1689-
Harvey William | |
B: | 15 Jan 1689 |
Amesbury, Essex County, MA |
1691-
Harvey Thomas | |
B: | 14 Feb 1691 |
Amesbury, Essex County, MA |
1763-
Bassett Neoma | |
B: | 28 Jun 1763 |
Swansea, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | Ira, Rutland County, VT |
1776-Yes, date unknown
Bassett John | |
B: | 20 Aug 1776 |
Norton, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
1779-1866
Smith Eunice | |
B: | 1779 |
D: | 20 Jun 1866 |
Sempronius, Cuyuga County, NY |
1781-
Bassett Betsey | |
B: | 28 Jul 1781 |
Swansea, Bristol County, MA |
Slade Peleg | |
M: | 1797 |
Cayuga County, NY |
1785-
Bassett Joel A. | |
B: | 1785 |
1745-1828
Newland Naomi | |
B: | Sep 1745 |
Norton, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | 18 Apr 1828 |
Sempronius, Cayuga County, NY |
1738-1827
Bassett Jotham | |
B: | 29 May 1738 |
Norton, Bristol County, MA | |
M: | 30 Apr 1761 |
Norton, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | 16 Dec 1827 |
Sempronius, Cayuga County, NY |
Abt 1840-
Brown Victoria | |
B: | Abt 1840 |
Dearborn County, IN |
Abt 1842-
Brown Josephine | |
B: | Abt 1842 |
Dearborn County, IN |
Abt 1843-
Brown Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1843 |
Dearborn County, IN |
Abt 1813-1871
Brown Ethan Arial | |
B: | Abt 1813 |
Benton, Ontario County, NY | |
D: | 02 Aug 1871 |
Rockwood twp., Manitowoc County, WI |
Abt 1820-1855
Brown Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1839 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI | |
D: | 12 Dec 1855 |
Manitowoc Rapids, Manitowoc County, WI |
1846-1928
Brown Sarah Elizabeth | |
B: | 1846 |
Norwich, Mc Kean County, PA | |
D: | 05 Feb 1928 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
1832-1914
Hall Samuel | |
B: | 1832 |
D: | 13 Sep 1914 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
1878-
Brown Rose | |
B: | 21 Nov 1878 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
1883-
Brown Edward | |
B: | 03 Feb 1883 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
1887-
Brown Myrtle | |
B: | 11 Aug 1887 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
1888-
Brown Mary | |
B: | 17 Apr 1888 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
1848-1890
Brown Edward Richard | |
B: | 1848 |
Norwich, Mc Kean County, PA | |
B: | 11 Nov 1890 |
Evergreen Cemetery, Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Hothersall Catherine | |
M: | 27 Nov 1873 |
Abt 1851-
Brown Claudius V. D. | |
B: | Abt 1851 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI | |
D: | Bailey's Harbor, Door County, WI |
Abt 1854-
Brown Mary A. | |
B: | Abt 1854 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Abt 1858-
Brown Henry W. | |
B: | Abt 1858 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
1815-1900
Brown Henry W. | |
B: | 07 Jan 1815 |
Vennor twp., Madison County, NY | |
D: | 13 May 1900 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
1824-
Richey Rosanna C. | |
B: | 12 Oct 1824 |
PA | |
M: | 26 Jun 1845 |
Lumber twp., Clinton County, PA |
Abt 1818-
Brown Fidelia | |
B: | Abt 1818 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Abt 1845-
Brown Louisa A. | |
B: | Abt 1845 |
Dearborn County, IN |
Abt 1819-
Brown Nathaniel W. | |
B: | Abt 1819 |
Benton, Ontario County, NY |
Abt 1824-
Mercy Nancy | |
B: | Abt 1824 |
NY |
Abt 1823-
Brown Esther | |
B: | Abt 1823 |
NY |
Abt 1817-
Carey William | |
B: | Abt 1817 |
NY |
Abt 1824-
Brown M. C. | |
B: | Abt 1824 |
NY |
Abt 1829-
Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1829 |
Baden, Germany |
Abt 1827-
Brown Ephraim | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
NY |
Abt 1828-
Brown Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1828 |
Middletown Springs, Rutland, VT? |
1824-
Woodhouse | |
B: | 1824 |
Middletown Springs, Rutland, VT? |
1859-Bef 1870
Brown Sarah | |
B: | Dec 1859 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI | |
D: | Bef 1870 |
1906-1958
Brown Robert Newland | |
B: | 01 Sep 1906 |
Deadwood, Lawrence County, SD | |
D: | 05 Apr 1958 |
Oakland, Almeda County, Ca |
1911-1957
Swart Wilma Bonnabell | |
B: | 19 Sep 1911 |
Perry, OK | |
M: | 28 Mar 1937 |
Oakland, Almeda County, Ca | |
D: | 11 May 1957 |
Oakland, Almeda County, Ca |
1870-1944
Brown Orlo Newland | |
B: | 10 Jul 1870 |
Cato, Manatowoc County, WI | |
D: | 01 Mar 1944 |
Oakland, Alameda County, CA |
Abt 1872-1938
Halpin Marie | |
B: | Abt 1872 |
Ogdensburg, St. Lawrence County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1895 |
D: | 14 Dec 1938 |
Oakland, Almeda County, CA |
Abt 1834-
Brown Oliver Lane | |
B: | Abt 1834 |
NY |
Abt 1834-
J. Johnson Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1834 |
NY | |
M: | Feb 1859 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Arial Newland | |
B: | Stillwater, Albany County, (Saratoga Co.) NY |
D: | Cato, Manitowoc County, WI |
Abt 1798-
Lane Martha | |
B: | Abt 1798 |
MA | |
M: | Abt 1812 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Abt 1796-
Brown Sally | |
B: | Abt 1796 |
1797-1863
Brown William Nathan | |
B: | 21 Jan 1797 |
Albany County, NY | |
D: | 23 Aug 1863 |
Copiah County, MS |
1770-1851
Brown Joseph | |
B: | 01 Nov 1770 |
CT | |
D: | 01 Mar 1851 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
1776-1821
Spencer Lucy | |
B: | 12 Jun 1776 |
Westbrook, Middlesex County, CT | |
M: | Abt 1795 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 10 Apr 1821 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1882-
Brown Mary L. | |
B: | May 1882 |
NY |
1884-
Brown Harriet E. | |
B: | Aug 1884 |
NY |
1887-
Brown George H. | |
B: | 07 Jun 1887 |
NY |
1850-1933
Brown Leonard J. | |
B: | Feb 1850 |
Clifton Park, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 1933 |
1862-
Dora | |
B: | Jan 1862 |
Abt 1854-
Brown Esther Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1854 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1856-
Brown Charles H. | |
B: | Abt 1856 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1857-1860
Brown Ida A. | |
B: | Abt 1857 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 24 Dec 1860 |
1859-
Brown Joseph | |
B: | Oct 1859 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
1861-1870
Brown Lincoln | |
B: | 01 Mar 1861 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 01 Jan 1870 |
Abt 1862-1924
Brown Harrison Newcomb | |
B: | Abt 1862 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 27 Jul 1924 |
1877-1953
Kinns Carrie F. | |
B: | 1877 |
D: | 04 Sep 1953 |
Abt 1863-
Brown Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1863 |
Abt 1865-
Brown John | |
B: | Abt 1865 |
VT |
1916-1989
Brown III William Wallace | |
B: | 14 Jul 1916 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | Feb 1989 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1919-2010
Brown Hazel Lillian | |
B: | 01 Jun 1919 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Sep 2010 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1923-2000
Davis Arthur Thompson | |
B: | 31 Oct 1923 |
Whitehall, Washington County, NY | |
M: | 17 Jul 1946 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 12 Nov 2000 |
Saratoga Springs, Saratoga County, NY |
1891-1972
Brown William Wallace | |
B: | 30 Jan 1891 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | Sep 1972 |
Bemis Heights, Saratoga County, NY |
1894-1964
Strang Jennie Isabelle | |
B: | 12 Jun 1894 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
M: | 04 Jun 1912 |
Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 28 Jul 1964 |
Saratoga Springs, Saratoga County, NY |
1867-1947
Brown William Wallace | |
B: | May 1867 |
VT | |
D: | 09 Jul 1947 |
Malta, Round Lake, Saratoga County, NY |
1868-1947
Leach Electa Letticia | |
B: | Jun 1868 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1889 |
NY | |
D: | 06 Apr 1947 |
Malta, Round Lake, Saratoga County, NY |
1825-1867
Brown Joseph A. | |
B: | 1825 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 24 Dec 1867 |
Malta/ Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Abt 1827-1914
Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
VT | |
M: | Abt 1849 |
D: | 01 Feb 1914 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1800-1880
Chase? Anna Marie | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
NY | |
M: | Aft Apr 1821 |
D: | 1880 |
Abt 1771-1780
Brown Joel | |
B: | Abt 1771 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 21 Mar 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Abt 1773-1780
Brown | |
B: | Abt 1773 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 04 Mar 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1804-1878
Brown Charles Volney | |
B: | 1804 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 16 May 1878 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY |
Abt 1831-
Brown Girl | |
B: | Abt 1831 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Abt 1856-
Brown Charles F. | |
B: | Abt 1856 |
Beaver Twnp., Iroquois County, IL |
Abt 1859-
Brown John Darwin | |
B: | Abt 1859 |
IN |
1861-1867
Brown Benson Guilford | |
B: | 03 Nov 1861 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, Il | |
D: | 29 Nov 1867 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, Il |
Abt 1865-
Brown Alicia | |
B: | Abt 1865 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL |
Abt 1866-
Brown Alma | |
B: | Abt 1866 |
IN |
1870-
Brown Lilly | |
B: | Apr 1870 |
IN |
Abt 1873-
Brown Ellie | |
B: | Abt 1873 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL |
Bef 1878-
Brown James | |
B: | Bef 1878 |
Abt 1833-1915
Brown Guilford Darwin | |
B: | Abt 1833 |
Prob. Milo, Yates County, NY | |
D: | 1915 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL |
1838-1878
Sipes Jane E. | |
B: | 06 Apr 1838 |
IL | |
M: | 12 Apr 1855 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 24 Aug 1878 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, Il |
1881-1904
Brown Lonnie | |
B: | 14 Dec 1881 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, Il | |
D: | 03 Sep 1904 |
Between St. Anne and Papineau, Kankakee County, IL |
1886-1936
Brown Fred | |
B: | 31 Mar 1886 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 24 Dec 1936 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
1921-2001
Brown Donald Edward | |
B: | 30 May 1921 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | Jun 2001 |
Watseka, Iroquois County, IL |
1923-2000
Brown Ida Lucinda | |
B: | 28 Nov 1923 |
Murfreesboro, Rutherford County, TN | |
M: | Murfreesboro, Rutherford County, TN |
D: | 2000 |
1886-1967
Brown Edward | |
B: | 31 Mar 1886 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, Il | |
D: | 20 Apr 1967 |
Watseka, Iroquois County, IL |
1891-1969
Bachand Laura | |
B: | 24 May 1891 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
M: | 14 Mar 1911 |
Watseka, Iroquoise County, IL | |
D: | 19 Apr 1969 |
Watseka, Iroquois County, IL |
1858-1935
Williams Sarah | |
B: | 11 Jan 1858 |
Near Sheldon, Iroquois County, IL | |
M: | 17 Mar 1881 |
Iroquois County, Il | |
D: | 06 Aug 1935 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL |
Abt 1835-
Brown John | |
B: | Abt 1835 |
Prob. Milo, Yates County, NY |
Abt 1837-
Brown Boy | |
B: | Abt 1837 |
Abt 1838-
Brown Girl | |
B: | Abt 1838 |
1806-1860
Brown Achilles Victor Manuel | |
B: | 1806 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | Mar 1860 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Abt 1808-Bef 1854
Miller Lucy Ann | |
B: | Abt 1808 |
Of Milo, Yates County, NY | |
M: | 13 Feb 1827 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | Bef Jun 1854 |
St. Anne, Iroquois Co., IL |
1889-1987
BUCK Nellie F. | |
B: | Dec 1889 |
Martinton, Iroqois County, IL | |
D: | 15 Sep 1987 |
Mt. Airy Cemetery, Momence Co., IL |
1894-1994
MCSORLEY Blance | |
B: | 30 Sep 1894 |
Martinton, Iroqois County, IL | |
D: | 25 May 1994 |
Mt. Airy Cemetery, Momence Co., IL |
1898-
MCSORLEY Ruth | |
B: | 1898 |
Martinton, Iroqois County, IL |
1854-1942
BROWN Alma Eunice | |
B: | 27 Jun 1854 |
D: | 28 Jun 1942 |
Iroquois Co., IL |
1854-1944
MCSORLEY Thomas | |
B: | 17 Sep 1854 |
Papineau, Iroquois Co., IL | |
D: | 22 Sep 1944 |
Iroquois Co., IL |
1826-1901
SIPES Rachel A. | |
B: | 16 May 1826 |
M: | 27 Jun 1856 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | Jan 1901 |
Abt 1884-
Calkins William | |
B: | Abt 1884 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
Abt 1887-
Calkins Bessie | |
B: | Abt 1887 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
-1978
Miller Martin | |
D: | 1978 |
-1978
Calkins Elaine | |
D: | 1978 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL? |
1888-1978
Calkins Harry B. | |
B: | 18 Oct 1888 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 07 Dec 1978 |
Watseka, Iroquois County, IL |
1891-1975
Chenore Cora Mae | |
B: | 1891 |
M: | 26 Nov 1919 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 1975 |
Abt 1898-
RaymondCalkins | |
B: | Abt 1898 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
1857-1934
Hanen Ellen E. | |
B: | Feb 1857 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 24 Jul 1934 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
1845-1919
Calkins Joshua M. | |
B: | 24 Aug 1845 |
Burlington, Des Moines County, IA | |
M: | 13 Dec 1883 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 26 Oct 1919 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
Abt 1858-1917
Hanen William D. | |
B: | Abt 1858 |
D: | 17 Apr 1917 |
Kankakee County, IL |
McCarthy Mary | |
M: | 19 Oct 1885 |
Kankakee County, Il |
1835-1905
Brown Elizabeth M. | |
B: | 01 Apr 1835 |
Steuben, Steuben County, NY | |
D: | 02 Oct 1905 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Abt 1831-Bef 1866
Hanen Joseph | |
B: | Abt 1831 |
IN | |
M: | Abt 1855 |
Perhaps IN | |
D: | Bef 1866 |
-1974
Paddock Charles Arthur | |
D: | Sep 1974 |
CO |
-1974
Paddock Walter | |
D: | 05 Feb 1974 |
CA |
1891-1932
Paddock Mabel Lucille | |
B: | 26 Nov 1891 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 30 Aug 1932 |
Alberta |
Treischel Emil | |
M: | 22 Jan 1913 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
Abt 1867-1895
Warren Minnie | |
B: | Abt 1867 |
D: | 1895 |
Paddock Charles Henry | |
M: | 25 Oct 1889 |
St. Anne, Iroquois Co., IL |
Abt 1869-1895
Warren Matilda | |
B: | Abt 1869 |
D: | 1895 |
1896-1988
Peebles Vera O. | |
B: | 18 Aug 1896 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 29 Mar 1988 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL |
Abt 1889-
Miller Emil F. | |
B: | Abt 1889 |
IL | |
M: | 25 Nov 1917 |
Watseka, Iroquois County, IL |
1899-1961
Peebles Warren | |
B: | 1899 |
D: | 1961 |
1873-1953
Warren Mary Emily | |
B: | 21 Oct 1873 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 15 Jul 1953 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
1872-1953
Peebles Earl C. | |
B: | 24 Aug 1872 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL | |
M: | 12 Nov 1895 |
Iroquois County, Il | |
D: | 20 May 1953 |
Abt 1874-Bef 1953
Warren Arthur | |
B: | Abt 1874 |
D: | Bef Jul 1953 |
-1889
Warren Charles W. | |
M: | 21 May 1866 |
Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 13 Jan 1889 |
Abt 1836-
Brown Jane E. | |
B: | Abt 1836 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
Abt 1837-
Woods John | |
B: | Abt 1837 |
M: | 13 Jan 1851 |
Hancock County, IN |
1838-
Brown Mary Ann | |
B: | 1838 |
Shawnee, Fountain Co., IN |
1840-
Brown Emily | |
B: | 1840 |
Shawnee, Fountain Co., IN |
1835-
Hanen Tobias | |
B: | 08 Oct 1835 |
Iroquois County, IL | |
M: | 16 Jul 1857 |
Kankakee County, Il |
1844-Bef 1850
Brown Allen | |
B: | 22 Sep 1844 |
Shawnee, Fountain Co., IN | |
D: | Bef 1850 |
1884-
Soucie Minnie Belle | |
B: | 22 Nov 1884 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1880-
Trudeau Arthur | |
B: | Jan 1880 |
IL |
1887-
Soucie Thomas | |
B: | 08 Jul 1887 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1892-
Soucie Samuel | |
B: | 29 May 1892 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1894-
Soucie Herbert Welcome | |
B: | 25 Dec 1894 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1902-
Soucie Ralph | |
B: | 21 Jul 1902 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1868-1947
Hanen Rosette | |
B: | 23 Sep 1868 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 18 Nov 1947 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1861-1939
Soucie John Baptiste | |
B: | 26 Jan 1861 |
IL | |
M: | 26 Apr 1883 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 31 May 1939 |
St Anne, Kankakee County, IL |
1844-1922
Brown Melinda Ellen | |
B: | 22 Sep 1844 |
Shawnee, Fountain County or Benton Co., IN | |
D: | 16 Feb 1922 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1840-1903
Hanen Thomas J. | |
B: | 17 Jul 1840 |
Iroquois County, IL | |
M: | 18 Oct 1861 |
Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 07 Sep 1903 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1878-Aft 1936
Brown Charles Darwin | |
B: | Jan 1878 |
IL | |
D: | Aft Jan 1936 |
Abt 1882-
Agnes | |
B: | Abt 1882 |
Abt 1898-
Golding Clyde | |
B: | Abt 1898 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Abt 1879-Aft 1936
Brown Nettie | |
B: | Abt Oct 1879 |
IL | |
D: | Aft 1936 |
Abt 1870-
Golding Thomas | |
B: | Abt 1870 |
England | |
M: | 16 Dec 1896 |
Kankakee County, Il |
1883-1936
Brown Samuel Henry | |
B: | Feb 1883 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | Jan 1936 |
1885-1971
Brown Rosella | |
B: | 05 Aug 1885 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 10 Jan 1971 |
Aroma Park, KankakeeCounty, IL |
-Aft 1971
Beland William | |
M: | 17 Feb 1909 |
D: | Aft Jan 1971 |
1917-1977
Brown Floyd Thomas | |
B: | 04 Jul 1917 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | Mar 1977 |
1917-
Tanner Berniece Pauline | |
B: | 17 Feb 1917 |
Kankakee County, IL |
1891-1964
Brown Thomas Daniel | |
B: | Mar 1891 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 1964 |
1899-1985
Hubert Leah Zelda | |
B: | 31 Oct 1899 |
Martinton, Iroqois County, IL | |
D: | 24 Jun 1985 |
1899-Bef 1936
Brown Cora | |
B: | Sep 1899 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | Bef Feb 1936 |
1847-1909
Brown Samuel Henry | |
B: | 24 Nov 1847 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 1909 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1858-Abt 1936
O'Connel Delia Bridget | |
B: | 17 Mar 1858 |
Lake, Cook County, IL | |
M: | 28 Nov 1876 |
St. Anne Catholic Church, St. Anne, Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | Abt 02 Feb 1936 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1850-
Brown Eunice | |
B: | Feb 1850 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1875-1959
O'Connel Edward Almond | |
B: | 01 Mar 1875 |
Beaverville, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 15 Jun 1959 |
Valporaiso, Porter County, IN |
1902-1998
O'Connel Violet Leonore | |
B: | 08 Jan 1902 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 03 Jul 1998 |
Park Rapids, Hubbard County, MN |
1900-1994
Gray Warren R. | |
B: | 06 Nov 1900 |
Center Twp, Marion County, IN | |
M: | 04 Jul 1931 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 12 Jun 1994 |
Park Rapids, Hubbard County, MN |
1902-1982
O'Connel Charles Robert | |
B: | 11 Dec 1902 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 10 Apr 1982 |
Park Rapids, Hubbard County, MN |
1906-1993
O'Connel Edward Thomas | |
B: | 06 Mar 1906 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 06 Feb 1993 |
Independence, Jackson County, MO |
1889-1957
Simonds Cora Bell | |
B: | 13 Aug 1889 |
Prob. Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
M: | 09 May 1900 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 08 Feb 1957 |
Independence, Jackson County, MO |
1901-1966
Burns Vera Rosella | |
B: | 14 Jan 1901 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 09 Dec 1966 |
Cincinnati, Hamilton County, OH |
1895-1964
Toft George Andrew | |
B: | 10 Aug 1895 |
Hormested, Hjorring, Denmark | |
M: | 16 Sep 1922 |
Momence, Kankakee, Illinois, Usa | |
D: | 30 Aug 1964 |
Cincinnati, Hamilton County, OH |
1903-1981
Burns Howard Edward | |
B: | 17 Feb 1903 |
Valparaison, IN | |
D: | 10 Feb 1981 |
Brazil, Clay County, IN |
1904-1981
Burns Ethel Viola | |
B: | 11 Nov 1904 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 24 Aug 1981 |
Valparaiso, Porter County, IN |
1905-1950
Eckersley Vaughn | |
B: | 08 Jul 1905 |
M: | 11 Apr 1929 |
D: | 02 Apr 1950 |
1908-1928
Burns Thomas Jefferson | |
B: | 13 Oct 1908 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 13 Jun 1928 |
Valparaiso, Porter County, IN |
1878-1929
O'Connel Mary Ellen | |
B: | 08 May 1878 |
Beaverville, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 24 Jan 1929 |
Cincinnati, Hamilton County, OH |
1880-1949
Burns William Andrew | |
B: | 08 Aug 1880 |
Iroquois County, IL | |
M: | 13 Jun 1900 |
Momence, Kankakee, Illinois, Usa | |
D: | 13 May 1949 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1881-1902
O'Connel Charles Walter | |
B: | 11 Jun 1881 |
Beaverville, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 08 Aug 1902 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
1902-1903
Wilson Harold | |
B: | 11 May 1902 |
Ganeer, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 05 May 1903 |
Ganeer, Kankakee County, IL |
1904-1995
Wilson Ruby Alice | |
B: | 16 Jul 1904 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 18 Jun 1995 |
Redlands, San Bernadino County, CA |
1908-1992
Mortensen Tage | |
B: | 01 Dec 1908 |
Horsens, Vejle County, Denmark | |
M: | 16 Jan 1932 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, Illinois | |
D: | 01 Dec 1992 |
Spokane, Spokane County, WA |
1908-1985
Wilson Wayne Elwood | |
B: | 05 Mar 1908 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 17 Feb 1985 |
St. Mary's Hospital, Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
1919-1989
Grimes Elnora | |
B: | 28 Jun 1919 |
M: | 09 Dec 1945 |
Grant Park, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 27 May 1989 |
Her Home in Grant Park, Kankakee County, IL |
1911-1981
Wilson Gaylord Deerson | |
B: | 17 Oct 1911 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 04 Sep 1981 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
1918-2007
Piersma Dorothy Pearl | |
B: | 17 Jul 1918 |
Chicago, Cook County, (Beverly Hills) IL | |
M: | 03 Nov 1945 |
WItchert, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 05 Feb 2007 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
1915-1991
Wilson John Woodrow | |
B: | 12 Jun 1915 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 05 Feb 1991 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
1884-1969
O'Connel Delia Louella | |
B: | 04 Aug 1884 |
Beaverville, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 27 Feb 1969 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
1881-1936
Wilson John Wilhelm | |
B: | 10 Sep 1881 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
M: | 22 Jan 1902 |
Momence, Ganeer Tnshp, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 16 Nov 1936 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
1922-1980
Moody Marjorie Mae | |
B: | 28 Aug 1922 |
Momence, Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | Nov 1980 |
Momence, Kankakee County, Il |
1918-1995
Podach Pershing A. | |
B: | 13 Sep 1918 |
Chicago, Cook County, IL | |
M: | Aug 1950 |
Momence, Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 25 Aug 1995 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
1926-2004
Moody Glenn Edwin | |
B: | 13 Oct 1926 |
Momence, Ganeer Tnshp, Kankakee County, Illinois | |
D: | 16 Dec 2004 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
1950-Aft 2004
Moody Gary Edwin | |
B: | 08 Jul 1950 |
Momence, Ganeer Tnshp, Kankakee County, Illinois | |
D: | Aft 2004 |
1951-Aft 2004
Moody Donald Merle | |
B: | 17 Jul 1951 |
Momence, Ganeer Tnshp, Kankakee County, Illinois | |
D: | Aft 2004 |
1888-1977
O'Connel Effie Viola | |
B: | 04 Aug 1888 |
Beaverville, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 26 Sep 1977 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
1893-1952
Moody Arthur C. | |
B: | 1893 |
Clifton, Iroquois County, Il | |
M: | 03 Dec 1920 |
Momence, Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 16 Jul 1952 |
Momence, Kankakee County, Illinois, Usa |
1853-1933
Brown Rosella | |
B: | 02 Dec 1853 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 10 Oct 1933 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
1849-1928
O'Connel Thomas | |
B: | 15 Apr 1849 |
Chenango, Broome County, NY | |
M: | 14 Apr 1874 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 21 Nov 1928 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
1808-1887
Brown Erasmus Darwin | |
B: | 07 Jul 1808 |
Milton, Albany County, (Saratoga) NY | |
D: | 26 Oct 1887 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Abt 1820-1893
Loghry Lettice Lorena | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1834 |
Oscaloosa, Mahaska County, OH | |
D: | 21 Dec 1893 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Abt 1832-
Brown Samuel | |
B: | Abt 1832 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
1836-1853
Brown Eunice | |
B: | 14 Oct 1836 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 14 Mar 1853 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
1860-
McDonald John S. | |
B: | Jan 1860 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
Abt 1862-
McDonald | |
B: | Abt 1862 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
Abt 1900-
McDonald Frederic James | |
B: | Abt 1900 |
PA |
Abt 1865-
McDonald Harry | |
B: | Abt 1865 |
Steuben Co., NY |
Abt 1875-
E. Mary | |
B: | Abt 1875 |
PA |
Abt 1865-
McDonald Mary | |
B: | Abt 1865 |
Steuben Co., NY |
Abt 1867-
McDonald Julia | |
B: | Abt 1867 |
Steuben Co., NY |
Abt 1872-
McDonald | |
B: | Abt 1872 |
Steuben Co., NY |
1900-1972
McDonald Robert John | |
B: | 21 Apr 1900 |
Horseheads, Chemung County, NY | |
D: | 27 Dec 1972 |
Orlando, Ornange County, FL |
1907-1994
McDonald Willard Ormiston | |
B: | 04 May 1907 |
Horseheads, Chemumg County, NY | |
D: | 01 Mar 1994 |
Seminole County, FL |
Abt 1914-1963
Harrelson Lois | |
B: | Abt 1914 |
D: | 1963 |
1907-1997
Story Bertha | |
B: | 15 Oct 1907 |
FL | |
M: | Jun 1964 |
Orange County, FL | |
D: | 26 Jan 1997 |
Duval, Duval County, FL |
1874-
McDonald James | |
B: | Jul 1874 |
Erwin, Steuben County, NY |
1874-
Ormiston Louella | |
B: | Aug 1874 |
Horseheads, Chemung County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1900 |
Horseheads, Chemung County, NY |
1838-Aft 1910
Brown Juliette | |
B: | Dec 1838 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | Aft 1910 |
Horsehead, Chemung County, NY |
Abt 1827-Bef 1880
McDonald James | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
CAN | |
M: | Abt 1859 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | Bef 1880 |
Erwin, Steuben County, NY |
Abt 1840-
Brown Margaret | |
B: | Abt 1840 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
1845-
Brown Martin B. | |
B: | Feb 1845 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
1847-
Brown Robert Emmett | |
B: | Jun 1847 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
1849-
Brown Mary Jane | |
B: | Jun 1849 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
1850-
Brown Anne | |
B: | 1850 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
1809-1882
Brown Robert Emmett | |
B: | 1809 |
Milton, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 05 Sep 1882 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
1815-1881
Loghry Mary | |
B: | 17 Oct 1815 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 14 Aug 1831 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Sep 1881 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
-Bef 1911
Loghry Freddie | |
D: | Bef 1911 |
-1931
Loghry Julia Etta | |
D: | 30 Jun 1931 |
1859-1932
Swan Daniel | |
B: | 15 Mar 1859 |
M: | 12 Mar 1879 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 19 Dec 1932 |
1886-
Loghry Loren Lloyd | |
B: | 14 Jul 1886 |
Near Woonsocket, Sanborn County, SD | |
D: | Mitchell, Davison County, SD |
1888-1966
Loghry Laurel Vane | |
B: | 27 Aug 1888 |
Near Woonsocket, Sanborn County, SD | |
D: | Oct 1966 |
1855-1944
Loghry Charles Franklin | |
B: | 15 Dec 1855 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 11 Apr 1944 |
Woonsocket, Sanborn County, SD |
1865-1950
Jones Henrietta | |
B: | 21 Jul 1865 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 05 Jan 1950 |
Woonsocket, Sanborn County, SD |
1832-1911
Loghry William Henry Harrison | |
B: | 05 Sep 1832 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 26 Dec 1911 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
Williams Elizabeth | |
M: | Abt 1856 |
-1904
Dufrain Claude | |
D: | 14 Feb 1904 |
1886-Yes, date unknown
Dufrain Mary | |
B: | 1886 |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
-1911
Bruckman Raymond | |
D: | 21 Jan 1911 |
-1922
Bruckman Basil Floyd | |
D: | 06 Nov 1922 |
1887-1954
Dufrain Alma | |
B: | 1887 |
D: | 17 Feb 1954 |
1868-1957
Bruckman Leroy | |
B: | 1868 |
D: | 07 Nov 1957 |
1913-1921
Johnson Charlotte | |
B: | 1913 |
D: | 05 Jan 1921 |
1889-1953
Dufrain Nellie | |
B: | 1889 |
D: | 24 Mar 1953 |
1884-1957
Johnson Mahlon | |
B: | 1884 |
D: | 30 Dec 1957 |
1891-1959
Dufrain Fred | |
B: | 27 Jun 1891 |
D: | 25 Jul 1959 |
-1953
Anna | |
D: | 10 Jun 1953 |
1893-1958
Dufrain Wesley | |
B: | 1893 |
D: | 26 Aug 1958 |
1896-1970
Dufrain Cecil | |
B: | 16 Apr 1896 |
D: | Apr 1970 |
-1932
Steele Gladys Marie | |
D: | 30 Aug 1932 |
1905-1984
Dufrain Mabel | |
B: | 1905 |
D: | Feb 1984 |
1902-1972
Steele Wilbur | |
B: | 1902 |
D: | 18 Feb 1972 |
1868-1940
Loghry Doris Louisa | |
B: | 19 Apr 1868 |
Aroma, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 16 Jun 1940 |
1859-1926
Dufrain John Henry | |
B: | 02 Jan 1859 |
Aroma, Kankakee County, IL | |
M: | 01 Aug 1885 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 14 Apr 1926 |
Kankakee County, IL |
1889-1975
Dufrain Frank James | |
B: | 02 Mar 1889 |
Ganeer Township, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 05 Aug 1975 |
Sylvania, Lucas County, OH |
1895-1977
Dumke Mildred Anna | |
B: | 16 Jan 1895 |
Chicago, Cook County, Il | |
M: | 19 Oct 1917 |
Rockford, Winnebago County, Il | |
D: | 22 May 1977 |
Sylvania, Lucas County, Oh |
1893-1893
Dufrain Flossie | |
B: | 27 Aug 1893 |
D: | 13 Sep 1893 |
1918-1984
Dufrain Edmund Earl | |
B: | 05 Oct 1918 |
D: | 15 Apr 1984 |
Phoenix, Maricopa County, AZ |
1896-1984
Dufrain Earl McKinley | |
B: | 26 Oct 1896 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 07 Nov 1984 |
Indianapolis, Marion County, IN |
1899-1971
Dufrain Viola Maude | |
B: | 11 Aug 1899 |
D: | 25 Aug 1971 |
1869-1960
Loghry Mary Elizabeth | |
B: | 07 Oct 1869 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 24 Apr 1960 |
1860-1929
Dufrain Peter A. | |
B: | 14 Aug 1860 |
M: | 29 Feb 1888 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 15 Sep 1929 |
1871-1871
Loghry William Henry Harrison | |
B: | 13 Mar 1871 |
D: | 05 Apr 1871 |
-1919
Fournier Bessie | |
D: | Feb 1919 |
1872-
Loghry Henrietta | |
B: | 28 Jul 1872 |
Fournier Frank | |
M: | 13 Apr 1891 |
1874-1874
Loghry Lula | |
B: | 01 Jun 1874 |
D: | 1874 |
1876-1880
Loghry Florence | |
B: | 11 Feb 1876 |
D: | 06 Oct 1880 |
1878-1936
Loghry Myron | |
B: | 05 May 1878 |
D: | 16 May 1936 |
Charbonneau Delia | |
M: | 17 Jan 1901 |
Kankakee County, Il |
1880-1880
Loghry Elwin O. | |
B: | 05 Feb 1880 |
D: | 22 Oct 1880 |
1881-1902
Loghry Frank | |
B: | 05 Jun 1881 |
D: | 12 Oct 1902 |
1882-1882
Loghry Nellie | |
B: | 01 Jun 1882 |
D: | 01 Jun 1882 |
1840-1908
Sicklar Hannahretta | |
B: | 20 May 1840 |
Marion, either Hancock or Marion County, OH | |
M: | 16 Oct 1866 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 29 Feb 1908 |
Kankakee County, IL |
1867-
Loghry Philip | |
B: | 1867 |
IL |
Abt 1868-
Loghry Alice | |
B: | Abt 1868 |
IL |
1902-
Mott Julius Eugene | |
B: | 1902 |
IL |
1871-1902
Loghry Julia E. | |
B: | Jun 1871 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 1902 |
IL |
Abt 1873-
Mott James Eugene | |
B: | Abt 1873 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
M: | 17 Jan 1896 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
Abt 1874-
Loghry Edward | |
B: | Abt 1874 |
IL |
Abt 1876-
Loghry Olive | |
B: | Abt 1876 |
IL |
Abt 1879-
Loghry John | |
B: | Abt 1879 |
IL |
1835-1889
Loghry J. Franklin | |
B: | 15 Sep 1835 |
OH | |
D: | 1889 |
Abt 1847-
Sicklar Eliza Jane | |
B: | Abt 1847 |
Terre Haute, IN | |
M: | 01 Aug 1866 |
Kankakee County, Il |
Abt 1812-Bef 1840
Brown Juliette Eunice | |
B: | Abt 1812 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County or Albany, Albany Co., NY | |
D: | Bef 25 May 1840 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
1811-1882
Loghry Charles L. | |
B: | 30 Oct 1811 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 14 Aug 1831 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 13 Aug 1882 |
Bath Township, Steuben Co., NY |
1840-1842
Brown Charles Volney II | |
B: | Nov 1840 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 1842 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
1871-1884
Brown Orren Wilson | |
B: | Oct 1871 |
Romulas, Seneca County, NY | |
D: | 1884 |
1874-1899
Brown Gertrude Elizabeth | |
B: | 1874 |
Romulas, Seneca County, NY | |
D: | 1899 |
1875-1915
Smith Morris T. | |
B: | 1875 |
M: | 1896 |
D: | 1915 |
1881-1955
Brown Fred Henry | |
B: | 24 Nov 1881 |
Romulas, Seneca County, NY | |
D: | 14 Sep 1955 |
Denver, Denver County, CO |
1883-
Anna | |
B: | 1883 |
1909-1998
Brown Freda Cornelia | |
B: | 26 Mar 1909 |
Schenectady, Schenectady County, NY | |
D: | 15 Jan 1998 |
Burien, King County, WA |
1910-Abt 1938
Brown Sheldon Abbott | |
B: | 1910 |
IN | |
D: | Abt 1938 |
1878-1920
Abbott Cornelia | |
B: | 21 Apr 1878 |
Syracuse, Onondaga County, NY | |
M: | 13 Jun 1907 |
Syracuse, Onondaga County, NY | |
D: | 03 Feb 1920 |
Denver, Denver County, CO |
1842-1928
Brown Emmett Erasmus | |
B: | Dec 1842 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | Aug 1928 |
Denver, Denver County, CO |
1854-1885
Wilson Jennie Delia | |
B: | 22 Apr 1854 |
NY | |
M: | 03 Aug 1870 |
Romulas, Seneca County, NY | |
D: | 1885 |
Romulus, Seneca County, NY |
1843-1845
Brown Adelaide Jane | |
B: | 17 Apr 1843 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 24 Aug 1845 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
1847-1849
Brown Albert Henry | |
B: | 19 Jun 1847 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Aug 1849 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Abt 1872-
Brown Erasmus Emmett | |
B: | Abt 1872 |
NY |
Abt 1874-
Brown Eunice | |
B: | Abt 1874 |
NY |
Abt 1876-
Brown Jane | |
B: | Abt 1876 |
NY |
Abt 1878-
Brown Mary M. | |
B: | Abt 1878 |
NY |
Abt 1880-
Henry John | |
B: | Abt 1880 |
NY |
Abt 1882-
Elenor Juliette | |
B: | Abt 1882 |
NY |
Abt 1884-
Brown William Henry | |
B: | Abt 1884 |
NY |
1850-1923
Brown Thomas Jefferson | |
B: | 30 Mar 1850 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 31 Mar 1923 |
Alden, Ontario County, NY |
Abt 1853-Abt 1911
Stebbins Alice M. | |
B: | Abt 1853 |
M: | 1871 |
D: | Abt 1911 |
Gorham, Ontario County, NY |
1852-1934
Brown Mary Margaret | |
B: | May 1852 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 1934 |
1859-1873
Brown John Henry | |
B: | Jan 1859 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 15 Sep 1873 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1859-1923
Brown Juliette Eunice | |
B: | Jan 1859 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | Mar 1923 |
Alden, Erie County, NY? |
1854-1931
Staysa John A. | |
B: | Mar 1854 |
PA | |
M: | 1890 |
D: | 1931 |
Gorham, Ontario County, NY |
1814-1893
Brown William Henry Harrison | |
B: | 10 Oct 1814 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Aug 1893 |
Naples, Ontario County, NY |
1817-1890
Townsend Elenor Jane | |
B: | 27 Nov 1817 |
Romulus, Seneca County, NY | |
M: | 19 Jan 1840 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 23 Nov 1890 |
Gorham, Ontario County, NY |
1845-1847
Brown Charles L. | |
B: | 16 Dec 1845 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Oct 1847 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY |
1899-1973
Richards Paul W. | |
B: | 26 Mar 1899 |
Clarion, Wright County, IA | |
D: | 13 Jan 1973 |
Chicago, Cook County, IL |
1900-1967
Richards George A. | |
B: | 31 Jul 1900 |
Wright County, Iowa | |
D: | Jul 1967 |
Chicago, Cook County, IL |
1905-1979
Richards Esther Lucille | |
B: | 18 Jul 1905 |
Wright County, Iowa | |
D: | Aug 1979 |
DesMoines, Polk County, IA |
1910-1998
Richards Althea | |
B: | 26 May 1910 |
Wright County, Iowa | |
D: | 01 Apr 1998 |
DesMoines, Polk County, IA |
1871-Yes, date unknown
Brown Alice Maude | |
B: | 1871 |
Cary, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
1861-1950
Richards Arthur | |
B: | 1861 |
Wisconsin | |
M: | 1891 |
IL | |
D: | 1950 |
Wright County, IA |
1846-1927
Brown III Samuel Right or Wright | |
B: | 18 Nov 1846 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 24 Feb 1927 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL |
1852-1871
Champlin Nancy Althea | |
B: | 02 May 1852 |
Sherburne Chenango County, NY | |
M: | 03 Apr 1870 |
McHenry County, Il | |
D: | 18 Aug 1871 |
Algonquin, McHenry County, IL |
1911-2005
Brown Hellen Francis | |
B: | 01 Nov 1911 |
Barrington, Cook County, IL | |
D: | 11 Aug 2005 |
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ |
1905-1972
von Druska John Joseph | |
B: | 30 Apr 1905 |
M: | 24 Aug 1929 |
D: | 07 Feb 1972 |
Elgin, Kane County, IL |
1938-1996
Brown Raymond Lee | |
B: | 13 Jan 1938 |
Elgin, Kane County, Il | |
D: | 17 Aug 1996 |
Houston, Texas |
1914-1981
Brown Clarence Edward | |
B: | 20 Mar 1914 |
Lake Zurich, Lake County, Il | |
D: | 25 Jan 1981 |
Tucson, Pima County, Az |
1914-1986
Prahl Laura Ella | |
B: | 30 Dec 1914 |
Huntley, McHenry County, Il | |
M: | 20 Apr 1934 |
D: | 29 Mar 1986 |
Bakersfield, Kern County, Ca |
1943-1965
Kloss Kenneth Clarence | |
B: | 04 Aug 1943 |
Chicago, Cook County, Il | |
D: | 23 Sep 1965 |
1947-2014
SCHEPP Michael Geoge | |
B: | 05 Nov 1947 |
D: | 26 Aug 2014 |
1920-1978
Brown Dolores Tena | |
B: | 22 Mar 1920 |
Barrington, Lake County, Il | |
D: | 11 Dec 1978 |
Antigo, Langlade County, Wisconsin |
1914-1984
Kloss Clarence Frederick | |
B: | 12 Mar 1914 |
Grand Marsh, Wisconsin | |
M: | 08 Jun 1940 |
D: | 05 Feb 1984 |
Zephyrhills, Pasco County, Florida |
1876-1926
Brown II Dexter Donald | |
B: | 20 Jan 1876 |
Silver Lake, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | 21 Feb 1926 |
Cary, McHenry County, IL |
1887-1930
Catlow Laura May | |
B: | 11 Mar 1887 |
Barrington, Cook County, IL | |
M: | Jul 1906 |
Il | |
D: | 30 Nov 1930 |
Chicago, Cook County, IL |
1847-1879
Brown William C. | |
B: | 17 Apr 1847 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Apr 1879 |
Silver Lake, McHenry County, IL |
1850-1909
Harback Francis LaJune | |
B: | 22 Jul 1850 |
NY | |
M: | 12 Mar 1874 |
McHenry County, Il | |
D: | 25 Jun 1909 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
1876-1966
Osgood Mabelle Blanche | |
B: | 31 Jul 1876 |
Janesville, Rock County, WI | |
D: | 25 Oct 1966 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL |
1866-1961
Raue Benno | |
B: | 16 Apr 1866 |
Landeshut, Germany | |
M: | 28 Oct 1915 |
Denver, CO | |
D: | 20 Mar 1961 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL |
1878-1971
Osgood Maude | |
B: | 07 Feb 1878 |
Janesville, Rock County, WI | |
D: | 05 Sep 1971 |
Crystal Lake, Mc Henry County, IL |
-1940
Hunter Bryon T. | |
M: | 1908 |
McHenry, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | 1940 |
1913-1946
Osgood James Harold | |
B: | 1913 |
MT | |
D: | 19 Aug 1946 |
Abt 1916-
Osgood Martha Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1916 |
MT | |
D: | McHenry County, IL |
1923-1940
Osgood Bryan F. | |
B: | 1923 |
D: | 1940 |
1884-1956
Osgood Sydney Valentine | |
B: | 1884 |
Of Wauconda, IL | |
D: | 1956 |
1887-1982
Neilly Hattie May | |
B: | 06 Sep 1887 |
MO | |
M: | 07 Nov 1912 |
D: | Dec 1982 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL |
1850-1939
Brown Martha Eunice | |
B: | 22 Feb 1850 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 03 Mar 1939 |
Cary, McHenry County, IL |
1848-1913
Osgood Franklin | |
B: | 1848 |
NY | |
D: | 1913 |
Janesville, Rock County, WI |
1851-1872
Brown Charlotte | |
B: | 01 Mar 1851 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 31 Jul 1872 |
Algonquin Township, McHenry County, Il |
1854-1922
Brown Julia Ann | |
B: | 14 Jan 1854 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Mar 1922 |
Cary, McHenry County, Illinois |
1879-1962
Brown Orissa | |
B: | Apr 1879 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL | |
D: | 24 Sep 1962 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL |
1913-1985
Brown Donald Darwin | |
B: | 14 Dec 1913 |
Wauconda, Lake County, Il | |
D: | 18 Mar 1985 |
Cincinnati, Ohio |
1920-1999
Brown Rollin | |
B: | 08 Jul 1920 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL | |
D: | 12 Dec 1999 |
Waukegan, Lake County, IL |
1886-1956
Brown Darwin Lee | |
B: | 09 May 1886 |
Cuba, IL | |
D: | 13 Jan 1956 |
Cary, McHenry County, Il |
1888-1988
Boehmer Louise Alma | |
B: | 14 May 1888 |
Barrington, IL | |
M: | 12 Oct 1911 |
Irving Park, Il | |
D: | 25 Jun 1988 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL |
1855-1934
Brown II Erasmus Darwin | |
B: | 15 Dec 1855 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Dec 1934 |
Chicago, Cook County, Il |
1858-1921
Brooks Sarah A. | |
B: | Jun 1858 |
IL | |
M: | 31 Dec 1876 |
McHenry County, Il | |
D: | 05 Feb 1921 |
Wauconda, Lake County, Il |
1858-1936
Brown Melvin | |
B: | 03 Apr 1858 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 24 Nov 1936 |
Wauconda, Lake County, Il |
1860-1912
Brown Daniel McCurdy | |
B: | 02 May 1860 |
Algonquin Township, Near North Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | 11 Jan 1912 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
1893-1987
Raue Ethel | |
B: | 17 Jun 1893 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | Jul 1987 |
Michigan? |
1895-1974
Raue Benno | |
B: | 30 Sep 1895 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | Nov 1974 |
Cary, McHenry County, Illinois |
1898-1990
Raue Leone | |
B: | 31 Jul 1898 |
D: | 22 Oct 1990 |
Cyrstal Lake, McHenry County, Il |
1904-1994
Raue Lucile | |
B: | 25 Jun 1904 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | 24 Nov 1994 |
Cary, McHenry County, IL |
1863-1914
Brown Dora | |
B: | 05 May 1863 |
Cary, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | 18 Jan 1914 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL |
1866-1961
Raue Benno | |
B: | 16 Apr 1866 |
Landeshut, Germany | |
M: | 16 Jan 1892 |
Kane County, Il | |
D: | 20 Mar 1961 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL |
1817-1909
Brown Samuel Right | |
B: | 17 Nov 1817 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Feb 1909 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
1817-1902
Coss Sarah Ann | |
B: | 03 Jun 1817 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 01 Jan 1844 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Dec 1902 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
1775-1817
Brown Samuel Right (Wright) | |
B: | 26 Sep 1775 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 15 Sep 1817 |
Near Cherry Valley, Otsego County, NY |
1780-1874
Annable Eunice Mary | |
B: | 01 Apr 1780 |
New Bedford, Bristol Co., MA | |
M: | 13 Feb 1803 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, New York | |
D: | 24 Mar 1874 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Abt 1778-
Brown? Abigail | |
B: | Abt 1778 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Abt 1780-
Brown Timothy | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1784-
Brown Isaac | |
B: | Jan 1784 |
Stillwater, Albany, NY |
Abt 1786-
Brown Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1786 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Abt 1792-
Brown Girl | |
B: | Abt 1792 |
1850-Abt 1852
Brown II William J. | |
B: | Feb 1850 |
Aburn, Cayuga County, NY | |
D: | Abt 10 Feb 1852 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
1853-1862
Brown Frank | |
B: | 1853 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 1862 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
1856-1917
Brown Cornelius (Neal)l | |
B: | 25 Feb 1856 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI | |
D: | 1917 |
Wausau, Marathon County, WI |
1865-
Norton Louisa H. | |
B: | 06 Apr 1865 |
Lockport, Will County, IL | |
M: | 02 Jul 1892 |
Lockport, Will County, IL |
1858-1873
Brown Cole | |
B: | 1858 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI | |
D: | 1873 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
1860-Bef 1870
Brown Benjamin | |
B: | Feb 1860 |
Koshkonong, Jefferson County, WI | |
D: | Bef 1870 |
Koshkonong, Jefferson County, WI |
1890-1953
Brown Carey Alward | |
B: | 05 Dec 1890 |
Near Fort Atkinson, Jefferson County, WI | |
D: | 02 Jul 1953 |
Milton Junction, WI |
1881-1972
Koerner Gertrude | |
B: | 1881 |
Of Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI | |
M: | 28 May 1924 |
Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI | |
D: | 1972 |
Buffalo Lake near Montello, Marquette County, WI |
1861-1891
Brown Carey Alward | |
B: | 27 Apr 1861 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI | |
D: | 12 May 1891 |
Mobile, Mobile County, Alabama |
1867-1928
Thiry Marcella | |
B: | 30 Dec 1867 |
Koshkonong, Jefferson County, WI | |
M: | 30 Dec 1887 |
WI | |
D: | 11 Jan 1928 |
Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI |
1862-1863
Brown Emma | |
B: | 1862 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI | |
D: | 07 May 1863 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
1864-
Brown Mable | |
B: | 1864 |
WI |
1819-1866
Brown Thurlow Weed | |
B: | 24 Nov 1819 |
Preston, Chenango Co., NY | |
D: | 04 May 1866 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
1831-1890
Alward Helen E. | |
B: | 1831 |
M: | 06 Jun 1849 |
Venice, Cayuga County, NY | |
D: | 1890 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
1825-1889
Brown Emma | |
B: | 1825 |
New York | |
D: | 1889 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
1794-1878
Brown William | |
B: | 1794 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 1878 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Abt 1802-1857
Weed Rebecca | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
M: | Feb 1819 |
Preston, Chenango Co., NY | |
D: | 06 Apr 1857 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
1856-1877
Beard Flora | |
B: | 14 Feb 1856 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 16 Sep 1877 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1923-1988
Beard Col. Daryl Adelbert | |
B: | 20 Sep 1923 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY | |
D: | 13 Jun 1988 |
Newport News, Prince Edward County, VA |
1891-1984
Beard Charles Adelbert | |
B: | 12 Oct 1891 |
Corning, Steuben County, NY | |
D: | 04 Jan 1984 |
New Port Richey, Pasco County, FL |
1898-
Van Chubb Margelia | |
B: | 07 Jun 1898 |
Himrod, Yates County, NY | |
M: | 14 Oct 1919 |
Penn Yann, Yates County, NY | |
D: | Montour Falls, Schuyler County, NY |
1893-1985
Beard James Navarre | |
B: | 31 Jan 1893 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 22 Aug 1985 |
1860-1939
Beard Charles King | |
B: | 1860 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 27 Jan 1939 |
1867-1942
Wagner Francis | |
B: | 07 Feb 1867 |
Pulteney, Steuben County, NY | |
M: | 05 Mar 1889 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Apr 1942 |
1878-
Elting Cornelius Wright | |
B: | 30 Dec 1878 |
Conquest, Cayuga County, NY |
Abt 1883-
Carrie | |
B: | Abt 1883 |
PA | |
M: | Abt 1920 |
1833-1898
Brown Sarah Ann | |
B: | 1833 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Mar 1898 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1825-1898
Beard Henry H. | |
B: | 09 Dec 1825 |
Yates County, NY | |
M: | 12 Apr 1855 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 26 Feb 1898 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1835-1839
Brown Bethiah | |
B: | 31 Aug 1835 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Sep 1839 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1836-1839
Brown Emily S. | |
B: | 09 Dec 1836 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 15 Sep 1839 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1869-1947
Gelder Dudley V. | |
B: | 1869 |
Yates County, NY | |
D: | 1947 |
Yates County, NY |
1873-1951
Swarthout Cora Mae | |
B: | 1873 |
M: | 1896 |
D: | 1951 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY |
1914-1989
Gelder William Harry | |
B: | 12 Jan 1914 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY | |
D: | 07 Jan 1989 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY |
1874-1926
Gelder Henry Wright | |
B: | 19 Jun 1874 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Jul 1926 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY |
1874-1965
Leach Madeline | |
B: | 26 Jun 1874 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
M: | 02 Sep 1901 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 1965 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY |
1840-1922
Brown Margaret Rebecca | |
B: | 19 Sep 1840 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Jan 1922 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY |
1840-1904
Gelder William V. | |
B: | 06 Sep 1840 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY | |
M: | 07 Nov 1868 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 07 Nov 1904 |
1842-1916
Brown Richard King | |
B: | 01 Sep 1842 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Oct 1916 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
1846-1923
Doty Mary Carrie | |
B: | Feb 1846 |
Galion, Crawford County, OH | |
M: | 11 Dec 1879 |
D: | 23 Jan 1923 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
1878-
Elting Cornelius Wright | |
B: | 30 Dec 1878 |
Conquest, Cayuga County, NY |
Abt 1883-
Carrie | |
B: | Abt 1883 |
PA | |
M: | Abt 1920 |
1848-1879
Brown Justina Sophiah | |
B: | 20 Dec 1848 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 08 Jan 1879 |
Conquest, Cayuga County, NY |
1833-1898
Elting Louis B. | |
B: | 23 Aug 1833 |
Conquest Cayuga County, NY | |
M: | 25 Jul 1877 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Mar 1898 |
Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI |
1796-1874
Brown Wright S. | |
B: | 01 Jun 1796 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 28 Jun 1874 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1813-1889
King Emily B. | |
B: | 12 Jan 1813 |
Port Byron, Cayuga Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1832 |
New York | |
D: | 07 May 1889 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY |
1872-
Sisson Eva Mary | |
B: | 14 Oct 1872 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
1843-Bef 1930
Sisson Charles H.M. | |
B: | 25 Jun 1843 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY | |
D: | Bef 1930 |
1849-
Seeley Frances E. | |
B: | 16 Nov 1849 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
M: | 18 Oct 1871 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY |
1799-1847
Brown Sarah Marie | |
B: | 1799 |
Prob. Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Aug 1847 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
1793-1871
Sisson Luther | |
B: | 28 Dec 1793 |
Warren, Herkimer County, NY | |
M: | 07 Feb 1822 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 02 Jan 1871 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY |
Abt 1830-
Brown William | |
B: | Abt 1830 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1833-
Brown Ann | |
B: | Abt 1833 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1835-
Brown Stephen | |
B: | Abt 1835 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1837-
Brown Seymour | |
B: | Abt 1837 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1800-
Brown Josiah | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Abt 1802-
Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
NY |
1805-1834
Brown Dorcas | |
B: | 15 Jan 1805 |
Providence, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 26 Oct 1834 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Abt 1747-Abt 1789
NEWLAND Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1747 |
D: | Abt 1789 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1748-1837
BROWN Wright Samuel | |
B: | 01 Jul 1748 |
Ware River Parish, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | Abt Jan 1770 |
D: | 25 Apr 1837 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
1765-
Woodworth Hannah | |
B: | 22 May 1765 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1766-
Woodworth Uriah | |
B: | 12 Jun 1766 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1767-
Woodworth David | |
B: | 29 Dec 1767 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1769-1827
Woodworth Freelove | |
B: | 04 Dec 1769 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 08 Jun 1827 |
1760-
Wiggins Jacob | |
B: | 1760 |
1791-
Wiggins David | |
B: | 31 Aug 1791 |
1792-
Wiggins John | |
B: | 29 Oct 1792 |
1794-
Wiggins Olive | |
B: | 16 Jun 1794 |
1796-
Wiggins Hannah | |
B: | 26 Apr 1796 |
1797-
Wiggins Rial | |
B: | 16 Dec 1797 |
1799-
Wiggins Esther | |
B: | 22 Nov 1799 |
1801-
Wiggins Allen | |
B: | 16 Jul 1801 |
1803-
Wiggins Katherine | |
B: | 10 Aug 1803 |
1805-1892
Wiggins Annin | |
B: | 09 Oct 1805 |
Western Oneida County, NY | |
D: | 13 Jan 1892 |
La Grange, NY |
1807-
Tennant Sarah H. | |
B: | 07 Oct 1807 |
North Kingston, Rhode Island | |
M: | 02 May 1833 |
1810-
Wiggins Nancy | |
B: | 31 Aug 1810 |
1820-
Wiggins Harriet | |
B: | 28 Mar 1820 |
1772-
Woodworth Catherine | |
B: | 29 Feb 1772 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1767-
Wiggins Anning | |
B: | 21 Apr 1767 |
M: | 02 Dec 1790 |
1774-
Woodworth William | |
B: | 23 Apr 1774 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1776-
Woodworth Jonah | |
B: | 04 Mar 1776 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1779-
Woodworth Caleb | |
B: | 04 Mar 1779 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1781-
Woodworth Rial (Royal) | |
B: | 23 Aug 1781 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1784-
Woodworth Euseba | |
B: | 21 Jan 1784 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1786-
Woodworth Asa | |
B: | 06 Aug 1786 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1791-
Woodworth Amos | |
B: | 26 Nov 1791 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1748-1820
Newland Eunice | |
B: | 25 Apr 1748 |
MA | |
D: | 16 Feb 1820 |
Florence, Oneida County, NY |
1741-1812
Woodworth Amos | |
B: | 04 May 1741 |
Salisbury, Litchfield, CT | |
M: | 02 Apr 1764 |
Salisbury, Litchfield County, CT | |
D: | 12 Apr 1812 |
Florence, Oneida County, NY |
1841-1844
Newland James D. | |
B: | 15 May 1841 |
Wilton. Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 15 Dec 1844 |
Wilton. Saratoga County, NY |
1899-1991
NEWLAND Mary Veronica | |
B: | 08 May 1899 |
D: | 01 May 1991 |
Brooklyn, New York, NY, USA |
1903-1905
NEWLAND Irene | |
B: | 18 Feb 1903 |
D: | 06 Jan 1905 |
Brooklyn, New York, NY, USA |
1867-1870
NEWLAND James J. | |
B: | 22 Nov 1867 |
NY | |
D: | 15 Aug 1870 |
Shamburg, PA |
1876-1937
KEHOE Mary E | |
B: | 1876 |
M: | 11 May 1898 |
Brooklyn, New York, NY, USA | |
D: | 15 Dec 1937 |
Brooklyn, New York, NY, USA |
1871-1888
NEWLAND Mary Ann | |
B: | 28 Jan 1871 |
D: | 31 Aug 1888 |
1872-1954
NEWLAND Charles J. | |
B: | 28 Aug 1872 |
D: | 02 Feb 1954 |
KEHOE Mary E. | |
M: | 11 May 1898 |
Brooklyn, New York, NY, USA |
1874-1890
NEWLAND Margarent Eliza | |
B: | 12 Mar 1874 |
D: | 03 Feb 1890 |
1876-1876
NEWLAND Daniel M. | |
B: | 27 Feb 1876 |
D: | 15 Sep 1876 |
Jr. Matthew Joseph Newland | |
B: | 24 Nov 1906 |
1907-
NEWLAND James | |
B: | 05 Oct 1907 |
1910-
NEWLAND Charles | |
B: | 1910 |
1877-1928
NEWLAND Matthew Joseph | |
B: | 20 Jun 1877 |
D: | 18 Apr 1928 |
1885-
YAGER Mary | |
B: | 1885 |
M: | 20 Aug 1905 |
Brooklyn, Kings Co., NY |
1906-
NEWLAND Raymond James | |
B: | 17 Apr 1906 |
1879-
NEWLAND Elias Patrick | |
B: | 27 May 1879 |
1874-
MCDERMITT Jennie Loretta | |
B: | 1874 |
NY | |
M: | 12 Jul 1905 |
Brooklyn, New York, NY, USA |
1914-1993
KLEBAUR Francis John | |
B: | 07 Mar 1914 |
Maplewood, NJ | |
D: | 20 Oct 1993 |
Cape May, NJ |
HEFFERNAN Marie | |
M: | 04 Feb 1939 |
Maplewood, NJ |
CLARK Catherine | |
M: | Feb 1952 |
1916-2009
KLEBAUR Edward James | |
B: | 08 Oct 1916 |
Maplewood, NJ | |
D: | 10 Sep 2009 |
Berkeley Heights, NJ |
REIMAN Lorraine Flora | |
M: | 04 Feb 1942 |
Maplewood, NJ |
1919-2012
KLEBAUR Vincent Charles | |
B: | 09 Jun 1919 |
Maplewood, NJ | |
D: | 15 Nov 2012 |
Woodbridge, Middlesex Co., NJ |
STURTEVANT Elizabeth Rita | |
M: | 22 Jun 1946 |
Bloomfield, NJ |
1922-2002
KLEBAUR Eugene Joseph | |
B: | 04 Feb 1922 |
Maplewood, NJ | |
D: | 10 Apr 2002 |
Guilford, CT |
HESS Bernice Lois | |
M: | 05 May 1945 |
Maplewood, NJ |
1886-1974
NEWLAND Susan Caroline | |
B: | 04 Feb 1886 |
126 27th St., Brooklyn, NY | |
D: | 02 Sep 1974 |
Belleville, NJ |
1886-1957
KLEBAUR Francis John | |
B: | 23 Jun 1886 |
St. Andres Place, Brooklyn, NY | |
M: | 27 Nov 1912 |
St. Agatha's Church, Brooklyn, NY | |
D: | 06 May 1957 |
Cape May, NJ |
1888-1889
NEWLAND James Finchout | |
B: | 30 Dec 1888 |
D: | 16 Jun 1889 |
1839-1912
NEWLAND James Finchout | |
B: | 20 Aug 1839 |
Saratoga Springs, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Dec 1912 |
Brooklyn, New York, NY, USA |
MONAHAN Mary | |
M: | 31 May 1866 |
Boston, MA |
1791-1854
Newland Elias | |
B: | 1791 |
Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 25 Jun 1854 |
Greenfield, Saratoga County, NY |
1798-1840
A. Mary | |
B: | 1798 |
Ireland | |
D: | 01 Oct 1840 |
Greenfield, Saratoga County, NY |
1819-1843
Newland William | |
B: | 1819 |
Wilton. Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 31 Oct 1843 |
Wilton. Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1795-
Newland John | |
B: | Abt 1795 |
Saratoga County, NY |
1797-1850
Newland Sarah | |
B: | 1797 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Oct 1850 |
Wilton. Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1806-
Newland Oliver | |
B: | Abt 1806 |
Northumberland, Sartatoga County, NY |
1752-1833
Newland Israel | |
B: | 27 Jul 1752 |
Mansfield, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | 13 Jul 1833 |
Wilton, Saratoga County, NY |
1753-1843
Wetherel Esther | |
B: | 15 Apr 1753 |
Norton, Bristol County, MA | |
M: | 05 Jan 1769 |
Norton, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | 07 May 1843 |
Wilton. Saratoga County, NY |
1780-1866
Newland Sally | |
B: | 27 Jan 1780 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 1866 |
1817-1844
Risdon Henry N | |
B: | Oct 1817 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 1844 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1819-1873
Risdon Robert M | |
B: | 30 Jan 1819 |
LeRoy, Genesee County, NY | |
D: | 01 Jan 1873 |
Ministee, MI |
1821-1903
Risdon Harriet | |
B: | 21 Sep 1821 |
LeRoy, Genesee County, NY | |
D: | 1903 |
Saline, MI |
1812-
Mead Silas | |
B: | 17 Mar 1812 |
Greenwich, CT | |
M: | 1840 |
1822-1877
Risdon John Nelson | |
B: | 10 Jul 1822 |
LeRoy, Genesee County, NY | |
D: | Aug 1877 |
Oakland, CA |
1913-1913
Garrison John Jay | |
B: | 23 Feb 1913 |
Albany, Albany County, NY | |
D: | 24 Feb 1913 |
Albany, Albany County, NY |
1879-1919
Hinman Gertrude Risdon | |
B: | 01 Apr 1879 |
Portage, Columbia County, WI | |
D: | 12 Jul 1919 |
Battle Creek, Calhoun County, MI |
Garrison John J. | |
M: | 08 Nov 1905 |
Battle Creek, Calhoun County, MI |
1881-
Hinman Belle Risdon | |
B: | 05 Jul 1881 |
Port Huron, MI |
1880-
Lammers Arthur William | |
B: | 01 Aug 1880 |
Stillwater, MN | |
M: | 15 Jun 1906 |
Battle Creek, Calhoun County, MI |
1855-
Risdon Carrie Louisa | |
B: | 21 Oct 1855 |
Ann Arbor, Washtenaw County, MI |
1852-
Hinman Edward Chauncey | |
B: | 01 Mar 1852 |
Battle Creek, Calhoun County, MI | |
M: | 25 Oct 1876 |
Ann Arbor, Washtenaw County, MI |
1859-
Risdon Isadore Mae | |
B: | 08 Jul 1859 |
Ann Arbor, Washtenaw County, MI |
1824-1887
Risdon Lewis Cass | |
B: | 25 Apr 1824 |
LeRoy, Genesee County, NY | |
D: | 15 Mar 1887 |
Ann Arbor, MI |
1830-1877
Judd Gertrude Betsey | |
B: | 22 Aug 1830 |
Milo, NY | |
M: | 07 Jan 1851 |
Albion, MI | |
D: | 19 Jan 1877 |
MI |
M. Alice | |
M: | Aft 15 Mar 1887 |
1827-1865
Risdon Orange | |
B: | 26 Jun 1827 |
LeRoy, Genesee County, NY | |
D: | 1865 |
SanFrancisco, CA |
1856-
Risdon George B. | |
B: | 1856 |
Saline, Washtenaw County, MI |
1832-1896
Risdon Allen Hutchins | |
B: | 07 Oct 1832 |
Saline, Washtenaw County, MI | |
D: | 24 Jul 1896 |
Huron, Beadle County, SD |
Abt 1834-1860
Root Emily J. | |
B: | Abt 1834 |
M: | 1855 |
Saline, Washtenaw County, MI | |
D: | 1860 |
Saline, Washtenaw County, MI |
1831-
Newland Almira | |
B: | 1831 |
M: | 04 Jun 1877 |
Hudson, WI |
1786-1879
Risdon Orange | |
B: | 28 Dec 1786 |
Rupert, Bennington County, VT | |
M: | 1816 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 26 Nov 1879 |
Washtenaw County, MI |
Abt 1787-
Newland Dorcas | |
B: | Abt 1787 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Abt 1816-
Newland James | |
B: | Abt 1816 |
Abt 1817-
Newland Renette | |
B: | Abt 1817 |
1808-1875
Smith Elias Newland | |
B: | 26 Mar 1808 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
M: | 19 Jul 1836 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 09 Jul 1875 |
1818-1843
Newland Almira | |
B: | 1818 |
D: | 09 May 1843 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1821-1847
Newland Elizabeth | |
B: | 1821 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 31 Dec 1847 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1823-
Newland Rial | |
B: | 07 Jan 1823 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Neilson Ellen A. | |
M: | 18 Oct 1853 |
1825-1826
Newland Elias | |
B: | 22 Jul 1825 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 26 Apr 1826 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1826-1848
Newland Sandford Billings | |
B: | 1826 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Nov 1848 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Abt 1829-
Newland Harriet A. | |
B: | Abt 1829 |
Sherman William | |
M: | 13 Jan 1862 |
Stiillwater, Saratoga County, NY |
1831-1862
Newland Lydia M. | |
B: | 1831 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Jul 1862 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1833-1848
Newland Helen | |
B: | 1833 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 19 May 1848 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1836-
Newland Henry | |
B: | 28 Nov 1836 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1837-1844
Newland Dorcas Adelia | |
B: | 1837 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 23 May 1844 |
Stiillwater, Saratoga County, NY |
1789-1860
Newland David | |
B: | 1789 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 10 Feb 1860 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1793-1840
Billings Marilla (Mary) | |
B: | 1793 |
MA | |
M: | Abt 1814 |
D: | 15 Dec 1840 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1839-
NEWLAND James F. | |
B: | 20 Aug 1839 |
1791-1804
Newland Elias | |
B: | 1791 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Sep 1804 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1798-Yes, date unknown
A. Mary | |
B: | 1798 |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
Abt 1826-
Newland | |
B: | Abt 1826 |
Abt 1827-
Newland | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1829-1833
Newland Mary | |
B: | 30 Jun 1829 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Mar 1833 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1831-1862
Newland Lydia M. | |
B: | 1831 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Jul 1862 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1856-
Newland Ephraim | |
B: | 1856 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Abt 1859-
Newland G. Luseyne | |
B: | Abt 1859 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1870-
Newland Libbie | |
B: | 1870 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1833-
Newland John B. | |
B: | 24 Nov 1833 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1833-
M. Celia | |
B: | 1833 |
NY |
1793-1859
Newland Ephraim | |
B: | 22 Jun 1793 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Sep 1859 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1795-1867
Brill Sarah | |
B: | 24 Feb 1795 |
M: | 1816 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 22 Dec 1867 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Abt 1795-1818
Newland Rial | |
B: | Abt 1795 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Jul 1818 |
Alexander, Genesse County, NY |
1792-1869
Wing Lydia | |
B: | 19 Jan 1792 |
Rochester, Plymouth County, MA | |
D: | 31 Mar 1869 |
1796-1855
Newland Matilda | |
B: | 1796 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 1855 |
1798-1871
Newland Harriet | |
B: | 1798 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 31 Oct 1871 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1799-1835
Henry Harry | |
B: | 1799 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 06 Jul 1835 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1801-1838
Newland Volney B. | |
B: | 1801 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Aug 1838 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1820-1840
Kennedy Esther | |
B: | 18 Jun 1820 |
M: | Bef 11 Aug 1838 |
Kelloggsville, Cuyuga County, NY | |
D: | 07 Aug 1840 |
1803-1833
Newland Almira N. | |
B: | 1803 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 18 Nov 1833 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1803-1893
Bull Dr. Chauncey Dickenson | |
B: | 18 Feb 1803 |
Dutchess County, NY | |
D: | 16 Mar 1893 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1753-1804
Newland Rial | |
B: | 1753 |
Saratoga, Albanby County, NY | |
D: | 07 Jul 1804 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1766-1840
Irish Dorcas | |
B: | 1766 |
M: | Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
D: | 20 Mar 1840 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1792-1874
Tippett William | |
B: | 14 Apr 1792 |
M: | 11 Jul 1820 |
Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 19 Jul 1874 |
Mechanicville, Saratoga County, NY |
1801-1813
Newland Elizabeth | |
B: | 24 Jun 1801 |
D: | 24 Jul 1813 |
Sempronius, Cuyuga County, NY |
-1851
Newland John H. | |
D: | 21 Sep 1851 |
Granville, Bradford County, PA |
1856-1858
Newland Frances Miriam | |
B: | 28 May 1856 |
Granville, Bradford County, PA | |
D: | 05 Mar 1858 |
Grandville Center, Bradford County, PA |
Abt 1810-
Newland Austin | |
B: | Abt 1810 |
Abt 1812-1890
Lorenda | |
B: | Abt 1812 |
D: | 20 Dec 1890 |
Granville Center, Bradford County, PA |
-1851
Newland Joseph | |
B: | Saratoga County, NY |
D: | 31 Mar 1851 |
Granville Center, Bradford County, PA |
1781-1842
Tirzah | |
B: | 09 Mar 1781 |
M: | Abt 1800 |
D: | 09 Mar 1842 |
Sempronius, Cuyuga County, NY |
1781-1862
Newland Mary | |
B: | 1781 |
Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 1862 |
1785-
Seeley, Joseph | |
B: | 1785 |
M: | Abt 1802 |
NY |
1785-1862
Newland James | |
B: | 1785 |
D: | 1862 |
1792-1861
Sarah | |
B: | 1792 |
D: | 1861 |
1809-1828
Fuller Orrin | |
B: | 17 Mar 1809 |
D: | 18 Jan 1828 |
Sempronius, Cuyuga County, NY |
1788-1872
Newland Olive | |
B: | 07 Apr 1788 |
D: | 1872 |
Sempronius, Cuyuga County, NY |
1779-1852
Fuller Luther | |
B: | 1779 |
D: | 17 Jun 1852 |
Sempronius, Cuyuga County, NY |
1791-1861
Newland Esther | |
B: | 09 Feb 1791 |
Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 1861 |
-1874
Hart Mary E. | |
D: | Dec 1874 |
-1877
Hart Ada | |
D: | Jul 1877 |
1794-
Newland Lydia A. | |
B: | Oct 1794 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1817-
Hart Nathaniel | |
B: | 19 Mar 1817 |
Cayuga County, NY | |
M: | 07 Jan 1843 |
Cayuga County, NY |
1796-1887
Newland Elizabeth | |
B: | 1796 |
Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 1887 |
1833-1834
Newland Jenet | |
B: | 14 Jan 1833 |
Sempronius, Cuyuga County, NY | |
D: | 06 Dec 1834 |
Sempronius, Cuyuga County, NY |
1798-1878
Newland Lemuel Austin | |
B: | 15 Oct 1798 |
Stiillwater, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 08 Feb 1878 |
Sempronius, Cuyuga County, NY |
1805-1861
Betsey | |
B: | 24 Jun 1805 |
D: | 18 Nov 1861 |
Sempronius, Cuyuga County, NY |
1808-1898
Snyder Flora B. (Smith) | |
B: | 22 Oct 1808 |
Galway, Saratoga County, NY | |
M: | 29 Oct 1864 |
NY | |
D: | 13 Jun 1898 |
Sempronius, Cuyuga County, NY |
1800-1893
Newland Sybil M. | |
B: | 03 Oct 1800 |
Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 03 Mar 1893 |
Granville, Bradford County, PA |
1789-
Close Nathaniel | |
B: | 09 Oct 1789 |
1755-1848
Newland Joseph | |
B: | 1755 |
Saratoga. Albany County, NY | |
D: | 12 Jan 1848 |
Fleming, Cayuga County, NY |
1757-1822
Austin Sibyl | |
B: | 17 Nov 1757 |
M: | 1777 |
D: | 13 Jun 1822 |
Sempronius, Cuyuga County, NY |
1755-1848
Newland Mary | |
B: | 15 Jul 1755 |
Saratoga. Albany County, NY | |
D: | 02 Jan 1848 |
Fleming, Cayuga County, NY |
1779-1841
Powers Cyrus | |
B: | 1779 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 1841 |
Kelloggsville, Cayuga County, NY |
1782-
Powers David | |
B: | 1782 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | Sandusky, Erie County, OH |
1784-1821
Powers John | |
B: | 1784 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 1821 |
New Orleans, Orleans County, LA |
1786-1830
Powers Royal Newland | |
B: | 1786 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 1830 |
Natchez, Adams County, MS |
1789-1835
Powers Lemuel | |
B: | 17 Jul 1789 |
D: | 1835 |
New Paris, Preble County, OH |
1795-1880
Bacon Jane S. | |
B: | 19 Nov 1795 |
NY | |
M: | 23 May 1813 |
D: | 02 Mar 1880 |
1793-
Powers Mary | |
B: | 1793 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | Buffalo, Erie County, NY |
1828-1889
Fillmore Millard Powers | |
B: | 25 Apr 1828 |
D: | 15 Nov 1889 |
1832-1854
Fillmore Mary Abigail | |
B: | 27 Mar 1832 |
D: | 20 Jul 1854 |
1798-1853
Powers Abigail | |
B: | 13 Mar 1798 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 30 Mar 1853 |
Washington, District of Columbia |
1800-1874
Fillmore President Millard | |
B: | 07 Jan 1800 |
Locke, Cayuga County, NY | |
M: | 05 Feb 1826 |
Moravia, Cuyuga County, NY | |
D: | 08 Mar 1874 |
Buffalo, Erie County, NY |
1758-1838
Newland Abigail | |
B: | 22 Feb 1758 |
Northbridge, Worcester County, MA | |
D: | 21 Feb 1838 |
Irving, Chautauqua County, NY |
1756-1800
Powers Lemuel | |
B: | 15 Jun 1756 |
Littleton, Middlesex County, MA | |
M: | 16 Apr 1777 |
Croydon, Cheshire County, NH | |
D: | 18 May 1800 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Abt 1739-1836
Strong Benajah | |
B: | Abt 22 Feb 1739 |
Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | |
M: | 1818 |
NY | |
D: | 22 May 1836 |
Lansing, Tompkins County, NY |
1718-1774
Newland Joseph | |
B: | 04 Jun 1718 |
Easton, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | 09 Apr 1774 |
1725-Yes, date unknown
Babbitt Abigail | |
B: | 25 Jan 1725 |
Easton, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
1720-
Newland David | |
B: | 09 Oct 1720 |
Easton, Bristol County, MA |
1722-
Newland Abigail | |
B: | 27 Jul 1722 |
Easton, Bristol County, MA |
1724-
Newland Zepheniah | |
B: | 18 Aug 1724 |
Easton, Bristol County, MA |
1727-
Newland Esther | |
B: | 01 May 1727 |
Easton, Bristol County, MA |
Abt 1699-Abt 1728
Harvey Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1699 |
Amesbury, Essex County, MA | |
D: | Abt 05 Feb 1728 |
Easton, Bristol County, MA |
1698-
Newland Jonah | |
B: | 09 Dec 1698 |
Of Taunton, Bristol County, MA | |
M: | Abt 1717 |