Matches 7801 to 8000 of 8,621 for First Name contains U AND Tree equals Freeman-Smith
«Prev «1 ... 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 Next» | Heat Map
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Person ID | Born/Christened | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
7801 |
STRONG Reuben | I27194 | b. 02 May 1733 | Colchester, New London Co., CT |
7802 |
STRONG Reuben | I27267 | b. 15 Aug 1772 | |
7803 |
STRONG Reuben | I27014 | b. 12 Aug 1791 | Thetford, Orange Co., VT |
7804 |
STRONG Reuben E | I27434 | b. 1844 | |
7805 |
STRONG Russell Garner | I28383 | b. Abt 1884 | |
7806 |
STRONG Ruth | I14822 | b. 28 Feb 1783 | |
7807 |
STRONG Samuel Burt | I14968 | b. 16 Oct 1824 | |
7808 |
STRONG Thankful | I20308 | b. 15 Apr 1672 | Northampton, MA |
7809 |
STROPE Lulu B. | I56739 | b. 1872 | VT |
7810 |
STROTHEIDE August | I9324 | b. 1874 | |
7811 |
STROTHEIDE Beunna Ellen | I9326 | ||
7812 |
STROTHEIDE Ernest Rudolph | I9334 | b. Bef 1850 | |
7813 |
STROTHEIDE Frederick Rudolph | I9338 | b. 13 Dec 1825 | Lienen, Westfalen, Germany |
7814 |
Strotheide JR Frederick Rudolph | I9365 | b. 15 Feb 1857 | |
7815 |
STUBER Mildred Gertrude | I33426 | b. 29 Nov 1911 | Trenton, IL |
7816 |
STURTEVANT Jesse Fuller | I48511 | b. 1748 | |
7817 |
STURTEVANT Lucy | I48216 | b. 1752 | |
7818 |
STURTEVANT Ruth | I48214 | b. 1743 | |
7819 |
STURTEVANT Samuel | I48510 | b. 1744 | |
7820 |
STURTEVANT Sarah Lucelia | I27297 | ||
7821 |
STURTEVANT Susannah | I48452 | b. 1745 | |
7822 |
STUTLER Gatha Gertrude | I38921 | b. 17 May 1890 | |
7823 |
SUNDLING Alice Gureime | I54969 | b. 1906 | Isabella, MI |
7824 |
SURDAM Tuenis | I13374 | b. 1728 | Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA |
7825 |
SUTLIFF Earl Rufus | I30606 | b. 14 Sep 1880 | |
7826 |
SUTLIFF Ethel Munroe | I30674 | b. 08 May 1882 | |
7827 |
SUTLIFF Junia Luella | I30688 | b. 04 Dec 1890 | |
7828 |
SVAFLAMASDATTER Eyfuru | I24672 | b. Abt 0454 | Of, Gordum, Norway |
7829 |
SWABIA Berthold Count of Palatine | I24850 | b. Abt 0840 | Of, Schwaben, Bavaria |
7830 |
Swain Eunice | I53813 | b. 30 Jun 1738 | Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA |
7831 |
SWANTON John Stuart | I32928 | b. 04 Oct 1911 | Lansing, Ingham Co., MI |
7832 |
SWARTZ Claude | I9387 | ||
7833 |
SWEET Duane | I16761 | b. Abt 1851 | Marcy, NY |
7834 |
SWEET Eunice | I28106 | b. 14 Jun 1834 | |
7835 |
SWEET Joshua J | I28116 | b. 14 Jun 1836 | |
7836 |
SWEET Lucinda | I40387 | b. 06 Oct 1813 | Hebron, NY |
7837 |
SWEETLAND Eunice | I26397 | b. 02 Oct 1771 | Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
7838 |
SWEETLAND Samuel | I26544 | b. 17 Jul 1780 | Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
7839 |
SWETLAND Juliette | I43385 | ||
7840 |
SWIFT Luther | I9401 | ||
7841 |
SWING David (Bud) | I35760 | b. 20 Dec 1914 | |
7842 |
SWING Juanita Hazel | I35757 | b. 03 Aug 1912 | |
7843 |
SWITZER Chauncey L | I17701 | b. 20 Feb 1857 | |
7844 |
SYKES Lucinda | I15781 | b. 16 Oct 1796 | MA |
7845 |
SYLVESTER Huldah | I47471 | b. 1768 | |
7846 |
SYLVESTER Ida Paulina | I33829 | b. 08 Jun 1845 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA |
7847 |
SYLVESTER Ruth | I47482 | b. 06 Aug 1717 | Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA |
7848 |
SYLVESTER Zebulon | I47489 | b. 25 Jan 1689 | Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA |
7849 |
TABER Dorothy June | I33249 | b. 23 Jun 1892 | Oroville, Butte Co., CA |
7850 |
TABER Howard Hunt | I33425 | b. 09 Apr 1865 | Tabermine, Butte Co., CA |
7851 |
Tabor Susanna | I53955 | b. Abt 1766 | |
7852 |
TAFT Julia Ann | I29087 | b. 21 Mar 1821 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA |
7853 |
TAFT Rufus | I9412 | ||
7854 |
TAGGETT Samuel | I27523 | ||
7855 |
TAILLEFER Foulques | I23782 | b. Abt 1015 | Angouleme, Charente, France |
7856 |
TAILLEFER Graule | I23788 | b. Abt 1118 | Of, Angouleme, Charente, France |
7857 |
TAILLEFER Guillaume I | I24124 | b. Abt 0895 | Angouleme, Charente, France |
7858 |
TAILLEFER Guillaume II | I24121 | b. Abt 0952 | Angouleme, Charente, France |
7859 |
TAILLEFER Guillaume III | I23832 | b. | Toulouse, France |
7860 |
TAILLEFER Guillaume III | I23783 | b. Abt 1084 | Angouleme, Charente, France |
7861 |
TAILLEFER Guillaume IV | I25060 | b. Abt 1134 | Of, Angouleme, Charente, France |
7862 |
TAILLEFER Vulgrin II | I23799 | b. Abt 1108 | Angouleme, Charente, France |
7863 |
TAIT Melbourne Magill | I30961 | b. 25 Mar 1883 | |
7864 |
TALBOT Frederick Montague | I32795 | ||
7865 |
TALBOT Hugh | I25256 | b. 1085 | |
7866 |
TALCOTT George Murray | I30962 | b. Jun 1862 | Williston, Chittenden Co., VT |
7867 |
TALCOTT Laura Eliza | I16482 | b. 09 Mar 1815 | East Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
7868 |
TALCOTT Samuel | I16500 | b. Abt 12 Feb 1706 | Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT |
7869 |
TALCOTT Samuel | I16532 | b. 23 Jul 1733 | Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
7870 |
TALCOTT Samuel | I16479 | b. 12 Aug 1765 | Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
7871 |
TALCOTT Southmayd Stillman | I16565 | b. 21 Jul 1784 | Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
7872 |
TAMBLIN Mary Louise | I16107 | b. 01 Dec 1845 | Ottawa, LaSalle Co., IL |
7873 |
Tanner Berniece Pauline | I53052 | b. 17 Feb 1917 | Kankakee County, IL |
7874 |
TANNLUND Per Oluv | I9423 | ||
7875 |
TAPLEY Cyrus F. | I38123 | b. 24 Mar 1805 | Saco, ME |
7876 |
TAPLEY Edward Burrill | I38013 | b. 30 Jul 1848 | |
7877 |
TAPLEY Eugene | I37961 | ||
7878 |
TAPLEY Joshua | I38118 | b. 30 Aug 1774 | Saco, ME |
7879 |
TAPLEY Laurence | I38115 | b. 15 Jul 1812 | Saco, ME |
7880 |
TAPLEY Lucinda A. | I38113 | b. 26 Aug 1833 | |
7881 |
TAPLEY Lucy | I37949 | ||
7882 |
TAPLEY Lucy | I37924 | b. 21 Apr 1786 | |
7883 |
TAPLEY Luther | I38037 | b. 01 Apr 1808 | |
7884 |
TAPLEY Samuel | I38058 | b. Feb 1683 | |
7885 |
TAPLEY Sukey | I38102 | b. 01 Apr 1794 | Saco, ME |
7886 |
TAPLEY Sukey | I38120 | b. 11 Jun 1799 | Saco, ME |
7887 |
TAPLEY Susanna | I38074 | b. 01 Jun 1765 | Saco, ME |
7888 |
TAPLEY Susannah (Susan) | I37922 | b. 27 Apr 1784 | |
7889 |
TARDIFF Guillaume | I9424 | b. 22 Oct 1655 | Quebec, PQ, Canada |
7890 |
TATE Juanita | I39407 | ||
7891 |
TAVARA Juliette | I43714 | ||
7892 |
TAYLOR Carrie Louisa | I35441 | b. 04 Mar 1883 | Hudson, Columbia Co., NY |
7893 |
TAYLOR Esther Fuller | I9435 | ||
7894 |
TAYLOR Eunice | I18721 | b. 11 Aug 1771 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
7895 |
TAYLOR Eunice | I18842 | b. 1805 | |
7896 |
TAYLOR Lucylvia | I31384 | b. 30 Jul 1831 | Fredonia, Chautauqua Co., NY |
7897 |
TAYLOR Lusetta | I54487 | ||
7898 |
TAYLOR Marcellus | I12907 | ||
7899 |
TAYLOR Pamelia Judith | I15606 | b. May 1827 | MA |
7900 |
TAYLOR Paul P. | I32499 | b. 21 Jan 1883 | |
7901 |
Taylor Ruth | I51649 | ||
7902 |
TAYLOR Thankful | I18820 | b. 23 Feb 1782 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
7903 |
TAYLOR Thomas Bon Durant | I47879 | ||
7904 |
TEACHOUT Augusta | I9447 | ||
7905 |
TEACHOUT Gertrude | I9453 | b. 1885 | |
7906 |
TEACHOUT Ruth "Polly" | I17655 | b. 1809 | Brisben, Chenango Co., NY |
7907 |
TEMPLE Susan | I43437 | b. 25 Mar 1839 | OH |
7908 |
TENNANT Anna Sludora | I57570 | b. 1872 | |
7909 |
Terpenning Peter Southard | I52201 | b. 13 Aug 1805 | Half Moon, Saratoga County, NY |
7910 |
Terpenning Ruth Ann | I52188 | b. Abt 1836 | NY |
7911 |
TERRELL Eunice | I42761 | ||
7912 |
TERRY Unk. | I9468 | ||
7913 |
TESKA Gustnir | I9470 | b. May 1890 | |
7914 |
THAYER Juliet | I42045 | ||
7915 |
THÉROUT Laura | I43945 | b. 18 Mar 1904 | Woonsocket, RI |
7916 |
THÉROUX Louis | I43944 | b. 14 Aug 1870 | Massueville, QC, Canada |
7917 |
THERIAULT Jacques | I9477 | b. 03 Jul 1759 | Riviere Quelle, QC |
7918 |
THERIAULT Jean Jacques | I9478 | b. 08 Feb 1783 | Kamouraska, Kamouraska, PQ, Canada |
7919 |
THESSERYNE Mathurine | I9484 | ||
7920 |
THIBAULT Angelique | I9485 | ||
7921 |
THIBAULT Guillaume | I9487 | b. Abt 1618 | Rouen, Normandie, France |
7922 |
THIBOUTOT Jacques | I9495 | b. 20 Aug 1619 | Chiponville, Caux, Normandie, France |
7923 |
THIBOUTOT Jacques | I9494 | b. 01 May 1649 | Chiponville, Caux, Normandie, France |
7924 |
THIBOUTOT Marguerite | I9496 | ||
7925 |
THIEDE Aurthur R | I56509 | b. Abt 1880 | |
7926 |
THOMAS Charles Ruggles | I31233 | b. 16 May 1827 | Kendall, Orleans Co., NY |
7927 |
THOMAS Elihu Hotchkiss | I31216 | b. 10 Jan 1837 | Kendall, Orleans Co., NY |
7928 |
THOMAS Julia Montague | I31207 | b. 21 Feb 1826 | Kendall, Orleans Co., NY |
7929 |
THOMAS Luther | I37927 | ||
7930 |
THOMAS Ruth | I55630 | ||
7931 |
THOMAS Ruth | I41293 | b. 1766 | |
7932 |
THOMAS Susan Sue | I13129 | b. 01 Jan 1808 | Vinathaven, Hancock Co., ME |
7933 |
THOMPSON Duwayne | I9507 | ||
7934 |
THOMPSON Erastus F | I30241 | b. Abt 1816 | |
7935 |
THOMPSON Joshua | I46302 | b. 13 Aug 1714 | |
7936 |
THOMPSON Joshua W | I17626 | ||
7937 |
THOMPSON Laura | I31423 | ||
7938 |
THOMPSON Prudence | I45366 | b. Abt 11 Mar 1715 | |
7939 |
THOMPSON Samuel | I45838 | b. 29 Jul 1700 | West Middlebury Cemetery, Wyoming Co, NY |
7940 |
THOMPSON Unknown | I12535 | ||
7941 |
THOMPSON Unknown | I12536 | ||
7942 |
THOMPSON Unknown | I12537 | ||
7943 |
THOMPSON Unknown | I12538 | ||
7944 |
THOMPSON Unknown Child | I12497 | ||
7945 |
THOMPSON Unknown Child | I12498 | ||
7946 |
THORGILSSON Ulf | I24271 | b. Abt 0993 | Of, Halland, Sweden |
7947 |
THORNE Grace Buckingham | I13220 | b. 02 May 1875 | Buffalo, Erie Co., NY |
7948 |
THORNE Villers Dunn | I12825 | b. 05 May 1902 | Buffalo, Erie Co., NY |
7949 |
THOURS Raoul I | I25068 | b. Abt 0963 | Of, Toulouse, France |
7950 |
THRALL Reuben R | I22302 | b. 1795 | |
7951 |
THURBER Hulda | I45384 | b. Abt 1783 | |
7952 |
THURBER Samuel | I46257 | b. 27 Oct 1724 | |
7953 |
THURBER Squire | I45400 | b. Abt 1761 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA |
7954 |
THURGAU Adalbert I Count of Rhaetias & | I24201 | b. Abt 0800 | Germany |
7955 |
THURGAU Eberhard II Count of The | I24191 | b. Abt 0865 | Germany |
7956 |
THURGAU Eberhard III Count of The | I24190 | b. Abt 0900 | |
7957 |
THURINGE Daughter of The | I23315 | b. Abt 0520 | |
7958 |
THURSTON Luella May | I30462 | b. 14 Sep 1888 | Valley City, Barnes Co., ND |
7959 |
TICE Julianna | I27079 | b. 18 May 1833 | Chenango Co., NY |
7960 |
TILDEN Austin | I28224 | ||
7961 |
TILDEN Austin | I28167 | b. Abt 1831 | OH |
7962 |
TILDEN Austin | I28063 | b. 1854 | Miami, IN |
7963 |
TILDEN Eunice | I28127 | b. 21 May 1770 | Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT |
7964 |
TILDEN Joshua | I28217 | b. 06 Jun 1715 | Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
7965 |
TILDEN Joshua | I28030 | b. 18 Jul 1749 | Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
7966 |
TILDEN Joshua | I28009 | b. 31 Jan 1774 | Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT |
7967 |
TILDEN Louie | I28121 | b. 08 Jan 1880 | |
7968 |
TILDEN Osellus | I28098 | b. Abt 1845 | Tolland, Coventry Co., CT |
7969 |
TILDEN Samuel | I27993 | b. 19 May 1879 | |
7970 |
TILESTON Ruth | I37876 | ||
7971 |
TILYOU Louisa Ann | I22244 | b. 28 Aug 1811 | |
7972 |
TIMBY Louise "Sissie" | I57378 | ||
7973 |
TINGLEY Eunice | I9541 | b. Abt 10 Mar 1750 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA |
7974 |
TINGLEY Samuel | I47237 | b. 1638 | Malden, Middlesex Co., MA |
7975 |
TINGLEY Samuel | I47249 | b. Abt Feb 1665 | |
7976 |
TINGLEY Samuel | I9549 | b. 23 Jun 1714 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA |
7977 |
TINGLEY Samuel | I9550 | b. 08 Oct 1752 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA |
7978 |
TIREACH Muredach | I9552 | ||
7979 |
TITCOMBE Larua Fern | I30391 | b. 05 Jan 1904 | Fairview, Sanpete Co., UT |
7980 |
TODD Samuel A. | I56646 | ||
7981 |
TODD Samuel E. | I56647 | b. 19 Feb 1861 | |
7982 |
TOMLINSON Susan C | I29092 | ||
7983 |
TORREY Ruth | I9562 | b. 08 Sep 1743 | Weymouth, Norfolk Co., MA |
7984 |
TOUPIN Toussant | I9568 | b. Abt 1616 | |
7985 |
TOUSIGNANT Louisette | I43770 | ||
7986 |
TOWER Gertrude | I25801 | b. 21 May 1851 | Porter, Saratoga Co., NY |
7987 |
TOWLE James HUBBARD | I16868 | b. 12 Feb 1845 | |
7988 |
TOWNER Mary Burnap | I16157 | b. 12 Apr 1829 | |
7989 |
TOWNSEND Edmund | I34051 | b. 1552 | Dedham, Norfolk, England |
7990 |
Townsend Hannah Louise | I53776 | b. 1844 | Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
7991 |
TOWNSEND Prudence | I34053 | b. 28 Jun 1601 | Norwich, Norfolk, England |
7992 |
Townsend Uriah | I53253 | b. Abt 1858 | Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
7993 |
Traffich Agusta | I53290 | b. 12 May 1855 | |
7994 |
TRAIANUS Marcus Ulpius | I24107 | ||
7995 |
TRAIANUS Ulpia Marciara Trianana | I24106 | ||
7996 |
TRAIN Lucy | I46153 | b. 03 Jun 1757 | Weston, MA |
7997 |
TRASK Chauncey | I27689 | b. 08 May 1814 | |
7998 |
TRASK Emeline Thankful | I27613 | b. 27 Aug 1840 | MA |
7999 |
TRAVIS Edmund R | I14725 | ||
8000 |
Travis Susanna | I52578 | b. 11 Sep 1597 | Horbling, Lincolnshire County, England |
«Prev «1 ... 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 Next» | Heat Map