ARMS Fanny 1781-1785 |
ARMS Fanny | |
B: | 09 Aug 1781 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | 17 Jul 1785 |
ARMS Noah 1783-1842 |
ARMS Noah | |
B: | 01 Feb 1783 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | 1842 |
ARMS Achsah 1785-1824 |
ARMS Achsah | |
B: | 09 Aug 1785 |
D: | Nov 1824 |
ARMS Fanny 1787-1788 |
ARMS Fanny | |
B: | 16 Sep 1787 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | 15 Jan 1788 |
ARMS William J 1826- |
ARMS William J | |
B: | 09 Feb 1826 |
Grafton, VT |
ARMS Maria P 1827- |
ARMS Maria P | |
B: | 07 Aug 1827 |
Grafton, VT |
ARMS Eliza 1828- |
ARMS Eliza | |
B: | 28 Dec 1828 |
Grafton, VT |
ARMS Ebenezer Burgess 1829- |
ARMS Ebenezer Burgess | |
B: | 12 Mar 1829 |
ARMS George 1829- |
ARMS George | |
B: | 12 Dec 1829 |
Grafton, VT |
ARMS Fanny 1832- |
ARMS Fanny | |
B: | 04 Jan 1832 |
Windham, VT |
ARMS Emily 1833- |
ARMS Emily | |
B: | 15 Nov 1833 |
ARMS Emily Maxwell 1835- |
ARMS Emily Maxwell | |
B: | 12 May 1835 |
ARMS Nathan Peabody 1837- |
ARMS Nathan Peabody | |
B: | 02 Jul 1837 |
ARMS Henry Martyn 1840- |
ARMS Henry Martyn | |
B: | 17 Aug 1840 |
CLASSON Mary J | |
M: | 30 May 1865 |
ARMS Ellen A 1842- |
ARMS Ellen A | |
B: | 07 Apr 1842 |
Rev Selah Root ARMS 1789-1866 |
Rev Selah Root ARMS | |
B: | 21 Feb 1789 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | 1866 |
AMES Eliza 1799- |
AMES Eliza | |
B: | 1799 |
M: | 25 Feb 1825 |
Springfield, Sullivan Co., VT |
PASSMORE Henry 1815- |
PASSMORE Henry | |
B: | 1815 |
PASSMORE Lurania 1815- |
PASSMORE Lurania | |
B: | 1815 |
ARMS Abigail 1791- |
ARMS Abigail | |
B: | 13 Mar 1791 |
Deerfield, MA |
PASSMORE Joseph 1790- |
PASSMORE Joseph | |
B: | 1790 |
ARMS William 1824-1898 |
ARMS William | |
B: | 1824 |
D: | 1898 |
PAGE Helen 1831-1893 |
PAGE Helen | |
B: | 1831 |
D: | 1893 |
ARMS Elizabeth 1826-1872 |
ARMS Elizabeth | |
B: | 1826 |
D: | 1872 |
WHEELER Sylvester 1810- |
WHEELER Sylvester | |
B: | 1810 |
ARMS Lydia 1828-1850 |
ARMS Lydia | |
B: | 1828 |
D: | 1850 |
ARMS Mary Ann 1831-1889 |
ARMS Mary Ann | |
B: | 1831 |
D: | 1889 |
Unknown |
MOORE Orville H 1830-1883 |
MOORE Orville H | |
B: | 19 Mar 1830 |
NY | |
D: | 1883 |
ARMS Daniel Deruelle 1832- |
ARMS Daniel Deruelle | |
B: | 1832 |
MITCHELL Mary A F 1837-1887 |
MITCHELL Mary A F | |
B: | 1837 |
D: | 1887 |
ARMS Edward Payson 1836-1920 |
ARMS Edward Payson | |
B: | 1836 |
D: | 1920 |
DAVIS Francis Anne 1842-1924 |
DAVIS Francis Anne | |
B: | 1842 |
D: | 1924 |
ARMS Minerva 1838-1908 |
ARMS Minerva | |
B: | 1838 |
D: | 1908 |
REYNOLDS Winslow W 1831-1908 |
REYNOLDS Winslow W | |
B: | 1831 |
D: | 1908 |
ARMS George Williston 1841-1912 |
ARMS George Williston | |
B: | 16 Apr 1841 |
D: | 12 Nov 1912 |
HEWS Abigail Angeline 1845-1934 |
HEWS Abigail Angeline | |
B: | 16 Sep 1845 |
D: | 13 Jul 1934 |
ARMS Jr Phineas 1793-1882 |
ARMS Jr Phineas | |
B: | 26 Oct 1793 |
Wilmington, Windham Co., VT | |
D: | 04 Apr 1882 |
BOLLES Maria 1798-1881 |
BOLLES Maria | |
B: | 04 Sep 1798 |
New London, Lebanon Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Oct 1881 |
WI |
ARMS Clarissa 1817-1902 |
ARMS Clarissa | |
B: | 1817 |
Stull, Luzerne Co., PA | |
D: | 12 Nov 1902 |
Noxen, Wyoming Co., PA |
BAKER John C 1823-1902 |
BAKER John C | |
B: | 1823 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1844 |
Wyoming Co., PA | |
D: | 1902 |
Forkston, Wyoming Co., PA |
ARMS Saloma D 1826-1897 |
ARMS Saloma D | |
B: | 06 Jun 1826 |
Mehopeny, Wyoming Co., PA | |
D: | 18 Oct 1897 |
Greenwood, Bradford Co., PA |
EDDY Henry Alfred 1822-1903 |
EDDY Henry Alfred | |
B: | 30 May 1822 |
New Albany, Bradford Co., PA | |
M: | 20 May 1847 |
Mehopanny, PA | |
D: | 05 Oct 1903 |
Powell, Bradford Co., PA |
ARMS Philip Root 1796-1850 |
ARMS Philip Root | |
B: | 30 Jul 1796 |
Wilmington, Windham Co., VT | |
D: | 05 Mar 1850 |
NY |
ROGERS Lucy 1789-Aft 1826 |
ROGERS Lucy | |
B: | 1789 |
Windham, Windham Co., CT | |
D: | Aft 1826 |
WHITACRE Rebecca 1833- |
WHITACRE Rebecca | |
B: | 1833 |
ARMS Olive 1826- |
ARMS Olive | |
B: | 1826 |
ARMS George Bingham 1830-1897 |
ARMS George Bingham | |
B: | 14 Dec 1830 |
D: | 26 Jun 1897 |
Woodburn, OR |
WHITACRE Mary Elizabeth 1838-1911 |
WHITACRE Mary Elizabeth | |
B: | 25 Jan 1838 |
M: | 06 Mar 1856 |
D: | 06 Jun 1911 |
Woodburn, OR |
ARMS Iddo 1799-1836 |
ARMS Iddo | |
B: | 24 Aug 1799 |
Wilmington, Windham Co., VT | |
D: | Oct 1836 |
AR |
CARPENTER Mahala 1801-1888 |
CARPENTER Mahala | |
B: | 20 Oct 1801 |
D: | 27 Dec 1888 |
ARMS Mary Ann 1802-1839 |
ARMS Mary Ann | |
B: | 18 May 1802 |
D: | 1839 |
ARMS William 1804-Aft 1839 |
ARMS William | |
B: | 03 Aug 1804 |
D: | Aft 08 Jan 1839 |
MAXWELL Mary | |
M: | 06 Apr 1835 |
AIKEN Mary Ann | |
M: | 08 Jan 1839 |
Duquoin, IL |
ARMS Elizabeth 1804-1806 |
ARMS Elizabeth | |
B: | 23 Aug 1804 |
D: | 09 Jul 1806 |
ROOT Lydia 1763-1828 |
ROOT Lydia | |
B: | 06 Apr 1763 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 1828 |
Bridgewater, PA |
ARMS Phineas 1759-1838 |
ARMS Phineas | |
B: | 08 May 1759 |
Deerfield, MA | |
M: | 06 Mar 1781 |
D: | 10 Oct 1838 |
Ovid, Seneca Co., NY |
SAXTON Albert 1831- |
SAXTON Albert | |
B: | 18 Mar 1831 |
SAXTON Elijah 1835- |
SAXTON Elijah | |
B: | 12 Oct 1835 |
SAXTON Lucy Ann 1845- |
SAXTON Lucy Ann | |
B: | 18 Aug 1845 |
ROOT Cynthia 1811- |
ROOT Cynthia | |
B: | 03 Aug 1811 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
SAXTON John 1808- |
SAXTON John | |
B: | 07 Apr 1808 |
Deerfield, MA | |
M: | 20 Nov 1834 |
ROOT Elijah 1764-1852 |
ROOT Elijah | |
B: | 03 Nov 1764 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 31 Mar 1852 |
CARPENTER Cynthia 1769-1845 |
CARPENTER Cynthia | |
B: | 03 Aug 1769 |
M: | 18 Mar 1804 |
D: | 06 Dec 1845 |
ROOT Fanny 1795-1828 |
ROOT Fanny | |
B: | 15 Mar 1795 |
D: | 04 Mar 1828 |
MARSH Willard | |
M: | 11 Sep 1816 |
ROOT Submit 1796-1799 |
ROOT Submit | |
B: | 04 Jun 1796 |
D: | 26 Sep 1799 |
ROOT William Pitt 1836- |
ROOT William Pitt | |
B: | 01 Nov 1836 |
Amsterdam, NY |
AVERY Mary 1845- |
AVERY Mary | |
B: | 13 Sep 1845 |
Esperance, NY | |
M: | 01 Jan 1868 |
Duanesburg, NY |
ROOT Orlando 1798- |
ROOT Orlando | |
B: | 19 May 1798 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
MURPHY Harriet B Abt 1799- |
MURPHY Harriet B | |
B: | Abt 1799 |
ROOT Submit 1799-1843 |
ROOT Submit | |
B: | 30 Dec 1799 |
D: | 08 Jul 1843 |
ROOT Amzi Childs 1801- |
ROOT Amzi Childs | |
B: | 17 Oct 1801 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
HANSON Flavilla 1804- |
HANSON Flavilla | |
B: | 06 Sep 1804 |
Deerfield, MA | |
M: | 28 Jul 1829 |
ROOT Fanny Almida 1831-1854 |
ROOT Fanny Almida | |
B: | 04 Jul 1831 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Jan 1854 |
ROOT Martha Maria 1832- |
ROOT Martha Maria | |
B: | 09 Oct 1832 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
ROOT Arabella Jane 1844- |
ROOT Arabella Jane | |
B: | 04 Aug 1844 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
ROOT Otis 1804- |
ROOT Otis | |
B: | 16 Jan 1804 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
ANDERSON Adeline 1806- |
ANDERSON Adeline | |
B: | 11 Jan 1806 |
M: | 25 Mar 1829 |
ROOT Isabella Jane 1830-1840 |
ROOT Isabella Jane | |
B: | 21 Aug 1830 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Aug 1840 |
ROOT Charlotte Childs 1832-1852 |
ROOT Charlotte Childs | |
B: | 16 Oct 1832 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 04 May 1852 |
ROOT Helen Maria 1834- |
ROOT Helen Maria | |
B: | 19 Dec 1834 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA |
STEBBINS Albert 1830- |
STEBBINS Albert | |
B: | 05 Aug 1830 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 04 Mar 1858 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA |
ROOT Sarah Childs 1836-1851 |
ROOT Sarah Childs | |
B: | 28 Dec 1836 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | 13 Jul 1851 |
ROOT Hiram 1805-1874 |
ROOT Hiram | |
B: | 27 Oct 1805 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 13 Jan 1874 |
HANSON Caroline 1809-1855 |
HANSON Caroline | |
B: | 28 Oct 1809 |
Deerfield, MA | |
M: | 30 Apr 1829 |
D: | 15 Jun 1855 |
ROOT Isabella Jane 1830-1840 |
ROOT Isabella Jane | |
B: | 21 Aug 1830 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Aug 1840 |
ROOT Charlotte Childs 1832-1852 |
ROOT Charlotte Childs | |
B: | 16 Oct 1832 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 04 May 1852 |
ROOT Helen Maria 1834- |
ROOT Helen Maria | |
B: | 19 Dec 1834 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA |
STEBBINS Albert 1830- |
STEBBINS Albert | |
B: | 05 Aug 1830 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 04 Mar 1858 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA |
ROOT Sarah Childs 1836-1851 |
ROOT Sarah Childs | |
B: | 28 Dec 1836 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | 13 Jul 1851 |
ROWE Louisa Matilda 1811- |
ROWE Louisa Matilda | |
B: | 28 Mar 1811 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 13 Nov 1856 |
CHILDS Edward Vincent 1834- |
CHILDS Edward Vincent | |
B: | 09 Nov 1834 |
Wilmington, Windham Co., VT |
CHILDS Ellen Elizabeth 1837-1864 |
CHILDS Ellen Elizabeth | |
B: | 26 Feb 1837 |
Wilmington, Windham Co., VT | |
D: | 06 Mar 1864 |
Deerfield, MA |
STEBBINS Orramel Graves 1833- |
STEBBINS Orramel Graves | |
B: | 17 Aug 1833 |
Deerfield, MA | |
M: | 07 Aug 1861 |
CHILDS Adelaide Augusta 1839- |
CHILDS Adelaide Augusta | |
B: | 14 May 1839 |
Wilmington, Windham Co., VT |
STEBBINS Orramel Graves 1833- |
STEBBINS Orramel Graves | |
B: | 17 Aug 1833 |
Deerfield, MA | |
M: | 11 Feb 1866 |
Vermontville, MI |
CHILDS Brainard Freeman 1843- |
CHILDS Brainard Freeman | |
B: | 17 Oct 1843 |
Wilmington, Windham Co., VT |
ROOT Elizabeth 1808-1846 |
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 12 Oct 1808 |
D: | 28 Sep 1846 |
CHILDS Freeman 1797-1849 |
CHILDS Freeman | |
B: | 17 Feb 1797 |
M: | 18 Jan 1833 |
D: | 12 Feb 1849 |
ROOT Selah 1810- |
ROOT Selah | |
B: | 15 Jul 1810 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
SWEETER Mary A | |
M: | 28 Mar 1836 |
ROOT David 1812-1836 |
ROOT David | |
B: | 14 Mar 1812 |
D: | 18 Jan 1836 |
ROOT Selah 1766-1842 |
ROOT Selah | |
B: | 08 Sep 1766 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 20 Sep 1842 |
CHILDS Elizabeth 1769-1835 |
CHILDS Elizabeth | |
B: | 17 Feb 1769 |
M: | 06 Feb 1794 |
D: | 12 Apr 1835 |
ROOT Abigail 1768-1819 |
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 05 Oct 1768 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Nov 1819 |
|
Deacon Philip ROOT 1737-1813 |
Deacon Philip ROOT | |
B: | 28 Sep 1737 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Aug 1813 |
SMEAD Abigail Abt 1734-1817 |
SMEAD Abigail | |
B: | Abt 03 Feb 1734 |
Greenfield, MA | |
M: | 01 Jul 1762 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 1817 |