Matches 1 to 58 of 58
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HOPKINS Damaris |
22 May 1627 | Plymouth, Plymouth Co., MA | I57079 |
2 |
Browne Thomas |
22 May 1645 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | I50987 |
3 |
Le DUC Joseph |
22 May 1660 | Montreal, Quebec, Canada | I4966 |
4 |
LEVASSEUR Laurent |
22 May 1675 | Lauzon, PQ, Canada | I5129 |
5 |
HARRIS Margaret |
22 May 1685 | Rowley, Essex Co., MA | I3780 |
6 |
ROOT Ebenezar |
22 May 1717 | Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | I20370 |
7 |
BEAULIEU Angelique Hudon |
22 May 1736 | Riviere-Quelle, PQ, Canada | I54576 |
8 |
LANGDON Ebenezer |
22 May 1738 | Farmington, Harford Co., CT | I20585 |
9 |
ROOT Sarah |
22 May 1748 | Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | I20396 |
10 |
ROOT Joseph |
22 May 1755 | Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | I20725 |
11 |
WELLER Lydia |
22 May 1760 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19815 |
12 |
Woodworth Hannah |
22 May 1765 | Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | I52145 |
13 |
PRATT Roxanna |
22 May 1766 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18227 |
14 |
WRIGHT Charlotte |
22 May 1779 | Westhampton, MA | I14712 |
15 |
HANCHETT Phineas |
22 May 1792 | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | I19870 |
16 |
ALLEN Albern |
22 May 1802 | Cornwall, Litchfield Co., CT | I19923 |
17 |
EASTMAN Amos |
22 May 1804 | Canada | I42142 |
18 |
BROWN Lavinia |
22 May 1805 | Onslow, Colchester, Nova Scotia | I18868 |
19 |
LYMAN Edwin Waitstill |
22 May 1809 | I15557 | |
20 |
ROOT Henry W |
22 May 1810 | Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | I40473 |
21 |
ROOT Warren |
22 May 1813 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I31050 |
22 |
BROWN Nathan C |
22 May 1819 | NY | I32561 |
23 |
PULSIFER Lydia Ann |
22 May 1822 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. | I7624 |
24 |
LYMAN Margaret Vantilburg |
22 May 1824 | I14410 | |
25 |
LYMAN Mary C |
22 May 1825 | Norwich, Huntington Co., MA | I15921 |
26 |
EASTMAN Simeon |
22 May 1828 | West Hawkesbury, Ottawa Co., Canada | I42928 |
27 |
DAVISSON Amaziah |
22 May 1832 | Preble Co., OH | I36408 |
28 |
ROOT Mary |
22 May 1833 | Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA | I21949 |
29 |
FREEMAN Sanford Myron |
22 May 1841 | Webster, MA | I37818 |
30 |
Brown Francis Arthur |
22 May 1842 | Winchester, Cheshire County, NH | I50604 |
31 |
DAVISSON Mary Isabel |
22 May 1842 | I36334 | |
32 |
Terpenning Orson W. |
22 May 1842 | Cuyuga County, NY | I52400 |
33 |
BROWN John Lovell |
22 May 1843 | I12616 | |
34 |
BOOTH William Henry |
22 May 1844 | Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA | I56596 |
35 |
SPRING Monroe George |
22 May 1845 | I27820 | |
36 |
BAKER Charlotte Elizabeth |
22 May 1847 | Centralia, Ontario, Canada | I541 |
37 |
ROWE Emogene Martha |
22 May 1849 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I31871 |
38 |
LYMAN William |
22 May 1854 | I15433 | |
39 |
NASON-THOMPSON Louise |
22 May 1859 | Farmington, WI | I26745 |
40 |
RUSSELL Harrison |
22 May 1859 | Earlville, IA | I15993 |
41 |
LANDBERG Anna Maria |
22 May 1862 | I4844 | |
42 |
RIPLEY Henry Brewer |
22 May 1863 | Brooklyn, Kings Co., NY | I20021 |
43 |
WATERMAN Robert |
22 May 1865 | Solano, CA | I28469 |
44 |
KERDEIZ Theresa |
22 May 1869 | Hungary | I56938 |
45 |
PRUHS Marie Sophia |
22 May 1869 | MI | I6741 |
46 |
BELANGER Harvey Francois |
22 May 1874 | Detroit, MI | I57308 |
47 |
O'Brien Sadie Ellen |
22 May 1883 | I12668 | |
48 |
BERG Emma |
22 May 1885 | Gennessee Twp., MN | I965 |
49 |
KLING Elsa Maria |
22 May 1890 | I4613 | |
50 |
MORSE Charles L. |
22 May 1890 | I5841 | |
51 |
LEIGH Mary Ellen |
22 May 1893 | Lewis NY | I5043 |
52 |
CRIST Wesley Charles |
22 May 1897 | Hagerman, Gooding Co., ID | I12919 |
53 |
PARK Harvey O |
22 May 1899 | Dogden Buttes, McLean Co., ND | I17869 |
54 |
PULSIFER Goldie |
22 May 1907 | I7301 | |
55 |
SMITH Marvin Matthew |
22 May 1907 | Adrian, Lenawee Co, MI | I26608 |
56 |
BOUCHER Pierre Charles Clarence |
22 May 1908 | Bygn Inlet, Parry Sound Co., Ontario, Canada | I1333 |
57 |
BEAUDET John Wilfrid |
22 May 1909 | Ratborough, Ontario, Canada | I44372 |
58 |
RICHARDSON Margaret Ethel |
22 May 1910 | Bemidji, Beltrami Co., MN | I34475 |
Matches 1 to 41 of 41
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
EMP Flavis Valerius Constantius Emperor of ROMAN |
22 May 0337 | I23724 | |
2 |
of Germany) Henry; (V; Holy Roman Emp.; King |
22 May 1125 | Uttrecht; bur. Speyer | I3374 |
3 |
de CLIFFORD Thomas |
22 May 1455 | Battle of St. Albans, Hertfordshire, England | I20768 |
4 |
PLANTAGENET Henry VI |
22 May 1471 | London, Middlesex, England | I21898 |
5 |
RUSSELL Margaret |
22 May 1616 | Brougham Castle, Brougham, Westmoreland, England | I20112 |
6 |
COOKE Elizabeth |
Abt 22 May 1627 | I57098 | |
7 |
Le DUC John |
22 May 1726 | I4964 | |
8 |
FRENCH Sarah |
22 May 1737 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I41971 |
9 |
Normand Marie-Suzanne [III] |
22 May 1738 | Beauport [Co. Montmorency#1, Québec] | I39585 |
10 |
ROOT Salmon |
22 May 1773 | Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | I20729 |
11 |
COWLES Jemima |
22 May 1793 | Farmington, Harford Co., CT | I20584 |
12 |
Brown Aaron |
22 May 1798 | I51321 | |
13 |
TAPLEY Irene |
22 May 1801 | Saco, ME | I38106 |
14 |
FREEMAN Benjamin |
22 May 1806 | Sturbridge, Worcester Co., MA | I3024 |
15 |
Tabor Lewis |
22 May 1815 | Fairhaven, Bristol County, MA | I53824 |
16 |
Strong Benajah |
22 May 1836 | Lansing, Tompkins County, NY | I52103 |
17 |
ELLISON William |
22 May 1846 | Springfield, Sullivan Co., VT | I25964 |
18 |
SHELDON James Munroe |
22 May 1847 | I33773 | |
19 |
HANNUM Julia Ann |
22 May 1848 | Hannibal, Oswego Co., NY | I15199 |
20 |
WRIGHT Edwin Mason |
22 May 1849 | Agawam, Hampden Co., MA | I14818 |
21 |
PULSIFER Emily |
22 May 1854 | Onondaga Co., NY | I7179 |
22 |
GATES Nora Orianna |
22 May 1856 | Pewaukee, Waukesha Co., WI | I15271 |
23 |
INGRAM Edward Harrison |
22 May 1879 | I14420 | |
24 |
WEST Amanda Melvina |
22 May 1880 | Boulder Valley, MT | I35802 |
25 |
EASTMAN Charles C |
22 May 1890 | Caroline, Tompkins Co., NY | I42434 |
26 |
JERSEY Sarah |
22 May 1892 | Pontiac, Oakland Co., MI | I19323 |
27 |
HUTCHINSON Ozias |
22 May 1899 | Tuscola Co., MI | I27402 |
28 |
DAVISSON Edwin Duncan |
22 May 1902 | Clarksburg, Harrison Co., WV | I37345 |
29 |
BISSON Archange |
22 May 1905 | I1047 | |
30 |
BURR Nellie Reise |
22 May 1907 | Morrow Co., OH | I38573 |
31 |
FULLER Joanna |
22 May 1916 | Carlton, Orleans Co., NY | I31307 |
32 |
BRIGGS Fred Byron |
22 May 1920 | Williamstown, Berkshire Co., MA | I40286 |
33 |
REID Ruby |
22 May 1935 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | I29822 |
34 |
HERSEY Clara Asenath |
22 May 1943 | Montpelier, VT | I25758 |
35 |
COOPER Edna Cecil |
22 May 1945 | I37649 | |
36 |
DANA Loran |
22 May 1953 | I12975 | |
37 |
DEVLIN Catherine Elizabeth |
22 May 1960 | I2413 | |
38 |
Dumke Mildred Anna |
22 May 1977 | Sylvania, Lucas County, Oh | I53055 |
39 |
RAU Henry Bernard |
22 May 1982 | Hastings, Barry Co., MI | I8122 |
40 |
CHAMPMAN Laura Elizabeth |
22 May 1983 | Bridgeport, Harrison Co., WV | I38316 |
41 |
NEWCOMB Mary Elizabeth |
22 May 1993 | Denver, Denver Co., CO | I33261 |
Matches 1 to 11 of 11
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PLANTAGENET Geoffrey IV "Le Bon"
of GERMANY Matilda "Maud" Emperess |
22 May 1127 | Le Mans Cathedral, Anjou, France | I6566 I5464 |
2 |
BASSETT Ralph
AUDLEY Alice |
22 May 1334 | Of, Heileigh, Staffordshire, England | I21261 I21254 |
3 |
RACINE Etienne
L'ecossais Marguerite Martin Dit |
22 May 1638 | Quebec, QC | I8091 I4746 |
4 |
HART Rachel
STALWORTHY Mary |
22 May 1695 | I35413 I35412 | |
5 |
PULSIFER Joseph
PIERCE Sarah |
22 May 1734 | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | I7513 I6529 |
6 |
HEWINS William
INGRAHAM Matilda |
22 May 1789 | Vassalboro, Kennebec, ME | I44872 I45452 |
7 |
ROOT Truman
WITTER Eunice |
22 May 1832 | Hounsfield, Jefferson Co, NY | I40742 I40756 |
8 |
ARNOLD Jr Joseph
SEARLE Caroline Aurora |
22 May 1844 | I27648 I27732 | |
9 |
NEWELL Horace J
SMITH Jane Ann |
22 May 1859 | I25501 I25541 | |
10 |
PULSIFER Julian Delbert
REYNOLDS Ann Jeannett |
22 May 1869 | Otsego, MI | I7547 I8144 |
11 |
LINDSTROM Walter
RICHARDSON Ruth D. |
22 May 1937 | Beltrami Co., MN | I56248 I56247 |