Bassett Neoma 1763- |
Bassett Neoma | |
B: | 28 Jun 1763 |
Swansea, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | Ira, Rutland County, VT |
Bassett John 1776-Yes, date unknown |
Bassett John | |
B: | 20 Aug 1776 |
Norton, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
Smith Eunice 1779-1866 |
Smith Eunice | |
B: | 1779 |
D: | 20 Jun 1866 |
Sempronius, Cuyuga County, NY |
Bassett Betsey 1781- |
Bassett Betsey | |
B: | 28 Jul 1781 |
Swansea, Bristol County, MA |
Slade Peleg | |
M: | 1797 |
Cayuga County, NY |
Bassett Joel A. 1785- |
Bassett Joel A. | |
B: | 1785 |
Newland Naomi 1745-1828 |
Newland Naomi | |
B: | Sep 1745 |
Norton, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | 18 Apr 1828 |
Sempronius, Cayuga County, NY |
Bassett Jotham 1738-1827 |
Bassett Jotham | |
B: | 29 May 1738 |
Norton, Bristol County, MA | |
M: | 30 Apr 1761 |
Norton, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | 16 Dec 1827 |
Sempronius, Cayuga County, NY |
Brown Ethan Arial Abt 1813-1871 |
Brown Ethan Arial | |
B: | Abt 1813 |
Benton, Ontario County, NY | |
D: | 02 Aug 1871 |
Rockwood twp., Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Sarah Abt 1820-1855 |
Brown Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1839 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI | |
D: | 12 Dec 1855 |
Manitowoc Rapids, Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Henry W. 1815-1900 |
Brown Henry W. | |
B: | 07 Jan 1815 |
Vennor twp., Madison County, NY | |
D: | 13 May 1900 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Richey Rosanna C. 1824- |
Richey Rosanna C. | |
B: | 12 Oct 1824 |
PA | |
M: | 26 Jun 1845 |
Lumber twp., Clinton County, PA |
Brown Fidelia Abt 1818- |
Brown Fidelia | |
B: | Abt 1818 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Brown Nathaniel W. Abt 1819- |
Brown Nathaniel W. | |
B: | Abt 1819 |
Benton, Ontario County, NY |
Mercy Nancy Abt 1824- |
Mercy Nancy | |
B: | Abt 1824 |
NY |
Brown Esther Abt 1823- |
Brown Esther | |
B: | Abt 1823 |
NY |
Carey William Abt 1817- |
Carey William | |
B: | Abt 1817 |
NY |
Brown M. C. Abt 1824- |
Brown M. C. | |
B: | Abt 1824 |
NY |
Catherine Abt 1829- |
Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1829 |
Baden, Germany |
Brown Ephraim Abt 1827- |
Brown Ephraim | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
NY |
Brown Catherine Abt 1828- |
Brown Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1828 |
Middletown Springs, Rutland, VT? |
Woodhouse 1824- |
Woodhouse | |
B: | 1824 |
Middletown Springs, Rutland, VT? |
Brown Oliver Lane Abt 1834- |
Brown Oliver Lane | |
B: | Abt 1834 |
NY |
J. Johnson Sarah Abt 1834- |
J. Johnson Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1834 |
NY | |
M: | Feb 1859 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Arial Newland | |
B: | Stillwater, Albany County, (Saratoga Co.) NY |
D: | Cato, Manitowoc County, WI |
Lane Martha Abt 1798- |
Lane Martha | |
B: | Abt 1798 |
MA | |
M: | Abt 1812 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Brown Sally Abt 1796- |
Brown Sally | |
B: | Abt 1796 |
Brown William Nathan 1797-1863 |
Brown William Nathan | |
B: | 21 Jan 1797 |
Albany County, NY | |
D: | 23 Aug 1863 |
Copiah County, MS |
Brown Joseph 1770-1851 |
Brown Joseph | |
B: | 01 Nov 1770 |
CT | |
D: | 01 Mar 1851 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Spencer Lucy 1776-1821 |
Spencer Lucy | |
B: | 12 Jun 1776 |
Westbrook, Middlesex County, CT | |
M: | Abt 1795 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 10 Apr 1821 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Brown Joseph A. 1825-1867 |
Brown Joseph A. | |
B: | 1825 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 24 Dec 1867 |
Malta/ Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Catherine Abt 1827-1914 |
Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
VT | |
M: | Abt 1849 |
D: | 01 Feb 1914 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Chase? Anna Marie Abt 1800-1880 |
Chase? Anna Marie | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
NY | |
M: | Aft Apr 1821 |
D: | 1880 |
Brown Joel Abt 1771-1780 |
Brown Joel | |
B: | Abt 1771 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 21 Mar 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Brown Abt 1773-1780 |
Brown | |
B: | Abt 1773 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 04 Mar 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Brown Charles Volney 1804-1878 |
Brown Charles Volney | |
B: | 1804 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 16 May 1878 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY |
Brown Achilles Victor Manuel 1806-1860 |
Brown Achilles Victor Manuel | |
B: | 1806 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | Mar 1860 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Miller Lucy Ann Abt 1808-Bef 1854 |
Miller Lucy Ann | |
B: | Abt 1808 |
Of Milo, Yates County, NY | |
M: | 13 Feb 1827 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | Bef Jun 1854 |
St. Anne, Iroquois Co., IL |
SIPES Rachel A. 1826-1901 |
SIPES Rachel A. | |
B: | 16 May 1826 |
M: | 27 Jun 1856 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | Jan 1901 |
Brown Erasmus Darwin 1808-1887 |
Brown Erasmus Darwin | |
B: | 07 Jul 1808 |
Milton, Albany County, (Saratoga) NY | |
D: | 26 Oct 1887 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Loghry Lettice Lorena Abt 1820-1893 |
Loghry Lettice Lorena | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1834 |
Oscaloosa, Mahaska County, OH | |
D: | 21 Dec 1893 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Brown Robert Emmett 1809-1882 |
Brown Robert Emmett | |
B: | 1809 |
Milton, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 05 Sep 1882 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
Loghry Mary 1815-1881 |
Loghry Mary | |
B: | 17 Oct 1815 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 14 Aug 1831 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Sep 1881 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown Juliette Eunice Abt 1812-Bef 1840 |
Brown Juliette Eunice | |
B: | Abt 1812 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County or Albany, Albany Co., NY | |
D: | Bef 25 May 1840 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
Loghry Charles L. 1811-1882 |
Loghry Charles L. | |
B: | 30 Oct 1811 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 14 Aug 1831 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 13 Aug 1882 |
Bath Township, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown William Henry Harrison 1814-1893 |
Brown William Henry Harrison | |
B: | 10 Oct 1814 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Aug 1893 |
Naples, Ontario County, NY |
Townsend Elenor Jane 1817-1890 |
Townsend Elenor Jane | |
B: | 27 Nov 1817 |
Romulus, Seneca County, NY | |
M: | 19 Jan 1840 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 23 Nov 1890 |
Gorham, Ontario County, NY |
Brown Samuel Right 1817-1909 |
Brown Samuel Right | |
B: | 17 Nov 1817 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Feb 1909 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
Coss Sarah Ann 1817-1902 |
Coss Sarah Ann | |
B: | 03 Jun 1817 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 01 Jan 1844 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Dec 1902 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
Brown Samuel Right (Wright) 1775-1817 |
Brown Samuel Right (Wright) | |
B: | 26 Sep 1775 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 15 Sep 1817 |
Near Cherry Valley, Otsego County, NY |
Annable Eunice Mary 1780-1874 |
Annable Eunice Mary | |
B: | 01 Apr 1780 |
New Bedford, Bristol Co., MA | |
M: | 13 Feb 1803 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, New York | |
D: | 24 Mar 1874 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Brown? Abigail Abt 1778- |
Brown? Abigail | |
B: | Abt 1778 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Brown Timothy Abt 1780- |
Brown Timothy | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Brown Isaac 1784- |
Brown Isaac | |
B: | Jan 1784 |
Stillwater, Albany, NY |
Brown Hannah Abt 1786- |
Brown Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1786 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Brown Girl Abt 1792- |
Brown Girl | |
B: | Abt 1792 |
Brown Thurlow Weed 1819-1866 |
Brown Thurlow Weed | |
B: | 24 Nov 1819 |
Preston, Chenango Co., NY | |
D: | 04 May 1866 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Alward Helen E. 1831-1890 |
Alward Helen E. | |
B: | 1831 |
M: | 06 Jun 1849 |
Venice, Cayuga County, NY | |
D: | 1890 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Brown Emma 1825-1889 |
Brown Emma | |
B: | 1825 |
New York | |
D: | 1889 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Brown William 1794-1878 |
Brown William | |
B: | 1794 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 1878 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Weed Rebecca Abt 1802-1857 |
Weed Rebecca | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
M: | Feb 1819 |
Preston, Chenango Co., NY | |
D: | 06 Apr 1857 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
Brown Sarah Ann 1833-1898 |
Brown Sarah Ann | |
B: | 1833 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Mar 1898 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Beard Henry H. 1825-1898 |
Beard Henry H. | |
B: | 09 Dec 1825 |
Yates County, NY | |
M: | 12 Apr 1855 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 26 Feb 1898 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Brown Bethiah 1835-1839 |
Brown Bethiah | |
B: | 31 Aug 1835 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Sep 1839 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Brown Emily S. 1836-1839 |
Brown Emily S. | |
B: | 09 Dec 1836 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 15 Sep 1839 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Brown Margaret Rebecca 1840-1922 |
Brown Margaret Rebecca | |
B: | 19 Sep 1840 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Jan 1922 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY |
Gelder William V. 1840-1904 |
Gelder William V. | |
B: | 06 Sep 1840 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY | |
M: | 07 Nov 1868 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 07 Nov 1904 |
Brown Richard King 1842-1916 |
Brown Richard King | |
B: | 01 Sep 1842 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Oct 1916 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
Doty Mary Carrie 1846-1923 |
Doty Mary Carrie | |
B: | Feb 1846 |
Galion, Crawford County, OH | |
M: | 11 Dec 1879 |
D: | 23 Jan 1923 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
Brown Justina Sophiah 1848-1879 |
Brown Justina Sophiah | |
B: | 20 Dec 1848 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 08 Jan 1879 |
Conquest, Cayuga County, NY |
Elting Louis B. 1833-1898 |
Elting Louis B. | |
B: | 23 Aug 1833 |
Conquest Cayuga County, NY | |
M: | 25 Jul 1877 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Mar 1898 |
Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI |
Brown Wright S. 1796-1874 |
Brown Wright S. | |
B: | 01 Jun 1796 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 28 Jun 1874 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
King Emily B. 1813-1889 |
King Emily B. | |
B: | 12 Jan 1813 |
Port Byron, Cayuga Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1832 |
New York | |
D: | 07 May 1889 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY |
Sisson Charles H.M. 1843-Bef 1930 |
Sisson Charles H.M. | |
B: | 25 Jun 1843 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY | |
D: | Bef 1930 |
Seeley Frances E. 1849- |
Seeley Frances E. | |
B: | 16 Nov 1849 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
M: | 18 Oct 1871 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY |
Brown Sarah Marie 1799-1847 |
Brown Sarah Marie | |
B: | 1799 |
Prob. Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Aug 1847 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Sisson Luther 1793-1871 |
Sisson Luther | |
B: | 28 Dec 1793 |
Warren, Herkimer County, NY | |
M: | 07 Feb 1822 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 02 Jan 1871 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY |
Brown William Abt 1830- |
Brown William | |
B: | Abt 1830 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown Ann Abt 1833- |
Brown Ann | |
B: | Abt 1833 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown Stephen Abt 1835- |
Brown Stephen | |
B: | Abt 1835 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown Seymour Abt 1837- |
Brown Seymour | |
B: | Abt 1837 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown Josiah Abt 1800- |
Brown Josiah | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Elizabeth Abt 1802- |
Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
NY |
Brown Dorcas 1805-1834 |
Brown Dorcas | |
B: | 15 Jan 1805 |
Providence, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 26 Oct 1834 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
NEWLAND Hannah Abt 1747-Abt 1789 |
NEWLAND Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1747 |
D: | Abt 1789 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
BROWN Wright Samuel 1748-1837 |
BROWN Wright Samuel | |
B: | 01 Jul 1748 |
Ware River Parish, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | Abt Jan 1770 |
D: | 25 Apr 1837 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Woodworth Hannah 1765- |
Woodworth Hannah | |
B: | 22 May 1765 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Woodworth Uriah 1766- |
Woodworth Uriah | |
B: | 12 Jun 1766 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Woodworth David 1767- |
Woodworth David | |
B: | 29 Dec 1767 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Woodworth Freelove 1769-1827 |
Woodworth Freelove | |
B: | 04 Dec 1769 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 08 Jun 1827 |
Wiggins Jacob 1760- |
Wiggins Jacob | |
B: | 1760 |
Wiggins David 1791- |
Wiggins David | |
B: | 31 Aug 1791 |
Wiggins John 1792- |
Wiggins John | |
B: | 29 Oct 1792 |
Wiggins Olive 1794- |
Wiggins Olive | |
B: | 16 Jun 1794 |
Wiggins Hannah 1796- |
Wiggins Hannah | |
B: | 26 Apr 1796 |
Wiggins Rial 1797- |
Wiggins Rial | |
B: | 16 Dec 1797 |
Wiggins Esther 1799- |
Wiggins Esther | |
B: | 22 Nov 1799 |
Wiggins Allen 1801- |
Wiggins Allen | |
B: | 16 Jul 1801 |
Wiggins Katherine 1803- |
Wiggins Katherine | |
B: | 10 Aug 1803 |
Wiggins Annin 1805-1892 |
Wiggins Annin | |
B: | 09 Oct 1805 |
Western Oneida County, NY | |
D: | 13 Jan 1892 |
La Grange, NY |
Tennant Sarah H. 1807- |
Tennant Sarah H. | |
B: | 07 Oct 1807 |
North Kingston, Rhode Island | |
M: | 02 May 1833 |
Wiggins Nancy 1810- |
Wiggins Nancy | |
B: | 31 Aug 1810 |
Wiggins Harriet 1820- |
Wiggins Harriet | |
B: | 28 Mar 1820 |
Woodworth Catherine 1772- |
Woodworth Catherine | |
B: | 29 Feb 1772 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Wiggins Anning 1767- |
Wiggins Anning | |
B: | 21 Apr 1767 |
M: | 02 Dec 1790 |
Woodworth William 1774- |
Woodworth William | |
B: | 23 Apr 1774 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Woodworth Jonah 1776- |
Woodworth Jonah | |
B: | 04 Mar 1776 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Woodworth Caleb 1779- |
Woodworth Caleb | |
B: | 04 Mar 1779 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Woodworth Rial (Royal) 1781- |
Woodworth Rial (Royal) | |
B: | 23 Aug 1781 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Woodworth Euseba 1784- |
Woodworth Euseba | |
B: | 21 Jan 1784 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Woodworth Asa 1786- |
Woodworth Asa | |
B: | 06 Aug 1786 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Woodworth Amos 1791- |
Woodworth Amos | |
B: | 26 Nov 1791 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Newland Eunice 1748-1820 |
Newland Eunice | |
B: | 25 Apr 1748 |
MA | |
D: | 16 Feb 1820 |
Florence, Oneida County, NY |
Woodworth Amos 1741-1812 |
Woodworth Amos | |
B: | 04 May 1741 |
Salisbury, Litchfield, CT | |
M: | 02 Apr 1764 |
Salisbury, Litchfield County, CT | |
D: | 12 Apr 1812 |
Florence, Oneida County, NY |
Newland James D. 1841-1844 |
Newland James D. | |
B: | 15 May 1841 |
Wilton. Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 15 Dec 1844 |
Wilton. Saratoga County, NY |
NEWLAND James Finchout 1839-1912 |
NEWLAND James Finchout | |
B: | 20 Aug 1839 |
Saratoga Springs, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Dec 1912 |
Brooklyn, New York, NY, USA |
MONAHAN Mary | |
M: | 31 May 1866 |
Boston, MA |
Newland Elias 1791-1854 |
Newland Elias | |
B: | 1791 |
Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 25 Jun 1854 |
Greenfield, Saratoga County, NY |
A. Mary 1798-1840 |
A. Mary | |
B: | 1798 |
Ireland | |
D: | 01 Oct 1840 |
Greenfield, Saratoga County, NY |
Newland William 1819-1843 |
Newland William | |
B: | 1819 |
Wilton. Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 31 Oct 1843 |
Wilton. Saratoga County, NY |
Newland John Abt 1795- |
Newland John | |
B: | Abt 1795 |
Saratoga County, NY |
Newland Sarah 1797-1850 |
Newland Sarah | |
B: | 1797 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Oct 1850 |
Wilton. Saratoga County, NY |
Newland Oliver Abt 1806- |
Newland Oliver | |
B: | Abt 1806 |
Northumberland, Sartatoga County, NY |
Newland Israel 1752-1833 |
Newland Israel | |
B: | 27 Jul 1752 |
Mansfield, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | 13 Jul 1833 |
Wilton, Saratoga County, NY |
Wetherel Esther 1753-1843 |
Wetherel Esther | |
B: | 15 Apr 1753 |
Norton, Bristol County, MA | |
M: | 05 Jan 1769 |
Norton, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | 07 May 1843 |
Wilton. Saratoga County, NY |
Newland Sally 1780-1866 |
Newland Sally | |
B: | 27 Jan 1780 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 1866 |
Risdon Henry N 1817-1844 |
Risdon Henry N | |
B: | Oct 1817 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 1844 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Risdon Robert M 1819-1873 |
Risdon Robert M | |
B: | 30 Jan 1819 |
LeRoy, Genesee County, NY | |
D: | 01 Jan 1873 |
Ministee, MI |
Risdon Harriet 1821-1903 |
Risdon Harriet | |
B: | 21 Sep 1821 |
LeRoy, Genesee County, NY | |
D: | 1903 |
Saline, MI |
Mead Silas 1812- |
Mead Silas | |
B: | 17 Mar 1812 |
Greenwich, CT | |
M: | 1840 |
Risdon John Nelson 1822-1877 |
Risdon John Nelson | |
B: | 10 Jul 1822 |
LeRoy, Genesee County, NY | |
D: | Aug 1877 |
Oakland, CA |
Risdon Lewis Cass 1824-1887 |
Risdon Lewis Cass | |
B: | 25 Apr 1824 |
LeRoy, Genesee County, NY | |
D: | 15 Mar 1887 |
Ann Arbor, MI |
Judd Gertrude Betsey 1830-1877 |
Judd Gertrude Betsey | |
B: | 22 Aug 1830 |
Milo, NY | |
M: | 07 Jan 1851 |
Albion, MI | |
D: | 19 Jan 1877 |
MI |
M. Alice | |
M: | Aft 15 Mar 1887 |
Risdon Orange 1827-1865 |
Risdon Orange | |
B: | 26 Jun 1827 |
LeRoy, Genesee County, NY | |
D: | 1865 |
SanFrancisco, CA |
Risdon Allen Hutchins 1832-1896 |
Risdon Allen Hutchins | |
B: | 07 Oct 1832 |
Saline, Washtenaw County, MI | |
D: | 24 Jul 1896 |
Huron, Beadle County, SD |
Root Emily J. Abt 1834-1860 |
Root Emily J. | |
B: | Abt 1834 |
M: | 1855 |
Saline, Washtenaw County, MI | |
D: | 1860 |
Saline, Washtenaw County, MI |
Newland Almira 1831- |
Newland Almira | |
B: | 1831 |
M: | 04 Jun 1877 |
Hudson, WI |
Risdon Orange 1786-1879 |
Risdon Orange | |
B: | 28 Dec 1786 |
Rupert, Bennington County, VT | |
M: | 1816 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 26 Nov 1879 |
Washtenaw County, MI |
Newland Dorcas Abt 1787- |
Newland Dorcas | |
B: | Abt 1787 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Newland James Abt 1816- |
Newland James | |
B: | Abt 1816 |
Newland Renette Abt 1817- |
Newland Renette | |
B: | Abt 1817 |
Smith Elias Newland 1808-1875 |
Smith Elias Newland | |
B: | 26 Mar 1808 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
M: | 19 Jul 1836 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 09 Jul 1875 |
Newland Almira 1818-1843 |
Newland Almira | |
B: | 1818 |
D: | 09 May 1843 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Newland Elizabeth 1821-1847 |
Newland Elizabeth | |
B: | 1821 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 31 Dec 1847 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Newland Rial 1823- |
Newland Rial | |
B: | 07 Jan 1823 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Neilson Ellen A. | |
M: | 18 Oct 1853 |
Newland Elias 1825-1826 |
Newland Elias | |
B: | 22 Jul 1825 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 26 Apr 1826 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Newland Sandford Billings 1826-1848 |
Newland Sandford Billings | |
B: | 1826 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Nov 1848 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Newland Harriet A. Abt 1829- |
Newland Harriet A. | |
B: | Abt 1829 |
Sherman William | |
M: | 13 Jan 1862 |
Stiillwater, Saratoga County, NY |
Newland Lydia M. 1831-1862 |
Newland Lydia M. | |
B: | 1831 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Jul 1862 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Newland Helen 1833-1848 |
Newland Helen | |
B: | 1833 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 19 May 1848 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Newland Henry 1836- |
Newland Henry | |
B: | 28 Nov 1836 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Newland Dorcas Adelia 1837-1844 |
Newland Dorcas Adelia | |
B: | 1837 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 23 May 1844 |
Stiillwater, Saratoga County, NY |
Newland David 1789-1860 |
Newland David | |
B: | 1789 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 10 Feb 1860 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Billings Marilla (Mary) 1793-1840 |
Billings Marilla (Mary) | |
B: | 1793 |
MA | |
M: | Abt 1814 |
D: | 15 Dec 1840 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
NEWLAND James F. 1839- |
NEWLAND James F. | |
B: | 20 Aug 1839 |
Newland Elias 1791-1804 |
Newland Elias | |
B: | 1791 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Sep 1804 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
A. Mary 1798-Yes, date unknown |
A. Mary | |
B: | 1798 |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
Newland Abt 1826- |
Newland | |
B: | Abt 1826 |
Newland Abt 1827- |
Newland | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Newland Mary 1829-1833 |
Newland Mary | |
B: | 30 Jun 1829 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Mar 1833 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Newland Lydia M. 1831-1862 |
Newland Lydia M. | |
B: | 1831 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Jul 1862 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Newland John B. 1833- |
Newland John B. | |
B: | 24 Nov 1833 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
M. Celia 1833- |
M. Celia | |
B: | 1833 |
NY |
Newland Ephraim 1793-1859 |
Newland Ephraim | |
B: | 22 Jun 1793 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Sep 1859 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Brill Sarah 1795-1867 |
Brill Sarah | |
B: | 24 Feb 1795 |
M: | 1816 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 22 Dec 1867 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Newland Rial Abt 1795-1818 |
Newland Rial | |
B: | Abt 1795 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Jul 1818 |
Alexander, Genesse County, NY |
Wing Lydia 1792-1869 |
Wing Lydia | |
B: | 19 Jan 1792 |
Rochester, Plymouth County, MA | |
D: | 31 Mar 1869 |
Newland Matilda 1796-1855 |
Newland Matilda | |
B: | 1796 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 1855 |
Newland Harriet 1798-1871 |
Newland Harriet | |
B: | 1798 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 31 Oct 1871 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Henry Harry 1799-1835 |
Henry Harry | |
B: | 1799 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 06 Jul 1835 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Newland Volney B. 1801-1838 |
Newland Volney B. | |
B: | 1801 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Aug 1838 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Kennedy Esther 1820-1840 |
Kennedy Esther | |
B: | 18 Jun 1820 |
M: | Bef 11 Aug 1838 |
Kelloggsville, Cuyuga County, NY | |
D: | 07 Aug 1840 |
Newland Almira N. 1803-1833 |
Newland Almira N. | |
B: | 1803 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 18 Nov 1833 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Bull Dr. Chauncey Dickenson 1803-1893 |
Bull Dr. Chauncey Dickenson | |
B: | 18 Feb 1803 |
Dutchess County, NY | |
D: | 16 Mar 1893 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Newland Rial 1753-1804 |
Newland Rial | |
B: | 1753 |
Saratoga, Albanby County, NY | |
D: | 07 Jul 1804 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Irish Dorcas 1766-1840 |
Irish Dorcas | |
B: | 1766 |
M: | Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
D: | 20 Mar 1840 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Tippett William 1792-1874 |
Tippett William | |
B: | 14 Apr 1792 |
M: | 11 Jul 1820 |
Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 19 Jul 1874 |
Mechanicville, Saratoga County, NY |
Newland Elizabeth 1801-1813 |
Newland Elizabeth | |
B: | 24 Jun 1801 |
D: | 24 Jul 1813 |
Sempronius, Cuyuga County, NY |
Newland Austin Abt 1810- |
Newland Austin | |
B: | Abt 1810 |
Lorenda Abt 1812-1890 |
Lorenda | |
B: | Abt 1812 |
D: | 20 Dec 1890 |
Granville Center, Bradford County, PA |
Newland Joseph -1851 |
Newland Joseph | |
B: | Saratoga County, NY |
D: | 31 Mar 1851 |
Granville Center, Bradford County, PA |
Tirzah 1781-1842 |
Tirzah | |
B: | 09 Mar 1781 |
M: | Abt 1800 |
D: | 09 Mar 1842 |
Sempronius, Cuyuga County, NY |
Newland Mary 1781-1862 |
Newland Mary | |
B: | 1781 |
Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 1862 |
Seeley, Joseph 1785- |
Seeley, Joseph | |
B: | 1785 |
M: | Abt 1802 |
NY |
Newland James 1785-1862 |
Newland James | |
B: | 1785 |
D: | 1862 |
Sarah 1792-1861 |
Sarah | |
B: | 1792 |
D: | 1861 |
Fuller Orrin 1809-1828 |
Fuller Orrin | |
B: | 17 Mar 1809 |
D: | 18 Jan 1828 |
Sempronius, Cuyuga County, NY |
Newland Olive 1788-1872 |
Newland Olive | |
B: | 07 Apr 1788 |
D: | 1872 |
Sempronius, Cuyuga County, NY |
Fuller Luther 1779-1852 |
Fuller Luther | |
B: | 1779 |
D: | 17 Jun 1852 |
Sempronius, Cuyuga County, NY |
Newland Esther 1791-1861 |
Newland Esther | |
B: | 09 Feb 1791 |
Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 1861 |
Hart Mary E. -1874 |
Hart Mary E. | |
D: | Dec 1874 |
Hart Ada -1877 |
Hart Ada | |
D: | Jul 1877 |
Newland Lydia A. 1794- |
Newland Lydia A. | |
B: | Oct 1794 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Hart Nathaniel 1817- |
Hart Nathaniel | |
B: | 19 Mar 1817 |
Cayuga County, NY | |
M: | 07 Jan 1843 |
Cayuga County, NY |
Newland Elizabeth 1796-1887 |
Newland Elizabeth | |
B: | 1796 |
Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 1887 |
Newland Jenet 1833-1834 |
Newland Jenet | |
B: | 14 Jan 1833 |
Sempronius, Cuyuga County, NY | |
D: | 06 Dec 1834 |
Sempronius, Cuyuga County, NY |
Newland Lemuel Austin 1798-1878 |
Newland Lemuel Austin | |
B: | 15 Oct 1798 |
Stiillwater, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 08 Feb 1878 |
Sempronius, Cuyuga County, NY |
Betsey 1805-1861 |
Betsey | |
B: | 24 Jun 1805 |
D: | 18 Nov 1861 |
Sempronius, Cuyuga County, NY |
Snyder Flora B. (Smith) 1808-1898 |
Snyder Flora B. (Smith) | |
B: | 22 Oct 1808 |
Galway, Saratoga County, NY | |
M: | 29 Oct 1864 |
NY | |
D: | 13 Jun 1898 |
Sempronius, Cuyuga County, NY |
Newland Sybil M. 1800-1893 |
Newland Sybil M. | |
B: | 03 Oct 1800 |
Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 03 Mar 1893 |
Granville, Bradford County, PA |
Close Nathaniel 1789- |
Close Nathaniel | |
B: | 09 Oct 1789 |
Newland Joseph 1755-1848 |
Newland Joseph | |
B: | 1755 |
Saratoga. Albany County, NY | |
D: | 12 Jan 1848 |
Fleming, Cayuga County, NY |
Austin Sibyl 1757-1822 |
Austin Sibyl | |
B: | 17 Nov 1757 |
M: | 1777 |
D: | 13 Jun 1822 |
Sempronius, Cuyuga County, NY |
Newland Mary 1755-1848 |
Newland Mary | |
B: | 15 Jul 1755 |
Saratoga. Albany County, NY | |
D: | 02 Jan 1848 |
Fleming, Cayuga County, NY |
Powers Cyrus 1779-1841 |
Powers Cyrus | |
B: | 1779 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 1841 |
Kelloggsville, Cayuga County, NY |
Powers David 1782- |
Powers David | |
B: | 1782 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | Sandusky, Erie County, OH |
Powers John 1784-1821 |
Powers John | |
B: | 1784 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 1821 |
New Orleans, Orleans County, LA |
Powers Royal Newland 1786-1830 |
Powers Royal Newland | |
B: | 1786 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 1830 |
Natchez, Adams County, MS |
Powers Lemuel 1789-1835 |
Powers Lemuel | |
B: | 17 Jul 1789 |
D: | 1835 |
New Paris, Preble County, OH |
Bacon Jane S. 1795-1880 |
Bacon Jane S. | |
B: | 19 Nov 1795 |
NY | |
M: | 23 May 1813 |
D: | 02 Mar 1880 |
Powers Mary 1793- |
Powers Mary | |
B: | 1793 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | Buffalo, Erie County, NY |
Fillmore Millard Powers 1828-1889 |
Fillmore Millard Powers | |
B: | 25 Apr 1828 |
D: | 15 Nov 1889 |
Fillmore Mary Abigail 1832-1854 |
Fillmore Mary Abigail | |
B: | 27 Mar 1832 |
D: | 20 Jul 1854 |
Powers Abigail 1798-1853 |
Powers Abigail | |
B: | 13 Mar 1798 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 30 Mar 1853 |
Washington, District of Columbia |
Fillmore President Millard 1800-1874 |
Fillmore President Millard | |
B: | 07 Jan 1800 |
Locke, Cayuga County, NY | |
M: | 05 Feb 1826 |
Moravia, Cuyuga County, NY | |
D: | 08 Mar 1874 |
Buffalo, Erie County, NY |
Newland Abigail 1758-1838 |
Newland Abigail | |
B: | 22 Feb 1758 |
Northbridge, Worcester County, MA | |
D: | 21 Feb 1838 |
Irving, Chautauqua County, NY |
Powers Lemuel 1756-1800 |
Powers Lemuel | |
B: | 15 Jun 1756 |
Littleton, Middlesex County, MA | |
M: | 16 Apr 1777 |
Croydon, Cheshire County, NH | |
D: | 18 May 1800 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Strong Benajah Abt 1739-1836 |
Strong Benajah | |
B: | Abt 22 Feb 1739 |
Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | |
M: | 1818 |
NY | |
D: | 22 May 1836 |
Lansing, Tompkins County, NY |
|
Newland Joseph 1718-1774 |
Newland Joseph | |
B: | 04 Jun 1718 |
Easton, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | 09 Apr 1774 |
Babbitt Abigail 1725-Yes, date unknown |
Babbitt Abigail | |
B: | 25 Jan 1725 |
Easton, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |