Matches 14001 to 14200 of 15,191 for First Name contains M AND Tree equals Freeman-Smith
«Prev «1 ... 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 ... 76» Next» | Heat Map
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Person ID | Born/Christened | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
14001 |
TORREY Naomi | I47431 | b. 10 Mar 1614 | St. Nicholas, Somerset, England |
14002 |
TOUESSOW Maikech | I9563 | ||
14003 |
TOULOUSE Frances Raymond dit | I9564 | b. 01 Mar 1820 | Assumption Sandwich, Detroit Co., MI |
14004 |
TOULOUSE John Baptist Raymond dit | I9565 | ||
14005 |
TOUSIGNANT Marie Charlotte | I43586 | b. 17 Mar 1721 | Lotbiniere, Quebec |
14006 |
TOUSIGNANT Michel | I44175 | ||
14007 |
TOUSLEY Mable | I9569 | ||
14008 |
TOWER Benjamin (Captain) | I9570 | ||
14009 |
TOWLE James HUBBARD | I16868 | b. 12 Feb 1845 | |
14010 |
TOWNE Mary | I9573 | b. 24 Aug 1634 | Yarmouth, Norfolk co., Eng. Nicholas Church |
14011 |
TOWNE William | I9574 | ||
14012 |
TOWNER James | I16194 | ||
14013 |
TOWNER Mary Burnap | I16157 | b. 12 Apr 1829 | |
14014 |
TOWNER William Adams | I16173 | b. 09 Apr 1837 | |
14015 |
Townsend Adam Castner | I53241 | b. 1845 | Dresden, Yates Co., NY |
14016 |
Townsend Charles Elmira | I53328 | b. 09 Apr 1848 | Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
14017 |
TOWNSEND Edmund | I34051 | b. 1552 | Dedham, Norfolk, England |
14018 |
TOWNSEND Elmer Chaffee | I14029 | ||
14019 |
Townsend Frances M. | I53631 | b. 09 Mar 1843 | Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
14020 |
TOWNSEND James J. | I35215 | ||
14021 |
Townsend Mary H. | I53672 | b. Abt 1840 | Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
14022 |
Townsend William Henry | I53560 | b. 30 Aug 1854 | Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
14023 |
TOWNSLEY Mary | I30718 | b. 1797 | |
14024 |
TRACY Edward Holman | I31100 | b. 05 Jun 1868 | Springfield, MA |
14025 |
TRACY Mary | I9575 | ||
14026 |
TRACY Mary Belle | I33662 | b. 13 Nov 1851 | |
14027 |
TRAIANUS Marcus Ulpius | I24107 | ||
14028 |
TRAIANUS Ulpia Marciara Trianana | I24106 | ||
14029 |
TRAIN Marie | I9579 | ||
14030 |
TRASK Emeline Thankful | I27613 | b. 27 Aug 1840 | MA |
14031 |
TRAVIS Edmund R | I14725 | ||
14032 |
TREAT Mary | I40313 | ||
14033 |
Trefflé dit Rotot Marie-Madeleine [II] | I39579 | b. 19 Apr 1671 | Québec, Québec |
14034 |
TREHUNE Hannah M | I27218 | b. 1866 | Ontario, Canada |
14035 |
TREICHLER Mary | I38391 | ||
14036 |
Treischel Emil | I52986 | ||
14037 |
TRELEVEN Minnie B | I25334 | ||
14038 |
TREMBLAY Pierre Thomas | I9588 | b. 1870 | |
14039 |
TREMBLAY William Euloge | I9591 | ||
14040 |
TRIMBLE Mary Elizabeth | I38442 | b. 10 Feb 1910 | |
14041 |
TRIPP William | I43466 | ||
14042 |
TROMBLY Norman W. | I50099 | b. 27 Sep 1920 | Sciota, NY |
14043 |
TROTINNE Marie | I9598 | b. Abt 1646 | Bournezeau, LaRoche Sur Yon, Poitou, France |
14044 |
Trottier MARIE Anne | I50004 | ||
14045 |
TROUGH Benjamin Wilson | I39204 | b. 1875 | Harrison Co., WV |
14046 |
TROUGH Edmund Powell | I39194 | b. 26 Sep 1868 | WV |
14047 |
TROUGH Margaret | I39196 | b. 13 Aug 1914 | Oklahoma |
14048 |
TROUGH Martha Bell | I39188 | b. 10 Jan 1892 | |
14049 |
TROUGH Mary | I39212 | b. 1877 | Harrison Co., WV |
14050 |
TROUGH William Jefferson | I39183 | b. 12 Mar 1862 | Salem, Harrison Co., WV |
14051 |
TROW William Austin | I29161 | b. 25 Apr 1863 | |
14052 |
TROW William M | I29120 | ||
14053 |
TRUAX Carmel | I44393 | ||
14054 |
TRUD Marie Catherine | I9604 | b. Abt 28 Feb 1671 | Sillery, PQ, Canada |
14055 |
TRUD Marie Genevieve | I9605 | b. 1652 | Sillery, PQ, Canada |
14056 |
TRUD Marie Genevieve | I9606 | b. 17 Sep 1669 | Sillery, PQ, Canada |
14057 |
TRUD Marie Madeleine | I9607 | b. 09 Dec 1677 | Sillery, PQ, Canada |
14058 |
TRUD Mathurin | I9608 | b. 1623 | De Menzin, Near Cognac, Charente, France |
14059 |
TRUDEAU Mabel | I9611 | ||
14060 |
TRUDELL Mae B. | I9612 | ||
14061 |
TRUE Mary S. | I9615 | ||
14062 |
TRUMBULL Mary | I39470 | ||
14063 |
TRUMBULL William | I18718 | ||
14064 |
Trut Mathurin [I] | I39654 | b. Abt 1622 | Saintes, Angoumois, France |
14065 |
TRYON Thomas | I40537 | b. Abt 1792 | Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT |
14066 |
TSCHIDA Margaret Mary | I56925 | b. 28 Nov 1924 | South Bend, St. Joseph Co., IN |
14067 |
TSCHIDA Maria | I56897 | b. 25 Sep 1883 | Pomogy, Moson, Hungary |
14068 |
TSCHIDA Martha M. | I56928 | b. 14 Jun 1900 | South Bend, St. Joseph Co., IN |
14069 |
TSCHIDA Stephen Michael | I56906 | b. 20 Nov 1886 | Pamhagen, Neusiedl am See Bezirk, Burgenland, Austria |
14070 |
TSCHIDA William | I56923 | b. 02 Mar 1922 | South Bend, St. Joseph Co., IN |
14071 |
TUCHET James | I21873 | b. 1398 | |
14072 |
TUCHET Margaret | I21881 | b. 1398 | |
14073 |
TUCK Mary | I9618 | b. | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA |
14074 |
TUCK Mary | I9619 | b. Abt 21 Jan 1702 | Beverly, Essex Co., MA |
14075 |
TUCK Thomas Capt. | I9620 | b. | "of Boston" |
14076 |
TUCKER Benjamin | I46448 | b. 09 Aug 1784 | |
14077 |
TUCKER James | I46173 | b. 13 Jun 1767 | Milton, Norfolk Co, MA |
14078 |
TUCKER Lemuel | I45371 | b. 31 Aug 1766 | Milton, Norfolk Co, MA |
14079 |
TUCKER Lemuel | I44959 | b. 06 Aug 1788 | |
14080 |
TUCKER Mary | I45181 | b. 30 May 1798 | |
14081 |
TUCKER Timothy | I46028 | b. 13 Apr 1721 | Milton, Norfolk Co, MA |
14082 |
TUCKER Timothy | I46446 | b. 11 Jun 1770 | Milton, Norfolk Co, MA |
14083 |
TUCKER Timothy | I45608 | b. 28 Nov 1805 | |
14084 |
TUCKER William | I45689 | b. 19 Sep 1801 | Framingham, Middlesex, MA |
14085 |
TUFTS Benjamin | I47692 | b. 1699 | |
14086 |
TUFTS Benjamin | I47693 | b. 1731 | |
14087 |
TUFTS Mary | I47694 | b. 1733 | |
14088 |
TUMA Michael Alloysis | I9624 | ||
14089 |
TURANCHIK William | I9626 | ||
14090 |
TURGEON Marie Herselie | I9629 | b. 1826 | Terrebonne, PQ, Canada |
14091 |
TURNER Samuel | I9631 | ||
14092 |
TURNER Stella M | I27006 | ||
14093 |
TURNER William | I45813 | ||
14094 |
Turpin Marie [] | I39638 | ||
14095 |
TURRELL Truman | I19874 | b. Abt 1782 | Washington, Berkshire Co., MA |
14096 |
TUTHILL John Milton | I42433 | b. 1801 | Orange Co., NY |
14097 |
TUTTLE Ada May | I9632 | b. | Lancaster, NH |
14098 |
TUTTLE Maria | I14366 | ||
14099 |
TUTTLE Oramon | I40665 | b. 31 Jan 1782 | Watertown, Litchfield Co., CT |
14100 |
TYLER Benjamin | I39854 | b. 11 Aug 1726 | |
14101 |
TYLER Daniel Morini | I9636 | b. 27 Jan 1850 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
14102 |
TYLER Emily Precinda | I9637 | b. 28 Jan 1847 | Council Bluffs, Pottawattamie Co., IA |
14103 |
TYLER Emma | I28015 | ||
14104 |
TYLER Fisher Metcalf | I41767 | b. 30 Sep 1815 | Middlesex, Yates Co, NY |
14105 |
TYLER Huldah Maria | I41864 | b. Aft 1815 | Middlesex, Yates Co, NY |
14106 |
TYLER James W | I41787 | b. 01 Feb 1804 | Hamilton, Madison Co., NY |
14107 |
TYLER John Comins | I9640 | b. 30 Nov 1857 | Draper, Salt Lake Co., UT |
14108 |
TYLER Lt. Moses | I39852 | b. 04 May 1722 | |
14109 |
TYLER Martha | I9641 | b. Sep 1843 | Bear Creek, Hancock Co., Illinois |
14110 |
TYLER Mary | I39850 | b. 29 Jun 1718 | |
14111 |
TYLER Mary | I39855 | b. 06 Mar 1727 | |
14112 |
TYLER Mary | I9642 | b. Sep 1843 | Bear Creek, Hancock Co., Illinois |
14113 |
TYLER Mercy | I41783 | ||
14114 |
TYLER Minerva | I41846 | b. Abt 1805 | |
14115 |
TYLER Samuel | I41705 | ||
14116 |
TYLER Samuel | I39849 | b. 26 Feb 1695 | Mendon, Worcester Co., MA |
14117 |
TYLER Samuel | I39851 | b. 07 May 1720 | |
14118 |
TYLER Samuel | I39853 | b. 12 Aug 1724 | |
14119 |
TYLER Speda Minerva | I41913 | b. 24 Aug 1810 | Middlesex, Yates Co, NY |
14120 |
TYLER William | I41844 | b. 22 Jun 1730 | CT |
14121 |
TYLER William Watkins | I41791 | b. 14 Jan 1797 | Peru, Berkshire Co., MA |
14122 |
TYSON Mary | I9648 | b. 07 Apr 1752 | |
14123 |
TYSON William | I9649 | b. Abt 20 Mar 1721 | |
14124 |
UDDEHOLM Kamner Jackman | I9653 | ||
14125 |
ULMGREN Askar Wilhelm | I9657 | b. 02 Apr 1878 | |
14126 |
ULMGREN Augusta Sofia Wilhelmina | I9658 | b. 03 May 1852 | Örebro, Sweden |
14127 |
ULMGREN Bernhard Magnus | I9660 | b. 18 Sep 1841 | |
14128 |
ULMGREN Carl Wilhelm | I9665 | b. 19 Jul 1911 | |
14129 |
ULMGREN Constantia Jenny Margareta | I9673 | b. 06 Feb 1843 | |
14130 |
ULMGREN Emilia Betty Carolina | I9661 | b. 16 Feb 1846 | |
14131 |
ULMGREN Karl Wilhelm | I50230 | b. 21 Sep 1847 | |
14132 |
ULMGREN Marie Louise | I9676 | b. 05 Mar 1877 | |
14133 |
ULMGREN Martha | I9678 | b. 10 Jan 1881 | |
14134 |
ULMGREN Matilda Ingeborg Charlotta | I50231 | b. 08 Aug 1849 | Örebro, Sweden |
14135 |
UNDERHILL Mary | I31425 | ||
14136 |
Underwood Helen Marian | I51560 | b. 02 Mar 1841 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
14137 |
Underwood Hiram | I51622 | ||
14138 |
UNDERWOOD James Franklin | I56555 | b. 1843 | |
14139 |
UNDERWOOD James V. | I56554 | b. 03 Dec 1818 | Webster, Worcester Co., MA |
14140 |
UNDERWOOD Maria E. | I56556 | b. 1845 | |
14141 |
UNKE Louise Ida Matilda | I34479 | b. 28 Mar 1874 | Zuch, Neustettin, P, Germany |
14142 |
UNKE Martin August Ferdinand | I34482 | b. 1837 | Neustettin, Pommern, Prussia |
14143 |
UNKNOWN Alice M. | I9700 | ||
14144 |
UNKNOWN Edith M. | I35965 | b. Mar 1860 | Illinois |
14145 |
UNKNOWN Emily J. | I9727 | b. Abt 1839 | NY |
14146 |
UNKNOWN James | I9737 | ||
14147 |
UNKNOWN Jemima | I36576 | ||
14148 |
UNKNOWN Margaret M. | I35960 | b. Nov 1861 | Illinois |
14149 |
UNKNOWN Marion | I9745 | ||
14150 |
UNKNOWN Mark | I9746 | ||
14151 |
UNKNOWN Martha | I9747 | b. 28 Apr 1753 | |
14152 |
UNKNOWN Mary | I9748 | ||
14153 |
UNKNOWN Mary | I9749 | ||
14154 |
UNKNOWN Mary | I9750 | ||
14155 |
UNKNOWN Mary | I9751 | ||
14156 |
Unknown Mary | I49946 | b. Dec 1865 | PA, USA |
14157 |
Unknown Mary | I49895 | b. Dec 1870 | |
14158 |
UNKNOWN Mary C. | I9752 | ||
14159 |
UNKNOWN Mary F. | I38289 | b. Jul 1876 | WV |
14160 |
UNKNOWN Melani | I9753 | ||
14161 |
UNKNOWN Michael | I9754 | ||
14162 |
UNKNOWN Ms. | I39943 | ||
14163 |
UNKNOWN Myrtle | I37085 | ||
14164 |
UNKNOWN Rachael M. | I38368 | b. Abt 1850 | VA |
14165 |
UNKNOWN Tempy | I9765 | ||
14166 |
UPHAM Ephraim | I37865 | ||
14167 |
UPSON Benjamin | I20518 | b. 04 Aug 1720 | Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
14168 |
UPSON Jemima | I20520 | b. 08 Apr 1730 | Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
14169 |
UPSON Mary | I20523 | b. 02 May 1724 | Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
14170 |
UPSON William | I41389 | ||
14171 |
Usher Mary | I51917 | ||
14172 |
UTTER Sammuel | I42657 | b. Abt 1805 | Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT |
14173 |
UTTERSTROM Anna Willhelmina Lovisa | I9775 | b. 10 Mar 1843 | |
14174 |
UTTERSTROM Catharina Wilhelmina | I50229 | b. 12 Dec 1836 | |
14175 |
UTTERSTROM Imalia Margareta | I9771 | b. 05 Mar 1841 | |
14176 |
UTTERSTROM Johan Wilhem | I9772 | b. 20 Apr 1802 | Piteå |
14177 |
VADEBONCOEUR Margaret | I9776 | ||
14178 |
VAGENA Qunormau | I23803 | b. Abt 1038 | France |
14179 |
VAHUE Homer | I9778 | b. Abt 1869 | |
14180 |
VAILLANCOURT Barthelemy | I9779 | ||
14181 |
VAILLANCOURT Marguerite | I9780 | ||
14182 |
VAILLANCOURT Marie | I9781 | b. 01 Sep 1674 | Ste-Famille, I.O., Quebec, PQ, Canada |
14183 |
Vaillancourt Marie Louise | I54717 | ||
14184 |
VALLEAU Charlotte Amelia | I9786 | b. 23 Oct 1834 | Manhatten, NY |
14185 |
VALLEAU William | I9789 | b. 31 Oct 1803 | |
14186 |
VALLEE Marie | I9797 | ||
14187 |
VALLEE Marie | I55209 | ||
14188 |
VALLEE Martha | I9798 | b. 25 Apr 1683 | Beauport, Quebec, PQ, Canada |
14189 |
VALLEE Mary | I9799 | b. 09 Aug 1897 | Penetanguishene, Simcoe, Ontario, Canada |
14190 |
VALLEY Amonda "Maude" | I9803 | ||
14191 |
VALLEY William | I9812 | b. | Ripley Twp, Morrison Co. |
14192 |
VAN CUREN Emily Cecilia | I22230 | b. Abt 1833 | |
14193 |
van der HAGEN Bernardus Lamberrtus | I44264 | ||
14194 |
van der HAGEN Jacqueline Marie Wilhelmina | I44168 | b. 11 Jul 1901 | Lith, Nord Brabant, Netherlands |
14195 |
VAN EPPS Margaret Alida | I15156 | b. 19 Jun 1821 | |
14196 |
Van SCOYOC Amanda | I50123 | ||
14197 |
van WELL Maria Gudula Emilia | I44265 | ||
14198 |
Van WERT James C. | I9997 | ||
14199 |
Van WERT James E. | I9998 | ||
14200 |
Van WERT Margaret | I9999 |
«Prev «1 ... 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 ... 76» Next» | Heat Map