EASTMAN Mary Abt 1708-1710 |
EASTMAN Mary | |
B: | Abt 21 Mar 1708 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Mar 1710 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
EASTMAN Peter 1709-1709 |
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | 07 Sep 1709 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Sep 1709 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
HILL Marcy 1754- |
HILL Marcy | |
B: | 18 Oct 1754 |
Dutchess Co., NY |
HILL John 1779-1853 |
HILL John | |
B: | 12 Aug 1779 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | Jun 1853 |
Licking Co., OH |
PIKE Nancy 1779-1820 |
PIKE Nancy | |
B: | Nov 1779 |
Luzerne Co., PA | |
M: | Abt 1795 |
Luzerne Co., PA | |
D: | 1820 |
Johnstown, Licking Co., OH |
HILL Caleb 1780-1852 |
HILL Caleb | |
B: | 04 Mar 1780 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | May 1852 |
Monroe Twp, Licking Co., OH |
HILL Marcy 1782-Abt 1850 |
HILL Marcy | |
B: | 12 Feb 1782 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | Abt 1850 |
PIKE Jonathan 1796- |
PIKE Jonathan | |
B: | 1796 |
M: | 22 Jul 1818 |
Portage Co, OH |
HILL Tilton 1785-1860 |
HILL Tilton | |
B: | 24 Apr 1785 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 23 May 1860 |
Johnstown, Licking Co., OH |
PIKE Mary 1791-1870 |
PIKE Mary | |
B: | 01 Apr 1791 |
Wyoming Valley, Luzerne Co., PA | |
M: | 20 Aug 1811 |
Wyoming Valley, Luzerne Co., PA | |
D: | 20 Aug 1870 |
Monroe Twp, Licking Co., OH |
HILL Hannah 1787-1839 |
HILL Hannah | |
B: | 05 Jan 1787 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 10 Oct 1839 |
Licking Co., OH |
BAILEY Isaac 1774-1848 |
BAILEY Isaac | |
B: | 1774 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
M: | Orange Co., NY |
D: | Nov 1848 |
Johnstown, Licking Co., OH |
HILL Philander 1789-1830 |
HILL Philander | |
B: | 12 May 1789 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 1830 |
Licking Co., OH |
ROSE Bathea 1793-Abt 1850 |
ROSE Bathea | |
B: | 1793 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | Abt 1850 |
OH |
HILL Jesse 1791-1838 |
HILL Jesse | |
B: | 15 Jul 1791 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 06 Dec 1838 |
Monroe Twp, Licking Co., OH |
GREEN Rebecca 1793-1865 |
GREEN Rebecca | |
B: | 1793 |
VA | |
M: | 16 Nov 1815 |
Johnstown, Licking Co., OH | |
D: | 24 Apr 1865 |
HILL Peter 1793- |
HILL Peter | |
B: | 26 Apr 1793 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY |
HILL Sarah 1794- |
HILL Sarah | |
B: | 16 Sep 1794 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | Yellow Creek, Dickson Co., TN |
ADAMS William C. 1790-1856 |
ADAMS William C. | |
B: | 01 Jan 1790 |
Halifax, Co., VA | |
M: | 01 Jan 1826 |
Yellow Creek, Dickson Co., TN | |
D: | 21 May 1856 |
Yellow Creek, Dickson Co., TN |
HILL Iceson (Isaac) 1797- |
HILL Iceson (Isaac) | |
B: | 05 Nov 1797 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY |
HILL Caton 1799-1840 |
HILL Caton | |
B: | 19 Oct 1799 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 1840 |
Licking Co., OH |
Easter 1807-1833 |
Easter | |
B: | 12 Jul 1807 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 12 Nov 1833 |
HILL Rebeckah 1802-1821 |
HILL Rebeckah | |
B: | 14 Mar 1802 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 13 Jun 1821 |
Johnstown, Licking Co., OH |
WESTBROOK Soloman 1798-1872 |
WESTBROOK Soloman | |
B: | 03 Feb 1798 |
Canandaigua, Ontario Co., NY | |
M: | 27 Aug 1819 |
Licking Co., OH | |
D: | 11 Jun 1872 |
Ashley, Delaware Co., OH |
HILL Caleb 1756-1842 |
HILL Caleb | |
B: | 24 Dec 1756 |
Dutchess Co., NY | |
D: | 09 Jun 1842 |
Monroe Twp, Licking Co., OH |
ROSE Rebeccah 1760-1822 |
ROSE Rebeccah | |
B: | 28 Jul 1760 |
Orange Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1779 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 28 Jun 1822 |
Licking Co., OH |
HILL Hugh Abt 1793-1864 |
HILL Hugh | |
B: | Abt 1793 |
D: | 1864 |
Chemung Co., NY |
ELLIS Calista 1802-1860 |
ELLIS Calista | |
B: | 25 Feb 1802 |
Tioga Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1824 |
NY | |
D: | 10 Sep 1860 |
Chemung Co., NY |
HILL Deborah 1794-Abt 1850 |
HILL Deborah | |
B: | 1794 |
NY | |
D: | Abt 1850 |
Gallatin Co., IL |
FLANDERS Abner 1790-1879 |
FLANDERS Abner | |
B: | 1790 |
Concord, NH | |
M: | Abt 1821 |
Tioga Co, NY | |
D: | 02 Jun 1879 |
Gallatin Co., IL |
HILL Sackett 1799-1871 |
HILL Sackett | |
B: | 1799 |
NY | |
D: | 1871 |
Van Etten, Chemung Co., NY |
SHOEMAKER Elizabeth 1803-1873 |
SHOEMAKER Elizabeth | |
B: | 10 Jul 1803 |
PA | |
M: | Abt 1824 |
D: | 10 Jan 1873 |
Van Etten, Chemung Co., NY |
HILL Anna "Fanny" 1802-1871 |
HILL Anna "Fanny" | |
B: | 02 Apr 1802 |
NY | |
D: | 18 Sep 1871 |
Chemung Co., NY |
WESTBROOK Peter 1797-1860 |
WESTBROOK Peter | |
B: | 05 Aug 1797 |
Walpack, Sussex Co., NJ | |
M: | Abt 1824 |
Chemung Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Dec 1860 |
Chemung Co., NY |
HILL John 1759-1849 |
HILL John | |
B: | 18 Mar 1759 |
Wallkill, Ulster Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Aug 1849 |
Cayuta Twp, Chemung Co., NY |
COLYER Sarah Abt 1763- |
COLYER Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1763 |
Wallkill, Ulster Co., NY | |
M: | 05 Aug 1782 |
HILL Joseph Abt 1807-1882 |
HILL Joseph | |
B: | Abt 1807 |
Tioga Co, NY | |
D: | Jan 1882 |
Carmi, White Co, IL |
WEAVER Mary Ann Abt 1806- |
WEAVER Mary Ann | |
B: | Abt 1806 |
PA | |
M: | 1827 |
NY |
JONES Elizabeth Wright Abt 1823- |
JONES Elizabeth Wright | |
B: | Abt 1823 |
OH | |
M: | 02 May 1878 |
White Co, IL |
HILL Jemima Abt 1811-Aft 1880 |
HILL Jemima | |
B: | Abt 1811 |
Tioga Co, NY | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
Nebraska |
Van AUKEN Carnelius Brooks 1811-Aft 1880 |
Van AUKEN Carnelius Brooks | |
B: | 1811 |
Walpack, Sussex Co., NJ | |
M: | Abt 1832 |
Chemung Co., NY | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
HILL Morris Abt 1812-1861 |
HILL Morris | |
B: | Abt 1812 |
Tioga Co, NY | |
D: | 20 Jan 1861 |
White Co, IL |
PERRYMAN Caroline 1820-Abt 1853 |
PERRYMAN Caroline | |
B: | 1820 |
TN | |
M: | 02 Sep 1837 |
White Co, IL | |
D: | Abt 1853 |
JOHNSON Celine 1822- |
JOHNSON Celine | |
B: | 1822 |
TN | |
M: | 07 Aug 1853 |
White Co, IL |
HILL Abner Abt 1812- |
HILL Abner | |
B: | Abt 1812 |
Tioga Co, NY |
THOMAS Sarah "Sally" Abt 1776- |
THOMAS Sarah "Sally" | |
B: | Abt 1776 |
Orange Co., NY ? | |
M: | Abt 1806 |
HILL Mary 1760-Abt 1830 |
HILL Mary | |
B: | 28 Mar 1760 |
Dutchess Co., NY | |
D: | Abt 1830 |
SMITH Wait 1779-1860 |
SMITH Wait | |
B: | 04 Apr 1779 |
Ulster Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Apr 1860 |
Smithboro, Tioga Co., NY |
NEWMAN Rachel 1782-1856 |
NEWMAN Rachel | |
B: | 20 Feb 1782 |
Bedford, Westhester Co., NY | |
M: | 1800 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 08 Mar 1856 |
Smithboro, Tioga Co., NY |
SMITH Mary 1785- |
SMITH Mary | |
B: | 1785 |
SMITH Jr Matthew 1785-1860 |
SMITH Jr Matthew | |
B: | Feb 1785 |
Wallkill, Ulster Co., NY | |
D: | Aug 1860 |
Montrose, Susquehanna Co., PA |
DOOLITTLE Polly 1789- |
DOOLITTLE Polly | |
B: | 14 Dec 1789 |
St. Johnsbury, Caledonia Co., VT | |
D: | Fairdale, Susquehanna Co., PA |
SMITH Tilton H 1787-1863 |
SMITH Tilton H | |
B: | 11 Nov 1787 |
Wallkill, Ulster Co., NY | |
D: | 01 May 1863 |
Pennsylvania ? |
DRAPER Catherine 1790-1840 |
DRAPER Catherine | |
B: | 24 Jun 1790 |
NY | |
D: | 15 Jun 1840 |
Wyoming Co., PA |
SMITH Elizabeth 1795-1885 |
SMITH Elizabeth | |
B: | 29 Dec 1795 |
Wallkill, Ulster Co., NY | |
D: | 10 Mar 1885 |
Luzerne Co., PA |
HADSELL James 1787-1885 |
HADSELL James | |
B: | 20 Mar 1787 |
CT | |
M: | 04 Feb 1810 |
Luzerne Co., PA | |
D: | 14 May 1885 |
Luzerne Co., PA |
HILL Sarah 1761-1857 |
HILL Sarah | |
B: | 09 Oct 1761 |
Dutchess Co., NY | |
D: | 1857 |
SMITH Matthew Abt 1756- |
SMITH Matthew | |
B: | Abt 1756 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1779 |
Ulster Co, NY ? |
HILL Tilton Eastman 1765-1845 |
HILL Tilton Eastman | |
B: | 16 Mar 1765 |
Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 30 Mar 1845 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY |
ROBBINS Christine 1802-1885 |
ROBBINS Christine | |
B: | 1802 |
Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Mar 1885 |
HILL Gabriel 1788-1855 |
HILL Gabriel | |
B: | 28 Apr 1788 |
Pleasant Valley, Dutchess, NY | |
D: | 16 Jul 1855 |
Pleasant Valley, Dutchess, NY |
UPDEGRAVE Hulday Abt 1792- |
UPDEGRAVE Hulday | |
B: | Abt 1792 |
Pleasant Valley, Dutchess, NY |
HILL Henry 1790-1845 |
HILL Henry | |
B: | 05 Aug 1790 |
Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 1845 |
NEELEY Ruth Abt 1794- |
NEELEY Ruth | |
B: | Abt 1794 |
Orange Co., CA |
HILL George 1792-1840 |
HILL George | |
B: | 21 Jul 1792 |
Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 26 Jul 1840 |
WELLS Julia Abt 1796- |
WELLS Julia | |
B: | Abt 1796 |
Orange Co., NY |
HILL Moses 1795-1874 |
HILL Moses | |
B: | 12 Aug 1795 |
Barton, Tioga Co., NY | |
D: | Jul 1874 |
QUICK Ruany 1800-1869 |
QUICK Ruany | |
B: | 14 Dec 1800 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
M: | 06 Jan 1820 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 09 Apr 1869 |
HILL Valentine 1797- |
HILL Valentine | |
B: | 15 Feb 1797 |
Orange Co., NY |
BENNET Harriet Abt 1801- |
BENNET Harriet | |
B: | Abt 1801 |
Orange Co., NY |
HILL Asenath 1799-1849 |
HILL Asenath | |
B: | 19 Apr 1799 |
Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 1849 |
JACKSON Aaron 1798- |
JACKSON Aaron | |
B: | 18 Jul 1798 |
Middletown, NY | |
M: | 03 Jan 1822 |
D: | Oyster Bay, Long Island Co., NY |
HILL Harvey 1801- |
HILL Harvey | |
B: | 04 May 1801 |
Orange Co., NY |
Louiza Abt 1823- |
Louiza | |
B: | Abt 1823 |
HILL Synthia 1803- |
HILL Synthia | |
B: | 12 May 1803 |
VARNELL William Abt 1799- |
VARNELL William | |
B: | Abt 1799 |
New York, NY |
HILL Ruth 1805-1884 |
HILL Ruth | |
B: | 29 Jan 1805 |
Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 1884 |
Middleton, Orange Co., NY |
TUTHILL John Milton 1801- |
TUTHILL John Milton | |
B: | 1801 |
Orange Co., NY |
HILL Fanny 1806- |
HILL Fanny | |
B: | 02 Dec 1806 |
Orange Co., NY |
MILLIKEN Nathaniel Abt 1802- |
MILLIKEN Nathaniel | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
Orange, Co., NY |
HILL Mahala 1808- |
HILL Mahala | |
B: | 28 Oct 1808 |
Orange Co., NY |
MCQUAID Jefferson Abt 1804- |
MCQUAID Jefferson | |
B: | Abt 1804 |
HILL Nelson 1811- |
HILL Nelson | |
B: | 09 Jun 1811 |
Orange Co., NY |
Sophia Abt 1820- |
Sophia | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
Orange Co., NY |
HILL Newton 1813-1860 |
HILL Newton | |
B: | 02 Aug 1813 |
Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 1860 |
PIATT Maria Abt 1817- |
PIATT Maria | |
B: | Abt 1817 |
Orange Co., NY |
COOLEY Esther 1769-1821 |
COOLEY Esther | |
B: | 28 Jul 1769 |
Dutchess Co., NY | |
M: | 24 Dec 1787 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 27 Dec 1821 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY |
HILL Anne Johanna 1769- |
HILL Anne Johanna | |
B: | 05 Apr 1769 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY |
STEVENS Charles | |
M: | 21 Nov 1791 |
Amenia, Dutchess Co., NY |
HILL Edmund Abt 1800- |
HILL Edmund | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | Bradford, PA |
MAZRSHALL Sarah 1799- |
MAZRSHALL Sarah | |
B: | 24 Aug 1799 |
M: | Feb 1822 |
HILL Elsie Abt 1803-1840 |
HILL Elsie | |
B: | Abt 1803 |
NY | |
D: | 1840 |
HILL Thomas W 1805- |
HILL Thomas W | |
B: | 1805 |
Orange Co., NY |
Marie 1808- |
Marie | |
B: | 1808 |
Tioga Co, NY |
HILL William Abt 1809- |
HILL William | |
B: | Abt 1809 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY |
HILL Abial Frye 1770-1840 |
HILL Abial Frye | |
B: | 18 Nov 1770 |
Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 06 Sep 1840 |
Barton, Tioga Co., NY |
THOMAS Frances Abt 1774- |
THOMAS Frances | |
B: | Abt 1774 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1802 |
NY |
HILL Mary Ann 1811- |
HILL Mary Ann | |
B: | 1811 |
Tioga, NY |
HILL Ira G. 1801- |
HILL Ira G. | |
B: | 1801 |
Orange Co., NY |
HILL Jane Abt 1811- |
HILL Jane | |
B: | Abt 1811 |
Tioga, NY |
SHELP Thomas W. 1816- |
SHELP Thomas W. | |
B: | 22 Oct 1816 |
Jessup, PA |
HILL Sarah Mahela 1813- |
HILL Sarah Mahela | |
B: | 1813 |
Tioga, NY |
SHELP Freeman 1814- |
SHELP Freeman | |
B: | 1814 |
HILL Charles 1817-1844 |
HILL Charles | |
B: | 1817 |
Tioga, NY | |
D: | 02 Jul 1844 |
Tioga, NY |
HILL Adaline Abt 1819- |
HILL Adaline | |
B: | Abt 1819 |
Tioga, NY |
QUAKENBUSH Joseph 1817- |
QUAKENBUSH Joseph | |
B: | 1817 |
HILL Arminda 1825- |
HILL Arminda | |
B: | 1825 |
Tioga, NY |
BURNS Frances 1782-1849 |
BURNS Frances | |
B: | 1782 |
Tioga, NY | |
M: | 1810 |
Tioga, NY | |
D: | 12 Sep 1849 |
Tioga, NY |
EASTMAN Polly 1737-Abt 1770 |
EASTMAN Polly | |
B: | 1737 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | Abt 1770 |
Orange Co., NY |
HILL John 1734-Aft 1796 |
HILL John | |
B: | 21 Nov 1734 |
Westerly, Washington Co., RI | |
M: | Abt 1752 |
Dutchess Co., NY | |
D: | Aft 24 May 1796 |
Orange Co., NY |
EASTMAN Remembrance 1802- |
EASTMAN Remembrance | |
B: | 1802 |
Canada |
RUSSELL John 1800- |
RUSSELL John | |
B: | 1800 |
NH | |
M: | 1827 |
OH |
EASTMAN Amos 1804-1886 |
EASTMAN Amos | |
B: | 22 May 1804 |
Canada | |
D: | 21 Dec 1886 |
South Wayne, WI |
BROCKWAY Ruby 1810-1863 |
BROCKWAY Ruby | |
B: | 01 May 1810 |
Ashtabula Co, OH | |
M: | 12 Aug 1829 |
Ashtabula Co, OH | |
D: | 12 May 1863 |
South Wayne, WI |
EASTMAN John Joseph 1806-1882 |
EASTMAN John Joseph | |
B: | 1806 |
NY | |
D: | May 1882 |
Murray, IA |
MAPES Elizabeth 1809-1869 |
MAPES Elizabeth | |
B: | 1809 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1828 |
D: | 21 Nov 1869 |
Afton, IA |
EASTMAN Nelson Lee 1808-1890 |
EASTMAN Nelson Lee | |
B: | 28 Jul 1808 |
VT | |
D: | 17 May 1890 |
Valley Springs, SD |
SMITH Amanda Marish 1813-1899 |
SMITH Amanda Marish | |
B: | 13 Jan 1813 |
Attica, NY | |
M: | 01 Oct 1830 |
Sandusky, OH | |
D: | 01 Jul 1899 |
EASTMAN Laura Abt 1812- |
EASTMAN Laura | |
B: | Abt 1812 |
NY |
EASTMAN Alvah Hamilton 1813-1882 |
EASTMAN Alvah Hamilton | |
B: | 25 Mar 1813 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 01 Jun 1882 |
Minnesota |
NYBERGER Phebe 1817-1847 |
NYBERGER Phebe | |
B: | 23 Nov 1817 |
M: | 01 Aug 1833 |
OH | |
D: | 05 Apr 1847 |
EASTMAN Herman 1815- |
EASTMAN Herman | |
B: | 1815 |
OH |
REPLOGH Hannah Abt 1820- |
REPLOGH Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
PA |
EASTMAN William W 1817- |
EASTMAN William W | |
B: | 30 Nov 1817 |
Canada |
J. Sarah 1833- |
J. Sarah | |
B: | 1833 |
OH |
EASTMAN Alexander Russel 1819-1900 |
EASTMAN Alexander Russel | |
B: | 16 Dec 1819 |
Liberty, Trumbull Co., OH | |
D: | 04 Mar 1900 |
East Trumbull, Ashtabula Co, OH |
BOWN Samantha Emma Abt 1823- |
BOWN Samantha Emma | |
B: | Abt 1823 |
M: | 27 Aug 1846 |
East Trumbull, Ashtabula, OH |
EASTMAN Amos Abt 1771- |
EASTMAN Amos | |
B: | Abt 1771 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT |
INGALLS Polly Abt 1783- |
INGALLS Polly | |
B: | Abt 1783 |
VT |
EASTMAN Polly 1798-1869 |
EASTMAN Polly | |
B: | 1798 |
D: | 1869 |
JANES Seymour 1797-1845 |
JANES Seymour | |
B: | 14 Aug 1797 |
South Hero, VT | |
M: | 15 Oct 1818 |
D: | 14 Oct 1845 |
EASTMAN Thirzah 1800-1878 |
EASTMAN Thirzah | |
B: | 29 May 1800 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT | |
D: | Feb 1878 |
Arkona, Canada |
STRYKER Joseph 1797-1828 |
STRYKER Joseph | |
B: | 26 Jun 1797 |
Harlingen, Somerset Co., NJ | |
M: | 1817 |
Strykersville, NY | |
D: | 26 Jun 1828 |
Strykersville, NY |
SMITH Jonathan 1789-1860 |
SMITH Jonathan | |
B: | 12 May 1789 |
Deerfield, MA | |
M: | 17 Feb 1832 |
Strykersville, NY | |
D: | 07 Feb 1860 |
Arkona, Canada |
EASTMAN Nile 1802-1881 |
EASTMAN Nile | |
B: | 1802 |
D: | 1881 |
MI |
EASTMAN Nial 1802-1872 |
EASTMAN Nial | |
B: | 02 Mar 1802 |
Ithaca, NY | |
D: | 07 Nov 1872 |
Adelaide Twp, Middlesex Co, Ontario, Canada |
TURNER Annie Sealena 1804-1877 |
TURNER Annie Sealena | |
B: | 15 May 1804 |
NY | |
M: | 1823 |
D: | 16 May 1877 |
EASTMAN Lois Abt 1805- |
EASTMAN Lois | |
B: | Abt 1805 |
Bosanquet, Arkona, Canada |
CHANNER Gabriel 1805-1872 |
CHANNER Gabriel | |
B: | 13 Sep 1805 |
England | |
M: | 06 May 1845 |
Toronto, Canada | |
D: | 20 May 1872 |
IA |
EASTMAN Sanford 1813- |
EASTMAN Sanford | |
B: | 1813 |
EASTMAN Jonas Osborn 1818-1885 |
EASTMAN Jonas Osborn | |
B: | 21 May 1818 |
Sheldon, NY | |
D: | 1885 |
Arkona, Canada |
CHRYSTLER Esther 1820-1900 |
CHRYSTLER Esther | |
B: | 21 Oct 1820 |
Warwick, Lampton, Ontario, Canada | |
M: | Abt 1840 |
D: | 28 Sep 1900 |
EASTMAN Nathan Abt 1819- |
EASTMAN Nathan | |
B: | Abt 1819 |
EASTMAN Tilton Abt 1774-1851 |
EASTMAN Tilton | |
B: | Abt 1774 |
Swanton, VT | |
D: | 15 Mar 1851 |
Bosanquet, Arkona, Canada |
MOON Esther -1823 |
MOON Esther | |
M: | 1797 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT | |
D: | 1823 |
EASTMAN Esther Rosetta 1827-1896 |
EASTMAN Esther Rosetta | |
B: | 06 Jun 1827 |
Strykersville, NY | |
D: | 15 Apr 1896 |
Deerfield, IA |
MCALPINE Robert 1823-1860 |
MCALPINE Robert | |
B: | 26 Sep 1823 |
Paris, Oneida Co., NY | |
M: | 05 Oct 1844 |
Canada | |
D: | 11 Oct 1860 |
Williams Twp, Middlesex Co., Ontario, Canada |
SMITH Margaret Abt 1780- |
SMITH Margaret | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
M: | Abt 1826 |
Wyoming Co., NY |
MD William EASTMAN 1739-1805 |
MD William EASTMAN | |
B: | 1739 |
Hamburg, Erie Co., NY | |
D: | 1805 |
MILLER Joanne Abt 1743- |
MILLER Joanne | |
B: | Abt 1743 |
EASTMAN Cinderilla 1793-1865 |
EASTMAN Cinderilla | |
B: | 09 Jan 1793 |
D: | 1865 |
EASTMAN Lois 1794-1854 |
EASTMAN Lois | |
B: | 29 Jul 1794 |
D: | 21 Jul 1854 |
Richland Co, OH |
EASTMAN Bathsheba 1796- |
EASTMAN Bathsheba | |
B: | 20 Mar 1796 |
WATSON Noah | |
M: | 20 Feb 1816 |
Richland, County, OH |
EASTMAN Mahlon 1798-1877 |
EASTMAN Mahlon | |
B: | 27 Mar 1798 |
D: | 01 Jan 1877 |
SANDERSAND Ann Kelso 1803-1875 |
SANDERSAND Ann Kelso | |
B: | 02 Jul 1803 |
M: | 1831 |
D: | 28 Jan 1875 |
EASTMAN Sarah 1799-1803 |
EASTMAN Sarah | |
B: | 27 Nov 1799 |
D: | 09 Dec 1803 |
EASTMAN Daniel 1801-1879 |
EASTMAN Daniel | |
B: | 20 Aug 1801 |
D: | 07 Oct 1879 |
Texas |
FAIRCHILD Amy | |
M: | Abt 1825 |
EASTMAN Mary 1803-1882 |
EASTMAN Mary | |
B: | 10 Jan 1803 |
Richland, County, OH | |
D: | 22 Nov 1882 |
HARRIS Samuel Beach 1800-1871 |
HARRIS Samuel Beach | |
B: | 09 Feb 1800 |
Greene, PA | |
M: | 25 Aug 1825 |
D: | 08 Nov 1871 |
EASTMAN Phebe 1805-1880 |
EASTMAN Phebe | |
B: | 18 Jul 1805 |
D: | 08 Apr 1880 |
HARRIS Abram 1808- |
HARRIS Abram | |
B: | 1808 |
Greene Co., PA |
EASTMAN Calvin 1808-1896 |
EASTMAN Calvin | |
B: | 06 Apr 1808 |
D: | 1896 |
CORNELL Jane 1816-1906 |
CORNELL Jane | |
B: | 1816 |
M: | 1834 |
D: | 1906 |
EASTMAN Asa Culver 1810-1828 |
EASTMAN Asa Culver | |
B: | 28 Mar 1810 |
D: | 1828 |
EASTMAN Abigail 1813-1847 |
EASTMAN Abigail | |
B: | 08 Sep 1813 |
D: | 1847 |
EASTMAN Jr Jonathan Owen 1814-1875 |
EASTMAN Jr Jonathan Owen | |
B: | 17 Oct 1814 |
Camden, New Jersey | |
D: | 15 Sep 1875 |
W.Newton, OH |
HUSTON Rachel Ann 1818-1875 |
HUSTON Rachel Ann | |
B: | 16 Jan 1818 |
M: | 10 Aug 1837 |
Knox County, Ohio | |
D: | 01 Feb 1875 |
W. Newton, OH |
EASTMAN James Seeley 1816-1881 |
EASTMAN James Seeley | |
B: | 16 May 1816 |
D: | 1881 |
HUSTIN Mary E. 1823- |
HUSTIN Mary E. | |
B: | 1823 |
AL |
EASTMAN Minerva 1818-1885 |
EASTMAN Minerva | |
B: | 17 May 1818 |
OH | |
D: | 27 Feb 1885 |
Jr. Isaac Bove, | |
M: | 07 Dec 1843 |
Seneca Co., OH |
EASTMAN Sr Jonathan Owen 1769-1839 |
EASTMAN Sr Jonathan Owen | |
B: | 1769 |
D: | 05 Oct 1839 |
OH |
CARMICHAEL Abigail 1768-1843 |
CARMICHAEL Abigail | |
B: | 1768 |
Orange Co., NY | |
M: | 03 Mar 1791 |
D: | 05 Feb 1843 |
OH |
EASTMAN Polly Abt 1770- |
EASTMAN Polly | |
B: | Abt 1770 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY |
EASTMAN Tilton 1741-1805 |
EASTMAN Tilton | |
B: | 1741 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 20 Jan 1805 |
Hamburg, New Jersey |
OWENS Polly Abt 1744- |
OWENS Polly | |
B: | Abt 1744 |
Orange Co., NY | |
M: | 1767 |
EASTMAN Remembrance 1802- |
EASTMAN Remembrance | |
B: | 1802 |
Canada |
RUSSELL John 1800- |
RUSSELL John | |
B: | 1800 |
NH | |
M: | 1827 |
OH |
EASTMAN Amos 1804-1886 |
EASTMAN Amos | |
B: | 22 May 1804 |
Canada | |
D: | 21 Dec 1886 |
South Wayne, WI |
BROCKWAY Ruby 1810-1863 |
BROCKWAY Ruby | |
B: | 01 May 1810 |
Ashtabula Co, OH | |
M: | 12 Aug 1829 |
Ashtabula Co, OH | |
D: | 12 May 1863 |
South Wayne, WI |
EASTMAN John Joseph 1806-1882 |
EASTMAN John Joseph | |
B: | 1806 |
NY | |
D: | May 1882 |
Murray, IA |
MAPES Elizabeth 1809-1869 |
MAPES Elizabeth | |
B: | 1809 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1828 |
D: | 21 Nov 1869 |
Afton, IA |
EASTMAN Nelson Lee 1808-1890 |
EASTMAN Nelson Lee | |
B: | 28 Jul 1808 |
VT | |
D: | 17 May 1890 |
Valley Springs, SD |
SMITH Amanda Marish 1813-1899 |
SMITH Amanda Marish | |
B: | 13 Jan 1813 |
Attica, NY | |
M: | 01 Oct 1830 |
Sandusky, OH | |
D: | 01 Jul 1899 |
EASTMAN Laura Abt 1812- |
EASTMAN Laura | |
B: | Abt 1812 |
NY |
EASTMAN Alvah Hamilton 1813-1882 |
EASTMAN Alvah Hamilton | |
B: | 25 Mar 1813 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 01 Jun 1882 |
Minnesota |
NYBERGER Phebe 1817-1847 |
NYBERGER Phebe | |
B: | 23 Nov 1817 |
M: | 01 Aug 1833 |
OH | |
D: | 05 Apr 1847 |
EASTMAN Herman 1815- |
EASTMAN Herman | |
B: | 1815 |
OH |
REPLOGH Hannah Abt 1820- |
REPLOGH Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
PA |
EASTMAN William W 1817- |
EASTMAN William W | |
B: | 30 Nov 1817 |
Canada |
J. Sarah 1833- |
J. Sarah | |
B: | 1833 |
OH |
EASTMAN Alexander Russel 1819-1900 |
EASTMAN Alexander Russel | |
B: | 16 Dec 1819 |
Liberty, Trumbull Co., OH | |
D: | 04 Mar 1900 |
East Trumbull, Ashtabula Co, OH |
BOWN Samantha Emma Abt 1823- |
BOWN Samantha Emma | |
B: | Abt 1823 |
M: | 27 Aug 1846 |
East Trumbull, Ashtabula, OH |
EASTMAN Amos Abt 1771- |
EASTMAN Amos | |
B: | Abt 1771 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT |
INGALLS Polly Abt 1783- |
INGALLS Polly | |
B: | Abt 1783 |
VT |
EASTMAN William Abt 1773- |
EASTMAN William | |
B: | Abt 1773 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT |
EASTMAN Polly 1798-1869 |
EASTMAN Polly | |
B: | 1798 |
D: | 1869 |
JANES Seymour 1797-1845 |
JANES Seymour | |
B: | 14 Aug 1797 |
South Hero, VT | |
M: | 15 Oct 1818 |
D: | 14 Oct 1845 |
EASTMAN Thirzah 1800-1878 |
EASTMAN Thirzah | |
B: | 29 May 1800 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT | |
D: | Feb 1878 |
Arkona, Canada |
STRYKER Joseph 1797-1828 |
STRYKER Joseph | |
B: | 26 Jun 1797 |
Harlingen, Somerset Co., NJ | |
M: | 1817 |
Strykersville, NY | |
D: | 26 Jun 1828 |
Strykersville, NY |
SMITH Jonathan 1789-1860 |
SMITH Jonathan | |
B: | 12 May 1789 |
Deerfield, MA | |
M: | 17 Feb 1832 |
Strykersville, NY | |
D: | 07 Feb 1860 |
Arkona, Canada |
EASTMAN Nile 1802-1881 |
EASTMAN Nile | |
B: | 1802 |
D: | 1881 |
MI |
EASTMAN Nial 1802-1872 |
EASTMAN Nial | |
B: | 02 Mar 1802 |
Ithaca, NY | |
D: | 07 Nov 1872 |
Adelaide Twp, Middlesex Co, Ontario, Canada |
TURNER Annie Sealena 1804-1877 |
TURNER Annie Sealena | |
B: | 15 May 1804 |
NY | |
M: | 1823 |
D: | 16 May 1877 |
EASTMAN Lois Abt 1805- |
EASTMAN Lois | |
B: | Abt 1805 |
Bosanquet, Arkona, Canada |
CHANNER Gabriel 1805-1872 |
CHANNER Gabriel | |
B: | 13 Sep 1805 |
England | |
M: | 06 May 1845 |
Toronto, Canada | |
D: | 20 May 1872 |
IA |
EASTMAN Sanford 1813- |
EASTMAN Sanford | |
B: | 1813 |
EASTMAN Jonas Osborn 1818-1885 |
EASTMAN Jonas Osborn | |
B: | 21 May 1818 |
Sheldon, NY | |
D: | 1885 |
Arkona, Canada |
CHRYSTLER Esther 1820-1900 |
CHRYSTLER Esther | |
B: | 21 Oct 1820 |
Warwick, Lampton, Ontario, Canada | |
M: | Abt 1840 |
D: | 28 Sep 1900 |
EASTMAN Nathan Abt 1819- |
EASTMAN Nathan | |
B: | Abt 1819 |
EASTMAN Tilton Abt 1774-1851 |
EASTMAN Tilton | |
B: | Abt 1774 |
Swanton, VT | |
D: | 15 Mar 1851 |
Bosanquet, Arkona, Canada |
MOON Esther -1823 |
MOON Esther | |
M: | 1797 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT | |
D: | 1823 |
EASTMAN Esther Rosetta 1827-1896 |
EASTMAN Esther Rosetta | |
B: | 06 Jun 1827 |
Strykersville, NY | |
D: | 15 Apr 1896 |
Deerfield, IA |
MCALPINE Robert 1823-1860 |
MCALPINE Robert | |
B: | 26 Sep 1823 |
Paris, Oneida Co., NY | |
M: | 05 Oct 1844 |
Canada | |
D: | 11 Oct 1860 |
Williams Twp, Middlesex Co., Ontario, Canada |
SMITH Margaret Abt 1780- |
SMITH Margaret | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
M: | Abt 1826 |
Wyoming Co., NY |
EASTMAN John Wisner 1797-1872 |
EASTMAN John Wisner | |
B: | 26 Nov 1797 |
Middletown, NY | |
D: | 30 May 1872 |
Scipio, OH |
SPOONER Cynthia 1807-1855 |
SPOONER Cynthia | |
B: | 06 Mar 1807 |
Freehold, NY | |
M: | 28 Sep 1824 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 06 Dec 1855 |
Scipio, OH |
EASTMAN Daniel Ward 1800-1887 |
EASTMAN Daniel Ward | |
B: | 19 Mar 1800 |
NY | |
D: | 22 Nov 1887 |
Albion, Calhoun Co, MI |
FINCH Catherine Ann 1806-1887 |
FINCH Catherine Ann | |
B: | 1806 |
Orange, Co., NY | |
M: | 1823 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 30 Apr 1887 |
Albion, Calhoun Co, MI |
EASTMAN Mary Ann 1803-1831 |
EASTMAN Mary Ann | |
B: | 28 Mar 1803 |
D: | 05 Jun 1831 |
SPOONER Luther | |
M: | 1831 |
Yates Co, OH |
EASTMAN James Thompson 1805-1848 |
EASTMAN James Thompson | |
B: | 17 Jul 1805 |
Hamburg, Erie Co., NY | |
D: | 08 Sep 1848 |
Seneca Co., OH |
WOOD Mary 1806-1875 |
WOOD Mary | |
B: | 11 Dec 1806 |
Hamburg, Erie Co., NY | |
M: | 26 Nov 1826 |
Hamburg, Erie Co., NY | |
D: | 19 Apr 1875 |
EASTMAN Peter Owen 1808-1892 |
EASTMAN Peter Owen | |
B: | 18 Feb 1808 |
Camilles, NY | |
D: | 29 Jul 1892 |
Seneca Co., OH |
LONG Rebecca 1821-1857 |
LONG Rebecca | |
B: | 16 Dec 1821 |
Fairfield Co., OH | |
M: | Scipio Twp, Seneca Co, NY |
D: | 17 Dec 1857 |
Seneca Co., OH |
BRAYMAN Sabina | |
M: | 29 Mar 1859 |
Seneca Co., OH |
EASTMAN Moses Wisner 1812-1886 |
EASTMAN Moses Wisner | |
B: | 10 Jun 1812 |
Scipio, OH | |
D: | 14 Dec 1886 |
Penn Yan, NY |
CHASE Matilda Ann 1817-1893 |
CHASE Matilda Ann | |
B: | 30 Dec 1817 |
Sangersfield, NY | |
M: | 24 May 1836 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 19 Feb 1893 |
Penn Yan, NY |
EASTMAN William Wallace 1813-1841 |
EASTMAN William Wallace | |
B: | 13 Feb 1813 |
Stanford, Upper Canada | |
D: | 02 Oct 1841 |
OH |
WALLACE Sabra 1818-1888 |
WALLACE Sabra | |
B: | Apr 1818 |
NH | |
M: | Abt 1839 |
D: | 17 Nov 1888 |
Grand Rapids, Ontonagon Co., MI |
EASTMAN Henry Mears 1816-1888 |
EASTMAN Henry Mears | |
B: | 05 Feb 1816 |
D: | 01 Jan 1888 |
Seneca Co., OH |
THAYER Minerva A. 1821-1846 |
THAYER Minerva A. | |
B: | 03 Oct 1821 |
M: | Scipio Twp, Seneca Co, NY |
D: | 12 Nov 1846 |
EASTMAN Charles Lee 1821-1913 |
EASTMAN Charles Lee | |
B: | 17 Jul 1821 |
D: | 09 Sep 1913 |
Penn Yan, NY |
SWARTOUT Annetta 1838-1912 |
SWARTOUT Annetta | |
B: | 1838 |
Keuka, Steuben Co, NY | |
M: | 28 Mar 1866 |
Keuka, Steuben Co, NY | |
D: | 06 May 1912 |
Penn Yan, NY |
EASTMAN Peter 1774-1858 |
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | 20 Jan 1774 |
Middleton, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 12 Sep 1858 |
Republic, Seneca Co, OH |
WISNER Sarah 1777-1862 |
WISNER Sarah | |
B: | 22 Aug 1777 |
Hamburg, Erie Co., NY | |
M: | 19 Feb 1797 |
D: | 02 Sep 1862 |
Republic, Seneca Co, OH |
EASTMAN Sarah Maria 1801-1879 |
EASTMAN Sarah Maria | |
B: | 18 Nov 1801 |
Stamford, Canada | |
D: | 21 Feb 1879 |
DAVIS Jacob 1794-1873 |
DAVIS Jacob | |
B: | 1794 |
M: | 1829 |
D: | 1873 |
EASTMAN Azubah 1804- |
EASTMAN Azubah | |
B: | May 1804 |
EASTMAN Eliza 1805- |
EASTMAN Eliza | |
B: | Dec 1805 |
EASTMAN William Osgood 1807-1848 |
EASTMAN William Osgood | |
B: | 09 Dec 1807 |
Beaver Dam, Canada | |
D: | 17 Sep 1848 |
Middleport, Gainsboro, Ontario |
KEEFER Catherine 1809- |
KEEFER Catherine | |
B: | 23 Jan 1809 |
M: | 21 Dec 1837 |
Thorold, Ontario |
EASTMAN Rachel 1809- |
EASTMAN Rachel | |
B: | Aug 1809 |
Thorald, Canada |
EASTMAN Hannah A 1812- |
EASTMAN Hannah A | |
B: | May 1812 |
EASTMAN Lydia M 1815- |
EASTMAN Lydia M | |
B: | Dec 1815 |
Barton, Canada |
EASTMAN Phebe 1817- |
EASTMAN Phebe | |
B: | Oct 1817 |
EASTMAN Daniel Ward 1778-1856 |
EASTMAN Daniel Ward | |
B: | 02 Sep 1778 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Aug 1856 |
Gainsboro, Lincoln Co, Ontario |
HOPKINS Elizabeth 1780-1844 |
HOPKINS Elizabeth | |
B: | 1780 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY | |
M: | 21 Nov 1800 |
D: | 09 Oct 1844 |
EASTMAN Henry H 1815-1882 |
EASTMAN Henry H | |
B: | 06 Jul 1815 |
Wilson, Niagara Co, NY | |
D: | 19 Mar 1882 |
Villenova, Chautauqua, NY |
HAMBLIN Teresa Clara 1816-1897 |
HAMBLIN Teresa Clara | |
B: | 1816 |
Schoharie, NY | |
D: | 21 Sep 1897 |
Villenova, Chautauqua, NY |
EASTMAN John Abt 1782- |
EASTMAN John | |
B: | Abt 1782 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY |
EASTMAN Matthew Abt 1784- |
EASTMAN Matthew | |
B: | Abt 1784 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY |
EASTMAN Hildra Abt 1786- |
EASTMAN Hildra | |
B: | Abt 1786 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY |
EASTMAN Ruth Abt 1788- |
EASTMAN Ruth | |
B: | Abt 1788 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY |
EASTMAN Thirsa Abt 1790- |
EASTMAN Thirsa | |
B: | Abt 1790 |
Goshen, Orange Co., NY |
ROWLEE Rememrance Abt 1749-1808 |
ROWLEE Rememrance | |
B: | Abt 1749 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT | |
M: | 1770 |
D: | 1808 |
EASTMAN Charles C 1807-1890 |
EASTMAN Charles C | |
B: | 05 Aug 1807 |
NY | |
D: | 22 May 1890 |
Caroline, Tompkins Co., NY |
COY Polly 1808-1862 |
COY Polly | |
B: | 15 Feb 1808 |
PA | |
M: | Abt 1828 |
D: | 03 Dec 1862 |
Caroline, Tompkins Co., NY |
EASTMAN George W 1810- |
EASTMAN George W | |
B: | 1810 |
EASTMAN Martha 1845- |
EASTMAN Martha | |
B: | 1845 |
EASTMAN Adelaide 1848- |
EASTMAN Adelaide | |
B: | 1848 |
New York |
EASTMAN Louisa 1853- |
EASTMAN Louisa | |
B: | 1853 |
EASTMAN Ruby J 1885-1964 |
EASTMAN Ruby J | |
B: | 20 Apr 1885 |
Thornton, IL | |
D: | 1964 |
GLOVER Clark Allison 1885-1968 |
GLOVER Clark Allison | |
B: | 15 Oct 1885 |
Berrien Co, MI | |
D: | 27 Sep 1968 |
EASTMAN Reuben 1887- |
EASTMAN Reuben | |
B: | 03 Jan 1887 |
Thornton, IL |
EASTMAN Gilbert W 1888- |
EASTMAN Gilbert W | |
B: | 24 May 1888 |
Thornton, IL |
EASTMAN Barna H 1914- |
EASTMAN Barna H | |
B: | 14 Apr 1914 |
Willawanna, PA |
HENSON Jennie Louella 1892-1929 |
HENSON Jennie Louella | |
B: | 29 Feb 1892 |
Burlington, PA | |
M: | 26 Aug 1912 |
Townada, PA | |
D: | 13 Mar 1929 |
EASTMAN Louise 1890- |
EASTMAN Louise | |
B: | 24 Jun 1890 |
Homewood, IL |
EASTMAN John 1892- |
EASTMAN John | |
B: | 12 Feb 1892 |
Homewood, IL |
EASTMAN Cornelia 1894- |
EASTMAN Cornelia | |
B: | 16 Apr 1894 |
Union, NY |
EASTMAN Eva 1896- |
EASTMAN Eva | |
B: | 16 Aug 1896 |
Union, NY |
EASTMAN Anna 1898- |
EASTMAN Anna | |
B: | 27 Sep 1898 |
Union, NY |
EASTMAN Stanley 1900- |
EASTMAN Stanley | |
B: | 20 Apr 1900 |
Harvey, IL |
EASTMAN Luella 1902- |
EASTMAN Luella | |
B: | 04 Jul 1902 |
Harvey, IL |
EASTMAN Merrill 1904- |
EASTMAN Merrill | |
B: | 13 Apr 1904 |
Homewood, IL |
EASTMAN Florentine 1854- |
EASTMAN Florentine | |
B: | 14 Apr 1854 |
Danby, NY |
HUNT Luella 1867- |
HUNT Luella | |
B: | 1867 |
Illinois | |
M: | 28 Jun 1884 |
Cook Co, IL |
EASTMAN Ebenezer B 1815- |
EASTMAN Ebenezer B | |
B: | 1815 |
EASTMAN Joseph 1819- |
EASTMAN Joseph | |
B: | 1819 |
EASTMAN Reuben B 1829- |
EASTMAN Reuben B | |
B: | 1829 |
NY |
SMITH Hannah V. Abt 1829-1892 |
SMITH Hannah V. | |
B: | Abt 1829 |
D: | 05 Feb 1892 |
EASTMAN Harman P 1831- |
EASTMAN Harman P | |
B: | Sep 1831 |
NY |
F. Stella | |
M: | 1865 |
EASTMAN Lester Zebina 1772- |
EASTMAN Lester Zebina | |
B: | 1772 |
CT |
EASTMAN Luther Abt 1787- |
EASTMAN Luther | |
B: | Abt 1787 |
EASTMAN Peter Sylvester 1807-1878 |
EASTMAN Peter Sylvester | |
B: | 08 Apr 1807 |
Paris, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 16 Oct 1878 |
Washington Mills, NY |
HALLENBACK Deborah Berlikn 1813-1865 |
HALLENBACK Deborah Berlikn | |
B: | 1813 |
D: | 22 Feb 1865 |
Washington, Mills, Oneida Co., NY |
EASTMAN Phebe Lavina 1809-1867 |
EASTMAN Phebe Lavina | |
B: | 27 Feb 1809 |
Paris, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 23 Feb 1867 |
Deerfield, NY |
JOHNSON Jonathan 1801-1874 |
JOHNSON Jonathan | |
B: | 16 May 1801 |
Herkimer, NY | |
M: | Feb 1825 |
Deerfield, NY | |
D: | 06 Mar 1874 |
EASTMAN Amos Augustus 1812-1887 |
EASTMAN Amos Augustus | |
B: | 26 Mar 1812 |
Alleghany Co., NY | |
D: | 06 Oct 1887 |
Saline Co, NE |
PALMER Eliza A. 1818- |
PALMER Eliza A. | |
B: | 1818 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1835 |
EASTMAN Daniel D Tompkins 1814-1878 |
EASTMAN Daniel D Tompkins | |
B: | 20 Mar 1814 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 1878 |
WI |
PALMER Sarah 1813- |
PALMER Sarah | |
B: | 1813 |
NY | |
M: | 1834 |
EASTMAN Lydia Livonia 1816-1894 |
EASTMAN Lydia Livonia | |
B: | 26 Oct 1816 |
Alexander, Genesee Co., NY | |
D: | 18 Dec 1894 |
Berkeley, CA |
BROWN Robert Jefferson 1812-1888 |
BROWN Robert Jefferson | |
B: | 12 Oct 1812 |
Philadelphia, PA | |
M: | 1838 |
Alfred, NY | |
D: | 22 Mar 1888 |
Medo Twp, Blue Earth Co., MN |
EASTMAN Irad Secratus 1819- |
EASTMAN Irad Secratus | |
B: | 08 Jul 1819 |
Margaret 1825- |
Margaret | |
B: | 1825 |
EASTMAN Louisa Orrela 1820-1852 |
EASTMAN Louisa Orrela | |
B: | 20 Oct 1820 |
Paris, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Mar 1852 |
EASTMAN Horace Erastus 1823-1860 |
EASTMAN Horace Erastus | |
B: | 10 Apr 1823 |
Deerfield, NY | |
D: | 02 Nov 1860 |
EASTMAN Diana Azubah 1825- |
EASTMAN Diana Azubah | |
B: | 09 Apr 1825 |
Deerfield, NY |
BUCHANAN John | |
M: | 19 Jan 1847 |
EASTMAN Mary E 1826- |
EASTMAN Mary E | |
B: | 22 Nov 1826 |
Deerfield, NY |
GRIFFITH Price 1822-1871 |
GRIFFITH Price | |
B: | 1822 |
Walesin, NY | |
M: | 31 Mar 1847 |
Washington Mills, NY | |
D: | 26 Jan 1871 |
Seneca Falls, NY |
EASTMAN Juliette 1832- |
EASTMAN Juliette | |
B: | 27 Jan 1832 |
Deerfield, NY |
EASTMAN Irad 1789-1869 |
EASTMAN Irad | |
B: | 26 Mar 1789 |
Great Barrington, CT | |
D: | 08 Mar 1869 |
Utica, NY |
SKINNER Azubah 1791-1858 |
SKINNER Azubah | |
B: | 25 Sep 1791 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 08 Jan 1806 |
Paris, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Oct 1858 |
Deerfield, NY |
EASTMAN Ammon 1822- |
EASTMAN Ammon | |
B: | 1822 |
NY |
Emily 1823- |
Emily | |
B: | 1823 |
EASTMAN Amasa 1825-1894 |
EASTMAN Amasa | |
B: | 17 Jan 1825 |
Oneida, NY | |
D: | 12 Nov 1894 |
Seymour, IA |
WADE Charlotte A. 1830- |
WADE Charlotte A. | |
B: | Nov 1830 |
NY | |
M: | 01 Nov 1853 |
EASTMAN Amasa 1791-1892 |
EASTMAN Amasa | |
B: | 1791 |
Great Barrington, CT | |
D: | 12 Nov 1892 |
Seymour, IA |
EASTMAN Tilton 1814-1880 |
EASTMAN Tilton | |
B: | 18 Oct 1814 |
D: | 06 Dec 1880 |
Wilmot, SD |
PALMER Ann 1813-1888 |
PALMER Ann | |
B: | 06 Mar 1813 |
M: | 23 May 1837 |
Callaragugus, NY | |
D: | 24 Sep 1888 |
Wilmont, SD |
EASTMAN George Henry 1822-1906 |
EASTMAN George Henry | |
B: | Dec 1822 |
D: | 1906 |
LEE Electa 1818- |
LEE Electa | |
B: | 10 Oct 1818 |
Herkimer Co, NY | |
M: | 1842 |
Wellsville, NY |
EASTMAN Harris 1826- |
EASTMAN Harris | |
B: | 1826 |
NY |
Emily 1830- |
Emily | |
B: | 1830 |
NY |
EASTMAN Ella M. -1877 |
EASTMAN Ella M. | |
M: | 31 Oct 1876 |
D: | 1877 |
MN |
EASTMAN Andrew 1828-1884 |
EASTMAN Andrew | |
B: | 1828 |
D: | 1884 |
ROSS Emily | |
M: | 1884 |
EASTMAN Calvin 1792- |
EASTMAN Calvin | |
B: | 1792 |
NY |
CROSBY Katherine 1789-1874 |
CROSBY Katherine | |
B: | 1789 |
D: | 1874 |
EASTMAN Peter Bef 1743- |
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | Bef 1743 |
Danbury, CT | |
D: | Attica, NY |
STRONG Lois 1753- |
STRONG Lois | |
B: | 1753 |
EASTMAN Joseph Preserved 1822-1907 |
EASTMAN Joseph Preserved | |
B: | 01 Mar 1822 |
D: | 1907 |
BRAMAN Eunic Merilla 1823- |
BRAMAN Eunic Merilla | |
B: | 21 May 1823 |
M: | 05 Sep 1841 |
EASTMAN Jr Nathan Warner 1827- |
EASTMAN Jr Nathan Warner | |
B: | 1827 |
Attica, Wyoming Co., NY |
COLLINS Charlottle 1837- |
COLLINS Charlottle | |
B: | 1837 |
Oneida, NY |
EASTMAN Rufus 1830- |
EASTMAN Rufus | |
B: | 1830 |
Waterville, Oneida Co., NY |
Roxy 1830- |
Roxy | |
B: | 1830 |
NY |
EASTMAN Loftus Haseltine 1833- |
EASTMAN Loftus Haseltine | |
B: | 1833 |
NY |
Catherine 1837- |
Catherine | |
B: | 1837 |
Germany |
EASTMAN Phebe 1794- |
EASTMAN Phebe | |
B: | 1794 |
NY |
EASTMAN Nathan Warner 1790- |
EASTMAN Nathan Warner | |
B: | 1790 |
NY | |
D: | Auburn, IA |
EASTMAN Warren S 1826- |
EASTMAN Warren S | |
B: | 1826 |
EASTMAN Matthew 1835-1920 |
EASTMAN Matthew | |
B: | 09 Oct 1835 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 24 Aug 1920 |
Attica, NY |
EASTMAN Caroline M 1846-1946 |
EASTMAN Caroline M | |
B: | 27 Nov 1846 |
Attica, NY | |
M: | 15 Mar 1871 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 21 Dec 1946 |
Attica, NY |
EASTMAN Matthew 1797-1868 |
EASTMAN Matthew | |
B: | 13 Dec 1797 |
Granville, NY | |
D: | 16 Mar 1868 |
Attica, NY |
SANBORN Sally 1796-1870 |
SANBORN Sally | |
B: | 1796 |
Hampton, NH | |
M: | 1825 |
D: | 23 Nov 1870 |
EASTMAN Emily 1835- |
EASTMAN Emily | |
B: | 11 Dec 1835 |
EASTMAN Edwin Abt 1838- |
EASTMAN Edwin | |
B: | Abt 1838 |
EASTMAN John Abt 1841- |
EASTMAN John | |
B: | Abt 1841 |
EASTMAN Juliet 1842- |
EASTMAN Juliet | |
B: | 1842 |
EASTMAN Eveline Abt 1843- |
EASTMAN Eveline | |
B: | Abt 1843 |
EASTMAN Peter 1799- |
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | 1799 |
Attica, NY |
EASTMAN Dexter 1825-1875 |
EASTMAN Dexter | |
B: | 22 Aug 1825 |
NY | |
D: | 18 Feb 1875 |
Buchanan, MI |
TOMPKINS Lois S. 1826-1860 |
TOMPKINS Lois S. | |
B: | 10 Jan 1826 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1843 |
D: | 23 Jul 1860 |
Lawrence, MO |
Eveline 1834- |
Eveline | |
B: | 1834 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1868 |
EASTMAN Henry 1829- |
EASTMAN Henry | |
B: | 1829 |
NY |
Julia 1829- |
Julia | |
B: | 1829 |
NY |
EASTMAN Lafayette 1837- |
EASTMAN Lafayette | |
B: | 1837 |
NY |
SOUTHWICK Jane 1839- |
SOUTHWICK Jane | |
B: | 1839 |
Carroll, Chautauqua Co., NY | |
M: | 16 Feb 1857 |
Calhoun Co, MI |
EASTMAN Harvey 1801-1896 |
EASTMAN Harvey | |
B: | 1801 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 18 Feb 1896 |
Jackson, MI |
SPERRY Elizabeth 1800-1858 |
SPERRY Elizabeth | |
B: | 15 Mar 1800 |
M: | Abt 1824 |
D: | 01 Nov 1858 |
EASTMAN Truman 1838-1922 |
EASTMAN Truman | |
B: | 1838 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 08 Sep 1922 |
Attica, NY |
D. Sophia 1836-1905 |
D. Sophia | |
B: | 1836 |
NY | |
D: | 1905 |
Attica, NY |
EASTMAN George W 1840- |
EASTMAN George W | |
B: | 1840 |
NY |
EASTMAN Olive 1842- |
EASTMAN Olive | |
B: | 1842 |
NY |
EASTMAN Mary 1843- |
EASTMAN Mary | |
B: | 1843 |
NY |
EASTMAN James Franklin 1845- |
EASTMAN James Franklin | |
B: | 1845 |
NY |
EASTMAN Caroline M 1846-1946 |
EASTMAN Caroline M | |
B: | 27 Nov 1846 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 21 Dec 1946 |
Attica, NY |
EASTMAN Matthew 1835-1920 |
EASTMAN Matthew | |
B: | 09 Oct 1835 |
Attica, NY | |
M: | 15 Mar 1871 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 24 Aug 1920 |
Attica, NY |
EASTMAN Sarah 1856- |
EASTMAN Sarah | |
B: | 1856 |
NY |
EASTMAN Ferdinand 1803-1857 |
EASTMAN Ferdinand | |
B: | 1803 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 21 Oct 1857 |
Attica, NY |
LINDSEY Nancy E 1815-1890 |
LINDSEY Nancy E | |
B: | 1815 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 11 Aug 1890 |
Attica, NY |
BULLOCK Myron Abt 1823- |
BULLOCK Myron | |
B: | Abt 1823 |
NY |
BULLOCK Lyman Abt 1826- |
BULLOCK Lyman | |
B: | Abt 1826 |
NY |
BULLOCK Phebe 1829- |
BULLOCK Phebe | |
B: | 1829 |
NY | |
D: | WI |
BULLOCK Amanda Abt 1831- |
BULLOCK Amanda | |
B: | Abt 1831 |
NY | |
D: | WI |
BULLOCK Mariette Abt 1835- |
BULLOCK Mariette | |
B: | Abt 1835 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | WI |
BULLOCK Imogene Abt 1841- |
BULLOCK Imogene | |
B: | Abt 1841 |
NY | |
D: | WI |
BULLOCK John Abt 1842- |
BULLOCK John | |
B: | Abt 1842 |
NY | |
D: | WI |
EASTMAN Huldah 1804-1875 |
EASTMAN Huldah | |
B: | 1804 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 17 Jan 1875 |
North Bend, WI |
BULLOCK Ebenezer 1803-1873 |
BULLOCK Ebenezer | |
B: | 19 May 1803 |
Royalston, MA | |
D: | 09 Sep 1873 |
North Bend, WI |
OSBORNE Minerva -1885 |
OSBORNE Minerva | |
D: | 01 Jun 1885 |
OSBORNE Mary S 1816-1899 |
OSBORNE Mary S | |
B: | 18 Apr 1816 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | Apr 1899 |
Portage, WI |
RANDALL Christopher 1856- |
RANDALL Christopher | |
B: | 01 Mar 1856 |
Portage, Columbia Co., WI | |
M: | 1830 |
Attica, NY |
EASTMAN Hannah 1809- |
EASTMAN Hannah | |
B: | 1809 |
Attica, NY |
FILMORE Phebe Abt 1768- |
FILMORE Phebe | |
B: | Abt 1768 |
EASTMAN Norman Bef 1746- |
EASTMAN Norman | |
B: | Bef 1746 |
Hamburg, Erie Co., NY |
EASTMAN Peter 1712-1767 |
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | 16 Jun 1712 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1767 |
Danbury, CT |
LAIRD Esther Bef 1716- |
LAIRD Esther | |
B: | Bef 1716 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
EASTMAN Hezekiah Abt 1714- |
EASTMAN Hezekiah | |
B: | Abt 05 Feb 1714 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
EASTMAN William 1714-1714 |
EASTMAN William | |
B: | 05 Aug 1714 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Dec 1714 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
EASTMAN Harvey 1796-1799 |
EASTMAN Harvey | |
B: | 1796 |
D: | May 1799 |
SHIPMAN Sarah | |
M: | 21 Nov 1786 |
EASTMAN Elizabeth 1775-1872 |
EASTMAN Elizabeth | |
B: | 15 Nov 1775 |
Woodbury, CT | |
D: | 16 Nov 1872 |
Charlotte, VT |
NEEDHAM John 1764- |
NEEDHAM John | |
B: | Sep 1764 |
MA |
EASTMAN Charles William 1811-1879 |
EASTMAN Charles William | |
B: | 21 Apr 1811 |
Adams, NY | |
D: | 09 Jan 1879 |
Watertown, NY |
HOLMES Eliza | |
M: | 01 Jun 1837 |
Medina, OH |
FISK Cynthia 1811-1885 |
FISK Cynthia | |
B: | 1811 |
M: | 26 Jan 1843 |
Ellisburg, NY | |
D: | Apr 1885 |
Sterling, IL |
EASTMAN Lucy Ann 1813- |
EASTMAN Lucy Ann | |
B: | 12 Jun 1813 |
Adams, NY | |
D: | Sacket Harbor, NY |
EASTMAN Elizabeth Rowe 1821- |
EASTMAN Elizabeth Rowe | |
B: | 14 Mar 1821 |
Adams, NY | |
D: | Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
CALKINS William 1829-1894 |
CALKINS William | |
B: | 26 May 1829 |
Worth, NY | |
M: | 17 Feb 1851 |
Adams, NY | |
D: | 25 Sep 1894 |
Lorraine, Jefferson Co., NY |
EASTMAN Julia Chittenden 1824- |
EASTMAN Julia Chittenden | |
B: | 08 Dec 1824 |
Adams, NY |
SIGNOURNEY Alason Porter 1809-1896 |
SIGNOURNEY Alason Porter | |
B: | 03 Dec 1809 |
Watertown, NY | |
M: | 27 Sep 1855 |
Adams, NY | |
D: | 08 Sep 1896 |
Watertown, NY |
EASTMAN Eli 1777-1844 |
EASTMAN Eli | |
B: | 03 Oct 1777 |
Guilford, CT | |
D: | 16 Sep 1844 |
Adams, NY |
CHITTENDEN Lucy 1786-1865 |
CHITTENDEN Lucy | |
B: | 22 Sep 1786 |
Guilford, CT | |
M: | 07 Jul 1809 |
Westmoreland, NY | |
D: | 31 Jul 1865 |
Watertown, NY |
EASTMAN Gideon P 1808-1832 |
EASTMAN Gideon P | |
B: | 24 Jan 1808 |
Fort Ann, NY | |
D: | 04 Sep 1832 |
EASTMAN Sally 1809- |
EASTMAN Sally | |
B: | 03 Oct 1809 |
Fort Ann, NY |
EASTMAN Sherwood P 1811-1886 |
EASTMAN Sherwood P | |
B: | 03 Nov 1811 |
Fort Ann, NY | |
D: | 03 Feb 1886 |
Fort Ann, NY |
KEACH Jane 1821- |
KEACH Jane | |
B: | Feb 1821 |
NY |
EASTMAN Margaret 1816-1898 |
EASTMAN Margaret | |
B: | 16 Feb 1816 |
Fort Edward, Washington Co., NY | |
D: | Jun 1898 |
ENSIGN John T. 1813-1883 |
ENSIGN John T. | |
B: | 06 Apr 1813 |
Troy, Rensselaer Co., NY | |
M: | 14 Apr 1834 |
Fort Edward, Washington Co., NY | |
D: | 21 Oct 1883 |
Fort Edward, Washington Co., NY |
EASTMAN Charles 1818-1882 |
EASTMAN Charles | |
B: | 25 Mar 1818 |
Fort Ann, NY | |
D: | 31 May 1882 |
BURGESS Susan 1819- |
BURGESS Susan | |
B: | Jul 1819 |
NY |
EASTMAN Mary Ann 1820-1881 |
EASTMAN Mary Ann | |
B: | 01 Apr 1820 |
Fort Ann, NY | |
D: | 14 Sep 1881 |
EASTMAN Betsey 1823-1900 |
EASTMAN Betsey | |
B: | 03 Jan 1823 |
Fort Ann, NY | |
D: | 26 May 1900 |
LINDSLEY Benjamin 1779-1843 |
LINDSLEY Benjamin | |
B: | 13 Jul 1779 |
Morris Twp, Morris Co, NJ | |
M: | 06 Feb 1825 |
Medina Co., OH | |
D: | 20 Aug 1843 |
Montville Twp, Medina Co., OH |
SHEPHARD Levi | |
M: | 25 Sep 1849 |
Medina Co., OH |
EASTMAN Philip 1825-1899 |
EASTMAN Philip | |
B: | 03 May 1825 |
Fort Ann, NY | |
D: | 20 Oct 1899 |
HASKINS Catherine 1828- |
HASKINS Catherine | |
B: | 1828 |
NY | |
M: | 01 Jan 1846 |
EASTMAN Benjamin 1784-1862 |
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | 07 Oct 1784 |
Guilford, CT | |
D: | 23 Dec 1862 |
PITTS Elizabeth 1785-1866 |
PITTS Elizabeth | |
B: | 03 Dec 1785 |
Cambridge, NY | |
M: | Jan 1807 |
Fort Ann, NY | |
D: | 10 Oct 1866 |
EASTMAN Benjamin Abt 1740- |
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | Abt 1740 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | Fort Ann, NY |
SHERWOOD Elizabeth 1744-1812 |
SHERWOOD Elizabeth | |
B: | 1744 |
Stratford, Fairfield Co., CT | |
M: | 26 May 1774 |
Fairfield, Fairfield Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Mar 1812 |
Ft. Ann, NY |
EASTMAN Richard H 1800-1831 |
EASTMAN Richard H | |
B: | 27 Nov 1800 |
Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Oct 1831 |
Mount Pleasant, PA |
TERRELL Eunice | |
M: | 21 Mar 1821 |
EASTMAN John Randolph 1805-1851 |
EASTMAN John Randolph | |
B: | 14 Apr 1805 |
Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Dec 1851 |
EASTMAN Hermon B 1807- |
EASTMAN Hermon B | |
B: | 17 Jul 1807 |
CT |
PAINTER Emily M. 1822- |
PAINTER Emily M. | |
B: | Feb 1822 |
CT | |
M: | 17 Nov 1847 |
EASTMAN Amarilla Abt 1810- |
EASTMAN Amarilla | |
B: | Abt 1810 |
EASTMAN Mary Ann 1812- |
EASTMAN Mary Ann | |
B: | 1812 |
CT |
BEARDSLEY Grandison Edward 1812-1883 |
BEARDSLEY Grandison Edward | |
B: | 26 Nov 1812 |
CT | |
M: | 11 Nov 1840 |
D: | 05 Apr 1883 |
EASTMAN Josiah R 1771-1846 |
EASTMAN Josiah R | |
B: | 18 Feb 1771 |
Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Nov 1846 |
HURD Amarilla -1846 |
HURD Amarilla | |
M: | 08 Nov 1798 |
D: | 23 Nov 1846 |
EASTMAN Hannah Abt 1772- |
EASTMAN Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1772 |
SHIPMAN Parson Genet 1799-1871 |
SHIPMAN Parson Genet | |
B: | 18 Apr 1799 |
Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Jan 1871 |
Rochester, NY |
FAIRCHILD Sarah 1802-1853 |
FAIRCHILD Sarah | |
B: | 09 Nov 1802 |
Pitcher, Chenango Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 03 Jul 1823 |
Pitcher, Chenango Co., NY | |
D: | 28 May 1853 |
Rochester, Monroe Co., NY |
WAY Elizabeth L. -1909 |
WAY Elizabeth L. | |
B: | NY |
M: | 10 May 1854 |
D: | 15 Oct 1909 |
Rochester, Monroe Co., NY |
SHIPMAN Azariah Booth 1803-1868 |
SHIPMAN Azariah Booth | |
B: | 22 Mar 1803 |
Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 15 Sep 1868 |
Paris, France |
CLARK Emily | |
M: | Jan 1828 |
SHIPMAN John Orville 1805-1866 |
SHIPMAN John Orville | |
B: | 05 Jan 1805 |
Cazenovia, NY | |
D: | 1866 |
Syracuse, NY |
SHIPMAN Eleanore Weller 1807-1876 |
SHIPMAN Eleanore Weller | |
B: | 11 Feb 1807 |
D: | 22 Dec 1876 |
SHIPMAN Daniel Madison 1810- |
SHIPMAN Daniel Madison | |
B: | 29 Mar 1810 |
SHIPMAN Joseph Avery 1812-1885 |
SHIPMAN Joseph Avery | |
B: | 15 Dec 1812 |
D: | 06 Mar 1885 |
SHIPMAN Sarah Amarilla 1813-1863 |
SHIPMAN Sarah Amarilla | |
B: | 15 Dec 1813 |
Pitcher, Chenango Co., NY | |
D: | 16 May 1863 |
Brooklyn, Kings Co., NY |
WALLACE William Hambly 1805-1870 |
WALLACE William Hambly | |
B: | 08 Dec 1805 |
M: | 05 Aug 1835 |
Fayetteville, Onandaga Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Mar 1870 |
Brooklyn, Kings Co., NY |
SHIPMAN Richard E 1815- |
SHIPMAN Richard E | |
B: | Oct 1815 |
EASTMAN Sally 1774-1841 |
EASTMAN Sally | |
B: | 11 Aug 1774 |
Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Oct 1841 |
Rochester, NY |
SHIPMAN Daniel 1773-1820 |
SHIPMAN Daniel | |
B: | 13 May 1773 |
Woodbury, CT | |
M: | 1797 |
Roxbury, CT | |
D: | 03 Nov 1820 |
Fayetteville, Onandaga Co., NY |
SANFORD Richard Eastman 1799- |
SANFORD Richard Eastman | |
B: | 04 Oct 1799 |
Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT |
TOWNLEY Elizabeth | |
M: | 27 Jul 1820 |
New Haven, CT |
SANFORD Sarah Booth 1803- |
SANFORD Sarah Booth | |
B: | 09 Mar 1803 |
Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT |
MCCOMBS Charles Abt 1799- |
MCCOMBS Charles | |
B: | Abt 1799 |
Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT |
MAXFIELD Nathan Abt 1799- |
MAXFIELD Nathan | |
B: | Abt 1799 |
Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT |
SANFORD George Dunbar 1805-1870 |
SANFORD George Dunbar | |
B: | 30 Jul 1805 |
Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 02 Aug 1870 |
Albany, NY |
BAKER Zilpha 1811-1889 |
BAKER Zilpha | |
B: | 02 Jan 1811 |
Franconia, NH | |
M: | 28 Mar 1844 |
D: | 23 Dec 1889 |
Albany, Albany Co., NY |
SANFORD Mahala Cecelia 1809-1829 |
SANFORD Mahala Cecelia | |
B: | 01 Nov 1809 |
Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Jan 1829 |
UTTER Sammuel Abt 1805- |
UTTER Sammuel | |
B: | Abt 1805 |
Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
M: | 07 Jan 1828 |
SANFORD Thalia Henriette 1812- |
SANFORD Thalia Henriette | |
B: | 01 Jan 1812 |
Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT |
UTTER Sammuel Abt 1805- |
UTTER Sammuel | |
B: | Abt 1805 |
Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT |
SANFORD John Thomas James | |
B: | 29 Mar 1814 |
Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT |
PATERSON Abigail Abt 1818- |
PATERSON Abigail | |
B: | Abt 1818 |
Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT |
EASTMAN Mahala 1784-1837 |
EASTMAN Mahala | |
B: | 28 Feb 1784 |
Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Apr 1837 |
Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT |
SANFORD Ira 1774- |
SANFORD Ira | |
B: | 10 Oct 1774 |
Plymouth, CT | |
M: | 29 Aug 1798 |
EASTMAN Azariah 1746-1818 |
EASTMAN Azariah | |
B: | 05 Aug 1746 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 27 May 1818 |
Woodbury, CT |
BOOTH Sarah 1746-1828 |
BOOTH Sarah | |
B: | 1746 |
M: | 11 Jul 1770 |
D: | 02 Apr 1828 |
Whitestown, NY |
EASTMAN Elisha 1784- |
EASTMAN Elisha | |
B: | 1784 |
Rutland Co, VT |
EASTMAN John 1787- |
EASTMAN John | |
B: | 1787 |
Rutland Co, VT |
EDDY Daniel Philander 1822-1901 |
EDDY Daniel Philander | |
B: | 09 Mar 1822 |
Clarendon, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 12 Jun 1901 |
WELLS Julia 1829-1916 |
WELLS Julia | |
B: | 24 Jul 1829 |
Hampton, NY | |
M: | 25 Mar 1857 |
Danby, VT | |
D: | 17 Mar 1916 |
Clarendon, Rutland Co., VT |
EDDY James Alvin 1823-1906 |
EDDY James Alvin | |
B: | 03 Dec 1823 |
Clarendon, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 21 May 1906 |
Clarendon, Rutland Co., VT |
CLARK Harriet E. | |
M: | 12 Jul 1856 |
Rutland, VT |
PATERSON Margaret | |
M: | Abt 1869 |
EDDY Mary Ann 1826-1912 |
EDDY Mary Ann | |
B: | 11 Feb 1826 |
D: | 14 Sep 1912 |
EDDY Winslow Salisbury 1828-1908 |
EDDY Winslow Salisbury | |
B: | 19 Nov 1828 |
Clarendon, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 25 Dec 1908 |
Shrewsbury, Rutland Co., VT |
RICKER Susan P. 1842-1920 |
RICKER Susan P. | |
B: | 27 May 1842 |
South Berwick, ME | |
M: | 10 Jul 1863 |
Exeter, NH | |
D: | 28 Oct 1920 |
East Claredon, VT |
EDDY Hiram Holmes 1830-1910 |
EDDY Hiram Holmes | |
B: | 28 Sep 1830 |
D: | 28 Sep 1910 |
Clarendon, Rutland Co., VT |
EASTMAN Sally 1788-1866 |
EASTMAN Sally | |
B: | 12 Oct 1788 |
Rutland Co, VT | |
D: | 08 Nov 1866 |
Clarendon, Rutland Co., VT |
EDDY Peleg 1794-1861 |
EDDY Peleg | |
B: | 27 Jul 1794 |
Clarendon, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 15 Feb 1861 |
Clarendon, Rutland Co., VT |
EASTMAN Betsey 1789- |
EASTMAN Betsey | |
B: | 1789 |
Rutland Co, VT |
EASTMAN Daniel P 1838- |
EASTMAN Daniel P | |
B: | May 1838 |
NY |
HARRIET Louisa 1841- |
HARRIET Louisa | |
B: | 1841 |
NY |
EASTMAN Daniel 1791- |
EASTMAN Daniel | |
B: | 1791 |
Rutland Co, VT |
Tryphena 1799- |
Tryphena | |
B: | 1799 |
VT |
EASTMAN Walter J 1830- |
EASTMAN Walter J | |
B: | May 1830 |
NY |
Lydia 1840- |
Lydia | |
B: | Jun 1840 |
NY | |
M: | 1876 |
EASTMAN Tryphena 1832- |
EASTMAN Tryphena | |
B: | 1832 |
NY |
EASTMAN Ammon 1834- |
EASTMAN Ammon | |
B: | 1834 |
NY |
EASTMAN Lois 1840- |
EASTMAN Lois | |
B: | 1840 |
MI |
EASTMAN III Eli 1844-1934 |
EASTMAN III Eli | |
B: | 29 Apr 1844 |
Wheatland, MI | |
D: | 18 Aug 1934 |
WATERS Amanda L. 1843- |
WATERS Amanda L. | |
B: | Apr 1843 |
NY | |
M: | 1865 |
EASTMAN Jr Eli 1795-1878 |
EASTMAN Jr Eli | |
B: | 1795 |
Clarendon, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 1878 |
PETERS Ascsah 1802- |
PETERS Ascsah | |
B: | 1802 |
NY |
COOK Cyntha 1820- |
COOK Cyntha | |
B: | 02 Jan 1820 |
NY |
COOK Marie 1821- |
COOK Marie | |
B: | 20 Apr 1821 |
COOK Henry L 1823-1827 |
COOK Henry L | |
B: | 10 Jun 1823 |
D: | 1827 |
COOK Lydia 1825-1839 |
COOK Lydia | |
B: | 12 Jan 1825 |
D: | 1839 |
COOK Henry 1827-1855 |
COOK Henry | |
B: | 12 Feb 1827 |
D: | 1855 |
COOK Polly 1828-1855 |
COOK Polly | |
B: | 12 Dec 1828 |
D: | 1855 |
COOK Barnet 1831-1836 |
COOK Barnet | |
B: | 30 Aug 1831 |
Wheatland Twp, Hillsdale, MI | |
D: | 1836 |
COOK Laura A. 1832-Aft 1900 |
COOK Laura A. | |
B: | 29 Feb 1832 |
NY | |
D: | Aft 1900 |
Rollin Twp, Lenawee Co, MI |
TOWN George F. 1825-1890 |
TOWN George F. | |
B: | 05 Apr 1825 |
Norwich Twp, Oxford Co., Ontario, Canada | |
M: | Lenawee Co, MI |
D: | 05 Feb 1890 |
Geneva, Lenawee Co., MI |
COOK Sarah Jane 1832-1881 |
COOK Sarah Jane | |
B: | 14 Jun 1832 |
D: | 29 Jun 1881 |
EASTMAN Clarinda 1799-1836 |
EASTMAN Clarinda | |
B: | 08 Jan 1799 |
Clarenden, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | Apr 1836 |
Hillsdale Co, MI |
COOK Henry 1798-1871 |
COOK Henry | |
B: | 14 Nov 1798 |
Rutland Co, VT | |
M: | Abt 1818 |
D: | 06 Dec 1871 |
Adams Twp, Hillsdale Co, MI |
EASTMAN Eliza 1829- |
EASTMAN Eliza | |
B: | 1829 |
NY |
EASTMAN Eli 1832-1892 |
EASTMAN Eli | |
B: | 04 Jun 1832 |
Sweden, NY | |
D: | Dec 1892 |
Matilda 1847- |
Matilda | |
B: | Jan 1847 |
PA | |
M: | Abt 1866 |
Pennsylvania |
EASTMAN George Washington 1837-1893 |
EASTMAN George Washington | |
B: | 11 Mar 1837 |
Yates, NY | |
D: | 26 Dec 1893 |
Bloomington, McLean Co, IL |
COOPER Eliza Ann 1839-Aft 1880 |
COOPER Eliza Ann | |
B: | 24 Mar 1839 |
Utica, PA | |
M: | 15 Nov 1856 |
Utica, PA | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
Bloomington, McLean Co, IL |
EASTMAN William Webber 1839- |
EASTMAN William Webber | |
B: | 17 May 1839 |
Yates Center, NY |
DEWEY Frances Augusta 1837- |
DEWEY Frances Augusta | |
B: | 20 Sep 1837 |
Lewisville, NY | |
M: | 10 Nov 1870 |
Lancaster, Grant Co., WI |
EASTMAN Lucy 1840- |
EASTMAN Lucy | |
B: | 1840 |
NY |
EASTMAN Albert Bates 1843-1893 |
EASTMAN Albert Bates | |
B: | 24 Mar 1843 |
Yates, NY | |
D: | 20 Jul 1893 |
SMITH Sophia S. 1849- |
SMITH Sophia S. | |
B: | 04 Jan 1849 |
Oakville, MI | |
M: | 25 Dec 1869 |
Pleasantville, PA |
EASTMAN Gilbert 1845- |
EASTMAN Gilbert | |
B: | 1845 |
NY |
EASTMAN Benjamin 1806-1882 |
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | 03 Aug 1806 |
Clarendon, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 12 Jan 1882 |
RICHARDSON Lucinda 1807-1872 |
RICHARDSON Lucinda | |
B: | 13 Feb 1807 |
NH | |
M: | 31 Dec 1829 |
NH | |
D: | 30 Mar 1872 |
EASTMAN Eli 1752-1821 |
EASTMAN Eli | |
B: | 1752 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1821 |
Clarendon, Rutland Co., VT |
EASTMAN Parsons L 1819- |
EASTMAN Parsons L | |
B: | 1819 |
Sarah 1822- |
Sarah | |
B: | 1822 |
NY |
EASTMAN Annis A 1829-1911 |
EASTMAN Annis A | |
B: | Mar 1829 |
Adams, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 1911 |
Blackhawk Co, IA |
MORRIS Albert 1815- |
MORRIS Albert | |
B: | 1815 |
Buffalo, Erie Co., NY | |
M: | 14 Dec 1846 |
Ogle Co, IL |
EASTMAN Roderick Stoddard 1832-1905 |
EASTMAN Roderick Stoddard | |
B: | Oct 1832 |
Rochester, NY | |
D: | 01 May 1905 |
ROWZEE Belle Elmira 1829- |
ROWZEE Belle Elmira | |
B: | Sep 1829 |
VA | |
M: | 25 Jun 1856 |
Iowa |
EASTMAN George Herbert 1834-1910 |
EASTMAN George Herbert | |
B: | 1834 |
CT | |
D: | 12 Nov 1910 |
Iowa |
TROWBRIDGE Lydia 1841- |
TROWBRIDGE Lydia | |
B: | 04 Sep 1841 |
Edwardsville, NY | |
M: | 28 Oct 1860 |
Blackhawk, IA |
EASTMAN Harman 1835-1916 |
EASTMAN Harman | |
B: | 16 Oct 1835 |
OH | |
D: | 15 Feb 1916 |
Boise, ID |
SHIELDS Caroline A. 1842-1924 |
SHIELDS Caroline A. | |
B: | 09 Jun 1842 |
OH | |
M: | 22 Oct 1860 |
Benton Co., IA | |
D: | 09 Aug 1924 |
South Boise, ID |
EASTMAN Abijah Stoddard 1778-1852 |
EASTMAN Abijah Stoddard | |
B: | 1778 |
CT | |
D: | 10 Mar 1852 |
THOMAS Esther 1796- |
THOMAS Esther | |
B: | 1796 |
North Carolina |
BUDLONG Mary 1798-Abt 1871 |
BUDLONG Mary | |
B: | 1798 |
D: | Abt 1871 |
Darlington, WI |
PARKER Allen 1797-1860 |
PARKER Allen | |
B: | 17 Apr 1797 |
D: | 1860 |
Sedalia, MO |
BUDLONG Eber Cole 1800-1882 |
BUDLONG Eber Cole | |
B: | 1800 |
Herkimer Co, NY | |
D: | 1882 |
Carthage, Jefferson, NY |
HUESTIS Anna Mary 1806- |
HUESTIS Anna Mary | |
B: | 1806 |
Columbia Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1826 |
Watertown, NY |
BUDLONG George Washington 1802-1828 |
BUDLONG George Washington | |
B: | 1802 |
D: | 26 Oct 1828 |
SWEET Polly 1807-1899 |
SWEET Polly | |
B: | Mar 1807 |
D: | 05 Jun 1899 |
BUDLONG Jr Green 1804-1844 |
BUDLONG Jr Green | |
B: | 19 Mar 1804 |
Litchfield, Herkimer Co, NY | |
D: | 24 Jun 1844 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
BUDLONG Roderick 1830-1898 |
BUDLONG Roderick | |
B: | 02 Dec 1830 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 22 Oct 1898 |
Sterling Bush, Antwerp, Lewis Co, NY |
BUDLONG Clark 1804-1844 |
BUDLONG Clark | |
B: | 19 Mar 1804 |
Litchfield, Herkimer Co, NY | |
D: | 24 Jun 1844 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
BURTON Mary 1809-1830 |
BURTON Mary | |
B: | 26 Mar 1809 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 16 Dec 1830 |
LUCAS Mary 1806-1893 |
LUCAS Mary | |
B: | 20 Nov 1806 |
Middletown, Middlesex Co., CT | |
M: | 17 Jul 1831 |
D: | 16 Nov 1893 |
Rockford, IL |
BUDLONG Eliza Ann 1806-1854 |
BUDLONG Eliza Ann | |
B: | 01 Jun 1806 |
Litchfield, Herkimer Co, NY | |
D: | 30 Oct 1854 |
Green Settlement, Jefferson, NY |
SAUNDERS Roswell 1794-1875 |
SAUNDERS Roswell | |
B: | 11 Aug 1794 |
Westerly, Washington Co., RI | |
M: | 20 Oct 1831 |
D: | 27 Mar 1875 |
Green Settlement, Jefferson, NY |
BUDLONG Abigail 1809-1880 |
BUDLONG Abigail | |
B: | 1809 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Feb 1880 |
Adams, Jefferson Co., NY |
LAWTON Levi 1800- |
LAWTON Levi | |
B: | 1800 |
Troy, Rensselaer Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1833 |
BUDLONG Phoebe 1814-1828 |
BUDLONG Phoebe | |
B: | 06 Jun 1814 |
D: | 29 Oct 1828 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
BUDLONG Lucy Ann 1818-1852 |
BUDLONG Lucy Ann | |
B: | 1818 |
D: | 25 Feb 1852 |
BUDLONG William Abt 1844- |
BUDLONG William | |
B: | Abt 1844 |
BUDLONG Helen Abt 1846- |
BUDLONG Helen | |
B: | Abt 1846 |
BUDLONG Mary Abt 1848- |
BUDLONG Mary | |
B: | Abt 1848 |
BUDLONG Caleb 1819-1893 |
BUDLONG Caleb | |
B: | 28 Aug 1819 |
NY | |
D: | 10 Nov 1893 |
BURTON Betsey Scott 1823- |
BURTON Betsey Scott | |
B: | 03 Nov 1823 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
M: | 19 Oct 1842 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
EASTMAN Abigail 1779-1846 |
EASTMAN Abigail | |
B: | 1779 |
CT | |
D: | 24 Mar 1846 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
BUDLONG Green 1777-1844 |
BUDLONG Green | |
B: | 1777 |
Warwick, RI | |
M: | 1797 |
D: | 08 Jul 1844 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
EASTMAN Vespasion Abt 1754-1828 |
EASTMAN Vespasion | |
B: | Abt 1754 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 06 Sep 1828 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
EASTMAN Betsey Abt 1783- |
EASTMAN Betsey | |
B: | Abt 1783 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
LINDSLEY Benjamin 1779-1843 |
LINDSLEY Benjamin | |
B: | 13 Jul 1779 |
Morris Twp, Morris Co, NJ | |
M: | 06 Feb 1825 |
Medina Co., OH | |
D: | 20 Aug 1843 |
Montville Twp, Medina Co., OH |
SHEPHARD Levi | |
M: | 25 Sep 1849 |
Medina Co., OH |
EASTMAN Polly Abt 1812- |
EASTMAN Polly | |
B: | Abt 1812 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
HARRINGTON Alonzo David Abt 1810- |
HARRINGTON Alonzo David | |
B: | Abt 1810 |
M: | 16 May 1839 |
Medina Co., OH |
EASTMAN Juliette 1819-1892 |
EASTMAN Juliette | |
B: | 10 Oct 1819 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 28 Nov 1892 |
MI |
EASTMAN Alvin 1825-1893 |
EASTMAN Alvin | |
B: | 14 Mar 1825 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
M: | Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
D: | 12 Nov 1893 |
MI |
EASTMAN Jerusha Abt 1821- |
EASTMAN Jerusha | |
B: | Abt 1821 |
NY |
EASTMAN Clarissa Abt 1829-1852 |
EASTMAN Clarissa | |
B: | Abt 1829 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Oct 1852 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
EASTMAN Dennis Deliverance 1827-1912 |
EASTMAN Dennis Deliverance | |
B: | 08 Oct 1827 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1850 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 12 Feb 1912 |
EASTMAN Thomas 1786- |
EASTMAN Thomas | |
B: | 28 Aug 1786 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
STANFORD Hannah Abt 1788- |
STANFORD Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1788 |
WOODWARD Elizabeth | |
M: | 02 Mar 1810 |
EASTMAN Elmina 1815-1875 |
EASTMAN Elmina | |
B: | 17 Jun 1815 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 09 Sep 1875 |
EASTMAN Joanna 1817-1867 |
EASTMAN Joanna | |
B: | 19 Jun 1817 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 15 Sep 1867 |
Appleton, MN |
MILLS Charles Brewster | |
M: | 1857 |
EASTMAN Stephen 1819-1853 |
EASTMAN Stephen | |
B: | 02 Jun 1819 |
Westfield, OH | |
D: | Mar 1853 |
Westfield, OH |
GLEASON Sally 1821- |
GLEASON Sally | |
B: | 1821 |
CT | |
M: | 10 Sep 1840 |
Medina Co., OH |
EASTMAN Deliverance Bela 1823-1865 |
EASTMAN Deliverance Bela | |
B: | 26 Mar 1823 |
Westfield, OH | |
D: | 18 Feb 1865 |
Prairie du Chien, WI |
PORTER Ellen Abt 1832- |
PORTER Ellen | |
B: | Abt 1832 |
EASTMAN James P 1828-1855 |
EASTMAN James P | |
B: | 28 Aug 1828 |
Westfield, OH | |
D: | 06 Nov 1855 |
Pecatonia, IL |
EASTMAN Samuel Abt 1830-1912 |
EASTMAN Samuel | |
B: | Abt 1830 |
OH | |
D: | 22 Dec 1912 |
Liesic, OH |
KIDDER Hannah Elizabeth Abt 1830- |
KIDDER Hannah Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1830 |
M: | 22 Jul 1850 |
Summint Co, OH |
EASTMAN Nathaniel Ornan 1830-1912 |
EASTMAN Nathaniel Ornan | |
B: | 27 Jul 1830 |
Westfield, OH | |
D: | 22 Dec 1912 |
Grant Park, MN |
FAIRCHILD Almira Ann 1834- |
FAIRCHILD Almira Ann | |
B: | 08 May 1834 |
M: | 08 Jan 1853 |
3feb1923 |
EASTMAN James Minor 1789-1858 |
EASTMAN James Minor | |
B: | 1789 |
Rutland, VT | |
D: | 15 Feb 1858 |
Seward, Winnebago Co., IL |
STANFORD Joanna 1792-1867 |
STANFORD Joanna | |
B: | 25 Sep 1792 |
Agreement, MA | |
M: | Abt 1815 |
D: | Sep 1867 |
Mt. Pleasant, Wabash Co, MN |
STANFORD Robert Abt 1810-1889 |
STANFORD Robert | |
B: | Abt 1810 |
D: | 29 Mar 1889 |
Wayne Co., OH |
WELLS Mary Abt 1810-Abt 1848 |
WELLS Mary | |
B: | Abt 1810 |
D: | Abt 1848 |
STANFORD Betsey 1811-1891 |
STANFORD Betsey | |
B: | 17 Aug 1811 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Dec 1891 |
Creston, Wayne Co., OH |
WELLS Isaac 1807-1895 |
WELLS Isaac | |
B: | 05 May 1807 |
Albany, Albany Co., NY | |
M: | 19 Nov 1835 |
Wayne Co., NY | |
D: | 15 Oct 1895 |
Wayne Co., OH |
STANFORD Emeline 1814-1880 |
STANFORD Emeline | |
B: | 08 Nov 1814 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 03 Feb 1880 |
Canaan Bend, Wayne Co., OH |
WELLS John 1804-1873 |
WELLS John | |
B: | 10 Sep 1804 |
NY | |
M: | 07 Nov 1833 |
D: | 20 Dec 1873 |
Canaan Bend, Wayne Co., OH |
STANFORD Rosetta 1817-1899 |
STANFORD Rosetta | |
B: | 02 Apr 1817 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Mar 1899 |
Canaan Bend, Wayne Co., OH |
MINER Nathan 1810-1891 |
MINER Nathan | |
B: | 08 Mar 1810 |
Saratoga Co., NY | |
M: | 07 Dec 1838 |
Creston, Wayne Co., OH | |
D: | 23 Feb 1891 |
Westfield, Medina Co., OH |
STANFORD William M 1821-1899 |
STANFORD William M | |
B: | 18 Mar 1821 |
NY | |
D: | 30 Jan 1899 |
Canaan Bend, Wayne Co., OH |
JAMES Elizabeth Abt 1822- |
JAMES Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1822 |
NY | |
M: | 02 May 1843 |
Wayne Co., OH |
STANFORD Benjamin 1827-1854 |
STANFORD Benjamin | |
B: | 1827 |
D: | 1854 |
STANFORD Rebecca Abt 1829-1860 |
STANFORD Rebecca | |
B: | Abt 1829 |
OH | |
D: | 01 Mar 1860 |
GRAHAM Samuel Abt 1829- |
GRAHAM Samuel | |
B: | Abt 1829 |
M: | 22 Mar 1848 |
Wayne Co., OH |
STANFORD Caroline 1830-1860 |
STANFORD Caroline | |
B: | 1830 |
D: | 1860 |
EASTMAN Rebecca 1791-1864 |
EASTMAN Rebecca | |
B: | 25 Nov 1791 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Feb 1864 |
Creston, Wayne Co., OH |
STANFORD William Abt 1788-1843 |
STANFORD William | |
B: | Abt 1788 |
D: | 25 Mar 1843 |
EASTMAN Chauncy 1822-1915 |
EASTMAN Chauncy | |
B: | 22 Jul 1822 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 12 Jul 1915 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
NIMS Amitta Philena 1821-1902 |
NIMS Amitta Philena | |
B: | 21 May 1821 |
M: | 12 Dec 1845 |
D: | 03 Mar 1902 |
EASTMAN Levi 1824-1864 |
EASTMAN Levi | |
B: | 24 Mar 1824 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 08 Oct 1864 |
Plymouth, WI |
LYMAN Martha 1829-1892 |
LYMAN Martha | |
B: | 22 Feb 1829 |
M: | 04 Jul 1845 |
Sacket Harbor, NY | |
D: | 02 Sep 1892 |
Plymouth, WI |
EASTMAN Dennis Deliverance 1827-1912 |
EASTMAN Dennis Deliverance | |
B: | 08 Oct 1827 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 12 Feb 1912 |
EASTMAN Clarissa Abt 1829-1852 |
EASTMAN Clarissa | |
B: | Abt 1829 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1850 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Oct 1852 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
EASTMAN Ruby 1828- |
EASTMAN Ruby | |
B: | 03 Dec 1828 |
EASTMAN Adolphus Theodore 1832-1901 |
EASTMAN Adolphus Theodore | |
B: | 08 Oct 1832 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Jul 1901 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
TUBBS Sarah Ann 1835-1890 |
TUBBS Sarah Ann | |
B: | 07 Apr 1835 |
M: | 08 May 1856 |
Morris, IL | |
D: | 24 Jan 1890 |
EASTMAN Azariah 1795-1865 |
EASTMAN Azariah | |
B: | 17 Jan 1795 |
VT | |
D: | 30 Apr 1865 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
PARSONS Percy 1796-1836 |
PARSONS Percy | |
B: | 09 Nov 1796 |
M: | 1820 |
D: | 25 Nov 1836 |
EASTMAN Wealthy Ann 1830- |
EASTMAN Wealthy Ann | |
B: | 18 Nov 1830 |
PENNEY Elijah P. 1814- |
PENNEY Elijah P. | |
B: | 1814 |
ME | |
M: | 10 Aug 1846 |
McHenry Co., IL |
EASTMAN Ellen 1834- |
EASTMAN Ellen | |
B: | 26 Oct 1834 |
EASTMAN Harriet 1838- |
EASTMAN Harriet | |
B: | 14 Mar 1838 |
VT |
EDWARD William Henry | |
M: | 30 Mar 1861 |
Fond du Lac, WI |
EASTMAN Henry 1838- |
EASTMAN Henry | |
B: | 14 Mar 1838 |
VT |
EASTMAN Wainwright DeWitt 1840-1921 |
EASTMAN Wainwright DeWitt | |
B: | 23 Jan 1840 |
OH | |
D: | 11 Jan 1921 |
Worthington, MN |
CURRIER Adalaide Alvira 1861-1932 |
CURRIER Adalaide Alvira | |
B: | 01 Sep 1861 |
Grundy Center Co., IA | |
M: | 10 Feb 1881 |
Lincoln, IA | |
D: | 26 Jan 1932 |
Worthington, MN |
EASTMAN Charles Grandison | |
B: | 21 Jan 1845 |
OH |
EASTMAN Ollimus 1805-1863 |
EASTMAN Ollimus | |
B: | 02 Jan 1805 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Oct 1863 |
Fond du Lac, WI |
BARTHOLEMEW Julia DeWitt 1812-1856 |
BARTHOLEMEW Julia DeWitt | |
B: | 02 Jan 1812 |
Westminster, VT | |
D: | 06 May 1856 |
Fond du Lac, WI |
EASTMAN Deliverance 1759-1843 |
EASTMAN Deliverance | |
B: | 12 Sep 1759 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 08 Oct 1843 |
Westfield, OH |
MINOR Rebecca 1763-1822 |
MINOR Rebecca | |
B: | 03 Dec 1763 |
Woodbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
M: | 03 Dec 1783 |
Woodbury, CT | |
D: | 13 Aug 1822 |
Westfield, OH |
EASTMAN Prudence Abt 1763- |
EASTMAN Prudence | |
B: | Abt 1763 |
New Fairfield, CT |
BLANCHARD Mary -1848 |
BLANCHARD Mary | |
B: | NY |
D: | 1848 |
Jefferson Co, NY |
BLANCHARD Herman 1810- |
BLANCHARD Herman | |
B: | 29 Jul 1810 |
Rutland, VT |
BLANCHARD Jr Ira 1812- |
BLANCHARD Jr Ira | |
B: | 1812 |
BLANCHARD Lucinda Abt 1813- |
BLANCHARD Lucinda | |
B: | Abt 1813 |
BLANCHARD Reuben 1814-1895 |
BLANCHARD Reuben | |
B: | 28 Aug 1814 |
NY | |
D: | 15 Feb 1895 |
Riga, MI |
SHATTUCK Lucinda M. | |
M: | 04 Jul 1850 |
BLANCHARD Alvin B Abt 1820- |
BLANCHARD Alvin B | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
NY |
BLANCHARD Amy Abt 1822- |
BLANCHARD Amy | |
B: | Abt 1822 |
NY |
BLANCHARD Mahala 1823-1889 |
BLANCHARD Mahala | |
B: | 27 Feb 1823 |
NY | |
D: | 12 Feb 1889 |
Sparta, MI |
SHATTUCK William Chandler 1823-1862 |
SHATTUCK William Chandler | |
B: | 02 Jan 1823 |
D: | 1862 |
BLANCHARD Riley 1824- |
BLANCHARD Riley | |
B: | 1824 |
NY | |
D: | Alpine, MI |
EASTMAN Anna 1790-1831 |
EASTMAN Anna | |
B: | 04 Apr 1790 |
D: | Aug 1831 |
EASTMAN Alvin 1791-1806 |
EASTMAN Alvin | |
B: | 15 Nov 1791 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 07 Sep 1806 |
EASTMAN Staly 1794-1860 |
EASTMAN Staly | |
B: | 06 May 1794 |
CT | |
D: | 1860 |
PRIEST Stephen Abt 1792- |
PRIEST Stephen | |
B: | Abt 1792 |
NY |
VAUGHN Philander L 1827-1905 |
VAUGHN Philander L | |
B: | 17 Sep 1827 |
Jefferson Co, NY | |
D: | Feb 1905 |
Wyoming Twp, Jones Co., IA |
BALDWIN Lydia I. 1835-1910 |
BALDWIN Lydia I. | |
B: | 13 Mar 1835 |
OH | |
D: | 02 Jan 1910 |
Wyoming Twp, Jones Co., IA |
EASTMAN Polly 1796-1872 |
EASTMAN Polly | |
B: | 11 Jan 1796 |
CT | |
D: | 12 Apr 1872 |
Wyoming Twp, Jones Co., IA |
VAUGHN George 1794-1854 |
VAUGHN George | |
B: | 1794 |
NY | |
D: | 28 Oct 1854 |
Wyoming Twp, Jones Co., IA |
EASTMAN Herman Leffert 1828-1910 |
EASTMAN Herman Leffert | |
B: | 06 Dec 1828 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 24 Jan 1910 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
COOK Martha Jane 1831-1852 |
COOK Martha Jane | |
B: | 13 Jan 1831 |
M: | 10 Dec 1848 |
D: | 08 Mar 1852 |
DEWEY Sarah Jane 1832-1887 |
DEWEY Sarah Jane | |
B: | 04 Feb 1832 |
M: | Aft 1852 |
D: | 10 Aug 1887 |
EASTMAN Girl 1830-1830 |
EASTMAN Girl | |
B: | 01 Jul 1830 |
D: | 01 Jul 1830 |
EASTMAN Laura Lodorsa 1831- |
EASTMAN Laura Lodorsa | |
B: | 22 Aug 1831 |
NY |
REMINGTON Thomas Hall 1828- |
REMINGTON Thomas Hall | |
B: | 08 Mar 1828 |
Lorraine, Jefferson Co., NY | |
M: | 01 Jan 1850 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
EASTMAN Mary Ann 1834- |
EASTMAN Mary Ann | |
B: | 23 Feb 1834 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
CLARK Florello R. 1825-1911 |
CLARK Florello R. | |
B: | 18 Dec 1825 |
Ellisburg, Jefferson Co., NY | |
M: | 06 Oct 1859 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Jun 1911 |
Mannsville, Jefferson Co., NY |
EASTMAN Helen M 1839-1900 |
EASTMAN Helen M | |
B: | 27 Feb 1839 |
D: | 25 Jul 1900 |
EASTMAN Charles Weller 1841-1861 |
EASTMAN Charles Weller | |
B: | 31 May 1841 |
D: | 08 Dec 1861 |
EASTMAN Louis Parsons 1846- |
EASTMAN Louis Parsons | |
B: | 08 Sep 1846 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
LIGHTHALL Jennie 1848- |
LIGHTHALL Jennie | |
B: | 1848 |
Canada | |
M: | 08 Feb 1869 |
EASTMAN Herman 1798-1886 |
EASTMAN Herman | |
B: | 17 Aug 1798 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Jul 1886 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
PARSONS Laura 1808-1895 |
PARSONS Laura | |
B: | 05 Jul 1808 |
M: | Apr 1826 |
D: | 02 Feb 1895 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
EASTMAN Malvina 1822-1889 |
EASTMAN Malvina | |
B: | 10 Mar 1822 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 08 Sep 1889 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
CRANDALL Merrill H. 1820-1901 |
CRANDALL Merrill H. | |
B: | 28 Jul 1820 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
M: | 03 Oct 1844 |
D: | 15 Aug 1901 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
EASTMAN Alvin 1825-1893 |
EASTMAN Alvin | |
B: | 14 Mar 1825 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 12 Nov 1893 |
MI |
EASTMAN Juliette 1819-1892 |
EASTMAN Juliette | |
B: | 10 Oct 1819 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
M: | Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
D: | 28 Nov 1892 |
MI |
EASTMAN John 1800-1864 |
EASTMAN John | |
B: | 25 Mar 1800 |
D: | 25 Apr 1864 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
COOK Patty Abt 1800-Abt 1829 |
COOK Patty | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
D: | Abt 1829 |
EASTMAN Caroline Eliza 1832-1918 |
EASTMAN Caroline Eliza | |
B: | 03 Jan 1832 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 14 Apr 1918 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
COOLEY Egbert Austin 1828-1915 |
COOLEY Egbert Austin | |
B: | 25 Jun 1828 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
M: | 22 Feb 1849 |
Adams Center, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 24 Apr 1915 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
LUCAS Eliza 1802-1874 |
LUCAS Eliza | |
B: | 14 Aug 1802 |
Middletown, Middlesex Co., CT | |
M: | 30 Jan 1830 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 06 Dec 1874 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
EASTMAN Dwight 1839-1900 |
EASTMAN Dwight | |
B: | 27 Mar 1839 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 24 Dec 1900 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
EASTMAN Almira M 1846-1936 |
EASTMAN Almira M | |
B: | 09 Sep 1846 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Feb 1936 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
ANSTEAD Chauncey 1840-1885 |
ANSTEAD Chauncey | |
B: | 27 Jan 1840 |
Theresa, NY | |
M: | 23 Aug 1864 |
D: | 13 Aug 1885 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
EASTMAN Daniel 1802-1892 |
EASTMAN Daniel | |
B: | 28 Oct 1802 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 27 May 1892 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
COOK Loretta 1812-1871 |
COOK Loretta | |
B: | Sep 1812 |
M: | 25 Jun 1838 |
D: | 18 Oct 1871 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
EASTMAN Alvin 1767-1845 |
EASTMAN Alvin | |
B: | 07 Jul 1767 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 23 Sep 1845 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
WELLER Mary 1758-1836 |
WELLER Mary | |
B: | 26 Oct 1758 |
CT | |
M: | 24 Jul 1788 |
D: | 12 Sep 1836 |
EASTMAN Azariah 1718-Bef 1777 |
EASTMAN Azariah | |
B: | 1718 |
Hampshire, Amherst Co., MA | |
D: | Bef 1777 |
JENKINS Ruth Bef 1722-1777 |
JENKINS Ruth | |
B: | Bef 1722 |
D: | 1777 |
EASTMAN Almon 1786-1813 |
EASTMAN Almon | |
B: | 27 May 1786 |
D: | 13 Mar 1813 |
EASTMAN Benjamin Abt 1718-1814 |
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | Abt Jan 1718 |
Hampshire, Amherst Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Apr 1814 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY |
WAGNER Julianne 1812- |
WAGNER Julianne | |
B: | 07 Jun 1812 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Mary 1783- |
EASTMAN Mary | |
B: | 16 Oct 1783 |
Miramichi, New Brunswick | |
D: | Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
WAGNER Henry Abt 1779- |
WAGNER Henry | |
B: | Abt 1779 |
Miramichi, New Brunswick | |
M: | 08 Nov 1803 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Benjamin Abt 1806- |
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | Abt 1806 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Janet 1851-1892 |
EASTMAN Janet | |
B: | 05 Nov 1851 |
North Gower, Ontario, Canada | |
D: | 29 Dec 1892 |
Kars, Carleton Co, Ontario |
EASTMAN Nancy Morgan 1854-1854 |
EASTMAN Nancy Morgan | |
B: | 10 Jan 1854 |
North Gower, Ontario, Canada | |
D: | 10 Jan 1854 |
North Gower, Ontario, Canada |
EASTMAN William McKenzie 1856-1856 |
EASTMAN William McKenzie | |
B: | 01 Jun 1856 |
North Gower, Ontario, Canada | |
D: | 27 Jul 1856 |
North Gower, Ontario, Canada |
MCEWEN Charles 1892- |
MCEWEN Charles | |
B: | 13 Jan 1892 |
North Gower, Ontario, Canada |
MCEWEN Octave 1899- |
MCEWEN Octave | |
B: | 11 Mar 1899 |
North Gower, Ontario, Canada |
EASTMAN Addie 1866- |
EASTMAN Addie | |
B: | 01 May 1866 |
North Gower, Ontario, Canada |
MCEWEN David Uriah 1865- |
MCEWEN David Uriah | |
B: | 07 May 1865 |
North Gower, Ontario, Canada |
EASTMAN Robert B 1868- |
EASTMAN Robert B | |
B: | 1868 |
North Gower, Ontario, Canada |
EASTMAN Emily 1872- |
EASTMAN Emily | |
B: | 1872 |
North Gower, Ontario, Canada |
EASTMAN Frederick 1875- |
EASTMAN Frederick | |
B: | 1875 |
North Gower, Ontario, Canada |
EASTMAN Arthur 1877- |
EASTMAN Arthur | |
B: | 24 Oct 1877 |
North Gower, Ontario, Canada |
FOSTER Mary Ann 1874- |
FOSTER Mary Ann | |
B: | 22 Oct 1874 |
Canada | |
M: | 12 Jul 1900 |
Carleton Place, Lanark, Ontario |
EASTMAN Lucinda 1883- |
EASTMAN Lucinda | |
B: | 03 Oct 1883 |
North Gower, Ontario, Canada |
EASTMAN McKenzie 1830-1914 |
EASTMAN McKenzie | |
B: | 27 Sep 1830 |
Ontario, Canada | |
D: | 27 Jan 1914 |
Kars, Carleton Co., Ontario |
SMITH Emily 1851- |
SMITH Emily | |
B: | 1851 |
Ontario, Canada |
EASTMAN Janet 1851-1892 |
EASTMAN Janet | |
B: | 05 Nov 1851 |
North Gower, Ontario, Canada | |
D: | 29 Dec 1892 |
Kars, Carleton Co, Ontario |
EASTMAN Nancy Morgan 1854-1854 |
EASTMAN Nancy Morgan | |
B: | 10 Jan 1854 |
North Gower, Ontario, Canada | |
D: | 10 Jan 1854 |
North Gower, Ontario, Canada |
EASTMAN William McKenzie 1856-1856 |
EASTMAN William McKenzie | |
B: | 01 Jun 1856 |
North Gower, Ontario, Canada | |
D: | 27 Jul 1856 |
North Gower, Ontario, Canada |
MCEWEN Charles 1892- |
MCEWEN Charles | |
B: | 13 Jan 1892 |
North Gower, Ontario, Canada |
MCEWEN Octave 1899- |
MCEWEN Octave | |
B: | 11 Mar 1899 |
North Gower, Ontario, Canada |
EASTMAN Addie 1866- |
EASTMAN Addie | |
B: | 01 May 1866 |
North Gower, Ontario, Canada |
MCEWEN David Uriah 1865- |
MCEWEN David Uriah | |
B: | 07 May 1865 |
North Gower, Ontario, Canada |
EASTMAN Robert B 1868- |
EASTMAN Robert B | |
B: | 1868 |
North Gower, Ontario, Canada |
EASTMAN Sarah Abt 1832- |
EASTMAN Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1832 |
Hawkesbury, Ottawa Co., Ontario | |
M: | 23 Jan 1851 |
Hawkesbury, Ontario |
EASTMAN William 1807-1856 |
EASTMAN William | |
B: | 1807 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 02 Apr 1856 |
MORGAN Nancy 1808-1891 |
MORGAN Nancy | |
B: | 1808 |
Canada | |
M: | 06 Mar 1828 |
Williamsbury, Ontario, Canada | |
D: | 1891 |
EASTMAN Rachel 1812- |
EASTMAN Rachel | |
B: | 23 Aug 1812 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN John Abt 1815- |
EASTMAN John | |
B: | Abt 1815 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN John 1786-1861 |
EASTMAN John | |
B: | 20 Apr 1786 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 1861 |
GLASSFORD Elizabeth Rachel 1787-1813 |
GLASSFORD Elizabeth Rachel | |
B: | 1787 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 28 Sep 1804 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 21 Aug 1813 |
Canada |
EASTMAN Robert Johnston 1815- |
EASTMAN Robert Johnston | |
B: | 25 Jun 1815 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Adam 1817- |
EASTMAN Adam | |
B: | 02 Feb 1817 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Elizabeth 1820-1869 |
EASTMAN Elizabeth | |
B: | 04 Sep 1820 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 06 Jun 1869 |
Colton, St. Lawrence Co, NY |
MCEWEN Alexander John 1812-1882 |
MCEWEN Alexander John | |
B: | 29 Aug 1812 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 10 Jan 1838 |
North Gower, Carleton, Ontario | |
D: | 18 Dec 1882 |
Colton, St. Lawrence Co, NY |
EASTMAN Sarah 1823-1909 |
EASTMAN Sarah | |
B: | 18 Jul 1823 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 06 Jun 1909 |
Burrit's Rapids, Ontario |
DEPENCIER Peter Theodore 1815-1900 |
DEPENCIER Peter Theodore | |
B: | 04 Feb 1815 |
Williamsburg, Ontario | |
M: | 13 Jun 1842 |
N. Gower, Ontario | |
D: | 20 Jun 1900 |
Marlboro, Ontario |
EASTMAN Rebecca Abt 1824- |
EASTMAN Rebecca | |
B: | Abt 1824 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Hannah 1825- |
EASTMAN Hannah | |
B: | 12 Mar 1825 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
DEPENCIER Urias Abt 1817-1866 |
DEPENCIER Urias | |
B: | Abt 1817 |
Williamsbury, Ontario, Canada | |
M: | Abt 1843 |
Oxford, Grenville, Ontario | |
D: | 1866 |
EASTMAN Martha 1832- |
EASTMAN Martha | |
B: | 10 Jan 1832 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Solomon Cartright 1837-1916 |
EASTMAN Solomon Cartright | |
B: | 29 Apr 1837 |
Belmont, Lafayette Co, WI | |
D: | 08 Apr 1916 |
Lucas, IA |
MEHAFFY Clarissa M. 1842- |
MEHAFFY Clarissa M. | |
B: | 1842 |
WI |
JOHNSTON Sarah 1791-1857 |
JOHNSTON Sarah | |
B: | 1791 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 15 May 1814 |
Cornwall, Ontario, Canada | |
D: | 18 Aug 1857 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Samuel 1809- |
EASTMAN Samuel | |
B: | 1809 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Margaret 1810- |
EASTMAN Margaret | |
B: | 1810 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Hannah 1811- |
EASTMAN Hannah | |
B: | 1811 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Allmand 1813- |
EASTMAN Allmand | |
B: | 19 Mar 1813 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
MCCARTER Matilda 1815- |
MCCARTER Matilda | |
B: | 1815 |
EASTMAN George Waterbury 1815- |
EASTMAN George Waterbury | |
B: | 20 Aug 1815 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Donald Scheel 1819- |
EASTMAN Donald Scheel | |
B: | 28 Mar 1819 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Margaret Adeline 1820- |
EASTMAN Margaret Adeline | |
B: | 28 Sep 1820 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Daniel Slawson 1824- |
EASTMAN Daniel Slawson | |
B: | 05 Aug 1824 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Mary A 1828- |
EASTMAN Mary A | |
B: | 28 Aug 1828 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Diana 1831-1909 |
EASTMAN Diana | |
B: | 28 May 1831 |
North Gower, Ontario | |
D: | 29 Jul 1909 |
Wolford, Ontario |
DAVIS Nathaniel Capron 1826-1914 |
DAVIS Nathaniel Capron | |
B: | 06 Nov 1826 |
Port Fortune, Lower Canada | |
M: | Abt 1853 |
D: | 15 Mar 1914 |
Wolford, Ontario |
EASTMAN Nancy 1837- |
EASTMAN Nancy | |
B: | 13 Apr 1837 |
North Gower, Ontario |
EASTMAN Samuel 1788-1861 |
EASTMAN Samuel | |
B: | 20 May 1788 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 1861 |
WATERBURY Nancy Ann 1787-1837 |
WATERBURY Nancy Ann | |
B: | 1787 |
Prince William, New Brunswick | |
M: | 31 Oct 1809 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 1837 |
GROVES Mary L Abt 1792- |
GROVES Mary L | |
B: | Abt 1792 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 25 Feb 1812 |
EASTMAN Hannah 1812- |
EASTMAN Hannah | |
B: | 24 May 1812 |
EASTMAN Benjamin 1790- |
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | 05 Aug 1790 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
MCEWAN Margaret Abt 1794- |
MCEWAN Margaret | |
B: | Abt 1794 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 25 Feb 1812 |
EASTMAN Rachel 1793- |
EASTMAN Rachel | |
B: | 25 Mar 1793 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
MATTISSE Nicholas Abt 1794- |
MATTISSE Nicholas | |
B: | Abt 1794 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 04 Jul 1815 |
EASTMAN Jacob Abt 1796- |
EASTMAN Jacob | |
B: | Abt 1796 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Simeon Sherman 1796-1873 |
EASTMAN Simeon Sherman | |
B: | 20 Nov 1796 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 14 Feb 1873 |
Meehan, WI |
GRIFFIN Margaret Abt 1800- |
GRIFFIN Margaret | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Andrew J 1850-1914 |
EASTMAN Andrew J | |
B: | 28 May 1850 |
D: | 07 Mar 1914 |
DAVENPORT Permalia Abt 1800- |
DAVENPORT Permalia | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
JOHNSON Jane Abt 1800- |
JOHNSON Jane | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Robert 1817- |
EASTMAN Robert | |
B: | 12 Nov 1817 |
West Hawkesbury, Ottawa Co., Canada |
EASTMAN Benjamin Abt 1819- |
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | Abt 1819 |
Hawkesbury, Ottawa Co., Ontario |
GRIFFIN Kitty Anne Abt 1824- |
GRIFFIN Kitty Anne | |
B: | Abt 1824 |
Hawkesbury, Ottawa Co., Ontario | |
M: | 05 Feb 1844 |
Hawkesbury, Ottawa Co., Ontario |
EASTMAN Simeon 1828- |
EASTMAN Simeon | |
B: | 22 May 1828 |
West Hawkesbury, Ottawa Co., Canada |
ROSE Elizabeth Marilda 1844- |
ROSE Elizabeth Marilda | |
B: | 17 Feb 1844 |
AR | |
M: | 01 Mar 1860 |
Shasta Co, CA |
EASTMAN Janet 1851-1892 |
EASTMAN Janet | |
B: | 05 Nov 1851 |
North Gower, Ontario, Canada | |
D: | 29 Dec 1892 |
Kars, Carleton Co, Ontario |
EASTMAN Nancy Morgan 1854-1854 |
EASTMAN Nancy Morgan | |
B: | 10 Jan 1854 |
North Gower, Ontario, Canada | |
D: | 10 Jan 1854 |
North Gower, Ontario, Canada |
EASTMAN William McKenzie 1856-1856 |
EASTMAN William McKenzie | |
B: | 01 Jun 1856 |
North Gower, Ontario, Canada | |
D: | 27 Jul 1856 |
North Gower, Ontario, Canada |
MCEWEN Charles 1892- |
MCEWEN Charles | |
B: | 13 Jan 1892 |
North Gower, Ontario, Canada |
MCEWEN Octave 1899- |
MCEWEN Octave | |
B: | 11 Mar 1899 |
North Gower, Ontario, Canada |
EASTMAN Addie 1866- |
EASTMAN Addie | |
B: | 01 May 1866 |
North Gower, Ontario, Canada |
MCEWEN David Uriah 1865- |
MCEWEN David Uriah | |
B: | 07 May 1865 |
North Gower, Ontario, Canada |
EASTMAN Robert B 1868- |
EASTMAN Robert B | |
B: | 1868 |
North Gower, Ontario, Canada |
EASTMAN Sarah Abt 1832- |
EASTMAN Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1832 |
Hawkesbury, Ottawa Co., Ontario |
EASTMAN McKenzie 1830-1914 |
EASTMAN McKenzie | |
B: | 27 Sep 1830 |
Ontario, Canada | |
M: | 23 Jan 1851 |
Hawkesbury, Ontario | |
D: | 27 Jan 1914 |
Kars, Carleton Co., Ontario |
JOHNSON Jennette Abt 1795- |
JOHNSON Jennette | |
B: | Abt 1795 |
M: | 1817 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Mariah 1838- |
EASTMAN Mariah | |
B: | 1838 |
Aurora, IL |
EASTMAN John M Abt 1844-1849 |
EASTMAN John M | |
B: | Abt 1844 |
D: | 20 Aug 1849 |
Aurora, IL |
EASTMAN Sarah A Abt 1844-1849 |
EASTMAN Sarah A | |
B: | Abt 1844 |
D: | 1849 |
Aurora, IL |
EASTMAN Daniel 1798-1863 |
EASTMAN Daniel | |
B: | 18 Aug 1798 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 24 Feb 1863 |
Aurora, IL |
GROVES Mary L Abt 1792- |
GROVES Mary L | |
B: | Abt 1792 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 13 Jun 1838 |
EASTMAN William Gale 1858-1906 |
EASTMAN William Gale | |
B: | 04 Jan 1858 |
Aurora, IL | |
D: | 15 Jan 1906 |
Arcadia, NE |
HICKENBOTTOM Rachel Jane 1855-1942 |
HICKENBOTTOM Rachel Jane | |
B: | 01 Apr 1855 |
Appanoose Co., IA | |
M: | 19 Sep 1877 |
York, NE | |
D: | 09 Sep 1942 |
GALE Jane 1827-1883 |
GALE Jane | |
B: | 1827 |
NY | |
M: | 30 Sep 1851 |
Aurora, IL | |
D: | 1883 |
Illinois |
EASTMAN Nancy Abt 1799- |
EASTMAN Nancy | |
B: | Abt 1799 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Joel Abt 1830-Abt 1912 |
EASTMAN Joel | |
B: | Abt 1830 |
Cornwall, Ontario, Canada | |
D: | Abt 1912 |
JOHNSON Margaret 1827- |
JOHNSON Margaret | |
B: | 1827 |
Ontario, Canada |
EASTMAN Joel 1801- |
EASTMAN Joel | |
B: | 28 Aug 1801 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
MCLAUGHLIN Margaret Abt 1805- |
MCLAUGHLIN Margaret | |
B: | Abt 1805 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 10 Sep 1822 |
EASTMAN Benjamin 1759-1836 |
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | 03 Oct 1759 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Oct 1836 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
SHERMAN Hannah 1764-1804 |
SHERMAN Hannah | |
B: | 15 Feb 1764 |
RI | |
M: | 25 May 1781 |
Three Rivers, Quebec, Canada | |
D: | 04 Sep 1804 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Hannah 1805- |
EASTMAN Hannah | |
B: | 16 Dec 1805 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
JARDINE John Abt 1801- |
JARDINE John | |
B: | Abt 1801 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 15 Mar 1826 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Daniel Campbell 1829- |
EASTMAN Daniel Campbell | |
B: | 20 Dec 1829 |
Cornwall, Ontario, Canada |
WALDORF Catherine Abt 1830- |
WALDORF Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1830 |
Ontario |
EASTMAN Isaac 1807- |
EASTMAN Isaac | |
B: | 15 Sep 1807 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
MCGLOGLAN Eleanor Abt 1811- |
MCGLOGLAN Eleanor | |
B: | Abt 1811 |
Osnabruck, Ontario | |
M: | 15 Mar 1829 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Sarah 1809- |
EASTMAN Sarah | |
B: | 26 Jun 1809 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
GROVES Levi Abt 1805- |
GROVES Levi | |
B: | Abt 1805 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 28 Apr 1830 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Elizabeth 1811-1814 |
EASTMAN Elizabeth | |
B: | 16 Jul 1811 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 10 Jun 1814 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Benjamin 1836- |
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | 06 Dec 1836 |
Cornwall, Ontario, Canada | |
D: | Toronto, Ontario |
WHITTLE Sarah Alpha 1845- |
WHITTLE Sarah Alpha | |
B: | 03 Mar 1845 |
Southampton, England | |
M: | 01 Jan 1866 |
Minden, Ontario |
EASTMAN George Archibald 1841- |
EASTMAN George Archibald | |
B: | 07 Mar 1841 |
Cornwall, Ontario, Canada |
EASTMAN Caroline 1843- |
EASTMAN Caroline | |
B: | 29 Dec 1843 |
Cornwall, Ontario, Canada |
EASTMAN Permelia Alvira 1846-1864 |
EASTMAN Permelia Alvira | |
B: | 26 Jun 1846 |
D: | 15 Feb 1864 |
EASTMAN Mary Christiana 1851- |
EASTMAN Mary Christiana | |
B: | 02 May 1851 |
EASTMAN Phebe Ella 1856- |
EASTMAN Phebe Ella | |
B: | 23 Jul 1856 |
EASTMAN Solomon 1813-1884 |
EASTMAN Solomon | |
B: | 28 Jul 1813 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 1884 |
Alvinston |
HARTLE Phebe 1819-1895 |
HARTLE Phebe | |
B: | Apr 1819 |
Cornwall, Ontario, Canada | |
M: | Feb 1836 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | Apr 1895 |
Alvinston, Canada |
EASTMAN James 1815- |
EASTMAN James | |
B: | 13 Jun 1815 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Elizabeth 1817- |
EASTMAN Elizabeth | |
B: | 06 Aug 1817 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
GILBERT Ashley M Abt 1813- |
GILBERT Ashley M | |
B: | Abt 1813 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 03 Dec 1832 |
EASTMAN Levi 1817-1818 |
EASTMAN Levi | |
B: | 06 Aug 1817 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 06 Apr 1818 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Susannah 1819- |
EASTMAN Susannah | |
B: | 27 Oct 1819 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Amanda 1821- |
EASTMAN Amanda | |
B: | 03 Oct 1821 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Mary 1849-1880 |
EASTMAN Mary | |
B: | 26 Jan 1849 |
Eamers Corners, Cornwall, Ontario | |
D: | 1880 |
Salida, CO |
HARRIS Charles Carlton 1852-1927 |
HARRIS Charles Carlton | |
B: | 13 Jun 1852 |
Rochester, Monroe Co., NY | |
M: | 04 Oct 1875 |
D: | 27 Jan 1927 |
Rockport, TX |
EASTMAN Hiram Fairchild 1823-1894 |
EASTMAN Hiram Fairchild | |
B: | 11 Sep 1823 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 15 Apr 1894 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
CLINE Caroline Abt 1827- |
CLINE Caroline | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 02 Dec 1845 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Mary Diadamia 1848-1897 |
EASTMAN Mary Diadamia | |
B: | 16 Apr 1848 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 05 Aug 1897 |
SHAW Charles Abt 1844- |
SHAW Charles | |
B: | Abt 1844 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Charles 1850-1917 |
EASTMAN Charles | |
B: | 04 Jul 1850 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 30 Apr 1917 |
Cornwall, Ontario, Canada |
ALGUIRE Caroline J. 1854-1942 |
ALGUIRE Caroline J. | |
B: | 12 Aug 1854 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 11 Nov 1875 |
Trinity Anglican Church, Cornwall, Ontario | |
D: | 27 Oct 1942 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Julia Ann 1852- |
EASTMAN Julia Ann | |
B: | 09 Sep 1852 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
MYERS William Michael 1853-1942 |
MYERS William Michael | |
B: | 30 Jul 1853 |
Cornwall, Ontario, Canada | |
M: | 01 Jun 1875 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 30 Apr 1942 |
EASTMAN William Benjamin 1854-1875 |
EASTMAN William Benjamin | |
B: | 19 Dec 1854 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 03 Jul 1875 |
EASTMAN Henry Alfred 1856-1934 |
EASTMAN Henry Alfred | |
B: | 15 Dec 1856 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 15 Feb 1934 |
New Westminster, British Columbia |
RUSSELL fanny 1856-1914 |
RUSSELL fanny | |
B: | 08 Dec 1856 |
Liverpool, England | |
M: | 22 Dec 1880 |
Toronto, Ontario | |
D: | 16 Feb 1914 |
New Westminster, British Columbia |
EASTMAN Alva 1859- |
EASTMAN Alva | |
B: | 10 Aug 1859 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Sarah 1859-1859 |
EASTMAN Sarah | |
B: | 10 Aug 1859 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 11 Aug 1859 |
EASTMAN Emma Victoria 1861- |
EASTMAN Emma Victoria | |
B: | 22 Jan 1861 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Rhoda Waterbury 1863-1939 |
EASTMAN Rhoda Waterbury | |
B: | 07 Aug 1863 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 24 Mar 1939 |
Alix, Alberta |
CHAMBERS Edward Vincent 1866-1941 |
CHAMBERS Edward Vincent | |
B: | 18 Aug 1866 |
Dalton Twp, Victori Co., Ontairo | |
D: | 14 Apr 1941 |
Alix, Alberta |
EASTMAN Arthur Robert 1876- |
EASTMAN Arthur Robert | |
B: | 15 Dec 1876 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Alva Schofield 1825-1907 |
EASTMAN Alva Schofield | |
B: | 02 Oct 1825 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 14 Apr 1907 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
JOHNSTONE Sarah 1825-1905 |
JOHNSTONE Sarah | |
B: | 07 Jun 1825 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 06 Jul 1847 |
Trinity Anglican Church, Cornwall, Ontario | |
D: | 06 Mar 1905 |
EASTMAN Anna Maria 1828- |
EASTMAN Anna Maria | |
B: | 01 Jan 1828 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
WATERBURY Mary 1786-1866 |
WATERBURY Mary | |
B: | 13 Jul 1786 |
St. John, New Brunswick | |
M: | 02 Mar 1805 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 03 Sep 1866 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Mary Diadamia 1848-1897 |
EASTMAN Mary Diadamia | |
B: | 16 Apr 1848 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 05 Aug 1897 |
SHAW Charles Abt 1844- |
SHAW Charles | |
B: | Abt 1844 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Charles 1850-1917 |
EASTMAN Charles | |
B: | 04 Jul 1850 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 30 Apr 1917 |
Cornwall, Ontario, Canada |
ALGUIRE Caroline J. 1854-1942 |
ALGUIRE Caroline J. | |
B: | 12 Aug 1854 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 11 Nov 1875 |
Trinity Anglican Church, Cornwall, Ontario | |
D: | 27 Oct 1942 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Julia Ann 1852- |
EASTMAN Julia Ann | |
B: | 09 Sep 1852 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
MYERS William Michael 1853-1942 |
MYERS William Michael | |
B: | 30 Jul 1853 |
Cornwall, Ontario, Canada | |
M: | 01 Jun 1875 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 30 Apr 1942 |
EASTMAN William Benjamin 1854-1875 |
EASTMAN William Benjamin | |
B: | 19 Dec 1854 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 03 Jul 1875 |
EASTMAN Henry Alfred 1856-1934 |
EASTMAN Henry Alfred | |
B: | 15 Dec 1856 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 15 Feb 1934 |
New Westminster, British Columbia |
RUSSELL fanny 1856-1914 |
RUSSELL fanny | |
B: | 08 Dec 1856 |
Liverpool, England | |
M: | 22 Dec 1880 |
Toronto, Ontario | |
D: | 16 Feb 1914 |
New Westminster, British Columbia |
EASTMAN Alva 1859- |
EASTMAN Alva | |
B: | 10 Aug 1859 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Sarah 1859-1859 |
EASTMAN Sarah | |
B: | 10 Aug 1859 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 11 Aug 1859 |
EASTMAN Emma Victoria 1861- |
EASTMAN Emma Victoria | |
B: | 22 Jan 1861 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Rhoda Waterbury 1863-1939 |
EASTMAN Rhoda Waterbury | |
B: | 07 Aug 1863 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 24 Mar 1939 |
Alix, Alberta |
CHAMBERS Edward Vincent 1866-1941 |
CHAMBERS Edward Vincent | |
B: | 18 Aug 1866 |
Dalton Twp, Victori Co., Ontairo | |
D: | 14 Apr 1941 |
Alix, Alberta |
EASTMAN Arthur Robert 1876- |
EASTMAN Arthur Robert | |
B: | 15 Dec 1876 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
JOHNSTONE Sarah 1825-1905 |
JOHNSTONE Sarah | |
B: | 07 Jun 1825 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 06 Mar 1905 |
EASTMAN Alva Schofield 1825-1907 |
EASTMAN Alva Schofield | |
B: | 02 Oct 1825 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 06 Jul 1847 |
Trinity Anglican Church, Cornwall, Ontario | |
D: | 14 Apr 1907 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Diedamia 1798- |
EASTMAN Diedamia | |
B: | 02 Oct 1798 |
Williamstown, Glengarry, Ontario |
EASTMAN Joel Fairchild 1825-1902 |
EASTMAN Joel Fairchild | |
B: | 11 Nov 1825 |
North Gower, Canada | |
D: | 31 Aug 1902 |
BEAMAN Julia Ann 1834-1906 |
BEAMAN Julia Ann | |
B: | 15 Apr 1834 |
Canada | |
M: | 1850 |
D: | 20 Apr 1906 |
EASTMAN Margaret 1828-1914 |
EASTMAN Margaret | |
B: | 02 Jan 1828 |
North Gower, Canada | |
D: | Aug 1914 |
EASTMAN Henry E 1830-1897 |
EASTMAN Henry E | |
B: | 17 Jan 1830 |
North Gower, Canada | |
D: | 17 Oct 1897 |
Montfort, WI |
HONEYWELL Mary 1829- |
HONEYWELL Mary | |
B: | Nov 1829 |
Canada | |
M: | Abt 1857 |
EASTMAN Jr Levi S 1832-1912 |
EASTMAN Jr Levi S | |
B: | 27 Feb 1832 |
North Gower, Canada | |
D: | 10 Apr 1912 |
Catherine 1840- |
Catherine | |
B: | 1840 |
NY |
EASTMAN Arminda F 1834-1894 |
EASTMAN Arminda F | |
B: | 06 Apr 1834 |
North Gower, Canada | |
D: | 16 May 1894 |
Beaver City, Furnace Co., NE |
TAYLOR Henry 1824-1931 |
TAYLOR Henry | |
B: | 18 Feb 1824 |
Leesburg, Loudoun Co., VA | |
M: | 01 Jan 1851 |
Grant Co, WI | |
D: | Jul 1931 |
Atwood, KS |
EASTMAN Nadab 1838-1922 |
EASTMAN Nadab | |
B: | 22 Apr 1838 |
North Gower, Canada | |
D: | 08 Jul 1922 |
COOPER Margaret 1843- |
COOPER Margaret | |
B: | Jan 1843 |
MO | |
M: | 08 Dec 1858 |
EASTMAN Orville D 1840-1863 |
EASTMAN Orville D | |
B: | 15 Oct 1840 |
D: | 20 Sep 1863 |
MiA |
EASTMAN David M 1841-1928 |
EASTMAN David M | |
B: | 17 Mar 1841 |
North Gower, Canada | |
D: | 1928 |
Elizabeth 1852- |
Elizabeth | |
B: | Feb 1852 |
WI |
EASTMAN Levi S 1800-1872 |
EASTMAN Levi S | |
B: | 11 Nov 1800 |
Mohawk River, VT | |
D: | 04 Jul 1872 |
Georgetown, WI |
BUCHANAN Margaret 1808-1857 |
BUCHANAN Margaret | |
B: | 12 Aug 1808 |
M: | 01 Sep 1823 |
North Gower, Ontario | |
D: | 01 Jul 1857 |
EASTMAN Rebecca 1829-1889 |
EASTMAN Rebecca | |
B: | 18 Jan 1829 |
Williamstown, Glengarry, Ontario | |
D: | 31 Mar 1889 |
Potsdam, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
EASTMAN Dieco Abt 1832- |
EASTMAN Dieco | |
B: | Abt 1832 |
Williamstown, Glengarry, Ontario |
EASTMAN Ziba P 1833- |
EASTMAN Ziba P | |
B: | 1833 |
Williamstown, Glengarry, Ontario |
EASTMAN Zeba 1801- |
EASTMAN Zeba | |
B: | 06 Mar 1801 |
Williamstown, Glengarry, Ontario |
Mary Abt 1807- |
Mary | |
B: | Abt 1807 |
M: | Abt 1828 |
EASTMAN Mary 1803- |
EASTMAN Mary | |
B: | 18 Mar 1803 |
Williamstown, Glengarry, Ontario |
ALLEN Judah Medkiff 1831-1832 |
ALLEN Judah Medkiff | |
B: | 06 Nov 1831 |
Arkona, Ontario | |
D: | 15 Feb 1832 |
ALLEN Tilton Orlando 1834- |
ALLEN Tilton Orlando | |
B: | 04 Jan 1834 |
Arkona, Ontario |
FAY Rhoba Ann Abt 1836- |
FAY Rhoba Ann | |
B: | Abt 1836 |
M: | 29 Nov 1855 |
ALLEN Phebe Esther 1836- |
ALLEN Phebe Esther | |
B: | 12 Apr 1836 |
Arkona, Ontario |
HOFFMAN Simon Abt 1834- |
HOFFMAN Simon | |
B: | Abt 1834 |
M: | 03 Aug 1856 |
ALLEN Sanford Erastus 1838-1922 |
ALLEN Sanford Erastus | |
B: | 20 Jul 1838 |
Arkona, Ontario | |
D: | 19 Dec 1922 |
Browns Valley, MN |
CHANNER Sarah Jane 1837-1870 |
CHANNER Sarah Jane | |
B: | 25 Nov 1837 |
NY | |
D: | 05 Aug 1870 |
Chickasaw, IA |
CLARK Lura J. Abt 1840-1876 |
CLARK Lura J. | |
B: | Abt 1840 |
M: | Chickasaw, IA |
D: | 18 Jul 1876 |
Chickasaw, IA |
CHANNER Hattie L. 1855-1879 |
CHANNER Hattie L. | |
B: | 09 Apr 1855 |
Arkona, Ontario | |
M: | 04 Mar 1878 |
Chickasaw, IA | |
D: | 22 Jun 1879 |
CHANNER Sarah Elizabeth 1860-1946 |
CHANNER Sarah Elizabeth | |
B: | 27 Jun 1860 |
Sylvan, Ontario | |
M: | 22 Oct 1881 |
Bassett, Chickasaw Co., IA | |
D: | 03 Jan 1946 |
Browns Valley, MN |
ALLEN Mahala Ann 1840- |
ALLEN Mahala Ann | |
B: | 07 Sep 1840 |
Arkona, Ontario |
CHANNER Thomas James 1839-1909 |
CHANNER Thomas James | |
B: | 23 Apr 1839 |
Cuyahuga, NY ? | |
D: | 20 Jul 1909 |
ALLEN Margaret Annie 1844- |
ALLEN Margaret Annie | |
B: | 03 Feb 1844 |
Chickasaw, IA |
ALLEN Amos Judah 1846- |
ALLEN Amos Judah | |
B: | 17 Mar 1846 |
Chickasaw, IA |
EASTMAN Mahala 1804-1859 |
EASTMAN Mahala | |
B: | 27 May 1804 |
Williamstown, Glengarry, Ontario | |
D: | 07 Sep 1859 |
Chickasaw, IA |
ALLEN Abram Lock 1804-1868 |
ALLEN Abram Lock | |
B: | 03 May 1804 |
Williamstown, Glengarry, Ontario | |
M: | 19 Sep 1830 |
D: | 05 Aug 1868 |
Chickasaw, IA |
EASTMAN Elizabeth Philips | |
B: | 1826 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN William Amherst 1827-1903 |
EASTMAN William Amherst | |
B: | 02 Oct 1827 |
Tapeen, Ontario | |
D: | 1903 |
MI |
HAGLE Mary 1829-1869 |
HAGLE Mary | |
B: | 19 May 1829 |
England | |
M: | 21 Nov 1848 |
Brock District, Ontario | |
D: | 09 Oct 1869 |
St. Clair, MI |
BOND Constance 1843-Abt 1880 |
BOND Constance | |
B: | Dec 1843 |
Cornwall, England | |
M: | 09 Jan 1870 |
St. Clair, MI | |
D: | Abt 1880 |
EASTMAN Henry Clay 1828-1909 |
EASTMAN Henry Clay | |
B: | 1828 |
Canada | |
D: | 1909 |
Deckerville, MI |
MCCOY Amarilla | |
M: | 21 Dec 1848 |
Victoria, Ontario |
EASTMAN Margaret Reskland | |
B: | 1829 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Joel Fairchild 1830- |
EASTMAN Joel Fairchild | |
B: | 1830 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Jacob Abt 1831- |
EASTMAN Jacob | |
B: | Abt 1831 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Nadab 1808-1868 |
EASTMAN Nadab | |
B: | 1808 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 1868 |
MILLROY Ann Abt 1800- |
MILLROY Ann | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
M: | 02 Nov 1824 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Nadab 1761-1839 |
EASTMAN Nadab | |
B: | Oct 1761 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 09 Jan 1839 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
PHILIPS Elizabeth Abt 1773- |
PHILIPS Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1773 |
Williamstown, Glengarry, Ontario |
EASTMAN Rachel 1763- |
EASTMAN Rachel | |
B: | Oct 1763 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT |
EASTMAN Deidam 1765- |
EASTMAN Deidam | |
B: | 1765 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT |
FAIRCHILD Hammond Eastman 1815-1854 |
FAIRCHILD Hammond Eastman | |
B: | 05 Nov 1815 |
D: | 15 Apr 1854 |
FAIRCHILD Mary Lorraine 1817-1876 |
FAIRCHILD Mary Lorraine | |
B: | 21 Mar 1817 |
D: | 03 Mar 1876 |
Burlington, VT |
WHITING Enoch Bangs 1816-1898 |
WHITING Enoch Bangs | |
B: | 26 Feb 1816 |
Amherst, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 24 Nov 1841 |
St. Albans, VT | |
D: | 03 Apr 1898 |
FAIRCHILD Harriet Mehitable | |
B: | 08 Dec 1818 |
Milton, VT | |
D: | Northampton, MA |
PARMELEE Lewis Dwight 1815-1864 |
PARMELEE Lewis Dwight | |
B: | 27 Sep 1815 |
M: | 15 Apr 1839 |
D: | 31 Aug 1864 |
U.S. Hospital, Annapolis, MD |
FAIRCHILD Cordelia Saphronia 1822-1825 |
FAIRCHILD Cordelia Saphronia | |
B: | 10 Jun 1822 |
D: | 29 Oct 1825 |
FAIRCHILD Philo 1788-1862 |
FAIRCHILD Philo | |
B: | 02 Jan 1788 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT | |
D: | 16 Dec 1862 |
PERRY Mary W 1798-1825 |
PERRY Mary W | |
B: | 1798 |
M: | 16 Aug 1813 |
D: | 05 May 1825 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT |
FAIRCHILD Henrietta Cordelia 1829-1893 |
FAIRCHILD Henrietta Cordelia | |
B: | 1829 |
D: | 1893 |
CAREY Alonzo 1821-1861 |
CAREY Alonzo | |
B: | 1821 |
M: | 1851 |
D: | 1861 |
CARDEEN Ann 1806-1846 |
CARDEEN Ann | |
B: | 1806 |
M: | 1828 |
D: | 05 Nov 1846 |
Flint, MI |
FAIRCHILD John 1790-1798 |
FAIRCHILD John | |
B: | 10 Feb 1790 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT | |
D: | 11 Jul 1798 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT |
FAIRCHILD Bathsheba 1791-1797 |
FAIRCHILD Bathsheba | |
B: | 04 Oct 1791 |
D: | 18 Jan 1797 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT |
FAIRCHILD Rachel 1793-1875 |
FAIRCHILD Rachel | |
B: | 05 Sep 1793 |
D: | 26 Jul 1875 |
St. Albins, Franklin Co., VT |
STEVENS David | |
M: | 14 Jun 1822 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT |
FAIRCHILD Jr Joel 1796-1879 |
FAIRCHILD Jr Joel | |
B: | 20 Jan 1796 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT | |
D: | 03 Nov 1879 |
FAIRCHILD Hiram 1798-1821 |
FAIRCHILD Hiram | |
B: | 15 Apr 1798 |
D: | 11 Nov 1821 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT |
FAIRCHILD Abby 1836- |
FAIRCHILD Abby | |
B: | 1836 |
FAIRCHILD David 1800-1872 |
FAIRCHILD David | |
B: | 22 Apr 1800 |
D: | 03 Jun 1872 |
FAIRCHILD Harriet 1802-1881 |
FAIRCHILD Harriet | |
B: | 30 Mar 1802 |
D: | 14 May 1881 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT |
COLTON Harvey | |
M: | 01 Sep 1825 |
FAIRCHILD Henrietta 1802-1846 |
FAIRCHILD Henrietta | |
B: | 31 Mar 1802 |
D: | 25 Oct 1846 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT |
FAIRCHILD Benjamin 1804-1887 |
FAIRCHILD Benjamin | |
B: | 12 Aug 1804 |
D: | 23 Aug 1887 |
FAIRCHILD Nelson 1806-1885 |
FAIRCHILD Nelson | |
B: | 05 Sep 1806 |
D: | 10 Aug 1885 |
EASTMAN Mehitable 1766-1813 |
EASTMAN Mehitable | |
B: | 1766 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 1813 |
VT |
FAIRCHILD Joel 1766-1841 |
FAIRCHILD Joel | |
B: | 08 Aug 1766 |
Arlington, VT | |
M: | 1787 |
Arlington, VT | |
D: | 23 Mar 1841 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT |
EASTMAN Leonard Abt 1832- |
EASTMAN Leonard | |
B: | Abt 1832 |
EASTMAN Joseph Abt 1832- |
EASTMAN Joseph | |
B: | Abt 1832 |
EASTMAN Margaret Abt 1832- |
EASTMAN Margaret | |
B: | Abt 1832 |
EASTMAN Melissa Abt 1832- |
EASTMAN Melissa | |
B: | Abt 1832 |
EASTMAN Solomon 1837-1906 |
EASTMAN Solomon | |
B: | 28 May 1837 |
Arkona, Ontario | |
D: | 04 Jun 1906 |
Fayette Co, IA |
ROE Elizabeth 1837- |
ROE Elizabeth | |
B: | 1837 |
England | |
M: | 29 Oct 1859 |
EASTMAN Nadab 1803-1869 |
EASTMAN Nadab | |
B: | 1803 |
North Gower, Canada | |
D: | 1869 |
GARDEN Sarah 1806-1862 |
GARDEN Sarah | |
B: | 1806 |
M: | 1823 |
D: | 1862 |
EASTMAN Amherst 1768- |
EASTMAN Amherst | |
B: | 14 Aug 1768 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT |
FARMER Lucy | |
M: | Abt 1800 |
EASTMAN Emily Jane 1830-1916 |
EASTMAN Emily Jane | |
B: | 05 Mar 1830 |
D: | 09 Nov 1916 |
Brutus, Cayuga Co., NY |
SITTSER Willis Winfield 1829-1895 |
SITTSER Willis Winfield | |
B: | 11 Oct 1829 |
M: | 02 Oct 1851 |
D: | 09 Dec 1895 |
Brutus, Cayuga Co., NY |
EASTMAN Sylvia A. 1832-1896 |
EASTMAN Sylvia A. | |
B: | 1832 |
NY | |
D: | 1896 |
Brutus, Cayuga Co., NY |
GRAHAM George C. 1831-1893 |
GRAHAM George C. | |
B: | 1831 |
NY | |
D: | 1893 |
Cayuga, NY |
EASTMAN Oliver Abt 1800- |
EASTMAN Oliver | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
Sennet, Cayuga Co., NY |
HOPKINS Esther 1807-1873 |
HOPKINS Esther | |
B: | 1807 |
M: | Abt 1825 |
D: | 1873 |
Cayuga Co., NY |
EASTMAN Hiram 1802-1863 |
EASTMAN Hiram | |
B: | 16 Oct 1802 |
Sennet, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 30 Aug 1863 |
Dumfries, VA |
RUSSELL Eliza 1806-1836 |
RUSSELL Eliza | |
B: | 1806 |
D: | 21 Apr 1836 |
NY |
EASTMAN Samantha J 1852-1880 |
EASTMAN Samantha J | |
B: | 1852 |
NY | |
D: | 18 Jan 1880 |
South Onondaga, Onondaga Co, NY |
AMIDON Outerbridge 1850-1880 |
AMIDON Outerbridge | |
B: | 1850 |
South Onondaga, Onondaga Co, NY | |
M: | Bef 1874 |
South Onondaga, Onondaga Co, NY | |
D: | 02 Aug 1880 |
South Onondaga, Onondaga Co, NY |
EASTMAN Spencer Abt 1804- |
EASTMAN Spencer | |
B: | Abt 1804 |
Sennet, Cayuga Co., NY |
EASTMAN Samantha Abt 1806- |
EASTMAN Samantha | |
B: | Abt 1806 |
Sennet, Cayuga Co., NY |
EASTMAN Joel Clark 1834-1910 |
EASTMAN Joel Clark | |
B: | 08 Jul 1834 |
Medina Co., OH | |
D: | 13 Jun 1910 |
Boulder, CO |
MORGRIDGE Ella 1851- |
MORGRIDGE Ella | |
B: | Feb 1851 |
EASTMAN Charles Barbour 1871-1931 |
EASTMAN Charles Barbour | |
B: | 24 Jun 1871 |
Wyoming, IA | |
D: | 08 Jun 1931 |
Billings, Yellowstone Co., MT |
BARBOUR Julia Belle 1848- |
BARBOUR Julia Belle | |
B: | 1848 |
Wyoming, Jones Co., IA | |
M: | 08 Jul 1865 |
EASTMAN Eliza 1838-1886 |
EASTMAN Eliza | |
B: | 1838 |
D: | 27 Sep 1886 |
EASTMAN Daniel C 1842-1867 |
EASTMAN Daniel C | |
B: | 18 Jan 1842 |
D: | 26 May 1867 |
Jones Co., IA |
NOTTINGHAM Adalaide 1845-1901 |
NOTTINGHAM Adalaide | |
B: | 22 Feb 1845 |
Buda, Bureau Co., IL | |
M: | Abt 1864 |
D: | 08 Oct 1901 |
Echo, Stevens Co., WA |
EASTMAN Truman 1850-1867 |
EASTMAN Truman | |
B: | 1850 |
D: | 29 Mar 1867 |
EASTMAN Truman 1808-1867 |
EASTMAN Truman | |
B: | 17 Jan 1808 |
Sennet, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Mar 1867 |
Wyoming, IA |
BRAINARD Eliza 1808-1886 |
BRAINARD Eliza | |
B: | 12 Dec 1808 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 27 Sep 1886 |
Wyoming, IA |
EASTMAN David Abt 1770-1863 |
EASTMAN David | |
B: | Abt 1770 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Sep 1863 |
Dumfries, VA |
SCOTCH Sylvia Gunn Abt 1773-1853 |
SCOTCH Sylvia Gunn | |
B: | Abt 1773 |
Sennet, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 10 Apr 1853 |
Dumfries, VA |
EASTMAN Theresa Abt 1772- |
EASTMAN Theresa | |
B: | Abt 1772 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | Herkimer, NY |
EASTMAN Susannah 1803-1882 |
EASTMAN Susannah | |
B: | 11 Jan 1803 |
Eatonville, Herkimer Co., NY | |
D: | 12 Oct 1882 |
LUNT Stephen | |
M: | 15 Dec 1829 |
SMITH Hiram Hobart 1831-1908 |
SMITH Hiram Hobart | |
B: | 16 Oct 1831 |
Herkimer, NY | |
D: | 15 May 1908 |
NY |
FRANK Mary L. 1830-1885 |
FRANK Mary L. | |
B: | 04 Jul 1830 |
D: | 12 Feb 1885 |
JACOBSON Nellie A. J. | |
M: | 16 May 1885 |
Herkimer, NY |
SMITH Elisabeth Ann 1836- |
SMITH Elisabeth Ann | |
B: | 24 Sep 1836 |
Herkimer, NY |
SMITH Sophronia 1839-1895 |
SMITH Sophronia | |
B: | 07 Sep 1839 |
D: | 17 Oct 1895 |
POTTER Hannibal 1832-1911 |
POTTER Hannibal | |
B: | 27 Jan 1832 |
NY | |
M: | 1863 |
D: | 08 Aug 1911 |
SMITH Joseph 1803-1886 |
SMITH Joseph | |
B: | 29 Oct 1803 |
Herkimer, NY | |
M: | 15 Jul 1830 |
D: | 1886 |
BENNETT Ann Cynthia 1839- |
BENNETT Ann Cynthia | |
B: | 03 Oct 1839 |
OGDEN Charles Talcott 1839- |
OGDEN Charles Talcott | |
B: | 22 Oct 1839 |
Oswego, NY | |
M: | 23 Jul 1867 |
Oswego, NY |
BENNETT Frances Elizabeth | |
B: | 09 Aug 1841 |
Danby, NY |
EASTMAN Mary Ann 1804-1889 |
EASTMAN Mary Ann | |
B: | 01 Nov 1804 |
Eatonville, Herkimer Co., NY | |
D: | 14 Jul 1889 |
Portland, ME |
BENNETT Walker 1795-1842 |
BENNETT Walker | |
B: | 25 Feb 1795 |
Weston, Fairfield Co., CT | |
M: | 23 Sep 1838 |
Candor, Tioga, NY | |
D: | 06 Feb 1842 |
Danby, NY |
EASTMAN Mehitable 1806-1809 |
EASTMAN Mehitable | |
B: | 18 Feb 1806 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Jan 1809 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY |
EASTMAN Saphronia 1808-1809 |
EASTMAN Saphronia | |
B: | 08 Oct 1808 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Jan 1809 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY |
EASTMAN Mary G 1838-1842 |
EASTMAN Mary G | |
B: | Dec 1838 |
D: | 1842 |
EASTMAN Charles Carroll 1841- |
EASTMAN Charles Carroll | |
B: | 03 Feb 1841 |
Oswego, NY |
SEARS Mary Gould 1842- |
SEARS Mary Gould | |
B: | 18 Jan 1842 |
M: | 09 Oct 1867 |
Bloomfield, NY |
EASTMAN Joseph H 1843-1845 |
EASTMAN Joseph H | |
B: | Dec 1843 |
D: | 1845 |
EASTMAN Rush Spencer 1845- |
EASTMAN Rush Spencer | |
B: | 31 Jan 1845 |
Oswego, NY |
METCALFE Charlotte Ellen 1847- |
METCALFE Charlotte Ellen | |
B: | 19 Dec 1847 |
New York City, NY | |
M: | 23 Oct 1877 |
EASTMAN Cornelia M C 1847- |
EASTMAN Cornelia M C | |
B: | 26 Apr 1847 |
EASTMAN Ruth Caroline 1849- |
EASTMAN Ruth Caroline | |
B: | 08 Apr 1849 |
EASTMAN George Newton 1851- |
EASTMAN George Newton | |
B: | 06 Feb 1851 |
POGUE Isabel Crawford 1868- |
POGUE Isabel Crawford | |
B: | 27 Apr 1868 |
Cincinnati, Hamilton Co., OH | |
M: | 27 Jun 1894 |
Cincinnati, OH |
EASTMAN Robert Watts 1853-1913 |
EASTMAN Robert Watts | |
B: | 07 Feb 1853 |
Oswego, NY | |
D: | 05 May 1913 |
New York City, NY |
LOVEJOY Anna Frederika 1861- |
LOVEJOY Anna Frederika | |
B: | 29 Jul 1861 |
Richford, Tioga Co., NY | |
M: | 23 Jun 1886 |
Oswego, NY |
EASTMAN Edward L 1856- |
EASTMAN Edward L | |
B: | Aug 1856 |
EASTMAN Hiram Newton 1810-1879 |
EASTMAN Hiram Newton | |
B: | 17 Aug 1810 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY | |
D: | 14 Oct 1879 |
Oswego, NY |
CURTISS Mary G 1814-1886 |
CURTISS Mary G | |
B: | 12 Jul 1814 |
Homer, NY | |
M: | 11 Feb 1835 |
Homer, NY | |
D: | 27 Apr 1886 |
Oswego, NY |
EASTMAN Hannah 1813-1813 |
EASTMAN Hannah | |
B: | 20 Aug 1813 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Aug 1813 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY |
EASTMAN Saphronia 1815-1898 |
EASTMAN Saphronia | |
B: | 12 Jan 1815 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY | |
D: | 07 Mar 1898 |
EASTMAN Daniel Henry 1865-1914 |
EASTMAN Daniel Henry | |
B: | 29 Jul 1865 |
D: | 1914 |
EASTMAN Benjamin 1818-1879 |
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | 07 Dec 1818 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY | |
D: | 14 Nov 1879 |
BURNHART Euphany | |
M: | 13 Oct 1864 |
EASTMAN Daniel Hitchcock 1772-1851 |
EASTMAN Daniel Hitchcock | |
B: | 26 Aug 1772 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Jan 1851 |
Oswego, NY |
NEELY Elizabeth Abt 1771-1831 |
NEELY Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1771 |
Montgomery, Orange Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1801 |
Homer, Cortland Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Dec 1831 |
Homer, Cortland Co., NY |
KEELER Alonzo 1817-1877 |
KEELER Alonzo | |
B: | 1817 |
Fairfield, NY | |
D: | 1877 |
Frankfort, NY |
FOX Helen 1817-1854 |
FOX Helen | |
B: | 21 Aug 1817 |
D: | 31 Jul 1854 |
SUTPHEN Sarah 1821-1873 |
SUTPHEN Sarah | |
B: | 1821 |
D: | 1873 |
Frankfort, Herkimer Co., NY |
EASTMAN Mary 1796- |
EASTMAN Mary | |
B: | 17 Oct 1796 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
EASTMAN Daniel Hitchcock 1798-1864 |
EASTMAN Daniel Hitchcock | |
B: | 29 May 1798 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Feb 1864 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
KEELER Betsey 1800-1864 |
KEELER Betsey | |
B: | 1800 |
D: | 28 Jun 1864 |
EASTMAN Milton 1800- |
EASTMAN Milton | |
B: | 05 May 1800 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
EASTMAN Benjamin 1802- |
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | 26 Mar 1802 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
EASTMAN Diadama E 1804- |
EASTMAN Diadama E | |
B: | 09 Apr 1804 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
DAY Nathan 1795- |
DAY Nathan | |
B: | 08 Oct 1795 |
Granville, NY | |
M: | 04 Jan 1842 |
EASTMAN Daniel Henry 1865-1914 |
EASTMAN Daniel Henry | |
B: | 29 Jul 1865 |
D: | 1914 |
EASTMAN Benjamin 1818-1879 |
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | 07 Dec 1818 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY | |
M: | 13 Oct 1864 |
D: | 14 Nov 1879 |
EASTMAN Lydia 1806- |
EASTMAN Lydia | |
B: | 09 Sep 1806 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
EASTMAN Minerva 1810- |
EASTMAN Minerva | |
B: | 31 Aug 1810 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
EASTMAN Almena 1812- |
EASTMAN Almena | |
B: | 03 Dec 1812 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
PHILLIPS Milton C. 1856-1916 |
PHILLIPS Milton C. | |
B: | Jul 1856 |
WI | |
M: | 1879 |
D: | 02 Aug 1916 |
EASTMAN Mary Elizabeth 1843-1912 |
EASTMAN Mary Elizabeth | |
B: | 06 Dec 1843 |
Oswegatchie, St. Lawrence, NY | |
D: | 08 Apr 1912 |
LEONARD James Harvey 1834-1913 |
LEONARD James Harvey | |
B: | 04 Mar 1834 |
Pierrepoint, St. Lawrence Co., NY | |
M: | 14 Mar 1865 |
Lisbon, NY | |
D: | 20 Jan 1913 |
WI |
EASTMAN Lois Miriam 1844- |
EASTMAN Lois Miriam | |
B: | 11 Sep 1844 |
Oswegatchie, St. Lawrence, NY |
CLARK George Hewitt 1840- |
CLARK George Hewitt | |
B: | 17 Feb 1840 |
Cambridge, England | |
M: | 26 Sep 1874 |
Royalton, WI |
EASTMAN Samuel Elijah 1846-1925 |
EASTMAN Samuel Elijah | |
B: | 17 May 1846 |
Oswegatchie, St. Lawrence, NY | |
D: | 1925 |
FORD Annis Bertha 1852-1910 |
FORD Annis Bertha | |
B: | 29 Apr 1852 |
Peoria, IL | |
M: | 25 Aug 1875 |
Peoria, IL | |
D: | 1910 |
EASTMAN Lucy Ann Elizabeth | |
B: | 24 Dec 1847 |
Lisbon, NY |
EASTMAN Luna Briggs 1849- |
EASTMAN Luna Briggs | |
B: | 25 Dec 1849 |
Lisbon, NY |
EDMONDSON Charles Hewitt -1967 |
EDMONDSON Charles Hewitt | |
B: | Daytona, FL |
M: | 03 Dec 1882 |
Daytona, FL | |
D: | Jan 1967 |
FL |
EASTMAN Lewis Daniel 1851-1927 |
EASTMAN Lewis Daniel | |
B: | 18 Oct 1851 |
Lisbon, NY | |
D: | 11 Aug 1927 |
Lowell, MI |
BAKER Clara 1865-1928 |
BAKER Clara | |
B: | 13 Dec 1865 |
Bloomfield, OH | |
M: | 01 Dec 1897 |
Bloomfield, OH | |
D: | Feb 1928 |
Lowell, MI |
EASTMAN Everett Clark 1858- |
EASTMAN Everett Clark | |
B: | 1858 |
Lisbon, NY |
LEONARD Anna L. 1857- |
LEONARD Anna L. | |
B: | Feb 1857 |
Pierpont, NY | |
M: | 01 Sep 1881 |
Morristown, NY |
EASTMAN Morgan Lewis 1814-1900 |
EASTMAN Morgan Lewis | |
B: | 11 Nov 1814 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Oct 1900 |
EASTMAN Charlotte Evelyn 1855- |
EASTMAN Charlotte Evelyn | |
B: | 27 Apr 1855 |
NY |
WATERBURY Arthur Tripp 1842-1918 |
WATERBURY Arthur Tripp | |
B: | 07 Jul 1842 |
Fabius, Onondaga Co, NY | |
M: | 09 Sep 1873 |
D: | 06 May 1918 |
Williams Bay, WI |
EASTMAN Carrie Estelle 1857-1936 |
EASTMAN Carrie Estelle | |
B: | 31 Jul 1857 |
Elkhorn, WI | |
D: | 12 Jan 1936 |
Berkeley, CA |
MEDBURY Leander Llewelln 1835-1907 |
MEDBURY Leander Llewelln | |
B: | 05 Jun 1835 |
Nashville, Chautauqua Co., NY | |
M: | 14 Aug 1875 |
Elkhorn, WI | |
D: | 26 May 1907 |
Elkhorn, Walworth Co., WI |
EASTMAN Henry Milton 1819-1888 |
EASTMAN Henry Milton | |
B: | 04 May 1819 |
Ogdensburg, St. Lawrence Co., NY | |
D: | 1888 |
Delaven Lake, Walworth Co., WI |
WARING Loraine 1823-1889 |
WARING Loraine | |
B: | 1823 |
M: | 09 Jun 1852 |
D: | 1889 |
EASTMAN Laura Abt 1845- |
EASTMAN Laura | |
B: | Abt 1845 |
NY |
DOE Arthur | |
M: | River Falls, WI |
EASTMAN Minerva Abt 1847-1891 |
EASTMAN Minerva | |
B: | Abt 1847 |
D: | 1891 |
DOE Greenleaf | |
M: | River Falls, WI |
EASTMAN Ebenezer E. 1851- |
EASTMAN Ebenezer E. | |
B: | 1851 |
Ogdensburg, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
REYNOLDS Mary Estelle 1858-1928 |
REYNOLDS Mary Estelle | |
B: | 19 Mar 1858 |
Watertown, WI | |
M: | River Falls, WI |
D: | Feb 1928 |
EASTMAN Lorraine W. 1852-1875 |
EASTMAN Lorraine W. | |
B: | 1852 |
D: | 1875 |
HAWLEY Charles | |
M: | 26 Aug 1869 |
River Falls, WI |
EASTMAN Sylvester W 1822-1892 |
EASTMAN Sylvester W | |
B: | 10 Feb 1822 |
Depeyster, NY | |
D: | 1892 |
STRATTON Alzina | |
M: | 1844 |
EASTMAN Thomas 1859-1895 |
EASTMAN Thomas | |
B: | 1859 |
D: | 1895 |
MCCLANATHAN Ella 1865- |
MCCLANATHAN Ella | |
B: | Dec 1865 |
M: | Sheldon, ND |
EASTMAN Nellie A. 1861-1944 |
EASTMAN Nellie A. | |
B: | 27 Jun 1861 |
Canton, St. Lawrence Co., NY | |
D: | 16 Dec 1944 |
Grays Harbor, WA |
WEILAND Alonzo 1858-1939 |
WEILAND Alonzo | |
B: | 12 Dec 1858 |
OH | |
M: | 26 Dec 1886 |
Sheldon, ND | |
D: | 09 Mar 1939 |
EASTMAN Evaline 1863-1934 |
EASTMAN Evaline | |
B: | 1863 |
D: | 1934 |
MAHAFFEY Jerd | |
M: | 1881 |
PARMAN Giles Gilbert 1849- |
PARMAN Giles Gilbert | |
B: | 22 Nov 1849 |
M: | Abt 1888 |
Condon, OR |
EASTMAN Rhoda V 1866-1940 |
EASTMAN Rhoda V | |
B: | 02 Mar 1866 |
D: | 04 Aug 1940 |
DOPKINS Albert Milton 1860-1926 |
DOPKINS Albert Milton | |
B: | 27 Aug 1860 |
Oconomowoc, WI | |
M: | 1884 |
River Falls, WI | |
D: | 1926 |
River Falls, WI |
EASTMAN Asenath Gertrude 1872-1950 |
EASTMAN Asenath Gertrude | |
B: | 1872 |
WI | |
D: | 15 Feb 1950 |
Washington |
HUTCHESON James A. 1857- |
HUTCHESON James A. | |
B: | May 1857 |
M: | 1900 |
Montesano, WA |
EASTMAN Diana 1876- |
EASTMAN Diana | |
B: | 1876 |
NICHOLS Malcom 1869- |
NICHOLS Malcom | |
B: | Jun 1869 |
M: | 1898 |
Glenwood, WI |
RITCHIE Margaret Gertrude | |
M: | 1857 |
EASTMAN Abihue 1774-1828 |
EASTMAN Abihue | |
B: | 28 Dec 1774 |
Arlington, Bennington Co., VT | |
D: | Apr 1828 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
GARDNER Bathsheba Abt 1775-Aft 1850 |
GARDNER Bathsheba | |
B: | Abt 1775 |
CT | |
M: | Abt 1795 |
D: | Aft 1850 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
EASTMAN Almon 1786-1813 |
EASTMAN Almon | |
B: | 27 May 1786 |
D: | 13 Mar 1813 |
HITCHCOCK Mary 1733-1774 |
HITCHCOCK Mary | |
B: | 24 Aug 1733 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Dec 1774 |
Arlington, Bennington Co., VT |
EASTMAN Charles C 1807-1890 |
EASTMAN Charles C | |
B: | 05 Aug 1807 |
NY | |
D: | 22 May 1890 |
Caroline, Tompkins Co., NY |
COY Polly 1808-1862 |
COY Polly | |
B: | 15 Feb 1808 |
PA | |
M: | Abt 1828 |
D: | 03 Dec 1862 |
Caroline, Tompkins Co., NY |
EASTMAN George W 1810- |
EASTMAN George W | |
B: | 1810 |
EASTMAN Martha 1845- |
EASTMAN Martha | |
B: | 1845 |
EASTMAN Adelaide 1848- |
EASTMAN Adelaide | |
B: | 1848 |
New York |
EASTMAN Louisa 1853- |
EASTMAN Louisa | |
B: | 1853 |
EASTMAN Ruby J 1885-1964 |
EASTMAN Ruby J | |
B: | 20 Apr 1885 |
Thornton, IL | |
D: | 1964 |
GLOVER Clark Allison 1885-1968 |
GLOVER Clark Allison | |
B: | 15 Oct 1885 |
Berrien Co, MI | |
D: | 27 Sep 1968 |
EASTMAN Reuben 1887- |
EASTMAN Reuben | |
B: | 03 Jan 1887 |
Thornton, IL |
EASTMAN Gilbert W 1888- |
EASTMAN Gilbert W | |
B: | 24 May 1888 |
Thornton, IL |
EASTMAN Barna H 1914- |
EASTMAN Barna H | |
B: | 14 Apr 1914 |
Willawanna, PA |
HENSON Jennie Louella 1892-1929 |
HENSON Jennie Louella | |
B: | 29 Feb 1892 |
Burlington, PA | |
M: | 26 Aug 1912 |
Townada, PA | |
D: | 13 Mar 1929 |
EASTMAN Louise 1890- |
EASTMAN Louise | |
B: | 24 Jun 1890 |
Homewood, IL |
EASTMAN John 1892- |
EASTMAN John | |
B: | 12 Feb 1892 |
Homewood, IL |
EASTMAN Cornelia 1894- |
EASTMAN Cornelia | |
B: | 16 Apr 1894 |
Union, NY |
EASTMAN Eva 1896- |
EASTMAN Eva | |
B: | 16 Aug 1896 |
Union, NY |
EASTMAN Anna 1898- |
EASTMAN Anna | |
B: | 27 Sep 1898 |
Union, NY |
EASTMAN Stanley 1900- |
EASTMAN Stanley | |
B: | 20 Apr 1900 |
Harvey, IL |
EASTMAN Luella 1902- |
EASTMAN Luella | |
B: | 04 Jul 1902 |
Harvey, IL |
EASTMAN Merrill 1904- |
EASTMAN Merrill | |
B: | 13 Apr 1904 |
Homewood, IL |
EASTMAN Florentine 1854- |
EASTMAN Florentine | |
B: | 14 Apr 1854 |
Danby, NY |
HUNT Luella 1867- |
HUNT Luella | |
B: | 1867 |
Illinois | |
M: | 28 Jun 1884 |
Cook Co, IL |
EASTMAN Ebenezer B 1815- |
EASTMAN Ebenezer B | |
B: | 1815 |
EASTMAN Joseph 1819- |
EASTMAN Joseph | |
B: | 1819 |
EASTMAN Reuben B 1829- |
EASTMAN Reuben B | |
B: | 1829 |
NY |
SMITH Hannah V. Abt 1829-1892 |
SMITH Hannah V. | |
B: | Abt 1829 |
D: | 05 Feb 1892 |
EASTMAN Harman P 1831- |
EASTMAN Harman P | |
B: | Sep 1831 |
NY |
F. Stella | |
M: | 1865 |
EASTMAN Lester Zebina 1772- |
EASTMAN Lester Zebina | |
B: | 1772 |
CT |
EASTMAN Luther Abt 1787- |
EASTMAN Luther | |
B: | Abt 1787 |
EASTMAN Peter Sylvester 1807-1878 |
EASTMAN Peter Sylvester | |
B: | 08 Apr 1807 |
Paris, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 16 Oct 1878 |
Washington Mills, NY |
HALLENBACK Deborah Berlikn 1813-1865 |
HALLENBACK Deborah Berlikn | |
B: | 1813 |
D: | 22 Feb 1865 |
Washington, Mills, Oneida Co., NY |
EASTMAN Phebe Lavina 1809-1867 |
EASTMAN Phebe Lavina | |
B: | 27 Feb 1809 |
Paris, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 23 Feb 1867 |
Deerfield, NY |
JOHNSON Jonathan 1801-1874 |
JOHNSON Jonathan | |
B: | 16 May 1801 |
Herkimer, NY | |
M: | Feb 1825 |
Deerfield, NY | |
D: | 06 Mar 1874 |
EASTMAN Amos Augustus 1812-1887 |
EASTMAN Amos Augustus | |
B: | 26 Mar 1812 |
Alleghany Co., NY | |
D: | 06 Oct 1887 |
Saline Co, NE |
PALMER Eliza A. 1818- |
PALMER Eliza A. | |
B: | 1818 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1835 |
EASTMAN Daniel D Tompkins 1814-1878 |
EASTMAN Daniel D Tompkins | |
B: | 20 Mar 1814 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 1878 |
WI |
PALMER Sarah 1813- |
PALMER Sarah | |
B: | 1813 |
NY | |
M: | 1834 |
EASTMAN Lydia Livonia 1816-1894 |
EASTMAN Lydia Livonia | |
B: | 26 Oct 1816 |
Alexander, Genesee Co., NY | |
D: | 18 Dec 1894 |
Berkeley, CA |
BROWN Robert Jefferson 1812-1888 |
BROWN Robert Jefferson | |
B: | 12 Oct 1812 |
Philadelphia, PA | |
M: | 1838 |
Alfred, NY | |
D: | 22 Mar 1888 |
Medo Twp, Blue Earth Co., MN |
EASTMAN Irad Secratus 1819- |
EASTMAN Irad Secratus | |
B: | 08 Jul 1819 |
Margaret 1825- |
Margaret | |
B: | 1825 |
EASTMAN Louisa Orrela 1820-1852 |
EASTMAN Louisa Orrela | |
B: | 20 Oct 1820 |
Paris, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Mar 1852 |
EASTMAN Horace Erastus 1823-1860 |
EASTMAN Horace Erastus | |
B: | 10 Apr 1823 |
Deerfield, NY | |
D: | 02 Nov 1860 |
EASTMAN Diana Azubah 1825- |
EASTMAN Diana Azubah | |
B: | 09 Apr 1825 |
Deerfield, NY |
BUCHANAN John | |
M: | 19 Jan 1847 |
EASTMAN Mary E 1826- |
EASTMAN Mary E | |
B: | 22 Nov 1826 |
Deerfield, NY |
GRIFFITH Price 1822-1871 |
GRIFFITH Price | |
B: | 1822 |
Walesin, NY | |
M: | 31 Mar 1847 |
Washington Mills, NY | |
D: | 26 Jan 1871 |
Seneca Falls, NY |
EASTMAN Juliette 1832- |
EASTMAN Juliette | |
B: | 27 Jan 1832 |
Deerfield, NY |
EASTMAN Irad 1789-1869 |
EASTMAN Irad | |
B: | 26 Mar 1789 |
Great Barrington, CT | |
D: | 08 Mar 1869 |
Utica, NY |
SKINNER Azubah 1791-1858 |
SKINNER Azubah | |
B: | 25 Sep 1791 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 08 Jan 1806 |
Paris, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Oct 1858 |
Deerfield, NY |
EASTMAN Ammon 1822- |
EASTMAN Ammon | |
B: | 1822 |
NY |
Emily 1823- |
Emily | |
B: | 1823 |
EASTMAN Amasa 1825-1894 |
EASTMAN Amasa | |
B: | 17 Jan 1825 |
Oneida, NY | |
D: | 12 Nov 1894 |
Seymour, IA |
WADE Charlotte A. 1830- |
WADE Charlotte A. | |
B: | Nov 1830 |
NY | |
M: | 01 Nov 1853 |
EASTMAN Amasa 1791-1892 |
EASTMAN Amasa | |
B: | 1791 |
Great Barrington, CT | |
D: | 12 Nov 1892 |
Seymour, IA |
EASTMAN Tilton 1814-1880 |
EASTMAN Tilton | |
B: | 18 Oct 1814 |
D: | 06 Dec 1880 |
Wilmot, SD |
PALMER Ann 1813-1888 |
PALMER Ann | |
B: | 06 Mar 1813 |
M: | 23 May 1837 |
Callaragugus, NY | |
D: | 24 Sep 1888 |
Wilmont, SD |
EASTMAN George Henry 1822-1906 |
EASTMAN George Henry | |
B: | Dec 1822 |
D: | 1906 |
LEE Electa 1818- |
LEE Electa | |
B: | 10 Oct 1818 |
Herkimer Co, NY | |
M: | 1842 |
Wellsville, NY |
EASTMAN Harris 1826- |
EASTMAN Harris | |
B: | 1826 |
NY |
Emily 1830- |
Emily | |
B: | 1830 |
NY |
EASTMAN Ella M. -1877 |
EASTMAN Ella M. | |
M: | 31 Oct 1876 |
D: | 1877 |
MN |
EASTMAN Andrew 1828-1884 |
EASTMAN Andrew | |
B: | 1828 |
D: | 1884 |
ROSS Emily | |
M: | 1884 |
EASTMAN Calvin 1792- |
EASTMAN Calvin | |
B: | 1792 |
NY |
CROSBY Katherine 1789-1874 |
CROSBY Katherine | |
B: | 1789 |
D: | 1874 |
EASTMAN Peter Bef 1743- |
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | Bef 1743 |
Danbury, CT | |
D: | Attica, NY |
STRONG Lois 1753- |
STRONG Lois | |
B: | 1753 |
EASTMAN Joseph Preserved 1822-1907 |
EASTMAN Joseph Preserved | |
B: | 01 Mar 1822 |
D: | 1907 |
BRAMAN Eunic Merilla 1823- |
BRAMAN Eunic Merilla | |
B: | 21 May 1823 |
M: | 05 Sep 1841 |
EASTMAN Jr Nathan Warner 1827- |
EASTMAN Jr Nathan Warner | |
B: | 1827 |
Attica, Wyoming Co., NY |
COLLINS Charlottle 1837- |
COLLINS Charlottle | |
B: | 1837 |
Oneida, NY |
EASTMAN Rufus 1830- |
EASTMAN Rufus | |
B: | 1830 |
Waterville, Oneida Co., NY |
Roxy 1830- |
Roxy | |
B: | 1830 |
NY |
EASTMAN Loftus Haseltine 1833- |
EASTMAN Loftus Haseltine | |
B: | 1833 |
NY |
Catherine 1837- |
Catherine | |
B: | 1837 |
Germany |
EASTMAN Phebe 1794- |
EASTMAN Phebe | |
B: | 1794 |
NY |
EASTMAN Nathan Warner 1790- |
EASTMAN Nathan Warner | |
B: | 1790 |
NY | |
D: | Auburn, IA |
EASTMAN Warren S 1826- |
EASTMAN Warren S | |
B: | 1826 |
EASTMAN Matthew 1835-1920 |
EASTMAN Matthew | |
B: | 09 Oct 1835 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 24 Aug 1920 |
Attica, NY |
EASTMAN Caroline M 1846-1946 |
EASTMAN Caroline M | |
B: | 27 Nov 1846 |
Attica, NY | |
M: | 15 Mar 1871 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 21 Dec 1946 |
Attica, NY |
EASTMAN Matthew 1797-1868 |
EASTMAN Matthew | |
B: | 13 Dec 1797 |
Granville, NY | |
D: | 16 Mar 1868 |
Attica, NY |
SANBORN Sally 1796-1870 |
SANBORN Sally | |
B: | 1796 |
Hampton, NH | |
M: | 1825 |
D: | 23 Nov 1870 |
EASTMAN Emily 1835- |
EASTMAN Emily | |
B: | 11 Dec 1835 |
EASTMAN Edwin Abt 1838- |
EASTMAN Edwin | |
B: | Abt 1838 |
EASTMAN John Abt 1841- |
EASTMAN John | |
B: | Abt 1841 |
EASTMAN Juliet 1842- |
EASTMAN Juliet | |
B: | 1842 |
EASTMAN Eveline Abt 1843- |
EASTMAN Eveline | |
B: | Abt 1843 |
EASTMAN Peter 1799- |
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | 1799 |
Attica, NY |
EASTMAN Dexter 1825-1875 |
EASTMAN Dexter | |
B: | 22 Aug 1825 |
NY | |
D: | 18 Feb 1875 |
Buchanan, MI |
TOMPKINS Lois S. 1826-1860 |
TOMPKINS Lois S. | |
B: | 10 Jan 1826 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1843 |
D: | 23 Jul 1860 |
Lawrence, MO |
Eveline 1834- |
Eveline | |
B: | 1834 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1868 |
EASTMAN Henry 1829- |
EASTMAN Henry | |
B: | 1829 |
NY |
Julia 1829- |
Julia | |
B: | 1829 |
NY |
EASTMAN Lafayette 1837- |
EASTMAN Lafayette | |
B: | 1837 |
NY |
SOUTHWICK Jane 1839- |
SOUTHWICK Jane | |
B: | 1839 |
Carroll, Chautauqua Co., NY | |
M: | 16 Feb 1857 |
Calhoun Co, MI |
EASTMAN Harvey 1801-1896 |
EASTMAN Harvey | |
B: | 1801 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 18 Feb 1896 |
Jackson, MI |
SPERRY Elizabeth 1800-1858 |
SPERRY Elizabeth | |
B: | 15 Mar 1800 |
M: | Abt 1824 |
D: | 01 Nov 1858 |
EASTMAN Truman 1838-1922 |
EASTMAN Truman | |
B: | 1838 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 08 Sep 1922 |
Attica, NY |
D. Sophia 1836-1905 |
D. Sophia | |
B: | 1836 |
NY | |
D: | 1905 |
Attica, NY |
EASTMAN George W 1840- |
EASTMAN George W | |
B: | 1840 |
NY |
EASTMAN Olive 1842- |
EASTMAN Olive | |
B: | 1842 |
NY |
EASTMAN Mary 1843- |
EASTMAN Mary | |
B: | 1843 |
NY |
EASTMAN James Franklin 1845- |
EASTMAN James Franklin | |
B: | 1845 |
NY |
EASTMAN Caroline M 1846-1946 |
EASTMAN Caroline M | |
B: | 27 Nov 1846 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 21 Dec 1946 |
Attica, NY |
EASTMAN Matthew 1835-1920 |
EASTMAN Matthew | |
B: | 09 Oct 1835 |
Attica, NY | |
M: | 15 Mar 1871 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 24 Aug 1920 |
Attica, NY |
EASTMAN Sarah 1856- |
EASTMAN Sarah | |
B: | 1856 |
NY |
EASTMAN Ferdinand 1803-1857 |
EASTMAN Ferdinand | |
B: | 1803 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 21 Oct 1857 |
Attica, NY |
LINDSEY Nancy E 1815-1890 |
LINDSEY Nancy E | |
B: | 1815 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 11 Aug 1890 |
Attica, NY |
BULLOCK Myron Abt 1823- |
BULLOCK Myron | |
B: | Abt 1823 |
NY |
BULLOCK Lyman Abt 1826- |
BULLOCK Lyman | |
B: | Abt 1826 |
NY |
BULLOCK Phebe 1829- |
BULLOCK Phebe | |
B: | 1829 |
NY | |
D: | WI |
BULLOCK Amanda Abt 1831- |
BULLOCK Amanda | |
B: | Abt 1831 |
NY | |
D: | WI |
BULLOCK Mariette Abt 1835- |
BULLOCK Mariette | |
B: | Abt 1835 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | WI |
BULLOCK Imogene Abt 1841- |
BULLOCK Imogene | |
B: | Abt 1841 |
NY | |
D: | WI |
BULLOCK John Abt 1842- |
BULLOCK John | |
B: | Abt 1842 |
NY | |
D: | WI |
EASTMAN Huldah 1804-1875 |
EASTMAN Huldah | |
B: | 1804 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 17 Jan 1875 |
North Bend, WI |
BULLOCK Ebenezer 1803-1873 |
BULLOCK Ebenezer | |
B: | 19 May 1803 |
Royalston, MA | |
D: | 09 Sep 1873 |
North Bend, WI |
OSBORNE Minerva -1885 |
OSBORNE Minerva | |
D: | 01 Jun 1885 |
OSBORNE Mary S 1816-1899 |
OSBORNE Mary S | |
B: | 18 Apr 1816 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | Apr 1899 |
Portage, WI |
RANDALL Christopher 1856- |
RANDALL Christopher | |
B: | 01 Mar 1856 |
Portage, Columbia Co., WI | |
M: | 1830 |
Attica, NY |
EASTMAN Hannah 1809- |
EASTMAN Hannah | |
B: | 1809 |
Attica, NY |
FILMORE Phebe Abt 1768- |
FILMORE Phebe | |
B: | Abt 1768 |
EASTMAN Rhoda 1799-1890 |
EASTMAN Rhoda | |
B: | 09 Dec 1799 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 19 Apr 1890 |
Kingsville, OH |
MCBRIDE Ephraim Abt 1795- |
MCBRIDE Ephraim | |
B: | Abt 1795 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY | |
M: | 24 Dec 1817 |
EASTMAN Lucy 1801-1877 |
EASTMAN Lucy | |
B: | 08 Oct 1801 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Feb 1877 |
LUCE Horace Abt 1797-1877 |
LUCE Horace | |
B: | Abt 1797 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY | |
M: | 09 Mar 1826 |
D: | 13 Mar 1877 |
EASTMAN Martin Luce 1803-1847 |
EASTMAN Martin Luce | |
B: | 08 Sep 1803 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 12 Aug 1847 |
Huron, OH |
EASTMAN Joseph Porter 1805-1888 |
EASTMAN Joseph Porter | |
B: | 28 May 1805 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 08 Oct 1888 |
ADDINGTON Phoebe Caroline 1809-1888 |
ADDINGTON Phoebe Caroline | |
B: | 09 Nov 1809 |
Paris, Oneida Co., NY | |
M: | 18 Mar 1829 |
D: | 12 Oct 1888 |
EASTMAN Horace Haveland 1807-1898 |
EASTMAN Horace Haveland | |
B: | 27 Jun 1807 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Jun 1898 |
Waterville, Oneida Co., NY |
GRIDLEY Mary A. Abt 1811-1888 |
GRIDLEY Mary A. | |
B: | Abt 1811 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY | |
M: | 29 Sep 1830 |
D: | 1888 |
EASTMAN Almon Russell 1809-1873 |
EASTMAN Almon Russell | |
B: | 18 Mar 1809 |
Paris, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 06 Apr 1873 |
Syracuse, Onondaga, NY |
KILBOURN Sophia Wells 1809-1868 |
KILBOURN Sophia Wells | |
B: | 19 Aug 1809 |
Paris, Oneida Co., NY | |
M: | 12 Oct 1836 |
D: | 31 May 1868 |
EASTMAN Mary Ann 1811-1811 |
EASTMAN Mary Ann | |
B: | 08 Feb 1811 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 14 Nov 1811 |
EASTMAN Erastus Harvey 1812-1839 |
EASTMAN Erastus Harvey | |
B: | 03 Sep 1812 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 22 Sep 1839 |
Waverly, OH |
EASTMAN George Washington 1815-1862 |
EASTMAN George Washington | |
B: | 09 Sep 1815 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 27 Apr 1862 |
KILBOURN Maria 1821-1907 |
KILBOURN Maria | |
B: | 22 Aug 1821 |
Daytonville, NY | |
M: | 25 Sep 1844 |
Kingsville, NY | |
D: | 16 Jun 1907 |
Rochester, Ulster Co., NY |
EASTMAN Clarrisa 1817-1877 |
EASTMAN Clarrisa | |
B: | 18 Aug 1817 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Mar 1877 |
NELLIS Barnard Abt 1813-1877 |
NELLIS Barnard | |
B: | Abt 1813 |
M: | 19 May 1840 |
D: | 21 Mar 1877 |
EASTMAN Harvey 1777-1829 |
EASTMAN Harvey | |
B: | 08 Jul 1777 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 08 Jul 1829 |
RUNDELL Anne 1777-1847 |
RUNDELL Anne | |
B: | 09 Apr 1777 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY | |
M: | 04 Jul 1797 |
D: | 25 Mar 1847 |
EASTMAN Buell 1779-1804 |
EASTMAN Buell | |
B: | 1779 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 1804 |
EASTMAN Joseph Abt 1780- |
EASTMAN Joseph | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
Dr Buel EASTMAN 1805-1870 |
Dr Buel EASTMAN | |
B: | 05 May 1805 |
NY | |
D: | 17 Dec 1870 |
Sempronius, Austin, TX |
CHILDS Elvira P. 1805- |
CHILDS Elvira P. | |
B: | 1805 |
NY | |
M: | 10 Oct 1830 |
Indiana |
EASTMAN Edward D Abt 1808-1872 |
EASTMAN Edward D | |
B: | Abt 1808 |
Indiana | |
D: | 06 Mar 1872 |
Sempronius, Austin Co, TX |
THOMPSON Mary Ann 1823-1910 |
THOMPSON Mary Ann | |
B: | 1823 |
England | |
M: | Abt 1854 |
Texas ? | |
D: | 28 Feb 1910 |
TX |
Dr Hezekiah EASTMAN Abt 1781- |
Dr Hezekiah EASTMAN | |
B: | Abt 1781 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | Jennings, Montogomery Co., IN |
Mary Abt 1783- |
Mary | |
B: | Abt 1783 |
M: | Attica, NY ? |
Sarah | |
M: | Aft 1800 |
EASTMAN Sarah Abt 1783- |
EASTMAN Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1783 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
POTTER Julia M 1823-1899 |
POTTER Julia M | |
B: | 15 Sep 1823 |
Sheldon, NY | |
D: | 08 Oct 1899 |
LOOMIS John 1820- |
LOOMIS John | |
B: | 19 Jun 1820 |
Bennington, NY | |
M: | 17 Oct 1841 |
EASTMAN Phebe Abt 1784- |
EASTMAN Phebe | |
B: | Abt 1784 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
EASTMAN Hannah Abt 1785- |
EASTMAN Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1785 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
EASTMAN Saviah Abt 1787- |
EASTMAN Saviah | |
B: | Abt 1787 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
EASTMAN Hezekiah 1748-1831 |
EASTMAN Hezekiah | |
B: | 01 Sep 1748 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | Sep 1831 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
PORTER Hannah 1751-1820 |
PORTER Hannah | |
B: | 29 Mar 1751 |
M: | 17 Oct 1774 |
D: | 12 Aug 1820 |
EASTMAN Salina 1785-1788 |
EASTMAN Salina | |
B: | 07 Nov 1785 |
NY | |
D: | 10 Jan 1788 |
NY |
EASTMAN Debora 1787- |
EASTMAN Debora | |
B: | 21 Jul 1787 |
NY |
STANHOPE Luther 1786-1833 |
STANHOPE Luther | |
B: | 23 Jun 1786 |
Bolton, Worcester Co, MA | |
M: | Apr 1805 |
D: | 14 Aug 1833 |
Attica, Wyoming Co., NY |
SPROUT Nathaniel Eastman 1807-1841 |
SPROUT Nathaniel Eastman | |
B: | 22 Feb 1807 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 04 Jan 1841 |
SPROUT Phebe Humility 1809-1897 |
SPROUT Phebe Humility | |
B: | 13 Jun 1809 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 07 Dec 1897 |
Eden Valley, MN |
TOMS Charles Egbert 1807-1901 |
TOMS Charles Egbert | |
B: | 03 Aug 1807 |
Schroon, NY | |
M: | 04 Apr 1830 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 08 Feb 1901 |
Eden Valley, MN |
SPROUT Rowley Alonzo 1812-1891 |
SPROUT Rowley Alonzo | |
B: | 07 Feb 1812 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 27 Feb 1891 |
Anderson Twp, MI |
HINCHEY Polly 1819-1886 |
HINCHEY Polly | |
B: | 18 Nov 1819 |
Wheatland, NY | |
M: | 28 Dec 1836 |
Gates, NY | |
D: | 30 Dec 1886 |
Anderson Twp, MI |
SPROUT Amos Artemus 1814-1849 |
SPROUT Amos Artemus | |
B: | 07 Jan 1814 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 09 Sep 1849 |
Geneva, IN |
JOYNE Matilda | |
M: | 19 Jan 1843 |
Madison, IN |
SPROUT Eliza Emily 1816-1841 |
SPROUT Eliza Emily | |
B: | 13 Jul 1816 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 10 Sep 1841 |
SPROUT Herman Jenkins 1817-1850 |
SPROUT Herman Jenkins | |
B: | 23 Mar 1817 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 12 Apr 1850 |
BAYLEY Mary | |
M: | 01 Feb 1846 |
SPROUT Mary Anna 1821-1861 |
SPROUT Mary Anna | |
B: | 21 Jun 1821 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 10 Sep 1861 |
Geneva, IN |
WHITE Isaac Milton 1822-1852 |
WHITE Isaac Milton | |
B: | 20 Oct 1822 |
Jackson Co., IN | |
M: | 22 Mar 1845 |
Jennings Co., IN | |
D: | 30 May 1852 |
SPROUT Achsah Adelia 1824-1855 |
SPROUT Achsah Adelia | |
B: | 26 Mar 1824 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 04 Jan 1855 |
YOUNG James S. | |
M: | 21 Aug 1846 |
Jennings Co., IN |
EASTMAN Phebe Hendricks 1789-1845 |
EASTMAN Phebe Hendricks | |
B: | 05 Jul 1789 |
Schawangunk, NY | |
D: | 26 Sep 1845 |
Geneva, IN |
SPROUT III Nathaniel 1780-1828 |
SPROUT III Nathaniel | |
B: | 20 Oct 1780 |
Hardwick, MA | |
M: | 29 May 1806 |
Attica, Wyoming Co., NY | |
D: | 10 Dec 1828 |
Attica, NY |
EASTMAN Nathaniel 1792-1861 |
EASTMAN Nathaniel | |
B: | 17 Jun 1792 |
D: | 15 Aug 1861 |
BURNHAM Emily 1800- |
BURNHAM Emily | |
B: | 24 Feb 1800 |
Middletown, VT | |
M: | 17 Nov 1816 |
EASTMAN Sally N 1795- |
EASTMAN Sally N | |
B: | 30 May 1795 |
EASTMAN Horace French 1821-1920 |
EASTMAN Horace French | |
B: | 30 Dec 1821 |
Jennings Co., IN | |
D: | 31 May 1920 |
Jennings Co., IN |
CORYELL Aurelia 1832-1864 |
CORYELL Aurelia | |
B: | 05 May 1832 |
Elmira, Chemung Co., NY | |
M: | 28 Apr 1846 |
Jennings Co., IN | |
D: | 29 Mar 1864 |
Jennings Co., IN |
TILLMAN Catherine P. 1831-1896 |
TILLMAN Catherine P. | |
B: | 1831 |
M: | 09 May 1864 |
Jennings Co., IN | |
D: | 23 Dec 1896 |
EASTMAN Solomon R 1796-1881 |
EASTMAN Solomon R | |
B: | 07 Jul 1796 |
D: | 04 Nov 1881 |
FRENCH Nancy 1801-1878 |
FRENCH Nancy | |
B: | 18 Sep 1801 |
M: | 01 Mar 1818 |
D: | 06 Nov 1878 |
EASTMAN Eliza 1798- |
EASTMAN Eliza | |
B: | 10 Nov 1798 |
FRENCH Raleigh Eastman 1822-1902 |
FRENCH Raleigh Eastman | |
B: | 04 Nov 1822 |
Vernon Twp, IN | |
D: | 04 Jul 1902 |
Stiles, IA |
MCCULLOUGH Elizabeth Jane 1824-1893 |
MCCULLOUGH Elizabeth Jane | |
B: | 01 Feb 1824 |
Hamilton, Co., OH | |
M: | 15 Sep 1843 |
Vernon Twp, IN | |
D: | 31 Dec 1893 |
Stiles, IA |
FRENCH Polly Elizabeth 1825- |
FRENCH Polly Elizabeth | |
B: | 16 Mar 1825 |
Vernon Twp, IN |
MCCULLOUGH Hezekiah | |
M: | 10 Sep 1846 |
FRENCH Milton Jefferson 1827-1857 |
FRENCH Milton Jefferson | |
B: | 30 Jul 1827 |
Vernon Twp, IN | |
D: | 12 Feb 1857 |
MCCULLOUGH Mary Ann | |
M: | 30 Jun 1846 |
Jennings Co., IN |
FRENCH Zanatta Naomy 1829- |
FRENCH Zanatta Naomy | |
B: | 14 Apr 1829 |
Butler, OH |
FRENCH Nancy Mariah 1832- |
FRENCH Nancy Mariah | |
B: | 18 Feb 1832 |
Decatur, IN |
FRENCH Deborah Jane 1835-1854 |
FRENCH Deborah Jane | |
B: | 25 Aug 1835 |
Vernon Twp, IN | |
D: | 14 May 1854 |
FRENCH Nathaniel Horace 1837- |
FRENCH Nathaniel Horace | |
B: | 02 Oct 1837 |
Vernon Twp, IN |
FRENCH John Barnes 1840-1907 |
FRENCH John Barnes | |
B: | 01 Jun 1840 |
Vernon Twp, IN | |
D: | 16 Jun 1907 |
Butler, OH |
PRATHER Mary Catherine 1845- |
PRATHER Mary Catherine | |
B: | 17 Feb 1845 |
Putnam Co., IL | |
M: | 08 Jul 1860 |
Rolla, Phelps Twp, MO |
FRENCH Adelia Ann 1842- |
FRENCH Adelia Ann | |
B: | 06 Oct 1842 |
Vernon Twp, IN |
CASSAT Joseph | |
M: | Feb 1861 |
FRENCH Annetta Carol 1845- |
FRENCH Annetta Carol | |
B: | 17 Apr 1845 |
Jennings Co., IN |
WILLIAMS Thomas W. 1838- |
WILLIAMS Thomas W. | |
B: | 1838 |
OH | |
M: | 1860 |
EASTMAN Mary Anna 1805-1847 |
EASTMAN Mary Anna | |
B: | 18 Sep 1805 |
Songerfield, NY | |
D: | 08 Feb 1847 |
Jennings Co., IN |
FRENCH Horace Nathan 1798-1885 |
FRENCH Horace Nathan | |
B: | 06 Jul 1798 |
Burlington Flats, NY | |
M: | 04 Nov 1821 |
Jackson, IN | |
D: | 12 Dec 1885 |
Oregon, MO |
EASTMAN Nathaniel 1750-1823 |
EASTMAN Nathaniel | |
B: | 1750 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1823 |
Madison, IN |
ROWLEY Naomi 1763-1847 |
ROWLEY Naomi | |
B: | 29 Oct 1763 |
M: | 09 Jan 1785 |
D: | Jun 1847 |
EASTMAN Jacob 1830-1884 |
EASTMAN Jacob | |
B: | 27 Apr 1830 |
Union Co., OH | |
D: | 17 Jun 1884 |
Essex, OH |
TEMPLE Susan 1839-1927 |
TEMPLE Susan | |
B: | 25 Mar 1839 |
OH | |
M: | 01 Jan 1854 |
Union Co., OH | |
D: | 16 Mar 1927 |
Union Co., OH |
EASTMAN Richard Kimball 1832-1899 |
EASTMAN Richard Kimball | |
B: | 08 Jan 1832 |
Madison, OH | |
D: | 05 Feb 1899 |
Erie Co., OH |
Von GROVES Christina Ann 1831-1868 |
Von GROVES Christina Ann | |
B: | 12 May 1831 |
PA | |
M: | 07 Jan 1853 |
Champaign Co, OH | |
D: | 10 Aug 1868 |
Union Co., OH |
RILEY Mary | |
M: | 1871 |
Mechanicsburg, OH |
EASTMAN Oliver 1833-Aft 1901 |
EASTMAN Oliver | |
B: | 16 Aug 1833 |
Madison Co., OH | |
D: | Aft 1901 |
FAIRCHILD Sarah Sabrina 1831-1873 |
FAIRCHILD Sarah Sabrina | |
B: | 1831 |
M: | 10 Feb 1856 |
Spring Grove, Linn Co, IA | |
D: | 16 Jan 1873 |
EASTMAN Malintha 1835-Aft 1901 |
EASTMAN Malintha | |
B: | 29 Jan 1835 |
OH | |
D: | Aft 1901 |
OSBORN Thomas U. 1828- |
OSBORN Thomas U. | |
B: | 06 Jul 1828 |
M: | 25 Aug 1851 |
Union Co., OH |
EASTMAN Ephraim Abt 1837- |
EASTMAN Ephraim | |
B: | Abt 1837 |
OH |
EASTMAN Adeline 1839- |
EASTMAN Adeline | |
B: | 1839 |
EASTMAN Adollarius 1845-1905 |
EASTMAN Adollarius | |
B: | 21 Apr 1845 |
Dupont, OH | |
D: | 24 Jul 1905 |
OLIVER Lucinda Jane 1842- |
OLIVER Lucinda Jane | |
B: | 03 Apr 1842 |
OH | |
M: | 13 Mar 1863 |
Union Co., OH |
CATTELL Minerva A. | |
M: | 17 Jun 1880 |
Paulding Co, OH |
HOWARD Mary | |
M: | 01 Oct 1892 |
Paulding Co, OH |
EASTMAN Appelles 1800-1869 |
EASTMAN Appelles | |
B: | 1800 |
Charlestown, NH | |
D: | 17 Oct 1869 |
Troy Mills, Linn Co., IA |
SEGAR Barbara 1802-1887 |
SEGAR Barbara | |
B: | 05 Jul 1802 |
Virginia | |
M: | 01 Jun 1829 |
Madison Co., OH | |
D: | 11 Aug 1887 |
Arbela, OH |
ADAMS Ammon P 1819-1865 |
ADAMS Ammon P | |
B: | 24 Dec 1819 |
Darby Plains, Madison Co., OH | |
D: | 02 Sep 1865 |
Union Co., OH |
CONVERSE Betsy R. 1817-1865 |
CONVERSE Betsy R. | |
B: | 14 Jun 1817 |
Darby Plains, Madison Co., OH | |
M: | 23 Jan 1840 |
Union Co., OH | |
D: | 24 Sep 1865 |
Union Co., OH |
ADAMS John Watson 1823-1877 |
ADAMS John Watson | |
B: | 21 Jan 1823 |
Madison, OH | |
D: | 28 Jan 1877 |
Darby Plains, Madison Co., OH |
DELP Etha 1824-Aft 1910 |
DELP Etha | |
B: | 1824 |
Hesse-Darmstaldt, Germany | |
M: | Abt 1845 |
D: | Aft 1910 |
ADAMS Hial C 1825-1826 |
ADAMS Hial C | |
B: | 1825 |
Union Co., OH | |
D: | 1826 |
Union Co., OH |
ADAMS Charles Milton 1826-1875 |
ADAMS Charles Milton | |
B: | 10 Jul 1826 |
Madison, OH | |
D: | 04 Sep 1875 |
Paulding, OH |
EWING Selina Jane 1832- |
EWING Selina Jane | |
B: | 30 May 1832 |
Union Co., OH | |
M: | 30 May 1850 |
Union Co., OH |
OLIVER Mary Eleanor 1840-1878 |
OLIVER Mary Eleanor | |
B: | 25 Sep 1840 |
Union Co., OH | |
M: | 10 Jun 1860 |
Union Co., OH | |
D: | 08 Apr 1878 |
Brown Twp, Paulding Co., OH |
ADAMS Candace L 1828-1861 |
ADAMS Candace L | |
B: | 1828 |
Madison, OH | |
D: | 1861 |
Union Co., OH |
ADAMS Nelson C 1830-1865 |
ADAMS Nelson C | |
B: | 1830 |
Madison, OH | |
D: | 1865 |
Madison, OH |
WILCOS Lucinda Abt 1830- |
WILCOS Lucinda | |
B: | Abt 1830 |
OH | |
M: | 25 Feb 1852 |
ADAMS Obel 1833-1859 |
ADAMS Obel | |
B: | 1833 |
Madison, OH | |
D: | 11 Oct 1859 |
Union Co., OH |
ADAMS Olive 1840-1851 |
ADAMS Olive | |
B: | 1840 |
Madison, OH | |
D: | 1851 |
ADAMS Lucy Ann 1843-1877 |
ADAMS Lucy Ann | |
B: | 23 Jul 1843 |
Madison, OH | |
D: | 11 Aug 1877 |
ANDREWS William P. | |
M: | Abt 1864 |
ADAMS Chloe Aft 1843- |
ADAMS Chloe | |
B: | Aft 1843 |
EASTMAN Malintha 1801-1867 |
EASTMAN Malintha | |
B: | 25 Aug 1801 |
NH | |
D: | 26 Aug 1867 |
Plain City, Madison Co., OH |
ADAMS Charles Hanford 1797-1871 |
ADAMS Charles Hanford | |
B: | 16 Aug 1797 |
Litchfield, Litchfield, CT | |
M: | 21 Mar 1819 |
Madison, OH | |
D: | 10 May 1871 |
Plain City, Madison Co., OH |
EASTMAN William 1803- |
EASTMAN William | |
B: | 1803 |
EASTMAN Benjamin Abt 1835- |
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | Abt 1835 |
EASTMAN Martha Elizabeth 1837- |
EASTMAN Martha Elizabeth | |
B: | 21 Dec 1837 |
MERRITT Samuel F. | |
M: | 10 Mar 1859 |
EASTMAN John 1840-1863 |
EASTMAN John | |
B: | 05 Jun 1840 |
OH | |
D: | 11 Sep 1863 |
Bridgeport, TN |
EASTMAN Leonard 1843-1880 |
EASTMAN Leonard | |
B: | 02 Dec 1843 |
Madison Co., OH | |
D: | 22 Jun 1880 |
FINCH Alice Wilda | |
M: | 23 Sep 1869 |
EASTMAN Lenora 1848- |
EASTMAN Lenora | |
B: | 1848 |
EASTMAN Althera 1850- |
EASTMAN Althera | |
B: | 14 Jun 1850 |
KILBURY Harrison | |
M: | Abt 1871 |
EASTMAN Etta 1855- |
EASTMAN Etta | |
B: | 1855 |
EASTMAN Theron 1805-1862 |
EASTMAN Theron | |
B: | 04 Sep 1805 |
MA | |
D: | 28 Apr 1862 |
Madison Co., OH |
BRITTINGHAM Nancy 1815-1902 |
BRITTINGHAM Nancy | |
B: | 09 Aug 1815 |
Fairfield, OH | |
M: | 21 Feb 1833 |
Fairfield Co., OH | |
D: | 06 Dec 1902 |
Madison Co., OH |
EASTMAN John 1807- |
EASTMAN John | |
B: | 1807 |
PARCELLS Edwin Winship 1857-1932 |
PARCELLS Edwin Winship | |
B: | 1857 |
D: | 1932 |
EASTMAN Lucy Ann 1809- |
EASTMAN Lucy Ann | |
B: | 1809 |
Madison Co., OH |
PARCELLS James 1799-1878 |
PARCELLS James | |
B: | 1799 |
D: | 1878 |
EASTMAN Levi 1811- |
EASTMAN Levi | |
B: | 1811 |
Unknown |
Unknown |
EASTMAN Anna 1813-1895 |
EASTMAN Anna | |
B: | 1813 |
D: | 13 Mar 1895 |
Illinois |
EASTMAN John 1756-1828 |
EASTMAN John | |
B: | 1756 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1828 |
Union Co., OH |
KIMBALL Anna 1765- |
KIMBALL Anna | |
B: | 25 Dec 1765 |
Windham Co, CT | |
M: | 30 Dec 1798 |
NH |
EASTMAN Joseph 1756-1844 |
EASTMAN Joseph | |
B: | 21 Mar 1756 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | Feb 1844 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
PADDOCK Elizabeth Abt 1760-1847 |
PADDOCK Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1760 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1847 |
EASTMAN Joseph Preserved 1822-1907 |
EASTMAN Joseph Preserved | |
B: | 01 Mar 1822 |
D: | 1907 |
BRAMAN Eunic Merilla 1823- |
BRAMAN Eunic Merilla | |
B: | 21 May 1823 |
M: | 05 Sep 1841 |
EASTMAN Jr Nathan Warner 1827- |
EASTMAN Jr Nathan Warner | |
B: | 1827 |
Attica, Wyoming Co., NY |
COLLINS Charlottle 1837- |
COLLINS Charlottle | |
B: | 1837 |
Oneida, NY |
EASTMAN Rufus 1830- |
EASTMAN Rufus | |
B: | 1830 |
Waterville, Oneida Co., NY |
Roxy 1830- |
Roxy | |
B: | 1830 |
NY |
EASTMAN Loftus Haseltine 1833- |
EASTMAN Loftus Haseltine | |
B: | 1833 |
NY |
Catherine 1837- |
Catherine | |
B: | 1837 |
Germany |
EASTMAN Nathan Warner 1790- |
EASTMAN Nathan Warner | |
B: | 1790 |
NY | |
D: | Auburn, IA |
EASTMAN Phebe 1794- |
EASTMAN Phebe | |
B: | 1794 |
NY |
SHAW Harriet Maryann Minerva | |
B: | 27 Feb 1818 |
SHAW Virgil Euclid 1821-1882 |
SHAW Virgil Euclid | |
B: | 05 Aug 1821 |
Fairfield, OH | |
D: | 12 Sep 1882 |
Lancaster, Fairfield Co., OH |
PINNEY Martha Rosanna 1828-1914 |
PINNEY Martha Rosanna | |
B: | 12 Jan 1828 |
Lithopolis, Fairfield Co., OH | |
M: | 25 Dec 1849 |
Fairfield, OH | |
D: | 11 Jan 1914 |
Sioux Falls, Minnehaha Co., SD |
SHAW Sophronia Louisa 1823-Aft 1874 |
SHAW Sophronia Louisa | |
B: | 05 Dec 1823 |
Fairfield, OH | |
D: | Aft 18 Feb 1874 |
Cass Co, NE? |
STINCHCOMB James W. 1822-1878 |
STINCHCOMB James W. | |
B: | Feb 1822 |
Thorn Twp., Perry Co., OH | |
M: | 10 Aug 1847 |
Fairfield, OH | |
D: | 18 Dec 1878 |
Juniata, Adams Co., NE |
SHAW Joseph Addison 1826- |
SHAW Joseph Addison | |
B: | 17 Dec 1826 |
OH |
SHAW Homer Cicero 1827-1910 |
SHAW Homer Cicero | |
B: | 26 Nov 1827 |
Lancaster, Fairfield Co., OH | |
D: | 23 Jul 1910 |
Homer, Champaign Co, IL |
WHITE Eliza VanHorn 1834-1920 |
WHITE Eliza VanHorn | |
B: | 25 Feb 1834 |
Lancaster, Fairfield Co., OH | |
M: | 06 Jan 1857 |
Lancaster, Fairfield Co., OH | |
D: | 28 Feb 1920 |
Homer, Champaign Co, IL |
SHAW Serepta Marie 1829- |
SHAW Serepta Marie | |
B: | 08 Nov 1829 |
OH |
SHAW Ira Warden 1832-1833 |
SHAW Ira Warden | |
B: | 26 Aug 1832 |
Fairfield, OH | |
D: | 05 Aug 1833 |
Fairfield, OH |
SHAW Sarah Abigail 1834- |
SHAW Sarah Abigail | |
B: | 24 Jul 1834 |
SHAW Marietta Emiline 1836- |
SHAW Marietta Emiline | |
B: | 25 Nov 1836 |
Fairfield, OH |
STINCHCOMB George F. 1837-1871 |
STINCHCOMB George F. | |
B: | 1837 |
Thorn Twp., Perry Co., OH | |
M: | 29 Apr 1861 |
Home of Capt. J.W. Stinchcomb, Lancaster, Fairfield, OH | |
D: | 1871 |
Fort Wayne, IN |
SHAW William Franklin 1839- |
SHAW William Franklin | |
B: | 24 Aug 1839 |
EASTMAN Minerva 1796-1866 |
EASTMAN Minerva | |
B: | 27 May 1796 |
Oneida, NY | |
D: | 31 Dec 1866 |
Fort Wayne, IN |
SHAW Salmon 1794-1854 |
SHAW Salmon | |
B: | 24 Nov 1794 |
Oneida, NY | |
M: | 31 May 1816 |
Oneida, NY | |
D: | 11 Oct 1854 |
Lancaster, Fairfield Co., OH |
EASTMAN Andrew Lorenzo 1825-1910 |
EASTMAN Andrew Lorenzo | |
B: | 16 Mar 1825 |
Waterville, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Mar 1910 |
Stockbridge, NY |
SWETLAND Juliette | |
M: | 06 Apr 1857 |
KENT Elizabeth Helen | |
M: | Abt 1865 |
EASTMAN Hannah Lucretia 1829- |
EASTMAN Hannah Lucretia | |
B: | 05 Aug 1829 |
Junius, Seneca Co., NY |
PRAY William 1818-1880 |
PRAY William | |
B: | 16 Dec 1818 |
Butler, Wayne Co., NY | |
M: | 24 Oct 1844 |
D: | 02 Feb 1880 |
Mabel, MI |
EASTMAN Andrew Squire 1800-1856 |
EASTMAN Andrew Squire | |
B: | 25 Jan 1800 |
D: | 11 Dec 1856 |
Hannibal, NY |
PHINNEY Lucretia Yemmons 1798-1829 |
PHINNEY Lucretia Yemmons | |
B: | 25 Oct 1798 |
D: | 05 Nov 1829 |
MILLER Emeline Dorcas 1811-1830 |
MILLER Emeline Dorcas | |
B: | 21 Sep 1811 |
M: | 04 Feb 1830 |
D: | 13 Sep 1830 |
EASTMAN Emeline Dorcas 1834-1918 |
EASTMAN Emeline Dorcas | |
B: | 07 Feb 1834 |
Junius, Seneca Co., NY | |
D: | 1918 |
FAIRBANKS Abrose Kellogg 1827-1900 |
FAIRBANKS Abrose Kellogg | |
B: | 1827 |
M: | 28 Dec 1857 |
D: | 1900 |
EASTMAN Martha Matilda 1836- |
EASTMAN Martha Matilda | |
B: | 08 Jun 1836 |
EASTMAN Marietta 1840- |
EASTMAN Marietta | |
B: | 19 May 1840 |
Junius, Seneca Co., NY |
THOMAS Joseph Newbon 1824-1890 |
THOMAS Joseph Newbon | |
B: | 05 Jul 1824 |
Adams, NY | |
M: | 20 May 1860 |
D: | 03 Feb 1890 |
Adams, NY |
EASTMAN Louisa 1843- |
EASTMAN Louisa | |
B: | 31 Jan 1843 |
RICH Rosannah 1802-1881 |
RICH Rosannah | |
B: | 20 Aug 1802 |
M: | 06 Mar 1831 |
D: | 03 Feb 1881 |
GALPIN Melosany M 1827- |
GALPIN Melosany M | |
B: | 29 Jun 1827 |
SHERMAN James Harvey 1825-1896 |
SHERMAN James Harvey | |
B: | 22 Feb 1825 |
Cayuga Co, Locke, NY | |
M: | 29 Jun 1845 |
Cayuga Co, Locke, NY | |
D: | 11 Jul 1896 |
Charlotte, MI |
GALPIN Leman Quintilian 1836- |
GALPIN Leman Quintilian | |
B: | 23 Nov 1836 |
Mecca, OH |
LOOK Frances Cordelia 1840- |
LOOK Frances Cordelia | |
B: | 05 Apr 1840 |
Waterville, NY | |
M: | 25 Sep 1862 |
North Syracuse, NY |
GALPIN Eastman Josiah 1840- |
GALPIN Eastman Josiah | |
B: | 23 May 1840 |
Mecca, OH |
NOURSE Emma L. 1850- |
NOURSE Emma L. | |
B: | 16 Dec 1850 |
Pike, Wyoming Co, NY | |
M: | 03 Nov 1869 |
Pike, Wyoming Co, NY |
EASTMAN Sophronia 1806- |
EASTMAN Sophronia | |
B: | 17 Mar 1806 |
Waterville, Oneida Co., NY |
GALPIN Josiah 1799-1885 |
GALPIN Josiah | |
B: | 07 Jun 1799 |
Woodbury, CT | |
M: | Waterville, Oneida Co., NY |
D: | 20 Dec 1885 |
Canandaigua, Ontario Co., NY |
EASTMAN Virgil Sedate 1829-1917 |
EASTMAN Virgil Sedate | |
B: | 29 Nov 1829 |
Waterville, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Apr 1917 |
Waterville, Oneida Co., NY |
LINCOLN Julia E. 1836-1919 |
LINCOLN Julia E. | |
B: | 30 Sep 1836 |
Ionia, Ionia Co., MI | |
M: | 03 Jul 1854 |
D: | 09 Mar 1919 |
Waterville, Oneida Co., NY |
EASTMAN Joseph Socrates 1809-1883 |
EASTMAN Joseph Socrates | |
B: | 24 Jun 1809 |
Waterville, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 19 Aug 1883 |
Waterville, Oneida Co., NY |
REES Caroline D 1811-1898 |
REES Caroline D | |
B: | 11 Aug 1811 |
Sherburne, Chenango, NY | |
M: | 01 Mar 1829 |
D: | 14 Feb 1898 |
Waterville, Oneida Co., NY |
EASTMAN Achsah 1812- |
EASTMAN Achsah | |
B: | 1812 |
WARNER Hannah Martin 1767-1830 |
WARNER Hannah Martin | |
B: | Jul 1767 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 17 Jun 1830 |
WELLMAN Barney 1779- |
WELLMAN Barney | |
B: | 1779 |
New Fairfield, CT |
WELLMAN Manley 1806- |
WELLMAN Manley | |
B: | 1806 |
WELLMAN Roxana 1808-1876 |
WELLMAN Roxana | |
B: | 1808 |
Sangerfield, NY | |
D: | 22 Apr 1876 |
BROOKS Justus 1806-1885 |
BROOKS Justus | |
B: | 1806 |
M: | 10 Feb 1829 |
D: | 18 Jun 1885 |
WELLMAN Phebe 1811-1849 |
WELLMAN Phebe | |
B: | 1811 |
D: | 1849 |
WELLMAN Matilda 1813-1859 |
WELLMAN Matilda | |
B: | 1813 |
Sangerfield, NY | |
D: | 1859 |
BROOKS Robert | |
M: | Abt 1829 |
WELLMAN Rhoda 1815- |
WELLMAN Rhoda | |
B: | 30 Dec 1815 |
Sangerfield, NY |
LAMB William 1781-1872 |
LAMB William | |
B: | 11 Jun 1781 |
M: | 12 Nov 1834 |
D: | 01 Apr 1872 |
WELLMAN Melancthon Hezekiah 1816-1894 |
WELLMAN Melancthon Hezekiah | |
B: | 06 Sep 1816 |
Sangerfield, NY | |
D: | 29 Dec 1894 |
Kingsville, OH |
GREENOUGH Artemesia -1896 |
GREENOUGH Artemesia | |
M: | 11 Mar 1843 |
D: | 20 Mar 1896 |
WELLMAN Mary Emeline 1819- |
WELLMAN Mary Emeline | |
B: | 28 Feb 1819 |
Sangerfield, NY |
STANTON Warren -1864 |
STANTON Warren | |
M: | 17 Feb 1847 |
Ashtabula, OH | |
D: | 10 May 1864 |
WELLMAN Almira Frutilla 1821-1890 |
WELLMAN Almira Frutilla | |
B: | 11 May 1821 |
Sangerfield, NY | |
D: | 11 Dec 1890 |
PRATT Daniel Isaac -1892 |
PRATT Daniel Isaac | |
M: | 08 Mar 1839 |
Sheridan, WY | |
D: | 25 Apr 1892 |
WELLMAN Eliza 1823- |
WELLMAN Eliza | |
B: | 20 Jan 1823 |
Sangerfield, NY |
HEMMENGER John 1822-1892 |
HEMMENGER John | |
B: | 05 Nov 1822 |
Sherburne, Chenango Co., NY | |
M: | 24 Oct 1841 |
Gerry, Chautauqua Co, NY | |
D: | 14 Oct 1892 |
Sinclairsville, NY |
WELLMAN Sarah Lucetta 1825-1891 |
WELLMAN Sarah Lucetta | |
B: | 28 Mar 1825 |
Sangerfield, NY | |
D: | 22 Feb 1891 |
SWEET Isaac | |
M: | 15 Mar 1846 |
WELLMAN Harriett Jane 1827- |
WELLMAN Harriett Jane | |
B: | 03 Jun 1827 |
Sangerfield, NY |
HUTCHINSON James | |
M: | 10 Jan 1860 |
Kewane, IL |
WELLMAN Charlotte Helen 1829- |
WELLMAN Charlotte Helen | |
B: | 23 Mar 1829 |
Sangerfield, NY |
KING Cyrus -1878 |
KING Cyrus | |
B: | Kingsville, OH |
M: | 10 Aug 1847 |
Ashtabula, OH | |
D: | 22 Jan 1878 |
WELLMAN Joseph 1781-1835 |
WELLMAN Joseph | |
B: | Jan 1781 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 20 Apr 1835 |
Sheridan, Chautaugua Co., NY |
NICHOLS Chloe Abt 1785-1862 |
NICHOLS Chloe | |
B: | Abt 1785 |
Pompey, Onondaga Co., NY | |
M: | 1804 |
D: | 13 Jan 1862 |
Kingsville, OH |
WELLMAN Manley Abt 1784- |
WELLMAN Manley | |
B: | Abt 1784 |
New Fairfield, CT |
CALKINS Milo Willard "Millow" 1809-1890 |
CALKINS Milo Willard "Millow" | |
B: | 01 May 1809 |
Chenango, NY | |
D: | 12 Sep 1890 |
MI |
SPRINGER Jane (Quick) 1810-1880 |
SPRINGER Jane (Quick) | |
B: | 11 Dec 1810 |
Duchess, NY | |
M: | 27 Oct 1833 |
D: | 02 Jun 1880 |
CALKINS Phoebe Louisa 1811-1875 |
CALKINS Phoebe Louisa | |
B: | 20 Apr 1811 |
Chenango, NY | |
D: | 11 Mar 1875 |
SCOTT Almond 1808-1899 |
SCOTT Almond | |
B: | 24 Nov 1808 |
Bridgewater, NY | |
M: | 27 Nov 1830 |
D: | 12 Feb 1899 |
Butler, NY |
CALKINS Sarah 1813-1860 |
CALKINS Sarah | |
B: | 25 Jun 1813 |
Butler, Wayne Co., NY | |
D: | 15 Apr 1860 |
Butler, Wayne Co., NY |
DOTY John 1809- |
DOTY John | |
B: | 11 Oct 1809 |
Half Moon, NY | |
M: | 01 Jan 1835 |
Butler, Wayne Co., NY | |
D: | Huron, NY |
CALKINS John W 1816-1886 |
CALKINS John W | |
B: | 14 Mar 1816 |
Butler, Wayne Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Oct 1886 |
Butler, Wayne Co., NY |
ALLEN Hannah Harriet 1816-1881 |
ALLEN Hannah Harriet | |
B: | 07 Sep 1816 |
Butler, Wayne Co., NY | |
M: | 23 Dec 1838 |
Wayne Co., NY | |
D: | 21 Feb 1881 |
Butler, Wayne Co., NY |
CALKINS Emmaline 1818-1898 |
CALKINS Emmaline | |
B: | 13 Jun 1818 |
Butler, Wayne Co., NY | |
D: | 1898 |
DOTY Peter 1811-1869 |
DOTY Peter | |
B: | 1811 |
Half Moon, NY | |
M: | Abt 1836 |
D: | 17 Mar 1869 |
Butler, Wayne Co., NY |
HOWE Napoleon B. 1824-Aft 1900 |
HOWE Napoleon B. | |
B: | 1824 |
M: | 27 Dec 1888 |
D: | Aft 1900 |
CALKINS Ensign 1820-1844 |
CALKINS Ensign | |
B: | 23 Aug 1820 |
Butler, Wayne Co., NY | |
D: | 13 Apr 1844 |
Butler, Wayne Co., NY |
MERRELL Harriet Elizabeth | |
M: | Abt Mar 1842 |
CALKINS Martin 1823-1895 |
CALKINS Martin | |
B: | 30 Sep 1823 |
Butler, Wayne Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Feb 1895 |
Butler, Wayne Co., NY |
JOCELYN Catherine Frances 1821-1904 |
JOCELYN Catherine Frances | |
B: | 23 Jul 1821 |
Phelps, Geneva Co., NY | |
M: | 11 May 1845 |
Butler, Wayne Co., NY | |
D: | 28 Oct 1904 |
Rochester, NY |
CALKINS Mahalia 1824-1828 |
CALKINS Mahalia | |
B: | May 1824 |
Butler, Wayne Co., NY | |
D: | 1828 |
CALKINS William Wallace 1829-1918 |
CALKINS William Wallace | |
B: | 23 Jun 1829 |
Butler, Wayne Co., NY | |
D: | 23 Mar 1918 |
Savannah, NY |
SAMPSON Alsephine Hannah 1837-1907 |
SAMPSON Alsephine Hannah | |
B: | 10 Mar 1837 |
Butler, Wayne Co., NY | |
M: | 26 Mar 1853 |
D: | 23 Dec 1907 |
Savannah, NY |
WELLMAN Phoebe Jane 1787-1863 |
WELLMAN Phoebe Jane | |
B: | 05 Nov 1787 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 26 Jan 1863 |
Butler, Wayne Co., NY |
CALKINS John 1785-1851 |
CALKINS John | |
B: | 23 Aug 1785 |
Butler, Wayne Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1808 |
D: | 11 Aug 1851 |
Butler, Wayne Co., NY |
WELLMAN Phoebe Jane 1817-1843 |
WELLMAN Phoebe Jane | |
B: | 17 Jun 1817 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 26 Feb 1843 |
TURNER Napolean Bonaparte 1816-1854 |
TURNER Napolean Bonaparte | |
B: | 01 Jun 1816 |
Kent, NY | |
M: | Mar 1834 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 27 Sep 1854 |
Glasgow, KY |
WELLMAN Hezekiah 1789-1865 |
WELLMAN Hezekiah | |
B: | 25 Mar 1789 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 15 Sep 1865 |
New Fairfield, CT |
WAKEMAN Martha 1793-1819 |
WAKEMAN Martha | |
B: | 1793 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
M: | 1810 |
D: | 22 Feb 1819 |
New Fairfield, CT |
WELLMAN Marvin Eastman 1820-1877 |
WELLMAN Marvin Eastman | |
B: | 08 Dec 1820 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 14 Apr 1877 |
New Fairfield, CT |
STURGES Harriet | |
M: | 02 Mar 1845 |
WELLMAN Hendrick Hudson 1830- |
WELLMAN Hendrick Hudson | |
B: | 25 Mar 1830 |
New Fairfield, CT |
PEARCE Evelyn 1834-1885 |
PEARCE Evelyn | |
B: | 03 Jun 1834 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
M: | 17 Oct 1852 |
D: | 21 Jan 1885 |
New Fairfield, CT |
WATKINS Lossey Maria 1801-1889 |
WATKINS Lossey Maria | |
B: | 1801 |
Monroe, CT | |
M: | 1819 |
D: | 04 Jan 1889 |
New Fairfield, CT |
WELLMAN Daughter 1790-1790 |
WELLMAN Daughter | |
B: | 1790 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1790 |
New Fairfield, CT |
EASTMAN Phoebe 1760-1790 |
EASTMAN Phoebe | |
B: | 1760 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1790 |
New Fairfield, CT |
WELLMAN Paul 1757-1829 |
WELLMAN Paul | |
B: | 15 Apr 1757 |
Killingworth, CT | |
M: | 09 Apr 1778 |
Fairfield, New Fairfield Co., CT | |
D: | 1829 |
Cayuga, NY |
EASTMAN Experience Abt 1767- |
EASTMAN Experience | |
B: | Abt 1767 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | Genesee Co., NY |
CONGER Ephraim 1760- |
CONGER Ephraim | |
B: | 1760 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
M: | 19 Apr 1787 |
Fairfield Co., CT | |
D: | Genesee Co., NY |
EASTMAN Edwin Clark 1828- |
EASTMAN Edwin Clark | |
B: | 1828 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
EASTMAN Mindwell -1896 |
EASTMAN Mindwell | |
D: | 24 Jun 1896 |
EASTMAN George Porter 1830- |
EASTMAN George Porter | |
B: | 1830 |
EASTMAN William Rundell 1832- |
EASTMAN William Rundell | |
B: | 1832 |
Oakville, Ontario, Canada |
EASTMAN Joseph -1878 |
EASTMAN Joseph | |
D: | 1878 |
Oakville, Ontario, Canada |
EASTMAN Mindwell -1896 |
EASTMAN Mindwell | |
D: | 24 Jun 1896 |
EASTMAN Edwin Clark 1828- |
EASTMAN Edwin Clark | |
B: | 1828 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
EASTMAN Ruth -1876 |
EASTMAN Ruth | |
D: | 1876 |
EASTMAN Moses -1893 |
EASTMAN Moses | |
D: | 1893 |
EASTMAN Elizabeth -1889 |
EASTMAN Elizabeth | |
D: | 1889 |
EASTMAN Nancy Jane 1828-1900 |
EASTMAN Nancy Jane | |
B: | 12 Jul 1828 |
Canada | |
D: | 30 Jan 1900 |
Twining, MI |
MOSHER Josiah H. 1814-1890 |
MOSHER Josiah H. | |
B: | 27 Sep 1814 |
New York, NY | |
D: | 24 Nov 1890 |
Reese, MI |
EASTMAN William Rundell 1841- |
EASTMAN William Rundell | |
B: | 23 Feb 1841 |
Pelham, Ontario |
PHILLIPS Margaret -1873 |
PHILLIPS Margaret | |
M: | 30 Aug 1865 |
D: | 02 Apr 1873 |
REECE Emma 1850- |
REECE Emma | |
B: | 1850 |
M: | 1874 |
EASTMAN William -1885 |
EASTMAN William | |
B: | Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
D: | 1885 |
EASTMAN Vinson Dayton 1814-1884 |
EASTMAN Vinson Dayton | |
B: | 14 Feb 1814 |
Middlebury, Wyoming Co., NY | |
D: | 28 Apr 1884 |
Wethersfield, Wyoming Co., NY |
SHATTUCK Clarissa Parthena | |
B: | 17 Dec 1817 |
Middlebury, Wyoming Co., NY | |
M: | 12 Apr 1836 |
Middlebury, Wyoming Co., NY |
EASTMAN Leander 1815-1893 |
EASTMAN Leander | |
B: | 09 Oct 1815 |
Linden, Genesee Co., NY | |
D: | 04 May 1893 |
Middlebury, Wyoming Co., NY |
MERRITT Mary 1818-1874 |
MERRITT Mary | |
B: | 04 Aug 1818 |
Aubern, NY | |
M: | 03 Feb 1842 |
Middlebury, Wyoming Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Dec 1874 |
Middlebury, Wyoming Co., NY |
EASTMAN Calvin Barross 1819-1902 |
EASTMAN Calvin Barross | |
B: | 15 Sep 1819 |
Middlebury, Wyoming Co., NY | |
D: | 1902 |
Middlebury, Wyoming Co., NY |
WILSON Matilda J. 1827-1901 |
WILSON Matilda J. | |
B: | 22 Feb 1827 |
Attica, NY | |
D: | 1901 |
Middlebury, Wyoming Co., NY |
EASTMAN Lucinda Jane 1821-1869 |
EASTMAN Lucinda Jane | |
B: | 14 Oct 1821 |
Middlebury, Wyoming Co., NY | |
D: | 14 Oct 1869 |
Middlebury, Wyoming Co., NY |
CHOATE Philander 1819-1899 |
CHOATE Philander | |
B: | 15 Mar 1819 |
M: | Apr 1843 |
D: | 15 May 1899 |
Middlebury, Wyoming Co., NY |
EASTMAN Nathaniel Henry 1791-1868 |
EASTMAN Nathaniel Henry | |
B: | 28 Dec 1791 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 30 Jul 1868 |
Middlebury, Wyoming Co., NY |
PATTERSON Marilla 1796-1878 |
PATTERSON Marilla | |
B: | 04 Nov 1796 |
M: | 1811 |
D: | 11 Aug 1878 |
Warsaw, Wyoming Co., NY |
EASTMAN Mahala 1806-1896 |
EASTMAN Mahala | |
B: | 1806 |
D: | 1896 |
PHINNEY Lewis 1804-1866 |
PHINNEY Lewis | |
B: | 1804 |
D: | 1866 |
EASTMAN Mindwell 1810-1818 |
EASTMAN Mindwell | |
B: | 10 May 1810 |
D: | 10 Oct 1818 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
WILCOX Ruth Araminta 1837- |
WILCOX Ruth Araminta | |
B: | 1837 |
BENNETT Solomon 1829- |
BENNETT Solomon | |
B: | 04 Sep 1829 |
Orwell, NY |
WILCOX Melissa 1839- |
WILCOX Melissa | |
B: | 1839 |
MIX Frederick 1839- |
MIX Frederick | |
B: | 22 Sep 1839 |
WILCOX Mary R 1841-1915 |
WILCOX Mary R | |
B: | 1841 |
D: | 07 Jun 1915 |
Wilbur, NE |
AINSWORTH George W. 1835-1863 |
AINSWORTH George W. | |
B: | 1835 |
NY | |
M: | 11 Mar 1857 |
Buena Vista, NY | |
D: | 01 Jul 1863 |
Memphis, Shelby Co., TN |
WILCOX Fayette N 1844-1848 |
WILCOX Fayette N | |
B: | 1844 |
D: | 1848 |
WILCOX Charles G 1846-1848 |
WILCOX Charles G | |
B: | 1846 |
D: | 1848 |
WILCOX Dayton E 1849- |
WILCOX Dayton E | |
B: | 1849 |
WOOD Lucy A. | |
M: | 04 Jul 1875 |
EASTMAN Mary Ann 1813-1908 |
EASTMAN Mary Ann | |
B: | 1813 |
D: | 1908 |
WILCOX Charles G 1811-1865 |
WILCOX Charles G | |
B: | 20 Dec 1811 |
Herkimer, NY | |
D: | 27 Jun 1865 |
Waushara Co, WI |
EASTMAN Abram Dayton 1769-1850 |
EASTMAN Abram Dayton | |
B: | 1769 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Feb 1850 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
RUNDELL Ruth 1772-1849 |
RUNDELL Ruth | |
B: | 30 Apr 1772 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Mar 1849 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
EASTMAN Joseph 1724-1802 |
EASTMAN Joseph | |
B: | Sep 1724 |
Hampshire, Amherst Co., MA | |
D: | 02 Sep 1802 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
(HENRISE)? Phebe HENDERICKS 1723-1812 |
(HENRISE)? Phebe HENDERICKS | |
B: | 1723 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 04 Mar 1812 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
BURTON Seley 1756- |
BURTON Seley | |
B: | 1756 |
New Fairfield |
BURTON Othniel Abt 1766- |
BURTON Othniel | |
B: | Abt 1766 |
New Fairfield, CT |
BURTON Ruth Abt 1774- |
BURTON Ruth | |
B: | Abt 1774 |
New Fairfield, CT |
BURTON Diadama Abt 1776- |
BURTON Diadama | |
B: | Abt 1776 |
New Fairfield, CT |
BARTON William 1797-1881 |
BARTON William | |
B: | Apr 1797 |
Onieda Co., NY | |
D: | 22 Apr 1881 |
Prairieville, Brown Co., MN |
BURTON Lucinda 1805-1876 |
BURTON Lucinda | |
B: | 18 Jul 1805 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1820 |
D: | 25 Aug 1876 |
Prairieville, Brown Co., MN |
BARTON Mehitable 1800-1890 |
BARTON Mehitable | |
B: | 06 Apr 1800 |
Pompey, Onondaga Co., NY | |
D: | 03 Jan 1890 |
Kenosha Co., WI |
PARKS Reuben Abt 1799-1823 |
PARKS Reuben | |
B: | Abt 1799 |
NY | |
M: | 13 Sep 1818 |
Pompey, Onondaga Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Apr 1823 |
Kenosha Co., WI |
BARTON Alpheus 1830- |
BARTON Alpheus | |
B: | 1830 |
Indiana |
BARTON Lucinda 1832-1921 |
BARTON Lucinda | |
B: | 25 Nov 1832 |
Elkhart, IN | |
D: | 02 May 1921 |
Marysville, WA |
CRAIN George S. 1820-1882 |
CRAIN George S. | |
B: | 31 Jul 1820 |
Montgomery, NY | |
M: | 09 Sep 1855 |
Elkhart Co, IN | |
D: | 27 May 1882 |
Peoria Twp, Franklin Co., KS |
BARTON Hannah Abt 1835- |
BARTON Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1835 |
Indiana |
BARTON Frances "Fanny" 1835-1916 |
BARTON Frances "Fanny" | |
B: | 01 Oct 1835 |
Indiana | |
D: | 1916 |
BARTON William 1838-1916 |
BARTON William | |
B: | 22 Mar 1838 |
Peoria, Franklin Co., KS | |
D: | 1916 |
Peoria, Franklin Co., KS |
LANCASTER Mary Jane 1851-1921 |
LANCASTER Mary Jane | |
B: | 20 Dec 1851 |
MO | |
D: | 18 Feb 1921 |
Ottawa, Franklin Co., KS |
BARTON Melissa 1843-1889 |
BARTON Melissa | |
B: | Feb 1843 |
Penn Twp, St. Joseph Co., IN | |
D: | 03 Aug 1889 |
Franklin Co., KS |
CROUCH Benjamin A. 1829-1887 |
CROUCH Benjamin A. | |
B: | 07 Mar 1829 |
Dearborn Co, IN | |
M: | 26 May 1867 |
Franklin Co., KS | |
D: | 22 Nov 1887 |
Franklin Co., KS |
BARTON John A 1803-1878 |
BARTON John A | |
B: | 24 Apr 1803 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Jul 1878 |
Peoria Twp, Franklin Co., KS |
FERRIS Delinda 1807-1882 |
FERRIS Delinda | |
B: | 20 May 1807 |
NY | |
M: | 16 Jun 1829 |
Dearborn Co, IN | |
D: | 22 Nov 1882 |
Peoria Twp, Franklin Co., KS |
BARTON Sophia Bef 1810- |
BARTON Sophia | |
B: | Bef 1810 |
BARTON Lyman Abt 1810-1880 |
BARTON Lyman | |
B: | Abt 1810 |
NY | |
D: | 1880 |
BURTON Lemira 1778-Abt 1810 |
BURTON Lemira | |
B: | 1778 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | Abt 1810 |
BARTON Alpheus 1763-1849 |
BARTON Alpheus | |
B: | 17 Jun 1763 |
Carlton, MA | |
M: | 1796 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 21 May 1849 |
WI |
BURTON Lucinda 1805-1876 |
BURTON Lucinda | |
B: | 18 Jul 1805 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Aug 1876 |
Prairieville, Brown Co., MN |
BARTON William 1797-1881 |
BARTON William | |
B: | Apr 1797 |
Onieda Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1820 |
D: | 22 Apr 1881 |
Prairieville, Brown Co., MN |
BURTON Helen Pamelia 1835- |
BURTON Helen Pamelia | |
B: | 02 Dec 1835 |
SMITH Charles Butler | |
M: | 20 Jan 1863 |
BURTON Lewis 1837-1839 |
BURTON Lewis | |
B: | 14 Mar 1837 |
D: | 1839 |
BURTON George Riley 1838- |
BURTON George Riley | |
B: | 14 Sep 1838 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
RICE Sarah Fuller 1838-1894 |
RICE Sarah Fuller | |
B: | 20 Mar 1838 |
Whatley, MA | |
M: | 19 Aug 1863 |
D: | 03 Mar 1894 |
New Haven, CT |
BURTON Alfred 1840-1848 |
BURTON Alfred | |
B: | 1840 |
D: | 1848 |
BURTON Manfred Stebbins 1845-1872 |
BURTON Manfred Stebbins | |
B: | 24 Feb 1845 |
D: | 03 Jan 1872 |
Chicago, IL |
BURTON Annette Esther 1849- |
BURTON Annette Esther | |
B: | 31 May 1849 |
BURTON John Daniel 1807-1874 |
BURTON John Daniel | |
B: | 28 Jan 1807 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 07 Jun 1874 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
WEED Sophronia 1814-1895 |
WEED Sophronia | |
B: | 27 Jan 1814 |
Pulaski, NY | |
M: | 27 Nov 1834 |
D: | 04 Feb 1895 |
New Haven, CT |
BUDLONG Roderick 1830-1898 |
BUDLONG Roderick | |
B: | 02 Dec 1830 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 22 Oct 1898 |
Sterling Bush, Antwerp, Lewis Co, NY |
BURTON Mary 1809-1830 |
BURTON Mary | |
B: | 26 Mar 1809 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 16 Dec 1830 |
BUDLONG Clark 1804-1844 |
BUDLONG Clark | |
B: | 19 Mar 1804 |
Litchfield, Herkimer Co, NY | |
D: | 24 Jun 1844 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
BURTON Harriett 1811- |
BURTON Harriett | |
B: | 09 Mar 1811 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
BURTON Oliver 1813- |
BURTON Oliver | |
B: | 19 Aug 1813 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
BURTON Isaiah 1815- |
BURTON Isaiah | |
B: | 15 Feb 1815 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
BURTON Elijah 1817- |
BURTON Elijah | |
B: | 15 Feb 1817 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
BURTON Elias 1819- |
BURTON Elias | |
B: | 05 Apr 1819 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
BURTON Teunnia 1821- |
BURTON Teunnia | |
B: | 16 Oct 1821 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
BUDLONG William Abt 1844- |
BUDLONG William | |
B: | Abt 1844 |
BUDLONG Helen Abt 1846- |
BUDLONG Helen | |
B: | Abt 1846 |
BUDLONG Mary Abt 1848- |
BUDLONG Mary | |
B: | Abt 1848 |
BURTON Betsey Scott 1823- |
BURTON Betsey Scott | |
B: | 03 Nov 1823 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
BUDLONG Caleb 1819-1893 |
BUDLONG Caleb | |
B: | 28 Aug 1819 |
NY | |
M: | 19 Oct 1842 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 10 Nov 1893 |
FRALICK Adam N. 1849- |
FRALICK Adam N. | |
B: | May 1849 |
Worth, NY | |
M: | 1869 |
BURTON Caroline 1827- |
BURTON Caroline | |
B: | 19 Nov 1827 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
BURTON John 1783- |
BURTON John | |
B: | 07 Apr 1783 |
DANIELS Betsey 1784-1855 |
DANIELS Betsey | |
B: | 04 Aug 1784 |
D: | 26 Jan 1855 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
EASTMAN Mehitable 1738-Abt 1838 |
EASTMAN Mehitable | |
B: | 1738 |
New Jersey ? | |
D: | Abt 1838 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
BURTON Oliver 1737-1813 |
BURTON Oliver | |
B: | 1737 |
D: | 1813 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
|
EASTMAN Peter Abt 1684-1764 |
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | Abt 20 Jan 1684 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 1764 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Mehitable 1688-1760 |
ROOT Mehitable | |
B: | 27 May 1688 |
Deerfield, MA | |
M: | 28 Nov 1708 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 1760 |
CT |