HILL Marcy 1754- |
HILL Marcy | |
B: | 18 Oct 1754 |
Dutchess Co., NY |
HILL John 1779-1853 |
HILL John | |
B: | 12 Aug 1779 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | Jun 1853 |
Licking Co., OH |
PIKE Nancy 1779-1820 |
PIKE Nancy | |
B: | Nov 1779 |
Luzerne Co., PA | |
M: | Abt 1795 |
Luzerne Co., PA | |
D: | 1820 |
Johnstown, Licking Co., OH |
HILL Caleb 1780-1852 |
HILL Caleb | |
B: | 04 Mar 1780 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | May 1852 |
Monroe Twp, Licking Co., OH |
HILL Marcy 1782-Abt 1850 |
HILL Marcy | |
B: | 12 Feb 1782 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | Abt 1850 |
PIKE Jonathan 1796- |
PIKE Jonathan | |
B: | 1796 |
M: | 22 Jul 1818 |
Portage Co, OH |
HILL Tilton 1785-1860 |
HILL Tilton | |
B: | 24 Apr 1785 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 23 May 1860 |
Johnstown, Licking Co., OH |
PIKE Mary 1791-1870 |
PIKE Mary | |
B: | 01 Apr 1791 |
Wyoming Valley, Luzerne Co., PA | |
M: | 20 Aug 1811 |
Wyoming Valley, Luzerne Co., PA | |
D: | 20 Aug 1870 |
Monroe Twp, Licking Co., OH |
HILL Hannah 1787-1839 |
HILL Hannah | |
B: | 05 Jan 1787 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 10 Oct 1839 |
Licking Co., OH |
BAILEY Isaac 1774-1848 |
BAILEY Isaac | |
B: | 1774 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
M: | Orange Co., NY |
D: | Nov 1848 |
Johnstown, Licking Co., OH |
HILL Philander 1789-1830 |
HILL Philander | |
B: | 12 May 1789 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 1830 |
Licking Co., OH |
ROSE Bathea 1793-Abt 1850 |
ROSE Bathea | |
B: | 1793 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | Abt 1850 |
OH |
HILL Jesse 1791-1838 |
HILL Jesse | |
B: | 15 Jul 1791 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 06 Dec 1838 |
Monroe Twp, Licking Co., OH |
GREEN Rebecca 1793-1865 |
GREEN Rebecca | |
B: | 1793 |
VA | |
M: | 16 Nov 1815 |
Johnstown, Licking Co., OH | |
D: | 24 Apr 1865 |
HILL Peter 1793- |
HILL Peter | |
B: | 26 Apr 1793 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY |
HILL Sarah 1794- |
HILL Sarah | |
B: | 16 Sep 1794 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | Yellow Creek, Dickson Co., TN |
ADAMS William C. 1790-1856 |
ADAMS William C. | |
B: | 01 Jan 1790 |
Halifax, Co., VA | |
M: | 01 Jan 1826 |
Yellow Creek, Dickson Co., TN | |
D: | 21 May 1856 |
Yellow Creek, Dickson Co., TN |
HILL Iceson (Isaac) 1797- |
HILL Iceson (Isaac) | |
B: | 05 Nov 1797 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY |
HILL Caton 1799-1840 |
HILL Caton | |
B: | 19 Oct 1799 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 1840 |
Licking Co., OH |
Easter 1807-1833 |
Easter | |
B: | 12 Jul 1807 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 12 Nov 1833 |
HILL Rebeckah 1802-1821 |
HILL Rebeckah | |
B: | 14 Mar 1802 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 13 Jun 1821 |
Johnstown, Licking Co., OH |
WESTBROOK Soloman 1798-1872 |
WESTBROOK Soloman | |
B: | 03 Feb 1798 |
Canandaigua, Ontario Co., NY | |
M: | 27 Aug 1819 |
Licking Co., OH | |
D: | 11 Jun 1872 |
Ashley, Delaware Co., OH |
HILL Caleb 1756-1842 |
HILL Caleb | |
B: | 24 Dec 1756 |
Dutchess Co., NY | |
D: | 09 Jun 1842 |
Monroe Twp, Licking Co., OH |
ROSE Rebeccah 1760-1822 |
ROSE Rebeccah | |
B: | 28 Jul 1760 |
Orange Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1779 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 28 Jun 1822 |
Licking Co., OH |
HILL Hugh Abt 1793-1864 |
HILL Hugh | |
B: | Abt 1793 |
D: | 1864 |
Chemung Co., NY |
ELLIS Calista 1802-1860 |
ELLIS Calista | |
B: | 25 Feb 1802 |
Tioga Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1824 |
NY | |
D: | 10 Sep 1860 |
Chemung Co., NY |
HILL Deborah 1794-Abt 1850 |
HILL Deborah | |
B: | 1794 |
NY | |
D: | Abt 1850 |
Gallatin Co., IL |
FLANDERS Abner 1790-1879 |
FLANDERS Abner | |
B: | 1790 |
Concord, NH | |
M: | Abt 1821 |
Tioga Co, NY | |
D: | 02 Jun 1879 |
Gallatin Co., IL |
HILL Sackett 1799-1871 |
HILL Sackett | |
B: | 1799 |
NY | |
D: | 1871 |
Van Etten, Chemung Co., NY |
SHOEMAKER Elizabeth 1803-1873 |
SHOEMAKER Elizabeth | |
B: | 10 Jul 1803 |
PA | |
M: | Abt 1824 |
D: | 10 Jan 1873 |
Van Etten, Chemung Co., NY |
HILL Anna "Fanny" 1802-1871 |
HILL Anna "Fanny" | |
B: | 02 Apr 1802 |
NY | |
D: | 18 Sep 1871 |
Chemung Co., NY |
WESTBROOK Peter 1797-1860 |
WESTBROOK Peter | |
B: | 05 Aug 1797 |
Walpack, Sussex Co., NJ | |
M: | Abt 1824 |
Chemung Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Dec 1860 |
Chemung Co., NY |
HILL John 1759-1849 |
HILL John | |
B: | 18 Mar 1759 |
Wallkill, Ulster Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Aug 1849 |
Cayuta Twp, Chemung Co., NY |
COLYER Sarah Abt 1763- |
COLYER Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1763 |
Wallkill, Ulster Co., NY | |
M: | 05 Aug 1782 |
HILL Joseph Abt 1807-1882 |
HILL Joseph | |
B: | Abt 1807 |
Tioga Co, NY | |
D: | Jan 1882 |
Carmi, White Co, IL |
WEAVER Mary Ann Abt 1806- |
WEAVER Mary Ann | |
B: | Abt 1806 |
PA | |
M: | 1827 |
NY |
JONES Elizabeth Wright Abt 1823- |
JONES Elizabeth Wright | |
B: | Abt 1823 |
OH | |
M: | 02 May 1878 |
White Co, IL |
HILL Jemima Abt 1811-Aft 1880 |
HILL Jemima | |
B: | Abt 1811 |
Tioga Co, NY | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
Nebraska |
Van AUKEN Carnelius Brooks 1811-Aft 1880 |
Van AUKEN Carnelius Brooks | |
B: | 1811 |
Walpack, Sussex Co., NJ | |
M: | Abt 1832 |
Chemung Co., NY | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
HILL Morris Abt 1812-1861 |
HILL Morris | |
B: | Abt 1812 |
Tioga Co, NY | |
D: | 20 Jan 1861 |
White Co, IL |
PERRYMAN Caroline 1820-Abt 1853 |
PERRYMAN Caroline | |
B: | 1820 |
TN | |
M: | 02 Sep 1837 |
White Co, IL | |
D: | Abt 1853 |
JOHNSON Celine 1822- |
JOHNSON Celine | |
B: | 1822 |
TN | |
M: | 07 Aug 1853 |
White Co, IL |
HILL Abner Abt 1812- |
HILL Abner | |
B: | Abt 1812 |
Tioga Co, NY |
THOMAS Sarah "Sally" Abt 1776- |
THOMAS Sarah "Sally" | |
B: | Abt 1776 |
Orange Co., NY ? | |
M: | Abt 1806 |
HILL Mary 1760-Abt 1830 |
HILL Mary | |
B: | 28 Mar 1760 |
Dutchess Co., NY | |
D: | Abt 1830 |
SMITH Wait 1779-1860 |
SMITH Wait | |
B: | 04 Apr 1779 |
Ulster Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Apr 1860 |
Smithboro, Tioga Co., NY |
NEWMAN Rachel 1782-1856 |
NEWMAN Rachel | |
B: | 20 Feb 1782 |
Bedford, Westhester Co., NY | |
M: | 1800 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 08 Mar 1856 |
Smithboro, Tioga Co., NY |
SMITH Mary 1785- |
SMITH Mary | |
B: | 1785 |
SMITH Jr Matthew 1785-1860 |
SMITH Jr Matthew | |
B: | Feb 1785 |
Wallkill, Ulster Co., NY | |
D: | Aug 1860 |
Montrose, Susquehanna Co., PA |
DOOLITTLE Polly 1789- |
DOOLITTLE Polly | |
B: | 14 Dec 1789 |
St. Johnsbury, Caledonia Co., VT | |
D: | Fairdale, Susquehanna Co., PA |
SMITH Tilton H 1787-1863 |
SMITH Tilton H | |
B: | 11 Nov 1787 |
Wallkill, Ulster Co., NY | |
D: | 01 May 1863 |
Pennsylvania ? |
DRAPER Catherine 1790-1840 |
DRAPER Catherine | |
B: | 24 Jun 1790 |
NY | |
D: | 15 Jun 1840 |
Wyoming Co., PA |
SMITH Elizabeth 1795-1885 |
SMITH Elizabeth | |
B: | 29 Dec 1795 |
Wallkill, Ulster Co., NY | |
D: | 10 Mar 1885 |
Luzerne Co., PA |
HADSELL James 1787-1885 |
HADSELL James | |
B: | 20 Mar 1787 |
CT | |
M: | 04 Feb 1810 |
Luzerne Co., PA | |
D: | 14 May 1885 |
Luzerne Co., PA |
HILL Sarah 1761-1857 |
HILL Sarah | |
B: | 09 Oct 1761 |
Dutchess Co., NY | |
D: | 1857 |
SMITH Matthew Abt 1756- |
SMITH Matthew | |
B: | Abt 1756 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1779 |
Ulster Co, NY ? |
HILL Tilton Eastman 1765-1845 |
HILL Tilton Eastman | |
B: | 16 Mar 1765 |
Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 30 Mar 1845 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY |
ROBBINS Christine 1802-1885 |
ROBBINS Christine | |
B: | 1802 |
Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Mar 1885 |
HILL Gabriel 1788-1855 |
HILL Gabriel | |
B: | 28 Apr 1788 |
Pleasant Valley, Dutchess, NY | |
D: | 16 Jul 1855 |
Pleasant Valley, Dutchess, NY |
UPDEGRAVE Hulday Abt 1792- |
UPDEGRAVE Hulday | |
B: | Abt 1792 |
Pleasant Valley, Dutchess, NY |
HILL Henry 1790-1845 |
HILL Henry | |
B: | 05 Aug 1790 |
Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 1845 |
NEELEY Ruth Abt 1794- |
NEELEY Ruth | |
B: | Abt 1794 |
Orange Co., CA |
HILL George 1792-1840 |
HILL George | |
B: | 21 Jul 1792 |
Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 26 Jul 1840 |
WELLS Julia Abt 1796- |
WELLS Julia | |
B: | Abt 1796 |
Orange Co., NY |
HILL Moses 1795-1874 |
HILL Moses | |
B: | 12 Aug 1795 |
Barton, Tioga Co., NY | |
D: | Jul 1874 |
QUICK Ruany 1800-1869 |
QUICK Ruany | |
B: | 14 Dec 1800 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
M: | 06 Jan 1820 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 09 Apr 1869 |
HILL Valentine 1797- |
HILL Valentine | |
B: | 15 Feb 1797 |
Orange Co., NY |
BENNET Harriet Abt 1801- |
BENNET Harriet | |
B: | Abt 1801 |
Orange Co., NY |
HILL Asenath 1799-1849 |
HILL Asenath | |
B: | 19 Apr 1799 |
Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 1849 |
JACKSON Aaron 1798- |
JACKSON Aaron | |
B: | 18 Jul 1798 |
Middletown, NY | |
M: | 03 Jan 1822 |
D: | Oyster Bay, Long Island Co., NY |
HILL Harvey 1801- |
HILL Harvey | |
B: | 04 May 1801 |
Orange Co., NY |
Louiza Abt 1823- |
Louiza | |
B: | Abt 1823 |
HILL Synthia 1803- |
HILL Synthia | |
B: | 12 May 1803 |
VARNELL William Abt 1799- |
VARNELL William | |
B: | Abt 1799 |
New York, NY |
HILL Ruth 1805-1884 |
HILL Ruth | |
B: | 29 Jan 1805 |
Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 1884 |
Middleton, Orange Co., NY |
TUTHILL John Milton 1801- |
TUTHILL John Milton | |
B: | 1801 |
Orange Co., NY |
HILL Fanny 1806- |
HILL Fanny | |
B: | 02 Dec 1806 |
Orange Co., NY |
MILLIKEN Nathaniel Abt 1802- |
MILLIKEN Nathaniel | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
Orange, Co., NY |
HILL Mahala 1808- |
HILL Mahala | |
B: | 28 Oct 1808 |
Orange Co., NY |
MCQUAID Jefferson Abt 1804- |
MCQUAID Jefferson | |
B: | Abt 1804 |
HILL Nelson 1811- |
HILL Nelson | |
B: | 09 Jun 1811 |
Orange Co., NY |
Sophia Abt 1820- |
Sophia | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
Orange Co., NY |
HILL Newton 1813-1860 |
HILL Newton | |
B: | 02 Aug 1813 |
Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 1860 |
PIATT Maria Abt 1817- |
PIATT Maria | |
B: | Abt 1817 |
Orange Co., NY |
COOLEY Esther 1769-1821 |
COOLEY Esther | |
B: | 28 Jul 1769 |
Dutchess Co., NY | |
M: | 24 Dec 1787 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 27 Dec 1821 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY |
HILL Anne Johanna 1769- |
HILL Anne Johanna | |
B: | 05 Apr 1769 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY |
STEVENS Charles | |
M: | 21 Nov 1791 |
Amenia, Dutchess Co., NY |
HILL Edmund Abt 1800- |
HILL Edmund | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | Bradford, PA |
MAZRSHALL Sarah 1799- |
MAZRSHALL Sarah | |
B: | 24 Aug 1799 |
M: | Feb 1822 |
HILL Elsie Abt 1803-1840 |
HILL Elsie | |
B: | Abt 1803 |
NY | |
D: | 1840 |
HILL Thomas W 1805- |
HILL Thomas W | |
B: | 1805 |
Orange Co., NY |
Marie 1808- |
Marie | |
B: | 1808 |
Tioga Co, NY |
HILL William Abt 1809- |
HILL William | |
B: | Abt 1809 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY |
HILL Abial Frye 1770-1840 |
HILL Abial Frye | |
B: | 18 Nov 1770 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 06 Sep 1840 |
Barton, Tioga Co., NY |
THOMAS Frances Abt 1774- |
THOMAS Frances | |
B: | Abt 1774 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1802 |
NY |
HILL Mary Ann 1811- |
HILL Mary Ann | |
B: | 1811 |
Tioga, NY |
HILL Ira G. 1801- |
HILL Ira G. | |
B: | 1801 |
Orange Co., NY |
HILL Jane Abt 1811- |
HILL Jane | |
B: | Abt 1811 |
Tioga, NY |
SHELP Thomas W. 1816- |
SHELP Thomas W. | |
B: | 22 Oct 1816 |
Jessup, PA |
HILL Sarah Mahela 1813- |
HILL Sarah Mahela | |
B: | 1813 |
Tioga, NY |
SHELP Freeman 1814- |
SHELP Freeman | |
B: | 1814 |
HILL Charles 1817-1844 |
HILL Charles | |
B: | 1817 |
Tioga, NY | |
D: | 02 Jul 1844 |
Tioga, NY |
HILL Adaline Abt 1819- |
HILL Adaline | |
B: | Abt 1819 |
Tioga, NY |
QUAKENBUSH Joseph 1817- |
QUAKENBUSH Joseph | |
B: | 1817 |
HILL Arminda 1825- |
HILL Arminda | |
B: | 1825 |
Tioga, NY |
BURNS Frances 1782-1849 |
BURNS Frances | |
B: | 1782 |
Tioga, NY | |
M: | 1810 |
Tioga, NY | |
D: | 12 Sep 1849 |
Tioga, NY |
EASTMAN Polly 1737-Abt 1770 |
EASTMAN Polly | |
B: | 1737 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | Abt 1770 |
Orange Co., NY |
HILL John 1734-Aft 1796 |
HILL John | |
B: | 21 Nov 1734 |
Westerly, Washington Co., RI | |
M: | Abt 1752 |
Dutchess Co., NY | |
D: | Aft 24 May 1796 |
Orange Co., NY |
EASTMAN Remembrance 1802- |
EASTMAN Remembrance | |
B: | 1802 |
Canada |
RUSSELL John 1800- |
RUSSELL John | |
B: | 1800 |
NH | |
M: | 1827 |
OH |
EASTMAN Amos 1804-1886 |
EASTMAN Amos | |
B: | 22 May 1804 |
Canada | |
D: | 21 Dec 1886 |
South Wayne, WI |
BROCKWAY Ruby 1810-1863 |
BROCKWAY Ruby | |
B: | 01 May 1810 |
Ashtabula Co, OH | |
M: | 12 Aug 1829 |
Ashtabula Co, OH | |
D: | 12 May 1863 |
South Wayne, WI |
EASTMAN John Joseph 1806-1882 |
EASTMAN John Joseph | |
B: | 1806 |
NY | |
D: | May 1882 |
Murray, IA |
MAPES Elizabeth 1809-1869 |
MAPES Elizabeth | |
B: | 1809 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1828 |
D: | 21 Nov 1869 |
Afton, IA |
EASTMAN Nelson Lee 1808-1890 |
EASTMAN Nelson Lee | |
B: | 28 Jul 1808 |
VT | |
D: | 17 May 1890 |
Valley Springs, SD |
SMITH Amanda Marish 1813-1899 |
SMITH Amanda Marish | |
B: | 13 Jan 1813 |
Attica, NY | |
M: | 01 Oct 1830 |
Sandusky, OH | |
D: | 01 Jul 1899 |
EASTMAN Laura Abt 1812- |
EASTMAN Laura | |
B: | Abt 1812 |
NY |
EASTMAN Alvah Hamilton 1813-1882 |
EASTMAN Alvah Hamilton | |
B: | 25 Mar 1813 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 01 Jun 1882 |
Minnesota |
NYBERGER Phebe 1817-1847 |
NYBERGER Phebe | |
B: | 23 Nov 1817 |
M: | 01 Aug 1833 |
OH | |
D: | 05 Apr 1847 |
EASTMAN Herman 1815- |
EASTMAN Herman | |
B: | 1815 |
OH |
REPLOGH Hannah Abt 1820- |
REPLOGH Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
PA |
EASTMAN William W 1817- |
EASTMAN William W | |
B: | 30 Nov 1817 |
Canada |
J. Sarah 1833- |
J. Sarah | |
B: | 1833 |
OH |
EASTMAN Alexander Russel 1819-1900 |
EASTMAN Alexander Russel | |
B: | 16 Dec 1819 |
Liberty, Trumbull Co., OH | |
D: | 04 Mar 1900 |
East Trumbull, Ashtabula Co, OH |
BOWN Samantha Emma Abt 1823- |
BOWN Samantha Emma | |
B: | Abt 1823 |
M: | 27 Aug 1846 |
East Trumbull, Ashtabula, OH |
EASTMAN Amos Abt 1771- |
EASTMAN Amos | |
B: | Abt 1771 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT |
INGALLS Polly Abt 1783- |
INGALLS Polly | |
B: | Abt 1783 |
VT |
EASTMAN Polly 1798-1869 |
EASTMAN Polly | |
B: | 1798 |
D: | 1869 |
JANES Seymour 1797-1845 |
JANES Seymour | |
B: | 14 Aug 1797 |
South Hero, VT | |
M: | 15 Oct 1818 |
D: | 14 Oct 1845 |
EASTMAN Thirzah 1800-1878 |
EASTMAN Thirzah | |
B: | 29 May 1800 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT | |
D: | Feb 1878 |
Arkona, Canada |
STRYKER Joseph 1797-1828 |
STRYKER Joseph | |
B: | 26 Jun 1797 |
Harlingen, Somerset Co., NJ | |
M: | 1817 |
Strykersville, NY | |
D: | 26 Jun 1828 |
Strykersville, NY |
SMITH Jonathan 1789-1860 |
SMITH Jonathan | |
B: | 12 May 1789 |
Deerfield, MA | |
M: | 17 Feb 1832 |
Strykersville, NY | |
D: | 07 Feb 1860 |
Arkona, Canada |
EASTMAN Nile 1802-1881 |
EASTMAN Nile | |
B: | 1802 |
D: | 1881 |
MI |
EASTMAN Nial 1802-1872 |
EASTMAN Nial | |
B: | 02 Mar 1802 |
Ithaca, NY | |
D: | 07 Nov 1872 |
Adelaide Twp, Middlesex Co, Ontario, Canada |
TURNER Annie Sealena 1804-1877 |
TURNER Annie Sealena | |
B: | 15 May 1804 |
NY | |
M: | 1823 |
D: | 16 May 1877 |
EASTMAN Lois Abt 1805- |
EASTMAN Lois | |
B: | Abt 1805 |
Bosanquet, Arkona, Canada |
CHANNER Gabriel 1805-1872 |
CHANNER Gabriel | |
B: | 13 Sep 1805 |
England | |
M: | 06 May 1845 |
Toronto, Canada | |
D: | 20 May 1872 |
IA |
EASTMAN Sanford 1813- |
EASTMAN Sanford | |
B: | 1813 |
EASTMAN Jonas Osborn 1818-1885 |
EASTMAN Jonas Osborn | |
B: | 21 May 1818 |
Sheldon, NY | |
D: | 1885 |
Arkona, Canada |
CHRYSTLER Esther 1820-1900 |
CHRYSTLER Esther | |
B: | 21 Oct 1820 |
Warwick, Lampton, Ontario, Canada | |
M: | Abt 1840 |
D: | 28 Sep 1900 |
EASTMAN Nathan Abt 1819- |
EASTMAN Nathan | |
B: | Abt 1819 |
EASTMAN Tilton Abt 1774-1851 |
EASTMAN Tilton | |
B: | Abt 1774 |
Swanton, VT | |
D: | 15 Mar 1851 |
Bosanquet, Arkona, Canada |
MOON Esther -1823 |
MOON Esther | |
M: | 1797 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT | |
D: | 1823 |
EASTMAN Esther Rosetta 1827-1896 |
EASTMAN Esther Rosetta | |
B: | 06 Jun 1827 |
Strykersville, NY | |
D: | 15 Apr 1896 |
Deerfield, IA |
MCALPINE Robert 1823-1860 |
MCALPINE Robert | |
B: | 26 Sep 1823 |
Paris, Oneida Co., NY | |
M: | 05 Oct 1844 |
Canada | |
D: | 11 Oct 1860 |
Williams Twp, Middlesex Co., Ontario, Canada |
SMITH Margaret Abt 1780- |
SMITH Margaret | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
M: | Abt 1826 |
Wyoming Co., NY |
MD William EASTMAN 1739-1805 |
MD William EASTMAN | |
B: | 1739 |
Hamburg, Erie Co., NY | |
D: | 1805 |
MILLER Joanne Abt 1743- |
MILLER Joanne | |
B: | Abt 1743 |
EASTMAN Cinderilla 1793-1865 |
EASTMAN Cinderilla | |
B: | 09 Jan 1793 |
D: | 1865 |
EASTMAN Lois 1794-1854 |
EASTMAN Lois | |
B: | 29 Jul 1794 |
D: | 21 Jul 1854 |
Richland Co, OH |
EASTMAN Bathsheba 1796- |
EASTMAN Bathsheba | |
B: | 20 Mar 1796 |
WATSON Noah | |
M: | 20 Feb 1816 |
Richland, County, OH |
EASTMAN Mahlon 1798-1877 |
EASTMAN Mahlon | |
B: | 27 Mar 1798 |
D: | 01 Jan 1877 |
SANDERSAND Ann Kelso 1803-1875 |
SANDERSAND Ann Kelso | |
B: | 02 Jul 1803 |
M: | 1831 |
D: | 28 Jan 1875 |
EASTMAN Sarah 1799-1803 |
EASTMAN Sarah | |
B: | 27 Nov 1799 |
D: | 09 Dec 1803 |
EASTMAN Daniel 1801-1879 |
EASTMAN Daniel | |
B: | 20 Aug 1801 |
D: | 07 Oct 1879 |
Texas |
FAIRCHILD Amy | |
M: | Abt 1825 |
EASTMAN Mary 1803-1882 |
EASTMAN Mary | |
B: | 10 Jan 1803 |
Richland, County, OH | |
D: | 22 Nov 1882 |
HARRIS Samuel Beach 1800-1871 |
HARRIS Samuel Beach | |
B: | 09 Feb 1800 |
Greene, PA | |
M: | 25 Aug 1825 |
D: | 08 Nov 1871 |
EASTMAN Phebe 1805-1880 |
EASTMAN Phebe | |
B: | 18 Jul 1805 |
D: | 08 Apr 1880 |
HARRIS Abram 1808- |
HARRIS Abram | |
B: | 1808 |
Greene Co., PA |
EASTMAN Calvin 1808-1896 |
EASTMAN Calvin | |
B: | 06 Apr 1808 |
D: | 1896 |
CORNELL Jane 1816-1906 |
CORNELL Jane | |
B: | 1816 |
M: | 1834 |
D: | 1906 |
EASTMAN Asa Culver 1810-1828 |
EASTMAN Asa Culver | |
B: | 28 Mar 1810 |
D: | 1828 |
EASTMAN Abigail 1813-1847 |
EASTMAN Abigail | |
B: | 08 Sep 1813 |
D: | 1847 |
EASTMAN Jr Jonathan Owen 1814-1875 |
EASTMAN Jr Jonathan Owen | |
B: | 17 Oct 1814 |
Camden, New Jersey | |
D: | 15 Sep 1875 |
W.Newton, OH |
HUSTON Rachel Ann 1818-1875 |
HUSTON Rachel Ann | |
B: | 16 Jan 1818 |
M: | 10 Aug 1837 |
Knox County, Ohio | |
D: | 01 Feb 1875 |
W. Newton, OH |
EASTMAN James Seeley 1816-1881 |
EASTMAN James Seeley | |
B: | 16 May 1816 |
D: | 1881 |
HUSTIN Mary E. 1823- |
HUSTIN Mary E. | |
B: | 1823 |
AL |
EASTMAN Minerva 1818-1885 |
EASTMAN Minerva | |
B: | 17 May 1818 |
OH | |
D: | 27 Feb 1885 |
Jr. Isaac Bove, | |
M: | 07 Dec 1843 |
Seneca Co., OH |
EASTMAN Sr Jonathan Owen 1769-1839 |
EASTMAN Sr Jonathan Owen | |
B: | 1769 |
D: | 05 Oct 1839 |
OH |
CARMICHAEL Abigail 1768-1843 |
CARMICHAEL Abigail | |
B: | 1768 |
Orange Co., NY | |
M: | 03 Mar 1791 |
D: | 05 Feb 1843 |
OH |
EASTMAN Polly Abt 1770- |
EASTMAN Polly | |
B: | Abt 1770 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY |
EASTMAN Tilton 1741-1805 |
EASTMAN Tilton | |
B: | 1741 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 20 Jan 1805 |
Hamburg, New Jersey |
OWENS Polly Abt 1744- |
OWENS Polly | |
B: | Abt 1744 |
Orange Co., NY | |
M: | 1767 |
EASTMAN Remembrance 1802- |
EASTMAN Remembrance | |
B: | 1802 |
Canada |
RUSSELL John 1800- |
RUSSELL John | |
B: | 1800 |
NH | |
M: | 1827 |
OH |
EASTMAN Amos 1804-1886 |
EASTMAN Amos | |
B: | 22 May 1804 |
Canada | |
D: | 21 Dec 1886 |
South Wayne, WI |
BROCKWAY Ruby 1810-1863 |
BROCKWAY Ruby | |
B: | 01 May 1810 |
Ashtabula Co, OH | |
M: | 12 Aug 1829 |
Ashtabula Co, OH | |
D: | 12 May 1863 |
South Wayne, WI |
EASTMAN John Joseph 1806-1882 |
EASTMAN John Joseph | |
B: | 1806 |
NY | |
D: | May 1882 |
Murray, IA |
MAPES Elizabeth 1809-1869 |
MAPES Elizabeth | |
B: | 1809 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1828 |
D: | 21 Nov 1869 |
Afton, IA |
EASTMAN Nelson Lee 1808-1890 |
EASTMAN Nelson Lee | |
B: | 28 Jul 1808 |
VT | |
D: | 17 May 1890 |
Valley Springs, SD |
SMITH Amanda Marish 1813-1899 |
SMITH Amanda Marish | |
B: | 13 Jan 1813 |
Attica, NY | |
M: | 01 Oct 1830 |
Sandusky, OH | |
D: | 01 Jul 1899 |
EASTMAN Laura Abt 1812- |
EASTMAN Laura | |
B: | Abt 1812 |
NY |
EASTMAN Alvah Hamilton 1813-1882 |
EASTMAN Alvah Hamilton | |
B: | 25 Mar 1813 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 01 Jun 1882 |
Minnesota |
NYBERGER Phebe 1817-1847 |
NYBERGER Phebe | |
B: | 23 Nov 1817 |
M: | 01 Aug 1833 |
OH | |
D: | 05 Apr 1847 |
EASTMAN Herman 1815- |
EASTMAN Herman | |
B: | 1815 |
OH |
REPLOGH Hannah Abt 1820- |
REPLOGH Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
PA |
EASTMAN William W 1817- |
EASTMAN William W | |
B: | 30 Nov 1817 |
Canada |
J. Sarah 1833- |
J. Sarah | |
B: | 1833 |
OH |
EASTMAN Alexander Russel 1819-1900 |
EASTMAN Alexander Russel | |
B: | 16 Dec 1819 |
Liberty, Trumbull Co., OH | |
D: | 04 Mar 1900 |
East Trumbull, Ashtabula Co, OH |
BOWN Samantha Emma Abt 1823- |
BOWN Samantha Emma | |
B: | Abt 1823 |
M: | 27 Aug 1846 |
East Trumbull, Ashtabula, OH |
EASTMAN Amos Abt 1771- |
EASTMAN Amos | |
B: | Abt 1771 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT |
INGALLS Polly Abt 1783- |
INGALLS Polly | |
B: | Abt 1783 |
VT |
EASTMAN William Abt 1773- |
EASTMAN William | |
B: | Abt 1773 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT |
EASTMAN Polly 1798-1869 |
EASTMAN Polly | |
B: | 1798 |
D: | 1869 |
JANES Seymour 1797-1845 |
JANES Seymour | |
B: | 14 Aug 1797 |
South Hero, VT | |
M: | 15 Oct 1818 |
D: | 14 Oct 1845 |
EASTMAN Thirzah 1800-1878 |
EASTMAN Thirzah | |
B: | 29 May 1800 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT | |
D: | Feb 1878 |
Arkona, Canada |
STRYKER Joseph 1797-1828 |
STRYKER Joseph | |
B: | 26 Jun 1797 |
Harlingen, Somerset Co., NJ | |
M: | 1817 |
Strykersville, NY | |
D: | 26 Jun 1828 |
Strykersville, NY |
SMITH Jonathan 1789-1860 |
SMITH Jonathan | |
B: | 12 May 1789 |
Deerfield, MA | |
M: | 17 Feb 1832 |
Strykersville, NY | |
D: | 07 Feb 1860 |
Arkona, Canada |
EASTMAN Nile 1802-1881 |
EASTMAN Nile | |
B: | 1802 |
D: | 1881 |
MI |
EASTMAN Nial 1802-1872 |
EASTMAN Nial | |
B: | 02 Mar 1802 |
Ithaca, NY | |
D: | 07 Nov 1872 |
Adelaide Twp, Middlesex Co, Ontario, Canada |
TURNER Annie Sealena 1804-1877 |
TURNER Annie Sealena | |
B: | 15 May 1804 |
NY | |
M: | 1823 |
D: | 16 May 1877 |
EASTMAN Lois Abt 1805- |
EASTMAN Lois | |
B: | Abt 1805 |
Bosanquet, Arkona, Canada |
CHANNER Gabriel 1805-1872 |
CHANNER Gabriel | |
B: | 13 Sep 1805 |
England | |
M: | 06 May 1845 |
Toronto, Canada | |
D: | 20 May 1872 |
IA |
EASTMAN Sanford 1813- |
EASTMAN Sanford | |
B: | 1813 |
EASTMAN Jonas Osborn 1818-1885 |
EASTMAN Jonas Osborn | |
B: | 21 May 1818 |
Sheldon, NY | |
D: | 1885 |
Arkona, Canada |
CHRYSTLER Esther 1820-1900 |
CHRYSTLER Esther | |
B: | 21 Oct 1820 |
Warwick, Lampton, Ontario, Canada | |
M: | Abt 1840 |
D: | 28 Sep 1900 |
EASTMAN Nathan Abt 1819- |
EASTMAN Nathan | |
B: | Abt 1819 |
EASTMAN Tilton Abt 1774-1851 |
EASTMAN Tilton | |
B: | Abt 1774 |
Swanton, VT | |
D: | 15 Mar 1851 |
Bosanquet, Arkona, Canada |
MOON Esther -1823 |
MOON Esther | |
M: | 1797 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT | |
D: | 1823 |
EASTMAN Esther Rosetta 1827-1896 |
EASTMAN Esther Rosetta | |
B: | 06 Jun 1827 |
Strykersville, NY | |
D: | 15 Apr 1896 |
Deerfield, IA |
MCALPINE Robert 1823-1860 |
MCALPINE Robert | |
B: | 26 Sep 1823 |
Paris, Oneida Co., NY | |
M: | 05 Oct 1844 |
Canada | |
D: | 11 Oct 1860 |
Williams Twp, Middlesex Co., Ontario, Canada |
SMITH Margaret Abt 1780- |
SMITH Margaret | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
M: | Abt 1826 |
Wyoming Co., NY |
EASTMAN John Wisner 1797-1872 |
EASTMAN John Wisner | |
B: | 26 Nov 1797 |
Middletown, NY | |
D: | 30 May 1872 |
Scipio, OH |
SPOONER Cynthia 1807-1855 |
SPOONER Cynthia | |
B: | 06 Mar 1807 |
Freehold, NY | |
M: | 28 Sep 1824 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 06 Dec 1855 |
Scipio, OH |
EASTMAN Daniel Ward 1800-1887 |
EASTMAN Daniel Ward | |
B: | 19 Mar 1800 |
NY | |
D: | 22 Nov 1887 |
Albion, Calhoun Co, MI |
FINCH Catherine Ann 1806-1887 |
FINCH Catherine Ann | |
B: | 1806 |
Orange, Co., NY | |
M: | 1823 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 30 Apr 1887 |
Albion, Calhoun Co, MI |
EASTMAN Mary Ann 1803-1831 |
EASTMAN Mary Ann | |
B: | 28 Mar 1803 |
D: | 05 Jun 1831 |
SPOONER Luther | |
M: | 1831 |
Yates Co, OH |
EASTMAN James Thompson 1805-1848 |
EASTMAN James Thompson | |
B: | 17 Jul 1805 |
Hamburg, Erie Co., NY | |
D: | 08 Sep 1848 |
Seneca Co., OH |
WOOD Mary 1806-1875 |
WOOD Mary | |
B: | 11 Dec 1806 |
Hamburg, Erie Co., NY | |
M: | 26 Nov 1826 |
Hamburg, Erie Co., NY | |
D: | 19 Apr 1875 |
EASTMAN Peter Owen 1808-1892 |
EASTMAN Peter Owen | |
B: | 18 Feb 1808 |
Camilles, NY | |
D: | 29 Jul 1892 |
Seneca Co., OH |
LONG Rebecca 1821-1857 |
LONG Rebecca | |
B: | 16 Dec 1821 |
Fairfield Co., OH | |
M: | Scipio Twp, Seneca Co, NY |
D: | 17 Dec 1857 |
Seneca Co., OH |
BRAYMAN Sabina | |
M: | 29 Mar 1859 |
Seneca Co., OH |
EASTMAN Moses Wisner 1812-1886 |
EASTMAN Moses Wisner | |
B: | 10 Jun 1812 |
Scipio, OH | |
D: | 14 Dec 1886 |
Penn Yan, NY |
CHASE Matilda Ann 1817-1893 |
CHASE Matilda Ann | |
B: | 30 Dec 1817 |
Sangersfield, NY | |
M: | 24 May 1836 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 19 Feb 1893 |
Penn Yan, NY |
EASTMAN William Wallace 1813-1841 |
EASTMAN William Wallace | |
B: | 13 Feb 1813 |
Stanford, Upper Canada | |
D: | 02 Oct 1841 |
OH |
WALLACE Sabra 1818-1888 |
WALLACE Sabra | |
B: | Apr 1818 |
NH | |
M: | Abt 1839 |
D: | 17 Nov 1888 |
Grand Rapids, Ontonagon Co., MI |
EASTMAN Henry Mears 1816-1888 |
EASTMAN Henry Mears | |
B: | 05 Feb 1816 |
D: | 01 Jan 1888 |
Seneca Co., OH |
THAYER Minerva A. 1821-1846 |
THAYER Minerva A. | |
B: | 03 Oct 1821 |
M: | Scipio Twp, Seneca Co, NY |
D: | 12 Nov 1846 |
EASTMAN Charles Lee 1821-1913 |
EASTMAN Charles Lee | |
B: | 17 Jul 1821 |
D: | 09 Sep 1913 |
Penn Yan, NY |
SWARTOUT Annetta 1838-1912 |
SWARTOUT Annetta | |
B: | 1838 |
Keuka, Steuben Co, NY | |
M: | 28 Mar 1866 |
Keuka, Steuben Co, NY | |
D: | 06 May 1912 |
Penn Yan, NY |
EASTMAN Peter 1774-1858 |
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | 20 Jan 1774 |
Middleton, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 12 Sep 1858 |
Republic, Seneca Co, OH |
WISNER Sarah 1777-1862 |
WISNER Sarah | |
B: | 22 Aug 1777 |
Hamburg, Erie Co., NY | |
M: | 19 Feb 1797 |
D: | 02 Sep 1862 |
Republic, Seneca Co, OH |
EASTMAN Sarah Maria 1801-1879 |
EASTMAN Sarah Maria | |
B: | 18 Nov 1801 |
Stamford, Canada | |
D: | 21 Feb 1879 |
DAVIS Jacob 1794-1873 |
DAVIS Jacob | |
B: | 1794 |
M: | 1829 |
D: | 1873 |
EASTMAN Azubah 1804- |
EASTMAN Azubah | |
B: | May 1804 |
EASTMAN Eliza 1805- |
EASTMAN Eliza | |
B: | Dec 1805 |
EASTMAN William Osgood 1807-1848 |
EASTMAN William Osgood | |
B: | 09 Dec 1807 |
Beaver Dam, Canada | |
D: | 17 Sep 1848 |
Middleport, Gainsboro, Ontario |
KEEFER Catherine 1809- |
KEEFER Catherine | |
B: | 23 Jan 1809 |
M: | 21 Dec 1837 |
Thorold, Ontario |
EASTMAN Rachel 1809- |
EASTMAN Rachel | |
B: | Aug 1809 |
Thorald, Canada |
EASTMAN Hannah A 1812- |
EASTMAN Hannah A | |
B: | May 1812 |
EASTMAN Lydia M 1815- |
EASTMAN Lydia M | |
B: | Dec 1815 |
Barton, Canada |
EASTMAN Phebe 1817- |
EASTMAN Phebe | |
B: | Oct 1817 |
EASTMAN Daniel Ward 1778-1856 |
EASTMAN Daniel Ward | |
B: | 02 Sep 1778 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Aug 1856 |
Gainsboro, Lincoln Co, Ontario |
HOPKINS Elizabeth 1780-1844 |
HOPKINS Elizabeth | |
B: | 1780 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY | |
M: | 21 Nov 1800 |
D: | 09 Oct 1844 |
EASTMAN Henry H 1815-1882 |
EASTMAN Henry H | |
B: | 06 Jul 1815 |
Wilson, Niagara Co, NY | |
D: | 19 Mar 1882 |
Villenova, Chautauqua, NY |
HAMBLIN Teresa Clara 1816-1897 |
HAMBLIN Teresa Clara | |
B: | 1816 |
Schoharie, NY | |
D: | 21 Sep 1897 |
Villenova, Chautauqua, NY |
EASTMAN John Abt 1782- |
EASTMAN John | |
B: | Abt 1782 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY |
EASTMAN Matthew Abt 1784- |
EASTMAN Matthew | |
B: | Abt 1784 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY |
EASTMAN Hildra Abt 1786- |
EASTMAN Hildra | |
B: | Abt 1786 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY |
EASTMAN Ruth Abt 1788- |
EASTMAN Ruth | |
B: | Abt 1788 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY |
EASTMAN Thirsa Abt 1790- |
EASTMAN Thirsa | |
B: | Abt 1790 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY |
ROWLEE Rememrance Abt 1749-1808 |
ROWLEE Rememrance | |
B: | Abt 1749 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT | |
M: | 1770 |
D: | 1808 |
EASTMAN Charles C 1807-1890 |
EASTMAN Charles C | |
B: | 05 Aug 1807 |
NY | |
D: | 22 May 1890 |
Caroline, Tompkins Co., NY |
COY Polly 1808-1862 |
COY Polly | |
B: | 15 Feb 1808 |
PA | |
M: | Abt 1828 |
D: | 03 Dec 1862 |
Caroline, Tompkins Co., NY |
EASTMAN George W 1810- |
EASTMAN George W | |
B: | 1810 |
EASTMAN Martha 1845- |
EASTMAN Martha | |
B: | 1845 |
EASTMAN Adelaide 1848- |
EASTMAN Adelaide | |
B: | 1848 |
New York |
EASTMAN Louisa 1853- |
EASTMAN Louisa | |
B: | 1853 |
EASTMAN Ruby J 1885-1964 |
EASTMAN Ruby J | |
B: | 20 Apr 1885 |
Thornton, IL | |
D: | 1964 |
GLOVER Clark Allison 1885-1968 |
GLOVER Clark Allison | |
B: | 15 Oct 1885 |
Berrien Co, MI | |
D: | 27 Sep 1968 |
EASTMAN Reuben 1887- |
EASTMAN Reuben | |
B: | 03 Jan 1887 |
Thornton, IL |
EASTMAN Gilbert W 1888- |
EASTMAN Gilbert W | |
B: | 24 May 1888 |
Thornton, IL |
EASTMAN Barna H 1914- |
EASTMAN Barna H | |
B: | 14 Apr 1914 |
Willawanna, PA |
HENSON Jennie Louella 1892-1929 |
HENSON Jennie Louella | |
B: | 29 Feb 1892 |
Burlington, PA | |
M: | 26 Aug 1912 |
Townada, PA | |
D: | 13 Mar 1929 |
EASTMAN Louise 1890- |
EASTMAN Louise | |
B: | 24 Jun 1890 |
Homewood, IL |
EASTMAN John 1892- |
EASTMAN John | |
B: | 12 Feb 1892 |
Homewood, IL |
EASTMAN Cornelia 1894- |
EASTMAN Cornelia | |
B: | 16 Apr 1894 |
Union, NY |
EASTMAN Eva 1896- |
EASTMAN Eva | |
B: | 16 Aug 1896 |
Union, NY |
EASTMAN Anna 1898- |
EASTMAN Anna | |
B: | 27 Sep 1898 |
Union, NY |
EASTMAN Stanley 1900- |
EASTMAN Stanley | |
B: | 20 Apr 1900 |
Harvey, IL |
EASTMAN Luella 1902- |
EASTMAN Luella | |
B: | 04 Jul 1902 |
Harvey, IL |
EASTMAN Merrill 1904- |
EASTMAN Merrill | |
B: | 13 Apr 1904 |
Homewood, IL |
EASTMAN Florentine 1854- |
EASTMAN Florentine | |
B: | 14 Apr 1854 |
Danby, NY |
HUNT Luella 1867- |
HUNT Luella | |
B: | 1867 |
Illinois | |
M: | 28 Jun 1884 |
Cook Co, IL |
EASTMAN Ebenezer B 1815- |
EASTMAN Ebenezer B | |
B: | 1815 |
EASTMAN Joseph 1819- |
EASTMAN Joseph | |
B: | 1819 |
EASTMAN Reuben B 1829- |
EASTMAN Reuben B | |
B: | 1829 |
NY |
SMITH Hannah V. Abt 1829-1892 |
SMITH Hannah V. | |
B: | Abt 1829 |
D: | 05 Feb 1892 |
EASTMAN Harman P 1831- |
EASTMAN Harman P | |
B: | Sep 1831 |
NY |
F. Stella | |
M: | 1865 |
EASTMAN Lester Zebina 1772- |
EASTMAN Lester Zebina | |
B: | 1772 |
CT |
EASTMAN Luther Abt 1787- |
EASTMAN Luther | |
B: | Abt 1787 |
EASTMAN Peter Sylvester 1807-1878 |
EASTMAN Peter Sylvester | |
B: | 08 Apr 1807 |
Paris, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 16 Oct 1878 |
Washington Mills, NY |
HALLENBACK Deborah Berlikn 1813-1865 |
HALLENBACK Deborah Berlikn | |
B: | 1813 |
D: | 22 Feb 1865 |
Washington, Mills, Oneida Co., NY |
EASTMAN Phebe Lavina 1809-1867 |
EASTMAN Phebe Lavina | |
B: | 27 Feb 1809 |
Paris, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 23 Feb 1867 |
Deerfield, NY |
JOHNSON Jonathan 1801-1874 |
JOHNSON Jonathan | |
B: | 16 May 1801 |
Herkimer, NY | |
M: | Feb 1825 |
Deerfield, NY | |
D: | 06 Mar 1874 |
EASTMAN Amos Augustus 1812-1887 |
EASTMAN Amos Augustus | |
B: | 26 Mar 1812 |
Alleghany Co., NY | |
D: | 06 Oct 1887 |
Saline Co, NE |
PALMER Eliza A. 1818- |
PALMER Eliza A. | |
B: | 1818 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1835 |
EASTMAN Daniel D Tompkins 1814-1878 |
EASTMAN Daniel D Tompkins | |
B: | 20 Mar 1814 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 1878 |
WI |
PALMER Sarah 1813- |
PALMER Sarah | |
B: | 1813 |
NY | |
M: | 1834 |
EASTMAN Lydia Livonia 1816-1894 |
EASTMAN Lydia Livonia | |
B: | 26 Oct 1816 |
Alexander, Genesee Co., NY | |
D: | 18 Dec 1894 |
Berkeley, CA |
BROWN Robert Jefferson 1812-1888 |
BROWN Robert Jefferson | |
B: | 12 Oct 1812 |
Philadelphia, PA | |
M: | 1838 |
Alfred, NY | |
D: | 22 Mar 1888 |
Medo Twp, Blue Earth Co., MN |
EASTMAN Irad Secratus 1819- |
EASTMAN Irad Secratus | |
B: | 08 Jul 1819 |
Margaret 1825- |
Margaret | |
B: | 1825 |
EASTMAN Louisa Orrela 1820-1852 |
EASTMAN Louisa Orrela | |
B: | 20 Oct 1820 |
Paris, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Mar 1852 |
EASTMAN Horace Erastus 1823-1860 |
EASTMAN Horace Erastus | |
B: | 10 Apr 1823 |
Deerfield, NY | |
D: | 02 Nov 1860 |
EASTMAN Diana Azubah 1825- |
EASTMAN Diana Azubah | |
B: | 09 Apr 1825 |
Deerfield, NY |
BUCHANAN John | |
M: | 19 Jan 1847 |
EASTMAN Mary E 1826- |
EASTMAN Mary E | |
B: | 22 Nov 1826 |
Deerfield, NY |
GRIFFITH Price 1822-1871 |
GRIFFITH Price | |
B: | 1822 |
Walesin, NY | |
M: | 31 Mar 1847 |
Washington Mills, NY | |
D: | 26 Jan 1871 |
Seneca Falls, NY |
EASTMAN Juliette 1832- |
EASTMAN Juliette | |
B: | 27 Jan 1832 |
Deerfield, NY |
EASTMAN Irad 1789-1869 |
EASTMAN Irad | |
B: | 26 Mar 1789 |
Great Barrington, CT | |
D: | 08 Mar 1869 |
Utica, NY |
SKINNER Azubah 1791-1858 |
SKINNER Azubah | |
B: | 25 Sep 1791 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 08 Jan 1806 |
Paris, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Oct 1858 |
Deerfield, NY |
EASTMAN Ammon 1822- |
EASTMAN Ammon | |
B: | 1822 |
NY |
Emily 1823- |
Emily | |
B: | 1823 |
EASTMAN Amasa 1825-1894 |
EASTMAN Amasa | |
B: | 17 Jan 1825 |
Oneida, NY | |
D: | 12 Nov 1894 |
Seymour, IA |
WADE Charlotte A. 1830- |
WADE Charlotte A. | |
B: | Nov 1830 |
NY | |
M: | 01 Nov 1853 |
EASTMAN Amasa 1791-1892 |
EASTMAN Amasa | |
B: | 1791 |
Great Barrington, CT | |
D: | 12 Nov 1892 |
Seymour, IA |
EASTMAN Tilton 1814-1880 |
EASTMAN Tilton | |
B: | 18 Oct 1814 |
D: | 06 Dec 1880 |
Wilmot, SD |
PALMER Ann 1813-1888 |
PALMER Ann | |
B: | 06 Mar 1813 |
M: | 23 May 1837 |
Callaragugus, NY | |
D: | 24 Sep 1888 |
Wilmont, SD |
EASTMAN George Henry 1822-1906 |
EASTMAN George Henry | |
B: | Dec 1822 |
D: | 1906 |
LEE Electa 1818- |
LEE Electa | |
B: | 10 Oct 1818 |
Herkimer Co, NY | |
M: | 1842 |
Wellsville, NY |
EASTMAN Harris 1826- |
EASTMAN Harris | |
B: | 1826 |
NY |
Emily 1830- |
Emily | |
B: | 1830 |
NY |
EASTMAN Ella M. -1877 |
EASTMAN Ella M. | |
M: | 31 Oct 1876 |
D: | 1877 |
MN |
EASTMAN Andrew 1828-1884 |
EASTMAN Andrew | |
B: | 1828 |
D: | 1884 |
ROSS Emily | |
M: | 1884 |
EASTMAN Calvin 1792- |
EASTMAN Calvin | |
B: | 1792 |
NY |
CROSBY Katherine 1789-1874 |
CROSBY Katherine | |
B: | 1789 |
D: | 1874 |
EASTMAN Peter Bef 1743- |
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | Bef 1743 |
Danbury, CT | |
D: | Attica, NY |
STRONG Lois 1753- |
STRONG Lois | |
B: | 1753 |
EASTMAN Joseph Preserved 1822-1907 |
EASTMAN Joseph Preserved | |
B: | 01 Mar 1822 |
D: | 1907 |
BRAMAN Eunic Merilla 1823- |
BRAMAN Eunic Merilla | |
B: | 21 May 1823 |
M: | 05 Sep 1841 |
EASTMAN Jr Nathan Warner 1827- |
EASTMAN Jr Nathan Warner | |
B: | 1827 |
Attica, Wyoming Co., NY |
COLLINS Charlottle 1837- |
COLLINS Charlottle | |
B: | 1837 |
Oneida, NY |
EASTMAN Rufus 1830- |
EASTMAN Rufus | |
B: | 1830 |
Waterville, Oneida Co., NY |
Roxy 1830- |
Roxy | |
B: | 1830 |
NY |
EASTMAN Loftus Haseltine 1833- |
EASTMAN Loftus Haseltine | |
B: | 1833 |
NY |
Catherine 1837- |
Catherine | |
B: | 1837 |
Germany |
EASTMAN Phebe 1794- |
EASTMAN Phebe | |
B: | 1794 |
NY |
EASTMAN Nathan Warner 1790- |
EASTMAN Nathan Warner | |
B: | 1790 |
NY | |
D: | Auburn, IA |
EASTMAN Warren S 1826- |
EASTMAN Warren S | |
B: | 1826 |
EASTMAN Matthew 1835-1920 |
EASTMAN Matthew | |
B: | 09 Oct 1835 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 24 Aug 1920 |
Attica, NY |
EASTMAN Caroline M 1846-1946 |
EASTMAN Caroline M | |
B: | 27 Nov 1846 |
Attica, NY | |
M: | 15 Mar 1871 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 21 Dec 1946 |
Attica, NY |
EASTMAN Matthew 1797-1868 |
EASTMAN Matthew | |
B: | 13 Dec 1797 |
Granville, NY | |
D: | 16 Mar 1868 |
Attica, NY |
SANBORN Sally 1796-1870 |
SANBORN Sally | |
B: | 1796 |
Hampton, NH | |
M: | 1825 |
D: | 23 Nov 1870 |
EASTMAN Emily 1835- |
EASTMAN Emily | |
B: | 11 Dec 1835 |
EASTMAN Edwin Abt 1838- |
EASTMAN Edwin | |
B: | Abt 1838 |
EASTMAN John Abt 1841- |
EASTMAN John | |
B: | Abt 1841 |
EASTMAN Juliet 1842- |
EASTMAN Juliet | |
B: | 1842 |
EASTMAN Eveline Abt 1843- |
EASTMAN Eveline | |
B: | Abt 1843 |
EASTMAN Peter 1799- |
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | 1799 |
Attica, NY |
EASTMAN Dexter 1825-1875 |
EASTMAN Dexter | |
B: | 22 Aug 1825 |
NY | |
D: | 18 Feb 1875 |
Buchanan, MI |
TOMPKINS Lois S. 1826-1860 |
TOMPKINS Lois S. | |
B: | 10 Jan 1826 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1843 |
D: | 23 Jul 1860 |
Lawrence, MO |
Eveline 1834- |
Eveline | |
B: | 1834 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1868 |
EASTMAN Henry 1829- |
EASTMAN Henry | |
B: | 1829 |
NY |
Julia 1829- |
Julia | |
B: | 1829 |
NY |
EASTMAN Lafayette 1837- |
EASTMAN Lafayette | |
B: | 1837 |
NY |
SOUTHWICK Jane 1839- |
SOUTHWICK Jane | |
B: | 1839 |
Carroll, Chautauqua Co., NY | |
M: | 16 Feb 1857 |
Calhoun Co, MI |
EASTMAN Harvey 1801-1896 |
EASTMAN Harvey | |
B: | 1801 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 18 Feb 1896 |
Jackson, MI |
SPERRY Elizabeth 1800-1858 |
SPERRY Elizabeth | |
B: | 15 Mar 1800 |
M: | Abt 1824 |
D: | 01 Nov 1858 |
EASTMAN Truman 1838-1922 |
EASTMAN Truman | |
B: | 1838 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 08 Sep 1922 |
Attica, NY |
D. Sophia 1836-1905 |
D. Sophia | |
B: | 1836 |
NY | |
D: | 1905 |
Attica, NY |
EASTMAN George W 1840- |
EASTMAN George W | |
B: | 1840 |
NY |
EASTMAN Olive 1842- |
EASTMAN Olive | |
B: | 1842 |
NY |
EASTMAN Mary 1843- |
EASTMAN Mary | |
B: | 1843 |
NY |
EASTMAN James Franklin 1845- |
EASTMAN James Franklin | |
B: | 1845 |
NY |
EASTMAN Caroline M 1846-1946 |
EASTMAN Caroline M | |
B: | 27 Nov 1846 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 21 Dec 1946 |
Attica, NY |
EASTMAN Matthew 1835-1920 |
EASTMAN Matthew | |
B: | 09 Oct 1835 |
Attica, NY | |
M: | 15 Mar 1871 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 24 Aug 1920 |
Attica, NY |
EASTMAN Sarah 1856- |
EASTMAN Sarah | |
B: | 1856 |
NY |
EASTMAN Ferdinand 1803-1857 |
EASTMAN Ferdinand | |
B: | 1803 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 21 Oct 1857 |
Attica, NY |
LINDSEY Nancy E 1815-1890 |
LINDSEY Nancy E | |
B: | 1815 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 11 Aug 1890 |
Attica, NY |
BULLOCK Myron Abt 1823- |
BULLOCK Myron | |
B: | Abt 1823 |
NY |
BULLOCK Lyman Abt 1826- |
BULLOCK Lyman | |
B: | Abt 1826 |
NY |
BULLOCK Phebe 1829- |
BULLOCK Phebe | |
B: | 1829 |
NY | |
D: | WI |
BULLOCK Amanda Abt 1831- |
BULLOCK Amanda | |
B: | Abt 1831 |
NY | |
D: | WI |
BULLOCK Mariette Abt 1835- |
BULLOCK Mariette | |
B: | Abt 1835 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | WI |
BULLOCK Imogene Abt 1841- |
BULLOCK Imogene | |
B: | Abt 1841 |
NY | |
D: | WI |
BULLOCK John Abt 1842- |
BULLOCK John | |
B: | Abt 1842 |
NY | |
D: | WI |
EASTMAN Huldah 1804-1875 |
EASTMAN Huldah | |
B: | 1804 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 17 Jan 1875 |
North Bend, WI |
BULLOCK Ebenezer 1803-1873 |
BULLOCK Ebenezer | |
B: | 19 May 1803 |
Royalston, MA | |
D: | 09 Sep 1873 |
North Bend, WI |
OSBORNE Minerva -1885 |
OSBORNE Minerva | |
D: | 01 Jun 1885 |
OSBORNE Mary S 1816-1899 |
OSBORNE Mary S | |
B: | 18 Apr 1816 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | Apr 1899 |
Portage, WI |
RANDALL Christopher 1856- |
RANDALL Christopher | |
B: | 01 Mar 1856 |
Portage, Columbia Co., WI | |
M: | 1830 |
Attica, NY |
EASTMAN Hannah 1809- |
EASTMAN Hannah | |
B: | 1809 |
Attica, NY |
FILMORE Phebe Abt 1768- |
FILMORE Phebe | |
B: | Abt 1768 |
EASTMAN Norman Bef 1746- |
EASTMAN Norman | |
B: | Bef 1746 |
Hamburg, Erie Co., NY |
|
EASTMAN Peter 1712-1767 |
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | 16 Jun 1712 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1767 |
Danbury, CT |
LAIRD Esther Bef 1716- |
LAIRD Esther | |
B: | Bef 1716 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |