Matches 1 to 76 of 76
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
De BROTHERTON Thomas PLANTAGENET |
01 Jun 1300 | I22841 | |
2 |
Brassard Marie-Madeleine [II] |
Abt 01 Jun 1642 | I39564 | |
3 |
Blandford Joan |
01 Jun 1646 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | I51900 |
4 |
FARNHAM Ralph |
01 Jun 1662 | Andover, Essex Co., MA | I38183 |
5 |
Normand Jacques-François [III] |
01 Jun 1665 | Québec, Québec | I39578 |
6 |
OBER John |
01 Jun 1673 | Beverly, Essex Co., MA | I6022 |
7 |
Davis Ebenezer |
01 Jun 1676 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51644 |
8 |
LOMBARD Samuel |
01 Jun 1690 | I46886 | |
9 |
BRITTON Ebenezer |
01 Jun 1715 | Raynham, MA | I45420 |
10 |
FORTIN Louis |
01 Jun 1720 | L'Islet, PQ, Canada | I2939 |
11 |
FULLER Sibel |
01 Jun 1734 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I45350 |
12 |
CAPRON Margaret |
01 Jun 1741 | I39885 | |
13 |
LEFEFVRE Marie Josephete |
01 Jun 1744 | Laprairie, Laprairie, QC, Canada | I5019 |
14 |
BROWN Elisha |
01 Jun 1745 | Providence, RI | I46978 |
15 |
WEBSTER George |
01 Jun 1749 | Lebanon, New London Co., CT | I19041 |
16 |
NOBLE Ruth |
01 Jun 1756 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I14321 |
17 |
TAPLEY Susanna |
01 Jun 1765 | Saco, ME | I38074 |
18 |
RICH Judith |
01 Jun 1775 | Warwick, Franklin Co., MA | I35348 |
19 |
ALLEN Mary |
01 Jun 1778 | I26126 | |
20 |
DAVISON Nathan |
01 Jun 1781 | Ashford, MA | I35942 |
21 |
ROOT Ruth Noble |
01 Jun 1784 | Montgomery, Hampden Co., MA | I13771 |
22 |
Brown Wright S. |
01 Jun 1796 | Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | I52708 |
23 |
DAVISON Sarah |
01 Jun 1796 | I35254 | |
24 |
PECK George |
01 Jun 1799 | I27979 | |
25 |
GRIDLEY Lyman |
01 Jun 1800 | Harwinton, Litchfield Co., CT | I26741 |
26 |
LYMAN John |
01 Jun 1805 | I15732 | |
27 |
BUDLONG Eliza Ann |
01 Jun 1806 | Litchfield, Herkimer Co, NY | I42711 |
28 |
CADY Martha |
01 Jun 1807 | East Chatham, Columbia Co., NY | I40420 |
29 |
PARKER Samuel |
01 Jun 1807 | NY | I41780 |
30 |
CUSHMAN III Benjamin |
01 Jun 1811 | Tunbridge, Orange Co., VT | I25777 |
31 |
ROOT Caroline |
01 Jun 1812 | I13704 | |
32 |
WOOLWORTH Volney |
01 Jun 1812 | Pinckney, Lewis Co., NY | I23574 |
33 |
WOOLWORTH Norman |
01 Jun 1813 | Pinckney, Lewis Co., NY | I23571 |
34 |
Brown Levi Dewitt |
01 Jun 1814 | Lewis, Essex County, NY | I51251 |
35 |
HAIGHT Mary |
01 Jun 1815 | Peru, Clinton, NY | I3668 |
36 |
TURNER Napolean Bonaparte |
01 Jun 1816 | Kent, NY | I43364 |
37 |
KELLOGG Harriet |
01 Jun 1827 | Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | I29738 |
38 |
DEWEY |
01 Jun 1829 | Johnsonburg, Wyoming Co., NY | I18558 |
39 |
LYMAN Sylvester |
01 Jun 1830 | I14871 | |
40 |
RAVLIN Norman Fox |
01 Jun 1831 | Essex, Essex Co., NY | I27051 |
41 |
FULLER Nathan R |
01 Jun 1835 | Carlton, Orleans Co., NY | I31381 |
42 |
FRENCH John Barnes |
01 Jun 1840 | Vernon Twp, IN | I43478 |
43 |
LYMAN Jane Louisa |
01 Jun 1841 | I14686 | |
44 |
OSTRANDER James Allen |
01 Jun 1842 | I33330 | |
45 |
BURKE Edward |
01 Jun 1844 | Ireland | I56861 |
46 |
GRAVES Jane Amanda |
01 Jun 1845 | I31219 | |
47 |
PRIOR Helen Adelaide |
01 Jun 1845 | I33988 | |
48 |
FREEMAN Lucretia A. |
01 Jun 1847 | New Salem, Franklin Co., MA | I40046 |
49 |
KENNEDY William Henry |
01 Jun 1847 | WV | I36207 |
50 |
FIFIELD Eliza |
01 Jun 1849 | I2860 | |
51 |
WOOLLEY Ashbel Dewey |
01 Jun 1850 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | I18586 |
52 |
TILDEN James Fillmore |
01 Jun 1852 | Perry, Miami Co., IN | I28223 |
53 |
BISSELL Mary Melissa |
01 Jun 1855 | Madoc Twp, Hastings, Ontario, Canada | I27528 |
54 |
EASTMAN William McKenzie |
01 Jun 1856 | North Gower, Ontario, Canada | I55070 |
55 |
LINDGREN Hakan |
01 Jun 1861 | Kvistbro, Orebro Lan | I5182 |
56 |
BOUCHER Joseph |
01 Jun 1862 | Penetanguishene, Simcoe, Ontario, Canada | I1266 |
57 |
MAXWELL Luther Haymond |
01 Jun 1862 | Doddridge Co., WV | I39082 |
58 |
COGGESHALL Elizabeth Coit |
01 Jun 1863 | Poughkeepsie, Dutchess Co., NY | I12702 |
59 |
DAVISON Charlie Grant |
01 Jun 1865 | Manito, Mason Co., IL | I35542 |
60 |
FITCH Edwin |
01 Jun 1869 | Iowa | I13378 |
61 |
Burroughs Marion E. |
01 Jun 1873 | I51044 | |
62 |
Loghry Lula |
01 Jun 1874 | I52947 | |
63 |
BEAUDET Alphonse |
01 Jun 1877 | Deschaillons, Quebec, Canada | I44385 |
64 |
OLMSTEAD Edward O |
01 Jun 1879 | I33269 | |
65 |
GENUNG Ellen |
01 Jun 1880 | I17468 | |
66 |
Loghry Nellie |
01 Jun 1882 | I52812 | |
67 |
BAYLES Ernest |
01 Jun 1888 | NE | I29714 |
68 |
ARMS Roger Chapin |
01 Jun 1890 | Deerfield, MA | I29427 |
69 |
Hickok Lillah Mae |
01 Jun 1891 | Cleveland, OH | I51480 |
70 |
CLARK Mary Emily |
01 Jun 1892 | Middlebury, Addison Co., VT | I28532 |
71 |
LINDGREN Hilda |
01 Jun 1898 | Rupert, NE | I32280 |
72 |
CANFIELD Anna June |
01 Jun 1899 | Pacific Grove, Monterey Co., CA | I32192 |
73 |
DOTSON Lorraine James |
01 Jun 1907 | Minersville, Beaver Co., UT | I2481 |
74 |
HUNT Florence E. |
01 Jun 1916 | I54598 | |
75 |
Brown Hazel Lillian |
01 Jun 1919 | Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | I52659 |
76 |
BELANGER Marie Louise |
01 Jun 1929 | Byng Inlet, District of Parry Sound, Ontario, Canada | I55229 |
Matches 1 to 31 of 31
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
of WORMSGAU Thuringbert "Thurincbertus" |
01 Jun 0770 | I24359 | |
2 |
De BOHUN Henry |
01 Jun 1220 | I2287 | |
3 |
LE STRANGE Ankaret Baroness |
01 Jun 1413 | I22088 | |
4 |
Annable Samuel |
01 Jun 1677 | Barnstable, Barstable County, MA | I53243 |
5 |
HUTCHINSON Martha |
01 Jun 1763 | Lebanon, New London Co., CT | I20278 |
6 |
HICKS Nathan |
01 Jun 1816 | I46369 | |
7 |
REDFIELD Levi |
01 Jun 1834 | Chestunt Hill, Tolland Co., CT | I26253 |
8 |
EASTMAN Mary |
01 Jun 1835 | I15523 | |
9 |
FIELD Lucius |
01 Jun 1839 | Tyringham, Berkshire Co., MA | I30641 |
10 |
PULSIFER John Alfred |
01 Jun 1844 | Whitehall, NY | I7468 |
11 |
PARSONS Theodore |
01 Jun 1854 | Southampton, MA | I16786 |
12 |
SHOEMAKER Georgia Elizabeth |
01 Jun 1854 | Bridgeport, Ontario, Can. | I8597 |
13 |
ALLIS Isaac |
01 Jun 1859 | I40839 | |
14 |
AVERY Amos Walker |
01 Jun 1863 | LaSalle, Monroe Co., MI | I46698 |
15 |
PADDOCK Mary Lomira |
01 Jun 1866 | Dorset, Bennington, VT | I33278 |
16 |
EASTMAN Alvah Hamilton |
01 Jun 1882 | Minnesota | I42213 |
17 |
Loghry Nellie |
01 Jun 1882 | I52812 | |
18 |
INGERSOLL Chandler Lambert |
01 Jun 1884 | I18757 | |
19 |
OSBORNE Minerva |
01 Jun 1885 | I42193 | |
20 |
HUNT Melzar |
01 Jun 1891 | I29069 | |
21 |
NUTTER Jasiah Porter |
01 Jun 1895 | I37646 | |
22 |
EASTMAN Norris B |
01 Jun 1910 | I15240 | |
23 |
CLARK Florello R. |
01 Jun 1911 | Mannsville, Jefferson Co., NY | I42594 |
24 |
ROOT Frederick Augustus |
01 Jun 1924 | Toledo, Lucas Co., OH | I13501 |
25 |
Brown Francis Arthur |
01 Jun 1927 | Shawnee, Pottawatomie Co., Ok | I50604 |
26 |
BRADISH Hazel Dell Murrah |
01 Jun 1949 | I32891 | |
27 |
LANTZ Winifred |
01 Jun 1951 | Harrison Co., WV | I38780 |
28 |
KLINE Elijah Edil |
01 Jun 1957 | Oakford, Howard Co., IN | I37076 |
29 |
STARK Marie |
01 Jun 1961 | Sarasota, FL | I33480 |
30 |
MORLEY McKay E |
01 Jun 1972 | Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | I30265 |
31 |
DAVISSON Bruce Raymond |
01 Jun 1982 | Liberty, Delaware Co., OH | I36854 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
FREEMAN William G |
01 Jun 1898 | Lewis Cemetery, Cussewago Twp, Crawford Co, PA | I17636 |
Matches 1 to 27 of 27
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DEWEY Thomas
HAWES Constance |
01 Jun 1663 | I12778 I12779 | |
2 |
WATERS John
TOMPKINS Sara |
01 Jun 1663 | Salem, Essex Co., MA | I9930 I9559 |
3 |
Annable Samuel
Allen Mehitable |
01 Jun 1667 | West Barnstable, Barnstable, Massachusetts | I53243 I53604 |
4 |
HEALY Samuel
CHADWICK Rebecca |
01 Jun 1721 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I3922 I1875 |
5 |
FRARY Nathan
BARNARD Elizabeth |
01 Jun 1749 | Deerfield, MA | I34014 I34013 |
6 |
LYMAN Timothy
POMEROY Elizabeth |
01 Jun 1780 | Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | I15134 I15417 |
7 |
CURRIER Adoniram
PULSIFER Deborah |
01 Jun 1800 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. | I2205 I7047 |
8 |
EASTMAN Appelles
SEGAR Barbara |
01 Jun 1829 | Madison Co., OH | I43457 I43214 |
9 |
GAYLORD Henry Christy
PARSHALL Harriet |
01 Jun 1834 | Royal Oak, Wayne Co., MI | I30122 I29556 |
10 |
EASTMAN Henry Edward
NASH Minerva S |
01 Jun 1836 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA | I16209 I16174 |
11 |
EASTMAN Charles William
HOLMES Eliza |
01 Jun 1837 | Medina, OH | I42742 I42702 |
12 |
LYMAN George Dummer
WENMAN Agnes A |
01 Jun 1848 | I14439 I15157 | |
13 |
KENNEDY William Henry
SAYRE Harriet |
01 Jun 1869 | I36207 I36208 | |
14 |
STEARNS Franklin
PALMER Emily Somers |
01 Jun 1870 | Richmond, VA | I33533 I33482 |
15 |
LOVETT Joseph Camillus
PENDLETON Laura L |
01 Jun 1871 | I26439 I26484 | |
16 |
MYERS William Michael
EASTMAN Julia Ann |
01 Jun 1875 | Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | I42832 I43080 |
17 |
HAYS John Jefferson
ALLEN Philena Josephine |
01 Jun 1876 | Cove, Polk Co., AR | I26086 I26193 |
18 |
RUSSELL William H
GRAVES Jane Amanda |
01 Jun 1876 | I31286 I31219 | |
19 |
BALL Frederick A.
MITCHELL Fannie E. |
01 Jun 1885 | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | I566 I5711 |
20 |
Martin Michael
Williams Ellen |
01 Jun 1886 | St. Patrice-de-Tingwick | I55906 I55947 |
21 |
MOULTON Thomas Charles
JONES Eliza Allen |
01 Jun 1892 | Heber City, Wasatch Co., UT | I30154 I30012 |
22 |
AUBIN William E.
BAMFORD Annie Agnes |
01 Jun 1904 | Newburyport, Essex Co., MA | I481 I575 |
23 |
WHITING Ordie Emus
SHERMAN Marjorie Ella |
01 Jun 1905 | Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | I30489 I29566 |
24 |
SMITH Gladstone H.
CORPENING Floy |
01 Jun 1907 | I38419 I38418 | |
25 |
MYRICK John C.
DAVISON Mary Amelia |
01 Jun 1910 | Kansas City, Jackson Co., MO | I34863 I34862 |
26 |
SMITH Sprague W.
SMITH Hazel |
01 Jun 1910 | St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN | I9068 I8946 |
27 |
SACKETT Paul A.
WRIGHT Vera Lewis |
01 Jun 1920 | Huron Co, OH | I56731 I56730 |