Matches 6401 to 6600 of 15,191 for First Name contains M AND Tree equals Freeman-Smith
«Prev «1 ... 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 ... 76» Next» | Heat Map
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Person ID | Born/Christened | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
6401 |
GRAVES Walter Campbell | I28934 | ||
6402 |
GRAVES Warren Mattoon | I31192 | b. 04 Aug 1804 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
6403 |
GRAVES William Augustus | I15648 | ||
6404 |
GRAVES William B | I15928 | b. 07 Oct 1821 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA |
6405 |
GRAVES William Erastus | I15166 | b. 04 Aug 1854 | |
6406 |
GRAY Anne Maria | I18384 | b. 23 Feb 1814 | |
6407 |
GRAY Benjamin | I48114 | b. 1715 | |
6408 |
GRAY Benjamin | I48115 | b. 1745 | |
6409 |
GRAY James Arthur | I13959 | b. 04 Apr 1849 | Deer Park, LaSalle Co., IL |
6410 |
GRAY Martha | I25975 | ||
6411 |
GRAY Martha | I18621 | b. 30 Apr 1802 | Lima, Ontario Co., NY |
6412 |
GRAY Mary | I47724 | b. 1739 | |
6413 |
GRAY Mary | I18321 | b. 1788 | Sharon, Litchfield Co., CT |
6414 |
GRAY Moses W | I18282 | b. 10 Apr 1824 | Sharon, Litchfield Co., CT |
6415 |
GRAY Myra Belle | I14246 | b. 03 Sep 1879 | Streator, LaSalle Co., IL |
6416 |
GRAY Sammuel | I47716 | b. 1700 | |
6417 |
GRAY Samuel | I47719 | b. 1726 | |
6418 |
GRAY Simeon | I47726 | b. 1743 | |
6419 |
GRAY Thomas | I3501 | ||
6420 |
Gray Thomas | I53880 | b. | of Little Compton, RI |
6421 |
GRAY Thomas | I47725 | b. 1741 | |
6422 |
GRAY Thomas | I48116 | b. 1748 | |
6423 |
GRAYUM William | I19242 | b. 03 Sep 1821 | Gallipolis, Gallia Co., OH |
6424 |
GREELY Mary | I3503 | ||
6425 |
GREEM Mary Theodosia | I27597 | b. 28 Mar 1865 | Mankawao, Maui Co., HA |
6426 |
GREEN Benjamin | I3504 | b. | "of Waltham" |
6427 |
GREEN Benjamin | I18990 | b. Abt 1778 | |
6428 |
GREEN Edward Morris | I38957 | ||
6429 |
GREEN Emily Sophia | I13579 | b. 06 Sep 1836 | |
6430 |
GREEN Emma A | I16743 | b. 08 Jul 1852 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
6431 |
GREEN Frank M. | I38234 | ||
6432 |
GREEN Guy Dunham | I16801 | b. 04 Jul 1831 | Troy, Rensselaer Co., NY |
6433 |
GREEN Hiram | I22071 | ||
6434 |
GREEN James E. | I38397 | b. Abt 1839 | Harrison Co., WV |
6435 |
GREEN Lemuel | I13726 | ||
6436 |
GREEN Lucy Emily | I26023 | b. 26 Feb 1840 | Bethel, Windsor Co., VT |
6437 |
Green Marcia M. | I50848 | b. 1824 | |
6438 |
GREEN Martha | I3512 | ||
6439 |
GREEN Martha Isabel | I38958 | ||
6440 |
GREEN Mary | I3513 | ||
6441 |
GREEN Morris J. | I38956 | b. | Custer Co., NE |
6442 |
GREEN Samuel | I3514 | ||
6443 |
GREEN Thomas | I3516 | b. Abt 1697 | Woburn, Middlesex Co., MA |
6444 |
GREEN Thomas | I3515 | b. Abt 10 Mar 1723 | Shrewsbury, Worcester Co., MA |
6445 |
GREEN William | I3517 | ||
6446 |
Green II John Thomas | I30838 | b. 18 Jun 1846 | Franklin, Bradford Co., PA |
6447 |
GREENE John Morton | I16229 | ||
6448 |
GREENE John Morton | I16418 | b. 08 Jan 1859 | Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
6449 |
GREENE Joseph Lyman | I16228 | b. 01 Nov 1866 | Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
6450 |
GREENE William Storrs | I16409 | b. 05 Mar 1860 | Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
6451 |
GREENFIELD Margaret M. | I40369 | b. | Middletown, Middlesex Co., CT |
6452 |
Greenhoe Mildred | I53178 | b. Abt 1901 | Petoskey, Emmet County, MI |
6453 |
GREENOUGH Artemesia | I43157 | ||
6454 |
GREENOUGH Mary | I3525 | ||
6455 |
GREER Harriett May | I3526 | ||
6456 |
GREER Margaret Ellen | I3527 | ||
6457 |
GREER Margaret Jane | I3528 | ||
6458 |
GREGOIRE Katherine Mary | I55675 | b. 25 Apr 1897 | Port Severn, Baxter Twsp, Ontario, Canada |
6459 |
GREGOIRE Marcella | I56769 | b. 03 Apr 1918 | SD |
6460 |
GREGORY Isabelle Mathews | I50049 | b. 25 May 1886 | Winona, MN |
6461 |
GREGORY William Coleman | I13649 | b. 03 Sep 1841 | |
6462 |
GRENDELL Bertina M. | I3535 | b. | of Chapman, ME |
6463 |
GRIDLEY Lyman | I26741 | b. 01 Jun 1800 | Harwinton, Litchfield Co., CT |
6464 |
GRIDLEY Mary | I3541 | ||
6465 |
GRIDLEY Mary | I20619 | b. 29 Sep 1652 | Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
6466 |
GRIDLEY Mary A. | I43317 | b. Abt 1811 | Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
6467 |
GRIDLEY Mary Ann | I34779 | b. | Lake Co., IL |
6468 |
GRIDLEY Salmon | I26770 | b. 17 Jul 1783 | Harwinton, Litchfield Co., CT |
6469 |
GRIDLEY Thomas | I20625 | b. 10 Apr 1612 | |
6470 |
GRIDLEY Thomas | I20558 | b. Jun 1681 | Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
6471 |
GRIFFIN Benjamin | I48169 | ||
6472 |
GRIFFIN Caroline M. | I56418 | ||
6473 |
GRIFFIN Margaret | I42966 | b. Abt 1800 | Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
6474 |
GRIFFIN Martha E. | I34841 | ||
6475 |
GRIFFITH William Cyrus | I36964 | ||
6476 |
GRIGGS James C | I32293 | b. 31 Mar 1892 | Valentine, NE |
6477 |
GRIGGS James Foreman | I29519 | b. 09 Mar 1874 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
6478 |
GRIGGS Mildred Ellen | I32247 | b. 12 Aug 1895 | Spearfish, SD |
6479 |
GRIGGS Samuel Browser | I32298 | b. 16 Apr 1887 | Valentine, NE |
6480 |
GRIMAN Margaret F. | I56904 | b. 18 Jul 1915 | South Bend, St. Joseph Co., IN |
6481 |
GRIMAN Marie | I56905 | b. 12 Jun 1915 | South Bend, St. Joseph Co., IN |
6482 |
GRIMAN Martha | I56902 | b. Abt 1909 | IN |
6483 |
GRIMAN Martin | I56899 | b. 10 Oct 1880 | Pamhagen, Neusiedl am See Bezirk, Burgenland, Austria |
6484 |
GRIMARD Raymond | I43787 | ||
6485 |
GRIMES James Bernard | I3559 | b. 18 Apr 1903 | |
6486 |
GRIMES Margaret | I3565 | b. 04 Feb 1909 | |
6487 |
GRIMES Margerita Janice | I3568 | b. 15 Apr 1909 | Franklin, Renville Co., MN |
6488 |
GRIMES Mark | I3569 | ||
6489 |
GRIMES Mary Alice | I3570 | b. 08 Mar 1930 | |
6490 |
GRIMES Mary Edith | I3571 | b. 21 Nov 1901 | |
6491 |
GRIMES Michael | I3576 | ||
6492 |
GRIMES William Louis | I3589 | b. 11 Oct 1870 | Sleepy Eye, Brown Co., MN |
6493 |
GRIMES William Thomas | I3590 | ||
6494 |
GRIMSSON Arngrim "Berserkur" | I24673 | b. Abt 0452 | Of, Bolmey, Norway |
6495 |
GRINDLE Elnora "Nora" May | I38240 | b. 30 Mar 1877 | Brooksville, ME |
6496 |
GRINDLE Mark Hatch | I38143 | b. 12 Oct 1827 | Brooksville, ME |
6497 |
GRISDALE Abraham | I55598 | b. 06 Mar 1912 | Algoma, Ontario, Canada |
6498 |
GRISDALE Alfred William James | I55144 | b. 03 Apr 1847 | Vaudreuil (St-Michel), Québec |
6499 |
GRISDALE Cecilia Elizabeth (Marie) | I55523 | b. 25 Jul 1919 | Port Severn, Baxter Twsp, Ontario |
6500 |
GRISDALE Euginie Marie | I55597 | b. 20 May 1910 | Bruce Mines, Algoma, Ontario, Canada |
6501 |
GRISDALE Lydia Marie | I55592 | b. 1904 | Cote St Charles, Vaudreuil, Québec, Canada |
6502 |
GRISDALE Morris | I55599 | b. 12 Feb 1914 | Waubaushene, Ontario |
6503 |
GRISDALE William Alfred | I55521 | b. 20 Feb 1879 | Ontario, Canada |
6504 |
GRISDALE William Alfred | I55589 | b. 23 Oct 1900 | Port Severn, Baxter Twsp, Ontario |
6505 |
GRISWOLD William Henry | I18854 | b. 26 Sep 1813 | Poquonock, CT |
6506 |
GROSS Samuel | I38109 | ||
6507 |
GROSSIN Simone | I3598 | b. Abt 1601 | De Menzin, Near Cognac, Charente, France |
6508 |
GROSSONNEAU Martin Rossignol Dit | I3600 | ||
6509 |
GROSVENOR Thomas | I34220 | b. Abt 1529 | Eaton, Cheshire, England |
6510 |
GROUASE Madeleine | I3601 | ||
6511 |
GROVER Clarence Manley | I29873 | b. 09 Sep 1886 | Melrose, Stearns Co., MN |
6512 |
GROVER Lyman | I46196 | ||
6513 |
GROVES Mary L | I42868 | b. Abt 1792 | Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
6514 |
Grubb (E) Mary | I50391 | b. Abt 02 Jan 1614 | of St. Albans, Hertfordshire County, England |
6515 |
GRUBER Merle Maxwell | I38607 | b. 27 Sep 1881 | Marion Co., IA |
6516 |
GRUBER William Edward | I38609 | ||
6517 |
GRYGGES Edmund | I34148 | ||
6518 |
GUAY Marie-Angelique | I57533 | ||
6519 |
GUENETTE Marc L. | I3617 | b. | Montreal, QC |
6520 |
GUERIN Amable | I39545 | ||
6521 |
GUERREAU Marie | I3618 | ||
6522 |
Guertin Marie | I54730 | b. 1669 | |
6523 |
GUILLAUME Marie-Angelique Soucy Dit | I3629 | ||
6524 |
GUILLAUME Matilda | I3630 | ||
6525 |
GUILLAUME William Rufus | I3632 | b. 1060 | Normandy |
6526 |
Guillemin Marie [] | I39667 | ||
6527 |
GUILLET Mathurin | I54506 | ||
6528 |
GUILLON Marie Marguerite | I3633 | b. 1605 | France |
6529 |
GUMMERE Clarence Moe | I3638 | ||
6530 |
GUNN Almon | I29879 | b. 1824 | |
6531 |
GUNN Amy Anna | I14841 | ||
6532 |
GUNN Edith Mae | I29666 | b. 16 Jan 1930 | Earle, Crittenden Co., AR |
6533 |
GUNN Edward McCartney | I29992 | b. 10 Feb 1821 | Damascus, Liberty Twp, Henry Co., OH |
6534 |
GUNN Elizabeth Ingram | I46165 | b. 28 Nov 1793 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
6535 |
GUNN George Alman | I30277 | b. 22 Oct 1862 | Medina, OH |
6536 |
GUNN Hiram | I29952 | b. 1852 | OH |
6537 |
GUNN Ida M | I29561 | b. 1877 | OH |
6538 |
GUNN James A | I29646 | b. 03 Sep 1848 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
6539 |
GUNN James Vlademar | I29608 | b. 02 Feb 1911 | Earle, Crittenden Co., AR |
6540 |
GUNN Jemima | I29709 | b. 1790 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
6541 |
GUNN Jennie Marsh | I29683 | b. 26 Feb 1889 | Hoopeston, IL |
6542 |
GUNN John William | I29900 | b. 25 Nov 1875 | White Co, AR |
6543 |
GUNN Lee De Merit | I30292 | b. 31 Mar 1884 | Buffalo, Erie Co., NY |
6544 |
GUNN Lucian Almer | I30128 | b. 18 Oct 1851 | |
6545 |
GUNN Lyman | I30032 | b. 19 Jun 1841 | |
6546 |
GUNN Lyman S | I30303 | b. 1849 | OH |
6547 |
GUNN Margaret | I30169 | ||
6548 |
GUNN Martha Emeline | I29648 | b. 19 Dec 1855 | |
6549 |
GUNN Mary | I12813 | b. 09 Jan 1684 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
6550 |
GUNN Mary | I29761 | b. Abt 17 Mar 1744 | Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
6551 |
GUNN Mary | I29743 | b. 25 Nov 1752 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
6552 |
GUNN Mary | I30488 | b. 04 Jul 1781 | |
6553 |
GUNN Mary | I30162 | b. 16 May 1829 | OH |
6554 |
GUNN Mary Ann | I29794 | ||
6555 |
GUNN Mary E | I29503 | b. Abt 1865 | OH |
6556 |
GUNN Mary Louise | I30456 | b. 1857 | OH |
6557 |
GUNN Minerva | I30005 | b. | OH |
6558 |
GUNN Minerva | I30011 | b. Abt 1800 | |
6559 |
GUNN Minerva | I30096 | b. Bef 1820 | |
6560 |
GUNN Minnie Jane | I29998 | b. 06 Aug 1864 | |
6561 |
GUNN Myra Alice | I30260 | b. 19 Apr 1899 | |
6562 |
GUNN Naomi | I29577 | b. 03 Nov 1767 | |
6563 |
GUNN Polly Mary | I30087 | b. 24 Nov 1783 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
6564 |
GUNN Ruby Mae | I30401 | b. 17 Jan 1931 | |
6565 |
GUNN Salmon | I30213 | b. 20 Jun 1760 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
6566 |
GUNN Samuel | I29718 | ||
6567 |
GUNN Samuel | I29913 | b. | Newton, Sussex Co., NJ |
6568 |
GUNN Samuel | I34473 | ||
6569 |
GUNN Samuel | I29950 | b. 12 Apr 1750 | Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
6570 |
GUNN Samuel | I29767 | b. 1782 | |
6571 |
GUNN Walter Samuel | I29760 | b. 20 Jan 1870 | |
6572 |
GUNN Wiliam | I29801 | b. 10 Aug 1775 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA |
6573 |
GUNN William | I29835 | b. 1866 | |
6574 |
GUNN William Henry | I29968 | b. 19 Jan 1835 | OH |
6575 |
GUNN William Henry | I30132 | b. 26 Nov 1860 | Euclid, Cuyahoga Co., OH |
6576 |
GUNN William Luther | I30331 | b. 20 Dec 1929 | |
6577 |
GUYON Maleleine | I3653 | b. Sep 1657 | Quebec, PQ, Canada |
6578 |
GUYON Marie | I3654 | b. 18 Mar 1624 | St-Jean/Mortagne, Dioc. Chartres, Perche (Orne), France |
6579 |
GUYON Marie | I3655 | b. 1627 | St-Jean/Mortagne, Dioc. Chartres, Perche (Orne), France |
6580 |
GUYON Marie Madeleine | I3656 | b. 23 Aug 1647 | Quebec, PQ, Canada |
6581 |
GUYON Mathurin | I39230 | b. Abt 1530 | |
6582 |
GUYON Simon | I3659 | b. 02 Sep 1621 | St-Jean/Mortagne, Dioc. Chartres, Perche (Orne), France |
6583 |
GUYTON Mary E. | I56653 | ||
6584 |
GUYTON Thomas Elisha | I56711 | b. 08 Aug 1844 | OH |
6585 |
GUYTON Thomas L. | I56716 | b. 1885 | |
6586 |
H. Mary | I32815 | b. Abt 1895 | West Virginia |
6587 |
HAAS Tammy | I35397 | ||
6588 |
HABEL Louis-Marie | I43766 | ||
6589 |
HADDON William | I42242 | ||
6590 |
HADSELL James | I42332 | b. 20 Mar 1787 | CT |
6591 |
HAGAN James H | I26733 | ||
6592 |
HAGBLOM Clemens Otto Ludvig Stenius | I54797 | b. 21 Jan 1822 | Toresund, Sodermanlands Lan, Sweden |
6593 |
HAGBLOM Emelie Matilda Lavisa | I54796 | b. 14 Oct 1858 | Varhulta, Vastermo Farsamling, Sodermainlands Lan |
6594 |
Hager Emily | I53511 | ||
6595 |
HAGER Mary | I14837 | ||
6596 |
HAGER Mindwell | I14737 | ||
6597 |
HAGER Minerva | I14753 | ||
6598 |
HAGGERTY Amzy Augustus | I49525 | b. 26 Sep 1904 | |
6599 |
HAGGERTY Donna Marie | I49723 | b. 15 Nov 1933 | |
6600 |
HAGGERTY James David | I49671 | b. 06 May 1878 | Wolf Lake, Noble Co, IN |
«Prev «1 ... 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 ... 76» Next» | Heat Map