-1828
OLNEY Bethiah | |
B: | North Providence, Providence Co., RI |
D: | 05 Mar 1828 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
-Bef 1789
BROWN Hugh | |
B: | Providence, Providence Co., RI |
M: | Bef 1789 |
D: | Bef 1789 |
Saratoga Co., NY |
Abt 1840-
Brown Victoria | |
B: | Abt 1840 |
Dearborn County, IN |
Abt 1842-
Brown Josephine | |
B: | Abt 1842 |
Dearborn County, IN |
Abt 1843-
Brown Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1843 |
Dearborn County, IN |
Abt 1813-1871
Brown Ethan Arial | |
B: | Abt 1813 |
Benton, Ontario County, NY | |
D: | 02 Aug 1871 |
Rockwood twp., Manitowoc County, WI |
Abt 1820-1855
Brown Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1839 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI | |
D: | 12 Dec 1855 |
Manitowoc Rapids, Manitowoc County, WI |
1846-1928
Brown Sarah Elizabeth | |
B: | 1846 |
Norwich, Mc Kean County, PA | |
D: | 05 Feb 1928 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
1832-1914
Hall Samuel | |
B: | 1832 |
D: | 13 Sep 1914 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
1848-1890
Brown Edward Richard | |
B: | 1848 |
Norwich, Mc Kean County, PA | |
B: | 11 Nov 1890 |
Evergreen Cemetery, Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Hothersall Catherine | |
M: | 27 Nov 1873 |
Abt 1851-
Brown Claudius V. D. | |
B: | Abt 1851 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI | |
D: | Bailey's Harbor, Door County, WI |
Abt 1854-
Brown Mary A. | |
B: | Abt 1854 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Abt 1858-
Brown Henry W. | |
B: | Abt 1858 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
1815-1900
Brown Henry W. | |
B: | 07 Jan 1815 |
Vennor twp., Madison County, NY | |
D: | 13 May 1900 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
1824-
Richey Rosanna C. | |
B: | 12 Oct 1824 |
PA | |
M: | 26 Jun 1845 |
Lumber twp., Clinton County, PA |
Abt 1818-
Brown Fidelia | |
B: | Abt 1818 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Abt 1845-
Brown Louisa A. | |
B: | Abt 1845 |
Dearborn County, IN |
Abt 1819-
Brown Nathaniel W. | |
B: | Abt 1819 |
Benton, Ontario County, NY |
Abt 1824-
Mercy Nancy | |
B: | Abt 1824 |
NY |
Abt 1823-
Brown Esther | |
B: | Abt 1823 |
NY |
Abt 1817-
Carey William | |
B: | Abt 1817 |
NY |
Abt 1824-
Brown M. C. | |
B: | Abt 1824 |
NY |
Abt 1829-
Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1829 |
Baden, Germany |
Abt 1827-
Brown Ephraim | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
NY |
Abt 1828-
Brown Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1828 |
Middletown Springs, Rutland, VT? |
1824-
Woodhouse | |
B: | 1824 |
Middletown Springs, Rutland, VT? |
1859-Bef 1870
Brown Sarah | |
B: | Dec 1859 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI | |
D: | Bef 1870 |
1870-1944
Brown Orlo Newland | |
B: | 10 Jul 1870 |
Cato, Manatowoc County, WI | |
D: | 01 Mar 1944 |
Oakland, Alameda County, CA |
Abt 1872-1938
Halpin Marie | |
B: | Abt 1872 |
Ogdensburg, St. Lawrence County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1895 |
D: | 14 Dec 1938 |
Oakland, Almeda County, CA |
Abt 1834-
Brown Oliver Lane | |
B: | Abt 1834 |
NY |
Abt 1834-
J. Johnson Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1834 |
NY | |
M: | Feb 1859 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Arial Newland | |
B: | Stillwater, Albany County, (Saratoga Co.) NY |
D: | Cato, Manitowoc County, WI |
Abt 1798-
Lane Martha | |
B: | Abt 1798 |
MA | |
M: | Abt 1812 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Abt 1796-
Brown Sally | |
B: | Abt 1796 |
1797-1863
Brown William Nathan | |
B: | 21 Jan 1797 |
Albany County, NY | |
D: | 23 Aug 1863 |
Copiah County, MS |
1770-1851
Brown Joseph | |
B: | 01 Nov 1770 |
CT | |
D: | 01 Mar 1851 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
1776-1821
Spencer Lucy | |
B: | 12 Jun 1776 |
Westbrook, Middlesex County, CT | |
M: | Abt 1795 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 10 Apr 1821 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1850-1933
Brown Leonard J. | |
B: | Feb 1850 |
Clifton Park, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 1933 |
1862-
Dora | |
B: | Jan 1862 |
Abt 1854-
Brown Esther Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1854 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1856-
Brown Charles H. | |
B: | Abt 1856 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1857-1860
Brown Ida A. | |
B: | Abt 1857 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 24 Dec 1860 |
1859-
Brown Joseph | |
B: | Oct 1859 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
1861-1870
Brown Lincoln | |
B: | 01 Mar 1861 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 01 Jan 1870 |
Abt 1862-1924
Brown Harrison Newcomb | |
B: | Abt 1862 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 27 Jul 1924 |
1877-1953
Kinns Carrie F. | |
B: | 1877 |
D: | 04 Sep 1953 |
Abt 1863-
Brown Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1863 |
Abt 1865-
Brown John | |
B: | Abt 1865 |
VT |
1867-1947
Brown William Wallace | |
B: | May 1867 |
VT | |
D: | 09 Jul 1947 |
Malta, Round Lake, Saratoga County, NY |
1868-1947
Leach Electa Letticia | |
B: | Jun 1868 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1889 |
NY | |
D: | 06 Apr 1947 |
Malta, Round Lake, Saratoga County, NY |
1825-1867
Brown Joseph A. | |
B: | 1825 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 24 Dec 1867 |
Malta/ Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Abt 1827-1914
Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
VT | |
M: | Abt 1849 |
D: | 01 Feb 1914 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1800-1880
Chase? Anna Marie | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
NY | |
M: | Aft Apr 1821 |
D: | 1880 |
Abt 1771-1780
Brown Joel | |
B: | Abt 1771 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 21 Mar 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Abt 1773-1780
Brown | |
B: | Abt 1773 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 04 Mar 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1804-1878
Brown Charles Volney | |
B: | 1804 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 16 May 1878 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY |
Abt 1831-
Brown Girl | |
B: | Abt 1831 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Abt 1833-1915
Brown Guilford Darwin | |
B: | Abt 1833 |
Prob. Milo, Yates County, NY | |
D: | 1915 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL |
1838-1878
Sipes Jane E. | |
B: | 06 Apr 1838 |
IL | |
M: | 12 Apr 1855 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 24 Aug 1878 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, Il |
1858-1935
Williams Sarah | |
B: | 11 Jan 1858 |
Near Sheldon, Iroquois County, IL | |
M: | 17 Mar 1881 |
Iroquois County, Il | |
D: | 06 Aug 1935 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL |
Abt 1835-
Brown John | |
B: | Abt 1835 |
Prob. Milo, Yates County, NY |
Abt 1837-
Brown Boy | |
B: | Abt 1837 |
Abt 1838-
Brown Girl | |
B: | Abt 1838 |
1806-1860
Brown Achilles Victor Manuel | |
B: | 1806 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | Mar 1860 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Abt 1808-Bef 1854
Miller Lucy Ann | |
B: | Abt 1808 |
Of Milo, Yates County, NY | |
M: | 13 Feb 1827 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | Bef Jun 1854 |
St. Anne, Iroquois Co., IL |
1854-1942
BROWN Alma Eunice | |
B: | 27 Jun 1854 |
D: | 28 Jun 1942 |
Iroquois Co., IL |
1854-1944
MCSORLEY Thomas | |
B: | 17 Sep 1854 |
Papineau, Iroquois Co., IL | |
D: | 22 Sep 1944 |
Iroquois Co., IL |
1826-1901
SIPES Rachel A. | |
B: | 16 May 1826 |
M: | 27 Jun 1856 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | Jan 1901 |
1835-1905
Brown Elizabeth M. | |
B: | 01 Apr 1835 |
Steuben, Steuben County, NY | |
D: | 02 Oct 1905 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Abt 1831-Bef 1866
Hanen Joseph | |
B: | Abt 1831 |
IN | |
M: | Abt 1855 |
Perhaps IN | |
D: | Bef 1866 |
-1889
Warren Charles W. | |
M: | 21 May 1866 |
Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 13 Jan 1889 |
Abt 1836-
Brown Jane E. | |
B: | Abt 1836 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
Abt 1837-
Woods John | |
B: | Abt 1837 |
M: | 13 Jan 1851 |
Hancock County, IN |
1838-
Brown Mary Ann | |
B: | 1838 |
Shawnee, Fountain Co., IN |
1840-
Brown Emily | |
B: | 1840 |
Shawnee, Fountain Co., IN |
1835-
Hanen Tobias | |
B: | 08 Oct 1835 |
Iroquois County, IL | |
M: | 16 Jul 1857 |
Kankakee County, Il |
1844-Bef 1850
Brown Allen | |
B: | 22 Sep 1844 |
Shawnee, Fountain Co., IN | |
D: | Bef 1850 |
1844-1922
Brown Melinda Ellen | |
B: | 22 Sep 1844 |
Shawnee, Fountain County or Benton Co., IN | |
D: | 16 Feb 1922 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1840-1903
Hanen Thomas J. | |
B: | 17 Jul 1840 |
Iroquois County, IL | |
M: | 18 Oct 1861 |
Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 07 Sep 1903 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1847-1909
Brown Samuel Henry | |
B: | 24 Nov 1847 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 1909 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1858-Abt 1936
O'Connel Delia Bridget | |
B: | 17 Mar 1858 |
Lake, Cook County, IL | |
M: | 28 Nov 1876 |
St. Anne Catholic Church, St. Anne, Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | Abt 02 Feb 1936 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1850-
Brown Eunice | |
B: | Feb 1850 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
1853-1933
Brown Rosella | |
B: | 02 Dec 1853 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 10 Oct 1933 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
1849-1928
O'Connel Thomas | |
B: | 15 Apr 1849 |
Chenango, Broome County, NY | |
M: | 14 Apr 1874 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 21 Nov 1928 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
1808-1887
Brown Erasmus Darwin | |
B: | 07 Jul 1808 |
Milton, Albany County, (Saratoga) NY | |
D: | 26 Oct 1887 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Abt 1820-1893
Loghry Lettice Lorena | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1834 |
Oscaloosa, Mahaska County, OH | |
D: | 21 Dec 1893 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Abt 1832-
Brown Samuel | |
B: | Abt 1832 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
1836-1853
Brown Eunice | |
B: | 14 Oct 1836 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 14 Mar 1853 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
1838-Aft 1910
Brown Juliette | |
B: | Dec 1838 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | Aft 1910 |
Horsehead, Chemung County, NY |
Abt 1827-Bef 1880
McDonald James | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
CAN | |
M: | Abt 1859 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | Bef 1880 |
Erwin, Steuben County, NY |
Abt 1840-
Brown Margaret | |
B: | Abt 1840 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
1845-
Brown Martin B. | |
B: | Feb 1845 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
1847-
Brown Robert Emmett | |
B: | Jun 1847 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
1849-
Brown Mary Jane | |
B: | Jun 1849 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
1850-
Brown Anne | |
B: | 1850 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
1809-1882
Brown Robert Emmett | |
B: | 1809 |
Milton, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 05 Sep 1882 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
1815-1881
Loghry Mary | |
B: | 17 Oct 1815 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 14 Aug 1831 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Sep 1881 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
1832-1911
Loghry William Henry Harrison | |
B: | 05 Sep 1832 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 26 Dec 1911 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
Williams Elizabeth | |
M: | Abt 1856 |
1840-1908
Sicklar Hannahretta | |
B: | 20 May 1840 |
Marion, either Hancock or Marion County, OH | |
M: | 16 Oct 1866 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 29 Feb 1908 |
Kankakee County, IL |
1835-1889
Loghry J. Franklin | |
B: | 15 Sep 1835 |
OH | |
D: | 1889 |
Abt 1847-
Sicklar Eliza Jane | |
B: | Abt 1847 |
Terre Haute, IN | |
M: | 01 Aug 1866 |
Kankakee County, Il |
Abt 1812-Bef 1840
Brown Juliette Eunice | |
B: | Abt 1812 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County or Albany, Albany Co., NY | |
D: | Bef 25 May 1840 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
1811-1882
Loghry Charles L. | |
B: | 30 Oct 1811 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 14 Aug 1831 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 13 Aug 1882 |
Bath Township, Steuben Co., NY |
1840-1842
Brown Charles Volney II | |
B: | Nov 1840 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 1842 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
1842-1928
Brown Emmett Erasmus | |
B: | Dec 1842 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | Aug 1928 |
Denver, Denver County, CO |
1854-1885
Wilson Jennie Delia | |
B: | 22 Apr 1854 |
NY | |
M: | 03 Aug 1870 |
Romulas, Seneca County, NY | |
D: | 1885 |
Romulus, Seneca County, NY |
1843-1845
Brown Adelaide Jane | |
B: | 17 Apr 1843 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 24 Aug 1845 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
1847-1849
Brown Albert Henry | |
B: | 19 Jun 1847 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Aug 1849 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
1850-1923
Brown Thomas Jefferson | |
B: | 30 Mar 1850 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 31 Mar 1923 |
Alden, Ontario County, NY |
Abt 1853-Abt 1911
Stebbins Alice M. | |
B: | Abt 1853 |
M: | 1871 |
D: | Abt 1911 |
Gorham, Ontario County, NY |
1852-1934
Brown Mary Margaret | |
B: | May 1852 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 1934 |
1859-1873
Brown John Henry | |
B: | Jan 1859 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 15 Sep 1873 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1859-1923
Brown Juliette Eunice | |
B: | Jan 1859 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | Mar 1923 |
Alden, Erie County, NY? |
1854-1931
Staysa John A. | |
B: | Mar 1854 |
PA | |
M: | 1890 |
D: | 1931 |
Gorham, Ontario County, NY |
1814-1893
Brown William Henry Harrison | |
B: | 10 Oct 1814 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Aug 1893 |
Naples, Ontario County, NY |
1817-1890
Townsend Elenor Jane | |
B: | 27 Nov 1817 |
Romulus, Seneca County, NY | |
M: | 19 Jan 1840 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 23 Nov 1890 |
Gorham, Ontario County, NY |
1845-1847
Brown Charles L. | |
B: | 16 Dec 1845 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Oct 1847 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY |
1846-1927
Brown III Samuel Right or Wright | |
B: | 18 Nov 1846 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 24 Feb 1927 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL |
1852-1871
Champlin Nancy Althea | |
B: | 02 May 1852 |
Sherburne Chenango County, NY | |
M: | 03 Apr 1870 |
McHenry County, Il | |
D: | 18 Aug 1871 |
Algonquin, McHenry County, IL |
1847-1879
Brown William C. | |
B: | 17 Apr 1847 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Apr 1879 |
Silver Lake, McHenry County, IL |
1850-1909
Harback Francis LaJune | |
B: | 22 Jul 1850 |
NY | |
M: | 12 Mar 1874 |
McHenry County, Il | |
D: | 25 Jun 1909 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
1850-1939
Brown Martha Eunice | |
B: | 22 Feb 1850 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 03 Mar 1939 |
Cary, McHenry County, IL |
1848-1913
Osgood Franklin | |
B: | 1848 |
NY | |
D: | 1913 |
Janesville, Rock County, WI |
1851-1872
Brown Charlotte | |
B: | 01 Mar 1851 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 31 Jul 1872 |
Algonquin Township, McHenry County, Il |
1854-1922
Brown Julia Ann | |
B: | 14 Jan 1854 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Mar 1922 |
Cary, McHenry County, Illinois |
1855-1934
Brown II Erasmus Darwin | |
B: | 15 Dec 1855 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Dec 1934 |
Chicago, Cook County, Il |
1858-1921
Brooks Sarah A. | |
B: | Jun 1858 |
IL | |
M: | 31 Dec 1876 |
McHenry County, Il | |
D: | 05 Feb 1921 |
Wauconda, Lake County, Il |
1858-1936
Brown Melvin | |
B: | 03 Apr 1858 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 24 Nov 1936 |
Wauconda, Lake County, Il |
1860-1912
Brown Daniel McCurdy | |
B: | 02 May 1860 |
Algonquin Township, Near North Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | 11 Jan 1912 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
1863-1914
Brown Dora | |
B: | 05 May 1863 |
Cary, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | 18 Jan 1914 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL |
1866-1961
Raue Benno | |
B: | 16 Apr 1866 |
Landeshut, Germany | |
M: | 16 Jan 1892 |
Kane County, Il | |
D: | 20 Mar 1961 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL |
1817-1909
Brown Samuel Right | |
B: | 17 Nov 1817 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Feb 1909 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
1817-1902
Coss Sarah Ann | |
B: | 03 Jun 1817 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 01 Jan 1844 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Dec 1902 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
1775-1817
Brown Samuel Right (Wright) | |
B: | 26 Sep 1775 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 15 Sep 1817 |
Near Cherry Valley, Otsego County, NY |
1780-1874
Annable Eunice Mary | |
B: | 01 Apr 1780 |
New Bedford, Bristol Co., MA | |
M: | 13 Feb 1803 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, New York | |
D: | 24 Mar 1874 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Abt 1778-
Brown? Abigail | |
B: | Abt 1778 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Abt 1780-
Brown Timothy | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
1784-
Brown Isaac | |
B: | Jan 1784 |
Stillwater, Albany, NY |
Abt 1786-
Brown Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1786 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Abt 1792-
Brown Girl | |
B: | Abt 1792 |
1850-Abt 1852
Brown II William J. | |
B: | Feb 1850 |
Aburn, Cayuga County, NY | |
D: | Abt 10 Feb 1852 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
1853-1862
Brown Frank | |
B: | 1853 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 1862 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
1856-1917
Brown Cornelius (Neal)l | |
B: | 25 Feb 1856 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI | |
D: | 1917 |
Wausau, Marathon County, WI |
1865-
Norton Louisa H. | |
B: | 06 Apr 1865 |
Lockport, Will County, IL | |
M: | 02 Jul 1892 |
Lockport, Will County, IL |
1858-1873
Brown Cole | |
B: | 1858 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI | |
D: | 1873 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
1860-Bef 1870
Brown Benjamin | |
B: | Feb 1860 |
Koshkonong, Jefferson County, WI | |
D: | Bef 1870 |
Koshkonong, Jefferson County, WI |
1861-1891
Brown Carey Alward | |
B: | 27 Apr 1861 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI | |
D: | 12 May 1891 |
Mobile, Mobile County, Alabama |
1867-1928
Thiry Marcella | |
B: | 30 Dec 1867 |
Koshkonong, Jefferson County, WI | |
M: | 30 Dec 1887 |
WI | |
D: | 11 Jan 1928 |
Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI |
1862-1863
Brown Emma | |
B: | 1862 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI | |
D: | 07 May 1863 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
1864-
Brown Mable | |
B: | 1864 |
WI |
1819-1866
Brown Thurlow Weed | |
B: | 24 Nov 1819 |
Preston, Chenango Co., NY | |
D: | 04 May 1866 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
1831-1890
Alward Helen E. | |
B: | 1831 |
M: | 06 Jun 1849 |
Venice, Cayuga County, NY | |
D: | 1890 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
1825-1889
Brown Emma | |
B: | 1825 |
New York | |
D: | 1889 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
1794-1878
Brown William | |
B: | 1794 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 1878 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Abt 1802-1857
Weed Rebecca | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
M: | Feb 1819 |
Preston, Chenango Co., NY | |
D: | 06 Apr 1857 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
1856-1877
Beard Flora | |
B: | 14 Feb 1856 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 16 Sep 1877 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1860-1939
Beard Charles King | |
B: | 1860 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 27 Jan 1939 |
1867-1942
Wagner Francis | |
B: | 07 Feb 1867 |
Pulteney, Steuben County, NY | |
M: | 05 Mar 1889 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Apr 1942 |
1878-
Elting Cornelius Wright | |
B: | 30 Dec 1878 |
Conquest, Cayuga County, NY |
Abt 1883-
Carrie | |
B: | Abt 1883 |
PA | |
M: | Abt 1920 |
1833-1898
Brown Sarah Ann | |
B: | 1833 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Mar 1898 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1825-1898
Beard Henry H. | |
B: | 09 Dec 1825 |
Yates County, NY | |
M: | 12 Apr 1855 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 26 Feb 1898 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1835-1839
Brown Bethiah | |
B: | 31 Aug 1835 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Sep 1839 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1836-1839
Brown Emily S. | |
B: | 09 Dec 1836 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 15 Sep 1839 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1869-1947
Gelder Dudley V. | |
B: | 1869 |
Yates County, NY | |
D: | 1947 |
Yates County, NY |
1873-1951
Swarthout Cora Mae | |
B: | 1873 |
M: | 1896 |
D: | 1951 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY |
1874-1926
Gelder Henry Wright | |
B: | 19 Jun 1874 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Jul 1926 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY |
1874-1965
Leach Madeline | |
B: | 26 Jun 1874 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
M: | 02 Sep 1901 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 1965 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY |
1840-1922
Brown Margaret Rebecca | |
B: | 19 Sep 1840 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Jan 1922 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY |
1840-1904
Gelder William V. | |
B: | 06 Sep 1840 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY | |
M: | 07 Nov 1868 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 07 Nov 1904 |
1842-1916
Brown Richard King | |
B: | 01 Sep 1842 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Oct 1916 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
1846-1923
Doty Mary Carrie | |
B: | Feb 1846 |
Galion, Crawford County, OH | |
M: | 11 Dec 1879 |
D: | 23 Jan 1923 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
1878-
Elting Cornelius Wright | |
B: | 30 Dec 1878 |
Conquest, Cayuga County, NY |
Abt 1883-
Carrie | |
B: | Abt 1883 |
PA | |
M: | Abt 1920 |
1848-1879
Brown Justina Sophiah | |
B: | 20 Dec 1848 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 08 Jan 1879 |
Conquest, Cayuga County, NY |
1833-1898
Elting Louis B. | |
B: | 23 Aug 1833 |
Conquest Cayuga County, NY | |
M: | 25 Jul 1877 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Mar 1898 |
Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI |
1796-1874
Brown Wright S. | |
B: | 01 Jun 1796 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 28 Jun 1874 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1813-1889
King Emily B. | |
B: | 12 Jan 1813 |
Port Byron, Cayuga Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1832 |
New York | |
D: | 07 May 1889 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY |
1872-
Sisson Eva Mary | |
B: | 14 Oct 1872 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
1843-Bef 1930
Sisson Charles H.M. | |
B: | 25 Jun 1843 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY | |
D: | Bef 1930 |
1849-
Seeley Frances E. | |
B: | 16 Nov 1849 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
M: | 18 Oct 1871 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY |
1799-1847
Brown Sarah Marie | |
B: | 1799 |
Prob. Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Aug 1847 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
1793-1871
Sisson Luther | |
B: | 28 Dec 1793 |
Warren, Herkimer County, NY | |
M: | 07 Feb 1822 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 02 Jan 1871 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY |
Abt 1830-
Brown William | |
B: | Abt 1830 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1833-
Brown Ann | |
B: | Abt 1833 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1835-
Brown Stephen | |
B: | Abt 1835 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1837-
Brown Seymour | |
B: | Abt 1837 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1800-
Brown Josiah | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Abt 1802-
Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
NY |
1805-1834
Brown Dorcas | |
B: | 15 Jan 1805 |
Providence, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 26 Oct 1834 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
1748-1837
BROWN Wright Samuel | |
B: | 01 Jul 1748 |
Ware River Parish, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 1790 |
Saratoga, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Apr 1837 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
1773-
Olney Sylvester | |
B: | 23 Nov 1773 |
1774-
Olney Hannah | |
B: | 23 Jul 1774 |
1776-
Olney Elizabeth | |
B: | 25 May 1776 |
1778-
Olney Hosea | |
B: | 24 Mar 1778 |
1779-
Olney Abigail | |
B: | 18 Aug 1779 |
1781-
Olney Keziah | |
B: | 24 Jul 1781 |
1783-
Olney Zilpha | |
B: | 24 May 1783 |
1786-
Olney Nehemiah | |
B: | 04 Feb 1786 |
1787-
Olney Nathan | |
B: | 25 Feb 1787 |
1789-
Olney Dorcas | |
B: | 22 Jul 1789 |
1791-
Olney Samuel J. | |
B: | 21 Nov 1791 |
1793-
Olney Hulda | |
B: | 28 Jun 1793 |
1823-
Olney Mary (Polly) | |
B: | 07 Apr 1823 |
1796-1878
Olney Simon P. | |
B: | 16 Oct 1796 |
D: | 30 Jan 1878 |
Abt 1800-1832
Carpenter Sarah (Sally) | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
D: | 1832 |
1752-1834
Olney Peter | |
B: | 21 Nov 1752 |
Providence, Providence Co., RI | |
D: | 16 Feb 1834 |
Lafayette, Onandaga County, NY |
1753-1845
Clark Tabitha | |
B: | 1753 |
M: | 23 Dec 1772 |
Killingly, Windham County, CT | |
D: | 1845 |
1755-1810
Olney Jesse | |
B: | 1755 |
North Providence, Providence County, RI | |
D: | 1810 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1771-1852
Whitamore Deborah | |
B: | Abt 1771 |
M: | Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
D: | 17 Apr 1852 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1756-1846
Olney William | |
B: | 20 Jun 1756 |
Providence, Providence Co., RI | |
D: | 22 Dec 1846 |
Western, Oneida County, NY |
1761-1818
Myers Mary | |
B: | 1761 |
NY | |
M: | 19 Jul 1780 |
Schaghticoke Dutch Reformed Church, Rensselaer, Rensselaer County, NY | |
D: | 13 Dec 1818 |
Westerville, NY |
Abt 1845-1847
Olney James K. P. | |
B: | Abt 1845 |
D: | 19 May 1847 |
1758-1833
Olney Captain Stephen | |
B: | 31 Jan 1758 |
North Providence, Providence County, RI | |
D: | 20 Mar 1833 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1760-1808
Irish Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1760 |
Pawling, Dutchess County, NY | |
M: | Pawling, Dutchess County, NY |
D: | 03 Sep 1808 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Abt 1763-
Olney Keziah | |
B: | Abt 1763 |
North Providence, Providence County, RI |
Fairman Abraham | |
M: | 03 Dec 1774 |
Killingly, Windham county, CT |
Abt 1815-1882
Olney Nathaniel | |
B: | Abt 1815 |
Scipio, Cayuga County, NY | |
D: | 24 Feb 1882 |
Avoca, Steuben County, NY |
Mills Mary | |
M: | 1836 |
1765-1811
Olney Nathaniel | |
B: | 1765 |
Saratoga County, NY or RI | |
D: | 10 Sep 1811 |
Scipio, Cayuga County, NY |
1770-1852
Irish Eleanor | |
B: | 1770 |
Paulington, Dutchess County, NY | |
M: | Saratoga County, NY |
D: | 26 Sep 1852 |
Scipio, Cayuga County, NY |
Abt 1766-1796
Olney Enos | |
B: | Abt 1766 |
North Providence, Providence County, RI | |
D: | 27 Aug 1796 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
1770-1834
Olney Zilphia | |
B: | 1770 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Oct 1834 |
Saratoga County, NY |
1748-1834
Tubbs John | |
B: | 21 Apr 1748 |
Colchester, New London County, CT | |
M: | 1795 |
Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 01 Oct 1834 |
Saratoga County, NY |
1773-
Olney Nathan | |
B: | 1773 |
Probably Stillwater, Albany Co., NY |
1720-1788
Olney Nathan | |
B: | 27 Nov 1720 |
Providence, Providence Co., RI | |
D: | 1788 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
1731-
Goodspeed Elizabeth | |
B: | 10 Oct 1731 |
Rochester, Plymouth County, MA | |
M: | 1752 |
Providence, Providence Co., RI |
1694-1771
Olney William | |
B: | 06 Oct 1694 |
Providence, Providence Co., RI | |
D: | 20 Apr 1771 |
Smithfield Twp, Providence County, RI |
1697-Bef 1793
Angell Phoebe | |
B: | 10 Oct 1697 |
Providence, Providence Co., RI | |
M: | 05 Apr 1716 |
Providence, Providence Co., RI | |
D: | Bef 04 May 1793 |
Providence, Providence Co., RI |
1663-Abt 1717
Olney William | |
B: | 25 Jun 1663 |
Providence, Providence Co., RI | |
D: | Abt 01 Mar 1717 |
Providence, Providence Co., RI |
1671-Abt 1750
Sayles Catharine | |
B: | 1671 |
Providence, Providence Co., RI | |
M: | 28 Dec 1692 |
Providence, Providence Co., RI | |
D: | Abt 21 Feb 1750 |
Providence, Providence Co., RI |
Abt 1631-1722
Olney Thomas | |
B: | Abt 06 Jan 1631 |
St. Albans, Hertfordshire County, England | |
D: | 11 Jun 1722 |
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA |
1646-Bef 1722
Marshe Elizabeth | |
B: | 08 Jul 1646 |
Salem, Essex County, MA | |
M: | 03 Jul 1660 |
Providence, Providence Co., RI | |
D: | Bef 1722 |
Rhode Island |
Abt 1634-
Olney Epenetus | |
B: | Abt 1634 |
St. Albans Parish, Herford, Hertfordshire Co. England |
Aft 1635-1676
Olney Mary | |
B: | Aft 1635 |
Providence, Providence Co., RI | |
D: | 1676 |
Providence, Providence Co., RI |
Whipple, John | |
M: | 04 Dec 1663 |
Providence, Providence Co., RI |
1605-1679
Ashton Marie | |
B: | 25 Aug 1605 |
St. Albans, Hertfordshire County, England | |
D: | 1679 |
Providence, Providence Co., RI |
1631-1682
Olney Thomas | |
B: | 06 Jun 1631 |
St. Albans Parish, Hertford, Hertfordshire County, England | |
M: | 16 Sep 1629 |
St. Albans Abbey, St. Albans, Hertfordshire County, England | |
D: | 1682 |
Providence, Providence Co., RI |
Abt 1588-1651
Ashton James | |
B: | Abt 1588 |
St. Albans, Hertfordshire County, England | |
D: | 27 May 1651 |
St. Albans, Hertfordshire County, England |
Abt 1583-Bef 1643
Honeychurch Alice | |
B: | Abt 1583 |
St. Albans, Hertfordshire County, England | |
M: | Abt 1602 |
St. Albans, Hertfordshire County, England | |
D: | Bef 22 May 1643 |
St. Albans, Hertfordshire County, England |
Abt 1550-1624
Ashton James | |
B: | Abt 1550 |
of St. Albans, Hertfordshire County, England | |
D: | 05 Nov 1624 |
St. Albans, Hertfordshire County, England |
Abt 1553-
Margaret | |
B: | Abt 1553 |
of St. Albans, Hertfordshire County, England | |
M: | Abt 1587 |
St. Albans, Hertfordshire County, England |
Abt 1524-
Ashton James | |
B: | Abt 1524 |
St. Albans, Hertfordshire County, England |