1843-
CLARY Elizabeth | |
B: | 15 Apr 1843 |
Abt 1815-1845
GUNN Rebeckah | |
B: | Abt 1815 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Oct 1845 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA |
1812-
CLARY Cephas | |
B: | 07 Feb 1812 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 30 May 1842 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA |
1777-
GUNN Rufus | |
B: | 20 Mar 1777 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
SEVERANCE Rebeckah | |
M: | 25 Jan 1809 |
1816-
GUNN Rebecca | |
B: | 19 Feb 1816 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA |
1817-
GUNN Rufus | |
B: | 17 Aug 1817 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA |
1827-
KELLOGG Harriet | |
B: | 01 Jun 1827 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA |
1820-
GUNN George | |
B: | 24 Feb 1820 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA |
Abt 1822-1822
GUNN Phila | |
B: | Abt Feb 1822 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 12 Aug 1822 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA |
1824-
GUNN Phila | |
B: | 24 Jan 1824 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA |
Zipporah | |
M: | Abt 1814 |
1798-
HANSON Lucy | |
B: | 10 Jan 1798 |
Salem, Franklin Co., MA |
1793-1837
CLAPP John | |
B: | 21 May 1793 |
M: | 14 Jan 1819 |
D: | 28 May 1837 |
1800-
HANSON Ariel | |
B: | 06 Mar 1800 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA |
Abt 1800-
WARD Sally | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
1823-
CLAPP Edwin Hubbard | |
B: | 24 Dec 1823 |
M: | 20 Oct 1865 |
1802-
HANSON Submit | |
B: | 13 Apr 1802 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA |
Abt 1802-
FARNSWORTH David | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
Abt 1802-
CLAPP Calvin | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
1804-
HANSON Flavilla | |
B: | 06 Sep 1804 |
Deerfield, MA |
1801-
ROOT Amzi Childs | |
B: | 17 Oct 1801 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 28 Jul 1829 |
1832-1880
HANSON Lucy | |
B: | 06 Oct 1832 |
NY | |
D: | 21 Apr 1880 |
Des Moines, Polk Co., IA |
1830-1915
ANDERSON John Kraber | |
B: | 23 Sep 1830 |
York Co., PA | |
M: | 07 Sep 1852 |
Quincy, Adams Co., IL | |
D: | 21 Feb 1915 |
Grimes, IA |
1834-1859
HANSON George | |
B: | 20 Jul 1834 |
D: | 06 Apr 1859 |
1836-1920
HANSON William Seler | |
B: | 15 Feb 1836 |
D: | 06 Oct 1920 |
1807-1887
HANSON John Milton | |
B: | 25 Jul 1807 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | 03 Apr 1887 |
1808-1837
SMITH Lauretta | |
B: | 07 Feb 1808 |
M: | 08 Jan 1832 |
D: | 18 Aug 1837 |
1842-
HANSON Charles A | |
B: | 10 Apr 1842 |
1844-1932
HANSON Lauretta A | |
B: | 22 Jan 1844 |
Iowa | |
D: | 20 Jul 1932 |
Clay Co., NE |
1842-1920
BAYLES Richard Washington | |
B: | 27 Sep 1842 |
Adams Co., OH | |
M: | 17 Oct 1861 |
Henry Co, IA | |
D: | 15 Apr 1920 |
Clay Co., NE |
1846-
HANSON Henry W | |
B: | 26 Jun 1846 |
Henry, IA |
MARSH Mary | |
M: | 23 Dec 1867 |
Henry, IA |
1848-1865
HANSON Louisa C | |
B: | 30 Jun 1848 |
D: | 28 Apr 1865 |
1850-1851
HANSON Albert Franklen | |
B: | 17 May 1850 |
D: | 13 Jan 1851 |
1852-
HANSON John Clark | |
B: | 06 Jan 1852 |
1824-1852
WOOD Laura Ann | |
B: | 01 Aug 1824 |
M: | 10 Feb 1841 |
Henry, IA | |
D: | 14 Feb 1852 |
1817-1884
FARR Eliza | |
B: | 09 Jun 1817 |
M: | 10 Jan 1862 |
D: | 18 Jul 1884 |
1830-1840
ROOT Isabella Jane | |
B: | 21 Aug 1830 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Aug 1840 |
1832-1852
ROOT Charlotte Childs | |
B: | 16 Oct 1832 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 04 May 1852 |
1834-
ROOT Helen Maria | |
B: | 19 Dec 1834 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA |
1830-
STEBBINS Albert | |
B: | 05 Aug 1830 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 04 Mar 1858 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA |
1836-1851
ROOT Sarah Childs | |
B: | 28 Dec 1836 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | 13 Jul 1851 |
1809-1855
HANSON Caroline | |
B: | 28 Oct 1809 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | 15 Jun 1855 |
1805-1874
ROOT Hiram | |
B: | 27 Oct 1805 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Apr 1829 |
D: | 13 Jan 1874 |
1837-
RIGGS Warren Harpin | |
B: | 05 Oct 1837 |
OH |
1840-
RIGGS Persis Malinda | |
B: | 31 Oct 1840 |
Mt. Pleasant, Henry Co., IA |
1843-
RIGGS Phebe Ann | |
B: | 21 Oct 1843 |
Mt. Pleasant, Henry Co., IA |
1845-
RIGGS Maria Jane | |
B: | 28 Dec 1845 |
Mt. Pleasant, Henry Co., IA |
1848-
RIGGS John Lockhart | |
B: | 07 Oct 1848 |
Mt. Pleasant, Henry Co., IA |
1851-
RIGGS Franklin Albert | |
B: | 12 Sep 1851 |
Mt. Pleasant, Henry Co., IA |
1854-
RIGGS William Arial | |
B: | 22 Jul 1854 |
Mt. Pleasant, Henry Co., IA |
1872-
HAWKES Edith | |
B: | 27 Jun 1872 |
Arlington Heights, Cook Co., IL |
1813-1882
HANSON Malinda | |
B: | 07 Jan 1813 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 25 Jan 1882 |
Mt. Pleasant, Henry Co., IA |
1809-1865
RIGGS Harpin | |
B: | 12 Apr 1809 |
Oxford, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 17 May 1835 |
Geauga Co., OH | |
D: | 02 Nov 1865 |
Mt. Pleasant, Henry Co., IA |
1779-1814
GUNN Persis | |
B: | 22 Feb 1779 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 19 Nov 1814 |
Deerfield Franklin, MA |
1774-
HANSON William | |
B: | 09 Jul 1774 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 11 Jan 1797 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
1781-1815
GUNN Tirzah | |
B: | 13 Aug 1781 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 26 Feb 1815 |
Abt 1777-
HANSON Elijah HOAR | |
B: | Abt 1777 |
MA |
1783-
GUNN Polly Mary | |
B: | 24 Nov 1783 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
1842-1926
COX Amelia | |
B: | 19 Oct 1842 |
Quincy, Adams Co., IL | |
D: | 20 Oct 1926 |
Bonners Ferry, Boundary Co., ID |
1830-1920
EATON William | |
B: | 13 Oct 1830 |
Newark, Essex Co., NJ | |
M: | 06 Nov 1876 |
D: | 13 Feb 1920 |
Bonners Ferry, Boundary Co., ID |
1843-1911
COX Charles Thomas | |
B: | 1843 |
Quincy, Adams Co., IL | |
D: | 19 Jan 1911 |
1847-
LONG Rachel | |
B: | 20 Jan 1847 |
Kenosha, Walworth Co., WI |
1846-1846
COX Loenza Philena | |
B: | 06 Mar 1846 |
Nauvoo, Hancock Co., IL | |
D: | 23 Dec 1846 |
Winter Quarters, Douglas Co., NE |
1849-1919
COX Evelyn Rosetta | |
B: | 25 Nov 1849 |
Silver Creek, Pottawattamie Co., IA | |
D: | 14 Oct 1919 |
Abt 1847-
SINGLETON Henry | |
B: | Abt 1847 |
Shenandoah, Page Co., IA | |
M: | 17 Mar 1872 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
1853-1928
COX George Edward | |
B: | 31 Jul 1853 |
Silver Creek, Pottawattamie Co., IA | |
D: | 07 Sep 1928 |
MILLER Fannie | |
M: | 14 Nov 1877 |
Iowa |
1813-1894
MORLEY Philena | |
B: | 02 Oct 1813 |
Kirtland, Geauga Co., OH | |
D: | 18 Mar 1894 |
Shenandoah, IA |
1821-1898
COX Amos | |
B: | 26 Mar 1821 |
Owego, Tioga Co., NY | |
M: | 20 Jun 1841 |
Lima, Hancock Co., IL | |
D: | 06 Jul 1898 |
Shenandoah, Page Co., IA |
1836-1916
ALLEN Mary Elizabeth | |
B: | 15 Aug 1836 |
Liberty, Clay, MO | |
D: | 26 Nov 1916 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT |
1814-1888
COX Orville Sutherland | |
B: | 25 Oct 1814 |
Plymouth, Chenango Co., NY | |
M: | 03 Jul 1853 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 04 Jul 1888 |
Fairview, Sanpete Co., UT |
BLACKBURN Thomas Andrew | |
M: | 24 Apr 1894 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT |
1838-1879
ALLEN Caroline Delight | |
B: | 15 Sep 1838 |
Missouri, Far West, Caldwell | |
D: | 29 Dec 1879 |
Heber, Wasatch Co., UT |
1810-Abt 1865
JONES James Naylor | |
B: | 03 Apr 1810 |
North Bend, Hamilton Co., MD | |
M: | 03 Dec 1855 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
D: | Abt 14 Aug 1865 |
Fairview, Sanpete Co., UT |
1813-1880
JONES Elisha | |
B: | 11 Jun 1813 |
Wayne, Jefferson Co., OH | |
M: | 15 Dec 1866 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
D: | 18 Aug 1880 |
Heber, Wasatch Co., UT |
1840-1928
ALLEN Lucy Gunn | |
B: | 28 Sep 1840 |
Lima, Hancock Co., IL | |
D: | 15 Nov 1928 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
1836-1920
COX Jr Frederick Walter | |
B: | 06 Nov 1836 |
Windham, Portage Co., OH | |
M: | 20 Apr 1857 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
D: | 19 Mar 1920 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
1843-1846
ALLEN Cordelia | |
B: | 31 Jan 1843 |
Morleys, Settlement, Adams Lima, Hancock Co., IL | |
D: | 06 Nov 1846 |
1845-1846
ALLEN Calista | |
B: | 25 Feb 1845 |
Morleys, Settlement, Adams Lima, Hancock Co., IL | |
D: | 17 Oct 1846 |
1847-1847
ALLEN Joseph Lorenzo | |
B: | 25 Feb 1847 |
Omaha, Douglas, Rush Bottom, NE | |
D: | 17 Aug 1847 |
1849-1944
ALLEN Issac Morley | |
B: | 28 Mar 1849 |
Bountiful, Davis Co., UT | |
D: | 05 Mar 1944 |
St. George, Washington Co., UT |
1854-1881
SQUIRES Harriet Amelia | |
B: | 02 Dec 1854 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 23 Mar 1873 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 04 Dec 1881 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
1865-1921
NORWOOD Caroline Chloe | |
B: | 23 Aug 1865 |
Porterville, Morgan Co., UT | |
M: | 09 Nov 1882 |
St. George Temple, UT | |
D: | 08 Dec 1921 |
Bennett, Uintah Co., UT |
1868-1957
LOSEE Isadora | |
B: | 26 Nov 1868 |
Spanish Fork, Utah Co., UT | |
M: | 12 Nov 1926 |
D: | 25 Apr 1957 |
St. George, Washington Co., UT |
1851-1924
ALLEN Charles Albert | |
B: | 16 Aug 1851 |
Washington, Washington Co., UT | |
D: | 11 Mar 1924 |
Kimberly, Twin Falls Co., ID |
1856-1944
FOWLER Harriet Adeline | |
B: | 04 Feb 1856 |
Gloucester, Gloucester, England | |
M: | 12 Jul 1874 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 11 Jun 1944 |
Archer, Madison Co., ID |
MCCONNELL Annie | |
M: | 24 Jan 1878 |
St. George Temple, UT |
1866-1931
ALLEN Mary Ellen | |
B: | 11 Apr 1866 |
Washington, Washington Co., UT | |
M: | 21 Mar 1883 |
St. George Temple, UT | |
D: | 16 Jun 1931 |
Scotia, Humboldt Co., CA |
1853-1854
ALLEN Hyrum | |
B: | 12 Aug 1853 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 1854 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
1857-1930
ALLEN Harriet Lenora | |
B: | 08 Apr 1857 |
Santiquin, Utah Co., UT | |
D: | 11 Mar 1930 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT |
1857-1936
ESPLIN John James | |
B: | 01 Jan 1857 |
Nephi, Juab Co., UT | |
M: | 10 Jul 1876 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
D: | 30 Dec 1936 |
St. George, Washington Co., UT |
1859-1916
ALLEN Simeon Morley | |
B: | 06 Oct 1859 |
Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 11 Oct 1916 |
Idaho Falls, Bonneville Co., ID |
WALKER Mary | |
M: | 21 Sep 1887 |
Logan, Cache Co., UT |
1861-1863
ALLEN Clara Amelia | |
B: | 08 May 1861 |
Fairview, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 15 Aug 1863 |
1815-1908
MORLEY Lucy Diantha | |
B: | 04 Oct 1815 |
Kirtland, Geauga Co., OH | |
D: | 19 Oct 1908 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT |
1806-1889
ALLEN Joseph Stewart | |
B: | 25 Jun 1806 |
Whitetown, Oneida Co., NY | |
M: | 02 Sep 1835 |
Clay Co., MO | |
D: | 25 Apr 1889 |
Huntington, Emery Co., UT |
1842-1922
WHITING Isaac Morley | |
B: | 01 Oct 1842 |
Lima, Adams Co., IL | |
D: | 28 May 1922 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
1843-1929
TALCOTT Sarah Jane | |
B: | 03 Aug 1843 |
Jefferson, Ashtabula Co, OH | |
M: | 24 Dec 1863 |
Manti, Fremont Co., IA | |
D: | 21 Oct 1929 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
1844-1926
WHITING Carmelia | |
B: | 29 Sep 1844 |
Lima, Adams Co., IL | |
D: | 19 Apr 1926 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
1847-1901
OAKES Hyrum James | |
B: | 20 Jul 1847 |
Marshalltown, Marshall Co., IA | |
M: | Bef 1870 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 12 Sep 1901 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
1847-1889
WHITING Warren | |
B: | 15 May 1847 |
Winter Quarters, Douglas Co., NE | |
D: | 19 May 1889 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
1844-1911
SHERMAN Zeruah Mariah | |
B: | 10 Jul 1844 |
Nauvoo, Hancock Co., IL | |
M: | 29 Sep 1869 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 28 Apr 1911 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
1849-1930
WHITING Alonzo | |
B: | 08 Mar 1849 |
Silver Creek, Mills Co., IA | |
D: | 18 Aug 1930 |
Independence, Jackson Co., MO |
1852-1926
PRATT Emily Miranda | |
B: | 15 Mar 1852 |
Grasshopper, Indian Territory Co., KS | |
M: | 05 Jul 1869 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 23 May 1926 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
1849-1931
WHITING Lurette | |
B: | 08 Mar 1849 |
Silver Creek, Mills Co., IA | |
D: | 24 Dec 1931 |
Independence, Jackson Co., MO |
1855-1934
GOULD Eleanor Rhoda | |
B: | 29 Sep 1855 |
Washington Co., WI | |
M: | 24 Oct 1870 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 27 Nov 1934 |
Independence, Jackson Co., MO |
1851-1932
WHITING Jr Chauncey | |
B: | 18 Jun 1851 |
Silver Creek, Mills Co., IA | |
D: | 10 Jun 1932 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
1854-1885
OAKES Rozina Caroline | |
B: | 11 May 1854 |
Manti, Fremont Co., IA | |
M: | 1872 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 1885 |
Manti, Fremont Co., IA |
1870-1949
CATTETT Ella Mae | |
B: | 09 Aug 1870 |
Bellevue, Jackson Co., IA | |
M: | Abt 1898 |
MN | |
D: | 06 Oct 1949 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
1853-1854
WHITING Theodore | |
B: | 03 Jun 1853 |
Manti, Fremont Co., IA | |
D: | 06 Oct 1854 |
Manti, Fremont Co., IA |
1856-1937
WHITING Editha Ann | |
B: | 20 Feb 1856 |
Manti, Fremont Co., IA | |
D: | 30 Jun 1937 |
Independence, Jackson Co., MO |
1848-1885
SHERMAN Cutler Alma | |
B: | 06 Dec 1848 |
Silver Creek, Mills Co., IA | |
M: | Abt 1872 |
MN | |
D: | 03 Nov 1885 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
1854-1943
BARNHARD William | |
B: | 07 Jun 1854 |
Vermillion, IL | |
M: | 1894 |
D: | 1943 |
1858-1931
WHITING Louisa Lida | |
B: | 08 Dec 1858 |
Manti, Fremont Co., IA | |
D: | 29 May 1931 |
Independence, Jackson Co., MO |
Abt 1854-
SHAPPELL William P | |
B: | Abt 1854 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
M: | 11 May 1876 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
Abt 1857-1903
SANDERS James Alvah | |
B: | Abt 1857 |
SD | |
M: | 22 Aug 1891 |
Clear Lake, SD | |
D: | 03 Jul 1903 |
Abt 1857-
KISSENGER Jacob | |
B: | Abt 1857 |
MN | |
M: | 05 Dec 1907 |
Paynesville, Stearns Co., MN |
Abt 1856-
ROBBINS Curtis | |
B: | Abt 1856 |
MN | |
M: | 25 Jul 1914 |
St. Cloud, MN |
1861-1883
WHITING Alfred | |
B: | 14 Sep 1861 |
Manti, Fremont Co., IA | |
D: | 29 Mar 1883 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
1864-1948
WHITING Lucy Emeliine | |
B: | 28 Sep 1864 |
Manti, Fremont Co., IA | |
D: | Nov 1948 |
Paynesville, Stearns Co., MN |
Abt 1862-
IRWIN Alfred | |
B: | Abt 1862 |
Iowa | |
M: | Abt 1882 |
Iowa |
Abt 1862-
ROZENCRANZ Julius | |
B: | Abt 1862 |
M: | Abt 1900 |
MN |
1818-1893
MORLEY Editha Ann | |
B: | 25 Jan 1818 |
Kirtland, Geauga Co., OH | |
D: | 30 Mar 1893 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
1819-1902
WHITING Sr Chauncey | |
B: | 19 Aug 1819 |
Nelson, Portage Co., OH | |
M: | 20 Jun 1841 |
Lima, Adams Co., IL | |
D: | 07 Jun 1902 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
1820-1822
MORLEY Calista | |
B: | 11 May 1820 |
Kirtland, Geauga Co., OH | |
D: | 14 Jul 1822 |
Kirtland, Geauga Co., OH |
1821-1821
MORLEY Son | |
B: | 1821 |
Kirtland, Geauga Co., OH | |
D: | 1821 |
Kirtland, Geauga Co., OH |
1821-1821
MORLEY Daughter | |
B: | 1821 |
Kirtland, Geauga Co., OH | |
D: | 1821 |
Kirtland, Geauga Co., OH |
1823-1915
MORLEY Cordelia Calista | |
B: | 28 Nov 1823 |
Kirtland, Geauga Co., OH | |
D: | 10 Jun 1915 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
1805-1844
SMITH Jr Joseph | |
B: | 23 Dec 1805 |
Sharon, Windsor Co., VT | |
M: | Nauvoo, Hancock Co., IL |
D: | 27 Jun 1844 |
Carthage Jail, Hancock, IL |
1846-1935
COX Lovina Emeline | |
B: | 27 Sep 1846 |
Mt. Pisgah, Pottawattamie, IA | |
D: | 18 Nov 1935 |
Orangeville, Emery Co., UT |
1840-1917
VANÂ BUREN Andrew Cheney | |
B: | 09 Feb 1840 |
Warren, St. Charles Co., IA | |
M: | 01 Dec 1866 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
D: | 23 May 1917 |
Orangeville, Emery Co., UT |
1849-1933
COX Therissa Emerett | |
B: | 24 Mar 1849 |
Silver Creek, Pottawattamie Co., IA | |
D: | 27 Nov 1933 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
1842-1923
CLARK John Halen | |
B: | 13 Nov 1842 |
Lee, IA | |
M: | 01 May 1867 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 11 Mar 1923 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
1851-1931
COX Sarah Ann | |
B: | 10 Apr 1851 |
Silver Creek, Pottawattamie Co., IA | |
D: | 01 Feb 1931 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
1851-1922
ANDERSEN Fredrick Wilhelm | |
B: | 11 Feb 1851 |
Falkerslev, Maribo, Denmark | |
M: | 08 Jan 1872 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
D: | 19 Jul 1922 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
1853-1937
COX Francis Morley | |
B: | 23 Aug 1853 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 18 Aug 1937 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
1855-1947
JOHNSON Elizabeth Ann | |
B: | 19 Jan 1855 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 12 Jan 1873 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 21 Sep 1947 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
1856-1856
COX Isaac | |
B: | 08 Jun 1856 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 15 Jun 1856 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
1857-1933
COX Calista Cordalia | |
B: | 20 Dec 1857 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 11 Sep 1933 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
1854-1952
CRAWFORD William George | |
B: | 24 Dec 1854 |
Kaysville, Davis Co., UT | |
M: | 29 Jan 1879 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 30 Nov 1952 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
1861-1947
COX Arletta Marie | |
B: | 12 Oct 1861 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 04 Sep 1947 |
Berkeley, Alameda Co., CA |
1858-1941
TUTTLE Frank Peter | |
B: | 21 May 1858 |
Pottawattamie, IA | |
M: | 27 Oct 1881 |
St. George, UT | |
D: | 05 Jan 1941 |
Alameda, Alameda Co., CA |
1866-1965
COX Evelyn Amelia | |
B: | 08 Dec 1866 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 12 Feb 1965 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
1866-1926
MOFFITT John W | |
B: | 27 Sep 1866 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 11 Dec 1889 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 14 Dec 1926 |
Boneta, Duchesne Co., UT |
1812-1879
COX Frederick Walter | |
B: | 20 Jan 1812 |
Plymouth, Chenango Co., NY | |
M: | 27 Jan 1846 |
Nauvoo, Hancock Co., IL | |
D: | 05 Jun 1879 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
1824-
MORLEY Arathusa | |
B: | 1824 |
Kirtland, Geauga Co., OH |
1826-1858
MORLEY Theresa Arathusa | |
B: | 18 Jul 1826 |
Kirtland, Geauga Co., OH | |
D: | 07 Oct 1858 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
1801-1868
KIMBALL Heber Chase | |
B: | 14 Jun 1801 |
Sheldon, Franklin Co., VT | |
M: | 03 Feb 1846 |
Nauvoo, Hancock Co., IL | |
D: | 22 Jun 1868 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
1852-1915
MORLEY George Franklin | |
B: | 30 Sep 1852 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 10 Jan 1915 |
Preston, White Pine Co., NV |
1855-1916
BLACKHAM Sarah Ann | |
B: | 23 Sep 1855 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
M: | 05 May 1873 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
D: | 20 Dec 1916 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
1854-1915
MORLEY Thomas Jefferson | |
B: | 12 Feb 1854 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 08 Nov 1915 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
1858-1939
MONSON Ellen Christine | |
B: | 12 Mar 1858 |
Spanish Fork, Utah Co., UT | |
M: | 02 Jun 1877 |
Spring City, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 26 Dec 1939 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
1882-1948
BLACKHAM Pernella Susannah | |
B: | 26 Jun 1882 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 15 Oct 1902 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 18 Aug 1948 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
1856-1889
MORLEY Elizabeth Abiah | |
B: | 05 Jan 1856 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
D: | 08 Mar 1889 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
1848-1926
SYME William | |
B: | 19 Jan 1848 |
Kilbourne, Agershire, Scotland | |
M: | 24 Nov 1873 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
D: | 12 Jul 1926 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
1857-1935
MORLEY Lucy Amanda | |
B: | 20 Dec 1857 |
Santiquin, Utah Co., UT | |
D: | 25 May 1935 |
Orem, Utah Co., UT |
1852-1921
PRESTWICH Cyrus Herbert | |
B: | 20 Jun 1852 |
Ashtonunderlyne, Lancashire, England | |
M: | 16 Oct 1874 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 11 Jun 1921 |
Huntington, Emery Co., UT |
1859-1919
MORLEY Thressa Arthursa | |
B: | 24 Apr 1859 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 15 Apr 1919 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
1859-1927
DRAPER James | |
B: | 19 Mar 1859 |
Spanish Fork, Utah Co., UT | |
M: | 29 Dec 1877 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
D: | 21 Jan 1927 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
1861-1897
MORLEY Lena Mazretta | |
B: | 29 Apr 1861 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 18 Aug 1897 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
1857-1927
DRAPER Riley Newton | |
B: | 07 May 1857 |
Draper, Salt Lake Co., UT | |
M: | 02 Jan 1879 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
D: | 14 Mar 1927 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
1863-1923
MORLEY Arletta | |
B: | 15 Feb 1863 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 09 Jan 1923 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
1861-1941
BLACKHAM Hyrum | |
B: | 14 Mar 1861 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 22 Nov 1883 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
D: | 14 Jan 1941 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
1865-1922
MORLEY Isaac | |
B: | 07 Apr 1865 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 10 Dec 1922 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
1865-1915
CHRISTENSEN Martha Ellen | |
B: | 02 Aug 1865 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 29 Sep 1888 |
D: | 04 May 1915 |
Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete Co., UT |
1867-1936
MORLEY Amaryllis | |
B: | 20 Jan 1867 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 19 Jun 1936 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
1865-1907
SORENSEN John | |
B: | 27 Feb 1865 |
Fountain Green, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 12 Dec 1888 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 04 Jun 1907 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
1868-1935
MORLEY Daniel Henrie | |
B: | 03 Oct 1868 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 30 Jan 1935 |
Price, Carbon Co., UT |
1869-1957
KEMP Sarah Jane | |
B: | 10 Oct 1869 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 30 Oct 1889 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 02 Nov 1957 |
Price, Carbon Co., UT |
1870-1884
MORLEY Evalyn | |
B: | 20 Aug 1870 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 21 Nov 1884 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
1872-1949
MORLEY William Alfred | |
B: | 21 May 1872 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 10 Mar 1949 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
1877-1970
CHRISTENSEN Minnie Marnetta | |
B: | 19 Apr 1877 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 05 Nov 1896 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 03 Aug 1970 |
Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete Co., UT |
1887-1974
JOHNSON Lydia Luella | |
B: | 08 Oct 1887 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 16 Sep 1908 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 17 Nov 1974 |
Orem, Utah Co., UT |
1874-1951
MORLEY Heber Chase | |
B: | 28 Feb 1874 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 05 Jun 1951 |
1874-1929
KEMP Elizabeth | |
B: | 25 Sep 1874 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 15 Dec 1897 |
D: | 26 Jul 1929 |
1876-1876
MORLEY Ann Mary | |
B: | 21 Feb 1876 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 21 Feb 1876 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
1877-1877
MORLEY | |
B: | 20 Feb 1877 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 20 Feb 1877 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
1878-1891
MORLEY Jerome Bonaparte | |
B: | 26 Mar 1878 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 23 Aug 1891 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
1829-1908
MORLEY Jr Isaac | |
B: | 02 May 1829 |
Kirtland, Geauga Co., OH | |
D: | 21 May 1908 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
1833-1926
BRADLEY Cynthia Abiah | |
B: | 14 Sep 1833 |
Clarence, Erie Co., NY | |
M: | 12 Nov 1851 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 12 Mar 1926 |
Price, Carbon Co., UT |
1859-1943
MORLEY Mary Jane | |
B: | 21 May 1859 |
Santaquin, Juab Co., UT | |
D: | 10 Jan 1943 |
San Diego, San Diego Co., CA |
1844-1897
LONGMORE Henry Charles | |
B: | 29 May 1844 |
Bridgenorth, Shrophire, England | |
M: | 20 Apr 1876 |
Sanpete, UT | |
D: | 29 Oct 1897 |
Mesa, Maricopa Co., AZ |
1862-1942
MORLEY Allen Amasy | |
B: | 26 Mar 1862 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 03 Mar 1942 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
1863-1945
HANSEN Hansine | |
B: | 24 Nov 1863 |
Thestrup, Maarslet, Aarhus, Denmark | |
M: | 10 Jul 1882 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 02 Jan 1945 |
Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete Co., UT |
1866-1867
MORLEY William Alonza | |
B: | 26 Nov 1866 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 26 Feb 1867 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
1868-1952
MORLEY Calista Corilea | |
B: | 13 Feb 1868 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 24 Oct 1952 |
CHRISTENSEN James Willard | |
B: | 07 Sep 1866 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 13 Feb 1890 |
UT |
1870-1913
MORLEY Alzada Ann | |
B: | 10 May 1870 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 14 Mar 1913 |
Nephi, Juab Co., UT |
1864-1938
GOLDEN George John | |
B: | 13 Jul 1864 |
Nephi, Juab Co., UT | |
M: | 13 Jan 1887 |
San Diego, San Diego Co., CA | |
D: | 19 May 1938 |
Nephi, Juab Co., UT |
1872-1927
MORLEY Chalnisha | |
B: | 18 Nov 1872 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 07 Dec 1927 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
1870-1936
SHOMAKER Azriah Orlando | |
B: | 20 Oct 1870 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 13 Nov 1895 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 26 Jun 1936 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
1874-1940
MORLEY John Isaac | |
B: | 30 Aug 1874 |
Chester, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 16 Jan 1940 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
1878-1961
JENSEN Maria Saphrona | |
B: | 09 Jun 1878 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 30 Oct 1901 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 20 Nov 1961 |
West Jordan, Salt Lake Co., UT |
1840-1924
WILKINSON Fannie | |
B: | 19 Sep 1840 |
Dunkenfield, Cheshire, England | |
M: | 16 Feb 1857 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
D: | 13 Feb 1924 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
1786-1848
GUNN Lucy | |
B: | 24 Jan 1786 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Jan 1848 |
Camp of Israel, Florence, Douglas Co, NE |
1786-1865
MORLEY Sr Isaac | |
B: | 11 Mar 1786 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 20 Jun 1812 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Jun 1865 |
Fairview, Sanpete Co., UT |
1788-
GUNN Catherine | |
B: | 06 Jun 1788 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
1790-
GUNN Jemima | |
B: | 1790 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
|
1757-1790
GUNN Lucy | |
B: | 29 Apr 1757 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 19 Dec 1790 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
1757-1834
GUNN Asahel | |
B: | 05 Feb 1757 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Sep 1776 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 20 Dec 1834 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |