Abt 1631-Abt 1695
DANIELS Samuel | |
B: | Abt 1631 |
England | |
D: | Abt 1695 |
Medfield, Norfolk Co., MA |
1643-
GRANT Mercy Beckwith | |
B: | 1643 |
M: | 10 May 1671 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
1632-
DANIELS Margaret | |
B: | 27 Oct 1632 |
England |
1633-Abt 1722
DANIELS Elizabeth | |
B: | 04 Aug 1633 |
Earls Colne, Essex, England | |
D: | Abt 27 Jan 1722 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
1630-1685
FANNING Thomas | |
B: | 1630 |
Middlesex, MA | |
M: | 17 May 1655 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | Aug 1685 |
Middlesex, MA |
Abt 1635-1644
DANIELS Thomas | |
B: | Abt 1635 |
England | |
D: | 06 Nov 1644 |
Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA |
Abt 1638-1717
DANIELS Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1638 |
Cambridge, MA | |
D: | Jan 1717 |
Hampton, NH |
1636-1681
Cheney II William | |
B: | 1636 |
Roxbury, MA | |
M: | 1660 |
Medfield, Norfolk Co., MA | |
D: | Sep 1681 |
Dorchester, MA |
Abt 1640-1715
DANIELS Joseph | |
B: | Abt 1640 |
Medford, Suffolk Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Jun 1715 |
Medfield, Norfolk Co., MA |
1653-1731
ADAMS Lydia | |
B: | 12 Jul 1653 |
Medfield, Norfolk Co., MA | |
D: | 26 Dec 1731 |
1647-1682
FAIRBANKS Mary | |
B: | 10 Sep 1647 |
Dedham, Suffolk Co., MA | |
M: | 16 Nov 1665 |
Medfield, Norfolk Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Jul 1682 |
Medfield, Norfolk Co., MA |
1659-1687
SHEFFIELD Rachel | |
B: | 24 Mar 1659 |
M: | Abt 1683 |
D: | 03 May 1687 |
Medfield, Norfolk Co., MA |
1704-1801
POMEROY Joanna | |
B: | 09 Aug 1704 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 10 Mar 1801 |
1706-
POMEROY Hepzibah | |
B: | 25 May 1706 |
Northampton, MA |
1707-1783
POMEROY Caleb | |
B: | 02 Oct 1707 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 1783 |
Southampton, MA |
1681-Abt 1712
ROOT Joanna | |
B: | 05 Nov 1681 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 20 Jan 1712 |
Northampton, MA |
1669-1748
POMEROY Samuel | |
B: | 29 May 1669 |
Northampton, MA | |
M: | 07 Dec 1703 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 29 Oct 1748 |
Northampton, MA |
Abt 1714-1763
ROOT Daniel | |
B: | Abt 11 Feb 1714 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Apr 1763 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
1717-1777
ROOT Ebenezar | |
B: | 22 May 1717 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Mar 1777 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
1721-
ROOT Rachel | |
B: | 28 Dec 1721 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
1684-
ROOT Daniel | |
B: | 02 Oct 1684 |
Northampton, MA |
Abt 1695-
TAYLOR Mehitable | |
B: | Abt 13 Jan 1695 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 14 Jan 1713 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1710-
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 11 Feb 1710 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
1710-1795
ROOT Jacob | |
B: | 28 Jul 1710 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Mar 1795 |
1712-1804
ROOT John | |
B: | 04 Oct 1712 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Jan 1804 |
Granville, MA |
1714-1794
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | 29 Mar 1714 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1794 |
Granville, MA |
1747-1808
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 14 May 1747 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Sep 1808 |
Gilead, CT |
1745-1830
TALCOTT Gad | |
B: | 26 Jul 1745 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 29 Mar 1770 |
CT | |
D: | 03 Oct 1830 |
Gilead, CT |
Abt 1748-1788
ROOT Jerusha | |
B: | Abt 13 Mar 1748 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Jul 1788 |
Colchester, New London Co., CT |
1751-1819
BULKELEY Roger | |
B: | 14 Aug 1751 |
Colchester, New London Co., CT | |
M: | 28 May 1772 |
Colchester, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 01 Aug 1819 |
1719-1800
ROOT Benjamin | |
B: | 06 Sep 1719 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Jul 1800 |
Marlborough, Hartford Co., CT |
1712-1797
HULL Abigail | |
B: | 1712 |
D: | 04 Sep 1797 |
Marlborough, Hartford Co., CT |
1721-
ROOT Margaret | |
B: | 05 Jun 1721 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1722-1819
ROOT Lydia | |
B: | Abt 05 Mar 1722 |
Marlboro, CT | |
D: | 10 Apr 1819 |
Granville, MA |
1725-
ROOT David | |
B: | 23 Oct 1725 |
1729-
ROOT Elinor | |
B: | 26 Oct 1729 |
Marlboro, CT |
1687-1766
ROOT Jr Jacob | |
B: | 15 Jun 1687 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 1766 |
Abt 1686-
GOODALE Sarah | |
B: | Abt 03 Mar 1686 |
Marlboro, CT | |
M: | 04 Nov 1709 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT? |
1714-1798
MANN Joseph | |
B: | 05 Apr 1714 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1798 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
1716-
MANN Nathaniel | |
B: | 16 Jun 1716 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | CT |
1717-
MANN Benjamin | |
B: | 03 May 1717 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | CT |
1720-1806
MANN John | |
B: | 20 Nov 1720 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 04 Jun 1806 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
1723-
MANN Mary | |
B: | 05 Jun 1723 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
1727-
MANN Nathan | |
B: | 20 Jun 1727 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | CT |
1689-1728
ROOT Mary Eliza | |
B: | 24 Nov 1689 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 15 Oct 1728 |
MA |
1693-1758
MANN Nathaniel | |
B: | 27 Oct 1693 |
Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 01 Feb 1712 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Oct 1758 |
Hebron, MA |
1691-1793
ROOT Margaret | |
B: | Oct 1691 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 25 Jun 1793 |
Marlboro, CT |
Abt 1692-
WARNER John | |
B: | Abt 1692 |
Northampton, MA | |
M: | 25 Jun 1727 |
Abt 1728-1799
ROOT Mehitable | |
B: | Abt 15 Jan 1728 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Mar 1799 |
Piermont, Grafton Co., NH |
1731-1790
ROOT William | |
B: | 11 Aug 1731 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 02 Jul 1790 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1733-1773
ROOT Simeon | |
B: | Abt 13 Jan 1733 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Dec 1773 |
Piermont, NH |
Abt 1735-Abt 1770
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | Abt 22 Jan 1735 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 1770 |
Willsboro, Essex Co., NY |
1738-1742
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 22 Jun 1738 |
D: | 09 Nov 1742 |
1740-1820
ROOT Levi | |
B: | 14 Sep 1740 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Aug 1820 |
Strafford, VT |
1743-
ROOT Ann | |
B: | 20 May 1743 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1745-1746
ROOT Joanna | |
B: | Abt 01 Feb 1745 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 24 May 1746 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
1748-1830
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 03 Jun 1748 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Dec 1830 |
Sharon, Windsor Co., VT |
1751-1832
ROOT Ephraim | |
B: | 16 Aug 1751 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1832 |
Middlebury, Wyoming Co., NY |
1754-1814
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 15 Jan 1754 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Nov 1814 |
Stratford, Orange Co., VT |
Abt 1694-1768
ROOT William | |
B: | Abt 17 Jan 1694 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 26 Nov 1768 |
Piermont, NH |
Abt 1709-1785
PENNOCK Hannah (Pinnock) | |
B: | Abt 16 Mar 1709 |
Middleton, Yorkshire, England | |
M: | 30 Apr 1728 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1785 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
1697-Abt 1728
ROOT Hezekiah | |
B: | 13 Oct 1697 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 1728 |
Abt 1698-1787
ROOT Ruth | |
B: | Abt 07 Feb 1698 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Mar 1787 |
Abt 1727-
ROOT Jemima | |
B: | Abt 16 Feb 1727 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
1729-
ROOT Coziah | |
B: | 12 Jun 1729 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1730-
ROOT Mary | |
B: | Abt 12 Feb 1730 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1732-1754
ROOT Nathaniel | |
B: | Abt 18 Jan 1732 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Nov 1754 |
1735-
ROOT Esther | |
B: | 01 Jul 1735 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
1737-1754
ROOT Ruth | |
B: | 30 Apr 1737 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Dec 1754 |
1739-
ROOT Partha | |
B: | 18 Nov 1739 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1741-
ROOT Martha | |
B: | Abt 19 Mar 1741 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1743-1832
ROOT Jonah | |
B: | Abt 03 Mar 1743 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Dec 1832 |
Marlborough, Hartford Co., CT |
1770-1858
SWEETLAND Anna | |
B: | 24 Feb 1770 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 18 Oct 1858 |
Dryden, Tompkins Co, NY |
1758-1846
DUSENBERRY Jacob | |
B: | 22 Aug 1758 |
Rensselaer Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1789 |
D: | 28 Oct 1846 |
Dryden, Tompkins Co, NY |
1771-
SWEETLAND Eunice | |
B: | 02 Oct 1771 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
1774-
SWEETLAND Sibble | |
B: | 23 Mar 1774 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1745-
ROOT Eunice | |
B: | Abt 16 Jan 1745 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Cavernack, Columbia Co., NY |
1743-1810
SWEETLAND David | |
B: | 05 Nov 1743 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1810 |
Rensselaer Co., NY |
Abt 1747-
ROOT Abitha | |
B: | Abt 10 Jan 1747 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1749-Abt 1750
ROOT Abijah | |
B: | Abt 09 Mar 1749 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 1750 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
1751-1760
ROOT Abijah | |
B: | 23 Dec 1751 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 09 Mar 1760 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
1702-Abt 1783
ROOT Nathaniel | |
B: | 16 Nov 1702 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 1783 |
Abt 1704-1754
TARBOX Mary | |
B: | Abt 1704 |
Lynn, Essex Co., MA | |
M: | 28 Dec 1725 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 06 Dec 1754 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
BREWER Jerusha | |
M: | 10 Dec 1756 |
Abt 1729-
ROOT Elijah | |
B: | Abt 01 Mar 1729 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
1733-
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 08 Oct 1733 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
1735-1785
ROOT Jonathan | |
B: | 16 Dec 1735 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Oct 1785 |
1738-1822
ROOT Caleb | |
B: | 30 Nov 1738 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1822 |
1748-1754
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 22 May 1748 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 09 Jan 1754 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
1705-1783
ROOT Jonathan | |
B: | 03 Apr 1705 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 1783 |
Abt 1705-1754
TARBOX Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1705 |
Lynn, Essex Co., MA | |
M: | 08 May 1729 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 09 Aug 1754 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
1662-Abt 1743
FRARY Mary | |
B: | 24 Jul 1662 |
Medfield, Norfolk Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 08 Feb 1743 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
Abt 1660-1731
ROOT Jacob | |
B: | Abt 02 Feb 1660 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 02 Feb 1680 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 09 Aug 1731 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
1683-1683
ROOT Mehitable | |
B: | 31 Oct 1683 |
D: | 22 Nov 1683 |
1741-
ROOT Mehitable | |
B: | 28 Sep 1741 |
Enfield, CT |
1744-
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 11 Aug 1744 |
Enfield, CT |
1742-1817
MARKHAM Joseph | |
B: | 25 Jun 1742 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Mar 1817 |
1751-1837
ROOT Daniel | |
B: | 26 Aug 1751 |
Enfield, CT | |
D: | 1837 |
Enfield, CT |
1760-1837
PEASE Anna | |
B: | 06 Feb 1760 |
Enfield, CT | |
M: | 12 Nov 1772 |
Enfield, CT | |
D: | 10 Mar 1837 |
Enfield, CT |
1722-1760
ROOT Jr Benjamin | |
B: | 17 Apr 1722 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 25 Dec 1760 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1721-
PEASE Joanna | |
B: | Abt 11 Feb 1721 |
Enfield, Hartford Co.,, CT | |
M: | 25 Dec 1740 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1723-1733
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 21 Oct 1723 |
D: | 01 Sep 1733 |
1686-
ROOT Benjamin | |
B: | 20 Apr 1686 |
Northampton, MA |
-1761
HUBBARD Ruth | |
M: | 14 Dec 1719 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 05 Sep 1761 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1708-1710
EASTMAN Mary | |
B: | Abt 21 Mar 1708 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Mar 1710 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1709-1709
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | 07 Sep 1709 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Sep 1709 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1737-Abt 1770
EASTMAN Polly | |
B: | 1737 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | Abt 1770 |
Orange Co., NY |
1734-Aft 1796
HILL John | |
B: | 21 Nov 1734 |
Westerly, Washington Co., RI | |
M: | Abt 1752 |
Dutchess Co., NY | |
D: | Aft 24 May 1796 |
Orange Co., NY |
1739-1805
MD William EASTMAN | |
B: | 1739 |
Hamburg, Erie Co., NY | |
D: | 1805 |
Abt 1743-
MILLER Joanne | |
B: | Abt 1743 |
1741-1805
EASTMAN Tilton | |
B: | 1741 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 20 Jan 1805 |
Hamburg, New Jersey |
Abt 1744-
OWENS Polly | |
B: | Abt 1744 |
Orange Co., NY | |
M: | 1767 |
Abt 1749-1808
ROWLEE Rememrance | |
B: | Abt 1749 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT | |
M: | 1770 |
D: | 1808 |
Bef 1743-
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | Bef 1743 |
Danbury, CT | |
D: | Attica, NY |
1753-
STRONG Lois | |
B: | 1753 |
Abt 1768-
FILMORE Phebe | |
B: | Abt 1768 |
Bef 1746-
EASTMAN Norman | |
B: | Bef 1746 |
Hamburg, Erie Co., NY |
1712-1767
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | 16 Jun 1712 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1767 |
Danbury, CT |
Bef 1716-
LAIRD Esther | |
B: | Bef 1716 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1714-
EASTMAN Hezekiah | |
B: | Abt 05 Feb 1714 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1714-1714
EASTMAN William | |
B: | 05 Aug 1714 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Dec 1714 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
SHIPMAN Sarah | |
M: | 21 Nov 1786 |
Abt 1740-
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | Abt 1740 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | Fort Ann, NY |
1744-1812
SHERWOOD Elizabeth | |
B: | 1744 |
Stratford, Fairfield Co., CT | |
M: | 26 May 1774 |
Fairfield, Fairfield Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Mar 1812 |
Ft. Ann, NY |
1746-1818
EASTMAN Azariah | |
B: | 05 Aug 1746 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 27 May 1818 |
Woodbury, CT |
1746-1828
BOOTH Sarah | |
B: | 1746 |
M: | 11 Jul 1770 |
D: | 02 Apr 1828 |
Whitestown, NY |
1752-1821
EASTMAN Eli | |
B: | 1752 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1821 |
Clarendon, Rutland Co., VT |
Abt 1754-1828
EASTMAN Vespasion | |
B: | Abt 1754 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 06 Sep 1828 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
1759-1843
EASTMAN Deliverance | |
B: | 12 Sep 1759 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 08 Oct 1843 |
Westfield, OH |
1763-1822
MINOR Rebecca | |
B: | 03 Dec 1763 |
Woodbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
M: | 03 Dec 1783 |
Woodbury, CT | |
D: | 13 Aug 1822 |
Westfield, OH |
Abt 1763-
EASTMAN Prudence | |
B: | Abt 1763 |
New Fairfield, CT |
1767-1845
EASTMAN Alvin | |
B: | 07 Jul 1767 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 23 Sep 1845 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
1758-1836
WELLER Mary | |
B: | 26 Oct 1758 |
CT | |
M: | 24 Jul 1788 |
D: | 12 Sep 1836 |
1718-Bef 1777
EASTMAN Azariah | |
B: | 1718 |
Hampshire, Amherst Co., MA | |
D: | Bef 1777 |
Bef 1722-1777
JENKINS Ruth | |
B: | Bef 1722 |
D: | 1777 |
1786-1813
EASTMAN Almon | |
B: | 27 May 1786 |
D: | 13 Mar 1813 |
Abt 1718-1814
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | Abt Jan 1718 |
Hampshire, Amherst Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Apr 1814 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY |
1759-1836
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | 03 Oct 1759 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Oct 1836 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
1764-1804
SHERMAN Hannah | |
B: | 15 Feb 1764 |
RI | |
M: | 25 May 1781 |
Three Rivers, Quebec, Canada | |
D: | 04 Sep 1804 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
1786-1866
WATERBURY Mary | |
B: | 13 Jul 1786 |
St. John, New Brunswick | |
M: | 02 Mar 1805 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 03 Sep 1866 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
1761-1839
EASTMAN Nadab | |
B: | Oct 1761 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 09 Jan 1839 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
Abt 1773-
PHILIPS Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1773 |
Williamstown, Glengarry, Ontario |
1763-
EASTMAN Rachel | |
B: | Oct 1763 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT |
1765-
EASTMAN Deidam | |
B: | 1765 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT |
1766-1813
EASTMAN Mehitable | |
B: | 1766 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 1813 |
VT |
1766-1841
FAIRCHILD Joel | |
B: | 08 Aug 1766 |
Arlington, VT | |
M: | 1787 |
Arlington, VT | |
D: | 23 Mar 1841 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT |
1768-
EASTMAN Amherst | |
B: | 14 Aug 1768 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT |
FARMER Lucy | |
M: | Abt 1800 |
Abt 1770-1863
EASTMAN David | |
B: | Abt 1770 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Sep 1863 |
Dumfries, VA |
Abt 1773-1853
SCOTCH Sylvia Gunn | |
B: | Abt 1773 |
Sennet, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 10 Apr 1853 |
Dumfries, VA |
Abt 1772-
EASTMAN Theresa | |
B: | Abt 1772 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | Herkimer, NY |
1772-1851
EASTMAN Daniel Hitchcock | |
B: | 26 Aug 1772 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Jan 1851 |
Oswego, NY |
Abt 1771-1831
NEELY Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1771 |
Montgomery, Orange Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1801 |
Homer, Cortland Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Dec 1831 |
Homer, Cortland Co., NY |
1774-1828
EASTMAN Abihue | |
B: | 28 Dec 1774 |
Arlington, Bennington Co., VT | |
D: | Apr 1828 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
Abt 1775-Aft 1850
GARDNER Bathsheba | |
B: | Abt 1775 |
CT | |
M: | Abt 1795 |
D: | Aft 1850 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
1786-1813
EASTMAN Almon | |
B: | 27 May 1786 |
D: | 13 Mar 1813 |
1733-1774
HITCHCOCK Mary | |
B: | 24 Aug 1733 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Dec 1774 |
Arlington, Bennington Co., VT |
Bef 1743-
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | Bef 1743 |
Danbury, CT | |
D: | Attica, NY |
1753-
STRONG Lois | |
B: | 1753 |
Abt 1768-
FILMORE Phebe | |
B: | Abt 1768 |
1748-1831
EASTMAN Hezekiah | |
B: | 01 Sep 1748 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | Sep 1831 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
1751-1820
PORTER Hannah | |
B: | 29 Mar 1751 |
M: | 17 Oct 1774 |
D: | 12 Aug 1820 |
1750-1823
EASTMAN Nathaniel | |
B: | 1750 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1823 |
Madison, IN |
1763-1847
ROWLEY Naomi | |
B: | 29 Oct 1763 |
M: | 09 Jan 1785 |
D: | Jun 1847 |
1756-1828
EASTMAN John | |
B: | 1756 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1828 |
Union Co., OH |
1765-
KIMBALL Anna | |
B: | 25 Dec 1765 |
Windham Co, CT | |
M: | 30 Dec 1798 |
NH |
1756-1844
EASTMAN Joseph | |
B: | 21 Mar 1756 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | Feb 1844 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
Abt 1760-1847
PADDOCK Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1760 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1847 |
1767-1830
WARNER Hannah Martin | |
B: | Jul 1767 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 17 Jun 1830 |
1760-1790
EASTMAN Phoebe | |
B: | 1760 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1790 |
New Fairfield, CT |
1757-1829
WELLMAN Paul | |
B: | 15 Apr 1757 |
Killingworth, CT | |
M: | 09 Apr 1778 |
Fairfield, New Fairfield Co., CT | |
D: | 1829 |
Cayuga, NY |
Abt 1767-
EASTMAN Experience | |
B: | Abt 1767 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | Genesee Co., NY |
1760-
CONGER Ephraim | |
B: | 1760 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
M: | 19 Apr 1787 |
Fairfield Co., CT | |
D: | Genesee Co., NY |
1769-1850
EASTMAN Abram Dayton | |
B: | 1769 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Feb 1850 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
1772-1849
RUNDELL Ruth | |
B: | 30 Apr 1772 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Mar 1849 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
1724-1802
EASTMAN Joseph | |
B: | Sep 1724 |
Hampshire, Amherst Co., MA | |
D: | 02 Sep 1802 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
1723-1812
(HENRISE)? Phebe HENDERICKS | |
B: | 1723 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 04 Mar 1812 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
1756-
BURTON Seley | |
B: | 1756 |
New Fairfield |
Abt 1766-
BURTON Othniel | |
B: | Abt 1766 |
New Fairfield, CT |
Abt 1774-
BURTON Ruth | |
B: | Abt 1774 |
New Fairfield, CT |
Abt 1776-
BURTON Diadama | |
B: | Abt 1776 |
New Fairfield, CT |
1778-Abt 1810
BURTON Lemira | |
B: | 1778 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | Abt 1810 |
1763-1849
BARTON Alpheus | |
B: | 17 Jun 1763 |
Carlton, MA | |
M: | 1796 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 21 May 1849 |
WI |
1783-
BURTON John | |
B: | 07 Apr 1783 |
1784-1855
DANIELS Betsey | |
B: | 04 Aug 1784 |
D: | 26 Jan 1855 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
1738-Abt 1838
EASTMAN Mehitable | |
B: | 1738 |
New Jersey ? | |
D: | Abt 1838 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
1737-1813
BURTON Oliver | |
B: | 1737 |
D: | 1813 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
1688-1760
ROOT Mehitable | |
B: | 27 May 1688 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | 1760 |
CT |
Abt 1684-1764
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | Abt 20 Jan 1684 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 28 Nov 1708 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 1764 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1689-
ROOT Mercy | |
B: | Aug 1689 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | Deerfield, MA |
1691-
ALVORD Jeremiah | |
B: | 17 Feb 1691 |
1694-1718
ALVORD Jeremiah | |
B: | 31 Mar 1694 |
D: | 1718 |
1696-
ALVORD Mary | |
B: | 15 Aug 1696 |
Deerfield, MA |
1663-1698
FRARY Mehitable | |
B: | 29 Jan 1663 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Nov 1698 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA |
1663-
ALVORD Jeremiah | |
B: | 09 May 1663 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
1683-1683
ROOT Mehitable | |
B: | 31 Oct 1683 |
D: | 22 Nov 1683 |
1741-
ROOT Mehitable | |
B: | 28 Sep 1741 |
Enfield, CT |
1744-
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 11 Aug 1744 |
Enfield, CT |
1742-1817
MARKHAM Joseph | |
B: | 25 Jun 1742 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Mar 1817 |
1751-1837
ROOT Daniel | |
B: | 26 Aug 1751 |
Enfield, CT | |
D: | 1837 |
Enfield, CT |
1760-1837
PEASE Anna | |
B: | 06 Feb 1760 |
Enfield, CT | |
M: | 12 Nov 1772 |
Enfield, CT | |
D: | 10 Mar 1837 |
Enfield, CT |
1722-1760
ROOT Jr Benjamin | |
B: | 17 Apr 1722 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 25 Dec 1760 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1721-
PEASE Joanna | |
B: | Abt 11 Feb 1721 |
Enfield, Hartford Co.,, CT | |
M: | 25 Dec 1740 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
1723-1733
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 21 Oct 1723 |
D: | 01 Sep 1733 |
1686-
ROOT Benjamin | |
B: | 20 Apr 1686 |
Northampton, MA |
-1761
HUBBARD Ruth | |
M: | 14 Dec 1719 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 05 Sep 1761 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1708-1710
EASTMAN Mary | |
B: | Abt 21 Mar 1708 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Mar 1710 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1709-1709
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | 07 Sep 1709 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Sep 1709 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1737-Abt 1770
EASTMAN Polly | |
B: | 1737 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | Abt 1770 |
Orange Co., NY |
1734-Aft 1796
HILL John | |
B: | 21 Nov 1734 |
Westerly, Washington Co., RI | |
M: | Abt 1752 |
Dutchess Co., NY | |
D: | Aft 24 May 1796 |
Orange Co., NY |
1739-1805
MD William EASTMAN | |
B: | 1739 |
Hamburg, Erie Co., NY | |
D: | 1805 |
Abt 1743-
MILLER Joanne | |
B: | Abt 1743 |
1741-1805
EASTMAN Tilton | |
B: | 1741 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 20 Jan 1805 |
Hamburg, New Jersey |
Abt 1744-
OWENS Polly | |
B: | Abt 1744 |
Orange Co., NY | |
M: | 1767 |
Abt 1749-1808
ROWLEE Rememrance | |
B: | Abt 1749 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT | |
M: | 1770 |
D: | 1808 |
Bef 1743-
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | Bef 1743 |
Danbury, CT | |
D: | Attica, NY |
1753-
STRONG Lois | |
B: | 1753 |
Abt 1768-
FILMORE Phebe | |
B: | Abt 1768 |
Bef 1746-
EASTMAN Norman | |
B: | Bef 1746 |
Hamburg, Erie Co., NY |
1712-1767
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | 16 Jun 1712 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1767 |
Danbury, CT |
Bef 1716-
LAIRD Esther | |
B: | Bef 1716 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
Abt 1714-
EASTMAN Hezekiah | |
B: | Abt 05 Feb 1714 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1714-1714
EASTMAN William | |
B: | 05 Aug 1714 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Dec 1714 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
SHIPMAN Sarah | |
M: | 21 Nov 1786 |
Abt 1740-
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | Abt 1740 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | Fort Ann, NY |
1744-1812
SHERWOOD Elizabeth | |
B: | 1744 |
Stratford, Fairfield Co., CT | |
M: | 26 May 1774 |
Fairfield, Fairfield Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Mar 1812 |
Ft. Ann, NY |
1746-1818
EASTMAN Azariah | |
B: | 05 Aug 1746 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 27 May 1818 |
Woodbury, CT |
1746-1828
BOOTH Sarah | |
B: | 1746 |
M: | 11 Jul 1770 |
D: | 02 Apr 1828 |
Whitestown, NY |
1752-1821
EASTMAN Eli | |
B: | 1752 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1821 |
Clarendon, Rutland Co., VT |
Abt 1754-1828
EASTMAN Vespasion | |
B: | Abt 1754 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 06 Sep 1828 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
1759-1843
EASTMAN Deliverance | |
B: | 12 Sep 1759 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 08 Oct 1843 |
Westfield, OH |
1763-1822
MINOR Rebecca | |
B: | 03 Dec 1763 |
Woodbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
M: | 03 Dec 1783 |
Woodbury, CT | |
D: | 13 Aug 1822 |
Westfield, OH |
Abt 1763-
EASTMAN Prudence | |
B: | Abt 1763 |
New Fairfield, CT |
1767-1845
EASTMAN Alvin | |
B: | 07 Jul 1767 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 23 Sep 1845 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
1758-1836
WELLER Mary | |
B: | 26 Oct 1758 |
CT | |
M: | 24 Jul 1788 |
D: | 12 Sep 1836 |
1718-Bef 1777
EASTMAN Azariah | |
B: | 1718 |
Hampshire, Amherst Co., MA | |
D: | Bef 1777 |
Bef 1722-1777
JENKINS Ruth | |
B: | Bef 1722 |
D: | 1777 |
1786-1813
EASTMAN Almon | |
B: | 27 May 1786 |
D: | 13 Mar 1813 |
Abt 1718-1814
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | Abt Jan 1718 |
Hampshire, Amherst Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Apr 1814 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY |
1759-1836
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | 03 Oct 1759 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Oct 1836 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
1764-1804
SHERMAN Hannah | |
B: | 15 Feb 1764 |
RI | |
M: | 25 May 1781 |
Three Rivers, Quebec, Canada | |
D: | 04 Sep 1804 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
1786-1866
WATERBURY Mary | |
B: | 13 Jul 1786 |
St. John, New Brunswick | |
M: | 02 Mar 1805 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 03 Sep 1866 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
1761-1839
EASTMAN Nadab | |
B: | Oct 1761 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 09 Jan 1839 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
Abt 1773-
PHILIPS Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1773 |
Williamstown, Glengarry, Ontario |
1763-
EASTMAN Rachel | |
B: | Oct 1763 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT |
1765-
EASTMAN Deidam | |
B: | 1765 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT |
1766-1813
EASTMAN Mehitable | |
B: | 1766 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 1813 |
VT |
1766-1841
FAIRCHILD Joel | |
B: | 08 Aug 1766 |
Arlington, VT | |
M: | 1787 |
Arlington, VT | |
D: | 23 Mar 1841 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT |
1768-
EASTMAN Amherst | |
B: | 14 Aug 1768 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT |
FARMER Lucy | |
M: | Abt 1800 |
Abt 1770-1863
EASTMAN David | |
B: | Abt 1770 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Sep 1863 |
Dumfries, VA |
Abt 1773-1853
SCOTCH Sylvia Gunn | |
B: | Abt 1773 |
Sennet, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 10 Apr 1853 |
Dumfries, VA |
Abt 1772-
EASTMAN Theresa | |
B: | Abt 1772 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | Herkimer, NY |
1772-1851
EASTMAN Daniel Hitchcock | |
B: | 26 Aug 1772 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Jan 1851 |
Oswego, NY |
Abt 1771-1831
NEELY Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1771 |
Montgomery, Orange Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1801 |
Homer, Cortland Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Dec 1831 |
Homer, Cortland Co., NY |
1774-1828
EASTMAN Abihue | |
B: | 28 Dec 1774 |
Arlington, Bennington Co., VT | |
D: | Apr 1828 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
Abt 1775-Aft 1850
GARDNER Bathsheba | |
B: | Abt 1775 |
CT | |
M: | Abt 1795 |
D: | Aft 1850 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
1786-1813
EASTMAN Almon | |
B: | 27 May 1786 |
D: | 13 Mar 1813 |
1733-1774
HITCHCOCK Mary | |
B: | 24 Aug 1733 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Dec 1774 |
Arlington, Bennington Co., VT |
Bef 1743-
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | Bef 1743 |
Danbury, CT | |
D: | Attica, NY |
1753-
STRONG Lois | |
B: | 1753 |
Abt 1768-
FILMORE Phebe | |
B: | Abt 1768 |
1748-1831
EASTMAN Hezekiah | |
B: | 01 Sep 1748 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | Sep 1831 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
1751-1820
PORTER Hannah | |
B: | 29 Mar 1751 |
M: | 17 Oct 1774 |
D: | 12 Aug 1820 |
1750-1823
EASTMAN Nathaniel | |
B: | 1750 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1823 |
Madison, IN |
1763-1847
ROWLEY Naomi | |
B: | 29 Oct 1763 |
M: | 09 Jan 1785 |
D: | Jun 1847 |
1756-1828
EASTMAN John | |
B: | 1756 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1828 |
Union Co., OH |
1765-
KIMBALL Anna | |
B: | 25 Dec 1765 |
Windham Co, CT | |
M: | 30 Dec 1798 |
NH |
1756-1844
EASTMAN Joseph | |
B: | 21 Mar 1756 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | Feb 1844 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
Abt 1760-1847
PADDOCK Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1760 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1847 |
1767-1830
WARNER Hannah Martin | |
B: | Jul 1767 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 17 Jun 1830 |
1760-1790
EASTMAN Phoebe | |
B: | 1760 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1790 |
New Fairfield, CT |
1757-1829
WELLMAN Paul | |
B: | 15 Apr 1757 |
Killingworth, CT | |
M: | 09 Apr 1778 |
Fairfield, New Fairfield Co., CT | |
D: | 1829 |
Cayuga, NY |
Abt 1767-
EASTMAN Experience | |
B: | Abt 1767 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | Genesee Co., NY |
1760-
CONGER Ephraim | |
B: | 1760 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
M: | 19 Apr 1787 |
Fairfield Co., CT | |
D: | Genesee Co., NY |
1769-1850
EASTMAN Abram Dayton | |
B: | 1769 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Feb 1850 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
1772-1849
RUNDELL Ruth | |
B: | 30 Apr 1772 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Mar 1849 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
1724-1802
EASTMAN Joseph | |
B: | Sep 1724 |
Hampshire, Amherst Co., MA | |
D: | 02 Sep 1802 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
1723-1812
(HENRISE)? Phebe HENDERICKS | |
B: | 1723 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 04 Mar 1812 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
1756-
BURTON Seley | |
B: | 1756 |
New Fairfield |
Abt 1766-
BURTON Othniel | |
B: | Abt 1766 |
New Fairfield, CT |
Abt 1774-
BURTON Ruth | |
B: | Abt 1774 |
New Fairfield, CT |
Abt 1776-
BURTON Diadama | |
B: | Abt 1776 |
New Fairfield, CT |
1778-Abt 1810
BURTON Lemira | |
B: | 1778 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | Abt 1810 |
1763-1849
BARTON Alpheus | |
B: | 17 Jun 1763 |
Carlton, MA | |
M: | 1796 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 21 May 1849 |
WI |
1783-
BURTON John | |
B: | 07 Apr 1783 |
1784-1855
DANIELS Betsey | |
B: | 04 Aug 1784 |
D: | 26 Jan 1855 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
1738-Abt 1838
EASTMAN Mehitable | |
B: | 1738 |
New Jersey ? | |
D: | Abt 1838 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
1737-1813
BURTON Oliver | |
B: | 1737 |
D: | 1813 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
1688-1760
ROOT Mehitable | |
B: | 27 May 1688 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | 1760 |
CT |
Abt 1684-1764
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | Abt 20 Jan 1684 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 28 Nov 1708 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 1764 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
1689-
ROOT Mercy | |
B: | Aug 1689 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | Deerfield, MA |
1650-1690
ROOT Hezekiah | |
B: | 1650 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 12 Jul 1682 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 29 Sep 1690 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA |
1668-1668
FRARY Susannah | |
B: | 04 Mar 1668 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Mar 1668 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA |
1669-1670
FRARY John | |
B: | 17 Sep 1669 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 1670 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA |
1717-1804
FRARY Obadiah | |
B: | 20 May 1717 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 20 Aug 1804 |
Southampton, Hampshire Co., MA |
1723-1776
EDWARDS Eunice | |
B: | 17 Aug 1723 |
Northampton, Bershire Co., MA | |
M: | 1750 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Apr 1776 |
Southampton, Hampshire Co., MA |
1723-
CORSE Dinah | |
B: | 21 Sep 1723 |
M: | 25 Jul 1778 |
Southampton, MA |
1719-1794
FRARY Nathan | |
B: | 24 Apr 1719 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | 20 May 1794 |
Deerfield, MA |
1731-1819
BARNARD Elizabeth | |
B: | 1731 |
Roxbury, Suffolk Co., MA | |
M: | 01 Jun 1749 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | 1819 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA |
1731-1789
CLARK Thankful | |
B: | 01 Jul 1731 |
M: | 08 Jun 1769 |
D: | 05 Mar 1789 |
Deerfield, MA |
Abt 1739-
WARRINER Eleanor | |
B: | Abt 1739 |
M: | 20 Dec 1789 |
Deerfield, MA |
1764-1847
SHATTUCK Samuel | |
B: | 15 Aug 1764 |
Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Aug 1847 |
Tittabawasse, Saginaw Co., MI |
1775-1855
HEALEY Prudence | |
B: | 15 Apr 1775 |
Guilford, VT | |
M: | 18 Feb 1795 |
D: | 08 Apr 1855 |
1766-1845
SHATTUCK Chloe | |
B: | 22 Nov 1766 |
Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Jan 1845 |
Enosburg, Franklin Co., VT |
1761-1840
LEACH Ephraim | |
B: | Dec 1761 |
Westmoreland, MA | |
M: | 17 Nov 1785 |
Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Feb 1840 |
Enosburg, Franklin Co., VT |
1768-1803
SHATTUCK Consider | |
B: | 07 Feb 1768 |
Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Aug 1803 |
Sheldon, Franklin Co., VT |
1771-
ATHERTON Ann | |
B: | 04 May 1771 |
Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 01 Jan 1794 |
Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA |
1770-1828
SHATTUCK Seth | |
B: | 24 Jan 1770 |
Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Jul 1828 |
Portland, Chautauqua Co., NY |
Abt 1770-1828
SMITH Anna | |
B: | Abt 1770 |
M: | 1805 |
D: | 23 Aug 1828 |
Portland, Chautauqua Co., NY |
1772-1772
SHATTUCK Lydia | |
B: | 18 Oct 1772 |
Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 08 Dec 1772 |
Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA |
1773-1859
SHATTUCK Lydia | |
B: | 15 Feb 1773 |
Williston, Chittenden Co., VT | |
D: | 24 Dec 1859 |
Williston, Chittenden Co., VT |
1767-1855
ROOT Arad | |
B: | 10 Sep 1767 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 05 Aug 1802 |
Williston, Chittenden Co., VT | |
D: | 01 Sep 1855 |
Williston, Chittenden Co., VT |
1775-1777
SHATTUCK Jesse | |
B: | 16 May 1775 |
Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Aug 1777 |
Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA |
1777-
SHATTUCK Jesse | |
B: | 21 Sep 1777 |
Deerfield, MA |
1784-
SARGENT Mary E. | |
B: | 23 Sep 1784 |
Dummerston, Windham Co., VT | |
M: | Durham, Quebec, Canada |
1780-
SHATTUCK Robert | |
B: | 17 Dec 1780 |
Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA |
1785-
STOCKER Miriam Walton | |
B: | 11 Jul 1785 |
M: | 20 Dec 1804 |
1743-1781
FIELD Chloe | |
B: | 29 Dec 1743 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | 10 Apr 1781 |
Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA |
1741-1827
SHATTUCK Samuel | |
B: | 18 Sep 1741 |
Deerfield, MA | |
M: | Nov 1764 |
Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Sep 1827 |
Portland, Chautauqua Co., NY |
1743-
FIELD Eunice | |
B: | 29 Dec 1743 |
Deerfield, MA |
WELLS Joseph | |
M: | 1761 |
1770-1831
NEWCOMB Luther | |
B: | 12 Apr 1770 |
Leyden, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Feb 1831 |
Derby, Orleans Co., VT |
1781-1814
CONANT Millicent | |
B: | 29 Jan 1781 |
Brownington, Orleans Co., VT | |
M: | 09 Apr 1800 |
Derby, Orleans Co., VT | |
D: | 06 Mar 1814 |
Derby, Orleans Co., VT |
1790-1841
MARTIN Lucretia | |
B: | 1790 |
Derby, Orleans Co., VT | |
M: | 19 Jul 1815 |
Peacham, Caledonia Co., VT | |
D: | 27 Feb 1841 |
Derby, Orleans Co., VT |
1771-1834
NEWCOMB Jerusha | |
B: | 03 Nov 1771 |
Leyden, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Apr 1834 |
Lebanon, Madison Co., NY |
1763-1855
HUNT Charles | |
B: | 18 Mar 1763 |
Leyden, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 09 Aug 1788 |
Leyden, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Aug 1855 |
Eaton, Madison Co., NY |
1773-1789
NEWCOMB Irene | |
B: | 28 Oct 1773 |
Leyden, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Dec 1789 |
Waterville, Oneida Co., NY |
1776-1830
NEWCOMB Daniel | |
B: | 14 Jun 1776 |
Leyden, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Aug 1830 |
Eaton, Madison Co., NY |
1786-1823
DAY Electa | |
B: | 28 Dec 1786 |
Winhall, VT | |
M: | 1803 |
Winhall, VT | |
D: | 15 Sep 1823 |
Eaton, Madison Co., NY |
1778-1813
NEWCOMB Ephatha | |
B: | 12 Aug 1778 |
Leyden, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 19 Jan 1813 |
Augusta, NY |
1783-1837
CLARKE Annis | |
B: | 1783 |
Halifax, VT | |
M: | Abt 1802 |
D: | Mar 1837 |
Augusta, NY |
1780-1832
NEWCOMB Lucinda | |
B: | 12 Sep 1780 |
Leyden, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | Aug 1832 |
Lebanon, Madison Co., NY |
Abt 1780-1823
WOOD Allen | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
D: | Mar 1823 |
Lebanon, Madison Co., NY |
1782-Abt 1818
NEWCOMB Aurelia | |
B: | 18 Sep 1782 |
Leyden, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 1818 |
Leyden, Franklin Co., MA |
1778-1821
BEEBE Dudley | |
B: | 15 May 1778 |
Colchester, New London Co., CT | |
M: | 31 Mar 1803 |
Winhall, VT | |
D: | 22 Jan 1821 |
Winhall, VT |
1784-1858
NEWCOMB Tirzah | |
B: | 12 Oct 1784 |
Leyden, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 21 Dec 1858 |
Dorset, Bennington, VT |
Abt 1780-
BURLIN John | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
Dorset, Bennington, VT | |
M: | Abt 1803 |
1788-1870
PADDOCK Zachariah | |
B: | 1788 |
Dorset, Bennington, VT | |
M: | 1813 |
D: | 18 Aug 1870 |
1788-1831
NEWCOMB Irene | |
B: | 24 Jun 1788 |
Leyden, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 1831 |
Waterville, Oneida Co., NY |
1788-1849
STEARNS Simeon | |
B: | 28 Jun 1788 |
Worcester, MA | |
M: | 1811 |
Winhall, CT | |
D: | 08 Jan 1849 |
Lebanon, Madison Co., NY |
1790-1790
NEWCOMB Mehitable | |
B: | 13 Nov 1790 |
Leyden, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | Dec 1790 |
Leyden, Franklin Co., MA |
1745-1816
FIELD Irene | |
B: | 11 Sep 1745 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | 1816 |
Winhall, VT |
1741-1794
NEWCOMB Daniel | |
B: | 18 Nov 1741 |
Falltown, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 1769 |
D: | 09 Sep 1794 |
Leyden, Franklin Co., MA |
1747-
FIELD Anna | |
B: | 1747 |
Bernardston, MA |
ALLEN Yuba | |
M: | 1786 |
1768-1775
SHELDON Jonathan | |
B: | 24 Feb 1768 |
D: | 1775 |
1770-
SHELDON Timothy | |
B: | 10 Jan 1770 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA |
Abt 1770-1813
PALMER Alice | |
B: | Abt 1770 |
M: | 19 Jan 1794 |
D: | 09 Jan 1813 |
1771-1792
SHELDON Mary | |
B: | 04 Nov 1771 |
D: | 1792 |
1773-1777
SHELDON Mehitable | |
B: | 04 Dec 1773 |
D: | 1777 |
1775-1777
SHELDON Lucinda | |
B: | 1775 |
D: | 1777 |
1778-Abt 1820
SHELDON Artemas | |
B: | 02 Jun 1778 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 1820 |
VT |
Abt 1780-
MATHER Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
M: | 1802 |
1780-1847
SHELDON Jonathan | |
B: | 1780 |
D: | 1847 |
1786-1858
CHURCH Abigail | |
B: | 18 Oct 1786 |
M: | 1803 |
D: | 25 Dec 1858 |
1782-
SHELDON Mehitable | |
B: | 1782 |
RITTER George | |
M: | 1803 |
1748-1787
FIELD Mehitable | |
B: | 1748 |
Northfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Jan 1787 |
1744-1802
SHELDON Jonathan | |
B: | 1744 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 1768 |
Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 02 Oct 1802 |
1785-
FIELD Tartia | |
B: | 19 Apr 1785 |
Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA |
1782-1853
DICKINSON Bethan Henman | |
B: | 16 Jun 1782 |
Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 1804 |
D: | 26 Mar 1853 |
Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA |
Abt 1748-
FIELD Jesse | |
B: | Abt 15 Mar 1748 |
Northfield, Franklin Co., MA |
1775-1814
CUSHMAN Sophronia | |
B: | 07 May 1775 |
D: | 03 Aug 1814 |
ALEXANDER George | |
M: | 14 Feb 1795 |
1778-1855
CUSHMAN Polycarpus Loring | |
B: | 21 Sep 1778 |
D: | 16 May 1855 |
Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA |
1782-1845
WYLES Sally | |
B: | 08 Apr 1782 |
Colchester, New London Co., CT | |
M: | 27 Nov 1804 |
D: | 13 Aug 1845 |
1786-
COLEMAN Abigail | |
B: | 29 Nov 1786 |
M: | 21 Jul 1846 |
Brattleboro, Windham Co., VT |
1780-1824
CUSHMAN Simeon | |
B: | 13 Oct 1780 |
Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Jul 1824 |
Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA |
1792-1875
SHELDON Mary | |
B: | 22 Mar 1792 |
Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 10 Nov 1819 |
Bernardston, MA | |
D: | 25 Oct 1875 |
1783-1863
CUSHMAN Ralph | |
B: | 22 Feb 1783 |
Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Feb 1863 |
Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA |
1789-1834
ROOT Sally | |
B: | 1789 |
M: | 19 Sep 1809 |
Bernardston, MA | |
D: | 24 Jun 1834 |
Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA |
1794-
DENISON Elizabeth | |
B: | 23 Jul 1794 |
Leyden, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 04 Nov 1835 |
1785-1875
CUSHMAN Seorim | |
B: | 30 May 1785 |
D: | 17 Feb 1875 |
Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA |
1787-1879
PARMENTER Huldah | |
B: | 15 Feb 1787 |
M: | 25 Dec 1811 |
Bernardston, MA | |
D: | 21 Mar 1879 |
1787-1810
CUSHMAN Rachel | |
B: | 01 Sep 1787 |
D: | 10 May 1810 |
1790-1850
CUSHMAN Isaac | |
B: | 12 Sep 1790 |
Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 25 Mar 1850 |
Sherburne, Chenango Co., NY |
1798-1858
GARRETT Harriet Keziah | |
B: | 25 Sep 1798 |
M: | 07 Oct 1819 |
D: | 19 Aug 1858 |
Sherburne, Chenango Co., NY |
1751-1812
FIELD Rachel | |
B: | 1751 |
Northfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Sep 1812 |
Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA |
1750-1797
CUSHMAN Polycarpus | |
B: | 14 Nov 1750 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
M: | 1774 |
Bernardston, MA | |
D: | 15 Dec 1797 |
Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA |
Abt 1753-
FIELD Maria | |
B: | Abt 1753 |
Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA |
1780-
SHELDON Horace | |
B: | 1780 |
1784-
SHELDON Socrates | |
B: | 1784 |
1786-
SHELDON Ora | |
B: | 1786 |
1786-1824
SHELDON Mehitable | |
B: | 02 Nov 1786 |
D: | 31 Jul 1824 |
1797-1873
SHELDON Lydia | |
B: | 07 Apr 1797 |
D: | 06 May 1873 |
1789-
SHELDON Mandana | |
B: | 1789 |
1797-
SHELDON Reuben | |
B: | 1797 |
1756-1814
FIELD Olive | |
B: | 1756 |
Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Feb 1814 |
Leyden, Franklin Co., MA |
1749-1837
SHELDON Reuben | |
B: | 1749 |
Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Mar 1837 |
Leyden, Franklin Co., MA |
Abt 1762-1831
FIELD Azuba | |
B: | Abt 1762 |
Bernardston, MA | |
D: | 06 Jan 1831 |
1762-1835
FIELD Decima | |
B: | 23 Apr 1762 |
Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 1835 |
East Penfield, NY |
1766-1845
FULLER Shubael | |
B: | 14 Feb 1766 |
East Haddam, Middlesex Co., MA | |
M: | 01 Aug 1790 |
D: | 1845 |
East Penfield, NY |
1721-1813
FRARY Eunice | |
B: | 30 Nov 1721 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | 28 Oct 1813 |
Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA |
1721-1800
FIELD Aaron | |
B: | 17 Mar 1721 |
Deerfield, MA | |
M: | 26 May 1743 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | 17 Mar 1800 |
Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA |
1726-1728
FRARY Amos | |
B: | 17 Aug 1726 |
D: | 23 Apr 1728 |
1675-1727
FRARY Nathaniel | |
B: | 29 Nov 1675 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Apr 1727 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA |
1696-1813
DICKINSON Mehitable | |
B: | 11 Jun 1696 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 26 Jan 1717 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Oct 1813 |
Bernardaton, MA |
1642-1704
DANIELS Mary | |
B: | 02 Sep 1642 |
Cambridge, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | Feb 1704 |
1642-1704
FRARY Samson | |
B: | 24 Jul 1642 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 14 Jun 1660 |
Cambridge, Middlesex Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Feb 1704 |
Deerfield, MA |
1592-1655
DANIELS Robert | |
B: | 1592 |
Cheshire, England | |
D: | 06 Jul 1655 |
Cambridge, Middlesex Co., MA |
Abt 1605-1643
MORSE Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 06 Mar 1605 |
Redgrave, Suffolk, England | |
M: | 1629 |
England | |
D: | 02 Oct 1643 |
Cambridge, Middlesex Co., MA |
ANDREWS Reana | |
M: | 02 May 1654 |
Cambridge, Middlesex Co., MA |
1587-1663
GROSVENOR Christian | |
B: | 04 Nov 1587 |
Eaton, Cheshire, England | |
D: | 1663 |
England |
1584-1652
DANIELS Peter | |
B: | 1584 |
Kibley, Cheshire, England | |
D: | 18 Apr 1652 |
Great Budworth, Cheshire, England |
Abt 1564-1619
BROOKE Christian | |
B: | Abt 1564 |
Norton, England | |
D: | 18 Sep 1619 |
Eaton, Cheshire, England |
Abt 1561-1619
GROSVENOR Richard | |
B: | Abt 27 Jan 1561 |
Eccles, Cheshire, England | |
M: | England |
D: | 18 Sep 1619 |
Eaton, Cheshire, England |
Abt 1526-
CAREW Christian | |
B: | Abt 1526 |
Hackam, Devonshire, England |
1523-
Sir Richard BROOKE | |
B: | 1523 |
Norton, England |
1494-1529
CAREW John | |
B: | 1494 |
Hackomb, Devonshire, England | |
D: | 31 May 1529 |
1498-
MARTIN Elizabeth | |
B: | 1498 |
Hackomb, Devonshire, England |
1458-1528
CAREW John | |
B: | 1458 |
Hackomb, Devonshire, England | |
D: | 1528 |
Lombardy, Italy |
1465-
ZOUCH Katherine | |
B: | 1465 |
Hackomb, Devonshire, England |
|
Abt 1436-
COKER Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1436 |
Hackomb, Devonshire, England |
Abt 1433-
CAREW Nicholas | |
B: | Abt 1433 |
Hackomb, Devonshire, England |