Matches 16601 to 16800 of 18,323 for Tree equals Freeman-Smith
«Prev «1 ... 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 ... 92» Next»
# | Family ID | Father's Name | Mother's Name | Married | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16601 | F18650 | SULLIVAN John | DAVISSON Martha A. | ||
16602 | F21907 | SUMNER Jesaniah | INGRAHAM Judith | 24 Dec 1755 | Stoughton, MA |
16603 | F17137 | SUPULVEDA Benjamin | PALMER Dora Mae | ||
16604 | F15341 | SURBROOK Ernest | HUTCHINSON Eliza Mae | ||
16605 | F10774 | SURDAM Tuenis | DUTCHER Jane | 1760 | Housatonic, Berkshire Co., MA |
16606 | F12075 | SUTLIFF Joseph | GRAY Mary | ||
16607 | F16467 | SUTLIFF Lintford Norman | HOWE Juniata | 24 Dec 1879 | |
16608 | F9378 | SUTTON George H. | PERKINS Martha R. | ||
16609 | F9379 | SUTTON Myron E. | PULSIFER Mildred Arola | 07 Feb 1940 | |
16610 | F315244 | SUZA Olderic | |||
16611 | F13961 | SVEGDASSON Vanlandi | SNAERSDOTTER Driva | ||
16612 | F314933 | SVEIDASSON Halfdan "The Aged" | |||
16613 | F314931 | SVIDRASSON Sveidi "The Sea King" | |||
16614 | F315234 | SWABIA Berthold Count of Palatine | |||
16615 | F19431 | SWACHHOFER Ted | TROUGH Margaret | 28 Aug 1938 | |
16616 | F24411 | Swain Elijah | Cathcart Susanna | 23 Jul 1735 | Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA |
16617 | F14764 | SWAN Caleb | HUTCHINSON Polly | 02 Nov 1796 | Tunbridge, Orange Co., VT |
16618 | F19006 | SWAN Captain Ebenezer | FOSTER Prudence | ||
16619 | F24187 | Swan Daniel | Loghry Julia Etta | 12 Mar 1879 | Kankakee County, Il |
16620 | F14807 | SWAN James Harris | DOANE Julie Mather | 07 Oct 1868 | East Haddam, Middlesex Co., CT |
16621 | F314543 | SWAN Robert | |||
16622 | F23136 | Swanson Fred | Lynn Sybil MARIE | ||
16623 | F17334 | SWANTON Otto | NEWCOMB Alice | 03 Aug 1909 | |
16624 | F9386 | SWANZEY David | INGALLS Caroline Celestia | 01 Aug 1912 | |
16625 | F9387 | SWARTZ Claude | PEARO Dolena | ||
16626 | F315384 | SWATMAN Ben | |||
16627 | F315378 | SWATMAN Ben | |||
16628 | F315382 | SWATMAN Ben | |||
16629 | F15711 | SWATMAN Benjamin | GIBBS Lydia | 30 Nov 1854 | Illinois |
16630 | F15673 | SWATMAN Milton J | SMITH Nina | ||
16631 | F315385 | SWATMAN Milton J | |||
16632 | F315076 | SWEDES Njord King of The | |||
16633 | F13962 | SWEDES Yngvi-Frey King of The | GYMERSDOTTER Gerd | ||
16634 | F9392 | SWEENEY Gerald | CONNOR Rose Ann | ||
16635 | F15578 | SWEET Chester | PECK Eliza | 14 Jan 1821 | |
16636 | F11709 | SWEET Edward | BROWNING Eliza | ||
16637 | F21061 | SWEET Isaac | WELLMAN Sarah Lucetta | 15 Mar 1846 | |
16638 | F9394 | SWEET John | FREEMAN Jemina | 30 Aug 1753 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA |
16639 | F15628 | SWEET Joseph | TILDEN Eunice | Abt 1790 | Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT |
16640 | F11708 | SWEET Levi Miller | BROWNING Julia | 1847 | |
16641 | F14982 | SWEETLAND Aaron | CLARK Patience | 27 Sep 1770 | Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
16642 | F15062 | SWEETLAND David | ROOT Eunice | ||
16643 | F21969 | SWEETLAND John | DAY Lydia | 1754 | Cumberland, Providence Co., RI |
16644 | F14965 | SWEETLAND II Joseph | HUTCHINSON Anne "Anna" | 16 Dec 1742 | Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
16645 | F24586 | Swiegert C. J. | Olofsson (Wilson) Hattie Lorena | ||
16646 | F25028 | SWIFT Allen Wood | GIBSON Mary Elizabeth | ||
16647 | F23780 | Swift Benjamin | Brown Rebecca | 23 Oct 1809 | |
16648 | F25027 | SWIFT David | WOOD Tirzah Newcomb | ||
16649 | F9397 | SWIFT I. Oscar | PULSIFER Hattie Moore | ||
16650 | F9400 | SWIFT John Hollis | PULSIFER Hannah H. | 01 Jan 1822 | Pelham, NH intent filed Stowe, MA |
16651 | F9401 | SWIFT Luther | BROWN Hannah | ||
16652 | F9403 | SWINERTON Herbert | MUNDLE Ogla May | ||
16653 | F18334 | SWING David (Bud) | WARNES Betty Jane | ||
16654 | F18330 | SWING George Washington | DAVISON Bertha | ||
16655 | F11959 | SWITZER Horace K | PIER Anna | 07 Jan 1844 | |
16656 | F9404 | SYLNN Jim | BELLEFEUILLE Ethel | ||
16657 | F17633 | SYLVESTER Charles | ARMS Harriet | ||
16658 | F22512 | SYLVESTER Eliakim Arms | WELLS Rosalia Avelina | ||
16659 | F17634 | SYLVESTER Eliakim Ware | ARMS Fanny | 26 Oct 1842 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA |
16660 | F22511 | SYLVESTER Eliakim Ware | WHITLOCK Elletta | 24 Jan 1874 | |
16661 | F22522 | SYLVESTER Israel | BRYANT Martha | ||
16662 | F12421 | SYLVESTER Nathaniel | LEONARD Mary | 02 Feb 1801 | |
16663 | F22520 | SYLVESTER Nehemiah | DAMON Mehitable | ||
16664 | F22529 | SYLVESTER Philip Knight | SMITH Mary Isabella | 05 May 1897 | Osborn, De Kalb Co., MO |
16665 | F22521 | SYLVESTER Richard | STETSON Desire | ||
16666 | F22524 | SYLVESTER Richard | TORREY Naomi | ||
16667 | F22518 | SYLVESTER Seth | WHITE Phebe | ||
16668 | F22536 | SYLVESTER Seth | JOHNSON Agnes | ||
16669 | F22530 | SYLVESTER Seth Ware | NORWINE Marilee | ||
16670 | F22535 | SYLVESTER Seth Wells | BOWMAN Grace Evelyn | ||
16671 | F22517 | SYLVESTER Solomon | WARE Susanna | 13 Mar 1804 | |
16672 | F16134 | SYME William | MORLEY Elizabeth Abiah | 24 Nov 1873 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
16673 | F9406 | SYMONDS John | WATERS Sara | Abt 03 Mar 1689 | |
16674 | F9405 | SYMONDS John | HARRIS Mary | Abt 26 Feb 1741 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA |
16675 | F17422 | TABER Clarence Moore | NORTON Mary Veronica | 12 Jun 1908 | California |
16676 | F17497 | TABER Clarence Moore | JOHANSEN Loretta Baker | 1933 | Fairfield, Marin Co., CA |
16677 | F17468 | TABER Donald Jacob Gomber Moore | SMITH Elsie Agnes | 13 Feb 1903 | San Rafael, Marin Co., CA |
16678 | F17431 | TABER Enos Floyd | MOORE Margaret Naida | 29 Jun 1880 | San Francisco, San Francisco Co., CA |
16679 | F17509 | TABER Loren Bennett | EVERETT Louisa Relief | 13 May 1914 | San Francisco, San Francisco Co., CA |
16680 | F17518 | TABER Loren Pierce | HUNT Harriet Helena | 1849 | Horseheads, Chemung Co., NY |
16681 | F24432 | Tabor Lewis | Peckham Susannah | 25 Apr 1761 | Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA |
16682 | F9409 | TACY Wesley | ROBERTS Jennie | ||
16683 | F15903 | TAFT Francis Lyman | FISH Mary Ann | 12 Nov 1851 | |
16684 | F15899 | TAFT Henry Walbridge | WORTHINGTON Harriet | 12 Oct 1842 | |
16685 | F15917 | TAFT Henry Walbridge | RAYMOND Lucy N | 10 Jan 1862 | |
16686 | F15902 | TAFT Horace Wood | MONTAGUE Mary | 07 Aug 1817 | |
16687 | F15702 | TAFT Roland | CLARK Lola Elizabeth | ||
16688 | F314513 | TAFT Rufus | |||
16689 | F15088 | TAGGETT Samuel | WARNER Mary Ann | ||
16690 | F14499 | TAILLEBOIS Rolf | Azeline | ||
16691 | F13958 | TAILLEFER Armand Manzer | Hildegarde | Abt 0951 | Angoulesme, Charente, France |
16692 | F13798 | TAILLEFER Foulques | VAGENA Cundo | Abt 1084 | Angoulesme, Charente, France |
16693 | F13799 | TAILLEFER Geoffrey | De ARCHAIC Petronille | ||
16694 | F315071 | TAILLEFER Guillaume I | |||
16695 | F13957 | TAILLEFER Guillaume II | D'ANJOU Gerberga | ||
16696 | F13802 | TAILLEFER Guillaume III | VENAISSIN Emma | ||
16697 | F13830 | TAILLEFER Guillaume III | De ANJOU Arsinde "Blanche" | Abt 0973 | France |
16698 | F13808 | TAILLEFER Guillaume III | De BENAUGES Vitapoy | Abt 1108 | |
16699 | F14417 | TAILLEFER Guillaume IV | De LIMOGES Emma | ||
16700 | F14416 | TAILLEFER Vulgrin II | SIRE Ponce | ||
16701 | F16610 | TAIT Melbourne Magill | ROOT Marjorie King | 05 Jan 1925 | |
16702 | F17894 | TAKAICHI Living | BAYLESS Mary Sue | ||
16703 | F17298 | TALBOT Frederick Montague | BIRD Julia M | 12 Jun 1858 | Cook Co., IL |
16704 | F14518 | TALBOT Gilbert | VERCH Gwendolin | ||
16705 | F315331 | TALBOT Gilbert | |||
16706 | F315329 | TALBOT Hugh | |||
16707 | F9415 | TALBOT Jean | FORTIN Barbe | 25 Jun 1726 | PQ, Canada |
16708 | F315334 | TALBOT Lesire | |||
16709 | F13161 | TALBOT Richard | de BEAUCHAMP Sarah | ||
16710 | F14522 | TALBOT Richard | BASSETT Aliva | ||
16711 | F14520 | TALBOT Richard | GOURNAY de | ||
16712 | F14519 | TALBOT Richard | BULMER | ||
16713 | F9417 | TALBOT Simon | St-Pierre Victorie | 31 Jan 1791 | St-Roch Des Aulnaies, QC |
16714 | F19966 | TALCOTT Alvan | ROOT Philomela | 08 Nov 1797 | |
16715 | F11612 | TALCOTT Asa | STILLMAN Anne | 19 Nov 1772 | Newington, CT |
16716 | F11609 | TALCOTT Asa | HILLS Fanny | 24 Nov 1808 | Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
16717 | F11616 | TALCOTT Gad | ROOT Abigail | 29 Mar 1770 | CT |
16718 | F16612 | TALCOTT Lewis H | ROOT Lucy Mattoon | 1858 | |
16719 | F11615 | TALCOTT Samuel | SMITH Mary | ||
16720 | F11614 | TALCOTT Samuel | MOSELEY Hannah | 05 Oct 1732 | Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
16721 | F11611 | TALCOTT William | CARTER Mary | ||
16722 | F22982 | TALLEY Living | WALTER Living | ||
16723 | F314815 | TALVAS William | |||
16724 | F18536 | TAMPLIN Matthew E. | DAVISSON Belinda | 08 Aug 1867 | Preble Co., OH |
16725 | F13267 | TANDY Gardner W | INGERSOLL Julia Allis | 09 Feb 1864 | Freeport, IL |
16726 | F11437 | TANNER Norman Stephen | DE WITT Sarah Jane | 14 Sep 1856 | |
16727 | F9422 | TANNLUND J. | LINDSKOG Elsa | ||
16728 | F19040 | TAPLEY Abram | TEMPLE Charity | ||
16729 | F19064 | TAPLEY Edward Burrill | SAWM Ella | 1872 | |
16730 | F19065 | TAPLEY Edward Burrill | SAWM Lucy | 06 Jan 1876 | |
16731 | F19060 | TAPLEY Frederick Chillis | CLARK Mary G. | 03 Sep 1867 | |
16732 | F19061 | TAPLEY Frederick Chillis | BONNEY Emma J. | 19 May 1887 | |
16733 | F19041 | TAPLEY George | WASSON Elizather | ||
16734 | F19042 | TAPLEY George | MILLS Mary | ||
16735 | F19043 | TAPLEY George | MESSER Sarah Frances | ||
16736 | F19044 | TAPLEY Jerome | TAPLEY Phebe | ||
16737 | F19077 | TAPLEY Job | Susanna | ||
16738 | F19071 | TAPLEY Job | CHASE Elizabeth L. | 08 Dec 1823 | |
16739 | F19072 | TAPLEY Job | CHASE Lydia | 10 Nov 1832 | |
16740 | F19076 | TAPLEY Joel | FREETHY Eliza B. | 16 Nov 1836 | |
16741 | F19045 | TAPLEY John | WASSON Emily | ||
16742 | F19079 | TAPLEY John | LEWIS Anne | ||
16743 | F19083 | TAPLEY John | Polly | ||
16744 | F19080 | TAPLEY John | PRIDE Elizabeth | 06 Dec 1663 | Salem, Essex Co., MA |
16745 | F19073 | TAPLEY John | SNOW Diana S. | 11 Jul 1824 | |
16746 | F19095 | TAPLEY Joshua | FOSS Margaret | 10 Mar 1799 | Saco, ME |
16747 | F19094 | TAPLEY Laurence | WORMWOOD Almeda E. | 29 Jun 1847 | Kennebunk, ME |
16748 | F19074 | TAPLEY Luther | FREETHY Ruth | 26 Nov 1829 | |
16749 | F19062 | TAPLEY Moses Bartlett | STOCKING Elizabeth Stagg Riker | 17 Dec 1895 | |
16750 | F19019 | TAPLEY Peletiah | STOVER Sally | Abt 1784 | Brooksville, ME |
16751 | F19066 | TAPLEY Peletiah Jr. | PALMER Mary | 30 Dec 1821 | |
16752 | F19067 | TAPLEY Peletiah Jr. | GRANT Alivia Hammond | Oct 1856 | |
16753 | F19031 | TAPLEY Robert | WASSON Harriet | ||
16754 | F19027 | TAPLEY Robert | CONDON Eliza | 28 Apr 1816 | |
16755 | F19028 | TAPLEY Robert | SNOW Polly | Aft 1818 | |
16756 | F19030 | TAPLEY Simeon P. | CARLETON Abbie | ||
16757 | F19033 | TAPLEY Thomas | WASSON Lucy Littlefield | ||
16758 | F19046 | TAPLEY Thomas | WENTWORTH Polly | 15 Jul 1814 | Worcester, MA |
16759 | F19047 | TAPLEY Thomas | BILLINGS Drusilla G. Batchelder | 21 Jan 1872 | |
16760 | F19029 | TAPLEY Timothy | DOUGLASS Hannah | ||
16761 | F19093 | TAPLEY Tristram | HARRIS Lavinia B. | ||
16762 | F19078 | TAPLEY William | BRIAR Rebecca (Bryor) | 17 Mar 1726 | |
16763 | F19097 | TAPLEY William P. | SMITH Elizabeth | ||
16764 | F19098 | TAPLEY William P. | HOPKINSON Catherine | Aft 1841 | |
16765 | F19039 | TAPLEY William Parker | MACOMBER Maria | ||
16766 | F19048 | TAPLEY William S. | STEVENS Eliza | 24 Mar 1818 | |
16767 | F19049 | TAPLEY William S. | BARTLETT Caroline | 18 Mar 1834 | Newburyport, Essex Co., MA |
16768 | F19059 | TAPLEY Willliam T. | HALE Martha A. | 04 Jun 1848 | |
16769 | F9424 | TARDIFF Guillaume | (Godin) Marguerite Gaudin | ||
16770 | F9425 | TARDIFF Olivier | BARBE Emard | ||
16771 | F23974 | Tarne Myles | B. Sarah | ||
16772 | F9426 | TARR Albert | PULSIFER Susan Davis | 16 Nov 1838 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. |
16773 | F9427 | TARR Moses | PULSIFER Mary Elizabeth | 12 Feb 1835 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. |
16774 | F23214 | TART William | SHAPPY Amanda | ||
16775 | F19492 | TATE Carl Marion | DAVISSON Gladys Mae | ||
16776 | F16106 | TATTON James Brown | COX Mary Louisa | 30 May 1888 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
16777 | F15180 | TAUSCH Oscar E. | HUTCHINSON Anna Christiania | ||
16778 | F24770 | TAYLER Iral Davis | LYMAN Bertha Helen | Aft 1972 | |
16779 | F24771 | TAYLER John | ELIZABETH Annie | ||
16780 | F9430 | TAYLOR Alexander | PULSIFER Rhoda | ||
16781 | F21655 | TAYLOR Bennett Ingraham | MORTON Eleanor Blood | ||
16782 | F18229 | TAYLOR Charles | DAVISION Ada Carolyn | 20 May 1882 | |
16783 | F21056 | TAYLOR Daniel | EASTMAN Sally N | ||
16784 | F22047 | TAYLOR Daniel | INGRAHAM Wealthy | ||
16785 | F16547 | TAYLOR David | ARMS Achsah | ||
16786 | F12180 | TAYLOR Edward | INGERSOLL Sarah | 02 Mar 1769 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
16787 | F12172 | TAYLOR Edward | LYMAN Dolly | 1804 | |
16788 | F11065 | TAYLOR Elad | DEWEY Rhoda | ||
16789 | F14771 | TAYLOR Frederick | LEE Jeanette | 09 Sep 1866 | |
16790 | F15513 | TAYLOR Freeman | POMEROY Mary | 05 Jul 1792 | |
16791 | F15301 | TAYLOR George | PECK Elizabeth | Abt 1846 | |
16792 | F9436 | TAYLOR Geroge | PULSIFER Margaret | 23 Nov 1854 | |
16793 | F16424 | TAYLOR Harold | CLARK Editha Williamet | 02 Sep 1916 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
16794 | F20809 | TAYLOR Henry | EASTMAN Arminda F | 01 Jan 1851 | Grant Co, WI |
16795 | F18827 | TAYLOR Henry R. | PHILLIPS Julia Ann | ||
16796 | F21856 | TAYLOR James | SMITH Rebecca | ||
16797 | F18784 | TAYLOR James Willilam | DAVISSON Sopia Anne | 09 Apr 1861 | VA |
16798 | F20323 | TAYLOR Jesse | PARKER Lucy | Abt 1804 | Grafton, Lorain Co., OH |
16799 | F20150 | TAYLOR Joash | NORTON Amanda | ||
16800 | F9437 | TAYLOR John | BUCKMINISTER Elizabeth |
«Prev «1 ... 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 ... 92» Next»