Matches 6801 to 7000 of 8,621 for First Name contains U AND Tree equals Freeman-Smith
«Prev «1 ... 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 ... 44» Next» | Heat Map
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Person ID | Born/Christened | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
6801 |
RHODES Julia | I14440 | b. 02 Dec 1820 | |
6802 |
RHODES Rufus Lyman | I15101 | b. 20 Aug 1810 | |
6803 |
RHODES Samuel | I15602 | b. 13 Oct 1771 | |
6804 |
RHODES Samuel | I15805 | b. 18 Nov 1812 | |
6805 |
RHODES Susannah | I8147 | ||
6806 |
Rice Bulah | I51577 | ||
6807 |
RICE Elizabeth Ruth | I17981 | b. 08 May 1835 | Merrill, Lincoln Co., WI |
6808 |
RICE James Curtis | I56704 | b. 07 Oct 1859 | Leverett, Franklin Co., MA |
6809 |
RICE Lucius Chandler | I28788 | b. 1849 | |
6810 |
RICE Lulu | I56702 | b. 1852 | MA |
6811 |
RICE Sarah Fuller | I43515 | b. 20 Mar 1838 | Whatley, MA |
6812 |
Rice Susannah | I51719 | ||
6813 |
RICH John Thurman | I35319 | b. 12 Oct 1800 | Shoreham, Addison Co., VT |
6814 |
RICH Judith | I35348 | b. 01 Jun 1775 | Warwick, Franklin Co., MA |
6815 |
RICH Quintus Cincinnatus | I35328 | b. 18 Sep 1804 | Shoreham, Addison Co., VT |
6816 |
RICH Reuben | I35344 | b. 09 Oct 1805 | Shoreham, Addison Co., VT |
6817 |
RICH Samuel | I35360 | b. 16 Jun 1785 | Warwick, Franklin Co., MA |
6818 |
RICH Virtulon | I35332 | b. Abt 1809 | Shoreham, Addison Co., VT |
6819 |
RICH Virtulon | I35322 | b. 07 Nov 1829 | Shoreham, Addison Co., VT |
6820 |
Rich" Ranulph "The | I24257 | b. Abt 1018 | Of, Normandy, France |
6821 |
RICHARD Marguerite | I8159 | ||
6822 |
Richards Arthur | I53089 | b. 1861 | Wisconsin |
6823 |
Richards Esther Lucille | I52799 | b. 18 Jul 1905 | Wright County, Iowa |
6824 |
Richards Paul W. | I52789 | b. 26 Mar 1899 | Clarion, Wright County, IA |
6825 |
RICHARDSON Arthur Allen | I56132 | b. 1874 | |
6826 |
RICHARDSON Gertrude | I56362 | b. 13 May 1874 | |
6827 |
Richardson Hulda | I51333 | ||
6828 |
RICHARDSON Huldah | I25892 | b. 07 Aug 1823 | Stafford, Tolland Co., CT |
6829 |
RICHARDSON Lillian Louise | I56369 | b. 29 Jan 1886 | |
6830 |
RICHARDSON Lucinda | I42501 | b. 13 Feb 1807 | NH |
6831 |
RICHARDSON Ralph Arthur | I56249 | b. 08 Dec 1903 | Chicago, Cook Co., IL |
6832 |
RICHARDSON Ruth D. | I56247 | b. 21 Sep 1907 | Bemidji, Beltrami Co., MN |
6833 |
RICHARDSON Samuel Tomlinson | I56136 | b. 27 Oct 1832 | OH |
6834 |
RICKER Susan P. | I42555 | b. 27 May 1842 | South Berwick, ME |
6835 |
RIDER Lucy | I40775 | b. 11 May 1789 | Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
6836 |
RIDER Truman | I40783 | b. 16 Sep 1796 | Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT |
6837 |
RIDINGS Nora Gunn | I30024 | ||
6838 |
RIGHTENOUR James Arthur | I35860 | b. 27 Oct 1867 | Minonk, Woodford Co., IL |
6839 |
RIGHTENOUR Lulu Naomi | I35870 | b. 11 Nov 1904 | Grayling, Gallatin Co., MT |
6840 |
RIGHTENOUR Merton Hurst | I35868 | b. 17 Apr 1903 | Island Park, Fremont Co., ID |
6841 |
RIGHTENOUR Seraphina Ruth | I35866 | b. 15 Jul 1900 | Boulder, Jefferson Co., MT |
6842 |
RIGHTENOUR Squire | I35884 | b. 06 Jul 1867 | Illinois |
6843 |
RILEY Elsie Luella | I57431 | ||
6844 |
RINGGOLD Arthur | I8180 | ||
6845 |
RIOUX Sedulie | I8189 | b. Abt 1850 | |
6846 |
RIPLEY Charles Phelps Huntington | I20014 | b. 26 Nov 1832 | Norwich, CT |
6847 |
RIPLEY Daughter | I20022 | b. 16 Nov 1868 | Brooklyn, Kings Co., NY |
6848 |
RIPLEY James Huntington | I20018 | b. 03 Oct 1859 | Brooklyn, Kings Co., NY |
6849 |
RIPLEY Silvanus | I48521 | b. 1749 | |
6850 |
Risdon Allen Hutchins | I52148 | b. 07 Oct 1832 | Saline, Washtenaw County, MI |
6851 |
Risdon Carrie Louisa | I52385 | b. 21 Oct 1855 | Ann Arbor, Washtenaw County, MI |
6852 |
RISK Robert Burns | I31777 | ||
6853 |
RISLEY Gertrude | I12947 | ||
6854 |
RITCHIE Margaret Gertrude | I43030 | ||
6855 |
RIVARD Marguerite | I43934 | ||
6856 |
RIX Jerusha | I25863 | b. 26 Aug 1779 | Royalton, Windsor Co., VT |
6857 |
ROAK Augusta | I8196 | ||
6858 |
ROBBINS Curtis | I30174 | b. Abt 1856 | MN |
6859 |
ROBBINS Hopeful | I16355 | b. 13 Aug 1735 | Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT |
6860 |
ROBBINS Julius | I31134 | b. 14 May 1815 | |
6861 |
ROBBINS Lucy Emeline | I31184 | b. 26 Sep 1813 | |
6862 |
ROBBINS Susan | I31311 | b. 05 Jun 1821 | |
6863 |
Roberge Husband of Alison | I55811 | ||
6864 |
ROBERGE Jacques | I39226 | ||
6865 |
Roberge Justin | I55814 | ||
6866 |
Roberge Laura | I55705 | ||
6867 |
ROBERTS Ruth | I31991 | ||
6868 |
ROBERTS Susannah | I25579 | b. 1793 | Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
6869 |
ROBERTSON Anna Juliett | I14489 | b. 03 May 1850 | |
6870 |
ROBERTSON Arthur Fletcher | I15608 | b. 23 Aug 1862 | |
6871 |
ROBERTSON James Judd | I15976 | b. 24 Aug 1851 | |
6872 |
ROBERTSON Judd Asbury | I15867 | b. 12 Apr 1857 | Charlotte Co, VA |
6873 |
ROBERTSON Samuel | I38767 | ||
6874 |
ROBERTSON Susan | I29601 | ||
6875 |
ROBIDA Jacques | I8210 | ||
6876 |
ROBIN Eustache | I8211 | b. 1567 | Mortagne, Perche, Normandie, France |
6877 |
ROBIN Mathurine | I8212 | b. 1592 | St-Aubin, Diocese Chartres, PErche (Orne), France |
6878 |
ROBINSON Arthur | I37123 | ||
6879 |
ROBINSON Duane | I44352 | ||
6880 |
ROBINSON Huldah | I46903 | b. 27 Jun 1763 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA |
6881 |
ROBINSON Lucina Athalia | I45695 | b. 17 Jul 1817 | |
6882 |
ROBINSON Lucy | I46897 | b. 20 Feb 1770 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA |
6883 |
ROBINSON Ruben | I37125 | ||
6884 |
ROBINSON Ruth | I48843 | b. 1740 | |
6885 |
ROBINSON Samuel | I45312 | b. 03 Oct 1654 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA |
6886 |
ROBINSON Samuel | I46231 | b. 16 Nov 1683 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA |
6887 |
ROBINSON Susanna | I45536 | b. 02 May 1694 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA |
6888 |
ROBINSON Susannah | I46429 | b. 1743 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA |
6889 |
ROBINSON Thankful | I45702 | b. Abt 1734 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA |
6890 |
ROBNETT Martha Susan | I31333 | b. 18 Mar 1852 | Benton Co., OR |
6891 |
ROBY Marjorie Lou | I38591 | ||
6892 |
ROBY Ruth Malissa | I38596 | b. 17 Feb 1900 | Alva, Woods Co., OK |
6893 |
ROCHERON Julien | I8221 | ||
6894 |
ROCKWOOD Curtis Clinton | I35476 | b. 09 Oct 1914 | Alexander, Franklin Co., IA |
6895 |
ROGERS Alpheus | I26738 | b. 1839 | NY |
6896 |
ROGERS Joshua | I26769 | b. 1794 | RI |
6897 |
ROGERS Laura Alta | I26093 | b. 05 Jul 1844 | Marion Twp, Kalamazoo Co., MI |
6898 |
ROGERS Lucina | I26604 | b. 19 Aug 1834 | |
6899 |
ROGERS Lucy | I30855 | b. 1789 | Windham, Windham Co., CT |
6900 |
ROGERS Samuel | I8234 | b. 1833 | |
6901 |
ROHER Ruby Manilla | I36343 | ||
6902 |
ROISZ Susanna | I56789 | b. 08 Aug 1909 | Pátfalu, Moson, Hungary |
6903 |
ROLFE Douglas Percy | I56213 | ||
6904 |
ROLLIN Fred Luther | I8241 | b. 12 Apr 1857 | |
6905 |
ROMAIN Marguerite | I8250 | ||
6906 |
ROOT Aaron Clough | I13538 | b. 20 Feb 1849 | Constantine, St. Joseph Co., MI |
6907 |
ROOT Ada Louella | I31166 | b. 19 Dec 1868 | Carlton, Orleans Co., NY |
6908 |
ROOT Allesia Lucetta | I13939 | b. 12 Oct 1864 | |
6909 |
ROOT Allura | I40915 | b. 1813 | Batavia, Genessee, NY |
6910 |
ROOT Alpheus | I40984 | b. 04 Apr 1785 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
6911 |
ROOT Anna Ruth | I21944 | b. 01 Feb 1851 | Bennington, VT |
6912 |
ROOT Arthur B | I13721 | b. Abt 1874 | |
6913 |
ROOT Arthur Edward | I29311 | b. 27 Jun 1852 | |
6914 |
ROOT Arthur Erastus | I31680 | b. 10 Mar 1853 | |
6915 |
ROOT Arthur G | I31197 | b. 05 Jul 1868 | Carlton, Orleans Co., NY |
6916 |
ROOT Ashur | I13835 | b. 19 May 1792 | |
6917 |
ROOT Augustus Francis | I29256 | b. 06 Mar 1840 | |
6918 |
ROOT Austin | I42086 | b. Abt 1799 | Tonawanda, Erie Co., NY |
6919 |
ROOT Austin Hayden | I29332 | b. Aug 1804 | |
6920 |
ROOT Austin Hayden | I29360 | b. 16 Apr 1817 | |
6921 |
ROOT Azubah | I40853 | b. 23 Dec 1778 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
6922 |
ROOT Carrie Augusta | I31250 | b. 03 Mar 1857 | |
6923 |
ROOT Charles Burgess | I31766 | b. 03 Oct 1853 | Francestown, NH |
6924 |
ROOT Charles Edmund | I13853 | b. 06 Jul 1875 | |
6925 |
ROOT Charles Edmund | I13768 | b. 17 Feb 1903 | Albion, Edwards Co., IL |
6926 |
ROOT Chauncey | I13336 | b. 29 Aug 1813 | Enfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
6927 |
ROOT Edmund | I14039 | b. 20 Nov 1793 | Montgomery, Hampden Co., MA |
6928 |
ROOT Edmund | I14109 | b. 22 Apr 1832 | Buchannon, Virginia |
6929 |
ROOT Edmund Blanchard | I31008 | b. 11 Jul 1868 | |
6930 |
ROOT Edward Burnham | I21951 | b. 20 Apr 1845 | Queensbury, Warren Co., NY |
6931 |
ROOT Elihu | I29652 | b. | Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
6932 |
ROOT Elihu | I29532 | b. 16 Nov 1775 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
6933 |
ROOT Eliza Hurd | I13613 | b. 30 Oct 1801 | Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
6934 |
ROOT Eliza Laurana | I29328 | b. 14 Jun 1807 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
6935 |
ROOT Elizur | I41754 | b. | Willington, Tolland Co., CT |
6936 |
ROOT Elizur | I41623 | b. 16 Dec 1763 | Willington, CT |
6937 |
ROOT Ellen Aurelia | I29338 | b. 02 Dec 1849 | |
6938 |
ROOT Ephraim Colbourne | I40538 | b. 27 Nov 1789 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
6939 |
ROOT Erastus | I41604 | b. 29 Aug 1766 | Willington, Tolland Co., CT |
6940 |
ROOT Erastus | I31673 | b. 09 Aug 1783 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
6941 |
ROOT Erastus | I40728 | b. 11 Jan 1801 | Vermont or New York |
6942 |
ROOT Erastus Sergeant | I40560 | b. 29 Oct 1798 | Burlington, VT |
6943 |
ROOT Etta Luella | I14127 | b. 07 Nov 1867 | Bone Gap, Edwards Co., IL |
6944 |
ROOT Eunice | I20542 | b. 04 May 1718 | |
6945 |
ROOT Eunice | I25402 | b. 18 Jul 1720 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA |
6946 |
ROOT Eunice | I20374 | b. Abt 16 Jan 1745 | Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
6947 |
ROOT Eunice | I14278 | b. 03 Apr 1751 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
6948 |
ROOT Eunice | I40790 | b. 28 Feb 1762 | Bolton, Tolland Co., CT |
6949 |
ROOT Eunice | I31016 | b. 13 Jan 1768 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
6950 |
ROOT Eunice | I41021 | b. Abt 1780 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
6951 |
ROOT Eunice | I13870 | b. 08 Nov 1790 | Montgomery, Hampden Co., MA |
6952 |
ROOT Frank Duncan | I13644 | b. 09 Jul 1882 | |
6953 |
ROOT Frank Eugene | I31231 | b. 10 Nov 1856 | |
6954 |
ROOT Frederick Augustus | I13501 | b. 29 Nov 1846 | Belden (Grafton), Lorain Co., OH |
6955 |
ROOT Harrison Samuel | I41776 | b. 1815 | Port Byron, Cayuga Co., NY |
6956 |
ROOT Hattie Summers | I31056 | b. 11 Sep 1901 | |
6957 |
ROOT Hulda | I13120 | b. 13 Dec 1771 | Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
6958 |
ROOT Huldah | I40734 | b. 03 Mar 1808 | |
6959 |
ROOT Jerusha | I23194 | b. Abt 13 Mar 1748 | Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
6960 |
ROOT Jerusha | I40983 | b. 26 Sep 1754 | North Coventry, CT |
6961 |
ROOT Jerusha | I40971 | b. 17 Oct 1778 | Coventry, Windham Co., CT |
6962 |
ROOT Joseph Hubbard | I31678 | b. 19 Feb 1823 | |
6963 |
ROOT Joshua | I14357 | b. 23 Nov 1682 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
6964 |
ROOT Joshua | I20702 | b. 13 Apr 1723 | Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
6965 |
ROOT Joshua | I17085 | b. 05 Dec 1741 | Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
6966 |
ROOT Joshua | I17276 | b. Abt 1770 | |
6967 |
ROOT Joshua | I46821 | b. 22 Jul 1787 | Marlborough, Hartford Co., CT |
6968 |
ROOT Julia | I13661 | b. 13 Dec 1791 | Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
6969 |
ROOT Julia | I31335 | b. 21 Jan 1818 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
6970 |
ROOT Julia A | I13487 | b. 1843 | Lorain County, OH |
6971 |
ROOT Julia Ann | I40657 | b. 06 Jan 1790 | Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
6972 |
ROOT Julia M | I40352 | b. 10 Aug 1822 | |
6973 |
ROOT Laura | I41020 | b. 17 Apr 1796 | |
6974 |
ROOT Laura | I40843 | b. 1813 | |
6975 |
ROOT Laura | I29337 | b. 09 Feb 1813 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA |
6976 |
ROOT Laura Barbour | I31798 | b. 12 Jun 1836 | Byfield, MA |
6977 |
ROOT Laura Ellen | I13782 | b. Abt 1853 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co., PA |
6978 |
ROOT Laurinda | I13819 | b. 06 Oct 1814 | Granville, Licking Co., OH |
6979 |
ROOT Laury M | I16979 | b. 20 Sep 1810 | |
6980 |
ROOT Lemuel | I40720 | ||
6981 |
ROOT Lemuel | I41581 | b. 06 May 1744 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
6982 |
ROOT Lemuel | I40763 | b. 29 Sep 1763 | Bolton, Tolland Co., CT |
6983 |
ROOT Lemuel | I40485 | b. 14 Oct 1794 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
6984 |
ROOT Linus | I13940 | b. 19 Oct 1811 | Granville, Licking Co., OH |
6985 |
ROOT Linus Bryan | I13832 | b. 06 Jul 1859 | Bone Gap, Edwards Co., IL |
6986 |
ROOT Linus Jr | I13858 | b. 22 Apr 1832 | |
6987 |
ROOT Lorenzo Kingsbury | I40921 | b. 30 Jul 1796 | Whitestown, Oneida Co., NY |
6988 |
ROOT Louisa A | I40706 | b. 06 Jun 1802 | Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
6989 |
ROOT Louisa Allen | I13534 | b. | Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
6990 |
ROOT Louisa Cornelia | I14071 | b. 24 Nov 1823 | |
6991 |
ROOT Louisa Emily | I14023 | b. 07 Jul 1856 | Bone Gap, Edwards Co., IL |
6992 |
ROOT Louma | I40878 | b. 28 Jul 1788 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
6993 |
ROOT Lucia | I31444 | b. 01 Jan 1859 | |
6994 |
ROOT Lucie Emma | I13826 | b. 07 Jan 1892 | Albion, Edwards Co., IL |
6995 |
ROOT Lucina L | I17010 | b. 1839 | PA |
6996 |
ROOT Lucinda | I13947 | b. Abt 1796 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
6997 |
ROOT Lucinda | I31746 | b. 18 Feb 1807 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
6998 |
ROOT Lucinda | I30960 | b. 15 Aug 1808 | Williston, Chittenden Co., VT |
6999 |
ROOT Lucius | I31734 | b. 20 Oct 1797 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
7000 |
ROOT Lucius | I31365 | b. 20 Nov 1808 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
«Prev «1 ... 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 ... 44» Next» | Heat Map