BOOTH Elizabeth 1752-1772 |
BOOTH Elizabeth | |
B: | 13 Sep 1752 |
D: | 02 Feb 1772 |
BOOTH Simeon 1754-1762 |
BOOTH Simeon | |
B: | 20 Jul 1754 |
D: | 25 Mar 1762 |
BOOTH Jemima 1756- |
BOOTH Jemima | |
B: | 22 Apr 1756 |
BOOTH Ashbel 1758-1762 |
BOOTH Ashbel | |
B: | 03 Jul 1758 |
D: | 29 Mar 1762 |
BOOTH Samuel 1761- |
BOOTH Samuel | |
B: | 04 Jun 1761 |
BOOTH Simeon 1763- |
BOOTH Simeon | |
B: | 30 Sep 1763 |
BOOTH Ashbel 1766- |
BOOTH Ashbel | |
B: | 18 Sep 1766 |
BOOTH Elam 1769- |
BOOTH Elam | |
B: | 11 Sep 1769 |
BOOTH Simeon 1730- |
BOOTH Simeon | |
B: | 05 May 1730 |
Windsor, CT |
ALLYN Elizabeth | |
M: | Abt 19 Mar 1751 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
PASCO Jonathan 1760-1844 |
PASCO Jonathan | |
B: | 29 Sep 1760 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Aug 1844 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
PASCO Jonathan 1785- |
PASCO Jonathan | |
B: | 12 Mar 1785 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
PASCO Elizabeth 1787-1875 |
PASCO Elizabeth | |
B: | 19 Feb 1787 |
D: | 11 Nov 1875 |
OSBORN David 1780-1872 |
OSBORN David | |
B: | 09 Aug 1780 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 16 Nov 1808 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Aug 1872 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
PASCO Cleons 1790- |
PASCO Cleons | |
B: | 26 May 1790 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
BANCROFT John | |
M: | 15 Apr 1813 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
PASCO Vena 1792-1826 |
PASCO Vena | |
B: | 10 Oct 1792 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Dec 1826 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
PARSONS Oliver 1781-1830 |
PARSONS Oliver | |
B: | 02 Mar 1781 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 30 Sep 1813 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Dec 1830 |
Enfield, CT |
PASCO Ashna 1795-1853 |
PASCO Ashna | |
B: | 10 Apr 1795 |
D: | 25 Mar 1853 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
PHELPS Anna | |
M: | 29 Oct 1822 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
PASCO Orpha 1797-1885 |
PASCO Orpha | |
B: | 27 Feb 1797 |
D: | 14 Aug 1885 |
FISH Norman 1786- |
FISH Norman | |
B: | 03 Sep 1786 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 31 Dec 1818 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
PASCO Nelson 1800- |
PASCO Nelson | |
B: | 27 Apr 1800 |
KING Charlotte | |
M: | 01 Feb 1827 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
PASCO Flavia 1802-1890 |
PASCO Flavia | |
B: | 11 Mar 1802 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1890 |
Warehouse Pt. CT |
PHELPS Wyllys 1805- |
PHELPS Wyllys | |
B: | 15 Mar 1805 |
Enfield, CT | |
M: | 18 Jan 1832 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
PASCO Atmos 1804-1884 |
PASCO Atmos | |
B: | 21 Jul 1804 |
CT | |
D: | 01 Aug 1884 |
Windsor Locks, Hartford Co., CT |
MORTON Laura Ann 1819-1905 |
MORTON Laura Ann | |
B: | 25 Dec 1819 |
Windsor, CT | |
M: | 03 Dec 1827 |
D: | 07 Dec 1905 |
Windsor Locks, Hartford Co., CT |
PASCO Otis 1806-1886 |
PASCO Otis | |
B: | 21 Jul 1806 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Aug 1886 |
Rocky Hill, CT |
JOHNSON Sarah 1809-1888 |
JOHNSON Sarah | |
B: | 02 Sep 1809 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 02 Sep 1839 |
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Oct 1888 |
Rocky Hill, CT |
ALLEN Elizabeth 1763-1838 |
ALLEN Elizabeth | |
B: | 08 Apr 1763 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 29 Apr 1784 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 02 Oct 1838 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
PASCO Avery Achsah 1799-1830 |
PASCO Avery Achsah | |
B: | 21 Aug 1799 |
D: | 07 Dec 1830 |
Hadley, MA |
GAGE Asahel P. 1792-1874 |
GAGE Asahel P. | |
B: | 1792 |
Hubbardston, Worcester Co., MA | |
M: | 09 Sep 1817 |
D: | 10 Feb 1874 |
PASCO Reuben 1763-1853 |
PASCO Reuben | |
B: | Mar 1763 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Sep 1853 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
PEASE Electa 1772-1857 |
PEASE Electa | |
B: | 1772 |
CT | |
M: | 09 May 1802 |
D: | 06 Jun 1857 |
PASCO Amos Abt 1765- |
PASCO Amos | |
B: | Abt 1765 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
PRATT Sarah White 1809-1895 |
PRATT Sarah White | |
B: | 11 Dec 1809 |
M: | 04 Aug 1833 |
East Haddam, Saybrook, CT | |
D: | 20 Apr 1895 |
PASCO Miriam 1798-1821 |
PASCO Miriam | |
B: | 1798 |
D: | 05 Jul 1821 |
PASCO James 1810-1865 |
PASCO James | |
B: | 1810 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 02 Jul 1865 |
Warehouse Pt. CT |
VINING Elizabeth Abt 1817- |
VINING Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1817 |
PASCO James 1767-1863 |
PASCO James | |
B: | 1767 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Sep 1863 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
PEASE Miriam 1772-Aft 1850 |
PEASE Miriam | |
B: | 04 Jun 1772 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Aft 1850 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
BOOTH Abigail 1731-1830 |
BOOTH Abigail | |
B: | 06 May 1731 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Jun 1830 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
PASCO James 1731-1800 |
PASCO James | |
B: | 28 Mar 1731 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 27 May 1760 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 18 Apr 1800 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
BOOTH Merriam 1732- |
BOOTH Merriam | |
B: | 27 Nov 1732 |
Windsor, CT |
PARSONS Aaron Abt 1758-1818 |
PARSONS Aaron | |
B: | Abt 1758 |
D: | 08 Jul 1818 |
Sunderland, VT |
WELLMAN Molly | |
M: | 18 Jan 1787 |
Sunderland, VT |
ELLSWORTH Eunice 1780-1865 |
ELLSWORTH Eunice | |
B: | 27 Apr 1780 |
Pittsford, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 17 Oct 1865 |
Arlington, Bennington Co., VT |
CANFIELD Isaac Abt 1780-1863 |
CANFIELD Isaac | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
Arlington, Bennington Co., VT | |
M: | Abt 1803 |
D: | 23 May 1863 |
Arlington, Bennington Co., VT |
ELLSWORTH Daniel 1782-1832 |
ELLSWORTH Daniel | |
B: | 02 Feb 1782 |
Pittsford, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 25 Feb 1832 |
Arlington, Bennington Co., VT |
ELLSWORTH IV Samuel 1786- |
ELLSWORTH IV Samuel | |
B: | 1786 |
Pittsford, Rutland Co., VT |
PARSONS Irene 1760-1787 |
PARSONS Irene | |
B: | 1760 |
Pittsford, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 1787 |
Arlington, VT |
ELLSWORTH III Samuel 1752-1819 |
ELLSWORTH III Samuel | |
B: | 21 Sep 1752 |
Simsbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 1780 |
D: | 14 Mar 1819 |
Arlington, Bennington Co., VT |
PARSONS Truman 1795-1876 |
PARSONS Truman | |
B: | 14 Apr 1795 |
Sunderland, Bennington, VT | |
D: | 01 Sep 1876 |
Sunderland, Bennington, VT |
HAWLEY Nancy 1795-1881 |
HAWLEY Nancy | |
B: | 29 Aug 1795 |
Arlington, Bennington Co., VT | |
M: | 22 Feb 1821 |
Sunderland, VT | |
D: | 07 Dec 1881 |
Sunderland, Bennington, VT |
PARSONS Abigail 1796-1879 |
PARSONS Abigail | |
B: | 22 Apr 1796 |
Sunderland, Bennington, VT | |
D: | 26 Jun 1879 |
Sunderland, Bennington, VT |
PARSONS Levi 1798-1872 |
PARSONS Levi | |
B: | 1798 |
Sunderland, Bennington, VT | |
D: | 04 Nov 1872 |
Sunderland, Bennington, VT |
PARSONS Moses 1800-1873 |
PARSONS Moses | |
B: | 1800 |
Sunderland, Bennington, VT | |
D: | 1873 |
NY |
KNIGHT Minerva Abt 1800- |
KNIGHT Minerva | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
M: | 25 Dec 1821 |
Sunderland, VT |
PARSONS Norman 1803-1897 |
PARSONS Norman | |
B: | 21 Aug 1803 |
Sunderland, Bennington, VT | |
D: | 03 Apr 1897 |
Windsor, Eaton Co., MN |
HAWLEY Jane 1806- |
HAWLEY Jane | |
B: | 06 Feb 1806 |
Arlington Co., VT | |
M: | 27 Nov 1823 |
Arlington Co., VT | |
D: | Sunderland, Bennington, VT |
Charlotte 1818-Abt 1871 |
Charlotte | |
B: | 1818 |
VT | |
M: | Abt 1848 |
D: | Abt 1871 |
KARNEY Asenath 1828- |
KARNEY Asenath | |
B: | 1828 |
NY | |
M: | 21 Oct 1875 |
Windsor, MN |
PARSONS Ephraim Abt 1764-1848 |
PARSONS Ephraim | |
B: | Abt 1764 |
Sandisfield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Feb 1848 |
Sunderland, VT |
AUSTIN Ruth 1766-1850 |
AUSTIN Ruth | |
B: | 16 Jun 1766 |
Canterbury, CT | |
M: | 1786 |
Sunderland, VT | |
D: | 18 Sep 1850 |
Sunderland, Bennington, VT |
PARSONS Moses 1791-1874 |
PARSONS Moses | |
B: | 13 May 1791 |
Argyle, Washington Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Mar 1874 |
Victory, Cayuga Co., NY |
SMITH Minerva 1792-1864 |
SMITH Minerva | |
B: | 02 Aug 1792 |
MA | |
M: | 09 Sep 1810 |
Pownal, VT | |
D: | 25 Jan 1864 |
Victory, Cayuga Co., NY |
SMITH Roxey Ann Abt 1798-1875 |
SMITH Roxey Ann | |
B: | Abt 1798 |
MA | |
M: | 1865 |
D: | 1875 |
PARSONS Almira 1805-1886 |
PARSONS Almira | |
B: | 13 Aug 1805 |
Pownal, Bennington Co., VT | |
D: | 01 Apr 1886 |
Alden, Erie Co., NY |
SMITH James 1803- |
SMITH James | |
B: | 15 Feb 1803 |
MA | |
M: | 17 Mar 1824 |
Red Creek, Wayne Co., NY |
PARSONS Elansing 1807-1879 |
PARSONS Elansing | |
B: | 1807 |
Pownal, Bennington Co., VT | |
D: | Oct 1879 |
Pavillion, Genesee Co., NY |
PARSONS Moses 1766-1840 |
PARSONS Moses | |
B: | 1766 |
Sandisfield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 1840 |
Hannibal, Oswego Co., NY |
GREEN Polly Abt 1770- |
GREEN Polly | |
B: | Abt 1770 |
M: | 1791 |
MERWIN Orra | |
M: | Abt 1823 |
Red Creek, Wayne Co., NY |
COREY Aaron 1792- |
COREY Aaron | |
B: | 20 Aug 1792 |
Pownal, VT |
STEARNS Sarah 1797-1839 |
STEARNS Sarah | |
B: | 07 Jun 1797 |
M: | 07 Nov 1813 |
Pownal, VT | |
D: | 13 Nov 1839 |
COREY Noble 1794-1795 |
COREY Noble | |
B: | 18 Aug 1794 |
VT | |
D: | 1795 |
COREY Archibald Jackson 1797-1877 |
COREY Archibald Jackson | |
B: | 29 Aug 1797 |
Pownal, VT | |
D: | 13 Sep 1877 |
Lennox, Macomb Co., MI |
GRANGER Mary 1800-1884 |
GRANGER Mary | |
B: | 1800 |
Sodus, Wayne Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1820 |
Sodus, Wayne Co., NY | |
D: | 1884 |
Macomb Co., MI |
COREY Hiram 1798-1875 |
COREY Hiram | |
B: | 22 Dec 1798 |
VT | |
D: | 1875 |
Corry, Erie Co., PA |
HALL Adelia 1813-1900 |
HALL Adelia | |
B: | 1813 |
Albany Co., NY | |
M: | Troy, Rensselaer Co., NY |
D: | 1900 |
MORSE Ruth Abt 1799- |
MORSE Ruth | |
B: | Abt 1799 |
M: | 11 Feb 1821 |
Huntsburg, Geauga Co, OH |
COREY David Parsons 1802-1869 |
COREY David Parsons | |
B: | 23 Apr 1802 |
VT | |
D: | 18 May 1869 |
Amsterdam, NY |
VEER Emily Vander 1803- |
VEER Emily Vander | |
B: | 1803 |
M: | 14 May 1844 |
Amsterdam, NY |
COREY Justin 1803-1804 |
COREY Justin | |
B: | 26 Jun 1803 |
VT | |
D: | 1804 |
COREY Eunice E 1805-1806 |
COREY Eunice E | |
B: | 13 Sep 1805 |
VT | |
D: | 1806 |
COREY Lyman Lafayette 1808-1850 |
COREY Lyman Lafayette | |
B: | 18 Jan 1808 |
VT | |
D: | 26 Mar 1850 |
Morgan, Cook Co., IL |
WRIGHT Elizabeth 1816-1861 |
WRIGHT Elizabeth | |
B: | 06 Mar 1816 |
Dearborn Co, IN | |
M: | 15 Mar 1832 |
Morgan Co., IL | |
D: | 22 Apr 1861 |
Montain Green, Morgan Co., UT |
PARSONS Abigail 1772-Aft 1845 |
PARSONS Abigail | |
B: | 1772 |
D: | Aft Dec 1845 |
Sodus, Wayne Co., NY |
COREY Archibald 1772-1809 |
COREY Archibald | |
B: | 11 Sep 1772 |
Pownal, VT | |
M: | Abt 1791 |
D: | 13 Dec 1809 |
PARSONS David 1775-1855 |
PARSONS David | |
B: | Aug 1775 |
Pittsford, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 10 May 1855 |
Gilboa, Schoharie Co., NY |
PARSONS Levi 1779-1849 |
PARSONS Levi | |
B: | Apr 1779 |
Pittsford, Rutland Co., VT | |
D: | 1849 |
Williamstown, MA |
BOOTH Irana (Irene) Abt 1733-Aft 1810 |
BOOTH Irana (Irene) | |
B: | Abt 27 Feb 1733 |
Windsor, CT | |
D: | Aft 1810 |
Pownal, Bennington Co., VT |
PARSONS Aaron 1732-1813 |
PARSONS Aaron | |
B: | 1732 |
Northampton, MA | |
M: | Abt 1757 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1813 |
Pownal, Bennington Co., VT |
BOOTH Aaron 1790- |
BOOTH Aaron | |
B: | 29 Sep 1790 |
BOOTH Aaron 1757- |
BOOTH Aaron | |
B: | 10 Mar 1757 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
Unknown |
BOOTH Chloe 1788- |
BOOTH Chloe | |
B: | 15 Sep 1788 |
Unknown |
BOOTH Desire 1793-1868 |
BOOTH Desire | |
B: | 06 May 1793 |
D: | 11 Mar 1868 |
LOOMIS Philander D. 1786-1858 |
LOOMIS Philander D. | |
B: | 06 Jun 1786 |
CT | |
M: | 09 Feb 1817 |
D: | Jan 1858 |
Granby, CT |
Unknown |
BOOTH Aaron 1797- |
BOOTH Aaron | |
B: | 01 Mar 1797 |
Unknown |
BOOTH Editha 1758- |
BOOTH Editha | |
B: | 27 Jun 1758 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
BOOTH Jr Erastus 1793- |
BOOTH Jr Erastus | |
B: | 1793 |
Delaware Co, NY |
Nancy 1800- |
Nancy | |
B: | 1800 |
NY |
BOOTH David 1802- |
BOOTH David | |
B: | 1802 |
Delaware Co, NY |
BOOTH Pamela 1807- |
BOOTH Pamela | |
B: | 1807 |
Delaware Co, NY |
BOOTH Erastus 1761- |
BOOTH Erastus | |
B: | 23 Apr 1761 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Delaware Co, NY |
SANDERSON Sybil 1765- |
SANDERSON Sybil | |
B: | 1765 |
LORD Stoddard Abt 1781-Aft 1850 |
LORD Stoddard | |
B: | Abt 1781 |
D: | Aft 1850 |
LORD Zilphe 1789-1871 |
LORD Zilphe | |
B: | 09 Dec 1789 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 21 May 1871 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
PASCO Theodore W. 1773-1855 |
PASCO Theodore W. | |
B: | 17 Jun 1773 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 1812 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Sep 1855 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
BOOTH Chloe 1763-1836 |
BOOTH Chloe | |
B: | 26 Jul 1763 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Aug 1836 |
LORD Joseph 1758-1871 |
LORD Joseph | |
B: | 16 Jul 1758 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Jul 1871 |
Saybrook, CT |
BOOTH David Skinner 1765- |
BOOTH David Skinner | |
B: | 30 Apr 1765 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
BOOTH Levi 1791-1872 |
BOOTH Levi | |
B: | 06 Feb 1791 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Nov 1872 |
Winchester, Guernsey Co., OH |
ALDER Phebe 1799- |
ALDER Phebe | |
B: | 07 Nov 1799 |
M: | 17 Oct 1822 |
BOOTH Stephen 1792-1864 |
BOOTH Stephen | |
B: | 05 Oct 1792 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Oct 1864 |
WARREN Electa | |
M: | 23 Feb 1832 |
Warehouse Point, East Windsor Co., CT |
BOOTH Polly 1794-1877 |
BOOTH Polly | |
B: | 26 Apr 1794 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 20 Mar 1877 |
Unadilla, Otsego Co., NY |
HAWKS Israel 1794-1859 |
HAWKS Israel | |
B: | 1794 |
MA | |
D: | 1859 |
BOOTH Nancy 1795-1831 |
BOOTH Nancy | |
B: | Nov 1795 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 1831 |
JONES David White Taylor 1796-1888 |
JONES David White Taylor | |
B: | 05 Mar 1796 |
M: | 1818 |
D: | 02 Dec 1888 |
BOOTH Chloe 1797-1888 |
BOOTH Chloe | |
B: | 02 Jun 1797 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Apr 1888 |
WARD Moses Headen 1795- |
WARD Moses Headen | |
B: | 27 May 1795 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 03 May 1817 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA |
BOOTH Parnee 1799-Aft 1880 |
BOOTH Parnee | |
B: | 12 Jun 1799 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
Colfax Co., NE |
HAWKS Lyman 1794-1872 |
HAWKS Lyman | |
B: | 1794 |
D: | 30 Jul 1872 |
Unadilla, Otsego Co., NY |
BOOTH Erastus 1801-1884 |
BOOTH Erastus | |
B: | 18 May 1801 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Sep 1884 |
Colrain, Franklin Co., MA |
PORTER Mary Anne 1807-1892 |
PORTER Mary Anne | |
B: | 09 Oct 1807 |
Ashfield, Frankin County, MA | |
M: | 27 Oct 1825 |
Colrain, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 19 Jan 1892 |
Colrain, Franklin Co., MA |
BOOTH Josiah 1803-1891 |
BOOTH Josiah | |
B: | 28 Apr 1803 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Jul 1891 |
Conway, MA |
SMITH Maria | |
M: | 21 Nov 1825 |
BOOTH Stephen 1769-1812 |
BOOTH Stephen | |
B: | 30 Nov 1769 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 1812 |
NY |
WHITE Polly 1770-1856 |
WHITE Polly | |
B: | 14 Sep 1770 |
Lancaster, Worcester Co., MA | |
M: | 15 Apr 1790 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 1856 |
OH |
BOOTH Aaron 1735-Abt 1800 |
BOOTH Aaron | |
B: | 08 Sep 1735 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 1800 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA |
SKINNER Editha 1737- |
SKINNER Editha | |
B: | 04 Oct 1737 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 13 Apr 1756 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
BOOTH Miriam 1772-1852 |
BOOTH Miriam | |
B: | 18 Apr 1772 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Feb 1852 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
ALLEN Zachariah 1771-1831 |
ALLEN Zachariah | |
B: | 23 Feb 1771 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 18 Nov 1789 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Dec 1831 |
BOOTH Melinda 1801-1819 |
BOOTH Melinda | |
B: | 07 Aug 1801 |
Shelburne Falls, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Jul 1819 |
BOOTH Lucinda 1802-1803 |
BOOTH Lucinda | |
B: | 11 Dec 1802 |
Shelburne Falls, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 26 Oct 1803 |
BOOTH Lucinda 1804- |
BOOTH Lucinda | |
B: | 05 Nov 1804 |
Shelburne Falls, Franklin Co., MA |
SMITH George 1800- |
SMITH George | |
B: | 1800 |
BOOTH David 1806- |
BOOTH David | |
B: | 26 Aug 1806 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA |
BOOTH Joel Allis 1808-1891 |
BOOTH Joel Allis | |
B: | 29 Sep 1808 |
Shelburne Falls, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 27 Nov 1891 |
Elba, Genesee Co., NY |
JACKSON Emerite E. 1815-1885 |
JACKSON Emerite E. | |
B: | 1815 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1836 |
D: | 11 Apr 1885 |
Flint, Genesee Co., MI |
COLBURN Laura T. 1812-1899 |
COLBURN Laura T. | |
B: | 23 Sep 1812 |
NY | |
M: | 24 Jan 1858 |
D: | 02 Feb 1899 |
Elba, Genesee Co., NY |
BOOTH Rhoda Lord 1810-1888 |
BOOTH Rhoda Lord | |
B: | 25 Nov 1810 |
Buckland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 02 Aug 1888 |
Plattleville, CO |
BEADLE Lewis 1798-1878 |
BEADLE Lewis | |
B: | 08 Apr 1798 |
Otsego Co., NY | |
M: | 21 Dec 1829 |
Nunda, Allegany Co, NY | |
D: | 30 May 1878 |
Tama Co., IA |
BOOTH Ormond 1812-1857 |
BOOTH Ormond | |
B: | 25 Nov 1812 |
Buckland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 21 Sep 1857 |
Genesee, MI |
LOVELAND Olive 1812-1884 |
LOVELAND Olive | |
B: | 14 Apr 1812 |
Livonia, NY | |
M: | 19 Sep 1838 |
Aurora, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 30 Mar 1884 |
Howard City, Mont Co., MI |
BOOTH Alvira 1815-1868 |
BOOTH Alvira | |
B: | 04 Feb 1815 |
Buckland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Feb 1868 |
Vienna, Genesee Co., MI |
BOOTH Theophilus 1817- |
BOOTH Theophilus | |
B: | 06 Feb 1817 |
BOOTH Martha M 1819-1891 |
BOOTH Martha M | |
B: | 08 Jun 1819 |
MA | |
D: | 26 Oct 1891 |
BOYD Phiny C. 1806-1870 |
BOYD Phiny C. | |
B: | 14 Dec 1806 |
Warren, NY | |
M: | Abt 1837 |
New York ? | |
D: | 25 Apr 1870 |
Bolton, Warren Co., NY |
DURHAM Harvey 1815- |
DURHAM Harvey | |
B: | 1815 |
M: | 28 Dec 1845 |
Vienna, Genesee Co., MI |
BOOTH Abigail Jane 1823- |
BOOTH Abigail Jane | |
B: | 23 Jun 1823 |
BOOTH Jemima Elizabeth Root | |
B: | 13 Feb 1827 |
NY |
LULL Augustus 1822- |
LULL Augustus | |
B: | 1822 |
VT |
BOOTH David 1776-1827 |
BOOTH David | |
B: | 21 Apr 1776 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Aug 1827 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA |
ALLIS Lucinda 1782-1854 |
ALLIS Lucinda | |
B: | 31 Aug 1782 |
Shelburne Falls, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 05 Oct 1801 |
Shelburne Falls, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Oct 1854 |
Saginaw, MI |
BOOTH Eliza Abt 1817-1890 |
BOOTH Eliza | |
B: | Abt 1817 |
D: | 1890 |
PASCO Samuel Willis 1814-1882 |
PASCO Samuel Willis | |
B: | 16 Mar 1814 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Feb 1882 |
BOOTH Rufus Abt 1780- |
BOOTH Rufus | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
SKINNER Ann (Nash) 1738-1803 |
SKINNER Ann (Nash) | |
B: | Nov 1738 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 22 Oct 1773 |
D: | 1803 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA |
BOOTH Levi Abt 1737-1815 |
BOOTH Levi | |
B: | Abt 25 Jan 1737 |
Windsor, CT | |
D: | 25 Apr 1815 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
OSBORN Abigail 1745-1808 |
OSBORN Abigail | |
B: | 24 Jul 1745 |
M: | 13 Jan 1765 |
D: | 21 Aug 1808 |
MITCHELL Cynthia 1799- |
MITCHELL Cynthia | |
B: | 15 Mar 1799 |
MITCHELL William Loren 1803- |
MITCHELL William Loren | |
B: | 29 Jan 1803 |
MITCHELL Clarissa Ann 1805- |
MITCHELL Clarissa Ann | |
B: | 06 Mar 1805 |
MITCHELL Hiram 1806- |
MITCHELL Hiram | |
B: | 28 Sep 1806 |
MITCHELL Laura 1811- |
MITCHELL Laura | |
B: | 24 Jan 1811 |
MITCHELL Maryette 1812- |
MITCHELL Maryette | |
B: | 06 Sep 1812 |
BOOTH Anna 1775-1815 |
BOOTH Anna | |
B: | 17 Jan 1775 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Jan 1815 |
Farmington, CT |
MITCHELL Jacob 1768-1850 |
MITCHELL Jacob | |
B: | 17 Nov 1768 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | May 1798 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 02 Oct 1850 |
Farmington, CT |
BOOTH Ephraim Abt 1739- |
BOOTH Ephraim | |
B: | Abt 11 Jan 1739 |
Windsor, CT |
GAYLORD Elizabeth 1744- |
GAYLORD Elizabeth | |
B: | 16 Nov 1744 |
|
ROOT Abigail Abt 1697-1775 |
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | Abt 16 Mar 1697 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Jan 1775 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
BOOTH Caleb 1695-1779 |
BOOTH Caleb | |
B: | 15 Apr 1695 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Jun 1779 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |