Print Bookmark

Calendar


    February 2021    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
LYMAN (1813)
ALLEN Ira (1866)
ASHLEY Oliver Landon (1882)
AVERY Abel (1812)
More...
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Alice (1877)   Elizabeth (1852)   ADCOCK Clark L (1880)   ADCOCK Martha J (1860)   Annable Abigail (1731)   BAILEY Arthur H. (1864)   BAKER Cora (1860)   BARTON Melissa (1843)   BREEDING Letitia (1871)   BRINSMAID James Hull (1850)   Brown Benjamin (1860)   Brown Eunice (1850)   Brown Leonard J. (1850)   Brown Martin B. (1845)   Brown Samuel Henry (1883)   Brown II William J. (1850)   Carr Clara (1859)   CHANDONNET Albertine (1878)   COOK David (1787)   COSGROVE Jane Barbara (1857)   D Martha (1833)   DAVISON Andrew (1818)   DAVISON Bert (1874)   DAVISON Martha (1830)   DAVISSON Simpson (1854)   DEWEY Alvan (1860)   DIBBLE James Spring (1832)   Doty Mary Carrie (1846)   EASTMAN John Lyman (1853)   Evans Mary (1868)   FARNUM Sarah (1660)   FIELD Sanford S (1833)   FITCH Marcia V (1898)   FLAGG Elijah (1835)   GOVE Jesse (1784)   GUNN Lucia C (1845)   GUNN Phila (1822)   GUNN Sara Ann (1820)   HALE Elias A (1850)   Hamilton Timothy (1745)   Hanen Ellen E. (1857)   HARRIS Sarah Millicent (1860)   HASTINGS Annis (1801)   HASTINGS Elizabeth (1799)   HOPKINS Sarah (1770)   HUTCHINSON Norman (1910)   INGERSOLL Hiram C (1860)   INGLESTON Franklin R. (1859)   INGRAHAM Jane Isabell (1849)   INGRAHAM Jeremiah (1722)   KEACH Jane (1821)   LAW Iva V. (1884)   LAW Jackson Woodford (1888)   LAW Jennings Virgil (1886)   LAW Mona V. (1910)   LAW Newton (1862)   LEIGH John Arthur (1850)   LEONARD Anna L. (1857)   LEVESQUE Alphonse (1847)   LYMAN Elizabeth (1784)   LYMAN Frances M (1832)   LYMAN Pauline (1877)   Lynn George (1895)   Lynn Gordon (1898)   M Julia (1829)   MAXON Sadie G. (1880)   Méthot Augustin [III] (1727)   MCCLAIN Floyd J (1897)   McNEAL Mary (1847)   MORGRIDGE Ella (1851)   NUTTER Granville Theodore (1868)   NUTTER Icy Bell (1881)   NUTTER Laura J. (1886)   O'Connel Earl (1895)   O'Connel Pearl (1895)   of GERMANY Matilda "Maud" Em... (1103)   ORTEGO Josephine (1870)   PAINTER Emily M. (1822)   PEARO Josephine (1886)   PETERS Lydia (1852)   PLANTAGENET Joan (1333)   POMEROY Sarah (1794)   ROOT Isabella (1791)   ROOT Oliver H (1894)   ROOT Thankful (1676)   SHANKLIN Emaline (1850)   SILLOWAY Joanna (1753)   SMITH William (1880)   SMITH Jr Matthew (1785)   STANLEY Elsie (1884)   STEVENS Althaea Cornelia (1860)   STINCHCOMB James W. (1822)   TAPLEY Samuel (1683)   TINGLEY Samuel (1665)   UNKNOWN Rose (1865)   WARREN Charles J (1874)   WASHBURN Annie (1870)   WOODWORTH James A (1877)   Zenner Anna (1881)   Zenner John Sr. (1839)   Zenner Michael (1879)   Zenner Welhelm (1890)   (Dancause) Anne Dancosse (1712)   (Lovelly) Elizabeth (1976)   ANDERSON John Wesley (1951)   AVERY Abraham (1843)   AVERY Mary (1762)   BAKER Clara (1928)   Beland William (1971)   BERG Emma (1955)   BERGEN Sarah (1774)   BISSON Vinnie (1939)   Brown Charles Darwin (1936)   BROWN Joseph (1865)   Brown III William Wallace (1989)   BURKE James (2000)   CHEDEL George (1889)   CLARKE Allie (1965)   COLLIER Eleanor Margaret (1982)   Conversano) Sybilla (of (1102)   COOK Nathan (1793)   CROCKER Arminda (1854)   CROCKER Lewis Safford (1985)   DANA Eliza (Elizabeth) (1900)   DANA Margaret Elizabeth (1941)   DANIELS Mary (1704)   DAVISON Mehitable (1842)   DAVISSON Josiah (1884)   de BIGOD Hugh (1224)   DEWEY Keziah (1842)   DIBBLE James Spring (1832)   Dike, III Anthony Safford (1735)   DRAIN Hayward H. (1983)   Dufrain Mabel (1984)   EASTMAN Joseph (1844)   EASTMAN Thirzah (1878)   FAY Alcauder (1903)   FISHER Homer Dewey (1891)   FLEMING Edwin F. (1984)   Fournier Bessie (1919)   HILLS Dorothy (1973)   HUTCHINSON William (1968)   INGRAHAM Martha (1841)   KENT William (1822)   LAWRENCE Janet (2011)   LUSE Clara Lucinda (1969)   MORTON Warner Groom (1967)   MOSELEY Elizabeth (1810)   NUTTER Brenton Wellington (1970)   NUTTER Ruth (1980)   Of ARAGON Alfonso II Prince (1208)   OJIBAWAY Odelia Mary (1959)   PARKER Mary (1795)   Parmenter George (1591)   PIER Arthur J (1948)   PLANTAGENET Richard II (1413)   PUGH Elva Mace (1994)   PULSIFER Gerrish (1841)   REYNOLDS Mary Estelle (1928)   ROBBINS Emeline (1888)   ROOT Eliza Carpenter (1906)   ROOT Hewit (1788)   ROOT Miriam (1813)   RUGAR Leroy (1990)   SAFFORD Hannah (1736)   SHOMAKER Alveretta (1983)   SILLOWAY Joanna (1753)   SIMOND Daniel (1761)   SIMPSON Virginia Grindle (1942)   SMITH George (1930)   SMITH Lydia (1766)   VAUGHN Philander L (1905)   WARD Comfort (1826)   WARD Mindwell (1836)   WITT Diane Charlene (1976)   PARENT Joseph / BELANGER Mar... (1696)   KNICKERBOCKER Samuel / WRIGH... (1781)   PULSIFER Benedict / WATERS S... (1673)   DEWEY James / HUGHES Sarah (1846)   WOOLWORTH Chauncey / GRANGER... (1807)   of BARCELON Raimund Berenger... (1111)   HOFFMAN Levi Cornelius / BEN... (1912)   DAVISON Ezra Darwin / FAIRCH... (1840)   REA Joshua / WATERS Sarah (1650)   JARVIS Hugh / MAXWELL Harrie... (1900)   HILL Edmund / MAZRSHALL Sara... (1822)   JOHNSON Jonathan / EASTMAN P... (1825)   EASTMAN Solomon / HARTLE Phe... (1836)   CASSAT Joseph / FRENCH Adeli... (1861)   Frink Rev. Thomas / Wright I... (1729)   Brown Oliver Lane / J. John... (1859)   Brown William / Weed Rebecca (1819)   KLEBAUR Francis John / CLARK... (1952)