Matches 33001 to 33200 of 37,823 for First Name contains A AND Tree equals Freeman-Smith
«Prev «1 ... 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 ... 190» Next» | Heat Map
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Person ID | Born/Christened | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
33001 |
Snow Mark | I53778 | b. 1628 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, Ma |
33002 |
Snow Mary | I53413 | ||
33003 |
Snow Mary | I53353 | b. Abt 1630 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, Ma |
33004 |
Snow Mary | I53119 | b. 10 Mar 1672 | Eastham, Plymouth County, Ma |
33005 |
Snow Mary | I53565 | b. 16 Aug 1716 | Truro, Plymouth County, Ma |
33006 |
SNOW Neltie Wadsworth | I26724 | ||
33007 |
Snow Nicholas | I53772 | b. Abt 1550 | |
33008 |
Snow Nicholas | I53573 | b. Abt 1575 | Hoxton, Middlesex County, England |
33009 |
Snow Nicholas | I53569 | b. 25 Jan 1599 | Horton, Middlesex, England |
33010 |
SNOW Norman Laprelate | I26685 | b. 13 Aug 1823 | MA |
33011 |
SNOW Ora Merriunt | I26612 | ||
33012 |
Snow Phineas | I53761 | b. 27 Dec 1706 | Truro, Plymouth County, MA |
33013 |
Snow Rebecca | I53485 | b. 1676 | Eastham, Plymouth County, Ma |
33014 |
Snow Sarah | I53356 | b. Abt 1632 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, Ma |
33015 |
SNOW Waitsill | I45310 | b. Abt 1654 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA |
33016 |
SNOW William | I57713 | ||
33017 |
SNOW William Dealtine | I26743 | ||
33018 |
Snyder Christine Lucretia | I54142 | b. 06 Nov 1814 | |
33019 |
SNYDER Craig | I9103 | ||
33020 |
Snyder Flora B. (Smith) | I52270 | b. 22 Oct 1808 | Galway, Saratoga County, NY |
33021 |
SNYDER Frank M. | I30597 | ||
33022 |
SNYDER Miriam | I35725 | b. 02 Jan 1927 | Champaign, Champaign Co., IL |
33023 |
SNYDER Nancy | I15484 | ||
33024 |
SNYDER Paul | I35724 | ||
33025 |
SNYDER Paul J. | I35723 | ||
33026 |
SOAME Anne | I57648 | b. | Throcking Herfordshire |
33027 |
SOAME Sir Thomas | I57636 | b. Abt 1584 | London, England |
33028 |
SODERLIUCK Gunnar | I9108 | b. 10 Feb 1896 | |
33029 |
SOISSONS Chilperic I King of Franks | I23327 | b. 0539 | Soissons, Aisne, Picardy, France |
33030 |
SOISSONS Chlotar II King of West Franks | I23412 | b. May 0584 | Soissons, Aisne, Picardy, France |
33031 |
SOLFASSON Halfdan "Goldtooth" | I23932 | b. Abt 0660 | Soleyum, Solisles, Sweden |
33032 |
SOLIE Mary | I9109 | ||
33033 |
SOLINIER Elias | I9110 | ||
33034 |
Solo Marguerite | I54736 | b. 31 May 1761 | |
33035 |
SOREL Francis | I47547 | ||
33036 |
SORENSEN Dagmar Rebecca | I9112 | b. 07 May 1891 | Aalborg, Denmark |
33037 |
SORENSEN Lauritz Christian | I55651 | b. 09 Apr 1847 | Aalborg, Denmark |
33038 |
SORENSON Carroll Walter | I34603 | b. 1910 | |
33039 |
SORENSON Inez Clara | I34607 | ||
33040 |
SORENSON Jean Karen | I34605 | ||
33041 |
SORENSON Joan Carol | I34604 | ||
33042 |
Soucie John Baptiste | I52775 | b. 26 Jan 1861 | IL |
33043 |
Soucie Ralph | I52989 | b. 21 Jul 1902 | St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
33044 |
Soucie Samuel | I53096 | b. 29 May 1892 | St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
33045 |
Soucie Thomas | I52772 | b. 08 Jul 1887 | St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
33046 |
SOUCY Angelique | I9114 | b. 04 Oct 1710 | |
33047 |
SOUCY Anne | I9115 | b. 05 Sep 1671 | Ille Aux Oies, QC |
33048 |
SOUCY Catherine | I9116 | ||
33049 |
SOUCY Charles Francois | I9117 | ||
33050 |
SOUCY Claude Lavigne "Dit Soucy" | I9118 | ||
33051 |
SOUCY Guillaume | I9120 | b. 05 Apr 1677 | |
33052 |
SOUCY Jean (Lavigne) "Dit Lavique" | I9121 | b. 1647 | |
33053 |
SOUCY Jean Baptiste | I9122 | ||
33054 |
SOUCY Jean Francois | I9123 | b. 14 Feb 1712 | |
33055 |
SOUCY Marie Anne | I9125 | b. 18 Jan 1700 | |
33056 |
SOUCY Marie Catherine | I9126 | b. 27 Apr 1716 | |
33057 |
SOUCY Marie Franciose | I9127 | b. 28 Jan 1714 | |
33058 |
SOUCY Marie Francoise | I9128 | b. Abt 1714 | Riviere Quelle, Kamouraska, PQ, Canada |
33059 |
SOUCY Marie Madeleine | I9129 | b. 25 Jun 1708 | Notre Dame, Liesse, Riviere Quelle, Kamouraska, PQ, Canada |
33060 |
SOUCY Marie-Anne | I9130 | b. 15 Feb 1675 | Ile-Aux-Grues, QC |
33061 |
SOUCY Marie-Therese | I9131 | b. 06 Oct 1703 | Riviere-Quelle, PQ, Canada |
33062 |
SOUCY Vitaline | I9135 | b. Abt 1856 | |
33063 |
SOULARD Jean | I9136 | ||
33064 |
SOULE Alethea | I48570 | b. 1713 | |
33065 |
SOULE Lucia Esther | I41193 | b. 13 Sep 1822 | |
33066 |
SOULE Mary | I47795 | b. 1711 | |
33067 |
Soule Sarah | I52390 | b. 08 Nov 1703 | Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA |
33068 |
SOULINIER Mary | I9137 | b. 1631 | Montreal, Quebec, Canada |
33069 |
SOUTHWICK Emma | I19934 | ||
33070 |
SOUTHWICK Jane | I42180 | b. 1839 | Carroll, Chautauqua Co., NY |
33071 |
SOUTHWICK Philanda | I17352 | ||
33072 |
SOUTHWORTH Anna Oneita | I26880 | b. 14 Oct 1905 | Maple Ridge, MI |
33073 |
SOUTHWORTH Charlotte | I27280 | b. 1885 | |
33074 |
SOUTHWORTH Chase | I27205 | b. 27 May 1893 | Ellington, Tuscola Co., MI |
33075 |
SOUTHWORTH Daniel Benjamin | I27577 | b. 1865 | |
33076 |
SOUTHWORTH Harvey | I26911 | b. 26 Sep 1903 | |
33077 |
SOUTHWORTH Matilda | I41565 | b. 27 Feb 1770 | Mansfield, CT |
33078 |
Southworth Phena | I52217 | ||
33079 |
SOUTHWORTH Roland | I27330 | b. 20 Aug 1907 | MI |
33080 |
SOUTHWORTH William J | I27062 | b. 03 Apr 1896 | |
33081 |
SPAINHOWER Luther Flaverous | I30176 | ||
33082 |
SPALDING Frank E | I29027 | b. Abt 1863 | |
33083 |
SPANG Margaret Strance (Margie) | I39360 | b. 08 Jul 1911 | Butler, Butler Co., PA |
33084 |
SPANGBERG Sofia Aug Wilhelmina | I9139 | b. 1848 | |
33085 |
SPANGLER Catherine | I45413 | ||
33086 |
SPARHAWK Patience | I46144 | ||
33087 |
SPAULDING Ada E | I29015 | ||
33088 |
SPAULDING Alfred | I41930 | b. 20 Dec 1785 | |
33089 |
Spaulding Dinah | I50993 | b. 14 Mar 1649 | Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA |
33090 |
SPAULDING Dorres Gerald | I9141 | b. 08 May 1907 | Moriah, Essex Co., NY |
33091 |
SPAULDING Earl W. | I9142 | ||
33092 |
SPAULDING Lillian G. | I9145 | b. 13 Jul 1934 | Crown Point, Essex Co., NY |
33093 |
SPAULDING Nancy Jane | I47201 | ||
33094 |
SPAULDING Rebecca | I9148 | b. | Belgrade, ME |
33095 |
SPAULDING Sarah Jane | I40764 | ||
33096 |
Spaulding Willard | I51093 | b. 1761 | |
33097 |
SPEAR Florence Anna | I28838 | b. 23 Oct 1866 | Randolph, MA |
33098 |
SPELLMAN Catherine | I34649 | ||
33099 |
SPENARD Abdon | I54882 | b. 31 Jul 1804 | St Pierre, Nicolet, Quebec |
33100 |
SPENARD Adelaid | I54890 | b. 1851 | St Pierre, Nicolet, Quebec |
33101 |
SPENARD Adeline | I54885 | b. 1841 | St Pierre, Nicolet, Quebec |
33102 |
SPENARD Alfred | I54918 | b. 1846 | |
33103 |
SPENCER Adelia | I17858 | b. Abt 1837 | St. Lawrence, NY |
33104 |
SPENCER Catherine M | I14103 | b. 11 Apr 1872 | Kansas |
33105 |
Spencer Charles Edward | I53121 | ||
33106 |
SPENCER Charlotte Dewey | I18087 | b. 03 Apr 1832 | Oswegatchie, NY |
33107 |
SPENCER Clarence Eugene | I34884 | b. 06 Feb 1907 | |
33108 |
Spencer Deborah | I53170 | b. 11 Apr 1750 | |
33109 |
SPENCER DeEtta | I17308 | b. 29 Jun 1863 | |
33110 |
SPENCER Elizabeth | I19679 | b. 21 May 1767 | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
33111 |
SPENCER Frederick A | I14877 | ||
33112 |
SPENCER Gerard | I20802 | b. 20 May 1576 | Edworth, Stolfold, Bedfordshire, England |
33113 |
SPENCER Gerard | I20793 | b. 25 Apr 1614 | Stotfield, Bedfordshire, England |
33114 |
SPENCER Hiram S | I18042 | b. 1793 | Hinesburg, Chittenden Co., VT |
33115 |
SPENCER Leola | I27364 | ||
33116 |
SPENCER Lydia | I39964 | b. 24 Jul 1800 | |
33117 |
SPENCER Mahitable | I56545 | ||
33118 |
SPENCER Mary | I20620 | b. 18 May 1655 | Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
33119 |
SPENCER Mary | I27988 | b. Abt 1813 | RI |
33120 |
SPENCER Michael | I26152 | ||
33121 |
SPENCER Michael | I20796 | b. 27 May 1531 | Edworth, Stolfold, Bedfordshire, England |
33122 |
SPENCER Michael | I20790 | b. Abt 1611 | |
33123 |
SPENCER Obadiah | I20806 | b. Abt 1635 | |
33124 |
SPENCER Stephen Freeman | I39967 | b. 13 Dec 1803 | |
33125 |
SPENCER Thankful | I27826 | b. 1735 | |
33126 |
SPENCER Thomas | I20786 | b. 1607 | |
33127 |
SPENCER William | I20798 | b. 01 Oct 1601 | Stotford, Bedfordshire, England |
33128 |
SPENCER Zaccheus | I45015 | ||
33129 |
SPERRY Adelaide Eliza | I28800 | b. 20 Mar 1856 | Linn Co., OR |
33130 |
SPERRY Angeline | I28748 | b. 31 Aug 1842 | Van Buren Co., IA |
33131 |
SPERRY Aurelia A | I31411 | b. 1830 | Onondaga, NY |
33132 |
SPERRY Carpus Clark | I28592 | b. 08 Oct 1830 | Lawrence Co., OH |
33133 |
SPERRY Charles | I28602 | b. Abt 1865 | |
33134 |
SPERRY Corintha | I28791 | b. 27 Feb 1832 | Lawrence Co., OH |
33135 |
SPERRY Cynthia | I28686 | b. Abt 1868 | OR |
33136 |
SPERRY Elisha Green | I28842 | b. 14 Sep 1839 | Lawrence Co., OH |
33137 |
SPERRY Elizabeth | I42278 | b. 15 Mar 1800 | |
33138 |
SPERRY Francis M | I28709 | b. Abt 1876 | OR |
33139 |
SPERRY George Washington | I28356 | b. 11 Jun 1853 | Linn Co., OR |
33140 |
SPERRY Ira William | I28821 | b. 20 Jun 1857 | Linn Co., OR |
33141 |
SPERRY James Barton | I28789 | b. 27 Sep 1836 | |
33142 |
SPERRY James M | I28614 | b. Abt 1870 | OR |
33143 |
SPERRY Maria Luella | I28471 | b. 19 May 1849 | Van Buren Co., IA |
33144 |
SPERRY Mary | I28543 | b. Jan 1857 | OR |
33145 |
SPERRY Mary Ellen | I28580 | b. 05 Nov 1845 | Van Buren Co., IA |
33146 |
SPERRY Minerva Caroline | I28480 | b. 13 Sep 1847 | Van Buren Co., IA |
33147 |
SPERRY Phoebe Melissa | I28638 | b. 31 Dec 1833 | Lawrence Co., OH |
33148 |
SPERRY Samantha Alice | I28747 | b. 28 Mar 1851 | Van Buren Co., IA |
33149 |
SPERRY Sarah | I28462 | b. 11 Aug 1837 | Lawrence Co., OH |
33150 |
SPERRY Sarah E | I28689 | b. Abt 1859 | OR |
33151 |
SPERRY Synthia | I28797 | b. 14 Jan 1872 | |
33152 |
SPERRY William | I28775 | b. 01 Jul 1811 | Ice Creek, Lawrence Co., OR |
33153 |
SPERRY William C | I28858 | b. Abt 1875 | |
33154 |
SPERRY William W | I28398 | b. 07 Aug 1844 | Van Buren Co., IA |
33155 |
SPICER Walter E. | I29515 | b. 1863 | IL |
33156 |
SPIKER Geneva (Jean) | I38905 | b. 1909 | |
33157 |
SPILLER Alonzo Melvin | I9157 | b. 30 Mar 1834 | Rowley, Essex Co., MA |
33158 |
SPILLER Anna | I9158 | b. 30 Jan 1782 | Rowley, Essex Co., MA |
33159 |
SPILLER Augustus Henry | I9159 | b. 09 Apr 1845 | |
33160 |
SPILLER Benjamin | I9161 | b. 17 Mar 1754 | |
33161 |
SPILLER Benjamin | I9160 | b. 06 Mar 1784 | Rowley, Essex Co., MA |
33162 |
SPILLER Catherine | I9162 | ||
33163 |
SPILLER Charlotte Frances | I9163 | b. 19 Mar 1841 | |
33164 |
SPILLER Daniel English | I9164 | b. 10 Jun 1803 | Rowley, Essex Co., MA |
33165 |
SPILLER Daniel Maffit Constantine | I9165 | b. 13 Nov 1831 | Rowley, Essex Co., MA |
33166 |
SPILLER Elizabeth | I9166 | b. 04 Nov 1764 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA |
33167 |
SPILLER Hannah | I9169 | b. 09 Nov 1751 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA |
33168 |
SPILLER Hannah | I9168 | b. 14 Mar 1793 | Rowley, Essex Co., MA |
33169 |
SPILLER Hannah Elizabeth | I9170 | b. 06 May 1835 | |
33170 |
SPILLER Hannah Lucinda | I9171 | b. 03 Oct 1835 | Rowley, Essex Co., MA |
33171 |
SPILLER Harriet Newell | I9172 | b. 05 Apr 1832 | |
33172 |
SPILLER Hepzibah | I9175 | b. 1809 | |
33173 |
SPILLER Katherine | I9185 | b. 02 Aug 1730 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA |
33174 |
SPILLER Katherine | I9184 | b. 06 Dec 1761 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA |
33175 |
SPILLER Lavina D. | I9186 | b. 05 Sep 1830 | |
33176 |
SPILLER Lydia Ann Cummings | I9188 | b. 24 Jul 1816 | Rowley, Essex Co., MA |
33177 |
SPILLER Lydia Plummer | I9189 | b. 17 Jun 1828 | Boxford, Essex Co., MA |
33178 |
SPILLER Mary | I9194 | b. Abt 03 Mar 1722 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA |
33179 |
SPILLER Mary | I9193 | b. 19 Sep 1736 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA |
33180 |
SPILLER Mary | I9190 | b. 21 Jul 1751 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA |
33181 |
SPILLER Mary | I9191 | b. 08 Oct 1752 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA |
33182 |
SPILLER Mary | I9192 | b. 14 Nov 1785 | Rowley, Essex Co., MA |
33183 |
SPILLER Mary Jane | I9195 | b. 20 Sep 1824 | Rowley, Essex Co., MA |
33184 |
SPILLER Mary Jane | I9196 | b. 28 Jun 1830 | Boxford, Essex Co., MA |
33185 |
SPILLER Nathaniel Grant | I9197 | b. 18 Sep 1801 | Rowley, Essex Co., MA |
33186 |
SPILLER Richard Pulsifer | I9198 | b. 17 May 1819 | Rowley, Essex Co., MA |
33187 |
SPILLER Richard Smith | I9199 | ||
33188 |
SPILLER Sally Melissa | I9201 | b. 21 Aug 1836 | Rowley, Essex Co., MA |
33189 |
SPILLER Samuel | I9203 | b. Abt 28 Jan 1726 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA |
33190 |
SPILLER Samuel | I9202 | b. 1785 | Rowley, Essex Co., MA |
33191 |
SPILLER Samuel (Jr.) | I9204 | b. 17 Aug 1759 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA |
33192 |
SPILLER Samuel (Jr.) | I9205 | b. 11 Mar 1797 | Rowley, Essex Co., MA |
33193 |
SPILLER Sarah | I9208 | b. 06 Nov 1720 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA |
33194 |
SPILLER Sarah | I9207 | b. 04 Nov 1739 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA |
33195 |
SPILLER Sarah | I9206 | b. 08 Sep 1754 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA |
33196 |
SPILLER Susanna | I9209 | b. 03 Jun 1759 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA |
33197 |
SPILLER William Baker | I9211 | b. 14 Apr 1812 | Rowley, Essex Co., MA |
33198 |
SPILLER William Vennen | I9212 | b. 01 Jan 1790 | Rowley, Essex Co., MA |
33199 |
SPILSBURY Fanna Ann | I12831 | b. Abt 1867 | Montpelier, Bear Lake Co., ID |
33200 |
SPITZER Albert | I9213 |
«Prev «1 ... 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 ... 190» Next» | Heat Map