Matches 401 to 600 of 8,621 for First Name contains U AND Tree equals Freeman-Smith
«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 44» Next» | Heat Map
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Person ID | Born/Christened | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
401 |
APPLIN Thankful | I399 | b. 19 Jan 1767 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
402 |
AQUITAINE Guillaume IV "Fier-aa-bras" | I23828 | b. Abt 0949 | Of, Aquitaine, France |
403 |
ARBITOT Urso D' | I22932 | b. Abt 1050 | Linconshire, England |
404 |
ARCHIBALD Elizabeth Guild | I410 | ||
405 |
ARDENNES Kunigunde Countess of TRIER & | I22782 | b. Abt 0890 | Of, Aachen, Rhineland, Prussia |
406 |
ARDENNES Wigerich Count of TRIER & | I22781 | b. Abt 0882 | Of, Aachen, Rhineland, Prussia |
407 |
Argotta Queen of FRANKS | I23490 | b. Abt 0376 | France |
408 |
ARMENTROUT Douglas | I38538 | ||
409 |
ARMESBEY Samuel Ormsbee or | I416 | ||
410 |
ARMITAGE Lucy E | I29212 | b. 20 Nov 1859 | Gardner, IL |
411 |
ARMS Arthur Green | I30829 | b. 17 Mar 1863 | |
412 |
ARMS Cassius D | I30814 | b. 1862 | |
413 |
ARMS Daniel Deruelle | I30870 | b. 1832 | |
414 |
ARMS Ebenezer Burgess | I30891 | b. 12 Mar 1829 | |
415 |
ARMS Louiza | I30947 | ||
416 |
ARMS Paulina | I33832 | b. 28 Aug 1819 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA |
417 |
ARMS Susan E | I29455 | ||
418 |
ARMSTRONG Anna Lucretia | I29699 | b. 30 Dec 1846 | |
419 |
ARMSTRONG Erastus | I41722 | b. 08 Mar 1783 | Franklin, New London Co., CT |
420 |
ARMSTRONG Eugene Stinson | I29525 | b. 16 Sep 1849 | |
421 |
ARMSTRONG Laura Adaline | I29737 | b. 15 Oct 1864 | |
422 |
ARMSTRONG Maude M | I17613 | b. 04 Aug 1877 | Illinois |
423 |
ARMSTRONG Samuel Horace | I29933 | b. 23 Jun 1855 | |
424 |
ARMSTRONG Samuel Snover | I29869 | b. 16 Mar 1816 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga Co., OH |
425 |
ARNDT Ruby LaVerne | I34541 | b. 1904 | |
426 |
ARNELL Judy | I417 | ||
427 |
ARNOLD Julia | I19590 | b. 1819 | RI |
428 |
ARNOLD Luke | I429 | ||
429 |
ARNOLD Ruth | I46914 | b. 02 Mar 1722 | Portsmouth, RI |
430 |
ARNOLD Susannah | I39875 | b. 31 Jan 1735 | |
431 |
ARSENAULT Louis | I47568 | ||
432 |
ARTERBURN Ruth F. | I442 | ||
433 |
Arthur Keturah | I53825 | b. 29 Jun 1706 | Nantucket, Nantucket County, Massachusetts |
434 |
ASHLEY Harriett Sunah | I20074 | b. 16 Feb 1870 | Tioga City, PA |
435 |
ASHLEY Julia | I18199 | b. 17 Dec 1796 | |
436 |
ASHLEY Laura | I18231 | b. 15 Jul 1821 | |
437 |
ASHLEY Lucy | I18319 | b. 18 Feb 1773 | |
438 |
ASHLEY Lucy | I18043 | b. 21 Oct 1784 | Milton, VT |
439 |
ASHLEY Samuel | I12803 | b. 11 Sep 1664 | |
440 |
ASHLEY Samuel | I22057 | b. 03 Nov 1688 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
441 |
ASHLEY Thankful | I18359 | b. 03 Dec 1733 | |
442 |
ASHLEY Virtue | I19092 | b. 06 Aug 1784 | |
443 |
ATCHINSON Floyd Arthur | I463 | b. 03 Jul 1915 | Allenedale Ottawa, MI |
444 |
ATHERTON Louisa | I16339 | b. 12 Nov 1819 | Huntsville, PA |
445 |
AUBER Claude | I475 | b. 1614 | |
446 |
AUBER Jacques "Claude" | I39228 | b. | Ste-Croix-de-Troam, Caen arrond., Bayeux-Lisieux dioc., Calvados, Normandie, Basse-Normandie Prov. |
447 |
AUGÉ Louise | I44089 | ||
448 |
AUGER Judith | I43641 | ||
449 |
AUGUSTA Julia | I24023 | ||
450 |
AUNOU Gunnora D' | I22969 | b. Abt 0984 | |
451 |
AUSTIN Arthur | I28599 | ||
452 |
AUSTIN Ruth | I41134 | b. 16 Jun 1766 | Canterbury, CT |
453 |
AUTUN Ingeltrude | I24436 | b. Abt 0900 | Of, Autun, Burgundy, France |
454 |
Auvray Jacques [] | I39640 | ||
455 |
AUXERRE Conrad II Count of Aargau & | I22736 | b. 0825 | Burgundy, France |
456 |
AVARANCHES Judith "Le Goz" | I22659 | b. Abt 1054 | Of, Avranches, Normandy, France |
457 |
AVENAL Cecily "Dulcia" | I22625 | b. Abt 1234 | Of, Bicknor, Kent, England |
458 |
AVERY Alpheus | I45184 | ||
459 |
AVERY Cyrus | I46268 | b. 23 Mar 1778 | |
460 |
AVERY Elihu | I46340 | b. 06 Apr 1755 | Groton, New London Co., CT |
461 |
AVERY Eunice | I45760 | b. 19 Dec 1739 | Groton, New London Co., CT |
462 |
AVERY Eunice | I45730 | b. 25 Sep 1767 | |
463 |
AVERY Hubbard Burrows | I45051 | b. 29 Dec 1784 | Guilford, VT |
464 |
AVERY Ida Lucinda | I16683 | b. Abt 1838 | |
465 |
AVERY Jerusha | I45799 | ||
466 |
AVERY Jerusha | I46549 | b. Abt 1720 | |
467 |
AVERY Jerusha | I16722 | b. 03 Aug 1790 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
468 |
AVERY Jerusha | I16643 | b. 25 Mar 1829 | Watson, Lewis Co., NY |
469 |
AVERY John Cyrus | I16658 | b. 11 Aug 1843 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
470 |
AVERY Lucy | I46194 | b. Abt 1732 | Groton, New London Co., CT |
471 |
AVERY Lucy | I46662 | b. Abt 1751 | Groton, New London Co., CT |
472 |
AVERY Prudence | I45308 | b. 13 May 1751 | Stonington, New London Co., CT |
473 |
AVERY Ralph Murray | I32019 | b. 02 Mar 1871 | Delaware Co., OH |
474 |
AVERY Ruth | I48617 | b. 1756 | |
475 |
AVERY Samuel | I46872 | b. 08 Dec 1723 | Stonington, New London Co., CT |
476 |
AVERY Samuel | I45211 | b. Abt 11 Feb 1740 | Stonington, New London Co., CT |
477 |
AVERY Samuel | I46041 | b. 20 Mar 1755 | Stonington, New London Co., CT |
478 |
AVERY Silvanus | I46431 | b. Abt 1750 | |
479 |
AVERY Susanna | I48615 | b. 1751 | |
480 |
AVERY Thaddeus | I45758 | b. 30 Oct 1749 | Westchester Co, NY |
481 |
AVERY Thankful | I46641 | b. 16 Apr 1718 | Groton, New London Co., CT |
482 |
AVERY Thankful | I44859 | b. 05 Jul 1755 | Groton, New London Co., CT |
483 |
AVERY Wilburt Nathan | I16805 | b. 06 Jan 1853 | |
484 |
AVICE Jacues | I497 | ||
485 |
AXEL Skulptire | I499 | ||
486 |
AYERS Samuel | I41197 | b. 27 Dec 1798 | Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH |
487 |
AYERS Samuel | I41214 | b. 27 Dec 1798 | Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH |
488 |
AYLMER Joshus | I501 | ||
489 |
Babbitt Edward Erasmus Bobbit | I52487 | b. Abt 1626 | Glamorganshire, Wales |
490 |
Babbitt Erasmus | I52522 | ||
491 |
Babbitt Ruth | I52518 | b. 07 Aug 1671 | Tauton, Bristol County, MA |
492 |
Babbitt Ruth | I52519 | b. 24 Aug 1703 | Dighton, Bristol County, MA |
493 |
Babbitt, Jr. Edward Erasmus | I52452 | b. 15 Jul 1655 | Taunton, Bristol County, MA |
494 |
BABCOCK Cornelia Lucetta | I33738 | b. 01 Jul 1848 | Sherburne, Chenango Co., NY |
495 |
BABCOCK Joshua | I45770 | b. 07 Dec 1728 | |
496 |
BABCOCK Joshua | I46053 | b. 05 Jun 1743 | Stonington, New London Co., CT |
497 |
BABCOCK Joshua | I45928 | b. 1771 | |
498 |
BABCOCK Lucretia | I45047 | b. 02 Nov 1734 | |
499 |
BABCOCK Lucy | I45288 | b. 08 Dec 1732 | |
500 |
BABCOCK Rufus | I45026 | b. 10 Sep 1748 | Stonington, New London Co., CT |
501 |
BABCOCK Thankful | I46732 | b. 17 Nov 1747 | |
502 |
BABCOCK Thankful | I45707 | b. 13 Apr 1750 | |
503 |
BABSON Samuel B. | I38040 | b. 27 Jan 1814 | |
504 |
Bachand Laura | I52870 | b. 24 May 1891 | St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
505 |
BADEAU Jacques | I510 | ||
506 |
BAGLEY Annie Laura | I13144 | b. 17 Dec 1882 | Mesa, Maricopa Co., AZ |
507 |
BAGLEY Murry G | I33015 | b. Abt 1846 | |
508 |
BAILEY Arthur H. | I520 | b. Feb 1864 | |
509 |
BAILEY Beulah | I522 | ||
510 |
BAILEY Douglass Moxley | I37249 | b. 1834 | Harrison Co., WV |
511 |
BAILEY Susan | I27839 | ||
512 |
BAKER Austin | I538 | b. 1852 | |
513 |
BAKER Beulah | I32342 | b. 28 Sep 1909 | Olney, Richland Co., IL |
514 |
BAKER Juliaett | I30914 | b. 1853 | |
515 |
BAKER Louisa | I25645 | b. 1810 | |
516 |
BAKER Lucy | I25822 | b. 1805 | |
517 |
BAKER Samuel | I48231 | ||
518 |
BAKER Samuel | I48234 | b. 1730 | |
519 |
BAKER Susanna | I48237 | b. 1736 | |
520 |
BAKER Susanna | I48240 | b. 1744 | |
521 |
Baker Susanna | I51065 | b. 1808 | |
522 |
BALBUS Junius Licinius | I23982 | b. Abt 0155 | |
523 |
BALBUS Junius Licinius | I23745 | b. Abt 0180 | |
524 |
BALBUS Marcus Atius | I24035 | ||
525 |
BALL Lucy | I28676 | b. 18 May 1766 | Kent, Litchfield Co., CT |
526 |
BALL Lucy | I19290 | b. 1793 | Agawam, Hampden Co., MA |
527 |
BALLSTOWN Samuel Hachettof | I572 | ||
528 |
BANGS Burton Clifton | I55327 | b. | Orange, MA |
529 |
BANGS Eunice | I31354 | b. 16 Aug 1796 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
530 |
BANGS Herburt | I31446 | b. Abt 1844 | VT |
531 |
BANGS Huldah | I31418 | b. 31 Dec 1798 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
532 |
BANGS John Cushman | I31063 | b. 05 Jan 1815 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
533 |
BANGS Julia Ann | I31370 | b. 12 Jan 1838 | Bennington, VT |
534 |
BANGS Lucy | I31302 | b. 02 Jan 1792 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
535 |
BANGS Ruth Sears | I31218 | b. 27 Jan 1811 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
536 |
BANGS Sylvester Woodbury | I31162 | b. 14 Sep 1811 | |
537 |
BANGS Welcome Rufus | I31449 | b. 11 May 1803 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
538 |
BARBOUR Jerusha | I31797 | b. 17 Aug 1803 | Bridgeport, VT |
539 |
BARBOUR Julia Belle | I42838 | b. 1848 | Wyoming, Jones Co., IA |
540 |
BARCELON Sunifred Count of URGEL & | I25083 | b. Abt 0810 | Of, Urgel, Lerida, Spain |
541 |
BARDOLF Hugh | I21406 | b. Abt 1139 | Norfolk, England |
542 |
BARDOLF Isolda "Iseude" | I21412 | b. Abt 1168 | Of, Hoo, Kent, England |
543 |
BARDWELL Elihu | I29280 | ||
544 |
BARDWELL Laurana | I29468 | b. 25 Apr 1786 | |
545 |
BARDWELL Lucretia | I31892 | b. 03 Jan 1801 | |
546 |
BARDWELL Lucy | I30203 | b. 13 May 1795 | |
547 |
BARDWELL Lucy Augusta | I29732 | b. 20 Dec 1834 | |
548 |
BARDWELL Rodolphus | I30138 | b. 02 Oct 1781 | |
549 |
BARDWELL Rufus | I29303 | ||
550 |
BARDWELL Salmatius | I29310 | ||
551 |
BARDWELL Samuel | I30576 | ||
552 |
BARDWELL Samuel | I31030 | ||
553 |
BARDWELL Samuel | I30415 | b. 18 Jun 1757 | |
554 |
BARDWELL Samuel Dwight | I30147 | b. 21 Jan 1819 | |
555 |
BARETTE Augustin | I39541 | ||
556 |
BARIL Jacques | I43859 | ||
557 |
BARIL Jacques | I44658 | ||
558 |
BARKER Aurinda | I16895 | b. 03 Jul 1850 | NY |
559 |
BARKER Aurinda B | I17624 | b. 26 Mar 1824 | NY |
560 |
BARKER Cyrus | I32154 | ||
561 |
BARKER Eunice Elizabeth | I31820 | b. 25 Aug 1878 | |
562 |
BARKER Louise | I17506 | b. Dec 1886 | |
563 |
BARKER Lucinda | I17768 | b. 10 Apr 1790 | |
564 |
BARKER Lucinda | I17825 | b. 20 Feb 1794 | |
565 |
BARKER Lula May | I35534 | b. 06 Sep 1877 | Green Valley, Tazewell Co., IL |
566 |
BARKER Thankful | I17601 | b. 24 Jun 1772 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
567 |
BARKER Thomas Rilus | I31700 | b. 17 Feb 1875 | |
568 |
BARKER Truman | I17222 | b. 12 Feb 1775 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
569 |
BARKER Truman | I17830 | b. Oct 1817 | NY |
570 |
BARKLEY Gertrude | I36728 | ||
571 |
BARKLEY Samuel (Smith) | I37048 | b. Abt 1850 | Indiana |
572 |
BARNABY Laurie | I604 | ||
573 |
BARNARD Elihu | I30537 | b. Abt 1785 | |
574 |
BARNARD Lucretia | I36193 | ||
575 |
BARNES Laura | I40673 | b. 16 May 1810 | Farmington, Hartford Co., CT |
576 |
BARNES Lucy | I40490 | ||
577 |
BARNES Samuel | I40541 | ||
578 |
BARNES Thankful | I608 | b. 01 May 1695 | Marlborough, Cheshire Co., NH |
579 |
BARNETT Arthur C. | I35768 | b. 20 Oct 1883 | |
580 |
BARNHARD Grace Maude | I30327 | b. 16 Feb 1899 | Ottertail Co., MN |
581 |
BARNHARD Joseph Hyrum | I29824 | b. 1897 | Ottertail Co., MN |
582 |
BARNICLE Unknown | I612 | ||
583 |
BARNUM Orrin Samuel | I17435 | b. 11 Feb 1865 | Bethel, CT |
584 |
BARNUM Samuel | I47187 | b. Abt 1810 | MA |
585 |
BAROLET Claude | I54534 | ||
586 |
Barran Lucy | I50408 | ||
587 |
BARRETT Eunice Noble | I14205 | b. 06 May 1818 | |
588 |
BARRETT Faustina | I33177 | b. 04 Jul 1848 | Mexico, NY |
589 |
Barrett Humphrey | I51798 | b. 1630 | England |
590 |
BARRETT Louella L | I33494 | b. Oct 1851 | Mexico, NY |
591 |
BARRETT Louisa | I14072 | b. 25 Nov 1816 | |
592 |
BARRETT Louvinia | I14299 | b. 21 Jun 1820 | |
593 |
BARRETT Lucinda Ann | I21198 | b. 10 Apr 1815 | |
594 |
BARRETT Ruth G | I56504 | b. Abt 1915 | MA |
595 |
BARROWS Ruth | I48879 | b. 1730 | |
596 |
BARRY Louis | I54935 | ||
597 |
BARRY Samuel A | I47106 | b. 28 Jan 1854 | |
598 |
BARSTOW Laura Loring | I18365 | b. 20 Feb 1809 | Norway, Herkimer Co., NY |
599 |
BARSTOW Samuel | I18276 | b. 12 Aug 1812 | Norway, Herkimer Co., NY |
600 |
BARTHOLEMEW Julia DeWitt | I42745 | b. 02 Jan 1812 | Westminster, VT |
«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 44» Next» | Heat Map