1754-
HILL Marcy | |
B: | 18 Oct 1754 |
Dutchess Co., NY |
1779-1853
HILL John | |
B: | 12 Aug 1779 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | Jun 1853 |
Licking Co., OH |
1779-1820
PIKE Nancy | |
B: | Nov 1779 |
Luzerne Co., PA | |
M: | Abt 1795 |
Luzerne Co., PA | |
D: | 1820 |
Johnstown, Licking Co., OH |
1780-1852
HILL Caleb | |
B: | 04 Mar 1780 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | May 1852 |
Monroe Twp, Licking Co., OH |
1782-Abt 1850
HILL Marcy | |
B: | 12 Feb 1782 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | Abt 1850 |
1796-
PIKE Jonathan | |
B: | 1796 |
M: | 22 Jul 1818 |
Portage Co, OH |
1785-1860
HILL Tilton | |
B: | 24 Apr 1785 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 23 May 1860 |
Johnstown, Licking Co., OH |
1791-1870
PIKE Mary | |
B: | 01 Apr 1791 |
Wyoming Valley, Luzerne Co., PA | |
M: | 20 Aug 1811 |
Wyoming Valley, Luzerne Co., PA | |
D: | 20 Aug 1870 |
Monroe Twp, Licking Co., OH |
1787-1839
HILL Hannah | |
B: | 05 Jan 1787 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 10 Oct 1839 |
Licking Co., OH |
1774-1848
BAILEY Isaac | |
B: | 1774 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
M: | Orange Co., NY |
D: | Nov 1848 |
Johnstown, Licking Co., OH |
1789-1830
HILL Philander | |
B: | 12 May 1789 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 1830 |
Licking Co., OH |
1793-Abt 1850
ROSE Bathea | |
B: | 1793 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | Abt 1850 |
OH |
1791-1838
HILL Jesse | |
B: | 15 Jul 1791 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 06 Dec 1838 |
Monroe Twp, Licking Co., OH |
1793-1865
GREEN Rebecca | |
B: | 1793 |
VA | |
M: | 16 Nov 1815 |
Johnstown, Licking Co., OH | |
D: | 24 Apr 1865 |
1793-
HILL Peter | |
B: | 26 Apr 1793 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY |
1794-
HILL Sarah | |
B: | 16 Sep 1794 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | Yellow Creek, Dickson Co., TN |
1790-1856
ADAMS William C. | |
B: | 01 Jan 1790 |
Halifax, Co., VA | |
M: | 01 Jan 1826 |
Yellow Creek, Dickson Co., TN | |
D: | 21 May 1856 |
Yellow Creek, Dickson Co., TN |
1797-
HILL Iceson (Isaac) | |
B: | 05 Nov 1797 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY |
1799-1840
HILL Caton | |
B: | 19 Oct 1799 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 1840 |
Licking Co., OH |
1807-1833
Easter | |
B: | 12 Jul 1807 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 12 Nov 1833 |
1802-1821
HILL Rebeckah | |
B: | 14 Mar 1802 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 13 Jun 1821 |
Johnstown, Licking Co., OH |
1798-1872
WESTBROOK Soloman | |
B: | 03 Feb 1798 |
Canandaigua, Ontario Co., NY | |
M: | 27 Aug 1819 |
Licking Co., OH | |
D: | 11 Jun 1872 |
Ashley, Delaware Co., OH |
1756-1842
HILL Caleb | |
B: | 24 Dec 1756 |
Dutchess Co., NY | |
D: | 09 Jun 1842 |
Monroe Twp, Licking Co., OH |
1760-1822
ROSE Rebeccah | |
B: | 28 Jul 1760 |
Orange Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1779 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 28 Jun 1822 |
Licking Co., OH |
Abt 1793-1864
HILL Hugh | |
B: | Abt 1793 |
D: | 1864 |
Chemung Co., NY |
1802-1860
ELLIS Calista | |
B: | 25 Feb 1802 |
Tioga Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1824 |
NY | |
D: | 10 Sep 1860 |
Chemung Co., NY |
1794-Abt 1850
HILL Deborah | |
B: | 1794 |
NY | |
D: | Abt 1850 |
Gallatin Co., IL |
1790-1879
FLANDERS Abner | |
B: | 1790 |
Concord, NH | |
M: | Abt 1821 |
Tioga Co, NY | |
D: | 02 Jun 1879 |
Gallatin Co., IL |
1799-1871
HILL Sackett | |
B: | 1799 |
NY | |
D: | 1871 |
Van Etten, Chemung Co., NY |
1803-1873
SHOEMAKER Elizabeth | |
B: | 10 Jul 1803 |
PA | |
M: | Abt 1824 |
D: | 10 Jan 1873 |
Van Etten, Chemung Co., NY |
1802-1871
HILL Anna "Fanny" | |
B: | 02 Apr 1802 |
NY | |
D: | 18 Sep 1871 |
Chemung Co., NY |
1797-1860
WESTBROOK Peter | |
B: | 05 Aug 1797 |
Walpack, Sussex Co., NJ | |
M: | Abt 1824 |
Chemung Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Dec 1860 |
Chemung Co., NY |
1759-1849
HILL John | |
B: | 18 Mar 1759 |
Wallkill, Ulster Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Aug 1849 |
Cayuta Twp, Chemung Co., NY |
Abt 1763-
COLYER Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1763 |
Wallkill, Ulster Co., NY | |
M: | 05 Aug 1782 |
Abt 1807-1882
HILL Joseph | |
B: | Abt 1807 |
Tioga Co, NY | |
D: | Jan 1882 |
Carmi, White Co, IL |
Abt 1806-
WEAVER Mary Ann | |
B: | Abt 1806 |
PA | |
M: | 1827 |
NY |
Abt 1823-
JONES Elizabeth Wright | |
B: | Abt 1823 |
OH | |
M: | 02 May 1878 |
White Co, IL |
Abt 1811-Aft 1880
HILL Jemima | |
B: | Abt 1811 |
Tioga Co, NY | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
Nebraska |
1811-Aft 1880
Van AUKEN Carnelius Brooks | |
B: | 1811 |
Walpack, Sussex Co., NJ | |
M: | Abt 1832 |
Chemung Co., NY | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
Abt 1812-1861
HILL Morris | |
B: | Abt 1812 |
Tioga Co, NY | |
D: | 20 Jan 1861 |
White Co, IL |
1820-Abt 1853
PERRYMAN Caroline | |
B: | 1820 |
TN | |
M: | 02 Sep 1837 |
White Co, IL | |
D: | Abt 1853 |
1822-
JOHNSON Celine | |
B: | 1822 |
TN | |
M: | 07 Aug 1853 |
White Co, IL |
Abt 1812-
HILL Abner | |
B: | Abt 1812 |
Tioga Co, NY |
Abt 1776-
THOMAS Sarah "Sally" | |
B: | Abt 1776 |
Orange Co., NY ? | |
M: | Abt 1806 |
1760-Abt 1830
HILL Mary | |
B: | 28 Mar 1760 |
Dutchess Co., NY | |
D: | Abt 1830 |
1779-1860
SMITH Wait | |
B: | 04 Apr 1779 |
Ulster Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Apr 1860 |
Smithboro, Tioga Co., NY |
1782-1856
NEWMAN Rachel | |
B: | 20 Feb 1782 |
Bedford, Westhester Co., NY | |
M: | 1800 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 08 Mar 1856 |
Smithboro, Tioga Co., NY |
1785-
SMITH Mary | |
B: | 1785 |
1785-1860
SMITH Jr Matthew | |
B: | Feb 1785 |
Wallkill, Ulster Co., NY | |
D: | Aug 1860 |
Montrose, Susquehanna Co., PA |
1789-
DOOLITTLE Polly | |
B: | 14 Dec 1789 |
St. Johnsbury, Caledonia Co., VT | |
D: | Fairdale, Susquehanna Co., PA |
1787-1863
SMITH Tilton H | |
B: | 11 Nov 1787 |
Wallkill, Ulster Co., NY | |
D: | 01 May 1863 |
Pennsylvania ? |
1790-1840
DRAPER Catherine | |
B: | 24 Jun 1790 |
NY | |
D: | 15 Jun 1840 |
Wyoming Co., PA |
1795-1885
SMITH Elizabeth | |
B: | 29 Dec 1795 |
Wallkill, Ulster Co., NY | |
D: | 10 Mar 1885 |
Luzerne Co., PA |
1787-1885
HADSELL James | |
B: | 20 Mar 1787 |
CT | |
M: | 04 Feb 1810 |
Luzerne Co., PA | |
D: | 14 May 1885 |
Luzerne Co., PA |
1761-1857
HILL Sarah | |
B: | 09 Oct 1761 |
Dutchess Co., NY | |
D: | 1857 |
Abt 1756-
SMITH Matthew | |
B: | Abt 1756 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1779 |
Ulster Co, NY ? |
1765-1845
HILL Tilton Eastman | |
B: | 16 Mar 1765 |
Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 30 Mar 1845 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY |
1802-1885
ROBBINS Christine | |
B: | 1802 |
Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Mar 1885 |
1788-1855
HILL Gabriel | |
B: | 28 Apr 1788 |
Pleasant Valley, Dutchess, NY | |
D: | 16 Jul 1855 |
Pleasant Valley, Dutchess, NY |
Abt 1792-
UPDEGRAVE Hulday | |
B: | Abt 1792 |
Pleasant Valley, Dutchess, NY |
1790-1845
HILL Henry | |
B: | 05 Aug 1790 |
Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 1845 |
Abt 1794-
NEELEY Ruth | |
B: | Abt 1794 |
Orange Co., CA |
1792-1840
HILL George | |
B: | 21 Jul 1792 |
Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 26 Jul 1840 |
Abt 1796-
WELLS Julia | |
B: | Abt 1796 |
Orange Co., NY |
1795-1874
HILL Moses | |
B: | 12 Aug 1795 |
Barton, Tioga Co., NY | |
D: | Jul 1874 |
1800-1869
QUICK Ruany | |
B: | 14 Dec 1800 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
M: | 06 Jan 1820 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 09 Apr 1869 |
1797-
HILL Valentine | |
B: | 15 Feb 1797 |
Orange Co., NY |
Abt 1801-
BENNET Harriet | |
B: | Abt 1801 |
Orange Co., NY |
1799-1849
HILL Asenath | |
B: | 19 Apr 1799 |
Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 1849 |
1798-
JACKSON Aaron | |
B: | 18 Jul 1798 |
Middletown, NY | |
M: | 03 Jan 1822 |
D: | Oyster Bay, Long Island Co., NY |
1801-
HILL Harvey | |
B: | 04 May 1801 |
Orange Co., NY |
Abt 1823-
Louiza | |
B: | Abt 1823 |
1803-
HILL Synthia | |
B: | 12 May 1803 |
Abt 1799-
VARNELL William | |
B: | Abt 1799 |
New York, NY |
1805-1884
HILL Ruth | |
B: | 29 Jan 1805 |
Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 1884 |
Middleton, Orange Co., NY |
1801-
TUTHILL John Milton | |
B: | 1801 |
Orange Co., NY |
1806-
HILL Fanny | |
B: | 02 Dec 1806 |
Orange Co., NY |
Abt 1802-
MILLIKEN Nathaniel | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
Orange, Co., NY |
1808-
HILL Mahala | |
B: | 28 Oct 1808 |
Orange Co., NY |
Abt 1804-
MCQUAID Jefferson | |
B: | Abt 1804 |
1811-
HILL Nelson | |
B: | 09 Jun 1811 |
Orange Co., NY |
Abt 1820-
Sophia | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
Orange Co., NY |
1813-1860
HILL Newton | |
B: | 02 Aug 1813 |
Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 1860 |
Abt 1817-
PIATT Maria | |
B: | Abt 1817 |
Orange Co., NY |
1769-1821
COOLEY Esther | |
B: | 28 Jul 1769 |
Dutchess Co., NY | |
M: | 24 Dec 1787 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 27 Dec 1821 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY |
1769-
HILL Anne Johanna | |
B: | 05 Apr 1769 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY |
STEVENS Charles | |
M: | 21 Nov 1791 |
Amenia, Dutchess Co., NY |
Abt 1800-
HILL Edmund | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | Bradford, PA |
1799-
MAZRSHALL Sarah | |
B: | 24 Aug 1799 |
M: | Feb 1822 |
Abt 1803-1840
HILL Elsie | |
B: | Abt 1803 |
NY | |
D: | 1840 |
1805-
HILL Thomas W | |
B: | 1805 |
Orange Co., NY |
1808-
Marie | |
B: | 1808 |
Tioga Co, NY |
Abt 1809-
HILL William | |
B: | Abt 1809 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY |
1770-1840
HILL Abial Frye | |
B: | 18 Nov 1770 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 06 Sep 1840 |
Barton, Tioga Co., NY |
Abt 1774-
THOMAS Frances | |
B: | Abt 1774 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1802 |
NY |
1811-
HILL Mary Ann | |
B: | 1811 |
Tioga, NY |
1801-
HILL Ira G. | |
B: | 1801 |
Orange Co., NY |
Abt 1811-
HILL Jane | |
B: | Abt 1811 |
Tioga, NY |
1816-
SHELP Thomas W. | |
B: | 22 Oct 1816 |
Jessup, PA |
1813-
HILL Sarah Mahela | |
B: | 1813 |
Tioga, NY |
1814-
SHELP Freeman | |
B: | 1814 |
1817-1844
HILL Charles | |
B: | 1817 |
Tioga, NY | |
D: | 02 Jul 1844 |
Tioga, NY |
Abt 1819-
HILL Adaline | |
B: | Abt 1819 |
Tioga, NY |
1817-
QUAKENBUSH Joseph | |
B: | 1817 |
1825-
HILL Arminda | |
B: | 1825 |
Tioga, NY |
1782-1849
BURNS Frances | |
B: | 1782 |
Tioga, NY | |
M: | 1810 |
Tioga, NY | |
D: | 12 Sep 1849 |
Tioga, NY |
1737-Abt 1770
EASTMAN Polly | |
B: | 1737 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | Abt 1770 |
Orange Co., NY |
1734-Aft 1796
HILL John | |
B: | 21 Nov 1734 |
Westerly, Washington Co., RI | |
M: | Abt 1752 |
Dutchess Co., NY | |
D: | Aft 24 May 1796 |
Orange Co., NY |
1802-
EASTMAN Remembrance | |
B: | 1802 |
Canada |
1800-
RUSSELL John | |
B: | 1800 |
NH | |
M: | 1827 |
OH |
1804-1886
EASTMAN Amos | |
B: | 22 May 1804 |
Canada | |
D: | 21 Dec 1886 |
South Wayne, WI |
1810-1863
BROCKWAY Ruby | |
B: | 01 May 1810 |
Ashtabula Co, OH | |
M: | 12 Aug 1829 |
Ashtabula Co, OH | |
D: | 12 May 1863 |
South Wayne, WI |
1806-1882
EASTMAN John Joseph | |
B: | 1806 |
NY | |
D: | May 1882 |
Murray, IA |
1809-1869
MAPES Elizabeth | |
B: | 1809 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1828 |
D: | 21 Nov 1869 |
Afton, IA |
1808-1890
EASTMAN Nelson Lee | |
B: | 28 Jul 1808 |
VT | |
D: | 17 May 1890 |
Valley Springs, SD |
1813-1899
SMITH Amanda Marish | |
B: | 13 Jan 1813 |
Attica, NY | |
M: | 01 Oct 1830 |
Sandusky, OH | |
D: | 01 Jul 1899 |
Abt 1812-
EASTMAN Laura | |
B: | Abt 1812 |
NY |
1813-1882
EASTMAN Alvah Hamilton | |
B: | 25 Mar 1813 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 01 Jun 1882 |
Minnesota |
1817-1847
NYBERGER Phebe | |
B: | 23 Nov 1817 |
M: | 01 Aug 1833 |
OH | |
D: | 05 Apr 1847 |
1815-
EASTMAN Herman | |
B: | 1815 |
OH |
Abt 1820-
REPLOGH Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
PA |
1817-
EASTMAN William W | |
B: | 30 Nov 1817 |
Canada |
1833-
J. Sarah | |
B: | 1833 |
OH |
1819-1900
EASTMAN Alexander Russel | |
B: | 16 Dec 1819 |
Liberty, Trumbull Co., OH | |
D: | 04 Mar 1900 |
East Trumbull, Ashtabula Co, OH |
Abt 1823-
BOWN Samantha Emma | |
B: | Abt 1823 |
M: | 27 Aug 1846 |
East Trumbull, Ashtabula, OH |
Abt 1771-
EASTMAN Amos | |
B: | Abt 1771 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT |
Abt 1783-
INGALLS Polly | |
B: | Abt 1783 |
VT |
1798-1869
EASTMAN Polly | |
B: | 1798 |
D: | 1869 |
1797-1845
JANES Seymour | |
B: | 14 Aug 1797 |
South Hero, VT | |
M: | 15 Oct 1818 |
D: | 14 Oct 1845 |
1800-1878
EASTMAN Thirzah | |
B: | 29 May 1800 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT | |
D: | Feb 1878 |
Arkona, Canada |
1797-1828
STRYKER Joseph | |
B: | 26 Jun 1797 |
Harlingen, Somerset Co., NJ | |
M: | 1817 |
Strykersville, NY | |
D: | 26 Jun 1828 |
Strykersville, NY |
1789-1860
SMITH Jonathan | |
B: | 12 May 1789 |
Deerfield, MA | |
M: | 17 Feb 1832 |
Strykersville, NY | |
D: | 07 Feb 1860 |
Arkona, Canada |
1802-1881
EASTMAN Nile | |
B: | 1802 |
D: | 1881 |
MI |
1802-1872
EASTMAN Nial | |
B: | 02 Mar 1802 |
Ithaca, NY | |
D: | 07 Nov 1872 |
Adelaide Twp, Middlesex Co, Ontario, Canada |
1804-1877
TURNER Annie Sealena | |
B: | 15 May 1804 |
NY | |
M: | 1823 |
D: | 16 May 1877 |
Abt 1805-
EASTMAN Lois | |
B: | Abt 1805 |
Bosanquet, Arkona, Canada |
1805-1872
CHANNER Gabriel | |
B: | 13 Sep 1805 |
England | |
M: | 06 May 1845 |
Toronto, Canada | |
D: | 20 May 1872 |
IA |
1813-
EASTMAN Sanford | |
B: | 1813 |
1818-1885
EASTMAN Jonas Osborn | |
B: | 21 May 1818 |
Sheldon, NY | |
D: | 1885 |
Arkona, Canada |
1820-1900
CHRYSTLER Esther | |
B: | 21 Oct 1820 |
Warwick, Lampton, Ontario, Canada | |
M: | Abt 1840 |
D: | 28 Sep 1900 |
Abt 1819-
EASTMAN Nathan | |
B: | Abt 1819 |
Abt 1774-1851
EASTMAN Tilton | |
B: | Abt 1774 |
Swanton, VT | |
D: | 15 Mar 1851 |
Bosanquet, Arkona, Canada |
-1823
MOON Esther | |
M: | 1797 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT | |
D: | 1823 |
1827-1896
EASTMAN Esther Rosetta | |
B: | 06 Jun 1827 |
Strykersville, NY | |
D: | 15 Apr 1896 |
Deerfield, IA |
1823-1860
MCALPINE Robert | |
B: | 26 Sep 1823 |
Paris, Oneida Co., NY | |
M: | 05 Oct 1844 |
Canada | |
D: | 11 Oct 1860 |
Williams Twp, Middlesex Co., Ontario, Canada |
Abt 1780-
SMITH Margaret | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
M: | Abt 1826 |
Wyoming Co., NY |
1739-1805
MD William EASTMAN | |
B: | 1739 |
Hamburg, Erie Co., NY | |
D: | 1805 |
Abt 1743-
MILLER Joanne | |
B: | Abt 1743 |
1793-1865
EASTMAN Cinderilla | |
B: | 09 Jan 1793 |
D: | 1865 |
1794-1854
EASTMAN Lois | |
B: | 29 Jul 1794 |
D: | 21 Jul 1854 |
Richland Co, OH |
1796-
EASTMAN Bathsheba | |
B: | 20 Mar 1796 |
WATSON Noah | |
M: | 20 Feb 1816 |
Richland, County, OH |
1798-1877
EASTMAN Mahlon | |
B: | 27 Mar 1798 |
D: | 01 Jan 1877 |
1803-1875
SANDERSAND Ann Kelso | |
B: | 02 Jul 1803 |
M: | 1831 |
D: | 28 Jan 1875 |
1799-1803
EASTMAN Sarah | |
B: | 27 Nov 1799 |
D: | 09 Dec 1803 |
1801-1879
EASTMAN Daniel | |
B: | 20 Aug 1801 |
D: | 07 Oct 1879 |
Texas |
FAIRCHILD Amy | |
M: | Abt 1825 |
1803-1882
EASTMAN Mary | |
B: | 10 Jan 1803 |
Richland, County, OH | |
D: | 22 Nov 1882 |
1800-1871
HARRIS Samuel Beach | |
B: | 09 Feb 1800 |
Greene, PA | |
M: | 25 Aug 1825 |
D: | 08 Nov 1871 |
1805-1880
EASTMAN Phebe | |
B: | 18 Jul 1805 |
D: | 08 Apr 1880 |
1808-
HARRIS Abram | |
B: | 1808 |
Greene Co., PA |
1808-1896
EASTMAN Calvin | |
B: | 06 Apr 1808 |
D: | 1896 |
1816-1906
CORNELL Jane | |
B: | 1816 |
M: | 1834 |
D: | 1906 |
1810-1828
EASTMAN Asa Culver | |
B: | 28 Mar 1810 |
D: | 1828 |
1813-1847
EASTMAN Abigail | |
B: | 08 Sep 1813 |
D: | 1847 |
1814-1875
EASTMAN Jr Jonathan Owen | |
B: | 17 Oct 1814 |
Camden, New Jersey | |
D: | 15 Sep 1875 |
W.Newton, OH |
1818-1875
HUSTON Rachel Ann | |
B: | 16 Jan 1818 |
M: | 10 Aug 1837 |
Knox County, Ohio | |
D: | 01 Feb 1875 |
W. Newton, OH |
1816-1881
EASTMAN James Seeley | |
B: | 16 May 1816 |
D: | 1881 |
1823-
HUSTIN Mary E. | |
B: | 1823 |
AL |
1818-1885
EASTMAN Minerva | |
B: | 17 May 1818 |
OH | |
D: | 27 Feb 1885 |
Jr. Isaac Bove, | |
M: | 07 Dec 1843 |
Seneca Co., OH |
1769-1839
EASTMAN Sr Jonathan Owen | |
B: | 1769 |
D: | 05 Oct 1839 |
OH |
1768-1843
CARMICHAEL Abigail | |
B: | 1768 |
Orange Co., NY | |
M: | 03 Mar 1791 |
D: | 05 Feb 1843 |
OH |
Abt 1770-
EASTMAN Polly | |
B: | Abt 1770 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY |
1741-1805
EASTMAN Tilton | |
B: | 1741 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 20 Jan 1805 |
Hamburg, New Jersey |
Abt 1744-
OWENS Polly | |
B: | Abt 1744 |
Orange Co., NY | |
M: | 1767 |
1802-
EASTMAN Remembrance | |
B: | 1802 |
Canada |
1800-
RUSSELL John | |
B: | 1800 |
NH | |
M: | 1827 |
OH |
1804-1886
EASTMAN Amos | |
B: | 22 May 1804 |
Canada | |
D: | 21 Dec 1886 |
South Wayne, WI |
1810-1863
BROCKWAY Ruby | |
B: | 01 May 1810 |
Ashtabula Co, OH | |
M: | 12 Aug 1829 |
Ashtabula Co, OH | |
D: | 12 May 1863 |
South Wayne, WI |
1806-1882
EASTMAN John Joseph | |
B: | 1806 |
NY | |
D: | May 1882 |
Murray, IA |
1809-1869
MAPES Elizabeth | |
B: | 1809 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1828 |
D: | 21 Nov 1869 |
Afton, IA |
1808-1890
EASTMAN Nelson Lee | |
B: | 28 Jul 1808 |
VT | |
D: | 17 May 1890 |
Valley Springs, SD |
1813-1899
SMITH Amanda Marish | |
B: | 13 Jan 1813 |
Attica, NY | |
M: | 01 Oct 1830 |
Sandusky, OH | |
D: | 01 Jul 1899 |
Abt 1812-
EASTMAN Laura | |
B: | Abt 1812 |
NY |
1813-1882
EASTMAN Alvah Hamilton | |
B: | 25 Mar 1813 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 01 Jun 1882 |
Minnesota |
1817-1847
NYBERGER Phebe | |
B: | 23 Nov 1817 |
M: | 01 Aug 1833 |
OH | |
D: | 05 Apr 1847 |
1815-
EASTMAN Herman | |
B: | 1815 |
OH |
Abt 1820-
REPLOGH Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
PA |
1817-
EASTMAN William W | |
B: | 30 Nov 1817 |
Canada |
1833-
J. Sarah | |
B: | 1833 |
OH |
1819-1900
EASTMAN Alexander Russel | |
B: | 16 Dec 1819 |
Liberty, Trumbull Co., OH | |
D: | 04 Mar 1900 |
East Trumbull, Ashtabula Co, OH |
Abt 1823-
BOWN Samantha Emma | |
B: | Abt 1823 |
M: | 27 Aug 1846 |
East Trumbull, Ashtabula, OH |
Abt 1771-
EASTMAN Amos | |
B: | Abt 1771 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT |
Abt 1783-
INGALLS Polly | |
B: | Abt 1783 |
VT |
Abt 1773-
EASTMAN William | |
B: | Abt 1773 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT |
1798-1869
EASTMAN Polly | |
B: | 1798 |
D: | 1869 |
1797-1845
JANES Seymour | |
B: | 14 Aug 1797 |
South Hero, VT | |
M: | 15 Oct 1818 |
D: | 14 Oct 1845 |
1800-1878
EASTMAN Thirzah | |
B: | 29 May 1800 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT | |
D: | Feb 1878 |
Arkona, Canada |
1797-1828
STRYKER Joseph | |
B: | 26 Jun 1797 |
Harlingen, Somerset Co., NJ | |
M: | 1817 |
Strykersville, NY | |
D: | 26 Jun 1828 |
Strykersville, NY |
1789-1860
SMITH Jonathan | |
B: | 12 May 1789 |
Deerfield, MA | |
M: | 17 Feb 1832 |
Strykersville, NY | |
D: | 07 Feb 1860 |
Arkona, Canada |
1802-1881
EASTMAN Nile | |
B: | 1802 |
D: | 1881 |
MI |
1802-1872
EASTMAN Nial | |
B: | 02 Mar 1802 |
Ithaca, NY | |
D: | 07 Nov 1872 |
Adelaide Twp, Middlesex Co, Ontario, Canada |
1804-1877
TURNER Annie Sealena | |
B: | 15 May 1804 |
NY | |
M: | 1823 |
D: | 16 May 1877 |
Abt 1805-
EASTMAN Lois | |
B: | Abt 1805 |
Bosanquet, Arkona, Canada |
1805-1872
CHANNER Gabriel | |
B: | 13 Sep 1805 |
England | |
M: | 06 May 1845 |
Toronto, Canada | |
D: | 20 May 1872 |
IA |
1813-
EASTMAN Sanford | |
B: | 1813 |
1818-1885
EASTMAN Jonas Osborn | |
B: | 21 May 1818 |
Sheldon, NY | |
D: | 1885 |
Arkona, Canada |
1820-1900
CHRYSTLER Esther | |
B: | 21 Oct 1820 |
Warwick, Lampton, Ontario, Canada | |
M: | Abt 1840 |
D: | 28 Sep 1900 |
Abt 1819-
EASTMAN Nathan | |
B: | Abt 1819 |
Abt 1774-1851
EASTMAN Tilton | |
B: | Abt 1774 |
Swanton, VT | |
D: | 15 Mar 1851 |
Bosanquet, Arkona, Canada |
-1823
MOON Esther | |
M: | 1797 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT | |
D: | 1823 |
1827-1896
EASTMAN Esther Rosetta | |
B: | 06 Jun 1827 |
Strykersville, NY | |
D: | 15 Apr 1896 |
Deerfield, IA |
1823-1860
MCALPINE Robert | |
B: | 26 Sep 1823 |
Paris, Oneida Co., NY | |
M: | 05 Oct 1844 |
Canada | |
D: | 11 Oct 1860 |
Williams Twp, Middlesex Co., Ontario, Canada |
Abt 1780-
SMITH Margaret | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
M: | Abt 1826 |
Wyoming Co., NY |
1797-1872
EASTMAN John Wisner | |
B: | 26 Nov 1797 |
Middletown, NY | |
D: | 30 May 1872 |
Scipio, OH |
1807-1855
SPOONER Cynthia | |
B: | 06 Mar 1807 |
Freehold, NY | |
M: | 28 Sep 1824 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 06 Dec 1855 |
Scipio, OH |
1800-1887
EASTMAN Daniel Ward | |
B: | 19 Mar 1800 |
NY | |
D: | 22 Nov 1887 |
Albion, Calhoun Co, MI |
1806-1887
FINCH Catherine Ann | |
B: | 1806 |
Orange, Co., NY | |
M: | 1823 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 30 Apr 1887 |
Albion, Calhoun Co, MI |
1803-1831
EASTMAN Mary Ann | |
B: | 28 Mar 1803 |
D: | 05 Jun 1831 |
SPOONER Luther | |
M: | 1831 |
Yates Co, OH |
1805-1848
EASTMAN James Thompson | |
B: | 17 Jul 1805 |
Hamburg, Erie Co., NY | |
D: | 08 Sep 1848 |
Seneca Co., OH |
1806-1875
WOOD Mary | |
B: | 11 Dec 1806 |
Hamburg, Erie Co., NY | |
M: | 26 Nov 1826 |
Hamburg, Erie Co., NY | |
D: | 19 Apr 1875 |
1808-1892
EASTMAN Peter Owen | |
B: | 18 Feb 1808 |
Camilles, NY | |
D: | 29 Jul 1892 |
Seneca Co., OH |
1821-1857
LONG Rebecca | |
B: | 16 Dec 1821 |
Fairfield Co., OH | |
M: | Scipio Twp, Seneca Co, NY |
D: | 17 Dec 1857 |
Seneca Co., OH |
BRAYMAN Sabina | |
M: | 29 Mar 1859 |
Seneca Co., OH |
1812-1886
EASTMAN Moses Wisner | |
B: | 10 Jun 1812 |
Scipio, OH | |
D: | 14 Dec 1886 |
Penn Yan, NY |
1817-1893
CHASE Matilda Ann | |
B: | 30 Dec 1817 |
Sangersfield, NY | |
M: | 24 May 1836 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 19 Feb 1893 |
Penn Yan, NY |
1813-1841
EASTMAN William Wallace | |
B: | 13 Feb 1813 |
Stanford, Upper Canada | |
D: | 02 Oct 1841 |
OH |
1818-1888
WALLACE Sabra | |
B: | Apr 1818 |
NH | |
M: | Abt 1839 |
D: | 17 Nov 1888 |
Grand Rapids, Ontonagon Co., MI |
1816-1888
EASTMAN Henry Mears | |
B: | 05 Feb 1816 |
D: | 01 Jan 1888 |
Seneca Co., OH |
1821-1846
THAYER Minerva A. | |
B: | 03 Oct 1821 |
M: | Scipio Twp, Seneca Co, NY |
D: | 12 Nov 1846 |
1821-1913
EASTMAN Charles Lee | |
B: | 17 Jul 1821 |
D: | 09 Sep 1913 |
Penn Yan, NY |
1838-1912
SWARTOUT Annetta | |
B: | 1838 |
Keuka, Steuben Co, NY | |
M: | 28 Mar 1866 |
Keuka, Steuben Co, NY | |
D: | 06 May 1912 |
Penn Yan, NY |
1774-1858
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | 20 Jan 1774 |
Middleton, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 12 Sep 1858 |
Republic, Seneca Co, OH |
1777-1862
WISNER Sarah | |
B: | 22 Aug 1777 |
Hamburg, Erie Co., NY | |
M: | 19 Feb 1797 |
D: | 02 Sep 1862 |
Republic, Seneca Co, OH |
1801-1879
EASTMAN Sarah Maria | |
B: | 18 Nov 1801 |
Stamford, Canada | |
D: | 21 Feb 1879 |
1794-1873
DAVIS Jacob | |
B: | 1794 |
M: | 1829 |
D: | 1873 |
1804-
EASTMAN Azubah | |
B: | May 1804 |
1805-
EASTMAN Eliza | |
B: | Dec 1805 |
1807-1848
EASTMAN William Osgood | |
B: | 09 Dec 1807 |
Beaver Dam, Canada | |
D: | 17 Sep 1848 |
Middleport, Gainsboro, Ontario |
1809-
KEEFER Catherine | |
B: | 23 Jan 1809 |
M: | 21 Dec 1837 |
Thorold, Ontario |
1809-
EASTMAN Rachel | |
B: | Aug 1809 |
Thorald, Canada |
1812-
EASTMAN Hannah A | |
B: | May 1812 |
1815-
EASTMAN Lydia M | |
B: | Dec 1815 |
Barton, Canada |
1817-
EASTMAN Phebe | |
B: | Oct 1817 |
1778-1856
EASTMAN Daniel Ward | |
B: | 02 Sep 1778 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Aug 1856 |
Gainsboro, Lincoln Co, Ontario |
1780-1844
HOPKINS Elizabeth | |
B: | 1780 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY | |
M: | 21 Nov 1800 |
D: | 09 Oct 1844 |
1815-1882
EASTMAN Henry H | |
B: | 06 Jul 1815 |
Wilson, Niagara Co, NY | |
D: | 19 Mar 1882 |
Villenova, Chautauqua, NY |
1816-1897
HAMBLIN Teresa Clara | |
B: | 1816 |
Schoharie, NY | |
D: | 21 Sep 1897 |
Villenova, Chautauqua, NY |
Abt 1782-
EASTMAN John | |
B: | Abt 1782 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY |
Abt 1784-
EASTMAN Matthew | |
B: | Abt 1784 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY |
Abt 1786-
EASTMAN Hildra | |
B: | Abt 1786 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY |
Abt 1788-
EASTMAN Ruth | |
B: | Abt 1788 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY |
Abt 1790-
EASTMAN Thirsa | |
B: | Abt 1790 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY |
Abt 1749-1808
ROWLEE Rememrance | |
B: | Abt 1749 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT | |
M: | 1770 |
D: | 1808 |
1807-1890
EASTMAN Charles C | |
B: | 05 Aug 1807 |
NY | |
D: | 22 May 1890 |
Caroline, Tompkins Co., NY |
1808-1862
COY Polly | |
B: | 15 Feb 1808 |
PA | |
M: | Abt 1828 |
D: | 03 Dec 1862 |
Caroline, Tompkins Co., NY |
1810-
EASTMAN George W | |
B: | 1810 |
1845-
EASTMAN Martha | |
B: | 1845 |
1848-
EASTMAN Adelaide | |
B: | 1848 |
New York |
1853-
EASTMAN Louisa | |
B: | 1853 |
1885-1964
EASTMAN Ruby J | |
B: | 20 Apr 1885 |
Thornton, IL | |
D: | 1964 |
1885-1968
GLOVER Clark Allison | |
B: | 15 Oct 1885 |
Berrien Co, MI | |
D: | 27 Sep 1968 |
1887-
EASTMAN Reuben | |
B: | 03 Jan 1887 |
Thornton, IL |
1888-
EASTMAN Gilbert W | |
B: | 24 May 1888 |
Thornton, IL |
1914-
EASTMAN Barna H | |
B: | 14 Apr 1914 |
Willawanna, PA |
1892-1929
HENSON Jennie Louella | |
B: | 29 Feb 1892 |
Burlington, PA | |
M: | 26 Aug 1912 |
Townada, PA | |
D: | 13 Mar 1929 |
1890-
EASTMAN Louise | |
B: | 24 Jun 1890 |
Homewood, IL |
1892-
EASTMAN John | |
B: | 12 Feb 1892 |
Homewood, IL |
1894-
EASTMAN Cornelia | |
B: | 16 Apr 1894 |
Union, NY |
1896-
EASTMAN Eva | |
B: | 16 Aug 1896 |
Union, NY |
1898-
EASTMAN Anna | |
B: | 27 Sep 1898 |
Union, NY |
1900-
EASTMAN Stanley | |
B: | 20 Apr 1900 |
Harvey, IL |
1902-
EASTMAN Luella | |
B: | 04 Jul 1902 |
Harvey, IL |
1904-
EASTMAN Merrill | |
B: | 13 Apr 1904 |
Homewood, IL |
1854-
EASTMAN Florentine | |
B: | 14 Apr 1854 |
Danby, NY |
1867-
HUNT Luella | |
B: | 1867 |
Illinois | |
M: | 28 Jun 1884 |
Cook Co, IL |
1815-
EASTMAN Ebenezer B | |
B: | 1815 |
1819-
EASTMAN Joseph | |
B: | 1819 |
1829-
EASTMAN Reuben B | |
B: | 1829 |
NY |
Abt 1829-1892
SMITH Hannah V. | |
B: | Abt 1829 |
D: | 05 Feb 1892 |
1831-
EASTMAN Harman P | |
B: | Sep 1831 |
NY |
F. Stella | |
M: | 1865 |
1772-
EASTMAN Lester Zebina | |
B: | 1772 |
CT |
Abt 1787-
EASTMAN Luther | |
B: | Abt 1787 |
1807-1878
EASTMAN Peter Sylvester | |
B: | 08 Apr 1807 |
Paris, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 16 Oct 1878 |
Washington Mills, NY |
1813-1865
HALLENBACK Deborah Berlikn | |
B: | 1813 |
D: | 22 Feb 1865 |
Washington, Mills, Oneida Co., NY |
1809-1867
EASTMAN Phebe Lavina | |
B: | 27 Feb 1809 |
Paris, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 23 Feb 1867 |
Deerfield, NY |
1801-1874
JOHNSON Jonathan | |
B: | 16 May 1801 |
Herkimer, NY | |
M: | Feb 1825 |
Deerfield, NY | |
D: | 06 Mar 1874 |
1812-1887
EASTMAN Amos Augustus | |
B: | 26 Mar 1812 |
Alleghany Co., NY | |
D: | 06 Oct 1887 |
Saline Co, NE |
1818-
PALMER Eliza A. | |
B: | 1818 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1835 |
1814-1878
EASTMAN Daniel D Tompkins | |
B: | 20 Mar 1814 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 1878 |
WI |
1813-
PALMER Sarah | |
B: | 1813 |
NY | |
M: | 1834 |
1816-1894
EASTMAN Lydia Livonia | |
B: | 26 Oct 1816 |
Alexander, Genesee Co., NY | |
D: | 18 Dec 1894 |
Berkeley, CA |
1812-1888
BROWN Robert Jefferson | |
B: | 12 Oct 1812 |
Philadelphia, PA | |
M: | 1838 |
Alfred, NY | |
D: | 22 Mar 1888 |
Medo Twp, Blue Earth Co., MN |
1819-
EASTMAN Irad Secratus | |
B: | 08 Jul 1819 |
1825-
Margaret | |
B: | 1825 |
1820-1852
EASTMAN Louisa Orrela | |
B: | 20 Oct 1820 |
Paris, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Mar 1852 |
1823-1860
EASTMAN Horace Erastus | |
B: | 10 Apr 1823 |
Deerfield, NY | |
D: | 02 Nov 1860 |
1825-
EASTMAN Diana Azubah | |
B: | 09 Apr 1825 |
Deerfield, NY |
BUCHANAN John | |
M: | 19 Jan 1847 |
1826-
EASTMAN Mary E | |
B: | 22 Nov 1826 |
Deerfield, NY |
1822-1871
GRIFFITH Price | |
B: | 1822 |
Walesin, NY | |
M: | 31 Mar 1847 |
Washington Mills, NY | |
D: | 26 Jan 1871 |
Seneca Falls, NY |
1832-
EASTMAN Juliette | |
B: | 27 Jan 1832 |
Deerfield, NY |
1789-1869
EASTMAN Irad | |
B: | 26 Mar 1789 |
Great Barrington, CT | |
D: | 08 Mar 1869 |
Utica, NY |
1791-1858
SKINNER Azubah | |
B: | 25 Sep 1791 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 08 Jan 1806 |
Paris, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Oct 1858 |
Deerfield, NY |
1822-
EASTMAN Ammon | |
B: | 1822 |
NY |
1823-
Emily | |
B: | 1823 |
1825-1894
EASTMAN Amasa | |
B: | 17 Jan 1825 |
Oneida, NY | |
D: | 12 Nov 1894 |
Seymour, IA |
1830-
WADE Charlotte A. | |
B: | Nov 1830 |
NY | |
M: | 01 Nov 1853 |
1791-1892
EASTMAN Amasa | |
B: | 1791 |
Great Barrington, CT | |
D: | 12 Nov 1892 |
Seymour, IA |
1814-1880
EASTMAN Tilton | |
B: | 18 Oct 1814 |
D: | 06 Dec 1880 |
Wilmot, SD |
1813-1888
PALMER Ann | |
B: | 06 Mar 1813 |
M: | 23 May 1837 |
Callaragugus, NY | |
D: | 24 Sep 1888 |
Wilmont, SD |
1822-1906
EASTMAN George Henry | |
B: | Dec 1822 |
D: | 1906 |
1818-
LEE Electa | |
B: | 10 Oct 1818 |
Herkimer Co, NY | |
M: | 1842 |
Wellsville, NY |
1826-
EASTMAN Harris | |
B: | 1826 |
NY |
1830-
Emily | |
B: | 1830 |
NY |
-1877
EASTMAN Ella M. | |
M: | 31 Oct 1876 |
D: | 1877 |
MN |
1828-1884
EASTMAN Andrew | |
B: | 1828 |
D: | 1884 |
ROSS Emily | |
M: | 1884 |
1792-
EASTMAN Calvin | |
B: | 1792 |
NY |
1789-1874
CROSBY Katherine | |
B: | 1789 |
D: | 1874 |
Bef 1743-
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | Bef 1743 |
Danbury, CT | |
D: | Attica, NY |
1753-
STRONG Lois | |
B: | 1753 |
1822-1907
EASTMAN Joseph Preserved | |
B: | 01 Mar 1822 |
D: | 1907 |
1823-
BRAMAN Eunic Merilla | |
B: | 21 May 1823 |
M: | 05 Sep 1841 |
1827-
EASTMAN Jr Nathan Warner | |
B: | 1827 |
Attica, Wyoming Co., NY |
1837-
COLLINS Charlottle | |
B: | 1837 |
Oneida, NY |
1830-
EASTMAN Rufus | |
B: | 1830 |
Waterville, Oneida Co., NY |
1830-
Roxy | |
B: | 1830 |
NY |
1833-
EASTMAN Loftus Haseltine | |
B: | 1833 |
NY |
1837-
Catherine | |
B: | 1837 |
Germany |
1794-
EASTMAN Phebe | |
B: | 1794 |
NY |
1790-
EASTMAN Nathan Warner | |
B: | 1790 |
NY | |
D: | Auburn, IA |
1826-
EASTMAN Warren S | |
B: | 1826 |
1835-1920
EASTMAN Matthew | |
B: | 09 Oct 1835 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 24 Aug 1920 |
Attica, NY |
1846-1946
EASTMAN Caroline M | |
B: | 27 Nov 1846 |
Attica, NY | |
M: | 15 Mar 1871 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 21 Dec 1946 |
Attica, NY |
1797-1868
EASTMAN Matthew | |
B: | 13 Dec 1797 |
Granville, NY | |
D: | 16 Mar 1868 |
Attica, NY |
1796-1870
SANBORN Sally | |
B: | 1796 |
Hampton, NH | |
M: | 1825 |
D: | 23 Nov 1870 |
1835-
EASTMAN Emily | |
B: | 11 Dec 1835 |
Abt 1838-
EASTMAN Edwin | |
B: | Abt 1838 |
Abt 1841-
EASTMAN John | |
B: | Abt 1841 |
1842-
EASTMAN Juliet | |
B: | 1842 |
Abt 1843-
EASTMAN Eveline | |
B: | Abt 1843 |
1799-
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | 1799 |
Attica, NY |
1825-1875
EASTMAN Dexter | |
B: | 22 Aug 1825 |
NY | |
D: | 18 Feb 1875 |
Buchanan, MI |
1826-1860
TOMPKINS Lois S. | |
B: | 10 Jan 1826 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1843 |
D: | 23 Jul 1860 |
Lawrence, MO |
1834-
Eveline | |
B: | 1834 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1868 |
1829-
EASTMAN Henry | |
B: | 1829 |
NY |
1829-
Julia | |
B: | 1829 |
NY |
1837-
EASTMAN Lafayette | |
B: | 1837 |
NY |
1839-
SOUTHWICK Jane | |
B: | 1839 |
Carroll, Chautauqua Co., NY | |
M: | 16 Feb 1857 |
Calhoun Co, MI |
1801-1896
EASTMAN Harvey | |
B: | 1801 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 18 Feb 1896 |
Jackson, MI |
1800-1858
SPERRY Elizabeth | |
B: | 15 Mar 1800 |
M: | Abt 1824 |
D: | 01 Nov 1858 |
1838-1922
EASTMAN Truman | |
B: | 1838 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 08 Sep 1922 |
Attica, NY |
1836-1905
D. Sophia | |
B: | 1836 |
NY | |
D: | 1905 |
Attica, NY |
1840-
EASTMAN George W | |
B: | 1840 |
NY |
1842-
EASTMAN Olive | |
B: | 1842 |
NY |
1843-
EASTMAN Mary | |
B: | 1843 |
NY |
1845-
EASTMAN James Franklin | |
B: | 1845 |
NY |
1846-1946
EASTMAN Caroline M | |
B: | 27 Nov 1846 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 21 Dec 1946 |
Attica, NY |
1835-1920
EASTMAN Matthew | |
B: | 09 Oct 1835 |
Attica, NY | |
M: | 15 Mar 1871 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 24 Aug 1920 |
Attica, NY |
1856-
EASTMAN Sarah | |
B: | 1856 |
NY |
1803-1857
EASTMAN Ferdinand | |
B: | 1803 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 21 Oct 1857 |
Attica, NY |
1815-1890
LINDSEY Nancy E | |
B: | 1815 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 11 Aug 1890 |
Attica, NY |
Abt 1823-
BULLOCK Myron | |
B: | Abt 1823 |
NY |
Abt 1826-
BULLOCK Lyman | |
B: | Abt 1826 |
NY |
1829-
BULLOCK Phebe | |
B: | 1829 |
NY | |
D: | WI |
Abt 1831-
BULLOCK Amanda | |
B: | Abt 1831 |
NY | |
D: | WI |
Abt 1835-
BULLOCK Mariette | |
B: | Abt 1835 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | WI |
Abt 1841-
BULLOCK Imogene | |
B: | Abt 1841 |
NY | |
D: | WI |
Abt 1842-
BULLOCK John | |
B: | Abt 1842 |
NY | |
D: | WI |
1804-1875
EASTMAN Huldah | |
B: | 1804 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 17 Jan 1875 |
North Bend, WI |
1803-1873
BULLOCK Ebenezer | |
B: | 19 May 1803 |
Royalston, MA | |
D: | 09 Sep 1873 |
North Bend, WI |
-1885
OSBORNE Minerva | |
D: | 01 Jun 1885 |
1816-1899
OSBORNE Mary S | |
B: | 18 Apr 1816 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | Apr 1899 |
Portage, WI |
1856-
RANDALL Christopher | |
B: | 01 Mar 1856 |
Portage, Columbia Co., WI | |
M: | 1830 |
Attica, NY |
1809-
EASTMAN Hannah | |
B: | 1809 |
Attica, NY |
Abt 1768-
FILMORE Phebe | |
B: | Abt 1768 |
Bef 1746-
EASTMAN Norman | |
B: | Bef 1746 |
Hamburg, Erie Co., NY |
|
1712-1767
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | 16 Jun 1712 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1767 |
Danbury, CT |
Bef 1716-
LAIRD Esther | |
B: | Bef 1716 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |