Print Bookmark

Calendar


    October 2021    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Amy (1594)   BRADISH (1830)   ADCOCK Guy (1966)   ARMS Iddo (1836)   AVERY Elisha (1776)   AVERY Jr John (1762)   Brown Cyrus (1846)   Brown Elias (1794)   BRUSTMAN Emma (1994)   BRUSTMAN Ludwig Adolph (1913)   BULLOCK John (1799)   C. Clara (1975)   CHANDLER Myron C. (1887)   CLAPP Mary Elizabeth (1855)   CRAWFORD Evalyn (1977)   CURRIE Harriet Louise (1973)   CUSHMAN Ralph Alonzo (1880)   DAVISON Bert (1889)   DAVISSON Ithamar (1818)   DAVISSON Nellie P. (1967)   De BEAUCHAMP Giles (1361)   DENISON Benadam (1762)   DWIGHT William Harris (1840)   FALLEY Richard (1877)   FITCH Abner (1784)   FITZWILLILAM Clarence M. (1963)   GOODWIN Donald (1979)   GRAVES Edwin Augustus (1839)   GUNN Jennie Marsh (1971)   HICKMAN Ira Dallas (1973)   HODSON Edgar Raymond (1978)   HUTCHINSON Ernest Earl (1976)   HUTCHINSON James O (1844)   HUTCHINSON Johanna (1806)   HUTCHINSON Nina (1984)   KERRICK Josephine (1966)   KILBURN Roosevelt (1967)   KINGMAN Virginius Winslow (1956)   LEIGH Walter Levi (1966)   Loghry Laurel Vane (1966)   LYMAN Electa (1850)   MANWARREN Claude (1979)   MAXWELL Henry Treakle (1982)   of FORCALQUIER Guillaume Cou... (1129)   of PERCHE Geoffrey II Count (1100)   OSTRANDER Harvey Alexander (1886)   OSTRANDER Isabelle Irene (1951)   PARSONS Elansing (1879)   PATTERSON F (1893)   PEARO John (1968)   Powell Elizabeth (1913)   POWERS Edith Ann (1967)   PROVENCE Stephanie "Douce" (1095)   PULSIFER Henry J. (1864)   PULSIFER Joseph (1900)   PULSIFER Leonard (1902)   PULSIFER Mary E. (1868)   REDE Marion Wyllys (1982)   REED Boyd Allen (1974)   ROOT Charles Edmund (1875)   ROOT Eliakim (1824)   ROOT Jonathan (1785)   ROOT Rachel Louise (1969)   ROOT Stephen (1781)   ROOT Jr Ebenezer (1758)   SCHMIDT Carrie (1939)   SHERMAN Charles Otis Robert (1969)   SMITH Kemp (1986)   SMITH Nettie Pearl (1973)   Snow John (1738)   STRANTZ Katherine (1977)   SWITZER Chauncey L (1933)   TATE Carl Marion (1955)   TAYLOR Paul P. (1978)   TYLER Martha (1843)   Warren Nathanel (1667)   Diana (1830)   Eliza (1852)   ADCOCK Bertha J (1882)   ALVORD Daniel Wells (1845)   Annable Charles M. (1830)   Annable Levi F. (1842)   Annable Lorenzo (1857)   BACK Maria C (1860)   BARKER Adelina (1880)   BARKER Bartlett W (1847)   BARKER Truman (1817)   BARRETT Louella L (1851)   BARTLETT Cecelia (Celia) D. (1858)   BOOZEL Grace E. (1873)   BRADISH Sarah (1809)   Brown Joseph (1859)   Brown Nettie (1879)   Brown Orren Wilson (1871)   BROWN Timothy (1760)   BUSH Olive (1814)   CHAPMAN Minnie J (1865)   CLARK Carrie A (1870)   CLARK George (1829)   COCHRAN Frankie (1883)   COOK Nathan (1793)   COOK Philena (1793)   COOKE Ruth R. (1886)   DAVENPORT Blanche (1872)   DAVISON Mary Eveline (1823)   DAVISON Walter (1884)   DAVISSON Anderson L. (1859)   DAVISSON Howard Coleman (1863)   DAVISSON Willaim G. (1866)   De CLARE Eleanore (1292)   De CLARE Margaret (1292)   DEWEY Artemesia (1775)   DEWEY Clara (1864)   DILLON Pearl H. (1893)   DUSENBERRY Richard William (1874)   DWIGHT William Harris (1840)   EASTMAN Herman L (1858)   EASTMAN Nadab (1761)   EASTMAN Phebe (1817)   EASTMAN Rachel (1763)   EASTMAN Roderick Stoddard (1832)   FAY Elsie (1865)   FOLLETT Hannah (1790)   FRANKLIN John K (1836)   FREEMAN Mary Jane (1855)   GILBERT Georgianna (1851)   Girard Adolph (1854)   GUNN Robert Elliott (1929)   HALE Anna (1883)   HALE Samuel R (1845)   HARRIS George E (1878)   HILLIARD Jessie J (1879)   HOFFMAN Levi Cornelius (1884)   HOOD Betsey A. (1823)   HUBBARD Ida A (1855)   HUBBELL Shadrach (1797)   HUTCHINSON John (1751)   INGRAHAM Francis (1675)   INGRAHAM John (1777)   JERSEY Mabel (1880)   KEYES Simon (1742)   LAW Thomas Sherman (1867)   LEMAY Benoît (1916)   LEMAY Benoit (1916)   LINDSAY Lucy Rosetta (1850)   Loghry Daniel (1859)   LYMAN Alfred D (1856)   LYMAN Carrie (1868)   LYMAN Eva (1872)   LYMAN Jessie (1871)   LYMAN Leslie (1880)   LYMAN Virginia Dummer (1870)   METCALF Alice F (1857)   MORTON Roby Ann (1827)   Newland Lydia A. (1794)   OSTRANDER Lilla Ann (1859)   PACKER Freelove (1751)   PEARO Louis (1867)   PEARO Nellie R. (1899)   PEARO Polly A. (1889)   Peebles Thomas N. (1859)   PLANTAGENET Joanna (1165)   POOLE Edward Mortimer (1838)   Powell Elizabeth (1857)   PULSIFER Abel A. (1813)   PULSIFER Fred (1900)   REDDINGTON Abraham (1699)   Risdon Henry N (1817)   ROOT Elmer (1851)   ROOT John (1821)   ROOT Margaret (1691)   SARGENT Sarah (1741)   SEVERENS Franklin (1811)   SHIPMAN Richard E (1815)   SIMOND Unknown Female (1724)   SPERRY Lou (1880)   STROTHEIDE Abraham N. (1879)   TYLER Roswell C (1772)   TYLER Ruth (1845)   UNKNOWN Virginia L. (1842)   WAMSLEY Rufus (George) (1879)   WARREN Harriet (1870)   WARREN Jennie (1879)   WILSON Deborah Spencer (1806)   WOODRUFF Elisha (1799)   VAILLANCOURT Robert / GOBEIL... (1668)   IRONS John L. / PULSIFER Liz... (1880)   KUCKUK Rolland Antone / TAYL... (1977)   OLSSON Donald Eugene / MARTI... (1973)   TRESCOTT Wesley Seth / HAWKI... (1860)   ROOT Ashley S / Harriet (1830)   ROOT Horace / WARD Edith (1816)   CHADWICK George Clinton / RO... (1837)   LYMAN William / WHITE Amanda (1823)   KNOX Samuel / NOBLE Charlott... (1819)   FERRERS William / DE CLIFFOR... (1388)   HUTCHINSON Eleazer / TALCOTT... (1803)   COLBY Allen Putnam / SMITH C... (1844)   COLBY Smith Putnam / GREGORY... (1871)   GRAVES Edward / LILLY Cora (1872)   BILLINGS Charles Eugene / ST... (1808)   RUSSELL Ezekial / BILLINGS L... (1837)   CLARK Alfred Bennett / KING ... (1895)   SMITH George / SMITH Ada (1876)   TAPLEY Peletiah Jr. / GRANT ... (1856)   TRUMBULL George / HANKS Merc... (1834)   MORRILL Frank / SHEPARDSON A... (1884)   HUDON Louis / GAGNON M. Jovi... (1838)   Arnold Robert / Vassall Mary (1661)   Willard Rev. Samuel / Wright... (1730)   Phelps Robert / Wright Dorot... (1729)   Holmes James / Annable Rhoda... (1826)