Matches 5201 to 5400 of 15,191 for First Name contains M AND Tree equals Freeman-Smith
«Prev «1 ... 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 ... 76» Next» | Heat Map
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Person ID | Born/Christened | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
5201 |
EDDY Hiram Holmes | I42690 | b. 28 Sep 1830 | |
5202 |
EDDY James Alvin | I42668 | b. 03 Dec 1823 | Clarendon, Rutland Co., VT |
5203 |
EDDY Lucy M | I30906 | b. 20 Mar 1850 | New Albany, Bradford Co., PA |
5204 |
EDDY Mary | I12792 | b. 1625 | |
5205 |
EDDY Mary | I46691 | b. 30 Nov 1693 | Swansea, Bristol Co., MA |
5206 |
EDDY Mary Ann | I42527 | b. 11 Feb 1826 | |
5207 |
EDDY Samuel | I45230 | b. 15 Jul 1675 | Swansea, Bristol Co., MA |
5208 |
EDDY William | I46955 | b. 25 Apr 1746 | Warren, RI |
5209 |
EDDY William Wallace | I30863 | b. 23 Oct 1852 | |
5210 |
Edgerton Mary Ann | I53273 | ||
5211 |
EDMOND Mary | I45337 | ||
5212 |
Edmunds Mary | I51825 | b. Abt 1615 | England |
5213 |
EDSALL Samuel | I49740 | b. Abt 1845 | |
5214 |
EDSON Raymond Fallon | I54642 | b. 12 Nov 1912 | Gardner, Mass. |
5215 |
EDWARD William Henry | I42778 | ||
5216 |
EDWARDS Mary Ann | I33575 | b. 1809 | NY |
5217 |
Edwards William | I52369 | ||
5218 |
EDWARDS William H | I31147 | b. 18 Jul 1795 | Guilford, Windham Co., VT |
5219 |
EDWARDS William H | I31368 | b. 14 Oct 1823 | Guilford, Windham Co., VT |
5220 |
EDWARDS William Ozro | I14007 | ||
5221 |
EDWARDS William Ozro | I13774 | b. 28 Feb 1869 | Illinois |
5222 |
EELLS Benjamin | I40577 | b. 12 Apr 1785 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
5223 |
EGDIRSSON Hialmther | I25311 | b. Abt 0638 | Norway |
5224 |
EGERTON Mary Margaret | I57653 | b. 1620 | |
5225 |
EIFLING Kenneth William | I2599 | ||
5226 |
EILITZ Emelia Christina | I2604 | b. 28 Jul 1839 | Kvistbro, Orebro Lan |
5227 |
EILITZ Johan Magnus | I2607 | b. 05 Mar 1828 | Asker, Orebro Lan |
5228 |
EILITZ Johanna Margareta | I2608 | b. 25 Dec 1836 | Asker, Orebro Lan |
5229 |
EINHAUS Mark | I2610 | ||
5230 |
EKSTROM Emelie Carolina | I2618 | b. 12 Oct 1831 | |
5231 |
EKSTROM Gumais Lyfrid | I2621 | b. 1863 | |
5232 |
EKSTROM Henrik Hipman | I2624 | b. 1866 | |
5233 |
EKSTROM Hortence Amalia | I2627 | b. 12 Nov 1837 | |
5234 |
EKSTROM Johan Magnus Robert | I2644 | b. 27 Mar 1828 | |
5235 |
EKSTROM John William | I2632 | b. 19 Jun 1878 | Litchfield, MN |
5236 |
EKSTROM Karin Margareta | I2634 | b. 1902 | |
5237 |
EKSTROM Mamie Louise | I2637 | b. 05 Jul 1880 | Litchfield, MN |
5238 |
EKSTROM Margareta Lavisa Ingeborg | I2628 | b. 16 Nov 1832 | |
5239 |
EKSTROM Matilda Charlotte | I50228 | b. 04 Jul 1836 | |
5240 |
EKSTROM Olaf Wilhelm | I2640 | b. 20 May 1870 | |
5241 |
EKSTROM Otto Wilhelm | I2641 | b. 20 Mar 1847 | |
5242 |
EKSTROM Ruth Mamie | I2645 | b. 15 May 1919 | Towner, Mchenry Co., ND |
5243 |
Elder John MORSE The | I34165 | b. Abt 1520 | Stoke, Suffield, England |
5244 |
ELDER William | I37404 | ||
5245 |
Elder) Edmund (the | I2647 | ||
5246 |
Eldred Tammy Jo | I49860 | ||
5247 |
ELDREDGE Mary | I46457 | b. 09 Dec 1735 | Groton, New London Co., CT |
5248 |
ELDREDGE Thomas | I46450 | b. Abt 02 Feb 1698 | Stonington, New London Co., CT |
5249 |
ELDREDGE Thomas | I46478 | b. 28 Jun 1733 | Groton, New London Co., CT |
5250 |
ELIZA M. | I35323 | b. 13 Feb 1849 | Shoreham, Addison Co., VT |
5251 |
ELJERUS Alfhild Maria | I2651 | b. 02 Mar 1890 | |
5252 |
ELJERUS Ingrid Mathilda | I2653 | b. 1885 | |
5253 |
ELLINWOOD Thomas | I21214 | ||
5254 |
ELLIOTT James Jonathan | I2660 | b. 22 Jul 1816 | Andover, VT |
5255 |
ELLIOTT Marietta | I2663 | b. 03 Jan 1822 | Ludlow, VT |
5256 |
ELLIOTT Mary | I30388 | ||
5257 |
ELLIOTT Mary Ann | I2664 | b. 21 Oct 1822 | Ludlow, VT |
5258 |
ELLIOTT Maude | I35178 | ||
5259 |
ELLIOTT Samuel | I2665 | b. | Thornton, NH |
5260 |
ELLIS Capt. Samuel | I39440 | b. 1730 | MA |
5261 |
ELLIS Damaris | I39446 | b. 17 Feb 1767 | Sturbridge, Worcester Co., MA |
5262 |
ELLIS Mary | I26379 | b. 26 Jul 1767 | |
5263 |
ELLIS Michael | I2669 | b. | of Chester |
5264 |
ELLIS Mordecai | I26441 | b. 06 Jul 1768 | |
5265 |
ELLIS Samuel | I48583 | b. 1716 | |
5266 |
ELLISON Eliakim | I25948 | b. 30 Nov 1808 | |
5267 |
ELLISON Elisa Mandane | I25997 | b. 26 Oct 1833 | |
5268 |
ELLISON Elisa Mandane | I26122 | b. 05 Aug 1835 | |
5269 |
ELLISON William | I25964 | b. 17 Jul 1764 | Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
5270 |
ELLISON William E | I26008 | b. 26 Jul 1839 | |
5271 |
ELLSWORTH Abner Moseley | I16324 | b. 04 Jan 1771 | |
5272 |
ELLSWORTH Marlida | I16105 | b. 27 Dec 1774 | |
5273 |
ELLSWORTH Mary | I16293 | b. 14 Sep 1759 | |
5274 |
ELLSWORTH Solomon | I16114 | b. Abt 1737 | |
5275 |
ELLSWORTH Solomon | I16169 | b. 12 Dec 1762 | |
5276 |
ELLSWORTH Timothy | I16213 | b. 12 Dec 1776 | |
5277 |
ELLSWORTH Timothy | I16163 | b. 17 Apr 1778 | |
5278 |
ELLSWORTH III Samuel | I41156 | b. 21 Sep 1752 | Simsbury, Hartford Co., CT |
5279 |
ELLSWORTH IV Samuel | I41175 | b. 1786 | Pittsford, Rutland Co., VT |
5280 |
Elsemore Moses | I51535 | b. 25 Dec 1760 | Bush River, Newbury County, SC |
5281 |
ELWELL Mary (Molly) | I2671 | ||
5282 |
ELWELL Thomas | I14892 | ||
5283 |
ELY Aemlia | I40676 | b. 19 Apr 1813 | West Springfield, MA |
5284 |
ELY Herman Billings | I33957 | b. 15 Mar 1815 | Rochester, Monroe Co., NY |
5285 |
ELY Mabel Grace | I33981 | b. 24 Nov 1865 | Marquette, MI |
5286 |
ELY Marie F | I14218 | b. Abt 1833 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
5287 |
ELY Mary | I33991 | b. 1808 | |
5288 |
ELY Maud Ingersoll | I20025 | b. 29 Feb 1876 | New York, NY |
5289 |
ELY Samuel Partridge | I33974 | b. 14 Oct 1827 | Rochester, Monroe Co., NY |
5290 |
Emerson Margaret | I54170 | ||
5291 |
EMERY Eunice Mary | I2673 | b. 1809 | Baptised at West Newbury, Mass. |
5292 |
EMERY Moody | I2675 | b. 1769 | Newbury, Essex Co., MA |
5293 |
EMOND Marie Angelique | I2679 | b. 25 Aug 1695 | Riviere Quelle, Kamouraska, PQ, Canada |
5294 |
EMP Flavis Valerius Constantius Emperor of ROMAN | I23724 | b. Abt 27 Feb 0287 | |
5295 |
EMPEROR Berengar I King of Italy Holy Roman | I22707 | b. 0850 | Fruili, Italy |
5296 |
EMPEROR Charles II "The Bald" Holy Roman | I22717 | b. 13 Jun 0823 | |
5297 |
EMPEROR Henry I Saxony Holy Roman | I25091 | b. Abt 0876 | |
5298 |
EMPIRE Aelia Flacilla of Spanish ROMAN | I24479 | b. 0355 | Spain |
5299 |
EMPIRE Aemilia Lepida Princess of ROMAN | I24018 | ||
5300 |
EMPIRE Arcadius I Emperor of Eastern ROMAN | I24488 | b. Abt 0377 | Cauca, Gallaecia, Spain |
5301 |
EMPIRE Aurelia Fadilla of ROMAN | I23969 | ||
5302 |
EMPIRE Bassina Princess of ROMAN | I23725 | b. Abt 0190 | |
5303 |
EMPIRE Ceionia Plautia Princess of ROMAN | I23987 | b. Abt 0134 | |
5304 |
EMPIRE Charlemagne Emperor of The HOLY ROMAN | I23042 | b. 02 Apr 0742 | Aix La Chapelle, Austrasia |
5305 |
EMPIRE Claudia of ROMAN | I23728 | b. Abt 0210 | |
5306 |
EMPIRE Constantius III Emperor of Western ROMAN | I24474 | b. Abt 0385 | Dalmatia, Croatia |
5307 |
EMPIRE Ermengarde Of The HOLY ROMAN | I22705 | b. Abt 0778 | Of, Hesbaye, Belgium |
5308 |
EMPIRE Eudoxia of Eastern ROMAN | I24486 | b. Abt 0380 | Frankish Gaul, France |
5309 |
EMPIRE Eudoxia of ROMAN | I24092 | b. Abt 0448 | |
5310 |
EMPIRE Gaius Julius Caesar II ROMAN | I24113 | ||
5311 |
EMPIRE Gaius Julius Caesar III Praetor ROMAN | I24037 | ||
5312 |
EMPIRE Galla of Western ROMAN | I24483 | b. Abt 0350 | |
5313 |
EMPIRE Galla Placidia of ROMAN | I24487 | b. Abt 0389 | |
5314 |
EMPIRE Gratian of Pannonia ROMAN | I24491 | b. Abt 0295 | |
5315 |
EMPIRE Hildegard Empress of The HOLY ROMAN | I23063 | b. Abt 0757 | Of, Aachen, Rhineland, Prussia |
5316 |
EMPIRE Licinia Eudoxia of Eastern ROMAN | I24472 | b. 0422 | Constantinople, Turkey |
5317 |
EMPIRE Lothaire I Emperor of The HOLY ROMAN | I22716 | b. 0795 | Of, Altdorf, Bavaria |
5318 |
EMPIRE Louis I "The Pious" Emperor of The HOLY ROMAN | I22730 | b. Aug 0778 | Casseneuil, France |
5319 |
EMPIRE Lucius Aelius Caesar of ROMAN | I23985 | b. Abt 0100 | |
5320 |
EMPIRE Maecia Faustina Princess of ROMAN | I23748 | b. Abt 0190 | |
5321 |
EMPIRE Marcus Atius Balbus Praetor ROMAN | I24033 | ||
5322 |
EMPIRE Theodosius "The Elder" of ROMAN | I24478 | b. Abt 0325 | Cauca, Gallaecia, Spain |
5323 |
EMPIRE Theodosius I "The Great" Emperor of ROMAN | I24477 | b. Abt 11 Jan 0346 | Cauca, Gallaecia, Spain |
5324 |
EMPIRE Theodosius II Emperor of Eastern ROMAN | I24475 | b. 10 Apr 0401 | Constantinople, Turkey |
5325 |
EMPIRE Valentinian I Emperor of Western ROMAN | I24490 | b. 0321 | Cibalis Pannonia Roman Empire |
5326 |
EMPIRE Valentinian III Emperor of Western ROMAN | I24484 | b. 02 Jul 0419 | Ravenna, Italy |
5327 |
EMRICH Michael | I56237 | ||
5328 |
ENDICOTT William P. | I36431 | b. 28 Mar 1881 | |
5329 |
ENGLISH Clement | I2685 | ||
5330 |
ENSIGN Samuel | I40917 | ||
5331 |
ENTSMINGER Margaret | I19235 | b. 05 Nov 1787 | Rockbridge, VA |
5332 |
ENTSMINGER Mary | I19260 | b. 17 May 1789 | Rockbridge, VA |
5333 |
EPPERLY William Kenneth | I48759 | b. 1909 | |
5334 |
ERBES Emma | I2686 | b. 30 Oct 1883 | |
5335 |
ERDES Frank M. | I56885 | b. 03 Jun 1915 | Ramsey Co., MN |
5336 |
ERICKSON Emilie "Emma" Augusta | I2691 | ||
5337 |
ERICKSON Emma | I29838 | b. 29 Jun 1885 | Sweden |
5338 |
ERIKSSON Emund | I24391 | b. Abt 0832 | Sweden |
5339 |
ERLANDSON Alma E. | I2697 | b. 22 Aug 1896 | Mankato, Blue Earth Co., MN |
5340 |
ERLE Amy | I34131 | ||
5341 |
ERLING Mathias | I2699 | b. 1696 | Uppland |
5342 |
ERLING Mathias | I50169 | b. 1696 | Uppland |
5343 |
ERWIN William | I57414 | ||
5344 |
Esmond Sarah M. | I53160 | b. 24 Jun 1798 | Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
5345 |
ESPLIN Arminnie Estella | I29929 | b. 11 Aug 1877 | Orderville, Kane Co., UT |
5346 |
ESPLIN John James | I29495 | b. 01 Jan 1857 | Nephi, Juab Co., UT |
5347 |
ESPLIN Marion | I29863 | b. 01 Dec 1880 | Orderville, Kane Co., UT |
5348 |
Esq Timothy JUDD | I20554 | b. 28 Dec 1713 | Harpersfield, NY |
5349 |
ESQUIRE Thomas | I21420 | ||
5350 |
ESTABROOK Caroline Thomson | I31467 | b. 27 Jun 1831 | Wilmington, Windham Co., VT |
5351 |
ESTABROOK Marietta | I31470 | b. 20 May 1827 | Wilmington, Windham Co., VT |
5352 |
ESTABROOK Marietta | I31560 | b. 25 Feb 1864 | Carlyle, Clinton Co., Illinois |
5353 |
ESTABROOK Minerva Ann | I31457 | b. 05 Aug 1822 | Wilmington, Windham Co., VT |
5354 |
ESTABROOK William Clapp | I31573 | b. 28 Jun 1834 | Wilmington, Windham Co., VT |
5355 |
ESTABROOK William Henry | I31472 | b. 15 May 1858 | Carlyle, Clinton Co., Illinois |
5356 |
ESTES Homer | I28780 | ||
5357 |
ESTEY Benjamin | I2702 | b. 29 Apr 1669 | |
5358 |
ESTEY Edmond | I2709 | ||
5359 |
ESTEY Edmond | I2710 | ||
5360 |
ESTEY Hiram | I2720 | b. 1808 | |
5361 |
ESTEY Marshall | I2740 | b. 21 Mar 1866 | |
5362 |
ESTEY Martha | I2741 | b. Nov 1728 | |
5363 |
ESTEY Martin Jonas | I2742 | b. 09 Mar 1832 | |
5364 |
ESTEY Mary | I2743 | b. 11 Sep 1719 | |
5365 |
ESTEY Mary | I2744 | b. 02 Jun 1734 | |
5366 |
ESTEY Mary A. | I2745 | b. 03 Jun 1854 | Mooers, Clinton Co., NY |
5367 |
ESTEY Mercy | I2746 | b. 10 May 1736 | |
5368 |
ESTEY Minnie Lodema . | I2747 | b. 17 Jun 1874 | Delmar, Clinton Co., Iowa |
5369 |
ESTEY Samuel | I2751 | b. 25 Mar 1672 | |
5370 |
ESTEY Solomon | I2755 | b. 31 Dec 1737 | |
5371 |
ESTEY Thomas | I2759 | ||
5372 |
ESTEY Thomas | I2758 | b. 23 Jun 1605 | |
5373 |
ESTEY William | I2760 | ||
5374 |
ESTEY William Sherman | I2761 | b. 14 Jul 1868 | |
5375 |
ETHEREDGE Willie Samuel | I31108 | b. 16 Mar 1879 | Wilson Co., TX |
5376 |
EU William I Comte Heimois & D' | I24615 | b. Abt 0970 | |
5377 |
EURE Muriel | I44828 | b. Abt 1559 | Great Ribston, Hunsingore, Yorkshire, England |
5378 |
EURE William | I44835 | b. Abt 1483 | Wilton, Durham, England |
5379 |
EURE William | I44850 | b. Abt 27 Feb 1528 | Mitton, Yorkshire, England |
5380 |
EVA Mary | I55297 | ||
5381 |
EVANS Emmett | I37032 | ||
5382 |
EVANS Martha | I2770 | ||
5383 |
Evans Mary | I54400 | b. Feb 1868 | Three Rivers, Michigan |
5384 |
EVANS Tom | I2779 | ||
5385 |
EVERINGHAM Margaret | I44727 | b. Abt 1336 | Laxton, Yorkshire, England |
5386 |
EWING Benjamin Bryan | I36602 | b. 1817 | |
5387 |
EWING James | I36582 | b. 04 Apr 1773 | VA |
5388 |
EWING Mary | I36591 | b. 08 Oct 1775 | VA |
5389 |
EWING Mary Elizabeth | I36609 | b. 1827 | |
5390 |
EWING William | I36594 | b. 15 Aug 1780 | Augusta Co., Rockingham Co., VA |
5391 |
EWING William Davis | I36610 | b. 1828 | |
5392 |
EWING William G. | I36584 | ||
5393 |
EWING Willliam P. | I36620 | ||
5394 |
EYMUNDSDATTER Almveigu | I25290 | b. Abt 0455 | Of, Holmgarth, Novgorod, Russia |
5395 |
EYSTEINSSON Halfdan "The Meek" | I23670 | b. Abt 0768 | Of, Holtum, Vestfold, Norway |
5396 |
EYSTEINSSON Malahule | I23268 | b. Abt 0845 | Maer, Nord-Trondelag, Norway |
5397 |
FAIRBANKS Benjamin | I2783 | b. 04 Nov 1853 | Crow Wing, MN |
5398 |
FAIRBANKS Chenom | I2784 | ||
5399 |
FAIRBANKS Margaret Elizabeth | I2788 | ||
5400 |
FAIRBANKS Maria | I2789 | b. 21 Feb 1821 | Vermillion Lake |
«Prev «1 ... 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 ... 76» Next» | Heat Map