | |
B: | Abt 09 Mar 1749 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 1750 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
1751-1760
ROOT Abijah | |
B: | 23 Dec 1751 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 09 Mar 1760 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
1702-Abt 1783
ROOT Nathaniel | |
B: | 16 Nov 1702 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 1783 |
Abt 1704-1754
TARBOX Mary | |
B: | Abt 1704 |
Lynn, Essex Co., MA | |
M: | 28 Dec 1725 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 06 Dec 1754 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
BREWER Jerusha | |
M: | 10 Dec 1756 |
Abt 1729-
ROOT Elijah | |
B: | Abt 01 Mar 1729 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
1733-
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 08 Oct 1733 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
1735-1785
ROOT Jonathan | |
B: | 16 Dec 1735 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Oct 1785 |
1738-1822
ROOT Caleb | |
B: | 30 Nov 1738 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1822 |
1748-1754
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 22 May 1748 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 09 Jan 1754 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
1705-1783
ROOT Jonathan | |
B: | 03 Apr 1705 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 1783 |
Abt 1705-1754
TARBOX Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1705 |
Lynn, Essex Co., MA | |
M: | 08 May 1729 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 09 Aug 1754 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1660-1731
ROOT Jacob | |
B: | Abt 02 Feb 1660 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 09 Aug 1731 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
1662-Abt 1743
FRARY Mary | |
B: | 24 Jul 1662 |
Medfield, Norfolk Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 02 Feb 1680 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 08 Feb 1743 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1604-1694
ROOTE Thomas | |
B: | Abt 16 Jan 1604 |
Badby, Northampton, England | |
D: | 17 Jun 1694 |
Northampton, MA |
-1691
? Elizabeth | |
M: | 23 Dec 1638 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Nov 1691 |
Northampton, MA |
1688-1688
SMITH Son | |
B: | 1688 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 1688 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA |
1713-1795
SHELDON Mary | |
B: | 05 Jul 1713 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 07 Aug 1795 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1708-1796
HANCHETT John | |
B: | 01 Mar 1708 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 01 Jul 1733 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Dec 1796 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1715-1716
SHELDON John | |
B: | 1715 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1716 |
1717-1739
SHELDON Thomas | |
B: | 1717 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1739 |
1719-1758
SHELDON Thankful | |
B: | 1719 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Apr 1758 |
1715-1783
MONTAGUE John | |
B: | 05 Jan 1715 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 24 Sep 1747 |
D: | 18 Apr 1783 |
1719-1775
SHELDON Mercy | |
B: | 1719 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1775 |
1721-1787
SHELDON Rachel | |
B: | 1721 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Oct 1787 |
Somers, Tolland Co., CT |
1716-1777
DAVIS Isaac | |
B: | 13 Jun 1716 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 15 May 1745 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Nov 1777 |
Somers, Tolland Co., CT |
1724-1808
SHELDON John | |
B: | 14 Aug 1724 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 30 May 1808 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1725-1810
RISING Mary | |
B: | 30 Aug 1725 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 15 Aug 1744 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Sep 1810 |
1726-1813
SHELDON Simeon | |
B: | 26 Mar 1726 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 01 Feb 1813 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1728-1824
PHELPS Grace | |
B: | 15 Sep 1728 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 10 Nov 1748 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 09 Feb 1824 |
1728-1728
SHELDON Oliver | |
B: | 10 Sep 1728 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Nov 1728 |
1689-1771
SMITH Mary | |
B: | 07 May 1689 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 1771 |
Northampton, MA |
1688-1770
SHELDON Thomas | |
B: | 06 Jun 1688 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 19 Jun 1712 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Jun 1770 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1692-
SMITH Abigail | |
B: | 10 Oct 1692 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA |
1685-
KELLOGG Joseph | |
B: | 06 Nov 1685 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 15 Mar 1710 |
1681-1722
MONTAGUE John | |
B: | 31 Dec 1681 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 29 Sep 1714 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Sep 1722 |
1718-1793
EASTMAN William | |
B: | 25 Aug 1718 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 20 Jul 1793 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA |
1727-1752
WHITE Mary | |
B: | 25 Jun 1727 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 19 Nov 1752 |
South Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA |
1726-1810
MOSELEY Elizabeth | |
B: | 26 May 1726 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 1753 |
D: | Feb 1810 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA |
1724-1782
EASTMAN Rachel | |
B: | 02 Jan 1724 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Apr 1782 |
Conway, Franklin Co., MA |
1721-1798
CLARY John | |
B: | 24 Jan 1721 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Nov 1749 |
Conway, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 20 Jul 1798 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA |
1694-1784
SMITH Mercy | |
B: | 03 Jul 1694 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 10 Jan 1784 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA |
1683-1769
EASTMAN Joseph | |
B: | 02 Aug 1683 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 22 Nov 1711 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Sep 1769 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA |
Abt 1696-1784
SMITH John Smith the third | |
B: | Abt 01 Feb 1696 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 1784 |
Berwick, York Co., ME |
1703-1778
SMITH Elizabeth | |
B: | 05 May 1703 |
Northampton, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 1727 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 12 Jan 1778 |
Battleboro, Windham Co., VT |
1699-1724
SMITH Rachel | |
B: | 04 Aug 1699 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 20 Sep 1724 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA |
1699-1774
SMITH John | |
B: | 01 May 1699 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 14 Aug 1724 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Jun 1774 |
1702-1790
SMITH Hezekiah | |
B: | 21 Dec 1702 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 1790 |
1708-
DICKINSON Dorcas | |
B: | 21 Mar 1708 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 10 May 1728 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA |
1707-1767
SMITH Noah | |
B: | 16 May 1707 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 1767 |
1667-Abt 1723
ROOT Mary | |
B: | 22 Sep 1667 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 20 Jan 1723 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA |
1665-Abt 1722
SMITH John | |
B: | 15 May 1665 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 20 Jan 1722 |
1719-1719
DEWEY Abigail | |
B: | 04 Sep 1719 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 20 Sep 1719 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1722-1760
DEWEY Azariah | |
B: | 12 Aug 1722 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Dec 1760 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
Abt 1725-
AUSTIN Pricilla | |
B: | Abt 11 Feb 1725 |
Andover, Essex Co., MA | |
M: | 10 Aug 1744 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
Abt 1723-1725
DEWEY Zebediah | |
B: | Abt 29 Jan 1723 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 1725 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1727-1804
DEWEY Zebediah | |
B: | 08 Oct 1727 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Oct 1804 |
Poultney, Rutland Co., VT |
-Abt 1762
BREWER Ann | |
M: | 02 Jan 1760 |
Tyringham, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 1762 |
Abt 1736-1820
STEARNS Beulah | |
B: | Abt 07 Mar 1736 |
Mendon, MA | |
M: | 07 Oct 1762 |
Tyringham, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 31 Dec 1820 |
Poultney, Rutland Co., VT |
1729-Aft 1785
DEWEY Abigail | |
B: | 1729 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | Aft 1785 |
Abt 1689-1742
DEWEY Thomas | |
B: | Abt 09 Jan 1689 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 12 Apr 1742 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1683-Aft 1748
WILLIAMS Abigail | |
B: | 23 Mar 1683 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Aft 1748 |
MA |
1734-1765
DEWEY Ashbel | |
B: | 23 Apr 1734 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Apr 1765 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1734-1762
PHELPS Mary | |
B: | 24 May 1734 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Mar 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1740-1829
CADWELL Mehitable | |
B: | 07 Dec 1740 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 1763 |
D: | 19 Jan 1829 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1736-1760
DEWEY Medad | |
B: | 18 Nov 1736 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 31 Dec 1760 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1737-1803
NOBLE Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 02 Feb 1737 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Dec 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Mar 1803 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1739-1763
DEWEY Bethia | |
B: | 22 Sep 1739 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 05 May 1763 |
Blandford, Hampden Co., MA |
1733-1775
NOBLE Silas | |
B: | 28 Aug 1733 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 25 Nov 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jul 1775 |
Roxbury, MA |
1743-1764
DEWEY Mercy | |
B: | 11 Apr 1743 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Dec 1764 |
1693-1753
DEWEY Adijah | |
B: | 30 Sep 1693 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 31 Jan 1753 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1693-
ASHLEY Mercy | |
B: | Abt 12 Mar 1693 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 11 Jan 1731 |
D: | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1713-1755
INGERSOLL Jonathan | |
B: | Abt 24 Jan 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 08 Sep 1755 |
Battle of Lake George |
Abt 1719-1770
MOSELEY Eunice | |
B: | Abt 01 Mar 1719 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 15 Nov 1738 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Nov 1770 |
1718-1754
INGERSOLL Daniel | |
B: | 26 May 1718 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1754 |
Abt 1720-
INGERSOLL Sarah | |
B: | Abt 27 Jan 1720 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1716-1744
ROOT Moses | |
B: | Abt 17 Jan 1716 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 31 May 1739 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Oct 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
AGUR Benjamin | |
M: | 15 Nov 1748 |
Shrewsbury, Worcester Co., MA |
1723-
INGERSOLL Miriam | |
B: | 04 Nov 1723 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1717-Bef 1785
DIXSON Charles | |
B: | Abt 1717 |
Ireland | |
M: | 29 Apr 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Bef 1785 |
Abt 1727-1782
INGERSOLL Margaret | |
B: | Abt 01 Feb 1727 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Sep 1782 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1716-1768
CLAPP Ezra | |
B: | 20 May 1716 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 13 Oct 1743 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 25 Oct 1768 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1730-1792
Esq John INGERSOLL | |
B: | Abt 26 Feb 1730 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Mar 1792 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1730-1799
MOSELEY Margaret | |
B: | 15 Nov 1730 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 27 May 1799 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1733-1823
INGERSOLL Mary | |
B: | 16 Nov 1733 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Jun 1823 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1724-1778
PARKS Elisha | |
B: | 1724 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 29 Jan 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1778 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1737-1760
INGERSOLL Ann | |
B: | 21 Jun 1737 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Oct 1760 |
1694-1778
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 17 Mar 1694 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Apr 1778 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1692-1748
INGERSOLL Thomas | |
B: | 27 Nov 1692 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Oct 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1719-
GUNN Aaron | |
B: | 22 Nov 1719 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1721-1733
GUNN Ann | |
B: | 08 Oct 1721 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 02 Jan 1733 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1724-
GUNN John | |
B: | 08 Jun 1724 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1726-
GUNN Rhoda | |
B: | 05 Jan 1726 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1726-1759
GUNN Stephen | |
B: | 12 Oct 1726 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Nov 1759 |
Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA |
1722-1772
INGERSOLL Eleanor | |
B: | Nov 1722 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 14 Jan 1750 |
Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 25 Feb 1772 |
Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA |
1697-1742
DEWEY Esther | |
B: | 20 Jan 1697 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Jan 1742 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1694-
GUNN Aaron | |
B: | 29 Aug 1694 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1725-
DEWEY Abigail | |
B: | Abt 02 Jan 1725 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1728-
DEWEY Ann | |
B: | 28 Apr 1728 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1720-1807
KELLOGG Daniel | |
B: | 06 May 1720 |
Colchester, New London Co., CT | |
M: | 27 May 1745 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Dec 1807 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
1731-
DEWEY Silas | |
B: | 16 Dec 1731 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
1733-1778
DEWEY Joseph | |
B: | 10 May 1733 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Feb 1778 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
1738-1813
BUELL Deborah | |
B: | 13 Sep 1738 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 29 Jan 1756 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Jan 1813 |
Rupert, VT |
1736-
DEWEY Charles | |
B: | 25 Sep 1736 |
1739-1739
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 06 Apr 1739 |
D: | 17 Apr 1739 |
1739-1739
DEWEY Mary | |
B: | 06 Apr 1739 |
D: | 1739 |
1740-
DEWEY David | |
B: | 12 Apr 1740 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1743-Abt 1743
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | 08 Apr 1743 |
D: | Abt 17 Apr 1743 |
Abt 1701-1786
DEWEY Abigail | |
B: | Abt 28 Jan 1701 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Mar 1786 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
1703-1782
DEWEY Charles | |
B: | 18 Jul 1703 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 30 Jan 1723 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Jul 1782 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
1723-1768
ASHLEY Mary | |
B: | 27 Oct 1723 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Mar 1768 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1725-1798
BUSH Aaron | |
B: | 26 May 1725 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 28 Aug 1750 |
D: | 22 Dec 1798 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1725-1792
ASHLEY Oliver | |
B: | 15 Sep 1725 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Dec 1792 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1728-1798
NOBLE Abigail | |
B: | 24 Aug 1728 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 28 Aug 1750 |
D: | 1798 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1727-1813
Capt David ASHLEY | |
B: | 27 Sep 1727 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Oct 1813 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1732-1790
LEONARD Hannah | |
B: | 15 Jul 1732 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 01 May 1758 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1790 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1729-1777
ASHLEY Simeon | |
B: | 29 Jun 1729 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 20 Apr 1777 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ELY Sarah | |
M: | Abt 05 Mar 1751 |
WILLIAMS Abigail | |
M: | 13 Feb 1755 |
1731-
ASHLEY Mercy | |
B: | 29 Oct 1731 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1707-
LEONARD Joseph | |
B: | 1707 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 13 May 1756 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1733-
ASHLEY Thankful | |
B: | 03 Dec 1733 |
ELY Aaron | |
M: | 27 Nov 1764 |
1736-1813
ASHLEY Dorcas | |
B: | 25 Apr 1736 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 27 Sep 1813 |
1739-1826
PRATT Gerard | |
B: | 22 Sep 1739 |
Hingham, Plymouth Co., MA | |
M: | 19 Jul 1764 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Dec 1826 |
1739-
ASHLEY Elizabeth | |
B: | 20 Dec 1739 |
WILLIAMS John | |
M: | 27 Dec 1763 |
Abt 1740-
ASHLEY Bethia | |
B: | Abt 08 Mar 1740 |
1745-
ASHLEY Kezia | |
B: | 04 Oct 1745 |
1701-1774
DEWEY Mary | |
B: | 18 Sep 1701 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1774 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1692-1757
ASHLEY David | |
B: | 26 Dec 1692 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 05 Dec 1722 |
D: | 25 Jan 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1706-Abt 1735
DEWEY Bethiah | |
B: | 11 Aug 1706 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 1735 |
Abt 1701-Abt 1780
ASHLEY Aaron | |
B: | Abt 01 Jan 1701 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 20 Mar 1726 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 1780 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1738-
ASHLEY Joseph | |
B: | 26 Apr 1738 |
Winchester, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | NY |
Abt 1741-
BILLINGS Ruth | |
B: | Abt 10 Feb 1741 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 20 Oct 1763 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA |
1740-
ASHLEY Stephen | |
B: | 27 Nov 1740 |
1743-1813
ASHLEY Gideon | |
B: | 15 May 1743 |
D: | Mar 1813 |
1750-
RUSSELL Mary | |
B: | 01 Apr 1750 |
M: | 01 Nov 1770 |
1745-
ASHLEY Anna | |
B: | 10 May 1745 |
Winchester, NH |
RUSSELL Jonathan | |
M: | 10 Dec 1767 |
1750-
ASHLEY Sarah | |
B: | 13 Sep 1750 |
Abt 1708-1791
DEWEY Anna | |
B: | Abt 22 Mar 1708 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Jul 1791 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA |
1709-1797
ASHLEY Joseph | |
B: | 11 Oct 1709 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 16 Feb 1735 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 08 Feb 1797 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA |
1739-1820
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | 31 Mar 1739 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Oct 1820 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1744-1813
NOBLE Hannah | |
B: | Abt 05 Feb 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 22 Dec 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 09 May 1813 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1741-1829
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 13 Apr 1741 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Jan 1829 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1737-1817
SHEPARD William | |
B: | 20 Nov 1737 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 31 Jan 1760 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Nov 1817 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1744-1794
DEWEY Esther | |
B: | 09 Apr 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Aug 1794 |
1742-1821
SHEPARD Enoch | |
B: | 23 Oct 1742 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 15 Mar 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Sep 1821 |
Marietta, Washington Co., OH |
1749-1752
DEWEY Keziah | |
B: | 09 Nov 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Oct 1752 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1754-1827
DEWEY Russell | |
B: | 07 Aug 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1827 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1748-1830
CHAPIN Sophia | |
B: | 14 Apr 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 05 Aug 1781 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 13 Aug 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1758-1830
DEWEY Gideon | |
B: | 07 Jul 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jun 1830 |
E. Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY |
1760-
ALLEN Joanna | |
B: | 14 Oct 1760 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 27 Dec 1781 |
Deerfield, MA |
1773-
(WELLER)? Eunice HAWLEY | |
B: | 1773 |
East Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY | |
M: | 13 Apr 1803 |
E. Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY |
Abt 1713-1767
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | Abt 06 Jan 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Mar 1767 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1714-1762
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 27 May 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 01 Jan 1735 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Apr 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1715-1787
MOSELEY Rachael | |
B: | 11 Sep 1715 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 09 Jun 1763 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Feb 1787 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1670-
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 24 Sep 1670 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1666-1741
DEWEY Adijah | |
B: | 03 May 1666 |
Northampton, MA | |
M: | 1687 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Mar 1741 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1672-1731
ROOT IV John | |
B: | 28 Dec 1672 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 May 1731 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1729-1738
ROOT Moses | |
B: | 17 Jun 1729 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Mar 1738 |
Abt 1732-1738
ROOT Martin | |
B: | Abt 06 Jan 1732 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Mar 1738 |
1735-1817
ROOT Abraham | |
B: | 29 Mar 1735 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Feb 1817 |
Canandaigua, Ontario Co., NY |
1740-1808
MESSENGER Rachel | |
B: | 1740 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | 17 May 1759 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Mar 1808 |
Canandaigua, Ontario Co., NY |
1737-1787
ROOT Lydia | |
B: | 26 Aug 1737 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Mar 1787 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1736-1807
Capt Ephraim FITCH | |
B: | 29 Mar 1736 |
Norwich, CT | |
M: | 20 Apr 1757 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Aug 1807 |
Oxford, NY |
Abt 1739-1761
ROOT Rhoda | |
B: | Abt 05 Mar 1739 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Jan 1761 |
1742-
ROOT Martin | |
B: | 03 Nov 1742 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1744-
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | 09 Dec 1744 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
Abt 1747-
ROOT Lucy | |
B: | Abt 11 Mar 1747 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1749-
ROOT Stephen | |
B: | 10 Dec 1749 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1704-1760
ROOT Jonathan | |
B: | 22 Aug 1704 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Nov 1760 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1707-
VOSBURGH Dorothy | |
B: | 15 May 1707 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1706-
ROOT Mary | |
B: | 26 May 1706 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1710-1714
ROOT Margaret | |
B: | 24 Apr 1710 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1714 |
1734-
DUTCHER Margaret | |
B: | 26 Sep 1734 |
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT |
BAULDWIN Alexander | |
M: | 31 Mar 1755 |
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT |
1737-1803
DUTCHER Ruluff | |
B: | 05 Sep 1737 |
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 15 Nov 1803 |
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT |
1739-
DUTCHER Abigail | |
B: | 1739 |
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT |
1741-Aft 1808
DUTCHER Jane | |
B: | 30 Apr 1741 |
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | Aft 1808 |
1728-
SURDAM Tuenis | |
B: | 1728 |
Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | 1760 |
Housatonic, Berkshire Co., MA |
1745-1745
DUTCHER Cornelius | |
B: | 1745 |
D: | 1745 |
1745-Abt 1816
DUTCHER John | |
B: | 02 Jun 1745 |
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 1816 |
NY |
WASHBURN Lois | |
M: | 11 Jan 1770 |
CT |
1759-Abt 1847
DUTCHER Solomon | |
B: | 30 Jun 1759 |
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 1847 |
Greenwich, Washington Co., NY |
ROLOPAUGH Tabitha | |
M: | 16 Aug 1781 |
Sachaghiticoke, Rensselaer Co., NY |
1762-1839
DUTCHER Cornelius | |
B: | 25 Jul 1762 |
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Jan 1839 |
BUCK Mary | |
M: | 1782 |
Abt 1763-
DUTCHER William | |
B: | Abt 1763 |
1766-1833
DUTCHER Roland "Reveland" | |
B: | 1766 |
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 20 May 1833 |
Grandville, Washington Co., NY |
1777-
DERBY Mary | |
B: | 1777 |
VT | |
M: | 1790 |
CT | |
D: | Eden, Fond du Lac Co., WI |
Abt 1713-1788
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | Abt 23 Mar 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Dec 1788 |
1712-
DUTCHER Cornelius | |
B: | 1712 |
Kingston, Ulster Co., NY | |
M: | 19 Nov 1734 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1740-1767
ROOT Ruth | |
B: | 24 Apr 1740 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Oct 1767 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1736-1824
NOBLE Nathaniel | |
B: | 23 Oct 1736 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | 07 Jul 1757 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 28 May 1824 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1741-1826
Col Oliver ROOT | |
B: | 24 Nov 1741 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 May 1826 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1748-1832
ASHLEY Hannah | |
B: | 06 Jul 1748 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | 10 Jul 1766 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 14 Mar 1832 |
Abt 1716-1749
ROOT Samuel B | |
B: | Abt 10 Mar 1716 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1749 |
Abt 1720-
? Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1720 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1747-Abt 1813
ROOT Miriam | |
B: | 16 Sep 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt Feb 1813 |
Lenox, Berkshire Co., MA |
1746-Abt 1812
FALLEY Samuel | |
B: | 06 Dec 1746 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
M: | 07 Dec 1769 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt May 1812 |
Lenox, Berkshire Co., MA |
1749-1817
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 27 Mar 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 May 1817 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1758-1816
KELLOGG Tryphena (Merab) | |
B: | 15 Nov 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Dec 1780 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Oct 1816 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1751-
ROOT Eunice | |
B: | 03 Apr 1751 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1753-1822
ROOT Jr Martin | |
B: | 20 Feb 1753 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Aug 1822 |
Buchannon, WV ? |
1756-1790
NOBLE Ruth | |
B: | 01 Jun 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 01 May 1779 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 12 Nov 1790 |
Montgomery, Hampden Co., MA |
1770-
SMITH Ann Lois | |
B: | 08 Nov 1770 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 29 Jan 1793 |
Montgomery, Hampden Co., MA |
1756-
ROOT Jared | |
B: | 03 Feb 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1757-
ROOT Jonathan | |
B: | 11 Sep 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1759-1812
ROOT Theodosia | |
B: | 11 Jul 1759 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Aug 1812 |
1756-1824
ROOT Gad | |
B: | 18 May 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 19 Jan 1779 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 13 Nov 1824 |
1762-1846
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 14 Mar 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Jan 1846 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1765-1836
DRAKE Moses | |
B: | 1765 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Apr 1793 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1836 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1765-
ROOT Pegge | |
B: | 09 Jun 1765 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1765-1831
GATES Matthias | |
B: | Abt 1765 |
M: | 18 Jun 1789 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Feb 1831 |
Trumbull Co., OH |
1767-
ROOT William | |
B: | 21 May 1767 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1721-1788
ROOT Martin | |
B: | 14 Dec 1721 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Dec 1788 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1722-
LAMB Eunice | |
B: | 06 Apr 1722 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 16 Mar 1743 |
Springfield, MA |
1729-1756
ROOT Margaret | |
B: | 03 Jan 1729 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1756 |
1675-1756
ROOT Samuel B. | |
B: | 16 Sep 1675 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Sep 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1684-1745
GUNN Mary | |
B: | 09 Jan 1684 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 09 Jan 1684 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Jan 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1677-
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | 09 Dec 1677 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1719-1754
LYMAN Zadoc | |
B: | 1719 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 14 Oct 1754 |
Hockanum, MA |
1723-1798
CLARK Sarah | |
B: | 23 Apr 1723 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 1745 |
D: | 22 Mar 1798 |
Abt 1720-1797
LYMAN Mindwell | |
B: | Abt 29 Jan 1720 |
Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Oct 1797 |
1723-1800
POMEROY III Ebenezer | |
B: | 01 May 1723 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 1800 |
Hockanum, Hampshire Co., MA |
1723-1797
LYMAN John | |
B: | 07 Oct 1723 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 04 Nov 1797 |
1729-1801
STRONG Hannah | |
B: | 15 Apr 1729 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Apr 1801 |
1725-1747
LYMAN Abigail | |
B: | 1725 |
MA | |
D: | 08 Dec 1747 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA |
1727-
LYMAN Dorcas | |
B: | 1727 |
Abt 1727-1751
CLAPP Noah | |
B: | Abt 1727 |
D: | 1751 |
Abt 1730-1810
LYMAN Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1730 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 21 Mar 1810 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA |
1728-1784
CLAPP Supply | |
B: | 1728 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Dec 1756 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 11 Oct 1784 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA |
1733-1747
LYMAN Hannah | |
B: | 1733 |
D: | 08 Dec 1747 |
1735-1825
LYMAN Eleanor | |
B: | 29 Oct 1735 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 08 Sep 1825 |
POMEROY Stephen | |
M: | 19 Dec 1759 |
MORTON Oliver | |
M: | 13 Sep 1775 |
1738-1828
LYMAN Caleb | |
B: | 21 Jun 1738 |
D: | 1828 |
Abt 1746-1800
STRONG Mehitable | |
B: | Abt 16 Feb 1746 |
M: | 25 Jan 1766 |
D: | 28 Feb 1800 |
1697-1750
MOSELEY Abigail | |
B: | 16 Nov 1697 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 09 Nov 1750 |
Hockanum, MA |
1693-1783
LYMAN John | |
B: | 12 Oct 1693 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 01 Jan 1716 |
Hockanum, MA | |
D: | 03 Jan 1783 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA |
-1827
MOSELEY Esther | |
D: | 22 Mar 1827 |
1723-1733
MOSELEY Joseph | |
B: | 08 Oct 1723 |
D: | 21 May 1733 |
1725-1725
MOSELEY Abner | |
B: | 16 May 1725 |
D: | 16 May 1725 |
1726-1810
MOSELEY Elizabeth | |
B: | 26 May 1726 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Feb 1810 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA |
1718-1793
EASTMAN William | |
B: | 25 Aug 1718 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 1753 |
D: | 20 Jul 1793 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA |
1728-
MOSELEY Benjamin | |
B: | 26 Jun 1728 |
Abt 1730-1811
MOSELEY Thomas | |
B: | Abt 12 Feb 1730 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Aug 1811 |
East Haddam, CT |
Abt 1736-1790
OGDEN Phoebe Ann | |
B: | Abt 13 Jan 1736 |
Elizabeth, East Jersey Co., NJ | |
M: | 27 Sep 1759 |
D: | 27 Apr 1790 |
East Haddam, CT |
1732-1759
MOSELEY Abigail | |
B: | 1732 |
D: | 23 Jul 1759 |
1735-1806
MOSELEY Joseph | |
B: | 13 Aug 1735 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Oct 1806 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
1735-1826
ROBBINS Hopeful | |
B: | 13 Aug 1735 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 10 Dec 1761 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 07 Apr 1826 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1737-1823
MOSELEY Mary | |
B: | 08 Dec 1737 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Dec 1823 |
Abt 1737-
ELLSWORTH Solomon | |
B: | Abt 1737 |
Abt 1739-1741
MOSELEY John | |
B: | Abt 07 Mar 1739 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 23 May 1741 |
1745-1825
MOSELEY Rachel | |
B: | 24 Oct 1745 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Jul 1825 |
Sanford, CT |
HALL Isaac | |
M: | 07 Feb 1763 |
Abt 1698-1766
MOSELEY Abner | |
B: | Abt 24 Mar 1698 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Feb 1766 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
1702-
LYMAN Elizabeth | |
B: | 05 Dec 1702 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 1722 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
1746-1746
STEBBINS Infant | |
B: | 14 Nov 1746 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Nov 1746 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1702-1746
MOSELEY Sarah | |
B: | 14 Nov 1702 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Nov 1746 |
Springfield, MA |
1709-1788
STEBBINS Jonathan | |
B: | 24 Oct 1709 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 18 Oct 1745 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jul 1788 |
Longmeadow, MA |
1730-1799
MOSELEY Margaret | |
B: | 15 Nov 1730 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 27 May 1799 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1730-1792
Esq John INGERSOLL | |
B: | Abt 26 Feb 1730 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Mar 1792 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1732-1800
MOSELEY Hannah | |
B: | Abt 20 Mar 1732 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Sep 1800 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1740-
BOSWORTH Caleb | |
B: | Abt 1740 |
1725-1780
MOSELEY John | |
B: | 25 Jul 1725 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 27 Sep 1753 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Sep 1780 |
Abt 1734-1798
MOSELEY David | |
B: | Abt 07 Mar 1734 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Nov 1798 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1741-1833
GAY Lydia | |
B: | 29 Jul 1741 |
Thompson, Windham Co., CT | |
M: | 20 May 1764 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Jan 1833 |
Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA |
1739-1800
MOSELEY Grace | |
B: | 16 May 1739 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 20 Dec 1800 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1737-1808
MATHERS Samuel | |
B: | 10 Jun 1737 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Jul 1761 |
D: | 07 Dec 1808 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1742-1830
MOSELEY Mercy | |
B: | 26 Jul 1742 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Nov 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1737-1802
PHELPS John | |
B: | Abt 1737 |
M: | 06 Dec 1770 |
D: | 1802 |
1745-1816
MOSELEY Rhoda | |
B: | 24 May 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 25 Apr 1816 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
1742-1822
MATHERS Charles | |
B: | 26 Sep 1742 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 26 Feb 1764 |
D: | 03 Jun 1822 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
1703-1768
MOSELEY David | |
B: | 09 Feb 1703 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Jan 1768 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1705-1762
DEWEY Margaret | |
B: | 12 Feb 1705 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Sep 1729 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Jan 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1735-1810
LYMAN Lemuel | |
B: | 17 Aug 1735 |
Hampshire, Amherst Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Jul 1810 |
Easthampton, Hampshire Co., MA |
Abt 1755-
CLARK Lydia | |
B: | Abt 1755 |
1707-1782
MOSELEY Mary | |
B: | 29 Sep 1707 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Aug 1782 |
Abt 1702-1762
LYMAN Benjamin | |
B: | Abt 02 Jan 1702 |
M: | Abt 1726 |
D: | 01 May 1762 |
1733-
TALCOTT Samuel | |
B: | 23 Jul 1733 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
1736-
TALCOTT Hannah | |
B: | 10 Jul 1736 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
1738-1804
TALCOTT Abigail | |
B: | 21 Aug 1738 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Sep 1804 |
Middletown, Middlesex Co., CT |
1733-
HAMLIN Christopher | |
B: | 25 Apr 1733 |
Middletown, Middlesex Co., CT | |
M: | 04 Jul 1764 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
1730-1802
STARR Timothy | |
B: | 24 Dec 1730 |
Middletown, Middlesex Co., CT | |
M: | 14 Jun 1770 |
Middletown, Middlesex Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Jan 1802 |
Middletown, Middlesex Co., CT |
1740-
TALCOTT Elizabeth | |
B: | 12 Dec 1740 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
1742-1807
TALCOTT William | |
B: | 28 Jun 1742 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Mar 1807 |
Gilead, CT |
1745-1812
CARTER Mary | |
B: | 08 Aug 1745 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Mar 1812 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
1745-1830
TALCOTT Gad | |
B: | 26 Jul 1745 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Oct 1830 |
Gilead, CT |
1747-1808
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 14 May 1747 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 29 Mar 1770 |
CT | |
D: | 13 Sep 1808 |
Gilead, CT |
1750-1785
TALCOTT Asa | |
B: | 04 Oct 1750 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Jan 1785 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
1748-1829
STILLMAN Anne | |
B: | 06 Aug 1748 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 19 Nov 1772 |
Newington, CT | |
D: | 02 Jan 1829 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1708-
MOSELEY Hannah | |
B: | Abt 12 Jan 1708 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1706-1768
TALCOTT Samuel | |
B: | Abt 12 Feb 1706 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 05 Oct 1732 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Sep 1768 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
1734-1806
Dr Isaac MOSELEY | |
B: | 1734 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 07 Feb 1806 |
London, Middlesex, England |
1742-
MERRICK Lucretia | |
B: | 1742 |
1712-1773
MOSELEY Isaac | |
B: | 18 Oct 1712 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jul 1773 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
1717-1787
WELLES Ruth | |
B: | 14 Apr 1717 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 03 Jan 1737 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Sep 1787 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1714-
MOSELEY Job | |
B: | Abt 06 Feb 1714 |
1739-1821
POMEROY Abigail | |
B: | 19 Sep 1739 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 08 Jan 1821 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA |
1740-1822
KINGSLEY Enos | |
B: | 16 Oct 1740 |
Southampton, MA | |
M: | 22 Dec 1763 |
D: | 01 Dec 1822 |
1742-1802
POMEROY Timothy | |
B: | 16 Apr 1742 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 08 Nov 1802 |
1747-1831
ASHLEY Ann | |
B: | 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Jun 1766 |
D: | 09 Aug 1831 |
Marcellus, Onondaga Co., NY |
Abt 1748-1789
POMEROY Jerusha | |
B: | Abt 07 Mar 1748 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 10 Dec 1789 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1745-1813
SACKETT Adnah | |
B: | 05 Dec 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 13 Oct 1767 |
D: | 26 Apr 1813 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1752-1823
POMEROY Eleanor | |
B: | 20 Oct 1752 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Nov 1823 |
Turin, Lewis Co., NY |
1752-1830
DEWEY Noble | |
B: | 15 Jun 1752 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Dec 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1715-1787
MOSELEY Rachael | |
B: | 11 Sep 1715 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Feb 1787 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1709-1775
POMEROY Daniel | |
B: | 27 Mar 1709 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 04 Nov 1736 |
D: | 08 Sep 1775 |
Lake George, NY |
Abt 1713-1767
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | Abt 06 Jan 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 09 Jun 1763 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Mar 1767 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1716-
MOSELEY Joseph | |
B: | Abt 1716 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1680-1773
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 26 Jun 1680 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 18 Apr 1773 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
1670-1719
MOSELEY Joseph | |
B: | 21 Dec 1670 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 13 Sep 1696 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 15 Aug 1719 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
1682-1730
ROOT Joshua | |
B: | 23 Nov 1682 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Sep 1730 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
Abt 1683-Abt 1743
ROOT Mercy | |
B: | Abt 15 Mar 1683 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 06 Jan 1743 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1642-1687
ROOT III John | |
B: | 28 Dec 1642 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Sep 1687 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1643-1701
ASHLEY Mary | |
B: | 06 Feb 1643 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 18 Oct 1664 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Mar 1701 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1644-1711
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 1644 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Nov 1711 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1650-1732
ORTON Mary | |
B: | 16 May 1650 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 1666 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Oct 1732 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1703-
BRONSON Jerusha | |
B: | 08 Nov 1703 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1707-1799
BRONSON Isaac | |
B: | 27 Mar 1707 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 07 Dec 1799 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1709-1753
BRONSON Anna | |
B: | 28 Aug 1709 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Jul 1753 |
1713-1804
BRONSON Josiah | |
B: | 06 Jun 1713 |
Breakneck, Waterbury, New Haven, CT | |
D: | 02 Feb 1804 |
1716-Abt 1750
BRONSON Mary | |
B: | 29 May 1716 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 20 Feb 1750 |
New Milford, New Haven Co., CT |
1719-1722
BRONSON Nathan | |
B: | 29 Mar 1719 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 04 Dec 1722 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1721-1725
BRONSON James | |
B: | 06 Nov 1721 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 1725 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1725-1746
BRONSON Patience | |
B: | 14 Apr 1725 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Jun 1746 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1727-1826
BRONSON James | |
B: | 22 Oct 1727 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Mar 1826 |
Clinton, Oneida Co., NY |
1670-1751
BRONSON Isaac Jr | |
B: | 1670 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Jun 1751 |
Middlebury, New Haven Co., CT |
1678-1749
MORGAN Mary | |
B: | 18 Dec 1678 |
New London, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 03 Jun 1701 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Sep 1749 |
Middlebury, New Haven Co., CT |
Abt 1682-1773
LEWIS Sarah (ANDREWS) | |
B: | Abt 16 Mar 1682 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 14 May 1750 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 06 Mar 1773 |
1698-1774
BRONSON Mary | |
B: | 09 Apr 1698 |
Breakneck, New Haven, CT | |
D: | 27 Jan 1774 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1701-1785
BRONSON John | |
B: | 23 Apr 1701 |
Breakneck, New Haven, CT | |
D: | 09 Nov 1785 |
Probninepartners, NY |
1704-
BRONSON Hanna | |
B: | 31 Oct 1704 |
Breakneck, New Haven, CT |
1706-1792
BRONSON Jemima | |
B: | 27 Aug 1706 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Oct 1792 |
Bennington, Windham Co., VT |
1709-1771
BRONSON Joseph Hopkins | |
B: | 15 Jul 1709 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Sep 1771 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1711-1745
BRONSON Benjamin | |
B: | 02 Oct 1711 |
Breakneck, New Haven, CT | |
D: | 06 Nov 1745 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1673-1746
BRONSON John | |
B: | 1673 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Jun 1746 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1680-Abt 1711
HICKOCK Mary | |
B: | 1680 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 09 Nov 1697 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 21 Mar 1711 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
Abt 1732-
BRONSON Phoebe | |
B: | Abt 21 Mar 1732 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1732-1795
BRONSON Ezra | |
B: | 24 Apr 1732 |
D: | 01 Sep 1795 |
Abt 1734-1755
BRONSON Tamer | |
B: | Abt 14 Mar 1734 |
D: | 10 Nov 1755 |
Abt 1691-1772
UPSON Hannah | |
B: | Abt 16 Mar 1691 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 02 Jun 1727 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Jun 1772 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1701-1737
BRONSON Mercy | |
B: | 1701 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 1737 |
Abt 1702-
BRONSON Elisha | |
B: | Abt 1702 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
Abt 1709-
BRONSON Elijah | |
B: | Abt 1709 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
1676-1774
BRONSON Samuel | |
B: | 1676 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Mar 1774 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
1679-1760
LEWIS Ruth (Warner) | |
B: | 12 Sep 1679 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 01 Dec 1760 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
SMITH Mehitable | |
M: | Abt 1707 |
1680-1756
BRONSON Mary | |
B: | 15 Oct 1680 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 04 Jul 1756 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1701-1787
HICKOCK Thomas | |
B: | 25 Oct 1701 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Dec 1787 |
1704-1706
HICKOCK Mary | |
B: | 28 May 1704 |
D: | 30 Apr 1706 |
Abt 1705-1784
HICKOCK Mary | |
B: | Abt 09 Mar 1705 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 1784 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
Abt 1707-1784
HICKOCK Sarah | |
B: | Abt 02 Jan 1707 |
D: | 06 May 1784 |
1712-1790
HICKOCK Mercy "HICKOX" | |
B: | 1712 |
D: | 27 May 1790 |
1715-1805
HICKOCK Amos | |
B: | 19 Aug 1715 |
D: | 01 Mar 1805 |
1717-
HICKOCK Jonas | |
B: | 30 Oct 1717 |
1720-1811
HICKOCK Samuel | |
B: | 30 Aug 1720 |
D: | Apr 1811 |
1723-1790
HICKOCK Susanna | |
B: | 25 Mar 1723 |
D: | 28 Jan 1790 |
1726-
HICKOCK James | |
B: | 26 Jun 1726 |
1674-1728
HICKOCK Thomas | |
B: | 1674 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 27 Mar 1700 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Jun 1728 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1674-1728
HICKOX Thomas | |
B: | 1674 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 27 Mar 1700 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Jun 1728 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1682-1707
BRONSON Joseph | |
B: | 1682 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 10 May 1707 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
Abt 1709-1759
BRONSON Thomas | |
B: | Abt 05 Jan 1709 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Jun 1759 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1712-1712
BRONSON Stephen | |
B: | 28 Nov 1712 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Dec 1712 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1714-1715
BRONSON Elizabeth | |
B: | 18 Apr 1714 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 24 May 1715 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1716-1805
BRONSON Elizabeth | |
B: | 24 Apr 1716 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Oct 1805 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
Abt 1683-1777
BRONSON Thomas | |
B: | Abt 16 Jan 1683 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 27 May 1777 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
Abt 1688-1778
UPSON Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 14 Feb 1688 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 21 Dec 1709 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Mar 1778 |
1718-1812
BRONSON Susanna | |
B: | 29 Apr 1718 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Mar 1812 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1720-
BRONSON Andrew | |
B: | 23 Nov 1720 |
1723-1821
BRONSON Mary | |
B: | 11 Oct 1723 |
D: | 17 May 1821 |
Abt 1724-1736
BRONSON Samuel | |
B: | Abt 16 Mar 1724 |
D: | 14 Nov 1736 |
1730-1736
BRONSON Ebenezer | |
B: | 09 Oct 1730 |
D: | 19 Dec 1736 |
1733-1750
BRONSON Thankful | |
B: | 15 Dec 1733 |
D: | 08 Dec 1750 |
1689-1768
BRONSON Ebenezer | |
B: | 07 Apr 1689 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Apr 1768 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1696-Abt 1735
HULL Mary | |
B: | 31 Aug 1696 |
Wallingford, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 07 Nov 1716 |
D: | Abt 1735 |
Abt 1735-
BRONSON Ebenezer | |
B: | Abt 01 Feb 1735 |
LANETON Susanna | |
M: | Abt 1735 |
Abt 1712-1714
UPSON Sarah | |
B: | Abt 08 Mar 1712 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 11 May 1714 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
Abt 1713-
UPSON Daniel | |
B: | Abt 08 Mar 1713 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1715-1809
UPSON Sarah | |
B: | 27 Jul 1715 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Jan 1809 |
1717-1769
UPSON Stephen | |
B: | 09 Dec 1717 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Mar 1769 |
1720-1749
UPSON Joseph | |
B: | 04 Aug 1720 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 07 Aug 1749 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1720-1792
UPSON Benjamin | |
B: | 04 Aug 1720 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Nov 1792 |
Northbury Parrish, CT |
1724-1780
UPSON Mary | |
B: | 02 May 1724 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Mar 1780 |
1727-1804
UPSON Thankful | |
B: | 29 Sep 1727 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 1804 |
Cornwall, Litchfield Co., CT |
1727-1749
UPSON Ebenezer | |
B: | 29 Sep 1727 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Aug 1749 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1730-1736
UPSON Jemima | |
B: | 08 Apr 1730 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Nov 1736 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1735-
UPSON Hannah | |
B: | 28 Sep 1735 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1691-1748
BRONSON Sarah | |
B: | 15 Nov 1691 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 1748 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1686-1777
UPSON Stephen | |
B: | 30 Sep 1686 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 26 Feb 1710 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Sep 1777 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1715-1786
BRONSON Mercy | |
B: | 26 Dec 1715 |
Woodbury, CT | |
D: | 08 Jun 1786 |
Woodbury, CT |
1694-1786
BRONSON Mercy | |
B: | 29 Sep 1694 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Jun 1786 |
Woodbury, CT |
1689-1746
BRONSON Richard | |
B: | 15 May 1689 |
Woodbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
M: | 17 Nov 1714 |
D: | 21 Aug 1746 |
Woodbury, CT |
1650-1701
ROOT Mary | |
B: | 06 Aug 1650 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Jun 1701 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1703-
BRONSON Jerusha | |
B: | 08 Nov 1703 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1707-1799
BRONSON Isaac | |
B: | 27 Mar 1707 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 07 Dec 1799 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1709-1753
BRONSON Anna | |
B: | 28 Aug 1709 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Jul 1753 |
1713-1804
BRONSON Josiah | |
B: | 06 Jun 1713 |
Breakneck, Waterbury, New Haven, CT | |
D: | 02 Feb 1804 |
1716-Abt 1750
BRONSON Mary | |
B: | 29 May 1716 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 20 Feb 1750 |
New Milford, New Haven Co., CT |
1719-1722
BRONSON Nathan | |
B: | 29 Mar 1719 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 04 Dec 1722 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1721-1725
BRONSON James | |
B: | 06 Nov 1721 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 1725 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1725-1746
BRONSON Patience | |
B: | 14 Apr 1725 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Jun 1746 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1727-1826
BRONSON James | |
B: | 22 Oct 1727 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Mar 1826 |
Clinton, Oneida Co., NY |
1670-1751
BRONSON Isaac Jr | |
B: | 1670 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Jun 1751 |
Middlebury, New Haven Co., CT |
1678-1749
MORGAN Mary | |
B: | 18 Dec 1678 |
New London, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 03 Jun 1701 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Sep 1749 |
Middlebury, New Haven Co., CT |
Abt 1682-1773
LEWIS Sarah (ANDREWS) | |
B: | Abt 16 Mar 1682 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 14 May 1750 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 06 Mar 1773 |
1698-1774
BRONSON Mary | |
B: | 09 Apr 1698 |
Breakneck, New Haven, CT | |
D: | 27 Jan 1774 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1701-1785
BRONSON John | |
B: | 23 Apr 1701 |
Breakneck, New Haven, CT | |
D: | 09 Nov 1785 |
Probninepartners, NY |
1704-
BRONSON Hanna | |
B: | 31 Oct 1704 |
Breakneck, New Haven, CT |
1706-1792
BRONSON Jemima | |
B: | 27 Aug 1706 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Oct 1792 |
Bennington, Windham Co., VT |
1709-1771
BRONSON Joseph Hopkins | |
B: | 15 Jul 1709 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Sep 1771 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1711-1745
BRONSON Benjamin | |
B: | 02 Oct 1711 |
Breakneck, New Haven, CT | |
D: | 06 Nov 1745 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1673-1746
BRONSON John | |
B: | 1673 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Jun 1746 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1680-Abt 1711
HICKOCK Mary | |
B: | 1680 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 09 Nov 1697 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 21 Mar 1711 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
Abt 1732-
BRONSON Phoebe | |
B: | Abt 21 Mar 1732 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1732-1795
BRONSON Ezra | |
B: | 24 Apr 1732 |
D: | 01 Sep 1795 |
Abt 1734-1755
BRONSON Tamer | |
B: | Abt 14 Mar 1734 |
D: | 10 Nov 1755 |
Abt 1691-1772
UPSON Hannah | |
B: | Abt 16 Mar 1691 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 02 Jun 1727 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Jun 1772 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1701-1737
BRONSON Mercy | |
B: | 1701 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 1737 |
Abt 1702-
BRONSON Elisha | |
B: | Abt 1702 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
Abt 1709-
BRONSON Elijah | |
B: | Abt 1709 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
1676-1774
BRONSON Samuel | |
B: | 1676 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Mar 1774 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
1679-1760
LEWIS Ruth (Warner) | |
B: | 12 Sep 1679 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 01 Dec 1760 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
SMITH Mehitable | |
M: | Abt 1707 |
1680-1756
BRONSON Mary | |
B: | 15 Oct 1680 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 04 Jul 1756 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1701-1787
HICKOCK Thomas | |
B: | 25 Oct 1701 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Dec 1787 |
1704-1706
HICKOCK Mary | |
B: | 28 May 1704 |
D: | 30 Apr 1706 |
Abt 1705-1784
HICKOCK Mary | |
B: | Abt 09 Mar 1705 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 1784 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
Abt 1707-1784
HICKOCK Sarah | |
B: | Abt 02 Jan 1707 |
D: | 06 May 1784 |
1712-1790
HICKOCK Mercy "HICKOX" | |
B: | 1712 |
D: | 27 May 1790 |
1715-1805
HICKOCK Amos | |
B: | 19 Aug 1715 |
D: | 01 Mar 1805 |
1717-
HICKOCK Jonas | |
B: | 30 Oct 1717 |
1720-1811
HICKOCK Samuel | |
B: | 30 Aug 1720 |
D: | Apr 1811 |
1723-1790
HICKOCK Susanna | |
B: | 25 Mar 1723 |
D: | 28 Jan 1790 |
1726-
HICKOCK James | |
B: | 26 Jun 1726 |
1674-1728
HICKOCK Thomas | |
B: | 1674 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 27 Mar 1700 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Jun 1728 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1674-1728
HICKOX Thomas | |
B: | 1674 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 27 Mar 1700 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Jun 1728 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1682-1707
BRONSON Joseph | |
B: | 1682 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 10 May 1707 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
Abt 1709-1759
BRONSON Thomas | |
B: | Abt 05 Jan 1709 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Jun 1759 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1712-1712
BRONSON Stephen | |
B: | 28 Nov 1712 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Dec 1712 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1714-1715
BRONSON Elizabeth | |
B: | 18 Apr 1714 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 24 May 1715 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1716-1805
BRONSON Elizabeth | |
B: | 24 Apr 1716 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Oct 1805 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
Abt 1683-1777
BRONSON Thomas | |
B: | Abt 16 Jan 1683 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 27 May 1777 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
Abt 1688-1778
UPSON Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 14 Feb 1688 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 21 Dec 1709 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Mar 1778 |
1718-1812
BRONSON Susanna | |
B: | 29 Apr 1718 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Mar 1812 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1720-
BRONSON Andrew | |
B: | 23 Nov 1720 |
1723-1821
BRONSON Mary | |
B: | 11 Oct 1723 |
D: | 17 May 1821 |
Abt 1724-1736
BRONSON Samuel | |
B: | Abt 16 Mar 1724 |
D: | 14 Nov 1736 |
1730-1736
BRONSON Ebenezer | |
B: | 09 Oct 1730 |
D: | 19 Dec 1736 |
1733-1750
BRONSON Thankful | |
B: | 15 Dec 1733 |
D: | 08 Dec 1750 |
1689-1768
BRONSON Ebenezer | |
B: | 07 Apr 1689 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Apr 1768 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1696-Abt 1735
HULL Mary | |
B: | 31 Aug 1696 |
Wallingford, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 07 Nov 1716 |
D: | Abt 1735 |
Abt 1735-
BRONSON Ebenezer | |
B: | Abt 01 Feb 1735 |
LANETON Susanna | |
M: | Abt 1735 |
Abt 1712-1714
UPSON Sarah | |
B: | Abt 08 Mar 1712 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 11 May 1714 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
Abt 1713-
UPSON Daniel | |
B: | Abt 08 Mar 1713 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1715-1809
UPSON Sarah | |
B: | 27 Jul 1715 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Jan 1809 |
1717-1769
UPSON Stephen | |
B: | 09 Dec 1717 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Mar 1769 |
1720-1749
UPSON Joseph | |
B: | 04 Aug 1720 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 07 Aug 1749 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1720-1792
UPSON Benjamin | |
B: | 04 Aug 1720 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Nov 1792 |
Northbury Parrish, CT |
1724-1780
UPSON Mary | |
B: | 02 May 1724 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Mar 1780 |
1727-1804
UPSON Thankful | |
B: | 29 Sep 1727 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 1804 |
Cornwall, Litchfield Co., CT |
1727-1749
UPSON Ebenezer | |
B: | 29 Sep 1727 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Aug 1749 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1730-1736
UPSON Jemima | |
B: | 08 Apr 1730 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Nov 1736 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1735-
UPSON Hannah | |
B: | 28 Sep 1735 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1691-1748
BRONSON Sarah | |
B: | 15 Nov 1691 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 1748 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1686-1777
UPSON Stephen | |
B: | 30 Sep 1686 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 26 Feb 1710 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Sep 1777 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1715-1786
BRONSON Mercy | |
B: | 26 Dec 1715 |
Woodbury, CT | |
D: | 08 Jun 1786 |
Woodbury, CT |
1694-1786
BRONSON Mercy | |
B: | 29 Sep 1694 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Jun 1786 |
Woodbury, CT |
1689-1746
BRONSON Richard | |
B: | 15 May 1689 |
Woodbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
M: | 17 Nov 1714 |
D: | 21 Aug 1746 |
Woodbury, CT |
1645-Abt 1718
BRONSON Isaac | |
B: | Nov 1645 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 1669 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 19 Feb 1718 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1707-1794
ROOT Jonathan | |
B: | 20 Dec 1707 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Aug 1794 |
Abt 1710-1752
ROOT Stephen | |
B: | Abt 18 Mar 1710 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Sep 1752 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1713-1746
ROOT Timothy | |
B: | 1713 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Apr 1746 |
Cape Breton, Nova Scotia, Canada |
Abt 1681-1713
ROOT Timothy | |
B: | Abt 1681 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1713 |
Cape Breton, Nova Scotia, Canada |
Abt 1674-1751
SEYMOUR Margaret | |
B: | Abt 17 Jan 1674 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 20 Mar 1705 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 09 Sep 1751 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
1718-
ROOT Eunice | |
B: | 04 May 1718 |
1720-
ROOT Margaret | |
B: | 05 Jul 1720 |
Abt 1721-1781
ROOT John | |
B: | Abt 21 Mar 1721 |
Berlin, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Nov 1781 |
Berlin, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1724-1804
ROOT Lois | |
B: | Abt 27 Jan 1724 |
D: | 23 Apr 1804 |
1728-
ROOT Mary | |
B: | 11 Sep 1728 |
1731-
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 11 Oct 1731 |
1735-
ROOT Daniel | |
B: | 03 Apr 1735 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 03 Feb 1762 |
D: | Paris, Oneida Co., NY |
1685-1764
ROOT John | |
B: | 1685 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 15 Nov 1764 |
Berlin, Hartford Co., CT |
1690-1751
STRONG Margaret | |
B: | 22 Apr 1690 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 10 Jul 1716 |
D: | 20 Apr 1751 |
Berlin, Hartford Co., CT |
1713-1796
Esq Timothy JUDD | |
B: | 28 Dec 1713 |
Harpersfield, NY | |
D: | 23 Jan 1796 |
1715-1777
JUDD Stephen | |
B: | 17 Aug 1715 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Oct 1777 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1717-
JUDD Hannah | |
B: | 12 Sep 1717 |
Harpersfield, NY |
1719-1803
JUDD Jonathan | |
B: | 04 Oct 1719 |
Harpersfield, NY | |
D: | 28 Jul 1803 |
Southampton, MA |
Abt 1721-
JUDD ? | |
B: | Abt 1721 |
Harpersfield, NY |
1724-1777
JUDD Elnathan | |
B: | 07 Aug 1724 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Jan 1777 |
Westbury, Nassau Co, NY |
1727-1796
JUDD Mary | |
B: | 22 Nov 1727 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Sep 1796 |
Southampton, Hampshire Co., MA |
Abt 1729-1815
JUDD William | |
B: | Abt 12 Jan 1729 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 02 Nov 1815 |
Jefferson, NY |
1732-1777
JUDD Sarah | |
B: | 30 Nov 1732 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Apr 1777 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1691-1751
ROOT Mary | |
B: | 1691 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Dec 1751 |
Cambridge, Hartford Cp., CT |
1689-1772
JUDD William | |
B: | 07 May 1689 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 21 Jan 1712 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Jan 1772 |
Watertown, Litchfield Co., CT |
1693-1776
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 17 Dec 1693 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Oct 1776 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1681-1758
GRIDLEY Thomas | |
B: | Jun 1681 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 05 Dec 1734 |
D: | 18 Nov 1758 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1700-
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | 27 Oct 1700 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1652-Abt 1716
ROOT Stephen | |
B: | 1652 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 06 Jan 1716 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1657-Abt 1739
WADSWORTH Sarah | |
B: | 01 Nov 1657 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 20 Mar 1739 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1685-1751
LANGDON Sarah | |
B: | 29 Apr 1685 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 21 May 1751 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
WOODRUFF Jonathan | |
M: | 10 Jul 1711 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
Abt 1712-1783
LANGDON Thomas | |
B: | Abt 06 Jan 1712 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Aug 1783 |
1716-
LANGDON Mary | |
B: | 13 Nov 1716 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1718-
LANGDON Joseph | |
B: | 07 Aug 1718 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1720-1777
LANGDON Giles | |
B: | 22 Jul 1720 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | Dec 1777 |
laSouthington, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1723-1779
LANGDON Rachel | |
B: | Abt 11 Feb 1723 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Apr 1779 |
Southington, Hartford Co., CT |
1728-1812
LANGDON Daniel | |
B: | 24 Dec 1728 |
Southington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Jan 1812 |
Southington, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1687-1749
LANGDON Joseph | |
B: | Abt Mar 1687 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Apr 1749 |
Southingham, CT |
1690-Aft 1750
COWLES Rachel | |
B: | 1690 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 24 Dec 1713 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | Aft 1750 |
1724-1810
LANGDON Martha | |
B: | 31 Dec 1724 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Feb 1810 |
Abt 1729-
LANGDON John | |
B: | Abt 1729 |
Simsbury, Hartford Co., CT |
1691-1756
LANGDON John | |
B: | 03 Apr 1691 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 04 May 1756 |
1696-
LEE Sarah | |
B: | 08 Nov 1696 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 18 Jan 1721 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1694-1749
LANGDON Samuel | |
B: | Dec 1694 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Apr 1749 |
1694-1726
LEE Elizabeth | |
B: | 12 Jul 1694 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 28 Dec 1721 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Nov 1726 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
1697-
LANGDON Susannah | |
B: | 29 Aug 1697 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
BROWNSON Ebenezer | |
M: | 21 Jun 1736 |
1728-1817
LANGDON Noah | |
B: | 10 Aug 1728 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Sep 1817 |
Tyringham, Berkshire Co., MA |
1730-1774
LANGDON Esther | |
B: | 19 Nov 1730 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1774 |
Windsor, Windsor Co., VT |
Abt 1731-
LANGDON Mary | |
B: | Abt 22 Feb 1731 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1738-1828
LANGDON Ebenezer | |
B: | 22 May 1738 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 11 May 1828 |
Windsor, Windsor Co., VT |
1739-
LANGDON Jemimah | |
B: | 29 Oct 1739 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1740-1812
LANGDON Joseph | |
B: | 12 Dec 1740 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 26 Feb 1812 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1746-1836
LANGDON Mary | |
B: | 25 Jul 1746 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Dec 1836 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1749-1835
LANGDON Solomon | |
B: | 15 Jul 1749 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 09 May 1835 |
Abt 1751-
LANGDON Susannah | |
B: | Abt 28 Jan 1751 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1701-1756
LANGDON Ebenezer | |
B: | 17 Jul 1701 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Apr 1756 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1707-1793
COWLES Jemima | |
B: | 25 Sep 1707 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 30 Nov 1727 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 22 May 1793 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1704-1704
LANGDON Mary | |
B: | Apr 1704 |
D: | 1704 |
1704-1704
LANGDON Mercy | |
B: | Apr 1704 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1704 |
1707-1707
LANGDON Thomas | |
B: | Sep 1707 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1707 |
1652-1712
ROOT Susannah | |
B: | 1652 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Dec 1712 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
Abt 1658-
LANGDON Joseph | |
B: | Abt 18 Mar 1658 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 01 Oct 1683 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1692-1777
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 22 Jun 1692 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1777 |
1714-
LEE Mary | |
B: | 04 Oct 1714 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
1715-
LEE Elizabeth | |
B: | 15 Jul 1715 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1718-
LEE Lucy | |
B: | Abt 10 Jan 1718 |
1722-
LEE Ruth | |
B: | 03 Aug 1722 |
1725-1796
LEE John | |
B: | 22 Apr 1725 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Jan 1796 |
Berlin, Hartford Co., CT |
1732-
LEE Eunice | |
B: | 24 May 1732 |
Abt 1693-1764
ROOT Mary | |
B: | Abt 22 Jan 1693 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Sep 1764 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1685-1758
LEE Jonathan | |
B: | Abt 20 Mar 1685 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 04 Jun 1713 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Jan 1758 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
1699-1751
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 27 Aug 1699 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1751 |
Abt 1703-
ANDREWS Dorothy | |
B: | Abt 1703 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1727-1797
ROOT Mary | |
B: | 21 Oct 1727 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1797 |
Abt 1729-
ROOT Felix | |
B: | Abt 21 Mar 1729 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
Abt 1731-1735
ROOT Ezekiel | |
B: | Abt 01 Feb 1731 |
D: | 06 May 1735 |
1734-1807
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 06 Jul 1734 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Nov 1807 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1738-1783
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 02 Apr 1738 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 04 Nov 1783 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1741-
ROOT Ezekial | |
B: | 27 Aug 1741 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1741-
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | 27 Aug 1741 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1701-1741
WADSWORTH Hannah | |
B: | 1701 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 23 Sep 1726 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1741 |
1653-1739
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 1653 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 18 Dec 1739 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1658-Bef 1727
WARNER Elizabeth | |
B: | 1658 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 17 Sep 1691 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | Bef 03 May 1727 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1692-1777
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 22 Jun 1692 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1777 |
1714-
LEE Mary | |
B: | 04 Oct 1714 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
1715-
LEE Elizabeth | |
B: | 15 Jul 1715 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1718-
LEE Lucy | |
B: | Abt 10 Jan 1718 |
1722-
LEE Ruth | |
B: | 03 Aug 1722 |
1725-1796
LEE John | |
B: | 22 Apr 1725 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Jan 1796 |
Berlin, Hartford Co., CT |
1732-
LEE Eunice | |
B: | 24 May 1732 |
Abt 1693-1764
ROOT Mary | |
B: | Abt 22 Jan 1693 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Sep 1764 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1685-1758
LEE Jonathan | |
B: | Abt 20 Mar 1685 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 04 Jun 1713 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Jan 1758 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
1699-1751
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 27 Aug 1699 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1751 |
Abt 1703-
ANDREWS Dorothy | |
B: | Abt 1703 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1727-1797
ROOT Mary | |
B: | 21 Oct 1727 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1797 |
Abt 1729-
ROOT Felix | |
B: | Abt 21 Mar 1729 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
Abt 1731-1735
ROOT Ezekiel | |
B: | Abt 01 Feb 1731 |
D: | 06 May 1735 |
1734-1807
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 06 Jul 1734 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Nov 1807 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1738-1783
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 02 Apr 1738 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 04 Nov 1783 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1741-
ROOT Ezekial | |
B: | 27 Aug 1741 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1741-
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | 27 Aug 1741 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1701-1741
WADSWORTH Hannah | |
B: | 1701 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 23 Sep 1726 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1741 |
1664-1739
PORTER Ruth | |
B: | 30 Nov 1664 |
M: | 03 May 1727 |
D: | 1739 |
1671-Abt 1687
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 01 Sep 1671 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 25 Feb 1687 |
CT |
Abt 1698-
MEACHAM Mary | |
B: | Abt 1698 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1701-1770
MEACHAM Benjamin | |
B: | 17 Oct 1701 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Oct 1770 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1703-1769
MEACHAM Samuel | |
B: | 15 Dec 1703 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Feb 1769 |
Somers, Tolland Co., CT |
1706-1766
MEACHAM Mary | |
B: | 19 Jul 1706 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 21 May 1766 |
1709-1710
MEACHAM Elizabeth | |
B: | 11 Apr 1709 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Dec 1710 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1711-1714
MEACHAM Joseph | |
B: | 21 Oct 1711 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Apr 1714 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1714-1806
MEACHAM Joseph | |
B: | 15 Apr 1714 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 23 May 1806 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1673-1766
ROOT Mary | |
B: | 21 Oct 1673 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | May 1766 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1672-1715
MEACHAM Isaac | |
B: | 13 Nov 1672 |
Salem, Essex Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Dec 1700 |
D: | 09 May 1715 |
Abt 1702-1755
ROOT Elisha | |
B: | Abt 28 Feb 1702 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Feb 1755 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1705-1781
ROOT John | |
B: | 15 Nov 1705 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1781 |
Southwick, Hampden Co., MA |
1707-1736
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 26 Jul 1707 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 19 Jun 1736 |
Abt 1710-
ROOT David | |
B: | Abt 15 Feb 1710 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1710-Abt 1756
ROOT Daniel | |
B: | 23 Apr 1710 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1713-1800
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 02 Nov 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Jul 1800 |
Guilford, Windham Co., VT |
Abt 1714-1754
ROOT Lydia | |
B: | Abt 14 Mar 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1754 |
1716-1786
ROOT Solomon | |
B: | 17 Nov 1716 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Sep 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1718-1800
ROOT Naomi | |
B: | 19 Jun 1718 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Jan 1800 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1720-1744
ROOT Stephen | |
B: | 02 Jun 1720 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1744 |
1721-
ROOT James | |
B: | 01 Dec 1721 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1724-1788
ROOT Hewit | |
B: | 06 Jun 1724 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Feb 1788 |
Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA |
Abt 1726-
ROOT Mary | |
B: | Abt 26 Jan 1726 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1676-1744
ROOT John | |
B: | 25 Dec 1676 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Oct 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1686-1766
LEONARD Mary | |
B: | Abt 12 Mar 1686 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 14 Apr 1703 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 03 May 1766 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1677-1712
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | Abt 16 Feb 1677 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 08 Dec 1712 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1680-
WARNER Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1680 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 27 Jun 1711 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1680-Abt 1706
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 16 Feb 1680 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 10 Jan 1706 |
1680-1740
BANCROFT Nathaniel | |
B: | 25 Sep 1680 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 20 Dec 1705 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Jun 1740 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1741-
WRIGHT Abigail | |
B: | 1741 |
1743-
WRIGHT Eunice | |
B: | 1743 |
1746-
WRIGHT Lucy | |
B: | 1746 |
1746-
WRIGHT Moses | |
B: | 1746 |
1750-
WRIGHT Joel | |
B: | 1750 |
1760-1843
WRIGHT Lewis | |
B: | 03 Sep 1760 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Nov 1843 |
Chester, MA |
1766-1833
WARRINER Mercy | |
B: | 16 Mar 1766 |
Wilbraham, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Jul 1786 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Oct 1833 |
Chester, MA |
1714-1787
WRIGHT Moses | |
B: | 1714 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 27 Oct 1787 |
1717-Aft 1789
BLISS Abigail | |
B: | 20 Jul 1717 |
M: | 15 Jun 1738 |
D: | Aft 1789 |
1746-
LEONARD Constance | |
B: | 22 Jul 1746 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1749-1757
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 02 Jul 1749 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 10 Oct 1757 |
1751-
LEONARD Phineas | |
B: | 19 Aug 1751 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1754-
LEONARD Mary | |
B: | 13 Jul 1754 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1750-
SYLVESTER Nathaniel | |
B: | 29 Jul 1750 |
Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | |
M: | 02 Feb 1801 |
1756-
LEONARD Huldah | |
B: | 08 May 1756 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1758-
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 27 Aug 1758 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1714-1799
DEWEY Constance (Leonard) | |
B: | Abt 20 Mar 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Dec 1799 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1711-1788
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 05 Nov 1711 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 11 Apr 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Feb 1788 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1739-1820
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | 31 Mar 1739 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Oct 1820 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1744-1813
NOBLE Hannah | |
B: | Abt 05 Feb 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 22 Dec 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 09 May 1813 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1741-1829
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 13 Apr 1741 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Jan 1829 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1737-1817
SHEPARD William | |
B: | 20 Nov 1737 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 31 Jan 1760 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Nov 1817 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1744-1794
DEWEY Esther | |
B: | 09 Apr 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Aug 1794 |
1742-1821
SHEPARD Enoch | |
B: | 23 Oct 1742 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 15 Mar 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Sep 1821 |
Marietta, Washington Co., OH |
1749-1752
DEWEY Keziah | |
B: | 09 Nov 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Oct 1752 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1754-1827
DEWEY Russell | |
B: | 07 Aug 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1827 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1748-1830
CHAPIN Sophia | |
B: | 14 Apr 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 05 Aug 1781 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 13 Aug 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1758-1830
DEWEY Gideon | |
B: | 07 Jul 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jun 1830 |
E. Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY |
1760-
ALLEN Joanna | |
B: | 14 Oct 1760 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 27 Dec 1781 |
Deerfield, MA |
1773-
(WELLER)? Eunice HAWLEY | |
B: | 1773 |
East Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY | |
M: | 13 Apr 1803 |
E. Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY |
1714-1762
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 27 May 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Apr 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1713-1767
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | Abt 06 Jan 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 01 Jan 1735 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Mar 1767 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1748-
WRIGHT Stephen | |
B: | 11 Jul 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1749-
WRIGHT Rachel | |
B: | 16 Apr 1749 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Dec 1773 |
1716-1791
WRIGHT Stephen | |
B: | 13 Jul 1716 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 20 Feb 1791 |
SIKES Miriam | |
M: | 09 Dec 1745 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1743-1817
DEWEY Joanna | |
B: | 02 Aug 1743 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Mar 1817 |
Washington, Berkshire Co., MA |
Abt 1735-1825
MORSE John | |
B: | Abt 23 Feb 1735 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | 06 Feb 1765 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Mar 1825 |
Brighton, NY |
1745-1778
DEWEY Enoch | |
B: | 15 Oct 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Feb 1778 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1754-1831
FOOTE Martha | |
B: | 10 Jun 1754 |
Simsbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 14 Aug 1772 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Jan 1831 |
Middlebury, Addison Co., VT |
1747-1806
DEWEY Rhoda | |
B: | 21 Oct 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1806 |
Fowler, Trumbull Co., OH |
1736-1806
FOWLER Abner | |
B: | 06 Nov 1736 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Oct 1774 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1806 |
Fowler, Trumbull Co., OH |
1749-1826
DEWEY Stephen | |
B: | 25 Oct 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 May 1826 |
Sidney, Otsego Co., NY |
1750-1818
BAGG Naomi | |
B: | 25 Sep 1750 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Feb 1775 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Aug 1818 |
Sidney, Otsego Co., NY |
1752-1830
DEWEY Noble | |
B: | 15 Jun 1752 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Dec 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1752-1823
POMEROY Eleanor | |
B: | 20 Oct 1752 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Nov 1823 |
Turin, Lewis Co., NY |
1754-1797
DEWEY Ezekiel | |
B: | 01 Jul 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Aug 1797 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1766-1811
(BARKER)? Hannah BAKER | |
B: | Abt 1766 |
MA | |
M: | 18 Jun 1783 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Jan 1811 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1757-
DEWEY Israel III | |
B: | 06 Jan 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | NY |
1760-
WELLER Lydia | |
B: | 22 May 1760 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Nov 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1759-
DEWEY Eleanor | |
B: | 05 Apr 1759 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1756-1826
HAMILTON Adam | |
B: | Abt 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 25 Nov 1784 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1826 |
Chesterfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
1761-1805
DEWEY Herman | |
B: | 18 Oct 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1805 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1761-
NOBLE Sarah | |
B: | 05 Sep 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Jan 1785 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1763-1835
DEWEY Esther | |
B: | 15 Nov 1763 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Apr 1835 |
1758-1804
DEWEY Solomon | |
B: | 07 Nov 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Nov 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 06 May 1804 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1717-1806
DEWEY II Israel | |
B: | Abt 27 Jan 1717 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Jun 1806 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1722-1809
NOBLE Joanna | |
B: | 03 Dec 1722 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 04 Mar 1740 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Nov 1809 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1746-1787
WRIGHT Caleb | |
B: | 24 Apr 1746 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 25 Feb 1787 |
Cambridge, NY |
1746-1824
STILLMAN Elizabeth | |
B: | 13 Aug 1746 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 11 Feb 1767 |
Standisford, MA | |
D: | 09 Aug 1824 |
Abt 1748-
WRIGHT John | |
B: | Abt 1748 |
Abt 1750-
WRIGHT Mathew | |
B: | Abt 1750 |
BARTLETT Elizabeth | |
M: | 14 Feb 1775 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1718-1815
WRIGHT Caleb | |
B: | 17 May 1718 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Jan 1815 |
Abt 1727-
STRONG Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1727 |
Northampton, MA | |
M: | 06 Sep 1745 |
North Marlborough, MA |
1747-
WRIGHT Abel | |
B: | 01 Oct 1747 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1747-
WRIGHT Aaron | |
B: | 01 Oct 1747 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1749-
WRIGHT Elisha | |
B: | Abt 11 Mar 1749 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1761-
WRIGHT Anna | |
B: | 09 Mar 1761 |
ABBOTT Ebenezer | |
M: | 1781 |
Abt 1719-Aft 1769
WRIGHT Elisha | |
B: | Abt 13 Mar 1719 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Aft 1769 |
1732-
MORGAN Abigail | |
B: | 09 Apr 1732 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Nov 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1748-1800
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 23 Jun 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 May 1800 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
-1792
REMINGTON Ithemer | |
B: | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
M: | 21 Feb 1775 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Mar 1792 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1748-1748
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | 23 Jun 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Nov 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1749-Abt 1749
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | Abt 20 Jan 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 29 Jan 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1750-1824
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | Abt 15 Jan 1750 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Feb 1824 |
Franklin, Delaware Co., NY |
1755-1807
CADWELL Sybil | |
B: | 07 Aug 1755 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Mar 1777 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Feb 1807 |
Franklin, Delaware Co., NY |
1754-1821
DEWEY John | |
B: | 20 Jan 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 31 Dec 1821 |
Leyden, Lewis Co., NY |
1758-
CLAPP Achsah | |
B: | 03 Jan 1758 |
Norhampton, Hampshire Co. MA | |
M: | 16 Sep 1780 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1756-1757
DEWEY Silas | |
B: | 02 Mar 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Oct 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1758-1772
DEWEY Eunice | |
B: | 22 Mar 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Dec 1772 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1761-Aft 1840
DEWEY Silas | |
B: | 09 Jan 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Aft 1840 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1767-1834
SPENCER Elizabeth | |
B: | 21 May 1767 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 18 Jan 1791 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Aug 1834 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1764-1827
DEWEY Levi | |
B: | 28 Jan 1764 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Apr 1827 |
Meadville, Crawford Co., PA |
1770-1836
SCOTT Mary | |
B: | 06 May 1770 |
Huntington, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 1791 |
Huntington, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Dec 1836 |
Meadville, Crawford Co., PA |
1721-1768
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | 28 Apr 1721 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jun 1768 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1723-1796
NOBLE Sarah | |
B: | 11 Aug 1723 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Jun 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 26 Mar 1796 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1722-
WRIGHT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 15 Jan 1722 |
1725-
WRIGHT Deborah | |
B: | 1725 |
ELLINWOOD Thomas | |
M: | 1757 |
1683-1739
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 27 Jul 1683 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Apr 1739 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1676-1769
Wright II Henry | |
B: | 06 Jan 1676 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 21 Apr 1769 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1746-
LEONARD Constance | |
B: | 22 Jul 1746 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1749-1757
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 02 Jul 1749 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 10 Oct 1757 |
1751-
LEONARD Phineas | |
B: | 19 Aug 1751 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1754-
LEONARD Mary | |
B: | 13 Jul 1754 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1750-
SYLVESTER Nathaniel | |
B: | 29 Jul 1750 |
Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | |
M: | 02 Feb 1801 |
1756-
LEONARD Huldah | |
B: | 08 May 1756 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1758-
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 27 Aug 1758 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1714-1799
DEWEY Constance (Leonard) | |
B: | Abt 20 Mar 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Dec 1799 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1711-1788
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 05 Nov 1711 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 11 Apr 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Feb 1788 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1739-1820
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | 31 Mar 1739 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Oct 1820 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1744-1813
NOBLE Hannah | |
B: | Abt 05 Feb 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 22 Dec 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 09 May 1813 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1741-1829
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 13 Apr 1741 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Jan 1829 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1737-1817
SHEPARD William | |
B: | 20 Nov 1737 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 31 Jan 1760 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Nov 1817 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1744-1794
DEWEY Esther | |
B: | 09 Apr 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Aug 1794 |
1742-1821
SHEPARD Enoch | |
B: | 23 Oct 1742 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 15 Mar 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Sep 1821 |
Marietta, Washington Co., OH |
1749-1752
DEWEY Keziah | |
B: | 09 Nov 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Oct 1752 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1754-1827
DEWEY Russell | |
B: | 07 Aug 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1827 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1748-1830
CHAPIN Sophia | |
B: | 14 Apr 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 05 Aug 1781 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 13 Aug 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1758-1830
DEWEY Gideon | |
B: | 07 Jul 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jun 1830 |
E. Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY |
1760-
ALLEN Joanna | |
B: | 14 Oct 1760 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 27 Dec 1781 |
Deerfield, MA |
1773-
(WELLER)? Eunice HAWLEY | |
B: | 1773 |
East Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY | |
M: | 13 Apr 1803 |
E. Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY |
1714-1762
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 27 May 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Apr 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1713-1767
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | Abt 06 Jan 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 01 Jan 1735 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Mar 1767 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1743-1817
DEWEY Joanna | |
B: | 02 Aug 1743 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Mar 1817 |
Washington, Berkshire Co., MA |
Abt 1735-1825
MORSE John | |
B: | Abt 23 Feb 1735 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | 06 Feb 1765 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Mar 1825 |
Brighton, NY |
1745-1778
DEWEY Enoch | |
B: | 15 Oct 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Feb 1778 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1754-1831
FOOTE Martha | |
B: | 10 Jun 1754 |
Simsbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 14 Aug 1772 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Jan 1831 |
Middlebury, Addison Co., VT |
1747-1806
DEWEY Rhoda | |
B: | 21 Oct 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1806 |
Fowler, Trumbull Co., OH |
1736-1806
FOWLER Abner | |
B: | 06 Nov 1736 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Oct 1774 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1806 |
Fowler, Trumbull Co., OH |
1749-1826
DEWEY Stephen | |
B: | 25 Oct 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 May 1826 |
Sidney, Otsego Co., NY |
1750-1818
BAGG Naomi | |
B: | 25 Sep 1750 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Feb 1775 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Aug 1818 |
Sidney, Otsego Co., NY |
1752-1830
DEWEY Noble | |
B: | 15 Jun 1752 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Dec 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1752-1823
POMEROY Eleanor | |
B: | 20 Oct 1752 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Nov 1823 |
Turin, Lewis Co., NY |
1754-1797
DEWEY Ezekiel | |
B: | 01 Jul 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Aug 1797 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1766-1811
(BARKER)? Hannah BAKER | |
B: | Abt 1766 |
MA | |
M: | 18 Jun 1783 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Jan 1811 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1757-
DEWEY Israel III | |
B: | 06 Jan 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | NY |
1760-
WELLER Lydia | |
B: | 22 May 1760 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Nov 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1759-
DEWEY Eleanor | |
B: | 05 Apr 1759 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1756-1826
HAMILTON Adam | |
B: | Abt 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 25 Nov 1784 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1826 |
Chesterfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
1761-1805
DEWEY Herman | |
B: | 18 Oct 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1805 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1761-
NOBLE Sarah | |
B: | 05 Sep 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Jan 1785 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1763-1835
DEWEY Esther | |
B: | 15 Nov 1763 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Apr 1835 |
1758-1804
DEWEY Solomon | |
B: | 07 Nov 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Nov 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 06 May 1804 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1717-1806
DEWEY II Israel | |
B: | Abt 27 Jan 1717 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Jun 1806 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1722-1809
NOBLE Joanna | |
B: | 03 Dec 1722 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 04 Mar 1740 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Nov 1809 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1748-1800
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 23 Jun 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 May 1800 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
-1792
REMINGTON Ithemer | |
B: | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
M: | 21 Feb 1775 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Mar 1792 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1748-1748
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | 23 Jun 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Nov 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1749-Abt 1749
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | Abt 20 Jan 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 29 Jan 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1750-1824
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | Abt 15 Jan 1750 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Feb 1824 |
Franklin, Delaware Co., NY |
1755-1807
CADWELL Sybil | |
B: | 07 Aug 1755 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Mar 1777 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Feb 1807 |
Franklin, Delaware Co., NY |
1754-1821
DEWEY John | |
B: | 20 Jan 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 31 Dec 1821 |
Leyden, Lewis Co., NY |
1758-
CLAPP Achsah | |
B: | 03 Jan 1758 |
Norhampton, Hampshire Co. MA | |
M: | 16 Sep 1780 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1756-1757
DEWEY Silas | |
B: | 02 Mar 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Oct 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1758-1772
DEWEY Eunice | |
B: | 22 Mar 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Dec 1772 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1761-Aft 1840
DEWEY Silas | |
B: | 09 Jan 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Aft 1840 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1767-1834
SPENCER Elizabeth | |
B: | 21 May 1767 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 18 Jan 1791 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Aug 1834 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1764-1827
DEWEY Levi | |
B: | 28 Jan 1764 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Apr 1827 |
Meadville, Crawford Co., PA |
1770-1836
SCOTT Mary | |
B: | 06 May 1770 |
Huntington, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 1791 |
Huntington, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Dec 1836 |
Meadville, Crawford Co., PA |
1721-1768
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | 28 Apr 1721 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jun 1768 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1723-1796
NOBLE Sarah | |
B: | 11 Aug 1723 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Jun 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 26 Mar 1796 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1686-Abt 1727
DEWEY Israel | |
B: | 07 Sep 1686 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 26 Jan 1727 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1711-
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 21 Sep 1711 |
Somers, Tolland Co., CT |
1714-1771
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 18 Oct 1714 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Nov 1771 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1715-1787
ROOT Mary | |
B: | Abt 09 Mar 1715 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Aug 1787 |
Abt 1717-1794
ROOT Jr Timothy | |
B: | Abt 02 Feb 1717 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Jun 1794 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT |
1723-
ROOT Margaret | |
B: | 1723 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT |
1726-1821
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 28 Mar 1726 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 15 Mar 1821 |
Middlefield, Hampshire Co., MA |
1729-
ROOT Anna | |
B: | 27 Mar 1729 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT |
1685-1743
ROOT Timothy | |
B: | 03 Dec 1685 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 02 Nov 1743 |
Somers, Tolland Co., CT |
1689-1750
PEASE Sarah | |
B: | 27 Sep 1689 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 17 Nov 1710 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1750 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT |
1714-1714
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 20 Apr 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 May 1714 |
1715-1789
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 23 Aug 1715 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Jun 1789 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1717-1719
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 15 Oct 1717 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1719 |
1720-1809
Col Aaron ROOT | |
B: | 20 Dec 1720 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 31 Aug 1809 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1723-1779
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 13 Apr 1723 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1779 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1724-
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 18 Mar 1724 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1728-1777
Col Azariah ROOT | |
B: | 23 Aug 1728 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Jul 1777 |
Abt 1730-1804
ROOT Eli | |
B: | Abt 27 Feb 1730 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Oct 1804 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
Abt 1732-1818
ROOT Amos | |
B: | Abt 03 Feb 1732 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1818 |
Benson, Rutland Co., VT |
1738-
ROOT Lucy | |
B: | 30 Apr 1738 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1688-Abt 1749
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 16 Jun 1688 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 10 Feb 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1690-1758
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1690 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 1713 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Jan 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1693-Abt 1693
ROOT Mercy | |
B: | 02 Nov 1693 |
D: | Abt 1693 |
1693-Abt 1693
ROOT Thankful | |
B: | 02 Nov 1693 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 1693 |
1655-1709
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 18 May 1655 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Aug 1709 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1652-1673
GRIDLEY Mary | |
B: | 29 Sep 1652 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 07 Oct 1665 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1673 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1671-Abt 1687
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 01 Sep 1671 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 25 Feb 1687 |
CT |
Abt 1698-
MEACHAM Mary | |
B: | Abt 1698 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1701-1770
MEACHAM Benjamin | |
B: | 17 Oct 1701 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Oct 1770 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1703-1769
MEACHAM Samuel | |
B: | 15 Dec 1703 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Feb 1769 |
Somers, Tolland Co., CT |
1706-1766
MEACHAM Mary | |
B: | 19 Jul 1706 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 21 May 1766 |
1709-1710
MEACHAM Elizabeth | |
B: | 11 Apr 1709 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Dec 1710 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1711-1714
MEACHAM Joseph | |
B: | 21 Oct 1711 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Apr 1714 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1714-1806
MEACHAM Joseph | |
B: | 15 Apr 1714 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 23 May 1806 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1673-1766
ROOT Mary | |
B: | 21 Oct 1673 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | May 1766 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1672-1715
MEACHAM Isaac | |
B: | 13 Nov 1672 |
Salem, Essex Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Dec 1700 |
D: | 09 May 1715 |
Abt 1702-1755
ROOT Elisha | |
B: | Abt 28 Feb 1702 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Feb 1755 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1705-1781
ROOT John | |
B: | 15 Nov 1705 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1781 |
Southwick, Hampden Co., MA |
1707-1736
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 26 Jul 1707 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 19 Jun 1736 |
Abt 1710-
ROOT David | |
B: | Abt 15 Feb 1710 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1710-Abt 1756
ROOT Daniel | |
B: | 23 Apr 1710 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1713-1800
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 02 Nov 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Jul 1800 |
Guilford, Windham Co., VT |
Abt 1714-1754
ROOT Lydia | |
B: | Abt 14 Mar 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1754 |
1716-1786
ROOT Solomon | |
B: | 17 Nov 1716 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Sep 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1718-1800
ROOT Naomi | |
B: | 19 Jun 1718 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Jan 1800 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1720-1744
ROOT Stephen | |
B: | 02 Jun 1720 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1744 |
1721-
ROOT James | |
B: | 01 Dec 1721 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1724-1788
ROOT Hewit | |
B: | 06 Jun 1724 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Feb 1788 |
Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA |
Abt 1726-
ROOT Mary | |
B: | Abt 26 Jan 1726 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1676-1744
ROOT John | |
B: | 25 Dec 1676 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Oct 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1686-1766
LEONARD Mary | |
B: | Abt 12 Mar 1686 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 14 Apr 1703 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 03 May 1766 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1677-1712
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | Abt 16 Feb 1677 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 08 Dec 1712 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1680-
WARNER Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1680 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 27 Jun 1711 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1680-Abt 1706
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 16 Feb 1680 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 10 Jan 1706 |
1680-1740
BANCROFT Nathaniel | |
B: | 25 Sep 1680 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 20 Dec 1705 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Jun 1740 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1741-
WRIGHT Abigail | |
B: | 1741 |
1743-
WRIGHT Eunice | |
B: | 1743 |
1746-
WRIGHT Lucy | |
B: | 1746 |
1746-
WRIGHT Moses | |
B: | 1746 |
1750-
WRIGHT Joel | |
B: | 1750 |
1760-1843
WRIGHT Lewis | |
B: | 03 Sep 1760 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Nov 1843 |
Chester, MA |
1766-1833
WARRINER Mercy | |
B: | 16 Mar 1766 |
Wilbraham, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Jul 1786 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Oct 1833 |
Chester, MA |
1714-1787
WRIGHT Moses | |
B: | 1714 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 27 Oct 1787 |
1717-Aft 1789
BLISS Abigail | |
B: | 20 Jul 1717 |
M: | 15 Jun 1738 |
D: | Aft 1789 |
1746-
LEONARD Constance | |
B: | 22 Jul 1746 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1749-1757
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 02 Jul 1749 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 10 Oct 1757 |
1751-
LEONARD Phineas | |
B: | 19 Aug 1751 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1754-
LEONARD Mary | |
B: | 13 Jul 1754 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1750-
SYLVESTER Nathaniel | |
B: | 29 Jul 1750 |
Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | |
M: | 02 Feb 1801 |
1756-
LEONARD Huldah | |
B: | 08 May 1756 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1758-
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 27 Aug 1758 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1714-1799
DEWEY Constance (Leonard) | |
B: | Abt 20 Mar 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Dec 1799 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1711-1788
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 05 Nov 1711 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 11 Apr 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Feb 1788 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1739-1820
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | 31 Mar 1739 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Oct 1820 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1744-1813
NOBLE Hannah | |
B: | Abt 05 Feb 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 22 Dec 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 09 May 1813 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1741-1829
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 13 Apr 1741 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Jan 1829 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1737-1817
SHEPARD William | |
B: | 20 Nov 1737 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 31 Jan 1760 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Nov 1817 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1744-1794
DEWEY Esther | |
B: | 09 Apr 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Aug 1794 |
1742-1821
SHEPARD Enoch | |
B: | 23 Oct 1742 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 15 Mar 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Sep 1821 |
Marietta, Washington Co., OH |
1749-1752
DEWEY Keziah | |
B: | 09 Nov 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Oct 1752 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1754-1827
DEWEY Russell | |
B: | 07 Aug 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1827 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1748-1830
CHAPIN Sophia | |
B: | 14 Apr 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 05 Aug 1781 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 13 Aug 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1758-1830
DEWEY Gideon | |
B: | 07 Jul 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jun 1830 |
E. Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY |
1760-
ALLEN Joanna | |
B: | 14 Oct 1760 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 27 Dec 1781 |
Deerfield, MA |
1773-
(WELLER)? Eunice HAWLEY | |
B: | 1773 |
East Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY | |
M: | 13 Apr 1803 |
E. Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY |
1714-1762
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 27 May 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Apr 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1713-1767
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | Abt 06 Jan 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 01 Jan 1735 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Mar 1767 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1748-
WRIGHT Stephen | |
B: | 11 Jul 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1749-
WRIGHT Rachel | |
B: | 16 Apr 1749 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Dec 1773 |
1716-1791
WRIGHT Stephen | |
B: | 13 Jul 1716 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 20 Feb 1791 |
SIKES Miriam | |
M: | 09 Dec 1745 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1743-1817
DEWEY Joanna | |
B: | 02 Aug 1743 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Mar 1817 |
Washington, Berkshire Co., MA |
Abt 1735-1825
MORSE John | |
B: | Abt 23 Feb 1735 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | 06 Feb 1765 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Mar 1825 |
Brighton, NY |
1745-1778
DEWEY Enoch | |
B: | 15 Oct 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Feb 1778 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1754-1831
FOOTE Martha | |
B: | 10 Jun 1754 |
Simsbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 14 Aug 1772 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Jan 1831 |
Middlebury, Addison Co., VT |
1747-1806
DEWEY Rhoda | |
B: | 21 Oct 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1806 |
Fowler, Trumbull Co., OH |
1736-1806
FOWLER Abner | |
B: | 06 Nov 1736 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Oct 1774 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1806 |
Fowler, Trumbull Co., OH |
1749-1826
DEWEY Stephen | |
B: | 25 Oct 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 May 1826 |
Sidney, Otsego Co., NY |
1750-1818
BAGG Naomi | |
B: | 25 Sep 1750 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Feb 1775 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Aug 1818 |
Sidney, Otsego Co., NY |
1752-1830
DEWEY Noble | |
B: | 15 Jun 1752 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Dec 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1752-1823
POMEROY Eleanor | |
B: | 20 Oct 1752 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Nov 1823 |
Turin, Lewis Co., NY |
1754-1797
DEWEY Ezekiel | |
B: | 01 Jul 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Aug 1797 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1766-1811
(BARKER)? Hannah BAKER | |
B: | Abt 1766 |
MA | |
M: | 18 Jun 1783 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Jan 1811 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1757-
DEWEY Israel III | |
B: | 06 Jan 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | NY |
1760-
WELLER Lydia | |
B: | 22 May 1760 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Nov 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1759-
DEWEY Eleanor | |
B: | 05 Apr 1759 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1756-1826
HAMILTON Adam | |
B: | Abt 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 25 Nov 1784 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1826 |
Chesterfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
1761-1805
DEWEY Herman | |
B: | 18 Oct 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1805 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1761-
NOBLE Sarah | |
B: | 05 Sep 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Jan 1785 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1763-1835
DEWEY Esther | |
B: | 15 Nov 1763 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Apr 1835 |
1758-1804
DEWEY Solomon | |
B: | 07 Nov 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Nov 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 06 May 1804 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1717-1806
DEWEY II Israel | |
B: | Abt 27 Jan 1717 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Jun 1806 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1722-1809
NOBLE Joanna | |
B: | 03 Dec 1722 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 04 Mar 1740 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Nov 1809 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1746-1787
WRIGHT Caleb | |
B: | 24 Apr 1746 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 25 Feb 1787 |
Cambridge, NY |
1746-1824
STILLMAN Elizabeth | |
B: | 13 Aug 1746 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 11 Feb 1767 |
Standisford, MA | |
D: | 09 Aug 1824 |
Abt 1748-
WRIGHT John | |
B: | Abt 1748 |
Abt 1750-
WRIGHT Mathew | |
B: | Abt 1750 |
BARTLETT Elizabeth | |
M: | 14 Feb 1775 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1718-1815
WRIGHT Caleb | |
B: | 17 May 1718 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Jan 1815 |
Abt 1727-
STRONG Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1727 |
Northampton, MA | |
M: | 06 Sep 1745 |
North Marlborough, MA |
1747-
WRIGHT Abel | |
B: | 01 Oct 1747 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1747-
WRIGHT Aaron | |
B: | 01 Oct 1747 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1749-
WRIGHT Elisha | |
B: | Abt 11 Mar 1749 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1761-
WRIGHT Anna | |
B: | 09 Mar 1761 |
ABBOTT Ebenezer | |
M: | 1781 |
Abt 1719-Aft 1769
WRIGHT Elisha | |
B: | Abt 13 Mar 1719 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Aft 1769 |
1732-
MORGAN Abigail | |
B: | 09 Apr 1732 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Nov 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1748-1800
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 23 Jun 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 May 1800 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
-1792
REMINGTON Ithemer | |
B: | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
M: | 21 Feb 1775 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Mar 1792 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1748-1748
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | 23 Jun 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Nov 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1749-Abt 1749
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | Abt 20 Jan 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 29 Jan 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1750-1824
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | Abt 15 Jan 1750 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Feb 1824 |
Franklin, Delaware Co., NY |
1755-1807
CADWELL Sybil | |
B: | 07 Aug 1755 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Mar 1777 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Feb 1807 |
Franklin, Delaware Co., NY |
1754-1821
DEWEY John | |
B: | 20 Jan 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 31 Dec 1821 |
Leyden, Lewis Co., NY |
1758-
CLAPP Achsah | |
B: | 03 Jan 1758 |
Norhampton, Hampshire Co. MA | |
M: | 16 Sep 1780 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1756-1757
DEWEY Silas | |
B: | 02 Mar 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Oct 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1758-1772
DEWEY Eunice | |
B: | 22 Mar 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Dec 1772 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1761-Aft 1840
DEWEY Silas | |
B: | 09 Jan 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Aft 1840 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1767-1834
SPENCER Elizabeth | |
B: | 21 May 1767 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 18 Jan 1791 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Aug 1834 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1764-1827
DEWEY Levi | |
B: | 28 Jan 1764 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Apr 1827 |
Meadville, Crawford Co., PA |
1770-1836
SCOTT Mary | |
B: | 06 May 1770 |
Huntington, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 1791 |
Huntington, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Dec 1836 |
Meadville, Crawford Co., PA |
1721-1768
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | 28 Apr 1721 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jun 1768 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1723-1796
NOBLE Sarah | |
B: | 11 Aug 1723 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Jun 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 26 Mar 1796 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1722-
WRIGHT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 15 Jan 1722 |
1725-
WRIGHT Deborah | |
B: | 1725 |
ELLINWOOD Thomas | |
M: | 1757 |
1683-1739
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 27 Jul 1683 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Apr 1739 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1676-1769
Wright II Henry | |
B: | 06 Jan 1676 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 21 Apr 1769 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1746-
LEONARD Constance | |
B: | 22 Jul 1746 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1749-1757
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 02 Jul 1749 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 10 Oct 1757 |
1751-
LEONARD Phineas | |
B: | 19 Aug 1751 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1754-
LEONARD Mary | |
B: | 13 Jul 1754 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1750-
SYLVESTER Nathaniel | |
B: | 29 Jul 1750 |
Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | |
M: | 02 Feb 1801 |
1756-
LEONARD Huldah | |
B: | 08 May 1756 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1758-
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 27 Aug 1758 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1714-1799
DEWEY Constance (Leonard) | |
B: | Abt 20 Mar 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Dec 1799 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1711-1788
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 05 Nov 1711 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 11 Apr 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Feb 1788 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1739-1820
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | 31 Mar 1739 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Oct 1820 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1744-1813
NOBLE Hannah | |
B: | Abt 05 Feb 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 22 Dec 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 09 May 1813 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1741-1829
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 13 Apr 1741 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Jan 1829 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1737-1817
SHEPARD William | |
B: | 20 Nov 1737 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 31 Jan 1760 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Nov 1817 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1744-1794
DEWEY Esther | |
B: | 09 Apr 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Aug 1794 |
1742-1821
SHEPARD Enoch | |
B: | 23 Oct 1742 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 15 Mar 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Sep 1821 |
Marietta, Washington Co., OH |
1749-1752
DEWEY Keziah | |
B: | 09 Nov 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Oct 1752 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1754-1827
DEWEY Russell | |
B: | 07 Aug 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1827 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1748-1830
CHAPIN Sophia | |
B: | 14 Apr 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 05 Aug 1781 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 13 Aug 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1758-1830
DEWEY Gideon | |
B: | 07 Jul 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jun 1830 |
E. Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY |
1760-
ALLEN Joanna | |
B: | 14 Oct 1760 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 27 Dec 1781 |
Deerfield, MA |
1773-
(WELLER)? Eunice HAWLEY | |
B: | 1773 |
East Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY | |
M: | 13 Apr 1803 |
E. Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY |
1714-1762
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 27 May 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Apr 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1713-1767
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | Abt 06 Jan 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 01 Jan 1735 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Mar 1767 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1743-1817
DEWEY Joanna | |
B: | 02 Aug 1743 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Mar 1817 |
Washington, Berkshire Co., MA |
Abt 1735-1825
MORSE John | |
B: | Abt 23 Feb 1735 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | 06 Feb 1765 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Mar 1825 |
Brighton, NY |
1745-1778
DEWEY Enoch | |
B: | 15 Oct 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Feb 1778 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1754-1831
FOOTE Martha | |
B: | 10 Jun 1754 |
Simsbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 14 Aug 1772 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Jan 1831 |
Middlebury, Addison Co., VT |
1747-1806
DEWEY Rhoda | |
B: | 21 Oct 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1806 |
Fowler, Trumbull Co., OH |
1736-1806
FOWLER Abner | |
B: | 06 Nov 1736 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Oct 1774 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1806 |
Fowler, Trumbull Co., OH |
1749-1826
DEWEY Stephen | |
B: | 25 Oct 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 May 1826 |
Sidney, Otsego Co., NY |
1750-1818
BAGG Naomi | |
B: | 25 Sep 1750 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Feb 1775 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Aug 1818 |
Sidney, Otsego Co., NY |
1752-1830
DEWEY Noble | |
B: | 15 Jun 1752 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Dec 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1752-1823
POMEROY Eleanor | |
B: | 20 Oct 1752 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Nov 1823 |
Turin, Lewis Co., NY |
1754-1797
DEWEY Ezekiel | |
B: | 01 Jul 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Aug 1797 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1766-1811
(BARKER)? Hannah BAKER | |
B: | Abt 1766 |
MA | |
M: | 18 Jun 1783 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Jan 1811 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1757-
DEWEY Israel III | |
B: | 06 Jan 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | NY |
1760-
WELLER Lydia | |
B: | 22 May 1760 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Nov 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1759-
DEWEY Eleanor | |
B: | 05 Apr 1759 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1756-1826
HAMILTON Adam | |
B: | Abt 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 25 Nov 1784 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1826 |
Chesterfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
1761-1805
DEWEY Herman | |
B: | 18 Oct 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1805 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1761-
NOBLE Sarah | |
B: | 05 Sep 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Jan 1785 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1763-1835
DEWEY Esther | |
B: | 15 Nov 1763 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Apr 1835 |
1758-1804
DEWEY Solomon | |
B: | 07 Nov 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Nov 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 06 May 1804 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1717-1806
DEWEY II Israel | |
B: | Abt 27 Jan 1717 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Jun 1806 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1722-1809
NOBLE Joanna | |
B: | 03 Dec 1722 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 04 Mar 1740 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Nov 1809 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1748-1800
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 23 Jun 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 May 1800 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
-1792
REMINGTON Ithemer | |
B: | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
M: | 21 Feb 1775 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Mar 1792 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1748-1748
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | 23 Jun 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Nov 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1749-Abt 1749
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | Abt 20 Jan 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 29 Jan 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1750-1824
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | Abt 15 Jan 1750 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Feb 1824 |
Franklin, Delaware Co., NY |
1755-1807
CADWELL Sybil | |
B: | 07 Aug 1755 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Mar 1777 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Feb 1807 |
Franklin, Delaware Co., NY |
1754-1821
DEWEY John | |
B: | 20 Jan 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 31 Dec 1821 |
Leyden, Lewis Co., NY |
1758-
CLAPP Achsah | |
B: | 03 Jan 1758 |
Norhampton, Hampshire Co. MA | |
M: | 16 Sep 1780 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1756-1757
DEWEY Silas | |
B: | 02 Mar 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Oct 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1758-1772
DEWEY Eunice | |
B: | 22 Mar 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Dec 1772 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1761-Aft 1840
DEWEY Silas | |
B: | 09 Jan 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Aft 1840 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1767-1834
SPENCER Elizabeth | |
B: | 21 May 1767 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 18 Jan 1791 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Aug 1834 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1764-1827
DEWEY Levi | |
B: | 28 Jan 1764 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Apr 1827 |
Meadville, Crawford Co., PA |
1770-1836
SCOTT Mary | |
B: | 06 May 1770 |
Huntington, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 1791 |
Huntington, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Dec 1836 |
Meadville, Crawford Co., PA |
1721-1768
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | 28 Apr 1721 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jun 1768 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1723-1796
NOBLE Sarah | |
B: | 11 Aug 1723 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Jun 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 26 Mar 1796 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1686-Abt 1727
DEWEY Israel | |
B: | 07 Sep 1686 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 26 Jan 1727 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1711-
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 21 Sep 1711 |
Somers, Tolland Co., CT |
1714-1771
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 18 Oct 1714 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Nov 1771 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1715-1787
ROOT Mary | |
B: | Abt 09 Mar 1715 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Aug 1787 |
Abt 1717-1794
ROOT Jr Timothy | |
B: | Abt 02 Feb 1717 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Jun 1794 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT |
1723-
ROOT Margaret | |
B: | 1723 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT |
1726-1821
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 28 Mar 1726 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 15 Mar 1821 |
Middlefield, Hampshire Co., MA |
1729-
ROOT Anna | |
B: | 27 Mar 1729 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT |
1685-1743
ROOT Timothy | |
B: | 03 Dec 1685 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 02 Nov 1743 |
Somers, Tolland Co., CT |
1689-1750
PEASE Sarah | |
B: | 27 Sep 1689 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 17 Nov 1710 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1750 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT |
1714-1714
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 20 Apr 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 May 1714 |
1715-1789
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 23 Aug 1715 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Jun 1789 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1717-1719
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 15 Oct 1717 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1719 |
1720-1809
Col Aaron ROOT | |
B: | 20 Dec 1720 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 31 Aug 1809 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1723-1779
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 13 Apr 1723 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1779 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1724-
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 18 Mar 1724 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1728-1777
Col Azariah ROOT | |
B: | 23 Aug 1728 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Jul 1777 |
Abt 1730-1804
ROOT Eli | |
B: | Abt 27 Feb 1730 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Oct 1804 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
Abt 1732-1818
ROOT Amos | |
B: | Abt 03 Feb 1732 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1818 |
Benson, Rutland Co., VT |
1738-
ROOT Lucy | |
B: | 30 Apr 1738 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1688-Abt 1749
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 16 Jun 1688 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 10 Feb 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1690-1758
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1690 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 1713 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Jan 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1693-Abt 1693
ROOT Mercy | |
B: | 02 Nov 1693 |
D: | Abt 1693 |
1693-Abt 1693
ROOT Thankful | |
B: | 02 Nov 1693 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 1693 |
1655-1690
SPENCER Mary | |
B: | 18 May 1655 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 07 Oct 1675 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Nov 1690 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1671-Abt 1687
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 01 Sep 1671 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 25 Feb 1687 |
CT |
Abt 1698-
MEACHAM Mary | |
B: | Abt 1698 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1701-1770
MEACHAM Benjamin | |
B: | 17 Oct 1701 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Oct 1770 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1703-1769
MEACHAM Samuel | |
B: | 15 Dec 1703 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Feb 1769 |
Somers, Tolland Co., CT |
1706-1766
MEACHAM Mary | |
B: | 19 Jul 1706 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 21 May 1766 |
1709-1710
MEACHAM Elizabeth | |
B: | 11 Apr 1709 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Dec 1710 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1711-1714
MEACHAM Joseph | |
B: | 21 Oct 1711 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Apr 1714 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1714-1806
MEACHAM Joseph | |
B: | 15 Apr 1714 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 23 May 1806 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1673-1766
ROOT Mary | |
B: | 21 Oct 1673 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | May 1766 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1672-1715
MEACHAM Isaac | |
B: | 13 Nov 1672 |
Salem, Essex Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Dec 1700 |
D: | 09 May 1715 |
Abt 1702-1755
ROOT Elisha | |
B: | Abt 28 Feb 1702 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Feb 1755 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1705-1781
ROOT John | |
B: | 15 Nov 1705 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1781 |
Southwick, Hampden Co., MA |
1707-1736
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 26 Jul 1707 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 19 Jun 1736 |
Abt 1710-
ROOT David | |
B: | Abt 15 Feb 1710 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1710-Abt 1756
ROOT Daniel | |
B: | 23 Apr 1710 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1713-1800
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 02 Nov 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Jul 1800 |
Guilford, Windham Co., VT |
Abt 1714-1754
ROOT Lydia | |
B: | Abt 14 Mar 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1754 |
1716-1786
ROOT Solomon | |
B: | 17 Nov 1716 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Sep 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1718-1800
ROOT Naomi | |
B: | 19 Jun 1718 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Jan 1800 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1720-1744
ROOT Stephen | |
B: | 02 Jun 1720 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1744 |
1721-
ROOT James | |
B: | 01 Dec 1721 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1724-1788
ROOT Hewit | |
B: | 06 Jun 1724 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Feb 1788 |
Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA |
Abt 1726-
ROOT Mary | |
B: | Abt 26 Jan 1726 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1676-1744
ROOT John | |
B: | 25 Dec 1676 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Oct 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1686-1766
LEONARD Mary | |
B: | Abt 12 Mar 1686 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 14 Apr 1703 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 03 May 1766 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1677-1712
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | Abt 16 Feb 1677 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 08 Dec 1712 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1680-
WARNER Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1680 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 27 Jun 1711 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1680-Abt 1706
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 16 Feb 1680 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 10 Jan 1706 |
1680-1740
BANCROFT Nathaniel | |
B: | 25 Sep 1680 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 20 Dec 1705 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Jun 1740 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1741-
WRIGHT Abigail | |
B: | 1741 |
1743-
WRIGHT Eunice | |
B: | 1743 |
1746-
WRIGHT Lucy | |
B: | 1746 |
1746-
WRIGHT Moses | |
B: | 1746 |
1750-
WRIGHT Joel | |
B: | 1750 |
1760-1843
WRIGHT Lewis | |
B: | 03 Sep 1760 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Nov 1843 |
Chester, MA |
1766-1833
WARRINER Mercy | |
B: | 16 Mar 1766 |
Wilbraham, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Jul 1786 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Oct 1833 |
Chester, MA |
1714-1787
WRIGHT Moses | |
B: | 1714 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 27 Oct 1787 |
1717-Aft 1789
BLISS Abigail | |
B: | 20 Jul 1717 |
M: | 15 Jun 1738 |
D: | Aft 1789 |
1746-
LEONARD Constance | |
B: | 22 Jul 1746 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1749-1757
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 02 Jul 1749 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 10 Oct 1757 |
1751-
LEONARD Phineas | |
B: | 19 Aug 1751 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1754-
LEONARD Mary | |
B: | 13 Jul 1754 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1750-
SYLVESTER Nathaniel | |
B: | 29 Jul 1750 |
Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | |
M: | 02 Feb 1801 |
1756-
LEONARD Huldah | |
B: | 08 May 1756 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1758-
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 27 Aug 1758 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1714-1799
DEWEY Constance (Leonard) | |
B: | Abt 20 Mar 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Dec 1799 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1711-1788
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 05 Nov 1711 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 11 Apr 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Feb 1788 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1739-1820
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | 31 Mar 1739 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Oct 1820 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1744-1813
NOBLE Hannah | |
B: | Abt 05 Feb 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 22 Dec 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 09 May 1813 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1741-1829
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 13 Apr 1741 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Jan 1829 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1737-1817
SHEPARD William | |
B: | 20 Nov 1737 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 31 Jan 1760 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Nov 1817 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1744-1794
DEWEY Esther | |
B: | 09 Apr 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Aug 1794 |
1742-1821
SHEPARD Enoch | |
B: | 23 Oct 1742 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 15 Mar 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Sep 1821 |
Marietta, Washington Co., OH |
1749-1752
DEWEY Keziah | |
B: | 09 Nov 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Oct 1752 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1754-1827
DEWEY Russell | |
B: | 07 Aug 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1827 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1748-1830
CHAPIN Sophia | |
B: | 14 Apr 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 05 Aug 1781 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 13 Aug 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1758-1830
DEWEY Gideon | |
B: | 07 Jul 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jun 1830 |
E. Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY |
1760-
ALLEN Joanna | |
B: | 14 Oct 1760 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 27 Dec 1781 |
Deerfield, MA |
1773-
(WELLER)? Eunice HAWLEY | |
B: | 1773 |
East Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY | |
M: | 13 Apr 1803 |
E. Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY |
1714-1762
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 27 May 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Apr 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1713-1767
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | Abt 06 Jan 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 01 Jan 1735 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Mar 1767 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1748-
WRIGHT Stephen | |
B: | 11 Jul 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1749-
WRIGHT Rachel | |
B: | 16 Apr 1749 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Dec 1773 |
1716-1791
WRIGHT Stephen | |
B: | 13 Jul 1716 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 20 Feb 1791 |
SIKES Miriam | |
M: | 09 Dec 1745 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1743-1817
DEWEY Joanna | |
B: | 02 Aug 1743 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Mar 1817 |
Washington, Berkshire Co., MA |
Abt 1735-1825
MORSE John | |
B: | Abt 23 Feb 1735 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | 06 Feb 1765 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Mar 1825 |
Brighton, NY |
1745-1778
DEWEY Enoch | |
B: | 15 Oct 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Feb 1778 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1754-1831
FOOTE Martha | |
B: | 10 Jun 1754 |
Simsbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 14 Aug 1772 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Jan 1831 |
Middlebury, Addison Co., VT |
1747-1806
DEWEY Rhoda | |
B: | 21 Oct 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1806 |
Fowler, Trumbull Co., OH |
1736-1806
FOWLER Abner | |
B: | 06 Nov 1736 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Oct 1774 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1806 |
Fowler, Trumbull Co., OH |
1749-1826
DEWEY Stephen | |
B: | 25 Oct 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 May 1826 |
Sidney, Otsego Co., NY |
1750-1818
BAGG Naomi | |
B: | 25 Sep 1750 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Feb 1775 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Aug 1818 |
Sidney, Otsego Co., NY |
1752-1830
DEWEY Noble | |
B: | 15 Jun 1752 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Dec 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1752-1823
POMEROY Eleanor | |
B: | 20 Oct 1752 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Nov 1823 |
Turin, Lewis Co., NY |
1754-1797
DEWEY Ezekiel | |
B: | 01 Jul 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Aug 1797 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1766-1811
(BARKER)? Hannah BAKER | |
B: | Abt 1766 |
MA | |
M: | 18 Jun 1783 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Jan 1811 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1757-
DEWEY Israel III | |
B: | 06 Jan 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | NY |
1760-
WELLER Lydia | |
B: | 22 May 1760 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Nov 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1759-
DEWEY Eleanor | |
B: | 05 Apr 1759 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1756-1826
HAMILTON Adam | |
B: | Abt 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 25 Nov 1784 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1826 |
Chesterfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
1761-1805
DEWEY Herman | |
B: | 18 Oct 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1805 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1761-
NOBLE Sarah | |
B: | 05 Sep 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Jan 1785 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1763-1835
DEWEY Esther | |
B: | 15 Nov 1763 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Apr 1835 |
1758-1804
DEWEY Solomon | |
B: | 07 Nov 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Nov 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 06 May 1804 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1717-1806
DEWEY II Israel | |
B: | Abt 27 Jan 1717 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Jun 1806 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1722-1809
NOBLE Joanna | |
B: | 03 Dec 1722 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 04 Mar 1740 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Nov 1809 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1746-1787
WRIGHT Caleb | |
B: | 24 Apr 1746 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 25 Feb 1787 |
Cambridge, NY |
1746-1824
STILLMAN Elizabeth | |
B: | 13 Aug 1746 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 11 Feb 1767 |
Standisford, MA | |
D: | 09 Aug 1824 |
Abt 1748-
WRIGHT John | |
B: | Abt 1748 |
Abt 1750-
WRIGHT Mathew | |
B: | Abt 1750 |
BARTLETT Elizabeth | |
M: | 14 Feb 1775 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1718-1815
WRIGHT Caleb | |
B: | 17 May 1718 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Jan 1815 |
Abt 1727-
STRONG Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1727 |
Northampton, MA | |
M: | 06 Sep 1745 |
North Marlborough, MA |
1747-
WRIGHT Abel | |
B: | 01 Oct 1747 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1747-
WRIGHT Aaron | |
B: | 01 Oct 1747 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1749-
WRIGHT Elisha | |
B: | Abt 11 Mar 1749 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1761-
WRIGHT Anna | |
B: | 09 Mar 1761 |
ABBOTT Ebenezer | |
M: | 1781 |
Abt 1719-Aft 1769
WRIGHT Elisha | |
B: | Abt 13 Mar 1719 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Aft 1769 |
1732-
MORGAN Abigail | |
B: | 09 Apr 1732 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Nov 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1748-1800
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 23 Jun 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 May 1800 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
-1792
REMINGTON Ithemer | |
B: | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
M: | 21 Feb 1775 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Mar 1792 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1748-1748
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | 23 Jun 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Nov 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1749-Abt 1749
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | Abt 20 Jan 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 29 Jan 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1750-1824
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | Abt 15 Jan 1750 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Feb 1824 |
Franklin, Delaware Co., NY |
1755-1807
CADWELL Sybil | |
B: | 07 Aug 1755 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Mar 1777 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Feb 1807 |
Franklin, Delaware Co., NY |
1754-1821
DEWEY John | |
B: | 20 Jan 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 31 Dec 1821 |
Leyden, Lewis Co., NY |
1758-
CLAPP Achsah | |
B: | 03 Jan 1758 |
Norhampton, Hampshire Co. MA | |
M: | 16 Sep 1780 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1756-1757
DEWEY Silas | |
B: | 02 Mar 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Oct 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1758-1772
DEWEY Eunice | |
B: | 22 Mar 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Dec 1772 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1761-Aft 1840
DEWEY Silas | |
B: | 09 Jan 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Aft 1840 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1767-1834
SPENCER Elizabeth | |
B: | 21 May 1767 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 18 Jan 1791 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Aug 1834 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1764-1827
DEWEY Levi | |
B: | 28 Jan 1764 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Apr 1827 |
Meadville, Crawford Co., PA |
1770-1836
SCOTT Mary | |
B: | 06 May 1770 |
Huntington, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 1791 |
Huntington, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Dec 1836 |
Meadville, Crawford Co., PA |
1721-1768
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | 28 Apr 1721 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jun 1768 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1723-1796
NOBLE Sarah | |
B: | 11 Aug 1723 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Jun 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 26 Mar 1796 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1722-
WRIGHT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 15 Jan 1722 |
1725-
WRIGHT Deborah | |
B: | 1725 |
ELLINWOOD Thomas | |
M: | 1757 |
1683-1739
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 27 Jul 1683 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Apr 1739 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1676-1769
Wright II Henry | |
B: | 06 Jan 1676 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 21 Apr 1769 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1746-
LEONARD Constance | |
B: | 22 Jul 1746 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1749-1757
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 02 Jul 1749 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 10 Oct 1757 |
1751-
LEONARD Phineas | |
B: | 19 Aug 1751 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1754-
LEONARD Mary | |
B: | 13 Jul 1754 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1750-
SYLVESTER Nathaniel | |
B: | 29 Jul 1750 |
Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | |
M: | 02 Feb 1801 |
1756-
LEONARD Huldah | |
B: | 08 May 1756 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1758-
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 27 Aug 1758 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1714-1799
DEWEY Constance (Leonard) | |
B: | Abt 20 Mar 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Dec 1799 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1711-1788
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 05 Nov 1711 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 11 Apr 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Feb 1788 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1739-1820
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | 31 Mar 1739 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Oct 1820 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1744-1813
NOBLE Hannah | |
B: | Abt 05 Feb 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 22 Dec 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 09 May 1813 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1741-1829
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 13 Apr 1741 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Jan 1829 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1737-1817
SHEPARD William | |
B: | 20 Nov 1737 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 31 Jan 1760 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Nov 1817 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1744-1794
DEWEY Esther | |
B: | 09 Apr 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Aug 1794 |
1742-1821
SHEPARD Enoch | |
B: | 23 Oct 1742 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 15 Mar 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Sep 1821 |
Marietta, Washington Co., OH |
1749-1752
DEWEY Keziah | |
B: | 09 Nov 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Oct 1752 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1754-1827
DEWEY Russell | |
B: | 07 Aug 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1827 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1748-1830
CHAPIN Sophia | |
B: | 14 Apr 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 05 Aug 1781 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 13 Aug 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1758-1830
DEWEY Gideon | |
B: | 07 Jul 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jun 1830 |
E. Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY |
1760-
ALLEN Joanna | |
B: | 14 Oct 1760 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 27 Dec 1781 |
Deerfield, MA |
1773-
(WELLER)? Eunice HAWLEY | |
B: | 1773 |
East Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY | |
M: | 13 Apr 1803 |
E. Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY |
1714-1762
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 27 May 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Apr 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1713-1767
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | Abt 06 Jan 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 01 Jan 1735 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Mar 1767 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1743-1817
DEWEY Joanna | |
B: | 02 Aug 1743 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Mar 1817 |
Washington, Berkshire Co., MA |
Abt 1735-1825
MORSE John | |
B: | Abt 23 Feb 1735 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | 06 Feb 1765 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Mar 1825 |
Brighton, NY |
1745-1778
DEWEY Enoch | |
B: | 15 Oct 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Feb 1778 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1754-1831
FOOTE Martha | |
B: | 10 Jun 1754 |
Simsbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 14 Aug 1772 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Jan 1831 |
Middlebury, Addison Co., VT |
1747-1806
DEWEY Rhoda | |
B: | 21 Oct 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1806 |
Fowler, Trumbull Co., OH |
1736-1806
FOWLER Abner | |
B: | 06 Nov 1736 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Oct 1774 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1806 |
Fowler, Trumbull Co., OH |
1749-1826
DEWEY Stephen | |
B: | 25 Oct 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 May 1826 |
Sidney, Otsego Co., NY |
1750-1818
BAGG Naomi | |
B: | 25 Sep 1750 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Feb 1775 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Aug 1818 |
Sidney, Otsego Co., NY |
1752-1830
DEWEY Noble | |
B: | 15 Jun 1752 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Dec 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1752-1823
POMEROY Eleanor | |
B: | 20 Oct 1752 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Nov 1823 |
Turin, Lewis Co., NY |
1754-1797
DEWEY Ezekiel | |
B: | 01 Jul 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Aug 1797 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1766-1811
(BARKER)? Hannah BAKER | |
B: | Abt 1766 |
MA | |
M: | 18 Jun 1783 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Jan 1811 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1757-
DEWEY Israel III | |
B: | 06 Jan 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | NY |
1760-
WELLER Lydia | |
B: | 22 May 1760 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Nov 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1759-
DEWEY Eleanor | |
B: | 05 Apr 1759 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1756-1826
HAMILTON Adam | |
B: | Abt 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 25 Nov 1784 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1826 |
Chesterfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
1761-1805
DEWEY Herman | |
B: | 18 Oct 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1805 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1761-
NOBLE Sarah | |
B: | 05 Sep 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Jan 1785 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1763-1835
DEWEY Esther | |
B: | 15 Nov 1763 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Apr 1835 |
1758-1804
DEWEY Solomon | |
B: | 07 Nov 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Nov 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 06 May 1804 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1717-1806
DEWEY II Israel | |
B: | Abt 27 Jan 1717 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Jun 1806 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1722-1809
NOBLE Joanna | |
B: | 03 Dec 1722 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 04 Mar 1740 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Nov 1809 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1748-1800
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 23 Jun 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 May 1800 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
-1792
REMINGTON Ithemer | |
B: | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
M: | 21 Feb 1775 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Mar 1792 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1748-1748
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | 23 Jun 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Nov 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1749-Abt 1749
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | Abt 20 Jan 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 29 Jan 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1750-1824
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | Abt 15 Jan 1750 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Feb 1824 |
Franklin, Delaware Co., NY |
1755-1807
CADWELL Sybil | |
B: | 07 Aug 1755 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Mar 1777 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Feb 1807 |
Franklin, Delaware Co., NY |
1754-1821
DEWEY John | |
B: | 20 Jan 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 31 Dec 1821 |
Leyden, Lewis Co., NY |
1758-
CLAPP Achsah | |
B: | 03 Jan 1758 |
Norhampton, Hampshire Co. MA | |
M: | 16 Sep 1780 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1756-1757
DEWEY Silas | |
B: | 02 Mar 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Oct 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1758-1772
DEWEY Eunice | |
B: | 22 Mar 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Dec 1772 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1761-Aft 1840
DEWEY Silas | |
B: | 09 Jan 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Aft 1840 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1767-1834
SPENCER Elizabeth | |
B: | 21 May 1767 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 18 Jan 1791 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Aug 1834 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1764-1827
DEWEY Levi | |
B: | 28 Jan 1764 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Apr 1827 |
Meadville, Crawford Co., PA |
1770-1836
SCOTT Mary | |
B: | 06 May 1770 |
Huntington, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 1791 |
Huntington, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Dec 1836 |
Meadville, Crawford Co., PA |
1721-1768
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | 28 Apr 1721 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jun 1768 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1723-1796
NOBLE Sarah | |
B: | 11 Aug 1723 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Jun 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 26 Mar 1796 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1686-Abt 1727
DEWEY Israel | |
B: | 07 Sep 1686 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 26 Jan 1727 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1711-
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 21 Sep 1711 |
Somers, Tolland Co., CT |
1714-1771
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 18 Oct 1714 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Nov 1771 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1715-1787
ROOT Mary | |
B: | Abt 09 Mar 1715 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Aug 1787 |
Abt 1717-1794
ROOT Jr Timothy | |
B: | Abt 02 Feb 1717 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Jun 1794 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT |
1723-
ROOT Margaret | |
B: | 1723 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT |
1726-1821
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 28 Mar 1726 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 15 Mar 1821 |
Middlefield, Hampshire Co., MA |
1729-
ROOT Anna | |
B: | 27 Mar 1729 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT |
1685-1743
ROOT Timothy | |
B: | 03 Dec 1685 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 02 Nov 1743 |
Somers, Tolland Co., CT |
1689-1750
PEASE Sarah | |
B: | 27 Sep 1689 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 17 Nov 1710 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1750 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT |
1714-1714
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 20 Apr 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 May 1714 |
1715-1789
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 23 Aug 1715 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Jun 1789 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1717-1719
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 15 Oct 1717 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1719 |
1720-1809
Col Aaron ROOT | |
B: | 20 Dec 1720 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 31 Aug 1809 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1723-1779
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 13 Apr 1723 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1779 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1724-
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 18 Mar 1724 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1728-1777
Col Azariah ROOT | |
B: | 23 Aug 1728 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Jul 1777 |
Abt 1730-1804
ROOT Eli | |
B: | Abt 27 Feb 1730 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Oct 1804 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
Abt 1732-1818
ROOT Amos | |
B: | Abt 03 Feb 1732 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1818 |
Benson, Rutland Co., VT |
1738-
ROOT Lucy | |
B: | 30 Apr 1738 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1688-Abt 1749
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 16 Jun 1688 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 10 Feb 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Abt 1690-1758
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1690 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 1713 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Jan 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1693-Abt 1693
ROOT Mercy | |
B: | 02 Nov 1693 |
D: | Abt 1693 |
1693-Abt 1693
ROOT Thankful | |
B: | 02 Nov 1693 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 1693 |
Abt 1653-Abt 1693
LEONARD Sarah (Dumbleton) | |
B: | Abt 05 Feb 1653 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 25 Jan 1691 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 03 Jan 1693 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
1723-1773
BURR Salmon | |
B: | 25 Sep 1723 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Sep 1773 |
Bloomington, Hartford Co., CT |
1726-1788
BURR John | |
B: | 28 May 1726 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Aug 1788 |
Torrington, Litchfield Co., CT |
1729-1799
BURR Mary | |
B: | 14 Jun 1729 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 07 Jan 1799 |
Sandisfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1732-1798
BURR Ruth | |
B: | 26 Oct 1732 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Mar 1798 |
Sandisfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
1734-1775
BURR Amos | |
B: | 25 Jun 1734 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Jul 1775 |
Wintonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1693-
ROOT Mary | |
B: | Abt 06 Mar 1693 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1695-1741
BURR John | |
B: | 08 Dec 1695 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 15 Nov 1722 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 05 May 1741 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1723-1756
ROOT Joshua | |
B: | 13 Apr 1723 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 26 Jan 1756 |
North Canaan, CT |
1725-
ROOT Caleb | |
B: | 26 Oct 1725 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1728-
ROOT Joanna | |
B: | 02 May 1728 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
Abt 1730-1810
ROOT Simeon | |
B: | Abt 25 Feb 1730 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Dec 1810 |
Canaan, Columbia Co., NY |
Abt 1731-
ROOT Ada | |
B: | Abt 17 Jan 1731 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
Abt 1731-
ROOT Asa | |
B: | Abt 17 Jan 1731 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1735-
ROOT Phineas | |
B: | 24 Jul 1735 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | Canaan, Columbia Co., NY |
1737-1823
ROOT William | |
B: | 22 Jul 1737 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Jan 1823 |
Canaan, Columbia Co., NY |
Bef 1739-1821
ROOT Nathaniel | |
B: | Bef 1739 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Feb 1821 |
Abt 1740-
ROOT Asahel | |
B: | Abt 26 Feb 1740 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1743-1827
Dr Enoch ROOT | |
B: | 07 Apr 1743 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Jan 1827 |
Canaan, Columbia Co., NY |
1745-
ROOT Aaron | |
B: | Apr 1745 |
Southington, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1696-
ROOT Caleb | |
B: | Abt 14 Mar 1696 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | Canaan, Columbia Co., NY |
1700-
SHAW Joanna | |
B: | 09 Sep 1700 |
Salem, Essex Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Jul 1721 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1728-1805
ROOT Job | |
B: | 06 Apr 1728 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1805 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1729-
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | Abt 08 Jan 1729 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
1731-
ROOT Noah | |
B: | 05 Sep 1731 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
1733-
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 05 Jun 1733 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
1735-
ROOT Daniel | |
B: | 03 Apr 1735 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Paris, Oneida Co., NY |
1731-
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 11 Oct 1731 |
M: | 03 Feb 1762 |
1736-
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 1736 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
1739-1789
ROOT Levi | |
B: | 1739 |
D: | 1789 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1700-1789
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | Abt 16 Jan 1700 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 13 May 1789 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
Bef 1705-1784
DUDLEY Sarah | |
B: | Bef 1705 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 15 Feb 1726 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Dec 1784 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1732-1789
ORVIS Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 18 Jan 1732 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Aug 1789 |
1737-1811
ORVIS Zadock | |
B: | 26 Jul 1737 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Feb 1811 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1740-1766
ORVIS Lois | |
B: | 05 Aug 1740 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Aug 1766 |
1743-1795
ORVIS Keziah | |
B: | 04 Aug 1743 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Sep 1795 |
Homer, Cortland Co., NY |
1706-Abt 1745
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 08 Apr 1706 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 27 Jan 1745 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1705-1771
ORVIS Ebenezer | |
B: | 03 Oct 1705 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 23 Jan 1732 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | Jun 1771 |
1744-1744
ROOT Mercy | |
B: | 10 Sep 1744 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Oct 1744 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1750-
ROOT Samuel Brown | |
B: | 22 Aug 1750 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1753-1820
ROOT Enos | |
B: | 26 Mar 1753 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | Aug 1820 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1755-1816
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 22 May 1755 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Oct 1816 |
Dover, Cuyahoga Co., OH |
1758-1758
ROOT Ebzah | |
B: | 21 Jan 1758 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Jan 1758 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1759-1773
ROOT Salmon | |
B: | 07 Jul 1759 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 22 May 1773 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1761-
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 22 Jun 1761 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1712-1778
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 20 Nov 1712 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 17 May 1778 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1722-1785
PRINDLE Elizabeth | |
B: | 1722 |
New Haven, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 21 May 1740 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Jun 1785 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
1658-1712
Dr Caleb ROOT | |
B: | 1658 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Jun 1712 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1666-
SALMON Elizabeth | |
B: | 1666 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 09 Aug 1693 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1607-1684
ROOTE John | |
B: | 26 Feb 1607 |
Badby, Northampton, England | |
D: | 16 Aug 1684 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1619-1697
KILBOURN Mary | |
B: | 12 May 1619 |
Wood Ditton, Cambridge, England | |
M: | 10 Jan 1638 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1697 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
1574-1608
RUSSELL Mary Ann | |
B: | 18 Apr 1574 |
Badby, Northampton, England | |
D: | 1608 |
Badby, Northampton, England |
1576-1640
ROOTE John | |
B: | 24 Jun 1576 |
Badby, Northampton, England | |
M: | 27 Jul 1600 |
Church of the Virgin Mary | |
D: | 1640 |
Badby, Northampton, England |
1553-1585
RUSSELL Francis | |
B: | 1553 |
Chenies, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | 27 Jul 1585 |
Bedford House, Middlesex, England |
1555-Abt 1605
FORSTER Ann | |
B: | 1555 |
Badby, Northampton, England | |
M: | 15 Jul 1571 |
Northamptonshire, England | |
D: | Abt 1605 |
Badby, Northampton, England |
1553-1584
RUSSELL John | |
B: | 1553 |
Badby, Northamptonshire, England | |
D: | Jul 1584 |
Spms Vp, High Gate, England |
1555-Abt 1603
RUSSELL Elizabeth | |
B: | 27 Oct 1555 |
Westminister, Middlesex, England | |
D: | Abt 24 Mar 1603 |
England |
1560-1616
RUSSELL Margaret | |
B: | 07 Jul 1560 |
Exeter, Devonshire, England | |
D: | 22 May 1616 |
Brougham Castle, Brougham, Westmoreland, England |
Abt 1562-1613
RUSSELL William | |
B: | Abt 1562 |
Thornhaugh, Northamptonshire, England | |
D: | 06 Aug 1613 |
Northall, Buckinghamshire, England |
1527-1585
RUSSELL Francis | |
B: | 1527 |
Chenies, Buckinghamshire, England | |
M: | Abt 1546 |
England | |
D: | 28 Jul 1585 |
Bedford House, Middlesex, England |
1485-
WALDEGRAVE Margaret | |
B: | 1485 |
Of, Smallbridge, Bures, Suffolk, England |
1498-
ST JOHN John | |
B: | 1498 |
Bletsoe, Bedfordshire, England | |
M: | Abt 1515 |
Smallbudge, Bures, Suffolk, England |
1487-
WALDEGRAVE Jane | |
B: | 1487 |
Smallbridge, Essex, England |
1489-
WALDEGRAVE Edmond | |
B: | 1489 |
Smallbridge, Essex, England |
1491-
WALDEGRAVE Dorothy | |
B: | 1491 |
Smallbridge, Essex, England |
1493-1549
WALDEGRAVE Bridgett | |
B: | 1493 |
Smallbridge, Essex, England | |
D: | 1549 |
1495-
WALDEGRAVE Anne | |
B: | 1495 |
Smallbridge, Essex, England |
1462-Abt 1525
WALDEGRAVE William | |
B: | 1462 |
Of, Berley, Essex, England | |
D: | Abt 30 Jan 1525 |
Smallbridge, Suffolk, England |
1453-1540
WENTWORTH Margery | |
B: | 1453 |
Codham, Yorkshire, England | |
M: | 1474 |
Of, Codham, Yorkshire, England | |
D: | 07 May 1540 |
Smallbridge, Suffolk, England |
Abt 1463-
WALDEGRAVE Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1463 |
Smallbridge, Bures, Suffolk, England |
Abt 1465-1501
WALDEGRAVE Edward | |
B: | Abt 1465 |
Smallbridge, Bures, Suffolk, England | |
D: | 1501 |
Abt 1466-
WALDEGRAVE Ann | |
B: | Abt 1466 |
Smallbridge, Bures, Suffolk, England |
Abt 1468-
WALDEGRAVE Richard | |
B: | Abt 1468 |
Smallbridge, Bures, Suffolk, England |
Abt 1470-
WALDEGRAVE Jane | |
B: | Abt 1470 |
Smallbridge, Bures, Suffolk, England |
1441-1478
FRAY Elizabeth | |
B: | 1441 |
Of, Smallbridge, Bures, Suffolk, England | |
D: | 1478 |
Bures, Suffolk, England |
Abt 1425-1500
WALDEGRAVE Thomas | |
B: | Abt 1425 |
Smallbridge, Suffolk, England | |
M: | 29 Mar 1461 |
Smallbridge, Suffolk, England | |
D: | 29 Apr 1500 |
Bures, Suffolk, England |
1419-1461
FRAY John | |
B: | 1419 |
Of, Lancashire, England | |
D: | 1461 |
St. Bartholomew the Less, Smithfield, England |