Matches 1 to 200 of 377 for First Name contains A M AND Tree equals Freeman-Smith
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Person ID | Born/Christened | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
(Schmit) Eva Marie | I12490 | ||
2 |
ALLEN Flora M | I26028 | ||
3 |
ALLEN Lula M | I26291 | ||
4 |
ALLIS Amanda M | I40935 | b. 19 Jul 1819 | Shelburne, Franklin Co., MA |
5 |
ALLISON Lula May | I29589 | b. 13 Oct 1884 | MO |
6 |
ALVORD Amanda M | I14476 | b. Abt 1822 | MA |
7 |
Anable Anna Maria Stafford | I53537 | b. 30 Sep 1818 | Albany, Albany County, NY |
8 |
Anable Anna Marie Stafford | I53606 | b. 08 Apr 1862 | Westerlo, Albany County, NY |
9 |
ANDERSON Dorothea M | I17487 | b. 23 Nov 1886 | Levant, NY |
10 |
ANDERSON Tina Mabel | I26723 | b. 30 Oct 1884 | Beaver Crossing, Seward Co., NE |
11 |
Annable Ida M. | I53332 | b. 04 Aug 1858 | North Hill, Howard Twp, Steuben County, NY |
12 |
BACH Anna Margarithe | I504 | ||
13 |
BALL Sylva May | I49702 | b. 22 Jun 1902 | Belleville, Republic Co, KS |
14 |
BALLARD Nina M. | I36243 | b. Aug 1873 | Illinois |
15 |
BAMFORD Abba M. | I574 | b. 28 Oct 1847 | Newbury, Essex Co., MA |
16 |
BAMFORD Lydia M. | I584 | b. 28 Mar 1850 | Newbury, Essex Co., MA |
17 |
BARKER Edna Minnie | I16899 | b. Jun 1873 | WI |
18 |
BARKER Henrietta Mary | I17676 | b. 14 Feb 1834 | NY |
19 |
BARKER Lula May | I35534 | b. 06 Sep 1877 | Green Valley, Tazewell Co., IL |
20 |
BARNARD Sophronia Martha | I32555 | b. 02 Mar 1880 | Little Valley, Cattaraugus Co., NY |
21 |
BARTON Elva May | I32533 | b. Abt 1881 | |
22 |
BATES Bertha May | I646 | b. 1880 | Middle Musquodoboit, N.S. |
23 |
BAYLISS Eliza M | I15319 | b. 19 Jul 1836 | Birmingham, England |
24 |
BEARDSLEY Ida M | I17760 | b. 1851 | |
25 |
Beckstrom Clara M. | I54314 | b. 19 Jan 1860 | Chicago, Cook County, IL |
26 |
BEECHER Theresa M | I49711 | b. 18 Nov 1905 | |
27 |
BEERS Eva Mills | I36311 | b. 31 Jul 1886 | IA |
28 |
BEHMER Sofia Margareta | I867 | b. 05 Aug 1808 | Örebro, Sweden |
29 |
BELLEFEUILLE Emma Mae | I908 | ||
30 |
BENCH Ella Maria | I29766 | b. 01 Aug 1879 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
31 |
BIRD Julia M | I32753 | b. 25 Jun 1834 | Geneva, Kane Co., IL |
32 |
BISHOP Vesta Medora | I12824 | b. 18 Jan 1880 | Deseret, Millard Co., UT |
33 |
BLAYLOCK Sylvia Mae | I26953 | b. 22 Apr 1893 | Grass Valley, Sherman Co., OR |
34 |
BOOTH Geulma M. | I56629 | b. 17 Jul 1837 | Florida, Berkshire Co., MA |
35 |
BOOTH Martha M | I40914 | b. 08 Jun 1819 | MA |
36 |
BOSTWICK Ella May | I19726 | b. 03 Oct 1865 | Conklin, Broome Co., NY |
37 |
BOUGIE Diana Marguerite | I44359 | ||
38 |
BRADISH Dora M | I32261 | b. 1892 | Girard, Erie Co., PA |
39 |
BRADISH Minerva May | I32825 | b. 27 Oct 1851 | Grass Lake, Jackson Co., MI |
40 |
BRANDON Ella Mae | I27404 | b. 16 Mar 1877 | |
41 |
BRITTON Eva Maude | I37635 | b. 27 Aug 1897 | WV |
42 |
BROKL Alisa Marie | I1455 | b. 30 Oct 1988 | Great Falls, Cascade Co., MT |
43 |
Brown Cora M. | I50791 | b. | Milwaukee, WI |
44 |
BROWN Edna Merle | I14225 | b. 10 Aug 1887 | Washington, Washington Co., KS |
45 |
Brown Ida May | I50780 | b. Abt 1875 | Cato, Montcalm County, MI |
46 |
BRUSTMAN Anna Maria | I34506 | b. 11 Oct 1899 | |
47 |
BRYAN Eugenia Martin | I31064 | b. 20 Apr 1886 | |
48 |
BUGBEE Virginia Mabel | I25647 | b. 31 Oct 1872 | Tunbridge, VT |
49 |
BUSZ Vera M | I49569 | b. 12 Jul 1905 | |
50 |
BYER Ina May | I28823 | b. 13 May 1879 | OR |
51 |
Calkins Joshua M. | I52962 | b. 24 Aug 1845 | Burlington, Des Moines County, IA |
52 |
CAMPBELL Phebie A M | I32983 | b. 12 Mar 1862 | Olmstead, MN |
53 |
CASON Della M | I28500 | b. Jan 1892 | |
54 |
Castner Lydia M. | I53794 | b. 15 Sep 1822 | Milo, Ontario (Yates) County, NY |
55 |
Catlow Laura May | I53046 | b. 11 Mar 1887 | Barrington, Cook County, IL |
56 |
CATTETT Ella Mae | I30339 | b. 09 Aug 1870 | Bellevue, Jackson Co., IA |
57 |
CHANDLER Iola M. | I1886 | b. 17 Oct 1902 | |
58 |
CHANDONNAIS Laura Mary | I55012 | b. 25 Oct 1902 | Garden, Mackinac Co., MI |
59 |
CHAPIN Carra Mary | I16739 | b. 22 Feb 1870 | Chicopee, Hampden Co., MA |
60 |
CHAPIN Cynthia Moseley | I21960 | b. Abt 1806 | Chapinville, NY |
61 |
CHAPIN Ella Maria | I16645 | b. 29 Aug 1851 | |
62 |
CHAPMAN Cora May | I31989 | b. Abt 1856 | Utica, Oneida Co., NY |
63 |
CHAPMAN Leona Mae | I38315 | b. 22 Dec 1883 | |
64 |
Chase? Anna Marie | I52673 | b. Abt 1800 | NY |
65 |
CHENEY Emma Matilda | I34392 | b. Abt 1375 | Willaston, Cheshire, England |
66 |
Chenore Cora Mae | I52849 | b. 1891 | |
67 |
CHRISTENSEN Amelia Marie | I34520 | b. 23 Mar 1905 | Rantoul, Calumet, WI |
68 |
CLAPP Isanella M | I30101 | b. 11 Mar 1874 | |
69 |
CLARK Asa Moseley | I15664 | b. 1819 | |
70 |
CLARK Bertha May | I28896 | b. 06 Jan 1860 | Waltham, Addison Co., VT |
71 |
Clark Della Mae | I53743 | b. 02 Jul 1896 | |
72 |
CLARK Efadella M | I32320 | b. 15 Oct 1848 | Girard, Erie Co., PA |
73 |
CLARK Ida M | I33204 | b. Dec 1869 | |
74 |
CLARK Martha M | I14392 | b. 08 Jan 1847 | |
75 |
CLARK Oriola May | I15636 | b. 03 Sep 1863 | |
76 |
CLARY Nora Marie | I33805 | b. 13 Aug 1894 | Hastings, Barry Co., MI |
77 |
CLIFFORD Matilda Maud | I20770 | b. 1444 | Conisborough, Yorkshire, England |
78 |
CLIFT Julia May | I19351 | ||
79 |
COBURN Camilla M | I28541 | b. 30 Apr 1863 | OR |
80 |
COLTRIN Amelia Maria | I16245 | b. 1839 | |
81 |
COMMENT Leona Marie | I26891 | ||
82 |
CONGDON Ella M. | I36088 | ||
83 |
CORBIN Hilda Mary | I26744 | b. 01 Apr 1895 | Del Ray, Wayne Co., MI |
84 |
COX Arletta Marie | I29485 | b. 12 Oct 1861 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
85 |
CRIM Eva May | I29620 | b. 1918 | Earle, Crittenden Co., AR |
86 |
CROCKER Clara M | I21083 | ||
87 |
CROWAN Cecelia Mary | I2193 | b. Dec 1887 | Crow Wing, MN |
88 |
CULP Bertha Mae | I49688 | b. 29 Jan 1914 | Goshen, IN |
89 |
CUSHMAN Julia Maria | I33705 | b. 27 Feb 1825 | Burlington, Otsego Co., NY |
90 |
CUSHMAN Lena Mae | I48704 | b. 1880 | |
91 |
DANA Alma M | I13201 | b. 23 Dec 1886 | Bennington, Bear Lake Co., ID |
92 |
DANA Geneva Melvina | I13036 | b. 02 Jul 1893 | Thayne, Lincoln Co., WY |
93 |
DANIELS Louisa M | I28561 | b. 1826 | |
94 |
DAVISON Ezra Maxon | I35624 | b. 05 Nov 1837 | Grafton, Renssealaer Co., NY |
95 |
DAVISON Flora M. | I35166 | b. 1853 | Cuba, Allegany Co., NY |
96 |
DAVISON Louisa Malinda | I35575 | b. 22 Dec 1829 | Grafton, Renssealaer Co., NY |
97 |
DAVISON Lucritia M. | I35810 | b. 28 Dec 1862 | |
98 |
DAVISON Pamela M. | I35002 | b. 14 Feb 1837 | River Phillip, Philip, Nova Scotia Co., Canada |
99 |
DAVISSON Clara Maud | I36994 | b. 09 Jul 1880 | |
100 |
DAVISSON Ida May | I36874 | b. 19 Aug 1866 | Pleasant, Clark Co., OH |
101 |
DAVISSON Ingaba M. | I37377 | b. 19 Jan 1868 | |
102 |
DAY Eva M | I32955 | ||
103 |
DE LUSIGNAN Alice De La Marche Le Brun | I22127 | b. Abt 1243 | |
104 |
DE LUSIGNAN Alice DE LA MARCHE LE BRUN | I24570 | ||
105 |
DE LUSIGNAN Hugh DE LA MARCHE LE BRUN | I24571 | b. 1183 | |
106 |
DEMING Cornelia Maria | I16648 | b. 22 Mar 1838 | |
107 |
DICKINSON Ada Mary | I16138 | b. 02 Apr 1875 | Adelong, NSW, Australia |
108 |
DRAIN Oma Maxine | I37684 | b. 31 Aug 1914 | Berea, Ritchie Co., WV |
109 |
DRAKE Etta M | I13897 | b. 1861 | |
110 |
DRURY Laura M | I40063 | b. | Holden, MA |
111 |
DUDLEY Ella Maria | I25669 | b. 25 Oct 1857 | |
112 |
Dufrain Viola Maude | I52787 | b. 11 Aug 1899 | |
113 |
DUNHAM Elbra Mabel | I2542 | ||
114 |
DURAN Manuela Morales | I56204 | ||
115 |
DUSENBERRY Anna Mariah | I26531 | b. 27 Nov 1829 | Tompkins Co., NY |
116 |
DUTCHER Emma Mahalia | I13360 | b. 15 Nov 1871 | Ringwold Co., IA |
117 |
DVORAK Lenora May | I2579 | b. 01 Mar 1892 | |
118 |
DWIGHT Amanda Matilda | I19606 | b. 10 Feb 1851 | |
119 |
EASTMAN Almira M | I42526 | b. 09 Sep 1846 | Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
120 |
EASTMAN Anna Maria | I43033 | b. 01 Jan 1828 | Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
121 |
EASTMAN Cornelia M C | I43050 | b. 26 Apr 1847 | |
122 |
EASTMAN Ella M. | I42325 | ||
123 |
EASTMAN Lucretia Maria | I14633 | b. 05 Jan 1854 | Auburn, IA |
124 |
EASTMAN Lydia M | I42345 | b. Dec 1815 | Barton, Canada |
125 |
EASTMAN Martha Matilda | I43313 | b. 08 Jun 1836 | |
126 |
EILITZ Johanna Margareta | I2608 | b. 25 Dec 1836 | Asker, Orebro Lan |
127 |
ELLISON Elisa Mandane | I25997 | b. 26 Oct 1833 | |
128 |
ELLISON Elisa Mandane | I26122 | b. 05 Aug 1835 | |
129 |
FATUM Anna Margaetha | I2799 | b. 02 Jun 1829 | Saasen, Hessen, Germany |
130 |
FATUM Anna Margaretha | I2800 | b. 16 Apr 1828 | Saasen, Hessen, Germany |
131 |
FATUM Elisabetha Margaretha | I2815 | b. 06 Oct 1858 | Saasen, Hessen, Germany |
132 |
FATUM Katharina Margaretha | I2831 | b. 05 May 1855 | Saasen, Hessen, Germany |
133 |
FAUST Ida May | I32140 | ||
134 |
Fausta Flavia Maxima | I23709 | b. Abt 0293 | |
135 |
FAY Flora Maria | I16216 | b. 26 Nov 1857 | |
136 |
FERRY Dora Maria | I14552 | b. 10 Aug 1850 | |
137 |
FERRY Sophronia Melissa | I15378 | b. 23 Jan 1842 | |
138 |
FITCH Cynthia M | I13427 | b. 06 Oct 1849 | |
139 |
FITCH Ida M | I13397 | b. 13 Aug 1856 | |
140 |
FOREST Lucia Madeline | I31710 | b. Abt 1881 | Framington, MA |
141 |
FOY Anna Mabel | I14198 | b. 06 Jun 1868 | |
142 |
FRASHURE Virginia Mae | I39052 | ||
143 |
FREEMAN Martha M. | I40160 | b. Abt 1849 | |
144 |
FURROW Julia M | I13935 | b. 04 Dec 1836 | |
145 |
GALPIN Attilia M Velia | I43323 | b. | Vernon, NY |
146 |
GANGL Tina Marie | I55404 | b. 10 May 1960 | Hibbing, St. Louis Co., MN |
147 |
GIBBS Cynthia Merle | I12914 | b. 02 Jan 1906 | Marysvale, Piute Co., UT |
148 |
GIBBS Veva Marie | I12980 | b. 29 Mar 1898 | Deseret, Millard Co., UT |
149 |
GLOULD Lenna Maude | I30197 | b. 13 Jun 1879 | Silver Creek, Mills Co., IA |
150 |
GOFF Ida M. | I37600 | b. Jun 1865 | WV |
151 |
GORDON Amanda M. | I47839 | b. 1834 | |
152 |
GRAVES Eliza M | I15567 | b. 23 Nov 1804 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA |
153 |
GRAVES Louisa Matilda | I15301 | b. 09 Jun 1841 | |
154 |
GRAVES Martha Maria | I16041 | b. 1813 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA |
155 |
GRAVES Rosetta May | I28955 | b. 02 Apr 1877 | |
156 |
Green Marcia M. | I50848 | b. 1824 | |
157 |
GRENDELL Bertina M. | I3535 | b. | of Chapman, ME |
158 |
GRISDALE Lydia Marie | I55592 | b. 1904 | Cote St Charles, Vaudreuil, Québec, Canada |
159 |
GUNN Ida M | I29561 | b. 1877 | OH |
160 |
HAGGERTY Donna Marie | I49723 | b. 15 Nov 1933 | |
161 |
HALE Ida May | I28374 | b. 28 Jan 1882 | Ione, Morrow Co., OR |
162 |
HALL Christiana M | I29397 | b. 25 Feb 1786 | Bristol Co., MA |
163 |
HAMLIN Lydia Maria | I16708 | b. 31 Aug 1830 | Southwick, Hampden Co., MA |
164 |
HAMMAREU Alma Maria | I3694 | b. 12 May 1890 | |
165 |
HARRIS Ardelia Melissa | I16334 | b. 16 Aug 1842 | |
166 |
HARRISON Anna Mayburry | I37262 | b. 18 May 1869 | Weston, Lewis Co., WV |
167 |
HAWKINS Hulda Marie | I13160 | b. Apr 1844 | Nauvoo, Hancock Co., IL |
168 |
HAYWARD Ada M | I32949 | b. 1853 | Illinois |
169 |
HAYWARD Una Mary | I3918 | b. Abt 1910 | |
170 |
HEUVEL Petranella Marie Vanden | I57517 | ||
171 |
HIGHLAND Belinda Marion | I36788 | b. 09 Aug 1835 | VA |
172 |
HILLS Ida May | I32030 | b. 03 Jun 1857 | Crawfordsville, Montgomery Co., IN |
173 |
HILLS Nina Marguerite | I32078 | b. 22 Jul 1890 | |
174 |
HOFFMAN Cora M. | I4051 | b. 01 Jul 1883 | Lansing, Ingham Co., MI |
175 |
HOLMES Gracia Maria | I4090 | ||
176 |
HOUCK Bertha Mary | I32412 | b. Abt 1875 | TN |
177 |
HOWE Susanna Martha | I30689 | b. 04 Mar 1870 | West Dryden, NY |
178 |
HUBBARD Lovina Marilia | I15015 | b. 16 Jun 1820 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA |
179 |
HUBBARD Martha Maria | I14609 | b. 12 May 1824 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA |
180 |
HUESTIS Anna Mary | I42486 | b. 1806 | Columbia Co., NY |
181 |
HULLINGS Anna Marie | I54992 | ||
182 |
HUNSAKER Edna Melissa | I13039 | b. 18 Sep 1882 | Honeyville, Box Elder., UT |
183 |
HUNT Zebina Montague | I29016 | b. 08 Dec 1805 | |
184 |
HUTCHINSON Eliza Mae | I26936 | b. 15 Apr 1884 | Gagetown, Elmwood Twp, Tuscola Co., MI |
185 |
HUTCHINSON Ida Mae Dorothy | I27313 | b. 10 Mar 1929 | Wichita, Sedgwick Co., KS |
186 |
HUTCHINSON Lydia Martha | I27481 | b. 09 Mar 1909 | Leeds Co, Ontario |
187 |
HUTCHINSON Lydia May | I25768 | b. Sep 1890 | Illinois |
188 |
HUTTON Anna M | I21161 | ||
189 |
INGERSOLL Anna Maria | I22374 | ||
190 |
INGERSOLL Anna Maria | I16963 | b. 1851 | |
191 |
INGERSOLL Augusta Martindale | I13957 | b. 11 Dec 1844 | Hebron, Washington Co., NY |
192 |
IVERSSON Hilma Maria | I4273 | b. 04 Sep 1878 | |
193 |
JACKSON Etta Minnie | I17478 | b. 16 Dec 1882 | Plum Creek, Pierce Co., WI |
194 |
JACOBS Veronica Marie | I44276 | ||
195 |
JAURSON Agnus Emelia Maria | I4299 | b. 21 Jun 1882 | |
196 |
JENKINS Bertha Mae | I4316 | b. 08 Oct 1890 | |
197 |
JENKINS Theresa May | I22527 | b. 27 Jan 1870 | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA |
198 |
JEWRELL Ada Maria | I15623 | b. 29 Dec 1858 | |
199 |
JONES Cora May | I17899 | b. 10 May 1875 | Hawley, Clay Co., MN |
200 |
JUDGE Brenna Michelle | I55537 |