Matches 16801 to 17000 of 19,298 for First Name contains H AND Tree equals Freeman-Smith
«Prev «1 ... 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 ... 97» Next» | Heat Map
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Person ID | Born/Christened | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
16801 |
Snow Nicholas | I53569 | b. 25 Jan 1599 | Horton, Middlesex, England |
16802 |
Snow Phebe | I53803 | b. 1689 | Eastham, Plymouth County, Ma |
16803 |
Snow Phineas | I53761 | b. 27 Dec 1706 | Truro, Plymouth County, MA |
16804 |
Snow Ruth | I53161 | b. Abt 1644 | |
16805 |
Snow Sarah | I53356 | b. Abt 1632 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, Ma |
16806 |
Snow Stephen | I53424 | b. Abt 1636 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, Ma |
16807 |
SNYDER Bennett H | I16929 | b. 1841 | PA |
16808 |
Snyder Christine Lucretia | I54142 | b. 06 Nov 1814 | |
16809 |
Snyder Flora B. (Smith) | I52270 | b. 22 Oct 1808 | Galway, Saratoga County, NY |
16810 |
SNYDER Sherri | I9105 | ||
16811 |
SOAME Sir Thomas | I57636 | b. Abt 1584 | London, England |
16812 |
SOHL Helen | I31759 | b. 13 Jul 1890 | Columbus, OH |
16813 |
SOISSONS Chilperic I King of Franks | I23327 | b. 0539 | Soissons, Aisne, Picardy, France |
16814 |
SOISSONS Chlotar II King of West Franks | I23412 | b. May 0584 | Soissons, Aisne, Picardy, France |
16815 |
SOLFASSON Halfdan "Goldtooth" | I23932 | b. Abt 0660 | Soleyum, Solisles, Sweden |
16816 |
SORENSEN John | I29883 | b. 27 Feb 1865 | Fountain Green, Sanpete Co., UT |
16817 |
SORENSEN Lauritz Christian | I55651 | b. 09 Apr 1847 | Aalborg, Denmark |
16818 |
Soucie Herbert Welcome | I52850 | b. 25 Dec 1894 | St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
16819 |
Soucie John Baptiste | I52775 | b. 26 Jan 1861 | IL |
16820 |
Soucie Ralph | I52989 | b. 21 Jul 1902 | St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
16821 |
Soucie Thomas | I52772 | b. 08 Jul 1887 | St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
16822 |
SOUCY Catherine | I9116 | ||
16823 |
SOUCY Charles Francois | I9117 | ||
16824 |
SOUCY Joseph | I9124 | b. 19 Jul 1704 | |
16825 |
SOUCY Marie Catherine | I9126 | b. 27 Apr 1716 | |
16826 |
SOUCY Marie-Therese | I9131 | b. 06 Oct 1703 | Riviere-Quelle, PQ, Canada |
16827 |
SOULE Alethea | I48570 | b. 1713 | |
16828 |
SOULE Lucia Esther | I41193 | b. 13 Sep 1822 | |
16829 |
Soule Sarah | I52390 | b. 08 Nov 1703 | Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA |
16830 |
SOUTHWICK L H | I13908 | ||
16831 |
SOUTHWICK Philanda | I17352 | ||
16832 |
SOUTHWORTH Charlotte | I27280 | b. 1885 | |
16833 |
SOUTHWORTH Chase | I27205 | b. 27 May 1893 | Ellington, Tuscola Co., MI |
16834 |
SOUTHWORTH Harvey | I26911 | b. 26 Sep 1903 | |
16835 |
Southworth Phena | I52217 | ||
16836 |
SPAINHOWER Luther Flaverous | I30176 | ||
16837 |
SPANGBERG Sofia Aug Wilhelmina | I9139 | b. 1848 | |
16838 |
SPANGLER Catherine | I45413 | ||
16839 |
Spaulding Dinah | I50993 | b. 14 Mar 1649 | Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA |
16840 |
SPAULDING Esther Dutton | I41271 | b. 05 Jul 1815 | |
16841 |
SPAULDING Ruth | I40737 | b. 1803 | |
16842 |
SPAULDING Sarah Jane | I40764 | ||
16843 |
SPELLMAN Catherine | I34649 | ||
16844 |
SPENARD Hermine | I54888 | b. 1847 | St Pierre, Nicolet, Quebec |
16845 |
SPENARD Hermine | I54920 | b. 1850 | St Pierre, Nicolet, Quebec |
16846 |
SPENARD Joseph | I54914 | b. 1812 | |
16847 |
SPENARD Joseph | I54917 | b. 1844 | |
16848 |
SPENARD Josephine | I54919 | b. 1848 | St Pierre, Nicolet, Quebec |
16849 |
SPENARD Josephine | I54889 | b. 1849 | St Pierre, Nicolet, Quebec |
16850 |
SPENARD Philomine | I54886 | b. 1843 | St Pierre, Nicolet, Quebec |
16851 |
SPENCER Catherine M | I14103 | b. 11 Apr 1872 | Kansas |
16852 |
Spencer Charles Edward | I53121 | ||
16853 |
SPENCER Charlotte Dewey | I18087 | b. 03 Apr 1832 | Oswegatchie, NY |
16854 |
Spencer Deborah | I53170 | b. 11 Apr 1750 | |
16855 |
SPENCER Elizabeth | I19679 | b. 21 May 1767 | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
16856 |
SPENCER Hiram S | I18042 | b. 1793 | Hinesburg, Chittenden Co., VT |
16857 |
SPENCER Homer Brown | I29784 | ||
16858 |
SPENCER John | I22225 | ||
16859 |
SPENCER Mahitable | I56545 | ||
16860 |
SPENCER Michael | I26152 | ||
16861 |
SPENCER Michael | I20796 | b. 27 May 1531 | Edworth, Stolfold, Bedfordshire, England |
16862 |
SPENCER Michael | I20790 | b. Abt 1611 | |
16863 |
SPENCER Obadiah | I20806 | b. Abt 1635 | |
16864 |
SPENCER Stephen Freeman | I39967 | b. 13 Dec 1803 | |
16865 |
SPENCER Thankful | I27826 | b. 1735 | |
16866 |
SPENCER Thomas | I20786 | b. 1607 | |
16867 |
SPENCER Zaccheus | I45015 | ||
16868 |
SPERRY Charles | I28602 | b. Abt 1865 | |
16869 |
SPERRY Corintha | I28791 | b. 27 Feb 1832 | Lawrence Co., OH |
16870 |
SPERRY Cynthia | I28686 | b. Abt 1868 | OR |
16871 |
SPERRY Elisha Green | I28842 | b. 14 Sep 1839 | Lawrence Co., OH |
16872 |
SPERRY Elizabeth | I42278 | b. 15 Mar 1800 | |
16873 |
SPERRY Ethel V | I28683 | b. Abt 1860 | OR |
16874 |
SPERRY George Washington | I28356 | b. 11 Jun 1853 | Linn Co., OR |
16875 |
SPERRY John L | I28782 | b. 17 Feb 1841 | Lawrence Co., OH |
16876 |
SPERRY Phoebe | I28672 | b. Abt 1863 | OR |
16877 |
SPERRY Phoebe Melissa | I28638 | b. 31 Dec 1833 | Lawrence Co., OH |
16878 |
SPERRY Samantha Alice | I28747 | b. 28 Mar 1851 | Van Buren Co., IA |
16879 |
SPERRY Sarah | I28462 | b. 11 Aug 1837 | Lawrence Co., OH |
16880 |
SPERRY Sarah E | I28689 | b. Abt 1859 | OR |
16881 |
SPERRY Synthia | I28797 | b. 14 Jan 1872 | |
16882 |
SPILLER Augustus Henry | I9159 | b. 09 Apr 1845 | |
16883 |
SPILLER Catherine | I9162 | ||
16884 |
SPILLER Charlotte Frances | I9163 | b. 19 Mar 1841 | |
16885 |
SPILLER Daniel English | I9164 | b. 10 Jun 1803 | Rowley, Essex Co., MA |
16886 |
SPILLER Elizabeth | I9166 | b. 04 Nov 1764 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA |
16887 |
SPILLER Hannah | I9169 | b. 09 Nov 1751 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA |
16888 |
SPILLER Hannah | I9168 | b. 14 Mar 1793 | Rowley, Essex Co., MA |
16889 |
SPILLER Hannah Elizabeth | I9170 | b. 06 May 1835 | |
16890 |
SPILLER Hannah Lucinda | I9171 | b. 03 Oct 1835 | Rowley, Essex Co., MA |
16891 |
SPILLER Harriet Newell | I9172 | b. 05 Apr 1832 | |
16892 |
SPILLER Henry | I9174 | ||
16893 |
SPILLER Henry | I9173 | b. 21 Jul 1751 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA |
16894 |
SPILLER Hepzibah | I9175 | b. 1809 | |
16895 |
SPILLER John | I9178 | b. 03 May 1693 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA |
16896 |
SPILLER John | I9176 | b. 13 Oct 1745 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA |
16897 |
SPILLER John | I9177 | b. 02 Nov 1746 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA |
16898 |
SPILLER John | I9179 | b. Abt 03 Mar 1749 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA |
16899 |
SPILLER John (Jr.) | I9180 | b. 12 Oct 1718 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA |
16900 |
SPILLER John Elbridge | I9181 | b. 20 May 1829 | Rowley, Essex Co., MA |
16901 |
SPILLER John Swift | I9182 | b. 28 Dec 1843 | |
16902 |
SPILLER Joseph | I9183 | b. 22 Oct 1732 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA |
16903 |
SPILLER Katherine | I9185 | b. 02 Aug 1730 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA |
16904 |
SPILLER Katherine | I9184 | b. 06 Dec 1761 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA |
16905 |
SPILLER Nathaniel Grant | I9197 | b. 18 Sep 1801 | Rowley, Essex Co., MA |
16906 |
SPILLER Richard Pulsifer | I9198 | b. 17 May 1819 | Rowley, Essex Co., MA |
16907 |
SPILLER Richard Smith | I9199 | ||
16908 |
SPILLER Sarah | I9208 | b. 06 Nov 1720 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA |
16909 |
SPILLER Sarah | I9207 | b. 04 Nov 1739 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA |
16910 |
SPILLER Sarah | I9206 | b. 08 Sep 1754 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA |
16911 |
SPILLER Timothy Whitney | I9210 | b. 13 May 1829 | Wenham, Essex Co., MA |
16912 |
SPOONER Abiah | I49277 | b. 1785 | |
16913 |
SPOONER Cynthia | I42460 | b. 06 Mar 1807 | Freehold, NY |
16914 |
SPOONER Esther | I49273 | b. 1777 | |
16915 |
Spooner John | I53927 | ||
16916 |
SPOONER Joshua | I49291 | b. 1772 | |
16917 |
SPOONER Joshua | I49285 | b. 1807 | |
16918 |
SPOONER Luther | I42303 | ||
16919 |
SPOONER Mehitable | I49274 | ||
16920 |
SPOONER Mehitable | I49266 | b. 1783 | |
16921 |
SPOONER Nathaniel | I48186 | b. 1709 | |
16922 |
SPOONER Phebe | I49293 | b. 1743 | |
16923 |
SPOONER Rebekah | I48188 | b. 1731 | |
16924 |
SPOONER Thomas | I49270 | b. 1764 | |
16925 |
SPOONER Zoeth | I49281 | b. 1796 | |
16926 |
SPRAGUE Calista Esther | I9216 | b. 19 Mar 1791 | |
16927 |
SPRAGUE John | I47709 | b. 1760 | |
16928 |
SPRAGUE John C. | I9219 | ||
16929 |
SPRAGUE Joseph | I47704 | b. 1722 | |
16930 |
SPRAGUE Pheba O. | I9221 | b. 1822 | NY |
16931 |
SPRAGUE Sarah | I47705 | b. 1748 | |
16932 |
SPRAGUE Timothy | I47707 | b. 1752 | |
16933 |
SPRINCHHORN Hans | I50182 | b. 1660 | |
16934 |
SPRING Charles Thomas | I27607 | b. 13 Sep 1831 | |
16935 |
Spring Henry | I50715 | ||
16936 |
SPRING Henry Sampson | I27970 | b. 26 Sep 1827 | |
16937 |
SPRING Jerusha | I27848 | b. 23 Mar 1800 | Granby, CT |
16938 |
SPRING Jerusha | I27656 | b. 14 Mar 1801 | Granby, CT |
16939 |
SPRING Jerusha Candace | I27816 | b. 13 Nov 1824 | |
16940 |
SPRING Sophia | I9222 | ||
16941 |
SPRING Thomas Madison | I27634 | b. 20 Feb 1847 | |
16942 |
SPRING III Thomas | I27810 | b. 13 May 1798 | Granby, Hartford Co., CT |
16943 |
SPRING Jr Thomas | I27918 | b. 15 Oct 1765 | Granby, Hartford Co., CT |
16944 |
SPROUT Achsah Adelia | I43372 | b. 26 Mar 1824 | Attica, NY |
16945 |
SPROUT Herman Jenkins | I43264 | b. 23 Mar 1817 | Attica, NY |
16946 |
SPROUT Nathaniel Eastman | I43381 | b. 22 Feb 1807 | Attica, NY |
16947 |
SPROUT Phebe Humility | I43384 | b. 13 Jun 1809 | Attica, NY |
16948 |
SPROUT III Nathaniel | I43287 | b. 20 Oct 1780 | Hardwick, MA |
16949 |
SPRY Henry | I9224 | ||
16950 |
SQUIRES Chloe | I41383 | ||
16951 |
SQUIRES Harriet Amelia | I30441 | b. 02 Dec 1854 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
16952 |
SQUIRES Laura Ethel | I38915 | b. 09 Dec 1893 | Cabin Run, Doddridge Co., WV |
16953 |
Sr. Antoine L'Héureux | I43678 | ||
16954 |
Sr. Charles E. Maxwell | I39112 | b. 27 Sep 1885 | |
16955 |
Sr. Charles Michael Couk | I36489 | b. 11 Aug 1903 | Howard Co., IN |
16956 |
Sr. Curtis Elmo Suthard | I39102 | ||
16957 |
Sr. Eli Marshall Nutter | I38892 | b. 16 Jul 1853 | |
16958 |
Sr. Ephraim Hawkins, | I57669 | b. 08 Jul 1761 | Baltimore, MD |
16959 |
Sr. George H. Link | I35632 | ||
16960 |
Sr. Harry Eddy BUDROW | I56572 | b. 28 Mar 1905 | Sutton, Worcester Co., MA |
16961 |
Sr. Hassel Thomas Hicks | I38960 | ||
16962 |
Sr. Haymond Maxwell | I38750 | b. 24 Oct 1879 | Harrison Co., WV |
16963 |
Sr. Hedric Chesteen Stinespring | I38936 | b. 08 May 1887 | WV |
16964 |
Sr. Henry Leroy STEWART | I47606 | b. 17 Jul 1817 | Caroline, Tompkins Co., NY |
16965 |
Sr. Hugh Maxwell Davisson | I39024 | b. 05 Jul 1894 | Morgans Run, Doddridge Co., WV |
16966 |
Sr. Ira Sobisca Hardman | I37268 | ||
16967 |
Sr. J. Lewis Hisel | I37380 | b. 14 Oct 1903 | |
16968 |
Sr. James Maxwell Hook | I38834 | b. 31 Aug 1886 | |
16969 |
Sr. John Davisson Phillilps | I37303 | b. 21 Aug 1906 | Clarksburg, Harrison Co., WV |
16970 |
Sr. John LIVINGSTON | I55382 | b. Jul 1905 | |
16971 |
Sr. Joseph DOSTAL | I47573 | b. 1865 | |
16972 |
Sr. Josiah Davisson | I36095 | b. 01 Dec 1744 | Augusta Co., Rockingham Co., VA |
16973 |
Sr. Obadiah Davisson | I36637 | b. Jan 1719 | Wading River, Suffolk Co., NY |
16974 |
Sr. Phillip GOSS | I51528 | ||
16975 |
Sr. Richard Goodricke, | I44803 | b. Abt 1559 | Ribston, Yorkshire, England |
16976 |
Sr. Robert Bruce Phillips | I37301 | b. 13 Aug 1858 | |
16977 |
Sr. Samuel WRIGHT | I43555 | ||
16978 |
Sr. Thomas DAY | I57670 | b. 1636 | Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
16979 |
Sr. William SMITH | I50106 | ||
16980 |
Sr. Zephirin Beaudet | I43642 | b. 16 Nov 1849 | Lotbiniere, Quebec |
16981 |
ST JOHN Catherine | I20147 | b. Abt 1496 | Bletsoe, Bedfordshire, England |
16982 |
ST JOHN Charles | I20144 | b. Abt 1524 | Bletsoe, Bedfordshire, England |
16983 |
ST JOHN Edith | I20148 | b. Abt 1430 | Bletsoe, Bedfordshire, England |
16984 |
ST JOHN Elizabeth | I20125 | b. Abt 1432 | Bletsoe, Bedfordshire, England |
16985 |
ST JOHN Elizabeth | I20140 | b. Abt 1488 | Bletsoe, Bedfordshire, England |
16986 |
ST JOHN John | I20127 | b. Abt 1426 | Bletsoe, Bedfordshire, England |
16987 |
ST JOHN John | I20137 | b. 1450 | Bletsoe, Bedfordshire, England |
16988 |
ST JOHN John | I20116 | b. 1498 | Bletsoe, Bedfordshire, England |
16989 |
St-Pere Catherine | I54505 | b. 1637 | Trois-Rivieres, St-Maurice, Quebec, Canada |
16990 |
St-Pierre Thérese | I43898 | ||
16991 |
St-Pierre Thérese | I44681 | ||
16992 |
STACEY Joseph | I9237 | ||
16993 |
STACKHOUSE Elizabeth | I17722 | b. 1843 | |
16994 |
STACKHOUSE Esther | I9238 | ||
16995 |
STACKHOUSE Richard | I9239 | b. | Salem, Essex Co., MA |
16996 |
STACKHOUSE Stephen | I17137 | ||
16997 |
STACY Hannah S | I13999 | b. 24 Oct 1796 | Belchertown, Hampshire Co., MA |
16998 |
STACY Phebe | I39452 | b. 08 Mar 1740 | Sturbridge, Worcester Co., MA |
16999 |
STAFFORD Elizabeth | I20808 | b. 1479 | |
17000 |
STAFFORD Katherine | I36656 |
«Prev «1 ... 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 ... 97» Next» | Heat Map