Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
English
French
German
Italian
Norwegian
Polish
Spanish
Swedish
ASHLEY Mary
1643 - 1701 (58 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
(
= Descendancy chart to this point,
= Expand,
= Collapse)
Expand all
|
Collapse all
1
ASHLEY Mary
[1]
b. 06 Feb 1643 d. 09 Mar 1701
ROOT III John
b. 28 Dec 1642 d. 24 Sep 1687
2
ROOT Mary
[1.1]
b. 22 Sep 1667 d. Abt 20 Jan 1723
SMITH John
b. 15 May 1665 d. Abt 20 Jan 1722
3
SMITH Son
[1.1.1]
b. 1688 d. 1688
3
SMITH Mary
[1.1.2]
b. 07 May 1689 d. 1771
SHELDON Thomas
b. 06 Jun 1688 d. 07 Jun 1770
4
SHELDON Mary
[1.1.2.1]
b. 05 Jul 1713 d. 07 Aug 1795
+
HANCHETT John
b. 01 Mar 1708 d. 08 Dec 1796
4
SHELDON John
[1.1.2.2]
b. 1715 d. 1716
4
SHELDON Thomas
[1.1.2.3]
b. 1717 d. 1739
4
SHELDON Thankful
[1.1.2.4]
b. 1719 d. 27 Apr 1758
+
MONTAGUE John
b. 05 Jan 1715 d. 18 Apr 1783
4
SHELDON Mercy
[1.1.2.5]
b. 1719 d. 1775
4
SHELDON Rachel
[1.1.2.6]
b. 1721 d. 28 Oct 1787
+
DAVIS Isaac
b. 13 Jun 1716 d. 14 Nov 1777
4
SHELDON John
[1.1.2.7]
b. 14 Aug 1724 d. 30 May 1808
+
RISING Mary
b. 30 Aug 1725 d. 20 Sep 1810
4
SHELDON Simeon
[1.1.2.8]
b. 26 Mar 1726 d. 01 Feb 1813
PHELPS Grace
b. 15 Sep 1728 d. 09 Feb 1824
5
SHELDON Oliver
[1.1.2.8.1]
b. 27 Nov 1749 d. 29 Nov 1750
5
SHELDON Eunice
[1.1.2.8.2]
b. 25 Oct 1751 d. 31 Mar 1819
+
GRANGER George
b. 03 Sep 1740 d. 29 Jan 1821
5
SHELDON Ruth
[1.1.2.8.3]
b. 12 Mar 1754
5
SHELDON Oliver
[1.1.2.8.4]
b. 16 Nov 1755
5
SHELDON Mary "Mercy"
[1.1.2.8.5]
b. 10 Oct 1758 d. 11 Aug 1831
WOOLWORTH Phineas
b. 31 Oct 1754 d. 1815
6
WOOLWORTH Thaddeus
[1.1.2.8.5.1]
b. 05 Feb 1782 d. 18 Mar 1852
+
PALMER Hannah
b. 10 Oct 1784 d. 13 Jul 1859
6
WOOLWORTH Chauncey
[1.1.2.8.5.2]
b. Dec 1785 d. 15 Feb 1874
7
WOOLWORTH Levi
[1.1.2.8.5.2.1]
b. 1839 d. 1849
7
WOOLWORTH Mary Ann
[1.1.2.8.5.2.2]
b. 01 Feb 1837
+
HALL Frank
+
MITCHELL D. P. S.
GRANGER Elizabeth
b. 02 Sep 1786 d. 05 Apr 1836
7
WOOLWORTH Chauncey Newell
[1.1.2.8.5.2.3]
b. 31 Aug 1809 d. 27 Nov 1870
+
ROBBINS Emeline
b. 10 Jun 1810 d. Feb 1888
7
WOOLWORTH Isaac
[1.1.2.8.5.2.4]
b. 01 May 1810 d. 15 Feb 1879
BUSH Charlotte R
b. 06 Mar 1817
8
WOOLWORTH Josephine Lee
[1.1.2.8.5.2.4.1]
b. 25 Feb 1839
DEAN Lester J
9
DEAN Nellie
[1.1.2.8.5.2.4.1.1]
b. 27 Dec 1859 d. 25 May 1860
+
KIMPTON Hiram Hollister
+
SEDGEWICK Frederick W
8
WOOLWORTH Caroline Stewart
[1.1.2.8.5.2.4.2]
b. 10 Jul 1841
+
ALLEN Lewis Cooley
+
REED George W M
8
WOOLWORTH Mary Jane
[1.1.2.8.5.2.4.3]
b. 01 Sep 1843 d. 31 Jan 1862
8
WOOLWORTH Charlotte Elizabeth
[1.1.2.8.5.2.4.4]
b. 24 Oct 1846 d. 25 Feb 1906
8
WOOLWORTH Frank Isaac
[1.1.2.8.5.2.4.5]
b. 12 Feb 1856 d. 14 Apr 1914
SMITH Mamie Virginia
b. 15 May 1862 d. 14 May 1919
9
WOOLWORTH
[1.1.2.8.5.2.4.5.1]
b. 25 Sep 1882 d. 26 Sep 1882
9
WOOLWORTH
[1.1.2.8.5.2.4.5.2]
b. 25 Sep 1882 d. 26 Sep 1882
9
WOOLWORTH Carrie
[1.1.2.8.5.2.4.5.3]
b. 08 Sep 1883
9
WOOLWORTH Norman
[1.1.2.8.5.2.4.5.4]
b. 16 Aug 1884
9
WOOLWORTH Olive
[1.1.2.8.5.2.4.5.5]
b. 15 May 1886
9
WOOLWORTH Adell
[1.1.2.8.5.2.4.5.6]
b. 25 Oct 1887
9
WOOLWORTH Frank Leon
[1.1.2.8.5.2.4.5.7]
b. 17 Sep 1891
9
WOOLWORTH Pearl
[1.1.2.8.5.2.4.5.8]
b. 1893
9
WOOLWORTH John Chauncy
[1.1.2.8.5.2.4.5.9]
b. 1897
9
WOOLWORTH
[1.1.2.8.5.2.4.5.10]
b. 1902
9
WOOLWORTH Volney
[1.1.2.8.5.2.4.5.11]
b. 05 Jan 1902
9
WOOLWORTH Smith
[1.1.2.8.5.2.4.5.12]
b. 17 Dec 1904
7
WOOLWORTH Volney
[1.1.2.8.5.2.5]
b. 01 Jun 1812 d. 01 Mar 1878
+
HOWE Betsey
b. Abt 1816
+
MOORS Betsey
b. Abt 1812 d. 1880
7
WOOLWORTH Norman
[1.1.2.8.5.2.6]
b. 01 Jun 1813 d. 1826
7
WOOLWORTH Eunice
[1.1.2.8.5.2.7]
b. 1814 d. Abt 1823
7
WOOLWORTH Alfred
[1.1.2.8.5.2.8]
b. 06 Mar 1820 d. Apr 1864
7
WOOLWORTH Elizabeth
[1.1.2.8.5.2.9]
b. Jul 1826 d. Sep 1846
6
WOOLWORTH Timothy
[1.1.2.8.5.3]
b. 28 Jan 1786 d. 14 May 1871
+
BROWN Catherine
b. 08 Sep 1789 d. 22 Aug 1866
6
WOOLWORTH Jasper
[1.1.2.8.5.4]
b. 08 Mar 1789 d. 08 Oct 1873
+
BUELL Elizabeth G.
b. 17 May 1797 d. 06 Jan 1871
6
WOOLWORTH Eunice
[1.1.2.8.5.5]
b. 13 Apr 1791 d. 1826
+
LUCAS Eber
b. 1782 d. Jul 1826
6
WOOLWORTH Simeon Sheldon
[1.1.2.8.5.6]
b. 12 May 1793 d. 15 Jan 1818
6
WOOLWORTH Alexander
[1.1.2.8.5.7]
b. 05 May 1795 d. 01 Dec 1854
6
WOOLWORTH Sheldon
[1.1.2.8.5.8]
b. 1797 d. 1856
6
WOOLWORTH Content
[1.1.2.8.5.9]
b. 01 Jan 1798 d. 16 Jul 1838
6
WOOLWORTH Mila
[1.1.2.8.5.10]
b. 09 Mar 1800 d. 09 Jun 1872
5
SHELDON Seth
[1.1.2.8.6]
b. 28 Jun 1762
5
SHELDON Samuel
[1.1.2.8.7]
b. 10 Mar 1766 d. 1856
+
HANCHETT Mary
b. 22 Mar 1770 d. 27 Jan 1846
5
SHELDON Hudelah
[1.1.2.8.8]
b. 27 Nov 1767
4
SHELDON Oliver
[1.1.2.9]
b. 10 Sep 1728 d. 10 Nov 1728
3
SMITH Abigail
[1.1.3]
b. 10 Oct 1692
+
KELLOGG Joseph
b. 06 Nov 1685
+
MONTAGUE John
b. 31 Dec 1681 d. 28 Sep 1722
3
SMITH Mercy
[1.1.4]
b. 03 Jul 1694 d. 10 Jan 1784
EASTMAN Joseph
b. 02 Aug 1683 d. 29 Sep 1769
4
EASTMAN William
[1.1.4.1]
b. 25 Aug 1718 d. 20 Jul 1793
WHITE Mary
b. 25 Jun 1727 d. 19 Nov 1752
5
EASTMAN Mary
[1.1.4.1.1]
b. 12 Sep 1745 d. 10 Oct 1801
+
LYMAN Joel
b. 16 Jul 1742 d. 10 Oct 1801
5
EASTMAN Mercy
[1.1.4.1.2]
b. 31 Dec 1746 d. Abt 22 Jan 1747
5
EASTMAN Mercy
[1.1.4.1.3]
b. Abt 17 Feb 1747 d. 31 Dec 1752
5
EASTMAN William
[1.1.4.1.4]
b. 10 Nov 1749 d. 1759
5
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.1.4.1.5]
b. 14 Jul 1751 d. 26 Feb 1752
5
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.1.4.1.6]
b. 13 Nov 1754 d. 21 Aug 1830
LYMAN Hannah
b. 28 Nov 1754 d. 21 Aug 1830
6
EASTMAN Jerusha
[1.1.4.1.6.1]
b. 28 Aug 1781 d. 21 Nov 1843
SHEPARD Warham
b. 29 Dec 1773 d. 08 Jul 1853
7
SHEPARD Henry
[1.1.4.1.6.1.1]
COOPER Sarah
8
SHEPARD Mary
[1.1.4.1.6.1.1.1]
7
SHEPARD Nancy Wetmore
[1.1.4.1.6.1.2]
b. 22 Dec 1802 d. 18 Jun 1833
7
SHEPARD Alfred
[1.1.4.1.6.1.3]
b. 16 Mar 1805 d. 30 Apr 1843
WELLER Catherine
b. 11 Mar 1809 d. 21 Aug 1887
8
SHEPARD Nancy Wetmore
[1.1.4.1.6.1.3.1]
b. 04 Dec 1835 d. 04 Mar 1905
8
SHEPARD Sarah Eastman
[1.1.4.1.6.1.3.2]
b. 17 Nov 1837 d. 03 Oct 1890
8
SHEPARD Royal Weller
[1.1.4.1.6.1.3.3]
b. 23 Sep 1839 d. 23 Jul 1840
8
SHEPARD Mary Hyde
[1.1.4.1.6.1.3.4]
b. 29 Sep 1841 d. 08 Oct 1916
7
SHEPARD Lysander Curtis
[1.1.4.1.6.1.4]
b. 12 May 1807 d. 28 Dec 1891
7
SHEPARD Hannah Sumner
[1.1.4.1.6.1.5]
b. 09 Oct 1809 d. 07 May 1893
FLUSKEY William
b. Abt 1809
8
FLUSKEY William
[1.1.4.1.6.1.5.1]
b. 1835
8
FLUSKEY Bela H
[1.1.4.1.6.1.5.2]
b. 1837 d. Dec 1901
8
FLUSKEY William Shepard
[1.1.4.1.6.1.5.3]
b. 25 Sep 1839 d. 14 Dec 1877
7
SHEPARD Lucy
[1.1.4.1.6.1.6]
b. 17 Apr 1816 d. 19 Sep 1836
7
SHEPARD Joseph Lyman
[1.1.4.1.6.1.7]
b. 17 Mar 1818 d. 27 Jan 1897
HUBBARD Emily
b. 08 Oct 1816 d. 02 Jul 1901
8
SHEPARD George Lyman
[1.1.4.1.6.1.7.1]
b. 25 Jul 1842 d. 04 Jul 1929
8
SHEPARD Lucy Emma
[1.1.4.1.6.1.7.2]
b. 09 Apr 1844 d. 17 Nov 1890
8
SHEPARD Cornelia Francina
[1.1.4.1.6.1.7.3]
b. 01 Dec 1845 d. 14 Jun 1891
8
SHEPARD Edwin
[1.1.4.1.6.1.7.4]
b. 15 Oct 1848 d. Aft 1928
8
SHEPARD Joseph Alfred
[1.1.4.1.6.1.7.5]
b. 12 Oct 1853
7
SHEPARD William
[1.1.4.1.6.1.8]
b. 25 Oct 1819 d. 16 Nov 1899
CLARK Alice
b. 29 Jul 1826 d. 20 Apr 1900
8
SHEPARD Alice R
[1.1.4.1.6.1.8.1]
b. 09 Jul 1853
8
SHEPARD Clara E
[1.1.4.1.6.1.8.2]
b. 01 Nov 1856
8
SHEPARD Daughter
[1.1.4.1.6.1.8.3]
b. 03 Jan 1858
8
SHEPARD Elizabeth J
[1.1.4.1.6.1.8.4]
b. 13 Apr 1859
8
SHEPARD Mattie Augusta
[1.1.4.1.6.1.8.5]
b. 19 Jun 1863
8
SHEPARD Eliza Belle
[1.1.4.1.6.1.8.6]
b. 14 Dec 1870
7
SHEPARD Charles Warham
[1.1.4.1.6.1.9]
b. 09 Apr 1822 d. 31 Mar 1879
AVERY Adaline
b. 28 Jun 1831 d. 31 Mar 1879
8
SHEPARD Charles Warham
[1.1.4.1.6.1.9.1]
b. 26 Mar 1851 d. 02 Mar 1921
8
SHEPARD Frank Avery
[1.1.4.1.6.1.9.2]
b. 01 Sep 1853 d. 25 Jan 1901
8
SHEPARD Addie Ellina
[1.1.4.1.6.1.9.3]
b. 13 Oct 1855 d. 20 Jun 1927
8
SHEPARD Elza Halladay
[1.1.4.1.6.1.9.4]
b. 06 Oct 1857 d. 28 Aug 1859
8
SHEPARD Josephine Maria
[1.1.4.1.6.1.9.5]
b. 26 Sep 1860 d. 16 Apr 1861
7
SHEPARD Henry
[1.1.4.1.6.1.10]
b. 23 Aug 1825 d. 12 Oct 1908
COOPER Sarah C
b. 15 May 1829 d. 1891
8
SHEPARD Frederick H
[1.1.4.1.6.1.10.1]
b. 13 Dec 1852
8
SHEPARD Mary Louise
[1.1.4.1.6.1.10.2]
b. 26 Nov 1857
8
SHEPARD Carrie I
[1.1.4.1.6.1.10.3]
b. 03 Oct 1859
6
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.1.4.1.6.2]
b. 01 May 1784
6
EASTMAN Polly
[1.1.4.1.6.3]
b. 13 Apr 1785
6
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.1.4.1.6.4]
b. 24 Jun 1787 d. 21 Aug 1830
REED Persis
b. 18 Feb 1785 d. 09 Sep 1839
7
EASTMAN Waldo Reed
[1.1.4.1.6.4.1]
b. 31 Oct 1813
7
EASTMAN Ogden Moseley
[1.1.4.1.6.4.2]
b. 18 Jul 1815
CHURCH Lucretia A
b. 1815
8
EASTMAN Lucella
[1.1.4.1.6.4.2.1]
b. 16 Oct 1837 d. 17 Aug 1838
8
EASTMAN Norris B
[1.1.4.1.6.4.2.2]
b. 19 Aug 1839 d. 01 Jun 1910
8
EASTMAN Lucy Eliza
[1.1.4.1.6.4.2.3]
b. 02 Dec 1841 d. 19 Dec 1899
8
EASTMAN Persis Ann
[1.1.4.1.6.4.2.4]
b. 25 Aug 1845 d. 08 Apr 1872
8
EASTMAN Rachel A
[1.1.4.1.6.4.2.5]
b. 06 Aug 1847 d. 22 Aug 1865
8
EASTMAN Frank H
[1.1.4.1.6.4.2.6]
b. 23 Aug 1855 d. 13 Feb 1856
8
EASTMAN Emma L
[1.1.4.1.6.4.2.7]
b. 25 Oct 1856 d. 06 Sep 1864
7
EASTMAN Lyman Foster
[1.1.4.1.6.4.3]
b. 19 Jun 1816 d. 10 Mar 1887
VAN EPPS Margaret Alida
b. 19 Jun 1821
8
EASTMAN Ann Alida
[1.1.4.1.6.4.3.1]
b. 29 May 1840
8
EASTMAN Caroline Covert
[1.1.4.1.6.4.3.2]
b. 26 May 1842
8
EASTMAN Charles Willis
[1.1.4.1.6.4.3.3]
b. 26 Sep 1844 d. 02 Feb 1848
8
EASTMAN Catherine Lillis
[1.1.4.1.6.4.3.4]
b. 24 May 1848
8
EASTMAN Charles Payson
[1.1.4.1.6.4.3.5]
b. 28 Aug 1850
8
EASTMAN Newton Lyman
[1.1.4.1.6.4.3.6]
b. 22 Nov 1854
8
EASTMAN Harriet Newal
[1.1.4.1.6.4.3.7]
b. 21 Jul 1860
8
EASTMAN William Harold
[1.1.4.1.6.4.3.8]
b. 31 Mar 1864
7
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.1.4.1.6.4.4]
b. 01 Jul 1818 d. 23 Mar 1878
MCALLISTER Nancy
b. 19 Jan 1827 d. 10 Feb 1872
8
EASTMAN Otis
[1.1.4.1.6.4.4.1]
b. 18 Apr 1849
8
EASTMAN William
[1.1.4.1.6.4.4.2]
b. 19 Sep 1850 d. 26 Mar 1852
8
EASTMAN Jennie
[1.1.4.1.6.4.4.3]
b. 23 May 1854 d. 03 Oct 1856
8
EASTMAN Ellen
[1.1.4.1.6.4.4.4]
b. 23 Jun 1858
8
EASTMAN Susan
[1.1.4.1.6.4.4.5]
b. 07 Dec 1860
8
EASTMAN Frederick
[1.1.4.1.6.4.4.6]
b. 07 Sep 1862
+
MCALLISTER Ann
b. 07 Sep 1832 d. 05 Oct 1907
7
EASTMAN Charles E
[1.1.4.1.6.4.5]
b. 10 Feb 1821
7
EASTMAN Eliza Jane
[1.1.4.1.6.4.6]
b. 17 Jun 1823
GOODRICH Reuben
b. 28 Jun 1819 d. 08 Jan 1899
8
GOODRICH Clara
[1.1.4.1.6.4.6.1]
b. 18 Jul 1853
8
GOODRICH Mary Eastman
[1.1.4.1.6.4.6.2]
b. 15 Oct 1854 d. 06 Feb 1890
8
GOODRICH Charles Emerson
[1.1.4.1.6.4.6.3]
b. 17 Jan 1856 d. 16 Mar 1888
8
GOODRICH Frank Reuben
[1.1.4.1.6.4.6.4]
b. 16 Aug 1858
7
EASTMAN Persis Viann
[1.1.4.1.6.4.7]
b. 19 Sep 1827
7
EASTMAN Reubin Reed
[1.1.4.1.6.4.8]
b. 29 Sep 1829 d. 10 Mar 1913
COVELL Mary Jane
b. 06 Apr 1830 d. 26 Feb 1894
8
EASTMAN Persis Elizabeth
[1.1.4.1.6.4.8.1]
b. 06 Dec 1849
8
EASTMAN Joseph Reed
[1.1.4.1.6.4.8.2]
b. 31 Oct 1851 d. 01 Jul 1915
8
EASTMAN Lucretia Maria
[1.1.4.1.6.4.8.3]
b. 05 Jan 1854
8
EASTMAN Cornelia Jane
[1.1.4.1.6.4.8.4]
b. 26 Apr 1856
8
EASTMAN Elmer Marias
[1.1.4.1.6.4.8.5]
b. 03 Apr 1864 d. 19 Jan 1934
8
EASTMAN Mary Minerva
[1.1.4.1.6.4.8.6]
b. 14 Jul 1866 d. 19 Dec 1880
6
EASTMAN Joel
[1.1.4.1.6.5]
b. 11 Dec 1789
6
EASTMAN John Lyman
[1.1.4.1.6.6]
b. 02 Jan 1792 d. 19 Feb 1857
SANDFORD Sally Radley Halsey
b. 28 Feb 1785 d. 18 Nov 1852
7
EASTMAN Clarissa
[1.1.4.1.6.6.1]
b. 25 Apr 1820
SCHUYLER William Ridge
b. 22 Jul 1811
8
SCHUYLER William Henry
[1.1.4.1.6.6.1.1]
b. 27 Aug 1845
8
SCHUYLER Sandford Eastman
[1.1.4.1.6.6.1.2]
b. 14 Aug 1850
8
SCHUYLER Anthony Dey
[1.1.4.1.6.6.1.3]
b. 22 Jun 1853
7
EASTMAN Sandford
[1.1.4.1.6.6.2]
b. 29 Sep 1821 d. 08 Jan 1874
+
TAYLOR Elizabeth
SCHUYLER Sarah Antoinette
8
EASTMAN Clara Louise
[1.1.4.1.6.6.2.1]
b. 26 Jan 1855
8
EASTMAN Anna Sara Ridge
[1.1.4.1.6.6.2.2]
b. 07 Nov 1858
8
EASTMAN Grace Romaine
[1.1.4.1.6.6.2.3]
b. 08 Sep 1860
+
SCHUYLER Anna Louise
7
EASTMAN Herman Daggett
[1.1.4.1.6.6.3]
b. 22 Dec 1822 d. 23 Dec 1890
WILSON Fanny Mead
8
EASTMAN John Lyman
[1.1.4.1.6.6.3.1]
b. 29 Mar 1850 d. 04 Sep 1850
8
EASTMAN Frank Daggett
[1.1.4.1.6.6.3.2]
b. 26 Apr 1851 d. 16 Feb 1875
8
EASTMAN John Lyman
[1.1.4.1.6.6.3.3]
b. Feb 1853 d. 25 Mar 1872
8
EASTMAN Sarah Halsey
[1.1.4.1.6.6.3.4]
b. 30 Oct 1854
8
EASTMAN Lysander W
[1.1.4.1.6.6.3.5]
b. 06 Mar 1857 d. 28 Jun 1886
+
EASTMAN Cornelia Estella
b. 10 Nov 1864
8
EASTMAN Herman L
[1.1.4.1.6.6.3.6]
b. Oct 1858 d. 04 Jan 1860
8
EASTMAN Anna Louise
[1.1.4.1.6.6.3.7]
b. 11 Nov 1861
6
EASTMAN Chester
[1.1.4.1.6.7]
b. 16 Apr 1794 d. 13 Mar 1879
NEVIUS Mary Dunton
b. 1806 d. Jun 1900
7
EASTMAN Mary
[1.1.4.1.6.7.1]
b. 22 Jan 1833 d. 01 Jun 1835
7
EASTMAN Hannah
[1.1.4.1.6.7.2]
b. 09 Jan 1835 d. 10 Jul 1866
BIRGE David Warner
b. 06 Dec 1822
8
BIRGE Mary Eastman
[1.1.4.1.6.7.2.1]
b. 07 Feb 1858
8
BIRGE Julia
[1.1.4.1.6.7.2.2]
b. 24 May 1859
8
BIRGE Helen
[1.1.4.1.6.7.2.3]
b. 04 Mar 1862 d. 04 Oct 1864
8
BIRGE Hannah Grace
[1.1.4.1.6.7.2.4]
b. 22 Jan 1866
7
EASTMAN Benjamin N
[1.1.4.1.6.7.3]
b. 02 Dec 1836 d. 09 Feb 1840
7
EASTMAN William C
[1.1.4.1.6.7.4]
b. 01 Feb 1839 d. 17 Feb 1839
7
EASTMAN Benjamin Nevius
[1.1.4.1.6.7.5]
b. 28 Jan 1840 d. 22 Jun 1892
POST Cornelia
8
EASTMAN Cornelia Estella
[1.1.4.1.6.7.5.1]
b. 10 Nov 1864
+
EASTMAN Lysander W
b. 06 Mar 1857 d. 28 Jun 1886
7
EASTMAN William Lyman
[1.1.4.1.6.7.6]
b. 22 Apr 1842 d. 16 Nov 1902
EASTMAN Augusta
b. 01 Sep 1842
8
EASTMAN John Nevius
[1.1.4.1.6.7.6.1]
b. 01 Nov 1875
7
EASTMAN Mary Dunton
[1.1.4.1.6.7.7]
b. 30 Jun 1844 d. 1938
HARRIS James F
b. 1840 d. 20 Oct 1917
8
HARRIS Charles Eastman
[1.1.4.1.6.7.7.1]
b. 30 Mar 1868
8
HARRIS Chester Morgan
[1.1.4.1.6.7.7.2]
b. 08 Sep 1874 d. 09 May 1959
8
HARRIS Fred Page
[1.1.4.1.6.7.7.3]
b. 17 Mar 1877
7
EASTMAN Clinton
[1.1.4.1.6.7.8]
b. 15 Sep 1846 d. 12 Apr 1901
6
EASTMAN Augustus
[1.1.4.1.6.8]
b. 03 Oct 1796 d. 18 Aug 1856
VINTON Clarissa
b. 17 Sep 1803 d. 04 Mar 1840
7
EASTMAN Samuel Finley
[1.1.4.1.6.8.1]
b. 03 May 1823 d. 26 Jun 1900
DICKINSON Hannah Louise
b. 11 Aug 1825 d. 24 Mar 1880
8
EASTMAN William Augustus
[1.1.4.1.6.8.1.1]
b. 06 Aug 1850 d. 02 Dec 1936
8
EASTMAN Samuel Finley
[1.1.4.1.6.8.1.2]
b. 16 Jan 1855 d. 1857
8
EASTMAN Clara Romaine
[1.1.4.1.6.8.1.3]
b. 23 Jul 1857
8
EASTMAN Mary Louisa
[1.1.4.1.6.8.1.4]
b. 16 Mar 1859 d. 1951
8
EASTMAN Helen Dickinson
[1.1.4.1.6.8.1.5]
b. 26 Jul 1862
8
EASTMAN Fannie Vinton
[1.1.4.1.6.8.1.6]
b. 11 Mar 1864
7
EASTMAN Medad Vinton
[1.1.4.1.6.8.2]
b. 13 Mar 1825 d. 15 Aug 1826
7
EASTMAN William Medad
[1.1.4.1.6.8.3]
b. 24 Oct 1826 d. 31 Jul 1828
7
EASTMAN William Augustus
[1.1.4.1.6.8.4]
b. 04 Nov 1828 d. 25 Sep 1831
7
EASTMAN Clarissa
[1.1.4.1.6.8.5]
b. 24 Dec 1830 d. 16 Aug 1832
7
EASTMAN Clarissa Romaine
[1.1.4.1.6.8.6]
b. 20 Nov 1832 d. 12 Jul 1854
NASH Kezia
b. 28 Jul 1806 d. 10 May 1857
7
EASTMAN Augusta
[1.1.4.1.6.8.7]
b. 01 Sep 1842
EASTMAN William Lyman
b. 22 Apr 1842 d. 16 Nov 1902
8
EASTMAN John Nevius
[1.1.4.1.6.8.7.1]
b. 01 Nov 1875
7
EASTMAN Mary Kezia
[1.1.4.1.6.8.8]
b. 30 Jan 1845 d. 15 Jan 1846
7
EASTMAN George Augustus
[1.1.4.1.6.8.9]
b. 19 Aug 1847 d. 28 Aug 1848
6
EASTMAN Polly
[1.1.4.1.6.9]
b. 10 Mar 1799
DE WITT Benjamin
b. 03 May 1793
7
DE WITT Mary Ann
[1.1.4.1.6.9.1]
b. 08 Sep 1822 d. 15 Nov 1827
7
DE WITT Hannah E
[1.1.4.1.6.9.2]
b. 07 Dec 1824
+
BLISS Caleb S
7
DE WITT Helen M
[1.1.4.1.6.9.3]
b. 23 Mar 1827
+
DICKINSON S A
7
DE WITT Hollis B
[1.1.4.1.6.9.4]
b. 26 Aug 1829
+
MONTAGUE Ellen E
7
DE WITT Mary Ann
[1.1.4.1.6.9.5]
b. 03 Mar 1832
+
HAYWARD William H
7
DE WITT Clinton
[1.1.4.1.6.9.6]
b. 06 Aug 1834
7
DE WITT Sarah Jane
[1.1.4.1.6.9.7]
b. 09 Sep 1836
TANNER Norman Stephen
8
TANNER Belle Norman
[1.1.4.1.6.9.7.1]
7
DE WITT Louisa S
[1.1.4.1.6.9.8]
b. 13 Mar 1840 d. 01 Jan 1865
7
DE WITT Martha E
[1.1.4.1.6.9.9]
b. 10 Dec 1843 d. 08 Sep 1845
7
DE WITT William
[1.1.4.1.6.9.10]
b. 12 Jul 1846 d. 30 Sep 1870
5
EASTMAN Elizabeth
[1.1.4.1.7]
b. 01 Dec 1756
MORGAN Lucas
b. Abt 26 Feb 1742 d. 12 Nov 1817
6
MORGAN Elizabeth
[1.1.4.1.7.1]
b. 24 Sep 1795
6
MORGAN Lucas
[1.1.4.1.7.2]
b. 03 Aug 1798
5
EASTMAN Rachel
[1.1.4.1.8]
b. 15 Dec 1759 d. 03 Apr 1844
DICKINSON Eli
b. 10 Nov 1749 d. 07 Feb 1826
6
DICKINSON Lois
[1.1.4.1.8.1]
b. 30 Oct 1785 d. 21 Jan 1856
+
PRESTON Joel
b. 09 Sep 1769 d. 16 Aug 1863
6
DICKINSON Pamela
[1.1.4.1.8.2]
b. 17 Apr 1788 d. 04 Apr 1842
SMITH Medad
b. 02 Sep 1781 d. 20 Apr 1858
7
SMITH Edmund
[1.1.4.1.8.2.1]
b. 25 Jul 1808 d. 30 Mar 1810
7
SMITH Abigail
[1.1.4.1.8.2.2]
b. 07 Aug 1810
7
SMITH Edmund Herbert
[1.1.4.1.8.2.3]
b. 02 Feb 1813
7
SMITH Irene B
[1.1.4.1.8.2.4]
b. 05 Mar 1815
7
SMITH Lucas B
[1.1.4.1.8.2.5]
b. 13 Oct 1817 d. 18 Oct 1817
7
SMITH Lucas B
[1.1.4.1.8.2.6]
b. 03 Mar 1822
7
SMITH William Anderson
[1.1.4.1.8.2.7]
b. 24 Feb 1825
7
SMITH Elizabeth White
[1.1.4.1.8.2.8]
b. 12 Aug 1827 d. 12 Dec 1895
MILLER Edward Curtis
b. 02 Oct 1819 d. 26 Aug 1896
8
MILLER J Edward
[1.1.4.1.8.2.8.1]
b. 24 Dec 1846 d. 13 Sep 1886
8
MILLER Charles H
[1.1.4.1.8.2.8.2]
b. 25 Nov 1848 d. 15 Mar 1910
8
MILLER Martha Pamelia
[1.1.4.1.8.2.8.3]
b. 08 Dec 1850 d. 22 Feb 1930
8
MILLER Frank E
[1.1.4.1.8.2.8.4]
b. 1853 d. 1854
8
MILLER Addie E
[1.1.4.1.8.2.8.5]
b. 1855 d. 1936
8
MILLER Harriet E
[1.1.4.1.8.2.8.6]
b. 1858 d. 1859
8
MILLER William S
[1.1.4.1.8.2.8.7]
b. 27 Jul 1860 d. 15 Apr 1905
8
MILLER C Irene
[1.1.4.1.8.2.8.8]
b. 06 Dec 1863 d. 25 Dec 1926
7
SMITH Emma Dickinson
[1.1.4.1.8.2.9]
b. 13 Jun 1833
6
DICKINSON Abner Moseley
[1.1.4.1.8.3]
b. 30 Dec 1790 d. 24 Sep 1830
+
WARNER Ruth
b. 26 Aug 1794
6
DICKINSON Emma
[1.1.4.1.8.4]
b. 06 May 1793 d. 25 Aug 1860
+
MORGAN Linus
6
DICKINSON Clarissa
[1.1.4.1.8.5]
b. 01 Sep 1795 d. 07 Dec 1868
+
SMITH Alvin
b. 14 Dec 1796
6
DICKINSON Samuel
[1.1.4.1.8.6]
b. 01 Oct 1797 d. 20 Jul 1827
+
DICKINSON Lucina P
6
DICKINSON Eli
[1.1.4.1.8.7]
b. 11 Nov 1800 d. 13 Sep 1867
+
BARTON Hermione Calphernia
b. 15 Oct 1807
6
DICKINSON William
[1.1.4.1.8.8]
b. 14 May 1803 d. 31 May 1826
6
DICKINSON Henry Anderson
[1.1.4.1.8.9]
b. 28 Apr 1805 d. 04 Jul 1853
FERRY Julia
b. 17 Mar 1810 d. 13 Oct 1883
7
DICKINSON William Mosley
[1.1.4.1.8.9.1]
b. 28 Apr 1831 d. 13 Nov 1899
RILEY Catherine
b. 02 May 1838 d. 01 Aug 1935
8
DICKINSON James Mosley
[1.1.4.1.8.9.1.1]
b. 29 Aug 1858 d. 17 Jun 1951
8
DICKINSON Henry Anderson
[1.1.4.1.8.9.1.2]
b. 12 Jul 1859
8
DICKINSON William Joseph
[1.1.4.1.8.9.1.3]
b. 26 Sep 1861
8
DICKINSON John
[1.1.4.1.8.9.1.4]
b. 1864
8
DICKINSON Julia Edith
[1.1.4.1.8.9.1.5]
b. 18 Apr 1865
8
DICKINSON Edward Mosley
[1.1.4.1.8.9.1.6]
b. 01 Dec 1867
8
DICKINSON John
[1.1.4.1.8.9.1.7]
b. 1870
8
DICKINSON Francis
[1.1.4.1.8.9.1.8]
b. 01 Apr 1872
8
DICKINSON Ada Mary
[1.1.4.1.8.9.1.9]
b. 02 Apr 1875
8
DICKINSON Albert Charles
[1.1.4.1.8.9.1.10]
b. 10 Apr 1876
8
DICKINSON Harold Stanley
[1.1.4.1.8.9.1.11]
b. 16 Nov 1881
5
EASTMAN Lois
[1.1.4.1.9]
b. 08 Jul 1761 d. 28 Jul 1850
KELLOGG Eliakim
b. 10 Sep 1759 d. 25 Apr 1826
6
KELLOGG Fanny
[1.1.4.1.9.1]
b. 08 Mar 1788 d. 20 Nov 1860
+
INGRAM Alpheus
6
KELLOGG Elijah
[1.1.4.1.9.2]
b. 01 Apr 1790 d. 29 Jun 1836
CHURCH Ruth
7
KELLOGG Sabra
[1.1.4.1.9.2.1]
b. 19 Jun 1813 d. 06 Jun 1837
7
KELLOGG Caroline
[1.1.4.1.9.2.2]
b. 20 May 1814 d. Nov 1844
GAYLORD Edward Richardson
8
GAYLORD George Edward
[1.1.4.1.9.2.2.1]
b. 19 Jul 1844
7
KELLOGG Harvey Stoughton
[1.1.4.1.9.2.3]
b. 11 May 1816 d. 09 Jul 1882
7
KELLOGG George Hartwell
[1.1.4.1.9.2.4]
b. 11 May 1818 d. 31 Jan 1842
7
KELLOGG Austin
[1.1.4.1.9.2.5]
b. 24 Jun 1820 d. 26 Nov 1840
7
KELLOGG Hawley
[1.1.4.1.9.2.6]
b. 25 Jul 1822 d. 09 Jul 1882
+
TAMBLIN Mary Louise
b. 01 Dec 1845 d. 16 Dec 1880
HOLMAN Susan Maria
b. 14 Sep 1835 d. 28 Dec 1877
8
KELLOGG Dana William
[1.1.4.1.9.2.6.1]
b. 07 Dec 1857 d. 11 Sep 1880
8
KELLOGG Anna Ruth
[1.1.4.1.9.2.6.2]
b. 03 Dec 1859 d. 18 Jan 1877
7
KELLOGG Eunice
[1.1.4.1.9.2.7]
b. 16 Aug 1824 d. 19 Mar 1826
7
KELLOGG Elijah Norris
[1.1.4.1.9.2.8]
b. 21 Dec 1826 d. 30 Aug 1862
7
KELLOGG William
[1.1.4.1.9.2.9]
b. 06 Jan 1829
BLACKMAN Maria Olivia
b. 24 Nov 1837 d. 28 Jul 1871
8
KELLOGG Charles Church
[1.1.4.1.9.2.9.1]
b. 15 Feb 1862 d. 19 Oct 1893
8
KELLOGG Frederick Blackman
[1.1.4.1.9.2.9.2]
b. 29 Dec 1863
8
KELLOGG William Grant
[1.1.4.1.9.2.9.3]
b. 19 Nov 1865
8
KELLOGG Florence Wealthy
[1.1.4.1.9.2.9.4]
b. 27 Dec 1867
ELLIS Edith
8
KELLOGG George Owen
[1.1.4.1.9.2.9.5]
b. 26 Jun 1874
8
KELLOGG Fannie Ruth
[1.1.4.1.9.2.9.6]
b. 26 Jul 1875
8
KELLOGG Bertha Mary
[1.1.4.1.9.2.9.7]
b. 23 Apr 1877
7
KELLOGG Otis
[1.1.4.1.9.2.10]
b. 17 Nov 1831
GRIFFITHS Susan
8
KELLOGG James Henry
[1.1.4.1.9.2.10.1]
b. 1857 d. 1857
8
KELLOGG Charles Stoughton
[1.1.4.1.9.2.10.2]
b. 24 Feb 1860
8
KELLOGG George Otis
[1.1.4.1.9.2.10.3]
b. 18 Sep 1863
7
KELLOGG Charles
[1.1.4.1.9.2.11]
b. 03 Oct 1832 d. 27 Jun 1856
7
KELLOGG Andrew Wright
[1.1.4.1.9.2.12]
b. 04 May 1834 d. 15 Jun 1871
+
SHUMWAY Maria Jane
b. 1837
6
KELLOGG William
[1.1.4.1.9.3]
b. 31 Mar 1792 d. 27 Sep 1834
+
BRAINARD Abigail
b. 17 Apr 1795 d. 28 Oct 1836
6
KELLOGG Hawley
[1.1.4.1.9.4]
b. 02 Oct 1794 d. 08 Apr 1821
6
KELLOGG Abigail
[1.1.4.1.9.5]
b. 05 Feb 1797 d. 02 Apr 1839
WRIGHT Eleazar
b. 20 Aug 1788 d. 11 Apr 1858
7
WRIGHT Lorenzo
[1.1.4.1.9.5.1]
b. 10 Oct 1824 d. 16 Aug 1847
7
WRIGHT Lyman Walters
[1.1.4.1.9.5.2]
b. 12 Aug 1826 d. 30 Dec 1849
7
WRIGHT Harvey
[1.1.4.1.9.5.3]
b. 02 Dec 1828 d. 10 Jul 1851
7
WRIGHT Cynthia
[1.1.4.1.9.5.4]
b. 20 Jun 1831
+
HERRICK Henry S
b. 08 Dec 1822
7
WRIGHT Samuel E
[1.1.4.1.9.5.5]
b. 10 Dec 1833 d. 25 Feb 1837
6
KELLOGG Esther
[1.1.4.1.9.6]
b. 27 Jun 1799
+
MONTAGUE Obadiah
5
EASTMAN William
[1.1.4.1.10]
b. 20 Nov 1763
REED Tamerson
b. 1770 d. 21 Jun 1808
6
EASTMAN William
[1.1.4.1.10.1]
b. 1796 d. 16 Feb 1853
+
BEVY Elmira
MERRILL Louisa
b. 1821
7
EASTMAN William
[1.1.4.1.10.1.1]
b. 11 Jan 1844 d. 13 Jul 1914
HINDS Emma E
b. 19 Nov 1845 d. 21 Apr 1922
8
EASTMAN William
[1.1.4.1.10.1.1.1]
b. 19 Apr 1868 d. 03 Apr 1933
8
EASTMAN Alice Alvira
[1.1.4.1.10.1.1.2]
b. 25 Mar 1870 d. 07 Nov 1944
8
EASTMAN Walter Merrill
[1.1.4.1.10.1.1.3]
b. 01 Jan 1874 d. 12 Apr 1937
8
EASTMAN Louise Hinds
[1.1.4.1.10.1.1.4]
b. 09 Nov 1881 d. 19 Apr 1910
6
EASTMAN Reubin Reed
[1.1.4.1.10.2]
b. 22 Oct 1797 d. 18 Sep 1867
WHITE Samantha
b. 15 May 1801 d. 16 Jan 1871
7
EASTMAN Sarah Shepherd
[1.1.4.1.10.2.1]
b. 12 Jun 1826 d. 14 Jul 1851
7
EASTMAN Mary White
[1.1.4.1.10.2.2]
b. 24 Oct 1828 d. 11 Jun 1853
7
EASTMAN Frances
[1.1.4.1.10.2.3]
b. 10 May 1830 d. 12 Mar 1906
7
EASTMAN Samantha White
[1.1.4.1.10.2.4]
b. 19 Mar 1833
FAY Prescott
8
FAY Flora Maria
[1.1.4.1.10.2.4.1]
b. 26 Nov 1857
8
FAY William Eastman
[1.1.4.1.10.2.4.2]
b. 08 Mar 1859
8
FAY Alice Prescott
[1.1.4.1.10.2.4.3]
b. 18 Feb 1865
7
EASTMAN Jane Hastings
[1.1.4.1.10.2.5]
b. 22 Sep 1834 d. 25 Sep 1834
7
EASTMAN William
[1.1.4.1.10.2.6]
b. 24 Oct 1837 d. 02 Nov 1843
7
EASTMAN Charles
[1.1.4.1.10.2.7]
b. 1840
7
EASTMAN Maria Clarissa
[1.1.4.1.10.2.8]
b. 27 Aug 1841
PAGE Harlan Winslow
b. 1838
8
PAGE Agnes Eastman
[1.1.4.1.10.2.8.1]
b. 05 Mar 1869
8
PAGE Frank Winslow
[1.1.4.1.10.2.8.2]
b. 26 Sep 1873
8
PAGE Alice Maria
[1.1.4.1.10.2.8.3]
b. 09 Dec 1878
6
EASTMAN George
[1.1.4.1.10.3]
b. 18 Oct 1800 d. 06 Jun 1896
HUNT Hannah
b. 1809
7
EASTMAN Hannah Maria
[1.1.4.1.10.3.1]
b. Abt 1835
7
EASTMAN Anna Elizabeth Portia
[1.1.4.1.10.3.2]
b. 06 Sep 1837
7
EASTMAN Emma
[1.1.4.1.10.3.3]
b. Abt 1839
6
EASTMAN Tamer "Tammy"
[1.1.4.1.10.4]
b. 1801 d. 15 Oct 1887
DICKINSON Daniel
b. 18 Jun 1793 d. 15 Dec 1874
7
DICKINSON Louisa
[1.1.4.1.10.4.1]
b. 14 Jul 1830 d. Mar 1881
GREENE John Morton
8
GREENE John Morton
[1.1.4.1.10.4.1.1]
b. 08 Jan 1859 d. 27 Jan 1861
8
GREENE William Storrs
[1.1.4.1.10.4.1.2]
b. 05 Mar 1860
8
GREENE Louisa Dickinson
[1.1.4.1.10.4.1.3]
b. 06 Apr 1862
8
GREENE Harvey Bartlett
[1.1.4.1.10.4.1.4]
b. 21 Sep 1864
8
GREENE Joseph Lyman
[1.1.4.1.10.4.1.5]
b. 01 Nov 1866 d. 05 Nov 1870
8
GREENE Helen French
[1.1.4.1.10.4.1.6]
b. 20 Dec 1868
7
DICKINSON William Eastman
[1.1.4.1.10.4.2]
b. 11 Jun 1832
HOBART Eliza H
b. 06 Oct 1832
8
DICKINSON Edward Baxter
[1.1.4.1.10.4.2.1]
b. 03 Mar 1863
7
DICKINSON Sarah Tamison
[1.1.4.1.10.4.3]
b. 19 May 1834
PHELPS Frederick Brainard
b. 08 Feb 1829 d. 05 Feb 1908
8
PHELPS Frederick William
[1.1.4.1.10.4.3.1]
b. 13 Apr 1866 d. 27 Feb 1893
8
PHELPS Charles Dickinson
[1.1.4.1.10.4.3.2]
b. 29 Nov 1868
8
PHELPS Edith Sophia
[1.1.4.1.10.4.3.3]
b. 14 Jun 1871 d. 17 Sep 1884
8
PHELPS Myron Austin
[1.1.4.1.10.4.3.4]
b. 02 Aug 1873 d. 03 Nov 1894
8
PHELPS Julia Eastman
[1.1.4.1.10.4.3.5]
b. 15 May 1875 d. 11 Jun 1898
8
PHELPS Florence Dell
[1.1.4.1.10.4.3.6]
b. 14 May 1876
8
PHELPS Isabel Maude
[1.1.4.1.10.4.3.7]
b. 15 Jul 1877
7
DICKINSON George
[1.1.4.1.10.4.4]
b. 1836
7
DICKINSON Charles Reed
[1.1.4.1.10.4.5]
b. 16 Oct 1837
HARRIS Ardelia Melissa
b. 16 Aug 1842
8
DICKINSON Edwin Harris
[1.1.4.1.10.4.5.1]
b. 22 Mar 1868
7
DICKINSON Edward Baxter
[1.1.4.1.10.4.6]
b. 06 May 1840 d. 1867
6
EASTMAN Charles
[1.1.4.1.10.5]
b. 03 Oct 1803 d. 22 Sep 1884
SMITH Sophia White
b. 22 Jul 1809 d. 18 Jan 1841
7
EASTMAN Pamelie Clarissa
[1.1.4.1.10.5.1]
b. 01 Oct 1831 d. 11 Feb 1876
SMITH Hinsdale
b. 02 Mar 1819
8
SMITH Arthur Parks
[1.1.4.1.10.5.1.1]
b. 24 May 1868
8
SMITH Hinsdale
[1.1.4.1.10.5.1.2]
b. 10 Sep 1869
8
SMITH Elizabeth Chester
[1.1.4.1.10.5.1.3]
b. 03 May 1872 d. 28 Jan 1876
8
SMITH Harry Eastman
[1.1.4.1.10.5.1.4]
b. 23 Sep 1874 d. 29 Jul 1875
7
EASTMAN Sophia
[1.1.4.1.10.5.2]
b. 12 Jul 1834
7
EASTMAN Julia
[1.1.4.1.10.5.3]
b. 01 Aug 1836
7
EASTMAN Ellen Sophia
[1.1.4.1.10.5.4]
b. 02 Nov 1839
FORWARD Pamelia
b. 1811
7
EASTMAN George Francis
[1.1.4.1.10.5.5]
b. 21 Nov 1849
6
EASTMAN Henry Edward
[1.1.4.1.10.6]
b. 23 Feb 1807 d. 15 Oct 1853
NASH Minerva S
b. 11 Apr 1808
7
EASTMAN Henry
[1.1.4.1.10.6.1]
b. 31 Dec 1838 d. 1875
CROOK Emma A
8
EASTMAN Frederic Crook
[1.1.4.1.10.6.1.1]
b. 19 Oct 1874
7
EASTMAN James Edwin
[1.1.4.1.10.6.2]
b. 17 Dec 1840 d. 28 Aug 1899
+
SHEPARD Sarah
b. 17 Feb 1767 d. 03 Apr 1847
5
EASTMAN Abigail
[1.1.4.1.11]
b. 26 Jan 1767 d. 03 Nov 1833
DWIGHT Seth
b. 08 Apr 1757 d. 10 Apr 1821
6
DWIGHT Abigail
[1.1.4.1.11.1]
b. 1798 d. 12 Sep 1802
6
DWIGHT Jonathan
[1.1.4.1.11.2]
b. 1800 d. 08 Jun 1829
EICHHORN Anne Josephine
b. 18 Jun 1804 d. 27 Jun 1882
7
DWIGHT Francis George
[1.1.4.1.11.2.1]
b. 26 Feb 1828 d. 26 Feb 1910
HOECKLEY Ida Elizabeth
b. 1834 d. 14 Apr 1932
8
DWIGHT Helen A
[1.1.4.1.11.2.1.1]
b. 28 Jan 1854 d. 11 Feb 1939
8
DWIGHT Anne Maria
[1.1.4.1.11.2.1.2]
b. 04 Jun 1856 d. 15 Apr 1947
8
DWIGHT Ida Elizabeth
[1.1.4.1.11.2.1.3]
b. 31 Aug 1858 d. 04 Mar 1942
8
DWIGHT Mary Cecilia
[1.1.4.1.11.2.1.4]
b. 10 Sep 1861 d. 28 Mar 1939
8
DWIGHT Frances Helen
[1.1.4.1.11.2.1.5]
b. 04 Feb 1864 d. 18 Oct 1949
8
DWIGHT Sarah Trimble
[1.1.4.1.11.2.1.6]
b. 30 May 1867 d. 18 Oct 1952
8
DWIGHT Charles Jeffries
[1.1.4.1.11.2.1.7]
b. 05 Mar 1870 d. 06 Apr 1913
8
DWIGHT Jr Francis George
[1.1.4.1.11.2.1.8]
b. 17 Apr 1875 d. 03 Jul 1962
8
DWIGHT Theodore
[1.1.4.1.11.2.1.9]
b. 18 Jul 1876 d. 12 Jun 1957
7
DWIGHT Helen Abigail
[1.1.4.1.11.2.2]
b. 27 Jun 1829 d. 26 Aug 1849
6
DWIGHT George
[1.1.4.1.11.3]
b. 1802
6
DWIGHT Mosley
[1.1.4.1.11.4]
b. 23 Dec 1804
+
MORGAN Jeanette Esther
b. 23 Nov 1807 d. 07 Nov 1833
ALLIN Delia Lucilia
b. 04 Dec 1815
7
DWIGHT Albert
[1.1.4.1.11.4.1]
b. 16 Jun 1841
PAINE Caroline
b. 05 Apr 1841
8
DWIGHT Caroline Francis
[1.1.4.1.11.4.1.1]
b. 06 Mar 1865
7
DWIGHT Irwin
[1.1.4.1.11.4.2]
b. 29 Mar 1843 d. 19 May 1844
7
DWIGHT William Eastman
[1.1.4.1.11.4.3]
b. 10 Jun 1847
7
DWIGHT Anne Jeanette
[1.1.4.1.11.4.4]
b. 08 Oct 1848
6
DWIGHT Clarissa
[1.1.4.1.11.5]
b. 08 May 1807 d. 26 Jan 1860
DANKS Harvey
b. 11 May 1807
7
DANKS Mary Jane
[1.1.4.1.11.5.1]
b. 25 May 1831
FORD Burton M
b. 19 May 1829
8
FORD Henry Burton
[1.1.4.1.11.5.1.1]
b. 13 Aug 1853
8
FORD Jenny Althea
[1.1.4.1.11.5.1.2]
b. 19 Jun 1858
8
FORD Clara Dwight
[1.1.4.1.11.5.1.3]
b. 23 Nov 1865
7
DANKS William Newton
[1.1.4.1.11.5.2]
b. 16 May 1841
LLEWELLYN Susan A
b. 20 Mar 1843
8
DANKS Mary Burton
[1.1.4.1.11.5.2.1]
b. 14 Aug 1865
5
EASTMAN Ruth
[1.1.4.1.12]
b. 30 Sep 1769 d. 18 Aug 1832
COIT Daniel
b. 04 Jun 1762 d. 04 Jul 1832
6
COIT William Homer
[1.1.4.1.12.1]
b. 19 Jan 1790 d. 25 Dec 1806
6
COIT Isaac
[1.1.4.1.12.2]
b. 16 Jan 1792 d. 17 Aug 1804
6
COIT Elizabeth
[1.1.4.1.12.3]
b. 30 Sep 1793 d. 04 Dec 1878
6
COIT Abigail
[1.1.4.1.12.4]
b. 06 Jul 1796 d. 25 Jun 1877
6
COIT Harriet
[1.1.4.1.12.5]
b. 31 Jul 1798 d. 19 Feb 1881
TOWNER James
7
TOWNER Mary Burnap
[1.1.4.1.12.5.1]
b. 12 Apr 1829
+
BASSETT John A
LARIMORE James C
8
LARIMORE Charles Towner
[1.1.4.1.12.5.1.1]
b. 11 Oct 1859
8
LARIMORE Ida
[1.1.4.1.12.5.1.2]
b. 02 Mar 1863
7
TOWNER Daniel Coit
[1.1.4.1.12.5.2]
b. 16 Feb 1831 d. 11 Aug 1855
7
TOWNER William Adams
[1.1.4.1.12.5.3]
b. 09 Apr 1837 d. 09 Feb 1841
6
COIT Emily Amelia
[1.1.4.1.12.6]
b. 15 Jun 1801 d. 10 Feb 1866
AVERILL Calvin Ketcham
b. 1800 d. 1881
7
AVERILL Addison Coit
[1.1.4.1.12.6.1]
b. 06 Mar 1826 d. 05 Nov 1826
7
AVERILL Daniel Coit
[1.1.4.1.12.6.2]
b. 09 Aug 1828 d. 23 Aug 1828
7
AVERILL Emily Eliza
[1.1.4.1.12.6.3]
b. 15 Dec 1829 d. 10 Mar 1834
7
AVERILL George Pierce
[1.1.4.1.12.6.4]
b. 11 Jun 1832 d. 1908
COLTRIN Amelia Maria
b. 1839
8
AVERILL Emily Frances
[1.1.4.1.12.6.4.1]
b. 18 Oct 1859
8
AVERILL Henrietta Amelia
[1.1.4.1.12.6.4.2]
b. 04 May 1862
8
AVERILL Carrie Belle
[1.1.4.1.12.6.4.3]
b. 11 Sep 1863
8
AVERILL William Coltrin
[1.1.4.1.12.6.4.4]
b. 21 Sep 1866
8
AVERILL Minola "Minnie" Manchester
[1.1.4.1.12.6.4.5]
b. 12 Jul 1874
7
AVERILL Henrietta
[1.1.4.1.12.6.5]
b. 14 Apr 1834 d. 28 Feb 1930
JENKINS Walworth
b. 08 Nov 1832 d. 17 May 1874
8
JENKINS Edgar Averill
[1.1.4.1.12.6.5.1]
b. 28 Jan 1859 d. 26 Jul 1860
8
JENKINS Clarence Hyde
[1.1.4.1.12.6.5.2]
b. 14 Dec 1860
8
JENKINS Fannie Benson
[1.1.4.1.12.6.5.3]
b. 09 Dec 1862
8
JENKINS Franklin Walworth
[1.1.4.1.12.6.5.4]
b. 26 Mar 1865 d. 06 Sep 1886
8
JENKINS William Marshall
[1.1.4.1.12.6.5.5]
b. 04 Jan 1867
8
JENKINS Edgar Coit
[1.1.4.1.12.6.5.6]
b. 15 Dec 1869 d. 10 Sep 1870
8
JENKINS Walworth
[1.1.4.1.12.6.5.7]
b. 10 Oct 1871
7
AVERILL William Coit
[1.1.4.1.12.6.6]
b. 30 Oct 1837 d. 13 Nov 1894
+
MARTIN Belle
+
BUTLER Annetta
7
AVERILL Emily Caroline
[1.1.4.1.12.6.7]
b. 27 May 1840 d. 18 Sep 1841
7
AVERILL James Towner
[1.1.4.1.12.6.8]
b. 02 Sep 1843 d. 08 Apr 1871
+
SCHEINER Kate
6
COIT Daniel Pierce
[1.1.4.1.12.7]
b. 10 Aug 1804 d. 27 May 1842
HARDING Eliza
7
COIT Mary A
[1.1.4.1.12.7.1]
b. Dec 1836
HARRIS John Richard
8
HARRIS John R
[1.1.4.1.12.7.1.1]
8
HARRIS Belle
[1.1.4.1.12.7.1.2]
7
COIT Harriet Towner
[1.1.4.1.12.7.2]
b. Jun 1840
7
COIT Emily Averill
[1.1.4.1.12.7.3]
b. Aug 1842
+
HARRIS William
+
HARRIS Walter
6
COIT William Homer
[1.1.4.1.12.8]
b. 24 Feb 1808 d. 06 Mar 1809
MOSELEY Elizabeth
b. 26 May 1726 d. Feb 1810
5
EASTMAN Mary
[1.1.4.1.13]
b. 12 Sep 1745 d. 10 Oct 1801
+
LYMAN Joel
b. 16 Jul 1742 d. 10 Oct 1801
5
EASTMAN Mercy
[1.1.4.1.14]
b. 31 Dec 1746 d. Abt 22 Jan 1747
5
EASTMAN Mercy
[1.1.4.1.15]
b. Abt 17 Feb 1747 d. 31 Dec 1752
5
EASTMAN William
[1.1.4.1.16]
b. 10 Nov 1749 d. 1759
5
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.1.4.1.17]
b. 14 Jul 1751 d. 26 Feb 1752
5
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.1.4.1.18]
b. 13 Nov 1754 d. 21 Aug 1830
LYMAN Hannah
b. 28 Nov 1754 d. 21 Aug 1830
6
EASTMAN Jerusha
[1.1.4.1.18.1]
b. 28 Aug 1781 d. 21 Nov 1843
SHEPARD Warham
b. 29 Dec 1773 d. 08 Jul 1853
7
SHEPARD Henry
[1.1.4.1.18.1.1]
COOPER Sarah
8
SHEPARD Mary
[1.1.4.1.18.1.1.1]
7
SHEPARD Nancy Wetmore
[1.1.4.1.18.1.2]
b. 22 Dec 1802 d. 18 Jun 1833
7
SHEPARD Alfred
[1.1.4.1.18.1.3]
b. 16 Mar 1805 d. 30 Apr 1843
WELLER Catherine
b. 11 Mar 1809 d. 21 Aug 1887
8
SHEPARD Nancy Wetmore
[1.1.4.1.18.1.3.1]
b. 04 Dec 1835 d. 04 Mar 1905
8
SHEPARD Sarah Eastman
[1.1.4.1.18.1.3.2]
b. 17 Nov 1837 d. 03 Oct 1890
8
SHEPARD Royal Weller
[1.1.4.1.18.1.3.3]
b. 23 Sep 1839 d. 23 Jul 1840
8
SHEPARD Mary Hyde
[1.1.4.1.18.1.3.4]
b. 29 Sep 1841 d. 08 Oct 1916
7
SHEPARD Lysander Curtis
[1.1.4.1.18.1.4]
b. 12 May 1807 d. 28 Dec 1891
7
SHEPARD Hannah Sumner
[1.1.4.1.18.1.5]
b. 09 Oct 1809 d. 07 May 1893
FLUSKEY William
b. Abt 1809
8
FLUSKEY William
[1.1.4.1.18.1.5.1]
b. 1835
8
FLUSKEY Bela H
[1.1.4.1.18.1.5.2]
b. 1837 d. Dec 1901
8
FLUSKEY William Shepard
[1.1.4.1.18.1.5.3]
b. 25 Sep 1839 d. 14 Dec 1877
7
SHEPARD Lucy
[1.1.4.1.18.1.6]
b. 17 Apr 1816 d. 19 Sep 1836
7
SHEPARD Joseph Lyman
[1.1.4.1.18.1.7]
b. 17 Mar 1818 d. 27 Jan 1897
HUBBARD Emily
b. 08 Oct 1816 d. 02 Jul 1901
8
SHEPARD George Lyman
[1.1.4.1.18.1.7.1]
b. 25 Jul 1842 d. 04 Jul 1929
8
SHEPARD Lucy Emma
[1.1.4.1.18.1.7.2]
b. 09 Apr 1844 d. 17 Nov 1890
8
SHEPARD Cornelia Francina
[1.1.4.1.18.1.7.3]
b. 01 Dec 1845 d. 14 Jun 1891
8
SHEPARD Edwin
[1.1.4.1.18.1.7.4]
b. 15 Oct 1848 d. Aft 1928
8
SHEPARD Joseph Alfred
[1.1.4.1.18.1.7.5]
b. 12 Oct 1853
7
SHEPARD William
[1.1.4.1.18.1.8]
b. 25 Oct 1819 d. 16 Nov 1899
CLARK Alice
b. 29 Jul 1826 d. 20 Apr 1900
8
SHEPARD Alice R
[1.1.4.1.18.1.8.1]
b. 09 Jul 1853
8
SHEPARD Clara E
[1.1.4.1.18.1.8.2]
b. 01 Nov 1856
8
SHEPARD Daughter
[1.1.4.1.18.1.8.3]
b. 03 Jan 1858
8
SHEPARD Elizabeth J
[1.1.4.1.18.1.8.4]
b. 13 Apr 1859
8
SHEPARD Mattie Augusta
[1.1.4.1.18.1.8.5]
b. 19 Jun 1863
8
SHEPARD Eliza Belle
[1.1.4.1.18.1.8.6]
b. 14 Dec 1870
7
SHEPARD Charles Warham
[1.1.4.1.18.1.9]
b. 09 Apr 1822 d. 31 Mar 1879
AVERY Adaline
b. 28 Jun 1831 d. 31 Mar 1879
8
SHEPARD Charles Warham
[1.1.4.1.18.1.9.1]
b. 26 Mar 1851 d. 02 Mar 1921
8
SHEPARD Frank Avery
[1.1.4.1.18.1.9.2]
b. 01 Sep 1853 d. 25 Jan 1901
8
SHEPARD Addie Ellina
[1.1.4.1.18.1.9.3]
b. 13 Oct 1855 d. 20 Jun 1927
8
SHEPARD Elza Halladay
[1.1.4.1.18.1.9.4]
b. 06 Oct 1857 d. 28 Aug 1859
8
SHEPARD Josephine Maria
[1.1.4.1.18.1.9.5]
b. 26 Sep 1860 d. 16 Apr 1861
7
SHEPARD Henry
[1.1.4.1.18.1.10]
b. 23 Aug 1825 d. 12 Oct 1908
COOPER Sarah C
b. 15 May 1829 d. 1891
8
SHEPARD Frederick H
[1.1.4.1.18.1.10.1]
b. 13 Dec 1852
8
SHEPARD Mary Louise
[1.1.4.1.18.1.10.2]
b. 26 Nov 1857
8
SHEPARD Carrie I
[1.1.4.1.18.1.10.3]
b. 03 Oct 1859
6
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.1.4.1.18.2]
b. 01 May 1784
6
EASTMAN Polly
[1.1.4.1.18.3]
b. 13 Apr 1785
6
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.1.4.1.18.4]
b. 24 Jun 1787 d. 21 Aug 1830
REED Persis
b. 18 Feb 1785 d. 09 Sep 1839
7
EASTMAN Waldo Reed
[1.1.4.1.18.4.1]
b. 31 Oct 1813
7
EASTMAN Ogden Moseley
[1.1.4.1.18.4.2]
b. 18 Jul 1815
CHURCH Lucretia A
b. 1815
8
EASTMAN Lucella
[1.1.4.1.18.4.2.1]
b. 16 Oct 1837 d. 17 Aug 1838
8
EASTMAN Norris B
[1.1.4.1.18.4.2.2]
b. 19 Aug 1839 d. 01 Jun 1910
8
EASTMAN Lucy Eliza
[1.1.4.1.18.4.2.3]
b. 02 Dec 1841 d. 19 Dec 1899
8
EASTMAN Persis Ann
[1.1.4.1.18.4.2.4]
b. 25 Aug 1845 d. 08 Apr 1872
8
EASTMAN Rachel A
[1.1.4.1.18.4.2.5]
b. 06 Aug 1847 d. 22 Aug 1865
8
EASTMAN Frank H
[1.1.4.1.18.4.2.6]
b. 23 Aug 1855 d. 13 Feb 1856
8
EASTMAN Emma L
[1.1.4.1.18.4.2.7]
b. 25 Oct 1856 d. 06 Sep 1864
7
EASTMAN Lyman Foster
[1.1.4.1.18.4.3]
b. 19 Jun 1816 d. 10 Mar 1887
VAN EPPS Margaret Alida
b. 19 Jun 1821
8
EASTMAN Ann Alida
[1.1.4.1.18.4.3.1]
b. 29 May 1840
8
EASTMAN Caroline Covert
[1.1.4.1.18.4.3.2]
b. 26 May 1842
8
EASTMAN Charles Willis
[1.1.4.1.18.4.3.3]
b. 26 Sep 1844 d. 02 Feb 1848
8
EASTMAN Catherine Lillis
[1.1.4.1.18.4.3.4]
b. 24 May 1848
8
EASTMAN Charles Payson
[1.1.4.1.18.4.3.5]
b. 28 Aug 1850
8
EASTMAN Newton Lyman
[1.1.4.1.18.4.3.6]
b. 22 Nov 1854
8
EASTMAN Harriet Newal
[1.1.4.1.18.4.3.7]
b. 21 Jul 1860
8
EASTMAN William Harold
[1.1.4.1.18.4.3.8]
b. 31 Mar 1864
7
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.1.4.1.18.4.4]
b. 01 Jul 1818 d. 23 Mar 1878
MCALLISTER Nancy
b. 19 Jan 1827 d. 10 Feb 1872
8
EASTMAN Otis
[1.1.4.1.18.4.4.1]
b. 18 Apr 1849
8
EASTMAN William
[1.1.4.1.18.4.4.2]
b. 19 Sep 1850 d. 26 Mar 1852
8
EASTMAN Jennie
[1.1.4.1.18.4.4.3]
b. 23 May 1854 d. 03 Oct 1856
8
EASTMAN Ellen
[1.1.4.1.18.4.4.4]
b. 23 Jun 1858
8
EASTMAN Susan
[1.1.4.1.18.4.4.5]
b. 07 Dec 1860
8
EASTMAN Frederick
[1.1.4.1.18.4.4.6]
b. 07 Sep 1862
+
MCALLISTER Ann
b. 07 Sep 1832 d. 05 Oct 1907
7
EASTMAN Charles E
[1.1.4.1.18.4.5]
b. 10 Feb 1821
7
EASTMAN Eliza Jane
[1.1.4.1.18.4.6]
b. 17 Jun 1823
GOODRICH Reuben
b. 28 Jun 1819 d. 08 Jan 1899
8
GOODRICH Clara
[1.1.4.1.18.4.6.1]
b. 18 Jul 1853
8
GOODRICH Mary Eastman
[1.1.4.1.18.4.6.2]
b. 15 Oct 1854 d. 06 Feb 1890
8
GOODRICH Charles Emerson
[1.1.4.1.18.4.6.3]
b. 17 Jan 1856 d. 16 Mar 1888
8
GOODRICH Frank Reuben
[1.1.4.1.18.4.6.4]
b. 16 Aug 1858
7
EASTMAN Persis Viann
[1.1.4.1.18.4.7]
b. 19 Sep 1827
7
EASTMAN Reubin Reed
[1.1.4.1.18.4.8]
b. 29 Sep 1829 d. 10 Mar 1913
COVELL Mary Jane
b. 06 Apr 1830 d. 26 Feb 1894
8
EASTMAN Persis Elizabeth
[1.1.4.1.18.4.8.1]
b. 06 Dec 1849
8
EASTMAN Joseph Reed
[1.1.4.1.18.4.8.2]
b. 31 Oct 1851 d. 01 Jul 1915
8
EASTMAN Lucretia Maria
[1.1.4.1.18.4.8.3]
b. 05 Jan 1854
8
EASTMAN Cornelia Jane
[1.1.4.1.18.4.8.4]
b. 26 Apr 1856
8
EASTMAN Elmer Marias
[1.1.4.1.18.4.8.5]
b. 03 Apr 1864 d. 19 Jan 1934
8
EASTMAN Mary Minerva
[1.1.4.1.18.4.8.6]
b. 14 Jul 1866 d. 19 Dec 1880
6
EASTMAN Joel
[1.1.4.1.18.5]
b. 11 Dec 1789
6
EASTMAN John Lyman
[1.1.4.1.18.6]
b. 02 Jan 1792 d. 19 Feb 1857
SANDFORD Sally Radley Halsey
b. 28 Feb 1785 d. 18 Nov 1852
7
EASTMAN Clarissa
[1.1.4.1.18.6.1]
b. 25 Apr 1820
SCHUYLER William Ridge
b. 22 Jul 1811
8
SCHUYLER William Henry
[1.1.4.1.18.6.1.1]
b. 27 Aug 1845
8
SCHUYLER Sandford Eastman
[1.1.4.1.18.6.1.2]
b. 14 Aug 1850
8
SCHUYLER Anthony Dey
[1.1.4.1.18.6.1.3]
b. 22 Jun 1853
7
EASTMAN Sandford
[1.1.4.1.18.6.2]
b. 29 Sep 1821 d. 08 Jan 1874
+
TAYLOR Elizabeth
SCHUYLER Sarah Antoinette
8
EASTMAN Clara Louise
[1.1.4.1.18.6.2.1]
b. 26 Jan 1855
8
EASTMAN Anna Sara Ridge
[1.1.4.1.18.6.2.2]
b. 07 Nov 1858
8
EASTMAN Grace Romaine
[1.1.4.1.18.6.2.3]
b. 08 Sep 1860
+
SCHUYLER Anna Louise
7
EASTMAN Herman Daggett
[1.1.4.1.18.6.3]
b. 22 Dec 1822 d. 23 Dec 1890
WILSON Fanny Mead
8
EASTMAN John Lyman
[1.1.4.1.18.6.3.1]
b. 29 Mar 1850 d. 04 Sep 1850
8
EASTMAN Frank Daggett
[1.1.4.1.18.6.3.2]
b. 26 Apr 1851 d. 16 Feb 1875
8
EASTMAN John Lyman
[1.1.4.1.18.6.3.3]
b. Feb 1853 d. 25 Mar 1872
8
EASTMAN Sarah Halsey
[1.1.4.1.18.6.3.4]
b. 30 Oct 1854
8
EASTMAN Lysander W
[1.1.4.1.18.6.3.5]
b. 06 Mar 1857 d. 28 Jun 1886
+
EASTMAN Cornelia Estella
b. 10 Nov 1864
8
EASTMAN Herman L
[1.1.4.1.18.6.3.6]
b. Oct 1858 d. 04 Jan 1860
8
EASTMAN Anna Louise
[1.1.4.1.18.6.3.7]
b. 11 Nov 1861
6
EASTMAN Chester
[1.1.4.1.18.7]
b. 16 Apr 1794 d. 13 Mar 1879
NEVIUS Mary Dunton
b. 1806 d. Jun 1900
7
EASTMAN Mary
[1.1.4.1.18.7.1]
b. 22 Jan 1833 d. 01 Jun 1835
7
EASTMAN Hannah
[1.1.4.1.18.7.2]
b. 09 Jan 1835 d. 10 Jul 1866
BIRGE David Warner
b. 06 Dec 1822
8
BIRGE Mary Eastman
[1.1.4.1.18.7.2.1]
b. 07 Feb 1858
8
BIRGE Julia
[1.1.4.1.18.7.2.2]
b. 24 May 1859
8
BIRGE Helen
[1.1.4.1.18.7.2.3]
b. 04 Mar 1862 d. 04 Oct 1864
8
BIRGE Hannah Grace
[1.1.4.1.18.7.2.4]
b. 22 Jan 1866
7
EASTMAN Benjamin N
[1.1.4.1.18.7.3]
b. 02 Dec 1836 d. 09 Feb 1840
7
EASTMAN William C
[1.1.4.1.18.7.4]
b. 01 Feb 1839 d. 17 Feb 1839
7
EASTMAN Benjamin Nevius
[1.1.4.1.18.7.5]
b. 28 Jan 1840 d. 22 Jun 1892
POST Cornelia
8
EASTMAN Cornelia Estella
[1.1.4.1.18.7.5.1]
b. 10 Nov 1864
+
EASTMAN Lysander W
b. 06 Mar 1857 d. 28 Jun 1886
7
EASTMAN William Lyman
[1.1.4.1.18.7.6]
b. 22 Apr 1842 d. 16 Nov 1902
EASTMAN Augusta
b. 01 Sep 1842
8
EASTMAN John Nevius
[1.1.4.1.18.7.6.1]
b. 01 Nov 1875
7
EASTMAN Mary Dunton
[1.1.4.1.18.7.7]
b. 30 Jun 1844 d. 1938
HARRIS James F
b. 1840 d. 20 Oct 1917
8
HARRIS Charles Eastman
[1.1.4.1.18.7.7.1]
b. 30 Mar 1868
8
HARRIS Chester Morgan
[1.1.4.1.18.7.7.2]
b. 08 Sep 1874 d. 09 May 1959
8
HARRIS Fred Page
[1.1.4.1.18.7.7.3]
b. 17 Mar 1877
7
EASTMAN Clinton
[1.1.4.1.18.7.8]
b. 15 Sep 1846 d. 12 Apr 1901
6
EASTMAN Augustus
[1.1.4.1.18.8]
b. 03 Oct 1796 d. 18 Aug 1856
VINTON Clarissa
b. 17 Sep 1803 d. 04 Mar 1840
7
EASTMAN Samuel Finley
[1.1.4.1.18.8.1]
b. 03 May 1823 d. 26 Jun 1900
DICKINSON Hannah Louise
b. 11 Aug 1825 d. 24 Mar 1880
8
EASTMAN William Augustus
[1.1.4.1.18.8.1.1]
b. 06 Aug 1850 d. 02 Dec 1936
8
EASTMAN Samuel Finley
[1.1.4.1.18.8.1.2]
b. 16 Jan 1855 d. 1857
8
EASTMAN Clara Romaine
[1.1.4.1.18.8.1.3]
b. 23 Jul 1857
8
EASTMAN Mary Louisa
[1.1.4.1.18.8.1.4]
b. 16 Mar 1859 d. 1951
8
EASTMAN Helen Dickinson
[1.1.4.1.18.8.1.5]
b. 26 Jul 1862
8
EASTMAN Fannie Vinton
[1.1.4.1.18.8.1.6]
b. 11 Mar 1864
7
EASTMAN Medad Vinton
[1.1.4.1.18.8.2]
b. 13 Mar 1825 d. 15 Aug 1826
7
EASTMAN William Medad
[1.1.4.1.18.8.3]
b. 24 Oct 1826 d. 31 Jul 1828
7
EASTMAN William Augustus
[1.1.4.1.18.8.4]
b. 04 Nov 1828 d. 25 Sep 1831
7
EASTMAN Clarissa
[1.1.4.1.18.8.5]
b. 24 Dec 1830 d. 16 Aug 1832
7
EASTMAN Clarissa Romaine
[1.1.4.1.18.8.6]
b. 20 Nov 1832 d. 12 Jul 1854
NASH Kezia
b. 28 Jul 1806 d. 10 May 1857
7
EASTMAN Augusta
[1.1.4.1.18.8.7]
b. 01 Sep 1842
EASTMAN William Lyman
b. 22 Apr 1842 d. 16 Nov 1902
8
EASTMAN John Nevius
[1.1.4.1.18.8.7.1]
b. 01 Nov 1875
7
EASTMAN Mary Kezia
[1.1.4.1.18.8.8]
b. 30 Jan 1845 d. 15 Jan 1846
7
EASTMAN George Augustus
[1.1.4.1.18.8.9]
b. 19 Aug 1847 d. 28 Aug 1848
6
EASTMAN Polly
[1.1.4.1.18.9]
b. 10 Mar 1799
DE WITT Benjamin
b. 03 May 1793
7
DE WITT Mary Ann
[1.1.4.1.18.9.1]
b. 08 Sep 1822 d. 15 Nov 1827
7
DE WITT Hannah E
[1.1.4.1.18.9.2]
b. 07 Dec 1824
+
BLISS Caleb S
7
DE WITT Helen M
[1.1.4.1.18.9.3]
b. 23 Mar 1827
+
DICKINSON S A
7
DE WITT Hollis B
[1.1.4.1.18.9.4]
b. 26 Aug 1829
+
MONTAGUE Ellen E
7
DE WITT Mary Ann
[1.1.4.1.18.9.5]
b. 03 Mar 1832
+
HAYWARD William H
7
DE WITT Clinton
[1.1.4.1.18.9.6]
b. 06 Aug 1834
7
DE WITT Sarah Jane
[1.1.4.1.18.9.7]
b. 09 Sep 1836
TANNER Norman Stephen
8
TANNER Belle Norman
[1.1.4.1.18.9.7.1]
7
DE WITT Louisa S
[1.1.4.1.18.9.8]
b. 13 Mar 1840 d. 01 Jan 1865
7
DE WITT Martha E
[1.1.4.1.18.9.9]
b. 10 Dec 1843 d. 08 Sep 1845
7
DE WITT William
[1.1.4.1.18.9.10]
b. 12 Jul 1846 d. 30 Sep 1870
5
EASTMAN Elizabeth
[1.1.4.1.19]
b. 01 Dec 1756
MORGAN Lucas
b. Abt 26 Feb 1742 d. 12 Nov 1817
6
MORGAN Elizabeth
[1.1.4.1.19.1]
b. 24 Sep 1795
6
MORGAN Lucas
[1.1.4.1.19.2]
b. 03 Aug 1798
5
EASTMAN Rachel
[1.1.4.1.20]
b. 15 Dec 1759 d. 03 Apr 1844
DICKINSON Eli
b. 10 Nov 1749 d. 07 Feb 1826
6
DICKINSON Lois
[1.1.4.1.20.1]
b. 30 Oct 1785 d. 21 Jan 1856
+
PRESTON Joel
b. 09 Sep 1769 d. 16 Aug 1863
6
DICKINSON Pamela
[1.1.4.1.20.2]
b. 17 Apr 1788 d. 04 Apr 1842
SMITH Medad
b. 02 Sep 1781 d. 20 Apr 1858
7
SMITH Edmund
[1.1.4.1.20.2.1]
b. 25 Jul 1808 d. 30 Mar 1810
7
SMITH Abigail
[1.1.4.1.20.2.2]
b. 07 Aug 1810
7
SMITH Edmund Herbert
[1.1.4.1.20.2.3]
b. 02 Feb 1813
7
SMITH Irene B
[1.1.4.1.20.2.4]
b. 05 Mar 1815
7
SMITH Lucas B
[1.1.4.1.20.2.5]
b. 13 Oct 1817 d. 18 Oct 1817
7
SMITH Lucas B
[1.1.4.1.20.2.6]
b. 03 Mar 1822
7
SMITH William Anderson
[1.1.4.1.20.2.7]
b. 24 Feb 1825
7
SMITH Elizabeth White
[1.1.4.1.20.2.8]
b. 12 Aug 1827 d. 12 Dec 1895
MILLER Edward Curtis
b. 02 Oct 1819 d. 26 Aug 1896
8
MILLER J Edward
[1.1.4.1.20.2.8.1]
b. 24 Dec 1846 d. 13 Sep 1886
8
MILLER Charles H
[1.1.4.1.20.2.8.2]
b. 25 Nov 1848 d. 15 Mar 1910
8
MILLER Martha Pamelia
[1.1.4.1.20.2.8.3]
b. 08 Dec 1850 d. 22 Feb 1930
8
MILLER Frank E
[1.1.4.1.20.2.8.4]
b. 1853 d. 1854
8
MILLER Addie E
[1.1.4.1.20.2.8.5]
b. 1855 d. 1936
8
MILLER Harriet E
[1.1.4.1.20.2.8.6]
b. 1858 d. 1859
8
MILLER William S
[1.1.4.1.20.2.8.7]
b. 27 Jul 1860 d. 15 Apr 1905
8
MILLER C Irene
[1.1.4.1.20.2.8.8]
b. 06 Dec 1863 d. 25 Dec 1926
7
SMITH Emma Dickinson
[1.1.4.1.20.2.9]
b. 13 Jun 1833
6
DICKINSON Abner Moseley
[1.1.4.1.20.3]
b. 30 Dec 1790 d. 24 Sep 1830
+
WARNER Ruth
b. 26 Aug 1794
6
DICKINSON Emma
[1.1.4.1.20.4]
b. 06 May 1793 d. 25 Aug 1860
+
MORGAN Linus
6
DICKINSON Clarissa
[1.1.4.1.20.5]
b. 01 Sep 1795 d. 07 Dec 1868
+
SMITH Alvin
b. 14 Dec 1796
6
DICKINSON Samuel
[1.1.4.1.20.6]
b. 01 Oct 1797 d. 20 Jul 1827
+
DICKINSON Lucina P
6
DICKINSON Eli
[1.1.4.1.20.7]
b. 11 Nov 1800 d. 13 Sep 1867
+
BARTON Hermione Calphernia
b. 15 Oct 1807
6
DICKINSON William
[1.1.4.1.20.8]
b. 14 May 1803 d. 31 May 1826
6
DICKINSON Henry Anderson
[1.1.4.1.20.9]
b. 28 Apr 1805 d. 04 Jul 1853
FERRY Julia
b. 17 Mar 1810 d. 13 Oct 1883
7
DICKINSON William Mosley
[1.1.4.1.20.9.1]
b. 28 Apr 1831 d. 13 Nov 1899
RILEY Catherine
b. 02 May 1838 d. 01 Aug 1935
8
DICKINSON James Mosley
[1.1.4.1.20.9.1.1]
b. 29 Aug 1858 d. 17 Jun 1951
8
DICKINSON Henry Anderson
[1.1.4.1.20.9.1.2]
b. 12 Jul 1859
8
DICKINSON William Joseph
[1.1.4.1.20.9.1.3]
b. 26 Sep 1861
8
DICKINSON John
[1.1.4.1.20.9.1.4]
b. 1864
8
DICKINSON Julia Edith
[1.1.4.1.20.9.1.5]
b. 18 Apr 1865
8
DICKINSON Edward Mosley
[1.1.4.1.20.9.1.6]
b. 01 Dec 1867
8
DICKINSON John
[1.1.4.1.20.9.1.7]
b. 1870
8
DICKINSON Francis
[1.1.4.1.20.9.1.8]
b. 01 Apr 1872
8
DICKINSON Ada Mary
[1.1.4.1.20.9.1.9]
b. 02 Apr 1875
8
DICKINSON Albert Charles
[1.1.4.1.20.9.1.10]
b. 10 Apr 1876
8
DICKINSON Harold Stanley
[1.1.4.1.20.9.1.11]
b. 16 Nov 1881
5
EASTMAN Lois
[1.1.4.1.21]
b. 08 Jul 1761 d. 28 Jul 1850
KELLOGG Eliakim
b. 10 Sep 1759 d. 25 Apr 1826
6
KELLOGG Fanny
[1.1.4.1.21.1]
b. 08 Mar 1788 d. 20 Nov 1860
+
INGRAM Alpheus
6
KELLOGG Elijah
[1.1.4.1.21.2]
b. 01 Apr 1790 d. 29 Jun 1836
CHURCH Ruth
7
KELLOGG Sabra
[1.1.4.1.21.2.1]
b. 19 Jun 1813 d. 06 Jun 1837
7
KELLOGG Caroline
[1.1.4.1.21.2.2]
b. 20 May 1814 d. Nov 1844
GAYLORD Edward Richardson
8
GAYLORD George Edward
[1.1.4.1.21.2.2.1]
b. 19 Jul 1844
7
KELLOGG Harvey Stoughton
[1.1.4.1.21.2.3]
b. 11 May 1816 d. 09 Jul 1882
7
KELLOGG George Hartwell
[1.1.4.1.21.2.4]
b. 11 May 1818 d. 31 Jan 1842
7
KELLOGG Austin
[1.1.4.1.21.2.5]
b. 24 Jun 1820 d. 26 Nov 1840
7
KELLOGG Hawley
[1.1.4.1.21.2.6]
b. 25 Jul 1822 d. 09 Jul 1882
+
TAMBLIN Mary Louise
b. 01 Dec 1845 d. 16 Dec 1880
HOLMAN Susan Maria
b. 14 Sep 1835 d. 28 Dec 1877
8
KELLOGG Dana William
[1.1.4.1.21.2.6.1]
b. 07 Dec 1857 d. 11 Sep 1880
8
KELLOGG Anna Ruth
[1.1.4.1.21.2.6.2]
b. 03 Dec 1859 d. 18 Jan 1877
7
KELLOGG Eunice
[1.1.4.1.21.2.7]
b. 16 Aug 1824 d. 19 Mar 1826
7
KELLOGG Elijah Norris
[1.1.4.1.21.2.8]
b. 21 Dec 1826 d. 30 Aug 1862
7
KELLOGG William
[1.1.4.1.21.2.9]
b. 06 Jan 1829
BLACKMAN Maria Olivia
b. 24 Nov 1837 d. 28 Jul 1871
8
KELLOGG Charles Church
[1.1.4.1.21.2.9.1]
b. 15 Feb 1862 d. 19 Oct 1893
8
KELLOGG Frederick Blackman
[1.1.4.1.21.2.9.2]
b. 29 Dec 1863
8
KELLOGG William Grant
[1.1.4.1.21.2.9.3]
b. 19 Nov 1865
8
KELLOGG Florence Wealthy
[1.1.4.1.21.2.9.4]
b. 27 Dec 1867
ELLIS Edith
8
KELLOGG George Owen
[1.1.4.1.21.2.9.5]
b. 26 Jun 1874
8
KELLOGG Fannie Ruth
[1.1.4.1.21.2.9.6]
b. 26 Jul 1875
8
KELLOGG Bertha Mary
[1.1.4.1.21.2.9.7]
b. 23 Apr 1877
7
KELLOGG Otis
[1.1.4.1.21.2.10]
b. 17 Nov 1831
GRIFFITHS Susan
8
KELLOGG James Henry
[1.1.4.1.21.2.10.1]
b. 1857 d. 1857
8
KELLOGG Charles Stoughton
[1.1.4.1.21.2.10.2]
b. 24 Feb 1860
8
KELLOGG George Otis
[1.1.4.1.21.2.10.3]
b. 18 Sep 1863
7
KELLOGG Charles
[1.1.4.1.21.2.11]
b. 03 Oct 1832 d. 27 Jun 1856
7
KELLOGG Andrew Wright
[1.1.4.1.21.2.12]
b. 04 May 1834 d. 15 Jun 1871
+
SHUMWAY Maria Jane
b. 1837
6
KELLOGG William
[1.1.4.1.21.3]
b. 31 Mar 1792 d. 27 Sep 1834
+
BRAINARD Abigail
b. 17 Apr 1795 d. 28 Oct 1836
6
KELLOGG Hawley
[1.1.4.1.21.4]
b. 02 Oct 1794 d. 08 Apr 1821
6
KELLOGG Abigail
[1.1.4.1.21.5]
b. 05 Feb 1797 d. 02 Apr 1839
WRIGHT Eleazar
b. 20 Aug 1788 d. 11 Apr 1858
7
WRIGHT Lorenzo
[1.1.4.1.21.5.1]
b. 10 Oct 1824 d. 16 Aug 1847
7
WRIGHT Lyman Walters
[1.1.4.1.21.5.2]
b. 12 Aug 1826 d. 30 Dec 1849
7
WRIGHT Harvey
[1.1.4.1.21.5.3]
b. 02 Dec 1828 d. 10 Jul 1851
7
WRIGHT Cynthia
[1.1.4.1.21.5.4]
b. 20 Jun 1831
+
HERRICK Henry S
b. 08 Dec 1822
7
WRIGHT Samuel E
[1.1.4.1.21.5.5]
b. 10 Dec 1833 d. 25 Feb 1837
6
KELLOGG Esther
[1.1.4.1.21.6]
b. 27 Jun 1799
+
MONTAGUE Obadiah
5
EASTMAN William
[1.1.4.1.22]
b. 20 Nov 1763
REED Tamerson
b. 1770 d. 21 Jun 1808
6
EASTMAN William
[1.1.4.1.22.1]
b. 1796 d. 16 Feb 1853
+
BEVY Elmira
MERRILL Louisa
b. 1821
7
EASTMAN William
[1.1.4.1.22.1.1]
b. 11 Jan 1844 d. 13 Jul 1914
HINDS Emma E
b. 19 Nov 1845 d. 21 Apr 1922
8
EASTMAN William
[1.1.4.1.22.1.1.1]
b. 19 Apr 1868 d. 03 Apr 1933
8
EASTMAN Alice Alvira
[1.1.4.1.22.1.1.2]
b. 25 Mar 1870 d. 07 Nov 1944
8
EASTMAN Walter Merrill
[1.1.4.1.22.1.1.3]
b. 01 Jan 1874 d. 12 Apr 1937
8
EASTMAN Louise Hinds
[1.1.4.1.22.1.1.4]
b. 09 Nov 1881 d. 19 Apr 1910
6
EASTMAN Reubin Reed
[1.1.4.1.22.2]
b. 22 Oct 1797 d. 18 Sep 1867
WHITE Samantha
b. 15 May 1801 d. 16 Jan 1871
7
EASTMAN Sarah Shepherd
[1.1.4.1.22.2.1]
b. 12 Jun 1826 d. 14 Jul 1851
7
EASTMAN Mary White
[1.1.4.1.22.2.2]
b. 24 Oct 1828 d. 11 Jun 1853
7
EASTMAN Frances
[1.1.4.1.22.2.3]
b. 10 May 1830 d. 12 Mar 1906
7
EASTMAN Samantha White
[1.1.4.1.22.2.4]
b. 19 Mar 1833
FAY Prescott
8
FAY Flora Maria
[1.1.4.1.22.2.4.1]
b. 26 Nov 1857
8
FAY William Eastman
[1.1.4.1.22.2.4.2]
b. 08 Mar 1859
8
FAY Alice Prescott
[1.1.4.1.22.2.4.3]
b. 18 Feb 1865
7
EASTMAN Jane Hastings
[1.1.4.1.22.2.5]
b. 22 Sep 1834 d. 25 Sep 1834
7
EASTMAN William
[1.1.4.1.22.2.6]
b. 24 Oct 1837 d. 02 Nov 1843
7
EASTMAN Charles
[1.1.4.1.22.2.7]
b. 1840
7
EASTMAN Maria Clarissa
[1.1.4.1.22.2.8]
b. 27 Aug 1841
PAGE Harlan Winslow
b. 1838
8
PAGE Agnes Eastman
[1.1.4.1.22.2.8.1]
b. 05 Mar 1869
8
PAGE Frank Winslow
[1.1.4.1.22.2.8.2]
b. 26 Sep 1873
8
PAGE Alice Maria
[1.1.4.1.22.2.8.3]
b. 09 Dec 1878
6
EASTMAN George
[1.1.4.1.22.3]
b. 18 Oct 1800 d. 06 Jun 1896
HUNT Hannah
b. 1809
7
EASTMAN Hannah Maria
[1.1.4.1.22.3.1]
b. Abt 1835
7
EASTMAN Anna Elizabeth Portia
[1.1.4.1.22.3.2]
b. 06 Sep 1837
7
EASTMAN Emma
[1.1.4.1.22.3.3]
b. Abt 1839
6
EASTMAN Tamer "Tammy"
[1.1.4.1.22.4]
b. 1801 d. 15 Oct 1887
DICKINSON Daniel
b. 18 Jun 1793 d. 15 Dec 1874
7
DICKINSON Louisa
[1.1.4.1.22.4.1]
b. 14 Jul 1830 d. Mar 1881
GREENE John Morton
8
GREENE John Morton
[1.1.4.1.22.4.1.1]
b. 08 Jan 1859 d. 27 Jan 1861
8
GREENE William Storrs
[1.1.4.1.22.4.1.2]
b. 05 Mar 1860
8
GREENE Louisa Dickinson
[1.1.4.1.22.4.1.3]
b. 06 Apr 1862
8
GREENE Harvey Bartlett
[1.1.4.1.22.4.1.4]
b. 21 Sep 1864
8
GREENE Joseph Lyman
[1.1.4.1.22.4.1.5]
b. 01 Nov 1866 d. 05 Nov 1870
8
GREENE Helen French
[1.1.4.1.22.4.1.6]
b. 20 Dec 1868
7
DICKINSON William Eastman
[1.1.4.1.22.4.2]
b. 11 Jun 1832
HOBART Eliza H
b. 06 Oct 1832
8
DICKINSON Edward Baxter
[1.1.4.1.22.4.2.1]
b. 03 Mar 1863
7
DICKINSON Sarah Tamison
[1.1.4.1.22.4.3]
b. 19 May 1834
PHELPS Frederick Brainard
b. 08 Feb 1829 d. 05 Feb 1908
8
PHELPS Frederick William
[1.1.4.1.22.4.3.1]
b. 13 Apr 1866 d. 27 Feb 1893
8
PHELPS Charles Dickinson
[1.1.4.1.22.4.3.2]
b. 29 Nov 1868
8
PHELPS Edith Sophia
[1.1.4.1.22.4.3.3]
b. 14 Jun 1871 d. 17 Sep 1884
8
PHELPS Myron Austin
[1.1.4.1.22.4.3.4]
b. 02 Aug 1873 d. 03 Nov 1894
8
PHELPS Julia Eastman
[1.1.4.1.22.4.3.5]
b. 15 May 1875 d. 11 Jun 1898
8
PHELPS Florence Dell
[1.1.4.1.22.4.3.6]
b. 14 May 1876
8
PHELPS Isabel Maude
[1.1.4.1.22.4.3.7]
b. 15 Jul 1877
7
DICKINSON George
[1.1.4.1.22.4.4]
b. 1836
7
DICKINSON Charles Reed
[1.1.4.1.22.4.5]
b. 16 Oct 1837
HARRIS Ardelia Melissa
b. 16 Aug 1842
8
DICKINSON Edwin Harris
[1.1.4.1.22.4.5.1]
b. 22 Mar 1868
7
DICKINSON Edward Baxter
[1.1.4.1.22.4.6]
b. 06 May 1840 d. 1867
6
EASTMAN Charles
[1.1.4.1.22.5]
b. 03 Oct 1803 d. 22 Sep 1884
SMITH Sophia White
b. 22 Jul 1809 d. 18 Jan 1841
7
EASTMAN Pamelie Clarissa
[1.1.4.1.22.5.1]
b. 01 Oct 1831 d. 11 Feb 1876
SMITH Hinsdale
b. 02 Mar 1819
8
SMITH Arthur Parks
[1.1.4.1.22.5.1.1]
b. 24 May 1868
8
SMITH Hinsdale
[1.1.4.1.22.5.1.2]
b. 10 Sep 1869
8
SMITH Elizabeth Chester
[1.1.4.1.22.5.1.3]
b. 03 May 1872 d. 28 Jan 1876
8
SMITH Harry Eastman
[1.1.4.1.22.5.1.4]
b. 23 Sep 1874 d. 29 Jul 1875
7
EASTMAN Sophia
[1.1.4.1.22.5.2]
b. 12 Jul 1834
7
EASTMAN Julia
[1.1.4.1.22.5.3]
b. 01 Aug 1836
7
EASTMAN Ellen Sophia
[1.1.4.1.22.5.4]
b. 02 Nov 1839
FORWARD Pamelia
b. 1811
7
EASTMAN George Francis
[1.1.4.1.22.5.5]
b. 21 Nov 1849
6
EASTMAN Henry Edward
[1.1.4.1.22.6]
b. 23 Feb 1807 d. 15 Oct 1853
NASH Minerva S
b. 11 Apr 1808
7
EASTMAN Henry
[1.1.4.1.22.6.1]
b. 31 Dec 1838 d. 1875
CROOK Emma A
8
EASTMAN Frederic Crook
[1.1.4.1.22.6.1.1]
b. 19 Oct 1874
7
EASTMAN James Edwin
[1.1.4.1.22.6.2]
b. 17 Dec 1840 d. 28 Aug 1899
+
SHEPARD Sarah
b. 17 Feb 1767 d. 03 Apr 1847
5
EASTMAN Abigail
[1.1.4.1.23]
b. 26 Jan 1767 d. 03 Nov 1833
DWIGHT Seth
b. 08 Apr 1757 d. 10 Apr 1821
6
DWIGHT Abigail
[1.1.4.1.23.1]
b. 1798 d. 12 Sep 1802
6
DWIGHT Jonathan
[1.1.4.1.23.2]
b. 1800 d. 08 Jun 1829
EICHHORN Anne Josephine
b. 18 Jun 1804 d. 27 Jun 1882
7
DWIGHT Francis George
[1.1.4.1.23.2.1]
b. 26 Feb 1828 d. 26 Feb 1910
HOECKLEY Ida Elizabeth
b. 1834 d. 14 Apr 1932
8
DWIGHT Helen A
[1.1.4.1.23.2.1.1]
b. 28 Jan 1854 d. 11 Feb 1939
8
DWIGHT Anne Maria
[1.1.4.1.23.2.1.2]
b. 04 Jun 1856 d. 15 Apr 1947
8
DWIGHT Ida Elizabeth
[1.1.4.1.23.2.1.3]
b. 31 Aug 1858 d. 04 Mar 1942
8
DWIGHT Mary Cecilia
[1.1.4.1.23.2.1.4]
b. 10 Sep 1861 d. 28 Mar 1939
8
DWIGHT Frances Helen
[1.1.4.1.23.2.1.5]
b. 04 Feb 1864 d. 18 Oct 1949
8
DWIGHT Sarah Trimble
[1.1.4.1.23.2.1.6]
b. 30 May 1867 d. 18 Oct 1952
8
DWIGHT Charles Jeffries
[1.1.4.1.23.2.1.7]
b. 05 Mar 1870 d. 06 Apr 1913
8
DWIGHT Jr Francis George
[1.1.4.1.23.2.1.8]
b. 17 Apr 1875 d. 03 Jul 1962
8
DWIGHT Theodore
[1.1.4.1.23.2.1.9]
b. 18 Jul 1876 d. 12 Jun 1957
7
DWIGHT Helen Abigail
[1.1.4.1.23.2.2]
b. 27 Jun 1829 d. 26 Aug 1849
6
DWIGHT George
[1.1.4.1.23.3]
b. 1802
6
DWIGHT Mosley
[1.1.4.1.23.4]
b. 23 Dec 1804
+
MORGAN Jeanette Esther
b. 23 Nov 1807 d. 07 Nov 1833
ALLIN Delia Lucilia
b. 04 Dec 1815
7
DWIGHT Albert
[1.1.4.1.23.4.1]
b. 16 Jun 1841
PAINE Caroline
b. 05 Apr 1841
8
DWIGHT Caroline Francis
[1.1.4.1.23.4.1.1]
b. 06 Mar 1865
7
DWIGHT Irwin
[1.1.4.1.23.4.2]
b. 29 Mar 1843 d. 19 May 1844
7
DWIGHT William Eastman
[1.1.4.1.23.4.3]
b. 10 Jun 1847
7
DWIGHT Anne Jeanette
[1.1.4.1.23.4.4]
b. 08 Oct 1848
6
DWIGHT Clarissa
[1.1.4.1.23.5]
b. 08 May 1807 d. 26 Jan 1860
DANKS Harvey
b. 11 May 1807
7
DANKS Mary Jane
[1.1.4.1.23.5.1]
b. 25 May 1831
FORD Burton M
b. 19 May 1829
8
FORD Henry Burton
[1.1.4.1.23.5.1.1]
b. 13 Aug 1853
8
FORD Jenny Althea
[1.1.4.1.23.5.1.2]
b. 19 Jun 1858
8
FORD Clara Dwight
[1.1.4.1.23.5.1.3]
b. 23 Nov 1865
7
DANKS William Newton
[1.1.4.1.23.5.2]
b. 16 May 1841
LLEWELLYN Susan A
b. 20 Mar 1843
8
DANKS Mary Burton
[1.1.4.1.23.5.2.1]
b. 14 Aug 1865
5
EASTMAN Ruth
[1.1.4.1.24]
b. 30 Sep 1769 d. 18 Aug 1832
COIT Daniel
b. 04 Jun 1762 d. 04 Jul 1832
6
COIT William Homer
[1.1.4.1.24.1]
b. 19 Jan 1790 d. 25 Dec 1806
6
COIT Isaac
[1.1.4.1.24.2]
b. 16 Jan 1792 d. 17 Aug 1804
6
COIT Elizabeth
[1.1.4.1.24.3]
b. 30 Sep 1793 d. 04 Dec 1878
6
COIT Abigail
[1.1.4.1.24.4]
b. 06 Jul 1796 d. 25 Jun 1877
6
COIT Harriet
[1.1.4.1.24.5]
b. 31 Jul 1798 d. 19 Feb 1881
TOWNER James
7
TOWNER Mary Burnap
[1.1.4.1.24.5.1]
b. 12 Apr 1829
+
BASSETT John A
LARIMORE James C
8
LARIMORE Charles Towner
[1.1.4.1.24.5.1.1]
b. 11 Oct 1859
8
LARIMORE Ida
[1.1.4.1.24.5.1.2]
b. 02 Mar 1863
7
TOWNER Daniel Coit
[1.1.4.1.24.5.2]
b. 16 Feb 1831 d. 11 Aug 1855
7
TOWNER William Adams
[1.1.4.1.24.5.3]
b. 09 Apr 1837 d. 09 Feb 1841
6
COIT Emily Amelia
[1.1.4.1.24.6]
b. 15 Jun 1801 d. 10 Feb 1866
AVERILL Calvin Ketcham
b. 1800 d. 1881
7
AVERILL Addison Coit
[1.1.4.1.24.6.1]
b. 06 Mar 1826 d. 05 Nov 1826
7
AVERILL Daniel Coit
[1.1.4.1.24.6.2]
b. 09 Aug 1828 d. 23 Aug 1828
7
AVERILL Emily Eliza
[1.1.4.1.24.6.3]
b. 15 Dec 1829 d. 10 Mar 1834
7
AVERILL George Pierce
[1.1.4.1.24.6.4]
b. 11 Jun 1832 d. 1908
COLTRIN Amelia Maria
b. 1839
8
AVERILL Emily Frances
[1.1.4.1.24.6.4.1]
b. 18 Oct 1859
8
AVERILL Henrietta Amelia
[1.1.4.1.24.6.4.2]
b. 04 May 1862
8
AVERILL Carrie Belle
[1.1.4.1.24.6.4.3]
b. 11 Sep 1863
8
AVERILL William Coltrin
[1.1.4.1.24.6.4.4]
b. 21 Sep 1866
8
AVERILL Minola "Minnie" Manchester
[1.1.4.1.24.6.4.5]
b. 12 Jul 1874
7
AVERILL Henrietta
[1.1.4.1.24.6.5]
b. 14 Apr 1834 d. 28 Feb 1930
JENKINS Walworth
b. 08 Nov 1832 d. 17 May 1874
8
JENKINS Edgar Averill
[1.1.4.1.24.6.5.1]
b. 28 Jan 1859 d. 26 Jul 1860
8
JENKINS Clarence Hyde
[1.1.4.1.24.6.5.2]
b. 14 Dec 1860
8
JENKINS Fannie Benson
[1.1.4.1.24.6.5.3]
b. 09 Dec 1862
8
JENKINS Franklin Walworth
[1.1.4.1.24.6.5.4]
b. 26 Mar 1865 d. 06 Sep 1886
8
JENKINS William Marshall
[1.1.4.1.24.6.5.5]
b. 04 Jan 1867
8
JENKINS Edgar Coit
[1.1.4.1.24.6.5.6]
b. 15 Dec 1869 d. 10 Sep 1870
8
JENKINS Walworth
[1.1.4.1.24.6.5.7]
b. 10 Oct 1871
7
AVERILL William Coit
[1.1.4.1.24.6.6]
b. 30 Oct 1837 d. 13 Nov 1894
+
MARTIN Belle
+
BUTLER Annetta
7
AVERILL Emily Caroline
[1.1.4.1.24.6.7]
b. 27 May 1840 d. 18 Sep 1841
7
AVERILL James Towner
[1.1.4.1.24.6.8]
b. 02 Sep 1843 d. 08 Apr 1871
+
SCHEINER Kate
6
COIT Daniel Pierce
[1.1.4.1.24.7]
b. 10 Aug 1804 d. 27 May 1842
HARDING Eliza
7
COIT Mary A
[1.1.4.1.24.7.1]
b. Dec 1836
HARRIS John Richard
8
HARRIS John R
[1.1.4.1.24.7.1.1]
8
HARRIS Belle
[1.1.4.1.24.7.1.2]
7
COIT Harriet Towner
[1.1.4.1.24.7.2]
b. Jun 1840
7
COIT Emily Averill
[1.1.4.1.24.7.3]
b. Aug 1842
+
HARRIS William
+
HARRIS Walter
6
COIT William Homer
[1.1.4.1.24.8]
b. 24 Feb 1808 d. 06 Mar 1809
4
EASTMAN Rachel
[1.1.4.2]
b. 02 Jan 1724 d. 09 Apr 1782
CLARY John
b. 24 Jan 1721 d. 20 Jul 1798
5
CLARY Mary
[1.1.4.2.1]
b. 24 Sep 1750 d. Abt 1780
+
COOLEY Daniel
b. Abt 24 Feb 1751 d. 27 May 1810
5
CLARY Elijah
[1.1.4.2.2]
b. 25 Aug 1752 d. 18 Aug 1804
DICKINSON Electa
b. 15 Oct 1757
6
CLARY Stalham
[1.1.4.2.2.1]
b. 10 Apr 1782 d. 25 Nov 1831
FARNAM Eunice
b. 1785 d. 27 Dec 1855
7
CLARY Elijah
[1.1.4.2.2.1.1]
b. 19 Feb 1810
7
CLARY Dickinson
[1.1.4.2.2.1.2]
b. 19 Feb 1810
7
CLARY Mary
[1.1.4.2.2.1.3]
b. 06 Jan 1812
7
CLARY Fanny
[1.1.4.2.2.1.4]
b. 07 May 1814
7
CLARY Wealthy
[1.1.4.2.2.1.5]
b. 10 Sep 1817
7
CLARY Parley
[1.1.4.2.2.1.6]
b. 08 Dec 1819
7
CLARY Frederick William
[1.1.4.2.2.1.7]
b. 08 Jan 1826 d. 06 Apr 1862
HUTCHINSON Ellen
b. 31 Jan 1830 d. 12 Jun 1916
8
CLARY William Frederick
[1.1.4.2.2.1.7.1]
b. 06 May 1859 d. 30 Jul 1930
O'DELL Carrie Elmina
b. 21 Jan 1871 d. 23 Mar 1939
9
CLARY Nora Marie
[1.1.4.2.2.1.7.1.1]
b. 13 Aug 1894 d. 01 Dec 1946
+
BRONSON Hubert Devitt
b. 28 Aug 1894 d. 12 Dec 1968
6
CLARY Oliver
[1.1.4.2.2.2]
b. 18 Jan 1784 d. 27 Oct 1840
WHIPPLE Jane
7
CLARY Emily
[1.1.4.2.2.2.1]
b. 22 Aug 1810
7
CLARY Polly
[1.1.4.2.2.2.2]
b. 14 Dec 1813
7
CLARY Sophia
[1.1.4.2.2.2.3]
b. 30 Jan 1816
6
CLARY Molly
[1.1.4.2.2.3]
b. 09 Sep 1787
6
CLARY Electa
[1.1.4.2.2.4]
b. 07 Sep 1789
+
CHILDS Otis
b. 04 Apr 1790 d. 20 May 1869
5
CLARY Joseph
[1.1.4.2.3]
b. 17 Sep 1756 d. 16 May 1827
FRARY Polina
b. 10 Oct 1761 d. 09 Sep 1820
6
CLARY Polina
[1.1.4.2.3.1]
b. 14 Apr 1788 d. 03 Jul 1858
ARMS Christopher
b. 07 Oct 1777 d. 27 Apr 1855
7
ARMS Frederick Clary
[1.1.4.2.3.1.1]
b. 14 Oct 1815
+
ALLEN Martha
7
ARMS Fanny
[1.1.4.2.3.1.2]
b. 14 Jul 1817 d. 19 Apr 1871
SYLVESTER Eliakim Ware
b. 28 Apr 1814 d. 29 Mar 1879
8
SYLVESTER Eliakim Arms
[1.1.4.2.3.1.2.1]
b. 15 Nov 1843 d. 12 Mar 1910
WELLS Rosalia Avelina
b. 03 Nov 1843 d. 09 Apr 1918
9
SYLVESTER Eliakim Ware
[1.1.4.2.3.1.2.1.1]
b. 30 Jul 1872 d. 16 Dec 1950
9
SYLVESTER Philip Knight
[1.1.4.2.3.1.2.1.2]
b. 08 Sep 1874 d. 08 Oct 1954
SMITH Mary Isabella
b. 14 Dec 1873 d. 14 Dec 1951
10
SYLVESTER Harry Francis
[1.1.4.2.3.1.2.1.2.1]
b. 11 Feb 1900 d. 18 Dec 1974
10
SYLVESTER Margaret R.
[1.1.4.2.3.1.2.1.2.2]
b. 19 Nov 1904 d. 27 Jun 1980
10
SYLVESTER Philip Myron
[1.1.4.2.3.1.2.1.2.3]
b. 24 May 1912 d. 15 Jan 1998
10
SYLVESTER Seth Ware
[1.1.4.2.3.1.2.1.2.4]
b. 01 Apr 1914 d. 31 May 1984
NORWINE Marilee
b. 26 Sep 1920 d. 01 Sep 2008
11
Living
[1.1.4.2.3.1.2.1.2.4.1]
11
Living
[1.1.4.2.3.1.2.1.2.4.2]
11
Living
[1.1.4.2.3.1.2.1.2.4.3]
11
Living
[1.1.4.2.3.1.2.1.2.4.4]
11
Living
[1.1.4.2.3.1.2.1.2.4.5]
Living
12
Living
[1.1.4.2.3.1.2.1.2.4.5.1]
12
Living
[1.1.4.2.3.1.2.1.2.4.5.2]
12
Living
[1.1.4.2.3.1.2.1.2.4.5.3]
12
Living
[1.1.4.2.3.1.2.1.2.4.5.4]
9
SYLVESTER Ida May
[1.1.4.2.3.1.2.1.3]
b. 09 May 1876 d. 1950
9
SYLVESTER Charles Stebbins
[1.1.4.2.3.1.2.1.4]
b. 1878
9
SYLVESTER Flora Irena
[1.1.4.2.3.1.2.1.5]
b. 04 Oct 1879
9
SYLVESTER Fanny Avelina
[1.1.4.2.3.1.2.1.6]
b. 27 Jun 1881 d. 22 Jan 1882
9
SYLVESTER Rosalia
[1.1.4.2.3.1.2.1.7]
b. 09 Dec 1882 d. 04 Aug 1883
9
SYLVESTER Gracia
[1.1.4.2.3.1.2.1.8]
b. 28 Sep 1884 d. 13 Jan 1885
9
SYLVESTER Seth Wells
[1.1.4.2.3.1.2.1.9]
b. 18 Jan 1887 d. 31 Dec 1972
BOWMAN Grace Evelyn
b. 17 Apr 1894 d. 15 Dec 1987
10
SYLVESTER Leslie Wells
[1.1.4.2.3.1.2.1.9.1]
b. 30 May 1920 d. 09 Aug 2009
8
SYLVESTER Ida Paulina
[1.1.4.2.3.1.2.2]
b. 08 Jun 1845
7
ARMS Paulina
[1.1.4.2.3.1.3]
b. 28 Aug 1819 d. 21 Nov 1848
7
ARMS Harriet
[1.1.4.2.3.1.4]
b. 18 Oct 1823 d. 16 Sep 1868
+
SYLVESTER Charles
6
CLARY Henry
[1.1.4.2.3.2]
b. 01 Jan 1792
EASTMAN Hepzibah
b. 08 Jan 1802 d. 28 Feb 1878
7
CLARY Henrietta
[1.1.4.2.3.2.1]
6
CLARY Sylvia
[1.1.4.2.3.3]
b. 03 Mar 1793
6
CLARY Harry
[1.1.4.2.3.4]
b. 19 Mar 1796
6
CLARY John
[1.1.4.2.3.5]
b. 30 Mar 1802 d. 19 Jun 1879
AMSDEN Martha
b. 20 Nov 1811 d. 02 Sep 1836
7
CLARY Francis Adams
[1.1.4.2.3.5.1]
b. 18 Aug 1836 d. 14 Jun 1863
MOULTON Clara Hawley
b. 05 May 1806 d. 13 Jul 1886
7
CLARY Martha Hale
[1.1.4.2.3.5.2]
b. 24 Jul 1839
7
CLARY Susan Miller
[1.1.4.2.3.5.3]
b. 05 Mar 1841
7
CLARY Harriet Arms
[1.1.4.2.3.5.4]
b. 22 Jun 1843
7
CLARY Samuel Harris
[1.1.4.2.3.5.5]
b. 06 Jun 1845
PECK Martha Rebecca
8
CLARY Hattie May
[1.1.4.2.3.5.5.1]
b. 04 May 1878
8
CLARY Fannie Maria
[1.1.4.2.3.5.5.2]
b. 25 May 1880
8
CLARY John Albert
[1.1.4.2.3.5.5.3]
b. 26 Sep 1892 d. Apr 1987
5
CLARY Lucinda
[1.1.4.2.4]
b. 09 Oct 1760 d. 14 Mar 1809
ROOT Martin
b. 17 Apr 1753 d. 17 Mar 1833
6
ROOT Orlando
[1.1.4.2.4.1]
b. 30 Sep 1779 d. 24 Aug 1793
6
ROOT Unnamed
[1.1.4.2.4.2]
b. 08 Jun 1781 d. 08 Jun 1781
6
ROOT Lucy
[1.1.4.2.4.3]
b. 08 May 1782 d. 25 Dec 1812
6
ROOT Lois
[1.1.4.2.4.4]
b. 17 Sep 1786 d. 14 Feb 1810
EASTMAN Joseph
b. 04 Nov 1783
7
EASTMAN Rilus Root
[1.1.4.2.4.4.1]
b. 23 Nov 1807 d. 02 May 1870
JIPSON Katherine
b. 1812 d. 18 Sep 1894
8
EASTMAN Lois Root
[1.1.4.2.4.4.1.1]
b. 27 Feb 1832 d. Sep 1898
+
YOUNG Alexander
b. Abt 1828
8
EASTMAN Ornan
[1.1.4.2.4.4.1.2]
b. 20 Sep 1833 d. 19 Jul 1857
8
EASTMAN Catherine Lucinda
[1.1.4.2.4.4.1.3]
b. 17 May 1835 d. 1903
YOUNG John M
b. 23 Aug 1829 d. 12 Sep 1894
9
YOUNG Mary Augusta
[1.1.4.2.4.4.1.3.1]
b. 1858
9
YOUNG Elmer Ellsworth
[1.1.4.2.4.4.1.3.2]
b. 1861 d. 1883
8
EASTMAN Elizabeth Jane
[1.1.4.2.4.4.1.4]
b. 25 May 1837 d. 1921
BROCKWAY Daniel Phillip
b. 09 May 1842
9
BROCKWAY Philip Eastman
[1.1.4.2.4.4.1.4.1]
b. 18 Mar 1866
+
ANDERSON Amelia Crosby
9
BROCKWAY Helen Maria
[1.1.4.2.4.4.1.4.2]
b. 03 Jul 1868
9
BROCKWAY Charles David
[1.1.4.2.4.4.1.4.3]
b. 19 Nov 1869
+
TORRENCE Alida Harper
9
BROCKWAY Kate Eastman
[1.1.4.2.4.4.1.4.4]
b. 03 Apr 1872
+
Martin
9
BROCKWAY Guy Howard
[1.1.4.2.4.4.1.4.5]
b. 20 Jul 1875
+
CRANE Anna B.
8
EASTMAN Jr Rilus Root
[1.1.4.2.4.4.1.5]
b. 24 Oct 1839 d. 04 Aug 1901
VALENTINE Betsey Josephine
b. 28 Jan 1841 d. 12 Oct 1903
9
EASTMAN Emily Jennie
[1.1.4.2.4.4.1.5.1]
b. 27 Feb 1864
+
LADD Curtis S.
9
EASTMAN Arthur Raselle
[1.1.4.2.4.4.1.5.2]
b. 27 Feb 1867
+
HOLDEN Hattie
b. Abt 1871 d. 21 Aug 1901
+
BOWERS Kathany
b. Abt 1871
9
EASTMAN Ornan
[1.1.4.2.4.4.1.5.3]
b. 18 May 1868
+
MURPHY Mary
b. Abt 1872 d. 04 Jul 1902
+
MURPHY Matilda
b. Abt 1872
9
EASTMAN Fred Rilus
[1.1.4.2.4.4.1.5.4]
b. 16 Aug 1871
+
Minnie
9
EASTMAN Nellie Corrinne
[1.1.4.2.4.4.1.5.5]
b. 14 Jun 1874
+
BENNERT John M.
9
EASTMAN Minnie Josephine
[1.1.4.2.4.4.1.5.6]
b. 04 Oct 1878 d. 14 Nov 1880
8
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.1.4.2.4.4.1.6]
b. 29 Jan 1842 d. 05 Jun 1902
BARKER Mary Katherine
b. 1848
9
EASTMAN Thomas Barker
[1.1.4.2.4.4.1.6.1]
b. 08 Apr 1868 d. 10 Nov 1919
+
NICHOLSON Ota Beal
b. Abt 1872
9
EASTMAN Joseph Rilus
[1.1.4.2.4.4.1.6.2]
b. 18 Apr 1871 d. 20 Nov 1942
+
GRUMPELT Frieda
b. Abt 1875 d. 1918
+
BONHAM Neva
b. Abt 1875
9
EASTMAN Mary
[1.1.4.2.4.4.1.6.3]
b. 22 Nov 1873
+
DAY Frank Truman
8
EASTMAN David Joseph
[1.1.4.2.4.4.1.7]
b. 24 May 1844 d. 13 Jul 1918
MARQUARD Arabella
b. 28 Jul 1852 d. Jan 1940
9
EASTMAN Murray
[1.1.4.2.4.4.1.7.1]
b. 1876 d. 1883
9
EASTMAN Bessie
[1.1.4.2.4.4.1.7.2]
b. Abt 1878 d. 1885
9
EASTMAN Lois Amanda
[1.1.4.2.4.4.1.7.3]
b. 02 Jan 1879 d. Abt 1962
+
Jr. Ralph Isaac RUSH
b. 30 Nov 1877
9
EASTMAN Anna
[1.1.4.2.4.4.1.7.4]
b. Abt 1880
+
WOOD Henry
9
EASTMAN Harold David
[1.1.4.2.4.4.1.7.5]
b. 28 Jul 1887 d. 13 Jun 1934
+
BALFOUR Mary Eleanor
b. 02 Mar 1892 d. Abt 1972
8
EASTMAN Sarah Ann
[1.1.4.2.4.4.1.8]
b. 27 Sep 1846 d. 28 Oct 1936
BARKER Joel Taylor
b. 15 Nov 1847 d. 11 Oct 1919
9
BARKER Sarah Catherine
[1.1.4.2.4.4.1.8.1]
b. 01 Dec 1873
9
BARKER Thomas Rilus
[1.1.4.2.4.4.1.8.2]
b. 17 Feb 1875
+
MANNERS Kate T.
9
BARKER Ornan Eastman
[1.1.4.2.4.4.1.8.3]
b. 30 Jan 1877
9
BARKER Eunice Elizabeth
[1.1.4.2.4.4.1.8.4]
b. 25 Aug 1878
9
BARKER Harriett Eastman
[1.1.4.2.4.4.1.8.5]
b. 17 Nov 1883
8
EASTMAN Aloney Cheney
[1.1.4.2.4.4.1.9]
b. 23 May 1849 d. 1921
DREW Daniel Judson
b. Abt 1845
9
DREW Hattie E
[1.1.4.2.4.4.1.9.1]
b. 1877
+
KENNEDY George Howard
9
DREW Albert Judson
[1.1.4.2.4.4.1.9.2]
b. 1884
8
EASTMAN Lucius Root
[1.1.4.2.4.4.1.10]
b. 08 Dec 1851 d. 1901
MILLER Annie
b. Abt 1855
9
EASTMAN Roscoe
[1.1.4.2.4.4.1.10.1]
b. Abt 1893
8
EASTMAN Lena Harriet (Hattie)
[1.1.4.2.4.4.1.11]
b. 28 Feb 1857 d. 1903
HILL Warren Lester
b. 16 Feb 1856
9
HILL Florence B
[1.1.4.2.4.4.1.11.1]
b. 01 Feb 1887
7
EASTMAN Lucius Root
[1.1.4.2.4.4.2]
b. 15 Sep 1809 d. 29 Mar 1892
BELDEN Sarah Ann
b. 20 Jul 1817 d. 11 Apr 1898
8
EASTMAN Lucius Root
[1.1.4.2.4.4.2.1]
b. 25 Jan 1839 d. 26 Oct 1916
SMITH Octavia Yale
b. 05 May 1843 d. 20 Jun 1866
9
EASTMAN George Pomeroy
[1.1.4.2.4.4.2.1.1]
b. 15 Oct 1863 d. 07 Jul 1947
+
PETTEE Alice Gardner
b. 20 Nov 1864
9
EASTMAN Osgood Tilton
[1.1.4.2.4.4.2.1.2]
b. 18 Jan 1865 d. 1936
+
BURNS Nellie Mckell
b. Abt 1869
9
EASTMAN Hibbert Smith
[1.1.4.2.4.4.2.1.3]
b. 19 May 1866 d. 26 Aug 1866
CRANE Rebecca Porter
b. 14 Mar 1844 d. 26 Oct 1916
9
EASTMAN Helen Louise
[1.1.4.2.4.4.2.1.4]
b. 13 Dec 1871 d. 27 Sep 1893
9
EASTMAN Arthur Belden
[1.1.4.2.4.4.2.1.5]
b. 20 Jun 1873
9
EASTMAN Lucius Root
[1.1.4.2.4.4.2.1.6]
b. 29 Jul 1874 d. 14 Mar 1943
+
HILLS Eva Louise
b. Abt 1878
9
EASTMAN Alexander Crane
[1.1.4.2.4.4.2.1.7]
b. 08 Dec 1875 d. 23 Dec 1937
+
SCRANTON Katherine
b. 15 Dec 1877 d. 23 Aug 1969
9
EASTMAN Rufus Porter
[1.1.4.2.4.4.2.1.8]
b. 18 Sep 1877
+
FOREST Lucia Madeline
b. Abt 1881
9
EASTMAN Henry Keyes
[1.1.4.2.4.4.2.1.9]
b. 06 Jan 1879
+
CHEESMAN Myra P.
b. Abt 1883
9
EASTMAN John
[1.1.4.2.4.4.2.1.10]
b. 02 Jan 1880 d. 11 Jul 1951
+
SOHL Helen
b. 13 Jul 1890 d. 11 Mar 1980
9
EASTMAN Margaret Smith
[1.1.4.2.4.4.2.1.11]
b. 03 Aug 1881 d. 02 Jan 1893
8
EASTMAN Mary Louisa
[1.1.4.2.4.4.2.2]
b. 27 Mar 1841
MASON Jarvis King
9
MASON Mary Beldon
[1.1.4.2.4.4.2.2.1]
b. 20 Jul 1878
9
MASON Edward Jarvis
[1.1.4.2.4.4.2.2.2]
b. 23 Oct 1879
9
MASON Fannie Eastman
[1.1.4.2.4.4.2.2.3]
b. 24 Dec 1881
8
EASTMAN Sarah Hibbard
[1.1.4.2.4.4.2.3]
b. 05 Nov 1850
MASON Frank Stuart
b. 1855 d. 13 Jan 1896
9
MASON John Leonard
[1.1.4.2.4.4.2.3.1]
b. 24 Nov 1880
+
HUNTINGTON Grace
9
MASON Girl
[1.1.4.2.4.4.2.3.2]
b. Jul 1883 d. 1883
9
MASON Stuart Eastman
[1.1.4.2.4.4.2.3.3]
b. Apr 1886 d. 21 Dec 1886
7
EASTMAN Martin
[1.1.4.2.4.4.3]
b. Abt 1810
6
ROOT Molly
[1.1.4.2.4.5]
b. 15 Aug 1788 d. 28 Jun 1814
6
ROOT Joseph
[1.1.4.2.4.6]
b. 12 Nov 1790 d. 07 Sep 1845
+
MARSH Lucia F
b. 12 Nov 1811 d. Aft 1862
+
GUNN Sally
b. 18 Mar 1788 d. 11 Oct 1842
6
ROOT Abigail
[1.1.4.2.4.7]
b. 16 Mar 1793 d. Aft 1862
+
MOODY Thomas
6
ROOT Electa
[1.1.4.2.4.8]
b. 14 May 1795
CHENEY Isaac
7
CHENEY Martin Clary
[1.1.4.2.4.8.1]
7
CHENEY Sarah Ann
[1.1.4.2.4.8.2]
+
LEE Thomas
Justus
8
CLARK Alice Malinda
[1.1.4.2.4.8.2.1]
b. 1852 d. 1931
CLARK Melvin J
8
CLARK Timothy C
[1.1.4.2.4.8.2.2]
8
CLARK Clarissa Ann
[1.1.4.2.4.8.2.3]
8
CLARK Ezra J
[1.1.4.2.4.8.2.4]
7
CHENEY Elizabeth Webb
[1.1.4.2.4.8.3]
7
CHENEY Jr Isaac
[1.1.4.2.4.8.4]
7
CHENEY Henry
[1.1.4.2.4.8.5]
6
ROOT Lucius
[1.1.4.2.4.9]
b. 20 Oct 1797 d. 28 Jun 1808
6
ROOT Martin
[1.1.4.2.4.10]
b. 08 Jul 1802 d. 28 Oct 1880
BARBOUR Jerusha
b. 17 Aug 1803 d. 01 Jul 1890
7
ROOT Martin Nelson
[1.1.4.2.4.10.1]
b. 14 Dec 1829 d. 25 Jul 1893
McEWEN Abbie Kimball
b. 09 Apr 1832
8
ROOT Charles Burgess
[1.1.4.2.4.10.1.1]
b. 03 Oct 1853
7
ROOT Mary Jerusha
[1.1.4.2.4.10.2]
b. 06 Feb 1831 d. 27 Jun 1846
7
ROOT Joseph Henry
[1.1.4.2.4.10.3]
b. 29 Nov 1833
+
NELSON Sarah A
d. 21 Nov 1865
7
ROOT Laura Barbour
[1.1.4.2.4.10.4]
b. 12 Jun 1836
7
ROOT Angeline Allen
[1.1.4.2.4.10.5]
b. 19 May 1839
+
RISK Robert Burns
7
ROOT James McEwen
[1.1.4.2.4.10.6]
b. 21 Mar 1842
+
CARTER Lucretia
7
ROOT Richmond Barbour
[1.1.4.2.4.10.7]
b. 27 May 1846
6
ROOT Lucinda
[1.1.4.2.4.11]
b. 18 Feb 1807 d. 15 Dec 1867
+
BANCROFT Kendall
b. 28 Apr 1808 d. 19 Jul 1870
5
CLARY Lucy
[1.1.4.2.5]
b. 20 Sep 1764 d. 15 Nov 1819
WING Bani
b. 10 Aug 1763 d. 02 Apr 1847
6
WING Adolphus
[1.1.4.2.5.1]
b. 20 Oct 1789
+
HAMILTON Nancy
6
WING Wealthy
[1.1.4.2.5.2]
b. 24 Nov 1793 d. 26 Feb 1843
+
CHANDLER Luther
b. 19 Mar 1793
6
WING Joseph
[1.1.4.2.5.3]
b. 18 Nov 1795 d. 11 Aug 1803
6
WING Charles
[1.1.4.2.5.4]
b. 24 Feb 1797
6
WING Rufus
[1.1.4.2.5.5]
b. 07 Aug 1799
+
SHAFFER Diana
6
WING Guliemus
[1.1.4.2.5.6]
b. 03 Apr 1802
6
WING Lucy
[1.1.4.2.5.7]
b. 21 Sep 1804
6
WING Stalham
[1.1.4.2.5.8]
b. 20 Oct 1806
6
WING Joseph Knowles
[1.1.4.2.5.9]
b. 27 Jul 1810 d. 01 Jan 1898
Brown Mary
b. 28 May 1812 d. 15 Dec 1887
7
WING Mary Huntington
[1.1.4.2.5.9.1]
b. 18 Aug 1843 d. 14 Mar 1893
MCADOO John S
8
MCADOO Joseph John
[1.1.4.2.5.9.1.1]
b. 20 Aug 1875
+
SNIDER Alice K
7
WING Elizabeth Brown
[1.1.4.2.5.9.2]
b. 30 Dec 1844
7
WING Virginia F
[1.1.4.2.5.9.3]
b. 17 Nov 1846 d. 13 Feb 1871
+
CHENEY Horace R
7
WING George Clary
[1.1.4.2.5.9.4]
b. 04 Apr 1848
7
WING Francis Joseph
[1.1.4.2.5.9.5]
b. 14 Sep 1850
REMINGTON Minnie
8
WING Virginia Remington
[1.1.4.2.5.9.5.1]
b. 02 Oct 1881
8
WING Marie
[1.1.4.2.5.9.5.2]
b. 08 Nov 1885
8
WING Stephanie
[1.1.4.2.5.9.5.3]
b. 12 Dec 1888
7
WING Julia King
[1.1.4.2.5.9.6]
b. 07 May 1853
7
WING Anne M
[1.1.4.2.5.9.7]
b. 07 Mar 1857
FRENCH William Storrs
8
FRENCH Marguerite Mary
[1.1.4.2.5.9.7.1]
b. 31 Jan 1890
8
FRENCH Emily Palmer
[1.1.4.2.5.9.7.2]
b. 12 Jul 1892
3
SMITH John Smith the third
[1.1.5]
b. Abt 01 Feb 1696 d. 1784
+
SMITH Elizabeth
b. 05 May 1703 d. 12 Jan 1778
3
SMITH Rachel
[1.1.6]
b. 04 Aug 1699 d. 20 Sep 1724
+
SMITH John
b. 01 May 1699 d. 17 Jun 1774
3
SMITH Hezekiah
[1.1.7]
b. 21 Dec 1702 d. 1790
+
DICKINSON Dorcas
b. 21 Mar 1708
3
SMITH Noah
[1.1.8]
b. 16 May 1707 d. 1767
2
ROOT Sarah
[1.2]
b. 24 Sep 1670
DEWEY Adijah
b. 03 May 1666 d. 24 Mar 1741
3
DEWEY Thomas
[1.2.1]
b. Abt 09 Jan 1689 d. 12 Apr 1742
WILLIAMS Abigail
b. 23 Mar 1683 d. Aft 1748
4
DEWEY Abigail
[1.2.1.1]
b. 04 Sep 1719 d. 20 Sep 1719
4
DEWEY Azariah
[1.2.1.2]
b. 12 Aug 1722 d. 29 Dec 1760
AUSTIN Pricilla
b. Abt 11 Feb 1725
5
DEWEY Bethiah
[1.2.1.2.1]
b. 15 Oct 1746 d. Abt 1820
ROOT Joshua
b. 05 Dec 1741 d. Jun 1809
6
ROOT Zadock
[1.2.1.2.1.1]
6
ROOT Russel
[1.2.1.2.1.2]
6
ROOT Naomi
[1.2.1.2.1.3]
6
ROOT Azariah
[1.2.1.2.1.4]
d. Mar 1831
7
ROOT Altana
[1.2.1.2.1.4.1]
7
ROOT Samuel
[1.2.1.2.1.4.2]
7
ROOT Sylvanus
[1.2.1.2.1.4.3]
7
ROOT Eliza
[1.2.1.2.1.4.4]
6
ROOT Thomas
[1.2.1.2.1.5]
b. Abt 1768
Abigail
7
ROOT John R
[1.2.1.2.1.5.1]
+
WILBUR Sarah
6
ROOT Joshua
[1.2.1.2.1.6]
b. Abt 1770
BELDEN Mehitable
d. 11 Mar 1811
7
ROOT John
[1.2.1.2.1.6.1]
8
ROOT Sophronia
[1.2.1.2.1.6.1.1]
b. 17 Sep 1840 d. 26 Aug 1905
MELCHER Henry
9
MELCHER Warren Morris
[1.2.1.2.1.6.1.1.1]
b. 06 Nov 1877 d. 30 Dec 1932
7
ROOT Laury M
[1.2.1.2.1.6.2]
b. 20 Sep 1810 d. 10 May 1874
THOMPSON Van Ressalear
8
THOMPSON David C
[1.2.1.2.1.6.2.1]
8
THOMPSON Sophronia
[1.2.1.2.1.6.2.2]
+
CHASE
8
THOMPSON Joshua W
[1.2.1.2.1.6.2.3]
8
THOMPSON Caleb R
[1.2.1.2.1.6.2.4]
6
ROOT Bethia
[1.2.1.2.1.7]
b. 13 Jun 1772 d. 1871
HATCH Daniel
7
HATCH Lovissa
[1.2.1.2.1.7.1]
b. 12 Apr 1800 d. 07 Oct 1871
FULLER Daniel
b. 28 Oct 1792 d. 12 Jun 1871
8
FULLER Mary
[1.2.1.2.1.7.1.1]
b. 16 Sep 1824 d. 06 Nov 1886
CLARK Charles Guy
b. 14 Feb 1824 d. 25 Mar 1895
9
CLARK Clement Leach
[1.2.1.2.1.7.1.1.1]
b. 29 Dec 1865 d. 25 Feb 1923
6
ROOT Daniel
[1.2.1.2.1.8]
b. 09 Nov 1775 d. 12 Dec 1847
PIER Naomi "Nama"
b. 1781 d. 03 May 1803
7
ROOT Nancy
[1.2.1.2.1.8.1]
b. 10 Oct 1802 d. 25 Jun 1868
KINGMAN Charles
b. 04 Mar 1800
8
KINGMAN Lafayette
[1.2.1.2.1.8.1.1]
b. 12 Jun 1824
8
KINGMAN Lyman Milford
[1.2.1.2.1.8.1.2]
b. 14 Sep 1825 d. 20 May 1862
TIDD Caroline Elizabeth
b. 1825
9
KINGMAN Amelina Caroline
[1.2.1.2.1.8.1.2.1]
b. Abt 1852 d. 1926
9
KINGMAN Frank Tidd
[1.2.1.2.1.8.1.2.2]
b. 1855 d. 1900
8
KINGMAN Frances Pyre
[1.2.1.2.1.8.1.3]
b. 26 Aug 1828
8
KINGMAN Tracy
[1.2.1.2.1.8.1.4]
b. 18 Sep 1830
JOHNSON Carrie
9
KINGMAN Charles Dudley
[1.2.1.2.1.8.1.4.1]
b. 26 Apr 1873
9
KINGMAN Tracy
[1.2.1.2.1.8.1.4.2]
b. 23 Jan 1881
9
KINGMAN Bertha
[1.2.1.2.1.8.1.4.3]
b. 23 Dec 1882
8
KINGMAN Eliza C
[1.2.1.2.1.8.1.5]
b. 08 Oct 1833
GURLEY Jonathan Fields
b. 20 Mar 1827
9
GURLEY Charles K
[1.2.1.2.1.8.1.5.1]
b. 21 Oct 1857
9
GURLEY Ellen C
[1.2.1.2.1.8.1.5.2]
b. 17 Jan 1875
8
KINGMAN Ellen Amelia
[1.2.1.2.1.8.1.6]
b. 20 May 1836
8
KINGMAN John Root
[1.2.1.2.1.8.1.7]
b. 18 Sep 1839
+
HARVEY Lois
b. 1787
6
ROOT Abigail
[1.2.1.2.1.9]
b. 16 Oct 1777 d. 27 Mar 1875
BURGHARDT Garrett
b. 22 Nov 1773 d. 16 Oct 1862
7
BURGETT Clarissa
[1.2.1.2.1.9.1]
b. 1798
+
CHAPPEL Levi
7
BURGETT Peter
[1.2.1.2.1.9.2]
b. 16 Feb 1800 d. 05 May 1874
OWEN Sally
8
BURGETT John
[1.2.1.2.1.9.2.1]
b. 11 May 1841 d. 24 Dec 1906
7
BURGETT Mercy
[1.2.1.2.1.9.3]
b. 29 Aug 1802 d. 16 Apr 1890
+
MAHAN John
7
BURGETT Lucina
[1.2.1.2.1.9.4]
b. 05 Mar 1805 d. 29 Oct 1895
7
BURGETT Laura
[1.2.1.2.1.9.5]
b. 08 Oct 1810 d. 08 May 1874
+
THOMPSON Van Ressalear
6
ROOT Aaron
[1.2.1.2.1.10]
b. 05 Jul 1780 d. 03 Mar 1867
PIER Sally
b. 19 Apr 1785 d. 04 Jan 1845
7
ROOT Amasa Pier
[1.2.1.2.1.10.1]
b. 14 Feb 1806 d. 07 Jun 1861
PIERCE Prudence A
b. 1811 d. 1891
8
ROOT Lenore C
[1.2.1.2.1.10.1.1]
b. 29 Jun 1830 d. 1919
+
WINCHESTER Charles J
b. 07 Sep 1825 d. 17 Dec 1863
8
ROOT Lucina L
[1.2.1.2.1.10.1.2]
b. 1839
7
ROOT Priscilla
[1.2.1.2.1.10.2]
b. 15 Apr 1808 d. 19 Jan 1900
GARFIELD Eliakim
b. 05 Aug 1806 d. 21 Sep 1888
8
GARFIELD Horace B
[1.2.1.2.1.10.2.1]
b. 20 Mar 1831 d. 18 Feb 1895
SOUTHWICK Philanda
9
GARFIELD Horace
[1.2.1.2.1.10.2.1.1]
b. 1863 d. 1913
8
GARFIELD Richard Hiller
[1.2.1.2.1.10.2.2]
b. 20 Jul 1832
MORGAN Margaret
9
GARFIELD Lewis Lathrope
[1.2.1.2.1.10.2.2.1]
b. 29 May 1869
8
GARFIELD Otis
[1.2.1.2.1.10.2.3]
b. 18 Sep 1834 d. 03 May 1910
+
MAHAND Emma
8
GARFIELD Sally
[1.2.1.2.1.10.2.4]
b. 11 Oct 1836
+
BURICH Gavira
8
GARFIELD Mary
[1.2.1.2.1.10.2.5]
b. 09 Feb 1839 d. 1896
+
ANNIS Perry
8
GARFIELD Martha
[1.2.1.2.1.10.2.6]
b. 09 Feb 1839 d. 03 Jun 1842
8
GARFIELD Jennie
[1.2.1.2.1.10.2.7]
b. 1842
7
ROOT Otis
[1.2.1.2.1.10.3]
b. 1809
Henretta
b. Abt 1814
8
ROOT Elizabeth
[1.2.1.2.1.10.3.1]
b. 1832
8
ROOT Franklin
[1.2.1.2.1.10.3.2]
b. 1835
8
ROOT Ervitti
[1.2.1.2.1.10.3.3]
b. 1838
8
ROOT Adaline
[1.2.1.2.1.10.3.4]
b. 1841
8
ROOT Helen
[1.2.1.2.1.10.3.5]
b. 1843
8
ROOT Sarah
[1.2.1.2.1.10.3.6]
b. 1845
5
DEWEY Abigail
[1.2.1.2.2]
b. 27 Dec 1748
PRESTON Isaac
6
PRESTON Anna
[1.2.1.2.2.1]
b. 15 Mar 1785 d. 05 Aug 1824
PADGETT John
b. 1768 d. 26 Nov 1834
7
PADGET Elizabeth
[1.2.1.2.2.1.1]
b. Abt 1802 d. 1845
HALL Stephen
b. 1801
8
HALL James
[1.2.1.2.2.1.1.1]
b. 1823
PITTSLEY Roxanna
b. 1825
9
HALL Mary M
[1.2.1.2.2.1.1.1.1]
b. 1850
9
HALL Elizabeth A
[1.2.1.2.2.1.1.1.2]
b. Abt 1852
9
HALL Harriet Rosette
[1.2.1.2.2.1.1.1.3]
b. Abt 1853
9
HALL Emma A
[1.2.1.2.2.1.1.1.4]
b. Abt 1856
9
HALL James L
[1.2.1.2.2.1.1.1.5]
b. Abt 1858
9
HALL Ellen F
[1.2.1.2.2.1.1.1.6]
b. Abt 1861
9
HALL Ward Robert
[1.2.1.2.2.1.1.1.7]
b. Abt 1863
9
HALL Agnes
[1.2.1.2.2.1.1.1.8]
b. 1865 d. Bef 1880
9
HALL Roxanna
[1.2.1.2.2.1.1.1.9]
b. Abt 1866
9
HALL Charles
[1.2.1.2.2.1.1.1.10]
b. 1867
8
HALL Mary
[1.2.1.2.2.1.1.2]
b. 1825 d. 15 May 1893
STACKHOUSE Stephen
9
STACKHOUSE Elizabeth
[1.2.1.2.2.1.1.2.1]
b. 1843
9
STACKHOUSE Ellen
[1.2.1.2.2.1.1.2.2]
b. 1846
RATHBUN Alva
b. 1825 d. 30 Sep 1879
9
RATHBUN Henry A
[1.2.1.2.2.1.1.2.3]
b. 1849 d. Aft 1893
9
RATHBUN Mary Louise
[1.2.1.2.2.1.1.2.4]
b. Abt 1851 d. 06 Sep 1921
9
RATHBUN Deetta
[1.2.1.2.2.1.1.2.5]
b. 15 Dec 1855 d. Jan 1927
9
RATHBUN Alton A
[1.2.1.2.2.1.1.2.6]
b. 28 Feb 1858 d. 28 May 1909
8
HALL Anna "Annie"
[1.2.1.2.2.1.1.3]
b. 1826
GILBERT William
b. Abt 1824 d. 02 Dec 1898
9
GILBERT Maryette
[1.2.1.2.2.1.1.3.1]
b. 1847 d. 1913
9
GILBERT Frank
[1.2.1.2.2.1.1.3.2]
b. 30 Aug 1849
PADGET Roxanna R
b. 1854 d. 04 Jan 1888
10
GILBERT Mertie
[1.2.1.2.2.1.1.3.2.1]
b. Abt 1875
10
GILBERT Bertie
[1.2.1.2.2.1.1.3.2.2]
b. Abt 1877
10
GILBERT Mary L
[1.2.1.2.2.1.1.3.2.3]
b. 1881 d. 15 Sep 1882
9
GILBERT Georgianna
[1.2.1.2.2.1.1.3.3]
b. Oct 1851 d. 1921
9
GILBERT Alice
[1.2.1.2.2.1.1.3.4]
b. Abt 1853
+
BAXTER George A
b. 1858
8
HALL Sarah Maria
[1.2.1.2.2.1.1.4]
b. 1827 d. 27 Jan 1861
BEARDSLEY Asa
b. 1820 d. Dec 1894
9
BEARDSLEY James Addison
[1.2.1.2.2.1.1.4.1]
b. 1844 d. 02 Oct 1863
9
BEARDSLEY Theodore Catlin
[1.2.1.2.2.1.1.4.2]
b. 02 Nov 1846 d. 17 Aug 1847
9
BEARDSLEY Arthur R
[1.2.1.2.2.1.1.4.3]
b. 1848
9
BEARDSLEY Ida M
[1.2.1.2.2.1.1.4.4]
b. 1851
9
BEARDSLEY Ella
[1.2.1.2.2.1.1.4.5]
b. Apr 1853 d. 1925
8
HALL Frances Edwin
[1.2.1.2.2.1.1.5]
b. 1829
J Sarah
b. Abt 1840
9
HALL Warren A
[1.2.1.2.2.1.1.5.1]
b. Abt 1862
9
HALL Gertie A
[1.2.1.2.2.1.1.5.2]
b. Abt 1872
7
PADGET Erastus
[1.2.1.2.2.1.2]
b. Abt 1803
TEACHOUT Ruth "Polly"
b. 1809
8
PADGET Sarah Ann
[1.2.1.2.2.1.2.1]
b. 04 Sep 1836 d. 07 Sep 1893
+
FROST Hubert
d. 01 Dec 1909
STIMPSON William
b. Abt 1833 d. 1878
9
STIMPSON Charles Henry
[1.2.1.2.2.1.2.1.1]
b. 16 Aug 1857 d. 13 Jun 1931
9
STIMPSON Ella Mariah
[1.2.1.2.2.1.2.1.2]
b. 1860 d. 15 Sep 1887
9
STIMPSON Ella Adelia
[1.2.1.2.2.1.2.1.3]
b. 1863 d. 1865
9
STIMPSON Laura Ann
[1.2.1.2.2.1.2.1.4]
b. Nov 1864 d. 30 Jul 1889
8
PADGET Caroline W
[1.2.1.2.2.1.2.2]
b. 1840
8
PADGET Elizabeth Ann
[1.2.1.2.2.1.2.3]
b. 1846
SHAW Philander
b. 1842
9
SHAW Elvira Maria
[1.2.1.2.2.1.2.3.1]
b. 1864
8
PADGET Samuel Francis
[1.2.1.2.2.1.2.4]
b. 02 May 1848 d. 06 Aug 1848
7
PADGET Henry
[1.2.1.2.2.1.3]
b. Abt 1806 d. Bef 1820
7
PADGETT Hannah
[1.2.1.2.2.1.4]
b. Abt 1807 d. 1857
BAXTER Augustus B
b. 24 Aug 1812 d. 28 Dec 1837
8
BAXTER Henry Augustus
[1.2.1.2.2.1.4.1]
b. 1836 d. 05 Nov 1864
NICHOLS Martha J
b. 1838
9
BAXTER George A
[1.2.1.2.2.1.4.1.1]
b. 1858
+
GILBERT Alice
b. Abt 1853
9
BAXTER Willard A
[1.2.1.2.2.1.4.1.2]
b. 1861
9
BAXTER Julia Adell
[1.2.1.2.2.1.4.1.3]
b. 1862
9
BAXTER Henry W
[1.2.1.2.2.1.4.1.4]
b. 1863
8
BAXTER Henrietta A
[1.2.1.2.2.1.4.2]
b. 1840
8
BAXTER Charles Augustus
[1.2.1.2.2.1.4.3]
b. 29 Oct 1842
SMITH Mary J
b. 1843
9
BAXTER Henry Augustus
[1.2.1.2.2.1.4.3.1]
b. 1865
9
BAXTER Ettie M
[1.2.1.2.2.1.4.3.2]
b. 1866
9
BAXTER Clara A
[1.2.1.2.2.1.4.3.3]
b. 1868
9
BAXTER Cora E
[1.2.1.2.2.1.4.3.4]
b. 1873
9
BAXTER Jesse A
[1.2.1.2.2.1.4.3.5]
b. 1876
7
PADGET John
[1.2.1.2.2.1.5]
b. 15 Oct 1808 d. 1896
SCOTT Almira
b. 23 Sep 1806 d. 03 Apr 1880
8
PADGET Leonard Lemuel
[1.2.1.2.2.1.5.1]
b. Abt 1834 d. 10 Apr 1901
TITUS Sarah A
b. 1833
9
PADGET Annie
[1.2.1.2.2.1.5.1.1]
9
PADGET Addie
[1.2.1.2.2.1.5.1.2]
8
PADGET Silas Edgar
[1.2.1.2.2.1.5.2]
b. 22 Feb 1836 d. 13 May 1916
INGERSOLL Frances
b. 30 Nov 1845 d. 12 Aug 1911
9
PADGET Gurdon Edgar
[1.2.1.2.2.1.5.2.1]
b. 24 Apr 1865 d. 03 May 1944
9
PADGET Florence
[1.2.1.2.2.1.5.2.2]
b. 10 Oct 1868 d. 18 Mar 1870
9
PADGET Lyman Alexis
[1.2.1.2.2.1.5.2.3]
b. 11 May 1871 d. 17 May 1941
9
PADGET Horace Greeley
[1.2.1.2.2.1.5.2.4]
b. 26 Nov 1872 d. 29 Dec 1935
9
PADGET Vesta
[1.2.1.2.2.1.5.2.5]
b. 03 Nov 1877 d. 10 Dec 1953
9
PADGET Frances
[1.2.1.2.2.1.5.2.6]
b. 23 Jul 1879 d. 26 Apr 1940
8
PADGET Henry Ogden
[1.2.1.2.2.1.5.3]
b. 1839 d. 16 Dec 1910
8
PADGET Sarah Emma
[1.2.1.2.2.1.5.4]
b. 1845 d. 1909
7
PADGET Abigail L
[1.2.1.2.2.1.6]
b. 1810 d. 29 Jan 1875
WORDEN Andrew Jackson
b. 1829
8
WORDEN Elizabeth A
[1.2.1.2.2.1.6.1]
b. 25 Nov 1847
8
WORDEN Jr Andrew Jackson
[1.2.1.2.2.1.6.2]
b. 1850
+
BURCHARD Flora A
8
WORDEN Francis H
[1.2.1.2.2.1.6.3]
b. Abt 1851 d. 05 Dec 1892
+
DAVIS Eva R
+
VAN TASSEL Esther
b. 1852
7
PADGET Anna
[1.2.1.2.2.1.7]
b. Abt 1811 d. 13 Jan 1847
7
PADGET William
[1.2.1.2.2.1.8]
b. 1811 d. Aft 1880
+
Almira
b. 1821
7
PADGET Lorenzo Dow
[1.2.1.2.2.1.9]
b. 23 Mar 1814 d. 11 Jun 1895
BUCK Chloe Ann
b. Apr 1819 d. 25 Jun 1875
8
PADGET Emma Ann
[1.2.1.2.2.1.9.1]
b. Jul 1840 d. 30 Dec 1844
8
PADGET Sarah Esther
[1.2.1.2.2.1.9.2]
b. 1841
8
PADGET Frances Celestia
[1.2.1.2.2.1.9.3]
b. Abt 1845 d. 1913
+
HINMAN Seth
b. Abt 1841
8
PADGET Eunice Ann
[1.2.1.2.2.1.9.4]
b. 1848 d. Abt 1910
LEACH Horace F
b. 1836
9
LEACH Albert B
[1.2.1.2.2.1.9.4.1]
9
LEACH Leon L
[1.2.1.2.2.1.9.4.2]
9
LEACH Mary C
[1.2.1.2.2.1.9.4.3]
b. 1889
9
LEACH Luella L
[1.2.1.2.2.1.9.4.4]
b. 1890
8
PADGET Emmett Lorenzo
[1.2.1.2.2.1.9.5]
b. 30 Nov 1852 d. 08 Dec 1862
8
PADGET Noble Howard
[1.2.1.2.2.1.9.6]
b. 1857 d. 04 Jun 1928
7
PADGET Lewis
[1.2.1.2.2.1.10]
b. 15 Aug 1816 d. Jul 1905
MANWARREN Clarissa
b. 1823 d. 23 Dec 1886
8
PADGET Susan F
[1.2.1.2.2.1.10.1]
b. 1844
8
PADGET Clark L
[1.2.1.2.2.1.10.2]
b. 1846 d. 01 Nov 1912
HALL Elizabeth
b. 1849 d. 26 Mar 1916
9
PADGET Amy L
[1.2.1.2.2.1.10.2.1]
b. 1871 d. 22 Sep 1893
8
PADGET Mary P
[1.2.1.2.2.1.10.3]
b. 1848
8
PADGET Caroline M
[1.2.1.2.2.1.10.4]
b. 1852
8
PADGET Roxanna R
[1.2.1.2.2.1.10.5]
b. 1854 d. 04 Jan 1888
GILBERT Frank
b. 30 Aug 1849
9
GILBERT Mertie
[1.2.1.2.2.1.10.5.1]
b. Abt 1875
9
GILBERT Bertie
[1.2.1.2.2.1.10.5.2]
b. Abt 1877
9
GILBERT Mary L
[1.2.1.2.2.1.10.5.3]
b. 1881 d. 15 Sep 1882
8
PADGET Jessie Ann
[1.2.1.2.2.1.10.6]
b. 1856 d. 07 May 1876
8
PADGET Dudley L
[1.2.1.2.2.1.10.7]
b. Aug 1859 d. 1918
WATERS Minnie F
9
PADGET Claude
[1.2.1.2.2.1.10.7.1]
b. 27 Feb 1890 d. 30 Apr 1891
8
PADGET Jennie Melinda
[1.2.1.2.2.1.10.8]
b. 02 May 1863 d. 12 Nov 1942
WESTCOTT Andrew Ness
b. 12 Nov 1856 d. 06 Mar 1923
9
WESTCOTT Jessie May
[1.2.1.2.2.1.10.8.1]
b. 1881 d. 23 Feb 1927
9
WESTCOTT Nina Belle
[1.2.1.2.2.1.10.8.2]
b. 11 Feb 1887 d. 19 Sep 1967
9
WESTCOTT Marion Anita
[1.2.1.2.2.1.10.8.3]
b. 25 May 1890
9
WESTCOTT Otto Nelson
[1.2.1.2.2.1.10.8.4]
b. 22 Jan 1893 d. 02 Nov 1966
8
PADGET Ida B
[1.2.1.2.2.1.10.9]
b. 1866 d. 1911
MANWARREN Emmett
b. 1858 d. 1937
9
MANWARREN Ray
[1.2.1.2.2.1.10.9.1]
9
MANWARREN Emmett Ross
[1.2.1.2.2.1.10.9.2]
b. 17 Mar 1890 d. Jun 1972
9
MANWARREN Claude
[1.2.1.2.2.1.10.9.3]
b. 13 Apr 1896 d. Oct 1979
7
PADGET Mark
[1.2.1.2.2.1.11]
b. Abt 1819 d. Abt 1841
7
PADGET Maria S
[1.2.1.2.2.1.12]
b. Abt 1820 d. Nov 1860
7
PADGET Harvey
[1.2.1.2.2.1.13]
b. Abt 1822
5
DEWEY Thomas
[1.2.1.2.3]
b. Abt 03 Feb 1749 d. 18 Nov 1757
5
DEWEY Lydia
[1.2.1.2.4]
b. 12 Jan 1753
INGERSOLL Sr Thomas
b. 15 Jul 1753 d. 1844
6
INGERSOLL Lydia
[1.2.1.2.4.1]
6
INGERSOLL David
[1.2.1.2.4.2]
b. 13 Jun 1773 d. 09 Jul 1842
CRITTENDEN Jane
d. 1816
7
INGERSOLL Robert H
[1.2.1.2.4.2.1]
b. Abt 1808
7
INGERSOLL James
[1.2.1.2.4.2.2]
b. Abt 1810
7
INGERSOLL Hiram
[1.2.1.2.4.2.3]
b. 07 Feb 1812 d. 27 Sep 1897
POTTER Cecilia Eliza
b. 14 Mar 1826 d. 11 Aug 1892
8
INGERSOLL Hiram C
[1.2.1.2.4.2.3.1]
b. Feb 1860
7
INGERSOLL William
[1.2.1.2.4.2.4]
b. Abt 1814
7
INGERSOLL Phoebe
[1.2.1.2.4.2.5]
b. Abt 1816
HOLCOMBE Henry Brown
b. 1813
8
HOLCOMBE Lucinda
[1.2.1.2.4.2.5.1]
b. 1841 d. 22 Aug 1920
BELLINGER George W
b. 1845 d. 07 Mar 1916
9
BELLINGER Maggie
[1.2.1.2.4.2.5.1.1]
9
BELLINGER Benjamin H
[1.2.1.2.4.2.5.1.2]
b. 1877 d. 16 Jan 1946
9
BELLINGER Judd Charles
[1.2.1.2.4.2.5.1.3]
b. Apr 1878 d. 26 Mar 1935
9
BELLINGER Jessie
[1.2.1.2.4.2.5.1.4]
b. Jan 1881
9
BELLINGER Ethel A
[1.2.1.2.4.2.5.1.5]
b. Apr 1886
7
INGERSOLL Jane
[1.2.1.2.4.2.6]
b. 16 Mar 1816 d. 04 Jan 1870
ADCOCK Henry
b. 1799
8
ADCOCK Robert H
[1.2.1.2.4.2.6.1]
b. 1837
ROBERTSON Mary
b. 1838
9
ADCOCK Daniel
[1.2.1.2.4.2.6.1.1]
b. 1859
9
ADCOCK Martha J
[1.2.1.2.4.2.6.1.2]
b. Feb 1860
9
ADCOCK Notley T
[1.2.1.2.4.2.6.1.3]
b. Nov 1863
8
ADCOCK Mary
[1.2.1.2.4.2.6.2]
b. 1840
8
ADCOCK Daniel H
[1.2.1.2.4.2.6.3]
b. Sep 1858 d. 20 Sep 1942
BRITT Fannie H
b. Sep 1860
9
ADCOCK Clark L
[1.2.1.2.4.2.6.3.1]
b. Feb 1880
9
ADCOCK Bertha J
[1.2.1.2.4.2.6.3.2]
b. Oct 1882
9
ADCOCK Guy
[1.2.1.2.4.2.6.3.3]
b. 23 Dec 1884 d. Oct 1966
9
ADCOCK Ethel S
[1.2.1.2.4.2.6.3.4]
b. Dec 1890
9
ADCOCK Ross
[1.2.1.2.4.2.6.3.5]
b. 01 Jan 1894 d. Sep 1971
9
ADCOCK Ruth M
[1.2.1.2.4.2.6.3.6]
b. Aug 1897
9
ADCOCK Eunice S
[1.2.1.2.4.2.6.3.7]
b. Jan 1900
8
ADCOCK Martha J
[1.2.1.2.4.2.6.4]
b. 1860
JOHNSON
7
INGERSOLL Anna
[1.2.1.2.4.2.7]
b. Abt 1822
GOFF Rufus Stanley
b. 1820
8
GOFF William
[1.2.1.2.4.2.7.1]
b. 1844
+
BRUINGTON Thomas M
7
INGERSOLL Ira S
[1.2.1.2.4.2.8]
b. 02 Sep 1824 d. 31 Mar 1913
HOLLENBECK Eliza
b. 1832 d. Abt 1861
8
INGERSOLL Anna Maria
[1.2.1.2.4.2.8.1]
b. 1851
8
INGERSOLL Alice
[1.2.1.2.4.2.8.2]
b. 1853
8
INGERSOLL Nellie L
[1.2.1.2.4.2.8.3]
b. 1855
8
INGERSOLL Charles David
[1.2.1.2.4.2.8.4]
b. Aug 1858
8
INGERSOLL Elizabeth
[1.2.1.2.4.2.8.5]
b. 1861
SKINNER Clara
8
INGERSOLL Adelbert Jerome
[1.2.1.2.4.2.8.6]
b. 27 May 1870
+
STURTEVANT Adalaide Maria
8
INGERSOLL Myra
[1.2.1.2.4.2.8.7]
b. 24 Jun 1872
VAN WICKLE Charles Lewis
b. 24 Jan 1866
9
VAN WICKLE Glenn
[1.2.1.2.4.2.8.7.1]
b. 19 Feb 1898
LANDON Ida
b. 08 Oct 1802
7
INGERSOLL Nellie F
[1.2.1.2.4.2.9]
b. 13 Jun 1827 d. 11 Feb 1905
+
FORWOOD Joseph R
b. 18 Dec 1816 d. Aug 1870
7
INGERSOLL Delilah
[1.2.1.2.4.2.10]
b. Abt 1829
7
INGERSOLL James H
[1.2.1.2.4.2.11]
b. 1830
MARSHALL Margaret B
b. 1845
8
INGERSOLL Mary A
[1.2.1.2.4.2.11.1]
b. 1864
8
INGERSOLL Sarah E
[1.2.1.2.4.2.11.2]
b. 1868
8
INGERSOLL Adolphis
[1.2.1.2.4.2.11.3]
b. 1869
7
INGERSOLL Adeline Alexis
[1.2.1.2.4.2.12]
b. Abt 1831
7
INGERSOLL Thomas
[1.2.1.2.4.2.13]
b. Abt 1833
7
INGERSOLL Isobel
[1.2.1.2.4.2.14]
b. Abt 1837
7
INGERSOLL Nancy J
[1.2.1.2.4.2.15]
b. 20 Apr 1838 d. 14 Dec 1916
+
RICHARDSON Asa
b. Abt 1834
DAVIS William Polk
b. 03 Apr 1841 d. 14 Jan 1927
8
DAVIS Thomas
[1.2.1.2.4.2.15.1]
b. 1866
R Laura
b. Nov 1865
9
DAVIS Myrtle E
[1.2.1.2.4.2.15.1.1]
b. Jan 1890
9
DAVIS Goldie
[1.2.1.2.4.2.15.1.2]
b. Mar 1892
8
DAVIS Bennett
[1.2.1.2.4.2.15.2]
b. 1870
8
DAVIS Charles
[1.2.1.2.4.2.15.3]
b. 1873
7
INGERSOLL David Dewitt
[1.2.1.2.4.2.16]
b. 1840 d. 15 Jul 1894
RUSSELL Mary Theresa
b. 25 Aug 1845 d. 23 Jan 1921
8
INGERSOLL Elmer Ulyses
[1.2.1.2.4.2.16.1]
b. 1866 d. 11 Nov 1938
NORRIS Laura Mabel
b. 1869 d. 1909
9
INGERSOLL Merle
[1.2.1.2.4.2.16.1.1]
9
INGERSOLL David
[1.2.1.2.4.2.16.1.2]
9
INGERSOLL Ethel Delilah
[1.2.1.2.4.2.16.1.3]
b. 01 Nov 1897 d. 14 Sep 1959
8
INGERSOLL Lorell
[1.2.1.2.4.2.16.2]
b. 1869 d. 1876
8
INGERSOLL Harley Dwight
[1.2.1.2.4.2.16.3]
b. 24 Aug 1871 d. 09 Sep 1949
ARMSTRONG Maude M
b. 04 Aug 1877 d. 06 Mar 1907
9
INGERSOLL Clifford H
[1.2.1.2.4.2.16.3.1]
b. 22 Jul 1904 d. 21 Sep 1984
8
INGERSOLL Dora F
[1.2.1.2.4.2.16.4]
b. May 1874
GILMORE Frank
b. Apr 1866
9
GILMORE Miron R
[1.2.1.2.4.2.16.4.1]
b. Dec 1895
8
INGERSOLL Judd Mainer
[1.2.1.2.4.2.16.5]
b. 12 Aug 1877 d. 18 Feb 1955
+
SALLES Myrtle
b. 01 Mar 1880 d. 1966
8
INGERSOLL Junia
[1.2.1.2.4.2.16.6]
b. 27 May 1881 d. 24 Sep 1935
+
BRUNNER Clara
7
INGERSOLL Ida R
[1.2.1.2.4.2.17]
b. 27 May 1842 d. 04 Feb 1897
+
SNYDER Bennett H
b. 1841
6
INGERSOLL Jr Thomas
[1.2.1.2.4.3]
b. 03 Sep 1775 d. 22 Dec 1847
7
INGERSOLL Peter
[1.2.1.2.4.3.1]
b. Abt 1812
7
INGERSOLL Thomas Dewey
[1.2.1.2.4.3.2]
b. 22 Jan 1810 d. 11 Dec 1885
BARNUM Amy
b. 06 Nov 1808 d. 04 May 1838
8
INGERSOLL Lydia
[1.2.1.2.4.3.2.1]
b. 06 Oct 1837
CAMBELL Patty
b. 09 Sep 1822 d. 25 Jul 1906
8
INGERSOLL Alphonzo
[1.2.1.2.4.3.2.2]
b. 29 Apr 1848
8
INGERSOLL Emerett
[1.2.1.2.4.3.2.3]
b. 18 Apr 1854
8
INGERSOLL Thomas Elmer
[1.2.1.2.4.3.2.4]
b. 30 May 1862
6
INGERSOLL Ann
[1.2.1.2.4.4]
b. Abt 1777
6
INGERSOLL Hiram
[1.2.1.2.4.5]
b. 1780 d. 05 Oct 1865
SMITH Sarah
b. 09 Aug 1800 d. 01 Jul 1894
7
INGERSOLL James
[1.2.1.2.4.5.1]
7
INGERSOLL Mary Emily
[1.2.1.2.4.5.2]
7
INGERSOLL Sarah Ann
[1.2.1.2.4.5.3]
7
INGERSOLL Emily
[1.2.1.2.4.5.4]
7
INGERSOLL William Barney
[1.2.1.2.4.5.5]
b. 18 Dec 1818 d. 18 Aug 1900
TYRRELL Eliza
b. 06 May 1829 d. 08 May 1894
8
INGERSOLL William Edward
[1.2.1.2.4.5.5.1]
b. 25 Jan 1849 d. 1908
8
INGERSOLL Sarah Elizabeth
[1.2.1.2.4.5.5.2]
b. 22 Oct 1851
8
INGERSOLL Warren Leonard
[1.2.1.2.4.5.5.3]
b. 25 Dec 1854 d. 14 Aug 1855
8
INGERSOLL Nicholas Orren
[1.2.1.2.4.5.5.4]
b. 09 Feb 1856 d. 15 Jan 1887
KEITH Reinette
b. 18 May 1858
9
INGERSOLL Mariam Allena
[1.2.1.2.4.5.5.4.1]
b. 12 Jun 1878 d. 26 Jan 1961
9
INGERSOLL Leota Agness
[1.2.1.2.4.5.5.4.2]
b. 18 May 1886
8
INGERSOLL Albert Leonard
[1.2.1.2.4.5.5.5]
b. 02 Mar 1859 d. 27 Aug 1915
8
INGERSOLL Annie Eliza
[1.2.1.2.4.5.5.6]
b. 03 Aug 1861
8
INGERSOLL Arnold Hiram
[1.2.1.2.4.5.5.7]
b. 09 Nov 1863 d. 02 Jan 1931
ARMSTRONG Fannie
9
INGERSOLL Lura
[1.2.1.2.4.5.5.7.1]
8
INGERSOLL Eunice Loring
[1.2.1.2.4.5.5.8]
b. 19 Jul 1866
+
SPURBECK Walter
8
INGERSOLL Charles Lawrence
[1.2.1.2.4.5.5.9]
b. 11 Aug 1868 d. 1944
KLAMP Matilda Fredreka
b. 18 Dec 1877
9
INGERSOLL Tyrrell Meyers
[1.2.1.2.4.5.5.9.1]
8
INGERSOLL Truman Lee
[1.2.1.2.4.5.5.10]
b. 16 Jan 1873 d. Mar 1963
7
INGERSOLL Philander
[1.2.1.2.4.5.6]
b. 1819
7
INGERSOLL Catherine
[1.2.1.2.4.5.7]
b. 1834 d. 1876
7
INGERSOLL Martha
[1.2.1.2.4.5.8]
b. 25 Dec 1836
7
INGERSOLL Truman
[1.2.1.2.4.5.9]
b. 21 Dec 1840
7
INGERSOLL Eliza
[1.2.1.2.4.5.10]
b. 1842 d. 1863
+
TAYLOR
5
DEWEY Delight
[1.2.1.2.5]
b. 29 Nov 1754 d. 30 May 1842
BARKER Abijah
b. 25 Mar 1746 d. 21 Oct 1828
6
BARKER Thankful
[1.2.1.2.5.1]
b. 24 Jun 1772
+
FRENCH Jonathon
6
BARKER Truman
[1.2.1.2.5.2]
b. 12 Feb 1775 d. 10 Mar 1869
REED Polly
b. 26 Jun 1786
7
BARKER Truman
[1.2.1.2.5.2.1]
b. Oct 1817
Sally
b. Abt 1818
8
BARKER Alvin S
[1.2.1.2.5.2.1.1]
b. Sep 1841
M Charlotte
b. Dec 1842
9
BARKER Adelia
[1.2.1.2.5.2.1.1.1]
b. Abt 1864
9
BARKER Charles
[1.2.1.2.5.2.1.1.2]
b. Abt 1866
9
BARKER Edgar
[1.2.1.2.5.2.1.1.3]
b. Abt 1870
8
BARKER Hannah
[1.2.1.2.5.2.1.2]
b. Abt 1844
8
BARKER George A
[1.2.1.2.5.2.1.3]
b. Abt 1845
8
BARKER Mary
[1.2.1.2.5.2.1.4]
b. Abt Dec 1849
+
WILDER Rosella A
b. Jul 1828
6
BARKER Sally
[1.2.1.2.5.3]
b. 10 Feb 1777 d. 29 Apr 1863
ALVORD Isaac
b. 01 Mar 1779 d. 29 Nov 1848
7
ALVORD Amelia
[1.2.1.2.5.3.1]
b. 31 Dec 1800 d. 26 Oct 1849
+
ALVORD Luther
+
BIRD Enoch
7
ALVORD Salmon
[1.2.1.2.5.3.2]
b. 14 Jan 1803 d. 14 Aug 1859
PETTSINGER Nancy
8
ALVORD Lucina Nancy
[1.2.1.2.5.3.2.1]
b. 24 Apr 1833 d. 23 Sep 1854
8
ALVORD Sarah Melinda
[1.2.1.2.5.3.2.2]
b. 24 Mar 1835
8
ALVORD Ellen Samantha
[1.2.1.2.5.3.2.3]
b. 13 Aug 1836
8
ALVORD
[1.2.1.2.5.3.2.4]
b. 1840 d. 22 Jan 1840
8
ALVORD Edwin Salmon
[1.2.1.2.5.3.2.5]
b. 11 Oct 1842
8
ALVORD Lucy Ann
[1.2.1.2.5.3.2.6]
b. 14 Jun 1845
SHAW Melinda
b. 11 Dec 1807 d. 27 Mar 1830
8
ALVORD
[1.2.1.2.5.3.2.7]
b. 27 Mar 1829
7
ALVORD Isaac Dwight
[1.2.1.2.5.3.3]
b. 22 Apr 1805 d. 10 Nov 1883
WEEKS Olive
b. 1807 d. 09 Dec 1851
8
ALVORD Dorus Hayden
[1.2.1.2.5.3.3.1]
b. 1826 d. 17 Sep 1896
BAKER Jane Ann
b. 27 Apr 1826 d. 26 Mar 1897
9
ALVORD Elizabeth Jane
[1.2.1.2.5.3.3.1.1]
b. 24 Mar 1847
9
ALVORD Jr Dorus Hayden
[1.2.1.2.5.3.3.1.2]
b. 10 Oct 1849
9
ALVORD Edward Cyrus
[1.2.1.2.5.3.3.1.3]
b. 20 Aug 1851
9
ALVORD Charles Dwight
[1.2.1.2.5.3.3.1.4]
b. 03 Jul 1853
9
ALVORD Mary Cora
[1.2.1.2.5.3.3.1.5]
b. 21 Jan 1856 d. 21 Oct 1876
9
ALVORD Adeline Ann
[1.2.1.2.5.3.3.1.6]
b. 20 Sep 1861 d. 21 Oct 1876
9
ALVORD John Sherman
[1.2.1.2.5.3.3.1.7]
b. 1865
8
ALVORD Susan Marion
[1.2.1.2.5.3.3.2]
b. Abt 1828 d. 05 Mar 1855
+
CROUCH Charles Sylvanus
8
ALVORD Cyrus
[1.2.1.2.5.3.3.3]
b. Abt 1830
8
ALVORD Emily Olive
[1.2.1.2.5.3.3.4]
b. 1832 d. 20 Sep 1853
8
ALVORD Lydia Williams
[1.2.1.2.5.3.3.5]
b. 11 Nov 1838
BARNUM William Hill
b. 07 Jan 1837 d. 16 Jan 1915
9
BARNUM William Alvord
[1.2.1.2.5.3.3.5.1]
b. 09 Apr 1862
9
BARNUM Orrin Samuel
[1.2.1.2.5.3.3.5.2]
b. 11 Feb 1865 d. 07 Feb 1928
9
BARNUM Dana Dwight
[1.2.1.2.5.3.3.5.3]
b. 15 Aug 1872
8
ALVORD Julia Ann
[1.2.1.2.5.3.3.6]
b. 09 Jul 1840
BELCHER Charles Leverett
9
BELCHER Marion
[1.2.1.2.5.3.3.6.1]
8
ALVORD Lewis Mortimer
[1.2.1.2.5.3.3.7]
b. 30 Jun 1846 d. 30 Apr 1847
8
ALVORD Elmer Scott
[1.2.1.2.5.3.3.8]
b. 18 Jan 1848
EDDY Anna Caroline
b. 1851
9
ALVORD Lydia Eleanor
[1.2.1.2.5.3.3.8.1]
7
ALVORD Beriah
[1.2.1.2.5.3.4]
b. 13 Jul 1807
7
ALVORD Jehiel
[1.2.1.2.5.3.5]
b. 06 Jun 1810
7
ALVORD Thankful
[1.2.1.2.5.3.6]
b. 04 Oct 1812 d. 27 Nov 1878
7
ALVORD Sarah Barker
[1.2.1.2.5.3.7]
b. 18 Oct 1815
7
ALVORD Abijah
[1.2.1.2.5.3.8]
b. 02 Aug 1818 d. 04 Aug 1818
7
ALVORD Esther Almeda
[1.2.1.2.5.3.9]
b. 20 Aug 1820
7
ALVORD Joseph Dana
[1.2.1.2.5.3.10]
b. 23 Dec 1824
6
BARKER Delight
[1.2.1.2.5.4]
b. 08 Sep 1780 d. 18 Nov 1855
SHAW Samuel
b. 06 Jun 1778 d. 1853
7
SHAW Delight
[1.2.1.2.5.4.1]
7
SHAW Lucinda
[1.2.1.2.5.4.2]
b. Abt 1802
+
NEWBERRY ?
7
SHAW Abijah
[1.2.1.2.5.4.3]
b. 20 Mar 1817
DODGE Mary J
b. 17 Nov 1818
8
SHAW Charles D
[1.2.1.2.5.4.3.1]
b. 1844 d. 1927
CARR Flora G
b. 04 Mar 1858 d. 28 May 1920
9
SHAW Helen
[1.2.1.2.5.4.3.1.1]
9
SHAW Albertie
[1.2.1.2.5.4.3.1.2]
b. 04 Aug 1877
9
SHAW William E
[1.2.1.2.5.4.3.1.3]
b. 29 Sep 1878 d. 1947
9
SHAW Blanche Laverne
[1.2.1.2.5.4.3.1.4]
b. 23 May 1883 d. 12 Sep 1906
9
SHAW Claude D
[1.2.1.2.5.4.3.1.5]
b. 11 Nov 1886 d. 10 Apr 1974
9
SHAW Jennie Louise
[1.2.1.2.5.4.3.1.6]
b. 06 May 1892
8
SHAW Helen
[1.2.1.2.5.4.3.2]
b. Abt 1849
8
SHAW Jennie
[1.2.1.2.5.4.3.3]
b. Abt 1860
7
SHAW Asa
[1.2.1.2.5.4.4]
b. 1820
LAMB Lucy
b. 1829 d. 1901
8
SHAW Hattie
[1.2.1.2.5.4.4.1]
b. 1863
6
BARKER Betsey
[1.2.1.2.5.5]
b. 20 Feb 1782
PAYNE Samuel
b. 15 Oct 1777
7
PAYNE Edmund
[1.2.1.2.5.5.1]
6
BARKER James
[1.2.1.2.5.6]
b. 20 Jun 1784 d. 21 Nov 1880
HUBBART Belinda
b. 17 Feb 1790 d. 18 Sep 1876
7
BARKER Belinda
[1.2.1.2.5.6.1]
b. 30 Oct 1809 d. 30 Oct 1810
7
BARKER James
[1.2.1.2.5.6.2]
b. 12 Oct 1811 d. 11 Oct 1888
PHELPS Olive
b. Abt 1815
8
BARKER Carolyn
[1.2.1.2.5.6.2.1]
8
BARKER Maritta
[1.2.1.2.5.6.2.2]
8
BARKER George
[1.2.1.2.5.6.2.3]
b. Abt 1835
8
BARKER Rosa V
[1.2.1.2.5.6.2.4]
b. 29 Jun 1838 d. 16 Apr 1930
+
BEALL William Johnson
b. 19 May 1834 d. 03 Sep 1903
8
BARKER James
[1.2.1.2.5.6.2.5]
b. Abt 1841
8
BARKER Olive
[1.2.1.2.5.6.2.6]
b. Abt 1844
8
BARKER Mary
[1.2.1.2.5.6.2.7]
b. Abt 1846
8
BARKER Sarah
[1.2.1.2.5.6.2.8]
b. Abt 1849
7
BARKER Francis
[1.2.1.2.5.6.3]
b. 19 Nov 1813 d. 22 Sep 1866
+
PHILEO Louisa
JOY Martha
b. Abt 1823
8
BARKER Orselia
[1.2.1.2.5.6.3.1]
b. Abt 1844
8
BARKER Roxy Ann
[1.2.1.2.5.6.3.2]
b. Abt 1848
8
BARKER Aurinda
[1.2.1.2.5.6.3.3]
b. 03 Jul 1850 d. 23 Dec 1933
+
PERRY Levi S
b. Aug 1836
8
BARKER Clinton
[1.2.1.2.5.6.3.4]
b. Abt 1853
7
BARKER Gorham
[1.2.1.2.5.6.4]
b. 09 Apr 1817 d. 28 Oct 1877
MERRIMAN Roxena
b. 06 Apr 1821 d. 28 Sep 1849
8
BARKER Byron G
[1.2.1.2.5.6.4.1]
b. Abt 1842 d. 21 May 1842
8
BARKER Marion Roxena
[1.2.1.2.5.6.4.2]
b. Nov 1843
8
BARKER Frances L
[1.2.1.2.5.6.4.3]
b. 08 Dec 1847
PLUMB Joseph La Mar
b. 01 Jan 1850
9
PLUMB Minnie
[1.2.1.2.5.6.4.3.1]
b. 25 Apr 1874 d. 08 Feb 1879
9
PLUMB Carl J
[1.2.1.2.5.6.4.3.2]
b. 28 Apr 1877 d. 03 Mar 1895
9
PLUMB Ada M
[1.2.1.2.5.6.4.3.3]
b. 26 Apr 1880 d. 24 Feb 1895
9
PLUMB Ethel H
[1.2.1.2.5.6.4.3.4]
b. 23 Oct 1888
WALKER Achsah
b. 21 Aug 1819 d. 28 Jan 1897
8
BARKER Marcena
[1.2.1.2.5.6.4.4]
b. Jun 1854
Mary
b. Sep 1853
9
BARKER Wallace W
[1.2.1.2.5.6.4.4.1]
b. Mar 1879
9
BARKER Nellie A
[1.2.1.2.5.6.4.4.2]
b. Jul 1886
8
BARKER William E
[1.2.1.2.5.6.4.5]
b. Abt 1858
8
BARKER Carrie A
[1.2.1.2.5.6.4.6]
b. Jun 1865
READ Giles D
b. 19 Mar 1850
9
READ Ruth A
[1.2.1.2.5.6.4.6.1]
b. 04 Jul 1895 d. 28 Mar 1994
7
BARKER Levi Bartlett
[1.2.1.2.5.6.5]
b. 21 Aug 1819 d. 28 Jan 1897
WALTERS Sally Esther
b. 08 Aug 1817 d. 1890
8
BARKER Belinda E
[1.2.1.2.5.6.5.1]
b. Abt 1846
BRINSMAID James Hull
b. Abt Feb 1850
9
BRINSMAID James Barker
[1.2.1.2.5.6.5.1.1]
b. 26 Nov 1880 d. 21 May 1960
8
BARKER Bartlett W
[1.2.1.2.5.6.5.2]
b. Oct 1847
A Kittie
9
BARKER Edna Minnie
[1.2.1.2.5.6.5.2.1]
b. Jun 1873
9
BARKER Walter F
[1.2.1.2.5.6.5.2.2]
b. Abt 1877
9
BARKER Adelina
[1.2.1.2.5.6.5.2.3]
b. Oct 1880
9
BARKER Louise
[1.2.1.2.5.6.5.2.4]
b. Dec 1886
8
BARKER Edna H
[1.2.1.2.5.6.5.3]
b. Abt 1853
8
BARKER Edson Charles
[1.2.1.2.5.6.5.4]
b. Abt 1858
7
BARKER Belinda
[1.2.1.2.5.6.6]
b. 19 Jun 1822 d. 16 Nov 1866
WALTERS Truman Nathaniel
b. 11 Jun 1813 d. 09 Apr 1897
8
WALTERS Esther Belinda
[1.2.1.2.5.6.6.1]
b. 14 Dec 1845 d. 03 Jan 1924
THOMPSON Howard D
b. 11 Jul 1845 d. 18 Nov 1915
9
THOMPSON Roy Walters
[1.2.1.2.5.6.6.1.1]
b. 08 Oct 1880 d. 15 Aug 1943
8
WALTERS Anna Eliza
[1.2.1.2.5.6.6.2]
b. 26 Sep 1847 d. 01 Oct 1908
PARTRIDGE George Sylvester
b. 18 Aug 1847 d. 31 Jan 1919
9
PARTRIDGE Seneca Walters
[1.2.1.2.5.6.6.2.1]
b. 30 May 1880 d. 28 Sep 1973
9
PARTRIDGE Elmer H
[1.2.1.2.5.6.6.2.2]
b. 19 Oct 1883 d. 04 Dec 1976
9
PARTRIDGE Wilson G
[1.2.1.2.5.6.6.2.3]
b. 16 Jul 1885 d. 22 Nov 1964
9
PARTRIDGE Truman I
[1.2.1.2.5.6.6.2.4]
b. 01 Sep 1887
8
WALTERS Aurinda B
[1.2.1.2.5.6.6.3]
b. 13 Apr 1850 d. 1922
7
BARKER Aurinda B
[1.2.1.2.5.6.7]
b. 26 Mar 1824 d. 29 Oct 1915
POOLER John
b. 25 Aug 1823 d. 06 Mar 1891
8
POOLER Joseph W
[1.2.1.2.5.6.7.1]
b. Jul 1846
+
Adelaide
b. Apr 1856
8
POOLER James B
[1.2.1.2.5.6.7.2]
b. Abt 1852
8
POOLER Kate
[1.2.1.2.5.6.7.3]
b. Abt 1852
7
BARKER George
[1.2.1.2.5.6.8]
b. 26 Jul 1826 d. 03 Sep 1828
7
BARKER Eliza A
[1.2.1.2.5.6.9]
b. 16 Jan 1829 d. 04 Dec 1864
7
BARKER George
[1.2.1.2.5.6.10]
b. 30 Oct 1831 d. 05 Feb 1832
7
BARKER Henrietta Mary
[1.2.1.2.5.6.11]
b. 14 Feb 1834 d. 13 Jun 1894
6
BARKER Abijah
[1.2.1.2.5.7]
b. 10 May 1787 d. 14 May 1843
+
COLWELL Nancy
b. 17 Jan 1794 d. 26 Dec 1852
6
BARKER Lucinda
[1.2.1.2.5.8]
b. 10 Apr 1790 d. 09 May 1790
6
BARKER Oliver
[1.2.1.2.5.9]
b. 20 Feb 1794 d. 28 Jun 1836
6
BARKER Lucinda
[1.2.1.2.5.10]
b. 20 Feb 1794 d. 20 Feb 1882
+
LAMB Joseph
b. 10 Jan 1792 d. 10 Feb 1868
5
DEWEY Naomi
[1.2.1.2.6]
b. 04 Feb 1756
PIER John
b. 30 May 1752 d. 1797
6
PIER Rachel
[1.2.1.2.6.1]
6
PIER Truman
[1.2.1.2.6.2]
6
PIER Thomas
[1.2.1.2.6.3]
HUNTINGTON Martha
b. 05 Mar 1782 d. 1811
7
PIER Jonathan Huntington
[1.2.1.2.6.3.1]
7
PIER Martha
[1.2.1.2.6.3.2]
7
PIER Norman
[1.2.1.2.6.3.3]
BUCKLIN Mary Ann
8
PIER Frank
[1.2.1.2.6.3.3.1]
FALES Mary W
9
PIER Kenneth Norman
[1.2.1.2.6.3.3.1.1]
9
PIER Lottie
[1.2.1.2.6.3.3.1.2]
9
PIER Florence Evelina
[1.2.1.2.6.3.3.1.3]
8
PIER Martha
[1.2.1.2.6.3.3.2]
8
PIER Anna
[1.2.1.2.6.3.3.3]
7
PIER Evalina Anvil
[1.2.1.2.6.3.4]
b. 06 Oct 1805
DONALDSON Chester
8
DONALDSON John Chester
[1.2.1.2.6.3.4.1]
b. 28 Jan 1827 d. 16 Oct 1905
SMITH Mary McCord
b. 01 Nov 1834 d. 13 Mar 1890
9
DONALDSON Austin Smith
[1.2.1.2.6.3.4.1.1]
b. 21 Apr 1859
9
DONALDSON Evalina Pier
[1.2.1.2.6.3.4.1.2]
b. 07 Aug 1860 d. 1940
9
DONALDSON Chester
[1.2.1.2.6.3.4.1.3]
b. 28 Mar 1862
9
DONALDSON George
[1.2.1.2.6.3.4.1.4]
b. 02 Mar 1864
9
DONALDSON Mary McCord
[1.2.1.2.6.3.4.1.5]
b. 20 Oct 1865
8
DONALDSON Amelia
[1.2.1.2.6.3.4.2]
b. 21 Sep 1828 d. 03 Aug 1834
5
DEWEY Ann
[1.2.1.2.7]
b. 28 May 1760 d. 1816
PIER Levi
b. 03 Jun 1754 d. Mar 1826
6
PIER Elijah
[1.2.1.2.7.1]
b. 1777 d. 1802
BEEBE Eunice
b. Abt 1780
7
PIER Amon Beebe
[1.2.1.2.7.1.1]
b. 19 Apr 1801 d. 02 Jun 1885
BRONSON Lois
b. 28 Jun 1804 d. 31 Dec 1859
8
PIER Charlisla Della
[1.2.1.2.7.1.1.1]
b. 23 Aug 1827
8
PIER Cordelia Alwares
[1.2.1.2.7.1.1.2]
b. 18 Sep 1829 d. 15 Apr 1904
FREEMAN David S
b. 15 Jan 1822 d. 06 Jan 1883
9
FREEMAN William G
[1.2.1.2.7.1.1.2.1]
b. 1853 d. 30 May 1898
8
PIER Martha Jane
[1.2.1.2.7.1.1.3]
b. 21 Jul 1831
8
PIER Seldon Elijah
[1.2.1.2.7.1.1.4]
b. 21 May 1833
+
Alvina
8
PIER Pheba Lucelia
[1.2.1.2.7.1.1.5]
b. 10 Apr 1835
8
PIER Sidney Jadiah
[1.2.1.2.7.1.1.6]
b. 19 Feb 1845 d. 06 Apr 1906
PIER Emma F
b. 22 Aug 1844 d. 18 Nov 1874
9
PIER David Clarence Almando
[1.2.1.2.7.1.1.6.1]
b. 17 Jun 1866 d. 12 Feb 1924
9
PIER Seldon L
[1.2.1.2.7.1.1.6.2]
b. 24 Feb 1869 d. 14 Sep 1934
9
PIER Frankie H
[1.2.1.2.7.1.1.6.3]
b. 04 Nov 1872
9
PIER Sidney C
[1.2.1.2.7.1.1.6.4]
b. 18 Nov 1874 d. 02 Jan 1932
BUCKHOLZ Dortha C
b. 04 Nov 1856 d. 09 May 1938
9
PIER Earl Everett
[1.2.1.2.7.1.1.6.5]
b. 05 Jun 1876 d. 29 Oct 1937
9
PIER Lucilia A
[1.2.1.2.7.1.1.6.6]
b. 24 Jan 1878
9
PIER George A
[1.2.1.2.7.1.1.6.7]
b. 17 Dec 1881 d. 1941
9
PIER Clark C
[1.2.1.2.7.1.1.6.8]
b. 28 Mar 1885
9
PIER Emma
[1.2.1.2.7.1.1.6.9]
b. 11 Oct 1887
9
PIER Inez B
[1.2.1.2.7.1.1.6.10]
b. 02 May 1890
9
PIER Loren A
[1.2.1.2.7.1.1.6.11]
b. 01 Sep 1900
+
GIBSON Sarah
b. Abt 1820
7
PIER daughter
[1.2.1.2.7.1.2]
b. Abt 1802
6
PIER Lois
[1.2.1.2.7.2]
b. 1779
BEEBE Amos
b. 1774 d. 1851
7
BEEBE Aaron
[1.2.1.2.7.2.1]
7
BEEBE Erastus
[1.2.1.2.7.2.2]
7
BEEBE Lucy
[1.2.1.2.7.2.3]
d. 20 Oct 1855
7
BEEBE Anna
[1.2.1.2.7.2.4]
b. 20 Apr 1800 d. 11 Sep 1854
CRANDALL Rial
8
CRANDALL Priscilla
[1.2.1.2.7.2.4.1]
THOMPSON Josiah
9
THOMPSON Cynthia Anna
[1.2.1.2.7.2.4.1.1]
7
BEEBE Levi Pier
[1.2.1.2.7.2.5]
b. 27 Feb 1801 d. 01 Dec 1880
DUPEY Sarah Ann
b. 1808 d. 18 Jan 1901
8
BEEBE James
[1.2.1.2.7.2.5.1]
b. Abt 1830 d. Bef 1860
BRUNER Sarah Jane
b. 22 Sep 1836 d. 16 Apr 1873
9
BEEBE Sarah H
[1.2.1.2.7.2.5.1.1]
b. Abt 1854 d. Abt 1855
9
BEEBE George David
[1.2.1.2.7.2.5.1.2]
b. Abt 1856 d. Abt 1860
8
BEEBE Martha Joan
[1.2.1.2.7.2.5.2]
b. 1831 d. 01 Apr 1862
+
HESS John
+
ADAMS James
b. 1815 d. 11 Oct 1851
8
BEEBE William Allen
[1.2.1.2.7.2.5.3]
b. 17 Aug 1833 d. 23 Mar 1904
ADAMS Ann
b. 02 Jun 1836 d. 20 Feb 1906
9
BEEBE Hannah Ann
[1.2.1.2.7.2.5.3.1]
b. 14 Jul 1853 d. 09 Mar 1920
9
BEEBE Mary
[1.2.1.2.7.2.5.3.2]
b. Abt 1862 d. Abt 1894
9
BEEBE John David
[1.2.1.2.7.2.5.3.3]
b. 23 Mar 1866 d. 30 May 1933
9
BEEBE Dora
[1.2.1.2.7.2.5.3.4]
b. Abt 1868
9
BEEBE William Edward
[1.2.1.2.7.2.5.3.5]
b. 1869 d. 1948
9
BEEBE Melinda
[1.2.1.2.7.2.5.3.6]
b. 14 Sep 1873 d. 22 Mar 1915
8
BEEBE Mary Ann
[1.2.1.2.7.2.5.4]
b. 1837
SHOOK James
b. 11 Dec 1830 d. 12 Oct 1876
9
SHOOK James Albert
[1.2.1.2.7.2.5.4.1]
b. 21 Aug 1857 d. 22 Dec 1921
8
BEEBE Silas R
[1.2.1.2.7.2.5.5]
b. 1839 d. 24 May 1922
DUCE Eliza
b. Abt 1842
9
BEEBE William
[1.2.1.2.7.2.5.5.1]
b. Abt 1865
9
BEEBE Jr Silas R
[1.2.1.2.7.2.5.5.2]
b. 15 Apr 1870 d. 08 Jan 1873
9
BEEBE Edith Mae
[1.2.1.2.7.2.5.5.3]
b. 03 Mar 1871 d. 18 Jan 1917
8
BEEBE John
[1.2.1.2.7.2.5.6]
b. 19 Apr 1840 d. 27 Oct 1860
8
BEEBE David B
[1.2.1.2.7.2.5.7]
b. 1844 d. 05 Aug 1864
7
BEEBE Silas
[1.2.1.2.7.2.6]
b. Abt 1819
+
DUPEY Lucinda
b. 1812
+
HUNSAKER Eliza E
b. Abt 1818
6
PIER Naomi "Nama"
[1.2.1.2.7.3]
b. 1781 d. 03 May 1803
ROOT Daniel
b. 09 Nov 1775 d. 12 Dec 1847
7
ROOT Nancy
[1.2.1.2.7.3.1]
b. 10 Oct 1802 d. 25 Jun 1868
KINGMAN Charles
b. 04 Mar 1800
8
KINGMAN Lafayette
[1.2.1.2.7.3.1.1]
b. 12 Jun 1824
8
KINGMAN Lyman Milford
[1.2.1.2.7.3.1.2]
b. 14 Sep 1825 d. 20 May 1862
TIDD Caroline Elizabeth
b. 1825
9
KINGMAN Amelina Caroline
[1.2.1.2.7.3.1.2.1]
b. Abt 1852 d. 1926
9
KINGMAN Frank Tidd
[1.2.1.2.7.3.1.2.2]
b. 1855 d. 1900
8
KINGMAN Frances Pyre
[1.2.1.2.7.3.1.3]
b. 26 Aug 1828
8
KINGMAN Tracy
[1.2.1.2.7.3.1.4]
b. 18 Sep 1830
JOHNSON Carrie
9
KINGMAN Charles Dudley
[1.2.1.2.7.3.1.4.1]
b. 26 Apr 1873
9
KINGMAN Tracy
[1.2.1.2.7.3.1.4.2]
b. 23 Jan 1881
9
KINGMAN Bertha
[1.2.1.2.7.3.1.4.3]
b. 23 Dec 1882
8
KINGMAN Eliza C
[1.2.1.2.7.3.1.5]
b. 08 Oct 1833
GURLEY Jonathan Fields
b. 20 Mar 1827
9
GURLEY Charles K
[1.2.1.2.7.3.1.5.1]
b. 21 Oct 1857
9
GURLEY Ellen C
[1.2.1.2.7.3.1.5.2]
b. 17 Jan 1875
8
KINGMAN Ellen Amelia
[1.2.1.2.7.3.1.6]
b. 20 May 1836
8
KINGMAN John Root
[1.2.1.2.7.3.1.7]
b. 18 Sep 1839
6
PIER Amasa
[1.2.1.2.7.4]
b. 1783 d. 1804
6
PIER Sally
[1.2.1.2.7.5]
b. 19 Apr 1785 d. 04 Jan 1845
ROOT Aaron
b. 05 Jul 1780 d. 03 Mar 1867
7
ROOT Amasa Pier
[1.2.1.2.7.5.1]
b. 14 Feb 1806 d. 07 Jun 1861
PIERCE Prudence A
b. 1811 d. 1891
8
ROOT Lenore C
[1.2.1.2.7.5.1.1]
b. 29 Jun 1830 d. 1919
+
WINCHESTER Charles J
b. 07 Sep 1825 d. 17 Dec 1863
8
ROOT Lucina L
[1.2.1.2.7.5.1.2]
b. 1839
7
ROOT Priscilla
[1.2.1.2.7.5.2]
b. 15 Apr 1808 d. 19 Jan 1900
GARFIELD Eliakim
b. 05 Aug 1806 d. 21 Sep 1888
8
GARFIELD Horace B
[1.2.1.2.7.5.2.1]
b. 20 Mar 1831 d. 18 Feb 1895
SOUTHWICK Philanda
9
GARFIELD Horace
[1.2.1.2.7.5.2.1.1]
b. 1863 d. 1913
8
GARFIELD Richard Hiller
[1.2.1.2.7.5.2.2]
b. 20 Jul 1832
MORGAN Margaret
9
GARFIELD Lewis Lathrope
[1.2.1.2.7.5.2.2.1]
b. 29 May 1869
8
GARFIELD Otis
[1.2.1.2.7.5.2.3]
b. 18 Sep 1834 d. 03 May 1910
+
MAHAND Emma
8
GARFIELD Sally
[1.2.1.2.7.5.2.4]
b. 11 Oct 1836
+
BURICH Gavira
8
GARFIELD Mary
[1.2.1.2.7.5.2.5]
b. 09 Feb 1839 d. 1896
+
ANNIS Perry
8
GARFIELD Martha
[1.2.1.2.7.5.2.6]
b. 09 Feb 1839 d. 03 Jun 1842
8
GARFIELD Jennie
[1.2.1.2.7.5.2.7]
b. 1842
7
ROOT Otis
[1.2.1.2.7.5.3]
b. 1809
Henretta
b. Abt 1814
8
ROOT Elizabeth
[1.2.1.2.7.5.3.1]
b. 1832
8
ROOT Franklin
[1.2.1.2.7.5.3.2]
b. 1835
8
ROOT Ervitti
[1.2.1.2.7.5.3.3]
b. 1838
8
ROOT Adaline
[1.2.1.2.7.5.3.4]
b. 1841
8
ROOT Helen
[1.2.1.2.7.5.3.5]
b. 1843
8
ROOT Sarah
[1.2.1.2.7.5.3.6]
b. 1845
6
PIER Silas
[1.2.1.2.7.6]
b. 1787 d. 1804
6
PIER Abraham
[1.2.1.2.7.7]
b. 30 Apr 1789 d. 1876
+
SIMMONS Mary Ann
d. 1882
MARSH Olive
b. 1795
7
PIER Elvira
[1.2.1.2.7.7.1]
b. 1820 d. Aft 1855
GARFIELD Sherman
b. Abt 1815
8
GARFIELD Artemenia
[1.2.1.2.7.7.1.1]
b. 1837
8
GARFIELD Albert P
[1.2.1.2.7.7.1.2]
b. 1845
8
GARFIELD Ellen L
[1.2.1.2.7.7.1.3]
b. 1846
8
GARFIELD Emma L
[1.2.1.2.7.7.1.4]
b. 1848
8
GARFIELD Charlotte E
[1.2.1.2.7.7.1.5]
b. 1853
7
PIER Louisa E
[1.2.1.2.7.7.2]
b. 1827
JENNER Elias H
b. Abt 1826 d. 1883
8
JENNER Asher E
[1.2.1.2.7.7.2.1]
b. 1847
8
JENNER Florence E
[1.2.1.2.7.7.2.2]
b. 1851
8
JENNER Anna L
[1.2.1.2.7.7.2.3]
b. 1852
6
PIER Reuben
[1.2.1.2.7.8]
b. 1791 d. 05 Nov 1836
ACKER Margaret
b. 02 Jan 1792 d. 05 Nov 1836
7
PIER Silas
[1.2.1.2.7.8.1]
b. 25 Apr 1816 d. 12 Oct 1902
SACKETT Ellen
b. 1831 d. 13 Feb 1915
8
PIER Thomas
[1.2.1.2.7.8.1.1]
b. Abt 1848 d. Abt 1849
8
PIER Louisa
[1.2.1.2.7.8.1.2]
b. 05 Sep 1852 d. 22 Jan 1918
GENUNG Delos A
b. 22 Mar 1831 d. 05 Aug 1894
9
GENUNG Delbert
[1.2.1.2.7.8.1.2.1]
b. 22 Mar 1870
9
GENUNG Anna
[1.2.1.2.7.8.1.2.2]
b. 03 Jul 1872
9
GENUNG Willard
[1.2.1.2.7.8.1.2.3]
b. 27 Sep 1877
9
GENUNG Ellen
[1.2.1.2.7.8.1.2.4]
b. 01 Jun 1880
9
GENUNG Sabra C
[1.2.1.2.7.8.1.2.5]
b. 22 Feb 1882
9
GENUNG Jennie L
[1.2.1.2.7.8.1.2.6]
b. 29 Jun 1884 d. 03 Feb 1920
9
GENUNG Jay J
[1.2.1.2.7.8.1.2.7]
b. 30 May 1887
9
GENUNG Ina S
[1.2.1.2.7.8.1.2.8]
b. 27 Nov 1888
8
PIER Reuben A
[1.2.1.2.7.8.1.3]
b. Mar 1855 d. Abt 1871
8
PIER William H
[1.2.1.2.7.8.1.4]
b. 07 May 1857 d. 19 Oct 1928
BOARDWELL Ella
9
PIER Russell Kenneth
[1.2.1.2.7.8.1.4.1]
9
PIER Hetta I
[1.2.1.2.7.8.1.4.2]
b. 24 Dec 1878 d. 25 Jan 1916
9
PIER Willis J
[1.2.1.2.7.8.1.4.3]
b. 07 Nov 1880 d. 10 Jul 1932
9
PIER Susan E
[1.2.1.2.7.8.1.4.4]
b. 22 Feb 1882 d. 12 Dec 1903
9
PIER Emily May
[1.2.1.2.7.8.1.4.5]
b. 21 May 1883 d. 27 Dec 1883
9
PIER Hildah E
[1.2.1.2.7.8.1.4.6]
b. 08 Mar 1885 d. 22 Jul 1928
9
PIER Henry O
[1.2.1.2.7.8.1.4.7]
b. 23 Feb 1887 d. 20 Mar 1937
9
PIER Frank Horton
[1.2.1.2.7.8.1.4.8]
b. 28 Feb 1889
9
PIER George Allen
[1.2.1.2.7.8.1.4.9]
b. 04 Mar 1891 d. Jan 1958
9
PIER Ralph Arthur
[1.2.1.2.7.8.1.4.10]
b. 19 Aug 1894 d. 04 Sep 1941
9
PIER Ruth Opal
[1.2.1.2.7.8.1.4.11]
b. 21 Feb 1898 d. 18 Feb 1975
9
PIER Howard William
[1.2.1.2.7.8.1.4.12]
b. 17 Jul 1901
8
PIER Betsy M
[1.2.1.2.7.8.1.5]
b. 03 Dec 1864 d. 15 Feb 1915
LEONARD John O
b. 1847 d. 1929
9
LEONARD Leroy
[1.2.1.2.7.8.1.5.1]
b. 08 Nov 1884 d. 19 Mar 1956
8
PIER Iona
[1.2.1.2.7.8.1.6]
b. 14 May 1866 d. 13 May 1938
ANDERSON August
b. 30 Mar 1863 d. 30 Aug 1933
9
ANDERSON Holland B
[1.2.1.2.7.8.1.6.1]
9
ANDERSON Theodore
[1.2.1.2.7.8.1.6.2]
9
ANDERSON Dorothea M
[1.2.1.2.7.8.1.6.3]
b. 23 Nov 1886
9
ANDERSON Grace E
[1.2.1.2.7.8.1.6.4]
b. 12 Feb 1889
9
ANDERSON Augusta L
[1.2.1.2.7.8.1.6.5]
b. 12 Jun 1891
9
ANDERSON Marjorie M
[1.2.1.2.7.8.1.6.6]
b. 15 Oct 1893
9
ANDERSON Eunice B
[1.2.1.2.7.8.1.6.7]
b. 16 Sep 1895 d. 1957
9
ANDERSON Christine O
[1.2.1.2.7.8.1.6.8]
b. 26 Mar 1900 d. 14 Jul 1920
8
PIER Mary E
[1.2.1.2.7.8.1.7]
b. 01 May 1868 d. 06 Jan 1949
HALE George
9
HALE Mabel I
[1.2.1.2.7.8.1.7.1]
b. 08 Mar 1888
9
HALE Harry S
[1.2.1.2.7.8.1.7.2]
b. 14 May 1891 d. Jan 1893
8
PIER Arthur J
[1.2.1.2.7.8.1.8]
b. 12 Mar 1872 d. Feb 1948
PALMER Marrietta Grace
b. 20 Jul 1877
9
PIER Jr Arthur J
[1.2.1.2.7.8.1.8.1]
b. 14 Jun 1916 d. 14 Jun 1916
7
PIER Nancy
[1.2.1.2.7.8.2]
b. 1820
FOSTER Henry
b. Abt 1815
8
FOSTER Albert H
[1.2.1.2.7.8.2.1]
b. Abt 1855
8
FOSTER II Henry
[1.2.1.2.7.8.2.2]
b. Abt 1856
8
FOSTER George
[1.2.1.2.7.8.2.3]
b. Abt 1858
JAMES Rowell
b. Abt 1818
8
JAMES Lyman
[1.2.1.2.7.8.2.4]
b. Abt 1842
8
JAMES Perry
[1.2.1.2.7.8.2.5]
b. Abt 1844
8
JAMES Henry
[1.2.1.2.7.8.2.6]
b. Abt 1847
8
JAMES Frank
[1.2.1.2.7.8.2.7]
b. Abt 1849
Julia
b. Abt 1851
9
JAMES Eva D
[1.2.1.2.7.8.2.7.1]
b. 17 Oct 1873 d. 12 Jan 1957
9
JAMES May
[1.2.1.2.7.8.2.7.2]
b. Abt 1875
9
JAMES Frances
[1.2.1.2.7.8.2.7.3]
b. Abt 1880
9
JAMES William
[1.2.1.2.7.8.2.7.4]
b. Abt 1882
8
JAMES Albert
[1.2.1.2.7.8.2.8]
b. Abt 1850
8
JAMES Otis
[1.2.1.2.7.8.2.9]
b. Abt 1852
7
PIER Amy Nama
[1.2.1.2.7.8.3]
b. 22 Feb 1821 d. 28 Mar 1913
WARREN Orson Alva
b. 22 Apr 1820 d. 11 Jun 1906
8
WARREN Reuben
[1.2.1.2.7.8.3.1]
b. 09 Aug 1843 d. 12 Jan 1927
McNEAL Mary
b. Feb 1847
9
WARREN Charles J
[1.2.1.2.7.8.3.1.1]
b. Feb 1874
9
WARREN Jennie
[1.2.1.2.7.8.3.1.2]
b. Oct 1879
8
WARREN Hannah Marrienne
[1.2.1.2.7.8.3.2]
b. 28 Mar 1846 d. 10 Jun 1904
+
HOOKER John William
b. 1850 d. 1915
8
WARREN Margaret Elizabeth
[1.2.1.2.7.8.3.3]
b. 29 Apr 1848
MOSHER
9
MOSHER Ida M
[1.2.1.2.7.8.3.3.1]
b. Abt 1866
9
MOSHER Jesse H
[1.2.1.2.7.8.3.3.2]
b. Abt 1869
9
MOSHER James H
[1.2.1.2.7.8.3.3.3]
b. Abt 1873
JACKSON James David
b. Abt 1825
9
JACKSON David Walter
[1.2.1.2.7.8.3.3.4]
b. Abt 1876
9
JACKSON Clara
[1.2.1.2.7.8.3.3.5]
b. Abt 1878
9
JACKSON Etta Minnie
[1.2.1.2.7.8.3.3.6]
b. 16 Dec 1882
8
WARREN Jr Orson Alva
[1.2.1.2.7.8.3.4]
b. 16 Aug 1850 d. 02 Apr 1901
+
GIFFORD Charity H
8
WARREN Eli Louis
[1.2.1.2.7.8.3.5]
b. 12 Sep 1853 d. 10 May 1939
HIGHT Susan Jane
b. 22 Jan 1858 d. 17 Jan 1914
9
WARREN Pheobe A
[1.2.1.2.7.8.3.5.1]
b. 07 Jan 1878
9
WARREN Ella Jane
[1.2.1.2.7.8.3.5.2]
b. 04 Jul 1880
9
WARREN Myrtle Marie
[1.2.1.2.7.8.3.5.3]
b. 25 Jul 1899
8
WARREN Horace Dexter
[1.2.1.2.7.8.3.6]
b. 16 Jun 1858
8
WARREN Joseph Freemont
[1.2.1.2.7.8.3.7]
b. 05 Apr 1862 d. 23 Jan 1927
BILES Margaret Maria
b. 29 Apr 1862 d. 21 Jul 1931
9
WARREN Harry Dexter
[1.2.1.2.7.8.3.7.1]
b. 06 Sep 1884 d. 28 Oct 1899
9
WARREN Effie May
[1.2.1.2.7.8.3.7.2]
b. 22 Sep 1886 d. 27 Mar 1907
9
WARREN Francis Ray
[1.2.1.2.7.8.3.7.3]
b. 05 Aug 1889
9
WARREN Namie Olivia
[1.2.1.2.7.8.3.7.4]
b. 09 Dec 1892 d. 12 Nov 1899
9
WARREN Thomas Alvin
[1.2.1.2.7.8.3.7.5]
b. 19 Dec 1892 d. 11 Nov 1961
9
WARREN Jay Arthur
[1.2.1.2.7.8.3.7.6]
b. 05 May 1895 d. Nov 1973
9
WARREN Inez Bertha
[1.2.1.2.7.8.3.7.7]
b. 18 Nov 1900 d. 28 Nov 1993
9
WARREN Rex Leslie
[1.2.1.2.7.8.3.7.8]
b. 19 Jan 1904 d. 10 Nov 1982
7
PIER William
[1.2.1.2.7.8.4]
b. 1824 d. 1851
7
PIER George
[1.2.1.2.7.8.5]
b. 1827 d. 30 Apr 1903
PIER Amy R
b. 02 Feb 1840
8
PIER Mary Jane
[1.2.1.2.7.8.5.1]
b. Nov 1858 d. May 1937
PARKHURST Frank
9
PARKHURST Charles
[1.2.1.2.7.8.5.1.1]
b. Abt 1880
9
PARKHURST Milton
[1.2.1.2.7.8.5.1.2]
b. Abt 1885
8
PIER Cora
[1.2.1.2.7.8.5.2]
b. Abt 1860
7
PIER Alfred
[1.2.1.2.7.8.6]
b. Abt 1830 d. 1898
Susan
8
PIER Edna
[1.2.1.2.7.8.6.1]
8
PIER Nora G
[1.2.1.2.7.8.6.2]
b. 18 Jul 1868 d. 14 Sep 1948
MESSERALL Alexander
b. 17 Nov 1871 d. 21 Feb 1907
9
MESSERALL Callie May
[1.2.1.2.7.8.6.2.1]
b. 1887 d. 1970
9
MESSERALL Glenn H
[1.2.1.2.7.8.6.2.2]
b. 21 Sep 1894 d. 20 Feb 1927
8
PIER Ina B
[1.2.1.2.7.8.6.3]
b. 1874 d. 1958
+
DENNINGTON
+
JENNERETTE Herman
7
PIER Francis
[1.2.1.2.7.8.7]
b. 23 Mar 1835 d. 29 Feb 1896
WILCOX Clarinda
b. 08 Jul 1843
8
PIER Ridgeway
[1.2.1.2.7.8.7.1]
8
PIER Eme
[1.2.1.2.7.8.7.2]
8
PIER Eliphalet
[1.2.1.2.7.8.7.3]
8
PIER Myrtle May
[1.2.1.2.7.8.7.4]
b. 10 Apr 1861 d. 06 Dec 1922
RIDGEWAY Theodore Miles
b. Abt 1860
9
RIDGEWAY Irvine Carlton
[1.2.1.2.7.8.7.4.1]
b. 07 Jan 1885
9
RIDGEWAY Earl Theodore
[1.2.1.2.7.8.7.4.2]
b. 24 Nov 1886
9
RIDGEWAY Nelson Horace
[1.2.1.2.7.8.7.4.3]
b. 22 Nov 1888
9
RIDGEWAY Nina May
[1.2.1.2.7.8.7.4.4]
b. 30 Dec 1890
9
RIDGEWAY Myrtle Inice
[1.2.1.2.7.8.7.4.5]
b. 24 Mar 1894
9
RIDGEWAY Ethel May
[1.2.1.2.7.8.7.4.6]
b. 01 Dec 1894
9
RIDGEWAY Hazel Edna
[1.2.1.2.7.8.7.4.7]
b. 31 Dec 1898
9
RIDGEWAY Mildred
[1.2.1.2.7.8.7.4.8]
b. 02 Feb 1900
8
PIER Jerry Wilber
[1.2.1.2.7.8.7.5]
b. 21 Nov 1863 d. 21 Apr 1931
SLAYTON Effie M
b. 26 Oct 1866
9
PIER Goldie
[1.2.1.2.7.8.7.5.1]
b. 24 Aug 1886
9
PIER Clyde L
[1.2.1.2.7.8.7.5.2]
b. 12 Jan 1892
9
PIER Fern B
[1.2.1.2.7.8.7.5.3]
b. 03 Jul 1893
9
PIER Florance Marrietta
[1.2.1.2.7.8.7.5.4]
b. 27 Jan 1895
8
PIER Effie Frances
[1.2.1.2.7.8.7.6]
b. 1866 d. 13 Mar 1949
GIFFORD M Emmett
b. Abt 1840
9
GIFFORD Blanche E
[1.2.1.2.7.8.7.6.1]
b. 13 Jul 1886 d. 30 Nov 1951
9
GIFFORD Lora A
[1.2.1.2.7.8.7.6.2]
b. 06 Sep 1888 d. 14 May 1892
9
GIFFORD Fred Irvine
[1.2.1.2.7.8.7.6.3]
b. 09 Jan 1893
9
GIFFORD Gertrude Lillian
[1.2.1.2.7.8.7.6.4]
b. 08 Nov 1897
8
PIER Irvine
[1.2.1.2.7.8.7.7]
b. 1872
+
STEED Louise
8
PIER Clara Lucinda
[1.2.1.2.7.8.7.8]
b. 01 Mar 1877 d. 23 Oct 1915
6
PIER Oliver Daniel
[1.2.1.2.7.9]
b. 10 Sep 1793 d. 03 Jan 1885
CARPENTER Betsey
b. 17 Dec 1797 d. 27 Dec 1878
7
PIER William Benedict
[1.2.1.2.7.9.1]
b. 26 Jan 1814 d. 11 Oct 1906
CARPENTER Adah
b. 27 Aug 1813 d. 02 Jul 1879
8
PIER William Anderson
[1.2.1.2.7.9.1.1]
b. 12 Oct 1834 d. 08 Feb 1880
FORD Lydia L
b. 01 Jan 1836 d. Nov 1919
9
PIER Edwin B
[1.2.1.2.7.9.1.1.1]
9
PIER Adah
[1.2.1.2.7.9.1.1.2]
b. 06 May 1862
9
PIER Mary L
[1.2.1.2.7.9.1.1.3]
b. 25 Oct 1864 d. 17 Sep 1944
9
PIER Eliza
[1.2.1.2.7.9.1.1.4]
b. 12 Nov 1866 d. 03 Feb 1953
9
PIER Edna L
[1.2.1.2.7.9.1.1.5]
b. 20 Apr 1870 d. May 1917
8
PIER Edwin Benedict
[1.2.1.2.7.9.1.2]
b. 26 Oct 1836 d. 12 Jul 1862
8
PIER Calvin
[1.2.1.2.7.9.1.3]
b. 11 Apr 1842 d. 13 Dec 1862
+
EDDY Philinda
b. 04 Mar 1819 d. 05 Feb 1906
7
PIER Malinda
[1.2.1.2.7.9.2]
b. 15 Jan 1816 d. 06 Jan 1887
BRACEY Homer W
8
BRACEY Louisa
[1.2.1.2.7.9.2.1]
8
BRACEY Gilbert
[1.2.1.2.7.9.2.2]
8
BRACEY Betsy
[1.2.1.2.7.9.2.3]
8
BRACEY Ethan
[1.2.1.2.7.9.2.4]
7
PIER Newell
[1.2.1.2.7.9.3]
b. 03 Feb 1820 d. 02 Oct 1890
SULLIVAN Hannah
b. 05 Apr 1822 d. 13 Feb 1879
8
PIER Amy R
[1.2.1.2.7.9.3.1]
b. 02 Feb 1840
PIER George
b. 1827 d. 30 Apr 1903
9
PIER Mary Jane
[1.2.1.2.7.9.3.1.1]
b. Nov 1858 d. May 1937
PARKHURST Frank
10
PARKHURST Charles
[1.2.1.2.7.9.3.1.1.1]
b. Abt 1880
10
PARKHURST Milton
[1.2.1.2.7.9.3.1.1.2]
b. Abt 1885
9
PIER Cora
[1.2.1.2.7.9.3.1.2]
b. Abt 1860
8
PIER Rohannah
[1.2.1.2.7.9.3.2]
b. 13 May 1844 d. 1876
GRIMES Deazro
9
GRIMES Charles
[1.2.1.2.7.9.3.2.1]
b. Abt 1864
9
GRIMES Frank
[1.2.1.2.7.9.3.2.2]
b. Abt 1866
8
PIER Martha A
[1.2.1.2.7.9.3.3]
b. 31 Mar 1847
SMITH Jason C
b. Abt 1845
9
SMITH Mertie
[1.2.1.2.7.9.3.3.1]
b. Abt 1869
9
SMITH Gertie
[1.2.1.2.7.9.3.3.2]
b. Abt 1872
9
SMITH Beryl
[1.2.1.2.7.9.3.3.3]
b. Abt 1874
9
SMITH Bernice
[1.2.1.2.7.9.3.3.4]
b. Abt 1877
8
PIER Byron Arthur
[1.2.1.2.7.9.3.4]
b. 22 Sep 1851 d. 12 Jul 1900
WALKER Lydia
9
PIER Walker
[1.2.1.2.7.9.3.4.1]
b. 18 Jun 1878
WILLIAMSON Lizzie
9
PIER Jessie
[1.2.1.2.7.9.3.4.2]
b. Abt 1880
9
PIER Arthur
[1.2.1.2.7.9.3.4.3]
b. Abt 1885
8
PIER Eleanor
[1.2.1.2.7.9.3.5]
b. 12 Nov 1856 d. 01 Jan 1909
GRIMES Deazro
9
GRIMES Lola
[1.2.1.2.7.9.3.5.1]
b. 30 Aug 1879 d. 04 Jul 1934
8
PIER Mary O
[1.2.1.2.7.9.3.6]
b. 09 Feb 1861
SHORE George
b. Abt 1859 d. 02 Jan 1938
9
SHORE Pearl
[1.2.1.2.7.9.3.6.1]
b. 14 Mar 1884
9
SHORE Walter R
[1.2.1.2.7.9.3.6.2]
b. 20 Mar 1887 d. 10 Dec 1909
9
SHORE Annie
[1.2.1.2.7.9.3.6.3]
b. 08 Dec 1889
9
SHORE Blanch
[1.2.1.2.7.9.3.6.4]
b. 29 Nov 1891 d. 13 Mar 1935
9
SHORE Lavern Wilson
[1.2.1.2.7.9.3.6.5]
b. 11 Jun 1900
7
PIER Mason
[1.2.1.2.7.9.4]
b. 26 Feb 1820 d. 22 Sep 1822
7
PIER Calvin
[1.2.1.2.7.9.5]
b. 14 Mar 1822 d. 12 Nov 1884
HITCHCOCK Eliza
b. 12 Jun 1825 d. 17 Sep 1867
8
PIER Elvira
[1.2.1.2.7.9.5.1]
b. 26 Mar 1843 d. 15 Aug 1850
8
PIER Edwin
[1.2.1.2.7.9.5.2]
b. 12 Nov 1845 d. 18 Mar 1846
8
PIER Edward
[1.2.1.2.7.9.5.3]
b. 12 Nov 1845 d. 01 Dec 1845
8
PIER Adah J
[1.2.1.2.7.9.5.4]
b. 09 Jul 1849 d. 14 Jun 1923
BRUNDAGE Roland
b. Abt 1848 d. 31 Jul 1901
9
BRUNDAGE Lucy
[1.2.1.2.7.9.5.4.1]
b. 09 Mar 1876 d. 1949
9
BRUNDAGE Calvin H
[1.2.1.2.7.9.5.4.2]
b. 14 Oct 1881 d. 19 Mar 1933
9
BRUNDAGE Mary
[1.2.1.2.7.9.5.4.3]
b. 10 Jun 1885 d. 28 Apr 1913
8
PIER Emily
[1.2.1.2.7.9.5.5]
b. 1852 d. 03 Nov 1913
8
PIER Minerva
[1.2.1.2.7.9.5.6]
b. Abt 1853
FORD Henry C
b. Abt 1856
9
FORD Lydia
[1.2.1.2.7.9.5.6.1]
b. Abt 1870
9
FORD Lavern
[1.2.1.2.7.9.5.6.2]
b. 22 Oct 1871
9
FORD Maude
[1.2.1.2.7.9.5.6.3]
b. Abt 1875
8
PIER William A
[1.2.1.2.7.9.5.7]
b. 1854 d. 1913
HOWARD Matilda
b. 1859
9
PIER Calvin Abraham
[1.2.1.2.7.9.5.7.1]
b. 05 Jan 1880 d. 31 Oct 1966
9
PIER Jerome Warner
[1.2.1.2.7.9.5.7.2]
b. 22 Feb 1883 d. 22 Sep 1955
9
PIER Ethel
[1.2.1.2.7.9.5.7.3]
b. 1891 d. 1935
8
PIER Betsey A
[1.2.1.2.7.9.5.8]
b. Abt 1856 d. 08 Dec 1924
HAUPIN Charles K
9
HAUPIN Herbert D
[1.2.1.2.7.9.5.8.1]
b. May 1881 d. 26 Dec 1953
9
HAUPIN Orrin
[1.2.1.2.7.9.5.8.2]
b. 23 Mar 1888 d. 14 Feb 1941
7
PIER Levi
[1.2.1.2.7.9.6]
b. 09 Oct 1824 d. 12 Mar 1891
JOHNSON Emily
8
PIER Elna A
[1.2.1.2.7.9.6.1]
b. 15 Apr 1858 d. Abt 15 Jan 1859
8
PIER Elma S
[1.2.1.2.7.9.6.2]
b. 15 Apr 1858 d. 15 May 1925
WILLIAMS Luther J
b. Abt 1856
9
WILLIAMS Mark Hosea
[1.2.1.2.7.9.6.2.1]
b. 24 Feb 1879
9
WILLIAMS Almira
[1.2.1.2.7.9.6.2.2]
b. 24 Feb 1881 d. May 1955
9
WILLIAMS Kearney
[1.2.1.2.7.9.6.2.3]
b. 17 Jan 1883
7
PIER Anna
[1.2.1.2.7.9.7]
b. 09 Oct 1824 d. 12 Jul 1906
SWITZER Horace K
8
SWITZER
[1.2.1.2.7.9.7.1]
8
SWITZER Chauncey L
[1.2.1.2.7.9.7.2]
b. 20 Feb 1857 d. Oct 1933
7
PIER Chauncey
[1.2.1.2.7.9.8]
b. 11 Feb 1831 d. 31 Aug 1909
MOFFATT Sarah
b. 1844 d. 28 Jan 1921
8
PIER Anna D
[1.2.1.2.7.9.8.1]
b. 04 Jun 1868
ROYCE George
9
ROYCE Archie
[1.2.1.2.7.9.8.1.1]
8
PIER Edna E
[1.2.1.2.7.9.8.2]
b. 20 Aug 1871
8
PIER Willard
[1.2.1.2.7.9.8.3]
b. 08 Aug 1875
LAPAZ Rita
9
PIER Live
[1.2.1.2.7.9.8.3.1]
9
PIER Opal Mildred
[1.2.1.2.7.9.8.3.2]
b. 11 Jun 1900
7
PIER Jr Oliver Daniel
[1.2.1.2.7.9.9]
b. 19 Feb 1836 d. Jul 1921
LOPUS Melissa A
b. 18 Mar 1840
8
PIER Emily
[1.2.1.2.7.9.9.1]
b. Abt 1861
8
PIER Deforest
[1.2.1.2.7.9.9.2]
b. Abt 1864
8
PIER Levi
[1.2.1.2.7.9.9.3]
b. Abt 1868
6
PIER Lovisa
[1.2.1.2.7.10]
b. 1795
+
BLANCHAR Horace
6
PIER Roxy A
[1.2.1.2.7.11]
b. 07 Aug 1797 d. 18 Mar 1883
MARTIN William
b. 07 Nov 1789 d. 13 Sep 1883
7
MARTIN Isaac
[1.2.1.2.7.11.1]
b. 28 Jan 1817
RAWSON Fanny
b. 28 Nov 1817
8
MARTIN
[1.2.1.2.7.11.1.1]
8
MARTIN Edgar
[1.2.1.2.7.11.1.2]
b. Abt 1838
8
MARTIN Lucy Lazetta
[1.2.1.2.7.11.1.3]
b. 1839
8
MARTIN William E
[1.2.1.2.7.11.1.4]
b. 1840
8
MARTIN Emery W
[1.2.1.2.7.11.1.5]
b. 1843
8
MARTIN Albert
[1.2.1.2.7.11.1.6]
b. 1845
8
MARTIN Homer
[1.2.1.2.7.11.1.7]
b. Abt 1847 d. Bef 1855
8
MARTIN Elvira
[1.2.1.2.7.11.1.8]
b. 1848
8
MARTIN Lorenzo
[1.2.1.2.7.11.1.9]
b. 1852
8
MARTIN Jesse R
[1.2.1.2.7.11.1.10]
b. 1854
7
MARTIN Abram
[1.2.1.2.7.11.2]
b. 12 Oct 1818 d. 20 Nov 1893
BURNHAM Mary Eliza
b. 1824
8
MARTIN Ellen A
[1.2.1.2.7.11.2.1]
b. 16 Jan 1847
8
MARTIN Willis A
[1.2.1.2.7.11.2.2]
b. 13 Jun 1850
+
HARRIS Edith
8
MARTIN George E
[1.2.1.2.7.11.2.3]
b. 03 Jun 1853 d. 29 Apr 1896
EVANS Tella
b. 08 Jun 1853
9
MARTIN Frederick P
[1.2.1.2.7.11.2.3.1]
b. 08 May 1882
9
MARTIN Margaret Helen
[1.2.1.2.7.11.2.3.2]
b. 12 Nov 1887
7
MARTIN Lorenzo
[1.2.1.2.7.11.3]
b. 21 Oct 1820
JENKINS Mercy T
b. 1823
8
MARTIN Melissa F
[1.2.1.2.7.11.3.1]
b. 1844
8
MARTIN Hannah A
[1.2.1.2.7.11.3.2]
b. 1846
8
MARTIN Ophelia P
[1.2.1.2.7.11.3.3]
b. 1849
8
MARTIN Alice L
[1.2.1.2.7.11.3.4]
b. 1851
8
MARTIN Dewey
[1.2.1.2.7.11.3.5]
b. Abt 1855
7
MARTIN Alonzo Dewey
[1.2.1.2.7.11.4]
b. 27 Sep 1822
JONES Clarisssa
8
MARTIN Alonzo Jones
[1.2.1.2.7.11.4.1]
b. 03 Apr 1849 d. 01 Mar 1906
7
MARTIN James Davis
[1.2.1.2.7.11.5]
b. 15 Jul 1823 d. 05 Jan 1838
7
MARTIN Sally Ann
[1.2.1.2.7.11.6]
b. 06 Feb 1826 d. 28 Nov 1905
NORTHRUP Eugene Lyman
b. 23 Feb 1823 d. 07 May 1880
8
NORTHRUP Eugene Lyman
[1.2.1.2.7.11.6.1]
b. 28 Feb 1850 d. 1885
8
NORTHRUP Wilbert Dewey
[1.2.1.2.7.11.6.2]
b. 28 Feb 1855 d. 1928
SPENCER DeEtta
b. 29 Jun 1863 d. 21 Oct 1889
9
NORTHRUP Annette
[1.2.1.2.7.11.6.2.1]
b. 16 Aug 1879 d. 25 Apr 1880
9
NORTHRUP Ethel
[1.2.1.2.7.11.6.2.2]
b. 06 Jun 1883
9
NORTHRUP Carl
[1.2.1.2.7.11.6.2.3]
b. 10 Nov 1886
8
NORTHRUP Adeline Anette
[1.2.1.2.7.11.6.3]
b. 26 Mar 1859 d. 03 Apr 1911
MORRISON Matthew
b. 14 Nov 1863 d. 07 Oct 1948
9
MORRISON Virginia Abigail
[1.2.1.2.7.11.6.3.1]
b. 18 Dec 1892 d. 04 Nov 1986
9
MORRISON Eugene Franklin
[1.2.1.2.7.11.6.3.2]
b. Jul 1894 d. 30 Jul 1949
9
MORRISON Caroline Florine
[1.2.1.2.7.11.6.3.3]
b. 01 Aug 1898
7
MARTIN Lois Adeline
[1.2.1.2.7.11.7]
b. 06 Sep 1831 d. Aug 1891
7
MARTIN George Levant
[1.2.1.2.7.11.8]
b. 21 Sep 1834
+
SMILEY Jane
b. Abt 1844
7
MARTIN Elvira Annette
[1.2.1.2.7.11.9]
b. 10 Dec 1842 d. 08 Sep 1845
6
PIER David
[1.2.1.2.7.12]
b. 1799 d. 01 Apr 1837
+
PIERCE Esther
4
DEWEY Zebediah
[1.2.1.3]
b. Abt 29 Jan 1723 d. 1725
4
DEWEY Zebediah
[1.2.1.4]
b. 08 Oct 1727 d. 28 Oct 1804
BREWER Ann
d. Abt 1762
5
DEWEY Thomas
[1.2.1.4.1]
b. 12 Jul 1760 d. 02 Jan 1813
+
ASHLEY Charity
STEARNS Beulah
b. Abt 07 Mar 1736 d. 31 Dec 1820
5
DEWEY Beulah
[1.2.1.4.2]
b. 08 Nov 1763 d. 01 Nov 1851
ASHLEY Elisha
b. 04 Oct 1756 d. 30 May 1835
6
ASHLEY Sally
[1.2.1.4.2.1]
b. 03 Jan 1780 d. 15 Sep 1863
WOODRUFF Jesse
b. 02 Mar 1772 d. 13 Aug 1840
7
WOODRUFF Marilla
[1.2.1.4.2.1.1]
b. 02 Sep 1797 d. 02 Mar 1893
7
WOODRUFF Elisha
[1.2.1.4.2.1.2]
b. Oct 1799 d. 28 Apr 1849
7
WOODRUFF Harmon
[1.2.1.4.2.1.3]
b. 1802
7
WOODRUFF Beulah
[1.2.1.4.2.1.4]
b. 1805 d. 1893
7
WOODRUFF Lavina
[1.2.1.4.2.1.5]
b. 1808 d. 05 Jan 1868
7
WOODRUFF Timothy
[1.2.1.4.2.1.6]
b. 1810 d. 10 Feb 1811
7
WOODRUFF Lucina
[1.2.1.4.2.1.7]
b. 1811 d. 06 Jul 1827
7
WOODRUFF Sabrina
[1.2.1.4.2.1.8]
b. 1815 d. 1871
7
WOODRUFF William
[1.2.1.4.2.1.9]
b. 1818 d. 01 Mar 1819
6
ASHLEY Anna
[1.2.1.4.2.2]
b. 22 Jan 1782 d. Abt 1820
+
IVES James
6
ASHLEY Lucy
[1.2.1.4.2.3]
b. 21 Oct 1784 d. 03 Mar 1876
+
LYON Lewis
6
ASHLEY Azariah
[1.2.1.4.2.4]
b. 23 Nov 1785
+
Lydia
6
ASHLEY Philinda
[1.2.1.4.2.5]
b. 06 Mar 1787 d. 04 Apr 1867
+
EVEREST Harry
6
ASHLEY Archibald
[1.2.1.4.2.6]
b. 11 Apr 1788 d. 17 Jun 1861
6
ASHLEY Timothy
[1.2.1.4.2.7]
b. 07 Nov 1789
6
ASHLEY William
[1.2.1.4.2.8]
b. 11 Aug 1792 d. 09 Jun 1868
6
ASHLEY Jr Elisha
[1.2.1.4.2.9]
b. 28 Sep 1794 d. 1876
6
ASHLEY David Dewey
[1.2.1.4.2.10]
b. 18 Dec 1799 d. 30 Jan 1865
6
ASHLEY Zebediah Dewey
[1.2.1.4.2.11]
b. 09 Feb 1801 d. 08 Feb 1876
6
ASHLEY Oliver Landon
[1.2.1.4.2.12]
b. 18 Jan 1805 d. 11 Feb 1882
6
ASHLEY Malona
[1.2.1.4.2.13]
b. 27 Mar 1808 d. 15 Jun 1860
SANDERSON Royal
7
SANDERSON Leonora
[1.2.1.4.2.13.1]
+
HUTCHINSON George Oakman
7
SANDERSON William
[1.2.1.4.2.13.2]
+
BLAKE Lucy
7
SANDERSON John
[1.2.1.4.2.13.3]
7
SANDERSON Julia
[1.2.1.4.2.13.4]
b. 1831
+
MCGEE Henry
7
SANDERSON George
[1.2.1.4.2.13.5]
b. 22 Aug 1840
5
DEWEY Azariah
[1.2.1.4.3]
b. 25 Mar 1765 d. 31 Mar 1832
SMITH Amelia
6
DEWEY Solomon Jackson
[1.2.1.4.3.1]
FINEL Charlotte
7
DEWEY Edwin S
[1.2.1.4.3.1.1]
7
DEWEY Albert W
[1.2.1.4.3.1.2]
7
DEWEY Oscar A
[1.2.1.4.3.1.3]
b. 07 Jul 1834
LEWIS Harriet Emily
b. 26 Feb 1836
8
DEWEY Amelia E
[1.2.1.4.3.1.3.1]
b. 04 Jan 1857
8
DEWEY George
[1.2.1.4.3.1.3.2]
b. 27 Aug 1860
8
DEWEY Eddie A
[1.2.1.4.3.1.3.3]
b. 30 Oct 1862
8
DEWEY Charles A
[1.2.1.4.3.1.3.4]
b. 14 Mar 1866
8
DEWEY Dollie Hattie
[1.2.1.4.3.1.3.5]
b. 15 Feb 1871
8
DEWEY Ethen N
[1.2.1.4.3.1.3.6]
b. 10 Feb 1882
8
DEWEY Janette T
[1.2.1.4.3.1.3.7]
b. 06 Apr 1886
7
DEWEY Solomon Jackson
[1.2.1.4.3.1.4]
b. 01 Aug 1844 d. 15 May 1895
BARBER Lydia Eliza
b. 13 Sep 1847 d. 14 Mar 1936
8
DEWEY William John
[1.2.1.4.3.1.4.1]
b. 25 Mar 1870 d. 31 Oct 1966
8
DEWEY Benjamin Franklin
[1.2.1.4.3.1.4.2]
b. 15 Jun 1875 d. 31 Jul 1959
PRESTON Bertha
9
DEWEY Lawrence
[1.2.1.4.3.1.4.2.1]
8
DEWEY Charles Arthur
[1.2.1.4.3.1.4.3]
b. 07 May 1884 d. 12 Sep 1959
6
DEWEY Archibald
[1.2.1.4.3.2]
6
DEWEY Abigail
[1.2.1.4.3.3]
+
DARBY Louise
5
DEWEY Zebediah
[1.2.1.4.4]
b. 17 Apr 1767
5
DEWEY Charlotte
[1.2.1.4.5]
b. 27 Mar 1769
MOSELEY Nathaniel Tracy
b. 24 Jun 1766
6
MOSELEY Lois
[1.2.1.4.5.1]
b. Abt 1795
SPENCER Hiram S
b. 1793
7
SPENCER Charlotte Dewey
[1.2.1.4.5.1.1]
b. 03 Apr 1832
GATES Irving Franklin
b. 20 May 1828
8
GATES Hiram Franklin
[1.2.1.4.5.1.1.1]
b. 04 Oct 1853
8
GATES Lottie Sophia
[1.2.1.4.5.1.1.2]
b. 22 Dec 1855
8
GATES Charles Monroe
[1.2.1.4.5.1.1.3]
b. 24 Sep 1861
8
GATES Elizabeth Lois
[1.2.1.4.5.1.1.4]
b. 23 Aug 1868
7
SPENCER Adelia
[1.2.1.4.5.1.2]
b. Abt 1837 d. 1922
HARRIMAN Rufus Putnam
b. 01 Sep 1838 d. 24 Aug 1867
8
HARRIMAN Cora
[1.2.1.4.5.1.2.1]
b. 1859
8
HARRIMAN Charles
[1.2.1.4.5.1.2.2]
b. 10 Feb 1861 d. 10 Jun 1927
DEAL Lillie Idella
b. 1869 d. 1964
9
HARRIMAN Earl William
[1.2.1.4.5.1.2.2.1]
b. 1888 d. 1939
9
HARRIMAN Hattie Louise
[1.2.1.4.5.1.2.2.2]
b. 1889 d. 1955
9
HARRIMAN Ralph Charles
[1.2.1.4.5.1.2.2.3]
b. 1890 d. 1936
9
HARRIMAN Vera Delia
[1.2.1.4.5.1.2.2.4]
b. Abt 1892 d. Abt 1922
9
HARRIMAN Rufus Putnam
[1.2.1.4.5.1.2.2.5]
b. 1894 d. 1972
9
HARRIMAN Malcolm
[1.2.1.4.5.1.2.2.6]
b. 1902
9
HARRIMAN George Raymond
[1.2.1.4.5.1.2.2.7]
b. 1908 d. 1972
8
HARRIMAN Rufus Putnam
[1.2.1.4.5.1.2.3]
b. Abt 1865
8
HARRIMAN Lois
[1.2.1.4.5.1.2.4]
b. 14 Oct 1866 d. 10 Mar 1949
5
DEWEY Anna
[1.2.1.4.6]
b. 07 Aug 1771 d. 1813
5
DEWEY Jonathan
[1.2.1.4.7]
b. 07 Oct 1773
NEWTON Judith
b. 1768
6
DEWEY Daniel
[1.2.1.4.7.1]
6
DEWEY Pearley
[1.2.1.4.7.2]
6
DEWEY William
[1.2.1.4.7.3]
6
DEWEY Nelson
[1.2.1.4.7.4]
b. 1799 d. 25 Nov 1849
SCRIBNER Lois Jane
b. 1804 d. Aug 1847
7
DEWEY Maryette A
[1.2.1.4.7.4.1]
b. 01 Mar 1822 d. 27 Aug 1891
SMITH James Long
b. 21 Nov 1815 d. 14 Jun 1884
8
SMITH George Washington
[1.2.1.4.7.4.1.1]
b. 20 Dec 1844
9
SMITH George L
[1.2.1.4.7.4.1.1.1]
b. 05 May 1877
7
DEWEY Julia Ann
[1.2.1.4.7.4.2]
b. 04 Aug 1823 d. 11 Aug 1871
+
HOPTON II John
7
DEWEY Azubah Jane
[1.2.1.4.7.4.3]
b. 18 Jan 1825 d. 25 Apr 1857
HILLIARD Jeremiah Comstock
b. 02 Mar 1822 d. 06 Aug 1890
8
HILLIARD Sarah Ellen
[1.2.1.4.7.4.3.1]
b. 20 Nov 1846 d. 04 Dec 1908
METCALF Henry Hill
b. 27 May 1843 d. 31 Mar 1925
9
METCALF Emma Jane
[1.2.1.4.7.4.3.1.1]
b. 07 Jul 1867 d. 02 Jan 1898
9
METCALF Ralph Emery
[1.2.1.4.7.4.3.1.2]
b. 27 Jun 1871 d. 26 Jun 1935
9
METCALF Jerry
[1.2.1.4.7.4.3.1.3]
b. 1873
9
METCALF Harry H
[1.2.1.4.7.4.3.1.4]
b. 1875
9
METCALF Hugh B
[1.2.1.4.7.4.3.1.5]
b. 1878 d. 1914
9
METCALF Allen
[1.2.1.4.7.4.3.1.6]
b. 1881
9
METCALF Nellie
[1.2.1.4.7.4.3.1.7]
b. 1884
9
METCALF Clyde Hill
[1.2.1.4.7.4.3.1.8]
b. 23 Mar 1886
9
METCALF Roy
[1.2.1.4.7.4.3.1.9]
b. 1890
9
METCALF Eunice
[1.2.1.4.7.4.3.1.10]
b. 1892
8
HILLIARD Henry
[1.2.1.4.7.4.3.2]
b. Abt 1849
8
HILLIARD John Emery
[1.2.1.4.7.4.3.3]
b. 15 Sep 1852
METCALF Alice F
b. Oct 1857
9
HILLIARD Jessie J
[1.2.1.4.7.4.3.3.1]
b. Oct 1879
9
HILLIARD Ora A
[1.2.1.4.7.4.3.3.2]
b. Mar 1882
9
HILLIARD Emery
[1.2.1.4.7.4.3.3.3]
b. Abt 1884
Carrie
b. 25 May 1885
10
HILLIARD Josie
[1.2.1.4.7.4.3.3.3.1]
10
HILLIARD Ernest
[1.2.1.4.7.4.3.3.3.2]
10
HILLIARD Callie
[1.2.1.4.7.4.3.3.3.3]
10
HILLIARD Bessie
[1.2.1.4.7.4.3.3.3.4]
10
HILLIARD Nannie
[1.2.1.4.7.4.3.3.3.5]
10
Living
[1.2.1.4.7.4.3.3.3.6]
10
Living
[1.2.1.4.7.4.3.3.3.7]
9
HILLIARD Guy W
[1.2.1.4.7.4.3.3.4]
b. 16 May 1896 d. Apr 1981
ULMER Dorothy
b. 21 Jun 1896
10
Living
[1.2.1.4.7.4.3.3.4.1]
+
Living
8
HILLIARD Lois Jane
[1.2.1.4.7.4.3.4]
b. 08 Feb 1854
+
CARTER Luther Calvin
8
HILLIARD Edward Nelson
[1.2.1.4.7.4.3.5]
b. Mar 1856
+
HARRIS Sarah Millicent
b. Feb 1860
7
DEWEY Rollin C
[1.2.1.4.7.4.4]
b. 08 Apr 1827 d. 05 Jul 1870
+
SHELTON Elmira
7
DEWEY Henry Clay
[1.2.1.4.7.4.5]
b. 23 Mar 1829 d. 10 Mar 1902
THORNTON Mary Jane
b. 1833 d. Abt 1887
8
DEWEY Lois Jane
[1.2.1.4.7.4.5.1]
b. 10 Dec 1850
8
DEWEY Henry
[1.2.1.4.7.4.5.2]
b. 19 Jan 1852
8
DEWEY John D
[1.2.1.4.7.4.5.3]
b. 1853
8
DEWEY William Franklin
[1.2.1.4.7.4.5.4]
b. 26 Dec 1854
8
DEWEY Andrew Gullick
[1.2.1.4.7.4.5.5]
b. 25 Nov 1856
8
DEWEY Mary Lou
[1.2.1.4.7.4.5.6]
b. 1857 d. 1898
McCASLAND Alonzo
b. 29 Mar 1852 d. 04 Apr 1910
9
McCASLAND Flora
[1.2.1.4.7.4.5.6.1]
b. 1877
9
McCASLAND Della M
[1.2.1.4.7.4.5.6.2]
b. 1879
8
DEWEY Captolia
[1.2.1.4.7.4.5.7]
b. 25 Jun 1860 d. 09 Dec 1946
McCASLAND Theodore
b. 24 May 1853 d. 07 Mar 1920
9
McCASLAND Strauss
[1.2.1.4.7.4.5.7.1]
9
McCASLAND Effie
[1.2.1.4.7.4.5.7.2]
9
McCASLAND Roy
[1.2.1.4.7.4.5.7.3]
9
McCASLAND Charlie
[1.2.1.4.7.4.5.7.4]
9
McCASLAND Minnie Grace
[1.2.1.4.7.4.5.7.5]
b. 19 Mar 1878 d. 14 Nov 1955
9
McCASLAND Daisy L
[1.2.1.4.7.4.5.7.6]
b. 1879
9
McCASLAND John Franklin
[1.2.1.4.7.4.5.7.7]
b. 18 Oct 1883 d. 15 Apr 1961
9
McCASLAND Ada Gertrude
[1.2.1.4.7.4.5.7.8]
b. 06 Mar 1886
9
MCCASLAND Odessa Leona
[1.2.1.4.7.4.5.7.9]
b. 17 Feb 1890 d. Bef Dec 1946
SCHMOLLINGER Jesse Robert
b. 01 Sep 1886 d. Mar 1971
10
SCHMOLLINGER Nella
[1.2.1.4.7.4.5.7.9.1]
Bandy
11
BANDY Jerry
[1.2.1.4.7.4.5.7.9.1.1]
10
SCHMOLLINGER Jesse
[1.2.1.4.7.4.5.7.9.2]
11
SCHMOLLINGER Arlene
[1.2.1.4.7.4.5.7.9.2.1]
10
SCHMOLLINGER Fern
[1.2.1.4.7.4.5.7.9.3]
BLACKFORD Paul
11
BLACKFORD Paulina
[1.2.1.4.7.4.5.7.9.3.1]
11
BLACKFORD Lois
[1.2.1.4.7.4.5.7.9.3.2]
10
SCHMOLLINGER Florine
[1.2.1.4.7.4.5.7.9.4]
10
Living
[1.2.1.4.7.4.5.7.9.5]
JETT Eldon Gale
b. 30 Jan 1914
11
Living
[1.2.1.4.7.4.5.7.9.5.1]
12
Crisandra
[1.2.1.4.7.4.5.7.9.5.1.1]
11
Living
[1.2.1.4.7.4.5.7.9.5.2]
12
Karen
[1.2.1.4.7.4.5.7.9.5.2.1]
12
Mark
[1.2.1.4.7.4.5.7.9.5.2.2]
12
Mathew
[1.2.1.4.7.4.5.7.9.5.2.3]
11
Living
[1.2.1.4.7.4.5.7.9.5.3]
12
JETT Jared
[1.2.1.4.7.4.5.7.9.5.3.1]
10
SCHMOLLINGER Elaine
[1.2.1.4.7.4.5.7.9.6]
b. 08 Apr 1920 d. 04 Feb 2010
11
GRIGG Ronald H.
[1.2.1.4.7.4.5.7.9.6.1]
MORRISON Roderick
d. 16 Dec 1998
11
MORRISON Donald L.
[1.2.1.4.7.4.5.7.9.6.2]
11
MORRISON Gary L.
[1.2.1.4.7.4.5.7.9.6.3]
11
MORRISON Monty G.
[1.2.1.4.7.4.5.7.9.6.4]
9
McCASLAND Lillian Alice
[1.2.1.4.7.4.5.7.10]
b. 05 Nov 1891
9
McCASLAND Gladys C
[1.2.1.4.7.4.5.7.11]
b. 01 Mar 1893
9
McCASLAND Nellie Beatrice
[1.2.1.4.7.4.5.7.12]
b. 25 Jun 1895 d. 02 Feb 1970
9
McCASLAND Roscoe Theodore
[1.2.1.4.7.4.5.7.13]
b. 23 Mar 1899 d. 11 Jan 1962
9
McCASLAND Dewey
[1.2.1.4.7.4.5.7.14]
b. 1901 d. 28 Sep 1923
8
DEWEY Ernest Reverse
[1.2.1.4.7.4.5.8]
b. 1862
8
DEWEY Orion
[1.2.1.4.7.4.5.9]
b. 15 Jul 1864
8
DEWEY Dory
[1.2.1.4.7.4.5.10]
b. 15 Feb 1865
8
DEWEY II Henry Clay
[1.2.1.4.7.4.5.11]
b. 14 Aug 1866
8
DEWEY Alice Lillian
[1.2.1.4.7.4.5.12]
b. 1869
7
DEWEY Judith
[1.2.1.4.7.4.6]
b. 22 Apr 1831 d. 01 Jan 1850
HILLIARD Charles M
b. Abt 1828
8
HILLIARD Frank C
[1.2.1.4.7.4.6.1]
b. Jan 1850
+
Alice
b. Feb 1877
7
DEWEY Artimissia
[1.2.1.4.7.4.7]
b. 12 Jun 1833 d. 18 Oct 1863
+
POTTS Loami
+
WATKINS Josiah
7
DEWEY William Judson
[1.2.1.4.7.4.8]
b. 13 Jan 1835 d. 28 Dec 1900
+
SANDS Jane
7
DEWEY Jonathan
[1.2.1.4.7.4.9]
b. 07 Feb 1837 d. 26 Dec 1916
+
DE LANEY Emily
7
DEWEY Peter S
[1.2.1.4.7.4.10]
b. 03 Mar 1839 d. 31 Jan 1863
7
DEWEY Thomas B
[1.2.1.4.7.4.11]
b. 03 Mar 1840
7
DEWEY Theron Steven
[1.2.1.4.7.4.12]
b. 24 Jul 1842 d. 04 May 1920
+
MCNEILL Nancy Jane
6
DEWEY Julia
[1.2.1.4.7.5]
b. 1804 d. 02 Jul 1852
PARK Rufus
b. 13 Feb 1801 d. 1891
7
PARK Benjamin
[1.2.1.4.7.5.1]
b. 1826
7
PARK Judith
[1.2.1.4.7.5.2]
b. 1828
7
PARK Esther Sophia
[1.2.1.4.7.5.3]
b. 1831
DOTY Alexander
b. 1824
8
DOTY Duane
[1.2.1.4.7.5.3.1]
b. 1853
8
DOTY Judith
[1.2.1.4.7.5.3.2]
b. 1857
8
DOTY Allis
[1.2.1.4.7.5.3.3]
b. 1859
7
PARK John Wesson Rufus
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4]
b. 02 May 1833 d. 22 Nov 1901
RICE Elizabeth Ruth
b. 08 May 1835 d. 27 Mar 1896
8
PARK Jay Pierce
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.1]
b. 05 Oct 1855 d. 10 Dec 1930
PETTIT Hannah
b. 02 Oct 1871 d. Jan 1948
9
PARK John Ary
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.1.1]
b. 16 Jan 1889 d. 30 Jan 1975
9
PARK Maude Ellen
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.1.2]
b. 02 May 1890 d. 1971
9
PARK Frank Ira
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.1.3]
b. 26 Jun 1892 d. 20 Jun 1957
9
PARK Mary Elizabeth
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.1.4]
b. 28 May 1894 d. 20 May 1896
9
PARK Martha R
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.1.5]
b. 10 Jul 1896 d. Jul 1973
9
PARK Harvey O
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.1.6]
b. 22 May 1899 d. 1970
8
PARK Florien Amanda
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.2]
b. 18 Jul 1857 d. 20 Oct 1951
+
HENDRICKSON Hans Peter
b. Dec 1861
+
LOFTUS Rank
+
DUNN Winfield Scott
b. 1848 d. 06 Dec 1904
McKEE John
9
McKEE Teressa Clarabell
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.2.1]
b. 07 May 1876 d. Mar 1900
9
McKEE Elizabeth
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.2.2]
b. 22 Dec 1877
9
McKEE Chris
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.2.3]
b. 22 Nov 1878
9
McKEE John Frank
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.2.4]
b. 22 Nov 1878 d. 12 Jan 1902
9
McKEE Jessie
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.2.5]
b. 04 Oct 1884 d. 03 Apr 1959
8
PARK Frank Bridge
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.3]
b. 19 Jun 1859 d. 20 Oct 1935
JONES Cora May
b. 10 May 1875 d. 30 Oct 1938
9
PARK Gladys Dorothy
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.3.1]
9
PARK Florence Elizabeth
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.3.2]
b. 02 Nov 1896 d. 14 Feb 1976
9
PARK Lester Bridge
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.3.3]
b. 30 Jan 1898 d. 04 Aug 1955
9
PARK Laura Belle
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.3.4]
b. 19 Feb 1901 d. 20 Jan 1970
9
PARK Frank Raymond
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.3.5]
b. 12 Mar 1905 d. 13 Jul 1984
9
PARK Jay Eugene
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.3.6]
b. 08 Jul 1907 d. 17 Dec 1979
9
PARK Inez Matilda
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.3.7]
b. 13 Sep 1910 d. 02 Apr 1980
8
PARK Mary Delia
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.4]
b. 20 Dec 1861 d. 28 May 1944
COLE Martin Luther
b. 08 Aug 1853 d. 21 Dec 1933
9
COLE Owen Meredith
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.4.1]
b. 12 Mar 1886 d. 11 Dec 1973
9
COLE Burr Madison
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.4.2]
b. 08 Aug 1887 d. 03 Sep 1962
9
COLE Hazel Elizabeth
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.4.3]
b. 30 Apr 1889 d. 28 Dec 1976
8
PARK Benjamin George
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.5]
b. 07 Jun 1864 d. 01 Mar 1869
8
PARK Hattie Harriet
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.6]
b. 15 Dec 1866 d. 01 Mar 1869
8
PARK Martha Alice
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.7]
b. 20 Mar 1869 d. 12 Jun 1937
REED John Bonum
b. 10 Oct 1868 d. 08 Apr 1949
9
REED Fred John
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.7.1]
b. 08 Dec 1897 d. 15 Jan 1918
9
REED Harriet Elizabeth
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.7.2]
b. 21 Jun 1899 d. 21 Sep 1899
9
REED Hazel Amanda
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.7.3]
b. 09 Jun 1900 d. 12 May 1979
9
REED Eugene
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.7.4]
b. 30 Nov 1901 d. 31 Oct 1953
8
PARK Nettie Louise
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.8]
b. 23 Apr 1871 d. 16 May 1962
McBRIDE Frederick
b. 08 May 1865 d. 31 May 1920
9
McBRIDE Daniel
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.8.1]
9
McBRIDE Adelbert
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.8.2]
b. 15 Mar 1889 d. 01 Feb 1950
9
McBRIDE Frank Eugene
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.8.3]
b. 13 Jul 1891
9
McBRIDE Howard Clark
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.8.4]
b. 11 Mar 1894 d. 15 Apr 1896
9
McBRIDE Homer Park
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.8.5]
b. 11 Mar 1894 d. 24 Jan 1966
9
McBRIDE John Fred
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.8.6]
b. 31 Mar 1897 d. 21 Dec 1965
9
McBRIDE George Wilbur
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.8.7]
b. 12 Sep 1901 d. 12 Apr 1974
8
PARK Minnie Clarabelle
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.9]
b. 10 Dec 1872 d. 26 Sep 1949
WEST Frank
9
WEST Gladys
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.9.1]
9
WEST Wilbur Franklin
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.9.2]
b. Aug 1895 d. 1980
9
WEST Lois
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.9.3]
b. 27 Aug 1903 d. 26 Jul 1990
8
PARK Fred Wilbur
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.10]
b. 16 Sep 1874 d. 24 Nov 1922
NUTAN Bertha
9
PARK Ruby
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.10.1]
9
PARK Woodrow
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.10.2]
9
PARK Orlin
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.10.3]
9
PARK Harley
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.10.4]
9
PARK John B
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.10.5]
b. 23 Sep 1902 d. Dec 1980
9
PARK Ralph A
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.10.6]
b. 05 Apr 1905 d. 13 Jul 1981
8
PARK John Eugene
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.11]
b. 28 Apr 1876 d. 07 Aug 1942
GILBERTSON Clara Amelia
9
PARK Ruth Caroline
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.11.1]
b. 10 Jun 1904 d. 02 Nov 1995
9
PARK Irene Alma
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.11.2]
b. 03 May 1906
9
PARK Rufus Irwen
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.11.3]
b. 13 Sep 1908
9
PARK Louise Isabell
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.11.4]
b. 24 Sep 1910 d. 18 Mar 1998
FERGUSON John Morris
10
FERGUSON John
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.11.4.1]
An WALDRON Patricia
11
FERGUSON Randy
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.11.4.1.1]
11
FERGUSON Danial
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.11.4.1.2]
11
FERGUSON Sherry
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.11.4.1.3]
11
FERGUSON Yvonne
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.11.4.1.4]
12
Hively-Mockel Tanya
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.11.4.1.4.1]
11
FERGUSON Terry
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.11.4.1.5]
11
FERGUSON Bruce
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.11.4.1.6]
11
FERGUSON Rochelle
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.11.4.1.7]
11
FERGUSON Sabrina
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.11.4.1.8]
11
FERGUSON Misty
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.11.4.1.9]
10
FERGUSON Gary
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.11.4.2]
10
FERGUSON Wayne
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.11.4.3]
10
FERGUSON Sandra
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.11.4.4]
10
FERGUSON Judith
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.11.4.5]
9
PARK Lloyd Eugene
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.11.5]
b. 03 Mar 1913 d. 26 May 1990
9
PARK Betty Viola
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.11.6]
b. 24 Jan 1917 d. 05 Sep 1998
9
Living
[1.2.1.4.7.5.4.11.7]
7
PARK Zebediah
[1.2.1.4.7.5.5]
b. 1836
Betsy
8
PARK William
[1.2.1.4.7.5.5.1]
b. 1860
8
PARK Perry
[1.2.1.4.7.5.5.2]
b. 1862
8
PARK Marion
[1.2.1.4.7.5.5.3]
b. 1864
7
PARK Experience
[1.2.1.4.7.5.6]
b. 1839
7
PARK Mary Ann
[1.2.1.4.7.5.7]
b. 1843
7
PARK Martha Henrietta
[1.2.1.4.7.5.8]
b. 1845
7
PARK Marion
[1.2.1.4.7.5.9]
b. 1850
6
DEWEY Zebediah
[1.2.1.4.7.6]
b. 01 Jan 1810
5
DEWEY Artemesia
[1.2.1.4.8]
b. Oct 1775 d. 1832
+
JENNINGS Ebenezer
5
DEWEY David
[1.2.1.4.9]
b. 01 Mar 1778 d. 02 Oct 1841
MORSE Anna
b. 16 Jan 1784 d. 02 Dec 1877
6
DEWEY William
[1.2.1.4.9.1]
6
DEWEY James C
[1.2.1.4.9.2]
6
DEWEY Charlotte Moseley
[1.2.1.4.9.3]
b. 08 Sep 1804 d. 05 Apr 1897
ROSS Paul Moore
b. 15 Oct 1800 d. 20 Jul 1870
7
ROSS Lucretius Dewey
[1.2.1.4.9.3.1]
b. 04 Jul 1828
BALDWIN Adeline A
8
ROSS Carroll Baldwin
[1.2.1.4.9.3.1.1]
b. 23 Aug 1861
STEWART Harriett
9
ROSS Stewart
[1.2.1.4.9.3.1.1.1]
b. 07 Jul 1898
9
ROSS Donald
[1.2.1.4.9.3.1.1.2]
b. 03 Sep 1900
DUNTON Ada
b. 28 Aug 1861
9
ROSS Paul Dunton
[1.2.1.4.9.3.1.1.3]
b. 08 Aug 1888
9
ROSS Adelaide
[1.2.1.4.9.3.1.1.4]
b. 26 Oct 1891
8
ROSS Willis Moore
[1.2.1.4.9.3.1.2]
b. 08 May 1863
8
ROSS Anna Drew
[1.2.1.4.9.3.1.3]
b. 14 Apr 1865
8
ROSS Lucretius Henry
[1.2.1.4.9.3.1.4]
b. 29 Sep 1867
8
ROSS Paul Gilbert
[1.2.1.4.9.3.1.5]
b. 06 Oct 1869
8
ROSS Charles Leffingwell
[1.2.1.4.9.3.1.6]
b. 16 Nov 1871
+
ABBOTT Esther E
6
DEWEY Esther
[1.2.1.4.9.4]
b. 02 Feb 1807 d. 1889
LEFFINGWELL Isaac
7
LEFFINGWELL Charles Carroll
[1.2.1.4.9.4.1]
7
LEFFINGWELL Dewey
[1.2.1.4.9.4.2]
b. 1834 d. 1834
7
LEFFINGWELL Henry D
[1.2.1.4.9.4.3]
b. 1837 d. 1838
6
DEWEY Jacob Catlin
[1.2.1.4.9.5]
b. 10 Jan 1808 d. 1889
BROWNSON Moriah
7
DEWEY David Brownson
[1.2.1.4.9.5.1]
7
DEWEY Henry
[1.2.1.4.9.5.2]
7
DEWEY Esther M
[1.2.1.4.9.5.3]
6
DEWEY David
[1.2.1.4.9.6]
b. 1810 d. 18 Dec 1814
6
DEWEY Zebediah
[1.2.1.4.9.7]
b. 16 Aug 1813 d. 1900
+
GATTER Emily
RANN Charlotte
7
DEWEY Lucia
[1.2.1.4.9.7.1]
7
DEWEY Elizabeth
[1.2.1.4.9.7.2]
7
DEWEY Catherine
[1.2.1.4.9.7.3]
7
DEWEY Caroline
[1.2.1.4.9.7.4]
6
DEWEY Thomas David
[1.2.1.4.9.8]
b. 07 Oct 1815 d. 1899
+
GOODWIN Lucy L
MORSE Lucy B
b. 25 Jul 1818 d. 18 Apr 1852
7
DEWEY Arthur T
[1.2.1.4.9.8.1]
b. Abt 1847 d. 28 Jun 1856
6
DEWEY Laura Augusta
[1.2.1.4.9.9]
b. 14 Feb 1818 d. 09 Aug 1904
+
KING James W
YOUNG William
7
YOUNG Sarah
[1.2.1.4.9.9.1]
7
YOUNG Pauline
[1.2.1.4.9.9.2]
7
YOUNG Anna
[1.2.1.4.9.9.3]
7
YOUNG Edwin Forest
[1.2.1.4.9.9.4]
6
DEWEY Harriett A
[1.2.1.4.9.10]
b. Abt 1820 d. 11 Aug 1858
KING James W
7
KING Augusta
[1.2.1.4.9.10.1]
7
KING Lucretia
[1.2.1.4.9.10.2]
6
DEWEY Lucretia
[1.2.1.4.9.11]
b. 1826 d. 06 Mar 1832
5
DEWEY Keziah
[1.2.1.4.10]
b. 28 Aug 1782 d. Feb 1842
HILL Warren
6
HILL Rodney
[1.2.1.4.10.1]
6
HILL Lucretia
[1.2.1.4.10.2]
6
HILL Roderick
[1.2.1.4.10.3]
6
HILL Warren Bustal
[1.2.1.4.10.4]
6
HILL Lucia
[1.2.1.4.10.5]
BURGESS Lyman
7
BURGESS Lucretia
[1.2.1.4.10.5.1]
b. 15 Oct 1831 d. 17 Feb 1888
WELTERS Edgar Alonzo
8
WELTERS Catherine Clark
[1.2.1.4.10.5.1.1]
b. 25 Oct 1854
8
WELTERS Lucia Burgess
[1.2.1.4.10.5.1.2]
b. 15 Dec 1856
8
WELTERS Lyman Burgess
[1.2.1.4.10.5.1.3]
b. 1861
4
DEWEY Abigail
[1.2.1.5]
b. 1729 d. Aft 1785
3
DEWEY Adijah
[1.2.2]
b. 30 Sep 1693 d. 31 Jan 1753
ASHLEY Mercy
b. Abt 12 Mar 1693
4
DEWEY Ashbel
[1.2.2.1]
b. 23 Apr 1734 d. 28 Apr 1765
PHELPS Mary
b. 24 May 1734 d. 27 Mar 1762
5
DEWEY Adijah
[1.2.2.1.1]
b. 07 May 1756 d. 05 Sep 1775
5
DEWEY Ashbel
[1.2.2.1.2]
b. 11 Jul 1758 d. 26 Jul 1858
5
DEWEY Mary
[1.2.2.1.3]
b. 20 Aug 1761 d. 07 Jul 1799
CADWELL Mehitable
b. 07 Dec 1740 d. 19 Jan 1829
5
DEWEY Mercy
[1.2.2.1.4]
b. 13 May 1764 d. Jan 1767
4
DEWEY Medad
[1.2.2.2]
b. 18 Nov 1736 d. 31 Dec 1760
NOBLE Elizabeth
b. Abt 02 Feb 1737 d. 07 Mar 1803
5
DEWEY Solomon
[1.2.2.2.1]
b. 07 Nov 1758 d. 06 May 1804
DEWEY Esther
b. 15 Nov 1763 d. 07 Apr 1835
6
DEWEY Fanny
[1.2.2.2.1.1]
b. 16 Jan 1789 d. 28 Oct 1812
6
DEWEY Rhoda
[1.2.2.2.1.2]
b. 20 Mar 1790 d. 07 Oct 1834
6
DEWEY Arabelle
[1.2.2.2.1.3]
b. 11 Sep 1792 d. 02 Jan 1865
+
WOODRUFF Wilford
6
DEWEY Ashbel
[1.2.2.2.1.4]
b. 19 Jun 1795 d. 06 Oct 1846
+
VIETS Margaret
b. 01 Jan 1816 d. 09 Jul 1849
ADAMS Harriet
b. 04 Jul 1800 d. 15 May 1871
7
DEWEY Maria Lucy
[1.2.2.2.1.4.1]
b. 03 Aug 1823 d. 24 Jan 1911
WOOLLEY John Mills
b. 20 Nov 1822 d. 18 Aug 1864
8
WOOLLEY John Dewey
[1.2.2.2.1.4.1.1]
b. 30 Dec 1846 d. 14 May 1849
8
WOOLLEY Ashbel Dewey
[1.2.2.2.1.4.1.2]
b. 01 Jun 1850 d. 23 Feb 1923
8
WOOLLEY Charles Franklin
[1.2.2.2.1.4.1.3]
b. 04 Sep 1851 d. 30 Dec 1870
8
WOOLLEY Harriet Aribell
[1.2.2.2.1.4.1.4]
b. 27 Mar 1853 d. 24 Nov 1922
8
WOOLLEY Franklin
[1.2.2.2.1.4.1.5]
b. 1854
8
WOOLLEY Frank Albert
[1.2.2.2.1.4.1.6]
b. 02 May 1856 d. 23 Jan 1890
8
WOOLLEY William Dewey
[1.2.2.2.1.4.1.7]
b. 25 Feb 1858 d. 02 Jan 1946
8
WHOOLLEY Vilate Annebelle
[1.2.2.2.1.4.1.8]
b. 21 Aug 1860 d. 19 Oct 1867
8
WHOOLLEY Marion Dewey
[1.2.2.2.1.4.1.9]
b. 28 Jun 1862 d. 19 Dec 1888
7
DEWEY Alfred Corning
[1.2.2.2.1.4.2]
b. 05 Nov 1825 d. 07 Feb 1900
+
LOOMIS Maria
b. 02 Sep 1828
+
SHERRET Sarah Burton
7
DEWEY Albert Corning
[1.2.2.2.1.4.3]
b. 05 Nov 1825 d. 07 Feb 1900
BURTON Sarah Ellen
b. 21 Sep 1826 d. 01 Sep 1907
8
DEWEY Albert Ashbel
[1.2.2.2.1.4.3.1]
b. 17 Jun 1857 d. 07 Aug 1929
8
DEWEY Mary Ellen
[1.2.2.2.1.4.3.2]
b. 21 Apr 1859 d. 13 Sep 1930
8
DEWEY Anabel
[1.2.2.2.1.4.3.3]
b. 26 Dec 1861 d. 21 Nov 1863
8
DEWEY Theodore
[1.2.2.2.1.4.3.4]
b. 28 Apr 1863 d. 17 Aug 1917
8
DEWEY Robert Burton
[1.2.2.2.1.4.3.5]
b. 07 May 1867 d. 14 Jun 1869
7
DEWEY Benjamin Franklin
[1.2.2.2.1.4.4]
b. 05 May 1829 d. 23 Feb 1904
RUSSELL Dasey Paralles
b. 09 May 1845
8
DEWEY Margaret May
[1.2.2.2.1.4.4.1]
b. 05 May 1874
8
DEWEY Louis A
[1.2.2.2.1.4.4.2]
b. Abt 1877
SMITHSON Susan Elzira
b. 04 Aug 1837 d. 1919
8
DEWEY Jr Benjamin Franklin
[1.2.2.2.1.4.4.3]
b. 14 Feb 1857 d. 29 Jan 1929
8
DEWEY Lois E
[1.2.2.2.1.4.4.4]
b. Abt 1858
8
DEWEY Ella Lucinda
[1.2.2.2.1.4.4.5]
b. 30 Mar 1860 d. 07 Apr 1862
8
DEWEY Harriet Maria
[1.2.2.2.1.4.4.6]
b. 02 Apr 1862 d. 19 Sep 1863
8
DEWEY Sarah
[1.2.2.2.1.4.4.7]
b. 15 Mar 1864
8
DEWEY George
[1.2.2.2.1.4.4.8]
b. 11 Feb 1868
7
DEWEY John Henry
[1.2.2.2.1.4.5]
b. 07 Feb 1832 d. 05 Nov 1916
6
DEWEY Julia
[1.2.2.2.1.5]
b. 20 Jan 1798 d. 18 Aug 1879
+
BOSWORTH Zadock
6
DEWEY Theodore
[1.2.2.2.1.6]
b. 02 Mar 1801 d. 08 Jun 1848
6
DEWEY Mary Ann
[1.2.2.2.1.7]
b. 26 Dec 1801 d. 22 Apr 1885
5
DEWEY Medad
[1.2.2.2.2]
b. 20 Dec 1760 d. 15 Apr 1849
ROBERTS Tryphena
b. 1769 d. 1839
6
DEWEY Harvey
[1.2.2.2.2.1]
b. 17 Feb 1795 d. 17 Jul 1876
JENKS Jerusha
b. 27 Jun 1803 d. 14 Jun 1873
7
DEWEY Sylvester H
[1.2.2.2.2.1.1]
7
DEWEY Chester Robert
[1.2.2.2.2.1.2]
7
DEWEY Eli
[1.2.2.2.2.1.3]
7
DEWEY Samantha
[1.2.2.2.2.1.4]
7
DEWEY Scott
[1.2.2.2.2.1.5]
7
DEWEY Alexander Alonzo
[1.2.2.2.2.1.6]
b. 16 Aug 1827 d. Sep 1898
7
DEWEY Angeline Lodicy
[1.2.2.2.2.1.7]
b. 04 Jan 1839
6
DEWEY Edmund
[1.2.2.2.2.2]
b. 29 Oct 1799
THAYER Clarissa
b. 25 Oct 1806
7
DEWEY Roswell Curtis
[1.2.2.2.2.2.1]
b. 02 Oct 1828 d. Apr 1865
7
DEWEY
[1.2.2.2.2.2.2]
b. 01 Jun 1829 d. 1829
7
DEWEY Charles
[1.2.2.2.2.2.3]
b. 28 Jan 1831 d. 13 Jan 1864
7
DEWEY Leonard
[1.2.2.2.2.2.4]
b. 09 Sep 1836
7
DEWEY Chloe Melissa
[1.2.2.2.2.2.5]
b. 24 Dec 1841
4
DEWEY Bethia
[1.2.2.3]
b. 22 Sep 1739 d. 05 May 1763
NOBLE Silas
b. 28 Aug 1733 d. 11 Jul 1775
5
NOBLE Elihu
[1.2.2.3.1]
b. 23 Dec 1757 d. 30 Jul 1837
STEWART Hannah
b. 01 Jan 1764 d. 13 Jan 1846
6
NOBLE Sally
[1.2.2.3.1.1]
b. 1790 d. 1843
BRACKETT Ely
b. Abt 1789
7
BRACKETT Sarah Elvira
[1.2.2.3.1.1.1]
b. 1816 d. 1883
5
NOBLE Silas
[1.2.2.3.2]
b. 09 Mar 1760 d. 23 Jan 1837
GRANGER Lucy
b. 29 Jan 1767 d. 23 Aug 1851
6
NOBLE Bethia
[1.2.2.3.2.1]
b. 24 Feb 1787 d. 11 Oct 1867
GOWDY Alexander
b. 09 Aug 1786 d. 02 May 1823
7
GOWDY Nobel Collins
[1.2.2.3.2.1.1]
b. 09 Jan 1810 d. 11 Oct 1848
7
GOWDY Hannah Sophia
[1.2.2.3.2.1.2]
b. 10 Aug 1811 d. 21 May 1862
7
GOWDY James Harper
[1.2.2.3.2.1.3]
b. 01 Oct 1813 d. 06 Jul 1840
7
GOWDY Martin Strong
[1.2.2.3.2.1.4]
b. 07 Sep 1815
7
GOWDY Salome Bethia
[1.2.2.3.2.1.5]
b. 06 Dec 1817 d. 18 May 1820
7
GOWDY Porter Eli
[1.2.2.3.2.1.6]
b. 10 May 1820 d. 08 Sep 1900
7
GOWDY Amanda
[1.2.2.3.2.1.7]
b. 27 Apr 1822 d. 23 Dec 1891
6
NOBLE Silas
[1.2.2.3.2.2]
b. 19 Jan 1789 d. 12 Nov 1841
KEEP Huldah
7
NOBLE Malnatha D
[1.2.2.3.2.2.1]
b. 28 Dec 1817
7
NOBLE Abigail L
[1.2.2.3.2.2.2]
b. 23 Jul 1820
7
NOBLE Minervia
[1.2.2.3.2.2.3]
b. 04 Mar 1826 d. 27 Oct 1829
7
NOBLE Lorenzo H
[1.2.2.3.2.2.4]
b. 22 Nov 1830 d. 1877
6
NOBLE Roland
[1.2.2.3.2.3]
b. 05 Mar 1791 d. 1851
+
GRANGER Eunice
b. 1817
FROST Roxa
b. 17 Feb 1796
7
NOBLE Wealthy Frost
[1.2.2.3.2.3.1]
b. 07 Jul 1818 d. 17 Apr 1842
7
NOBLE Lucinda Ardelia
[1.2.2.3.2.3.2]
b. 14 Jul 1820 d. 17 Jul 1841
7
NOBLE Edwin Charles
[1.2.2.3.2.3.3]
b. 14 Oct 1828
6
NOBLE Reuben
[1.2.2.3.2.4]
b. 26 Feb 1793 d. 24 Apr 1855
GOWDY Cynthia
b. 18 Apr 1800 d. 09 Jul 1887
7
NOBLE Orville
[1.2.2.3.2.4.1]
b. 02 Jan 1821
7
NOBLE Melissa
[1.2.2.3.2.4.2]
b. 23 Sep 1822
7
NOBLE Silas
[1.2.2.3.2.4.3]
b. 02 Dec 1824 d. 22 Jan 1888
7
NOBLE Sarah Ann
[1.2.2.3.2.4.4]
b. 01 Feb 1828
7
NOBLE Ellen Clarissa
[1.2.2.3.2.4.5]
b. 09 Jul 1845
6
NOBLE Lucy
[1.2.2.3.2.5]
b. 27 Mar 1795 d. 21 Aug 1821
HALL William
7
HALL Lucy
[1.2.2.3.2.5.1]
b. 21 Aug 1821
6
NOBLE Albert
[1.2.2.3.2.6]
b. 24 Nov 1797 d. 25 Sep 1867
+
LITCHFIELD Marville
b. 02 Oct 1802
FLOYD Lucy
b. Jan 1800 d. 02 May 1842
7
NOBLE Sally L
[1.2.2.3.2.6.1]
b. 03 Jul 1824 d. 23 Feb 1843
7
NOBLE Lorinda M
[1.2.2.3.2.6.2]
b. 14 Mar 1827 d. 27 Mar 1849
7
NOBLE Albert W
[1.2.2.3.2.6.3]
b. 27 Jul 1829
7
NOBLE Lucy Berthia
[1.2.2.3.2.6.4]
b. 01 May 1831
7
NOBLE Reuben S
[1.2.2.3.2.6.5]
b. Nov 1833
6
NOBLE Charlotte
[1.2.2.3.2.7]
b. 17 Mar 1800 d. 05 Aug 1850
KNOX Samuel
b. 07 Aug 1796
7
KNOX Harriet Minerva
[1.2.2.3.2.7.1]
b. 1820
7
KNOX Sophronia Lucy
[1.2.2.3.2.7.2]
b. 17 Jul 1822
7
KNOX Emeline Eunice
[1.2.2.3.2.7.3]
b. 15 Apr 1826 d. 24 Mar 1891
7
KNOX James Hooper
[1.2.2.3.2.7.4]
b. 04 Nov 1828 d. Bef 1900
7
KNOX Henery Martin
[1.2.2.3.2.7.5]
b. 17 Aug 1833
7
KNOX Betsey Tryphena
[1.2.2.3.2.7.6]
b. 17 Oct 1836 d. 13 Oct 1838
7
KNOX William Samuel
[1.2.2.3.2.7.7]
b. 27 Jan 1841
6
NOBLE Seth
[1.2.2.3.2.8]
b. 20 Jan 1802 d. 1862
MCINTYRE Mary
b. 16 Aug 1804 d. 06 Jul 1845
7
NOBLE Lorain
[1.2.2.3.2.8.1]
b. 23 Dec 1824
7
NOBLE Osmer
[1.2.2.3.2.8.2]
b. 08 Nov 1827
7
NOBLE Lucy
[1.2.2.3.2.8.3]
b. 15 Jan 1830
7
NOBLE Silas
[1.2.2.3.2.8.4]
b. 28 Aug 1837
7
NOBLE Francis Augusta
[1.2.2.3.2.8.5]
b. 18 May 1840
7
NOBLE Julia Ann
[1.2.2.3.2.8.6]
b. 14 Aug 1842 d. 02 Oct 1861
+
LOPER Maria
b. 20 Jan 1816
6
NOBLE Mary Ann
[1.2.2.3.2.9]
b. 07 Jan 1809 d. 26 Jul 1842
BENNETT Benjamin
b. 31 Aug 1801
7
BENNETT Hannah Minerva
[1.2.2.3.2.9.1]
b. 05 Jan 1831
7
BENNETT Seth Noble
[1.2.2.3.2.9.2]
b. 15 Jul 1836
7
BENNETT Nelson William
[1.2.2.3.2.9.3]
b. 01 Feb 1839
5
NOBLE Medad
[1.2.2.3.3]
b. 23 Oct 1762 d. 29 Dec 1817
FRARY Lydia
b. 15 Jun 1765 d. 28 Apr 1848
6
NOBLE Mercy
[1.2.2.3.3.1]
b. 24 Nov 1785
OLNEY Joseph
b. 16 Aug 1787 d. 1868
7
OLNEY Jonathan Frary
[1.2.2.3.3.1.1]
b. 16 Feb 1815 d. 1891
7
OLNEY Franklin
[1.2.2.3.3.1.2]
b. 14 May 1817
7
OLNEY Cyrus
[1.2.2.3.3.1.3]
b. 28 Sep 1819
7
OLNEY Harrison
[1.2.2.3.3.1.4]
b. 02 Jan 1822
7
OLNEY John
[1.2.2.3.3.1.5]
b. 14 Apr 1824
7
OLNEY Mercy Ann
[1.2.2.3.3.1.6]
b. 24 Oct 1826 d. 1898
7
OLNEY Sarah
[1.2.2.3.3.1.7]
b. 23 Oct 1830 d. 1892
6
NOBLE Harriet
[1.2.2.3.3.2]
b. 23 Mar 1788 d. 08 Aug 1831
FOSTER Delanson
b. 11 Jan 1784
7
FOSTER Amanda
[1.2.2.3.3.2.1]
b. 06 Aug 1810 d. 15 Jun 1864
6
NOBLE Pamelia
[1.2.2.3.3.3]
b. 03 Apr 1790 d. 14 Sep 1814
6
NOBLE Levi
[1.2.2.3.3.4]
b. 22 Jun 1792 d. 1843
STEELE Aurelia
b. 08 Oct 1800 d. 09 Oct 1838
7
NOBLE John
[1.2.2.3.3.4.1]
b. 1824
7
NOBLE Mary E
[1.2.2.3.3.4.2]
b. 13 Sep 1826 d. 07 Sep 1884
7
NOBLE Levi
[1.2.2.3.3.4.3]
b. 17 Apr 1828
+
FRINK Asenath
b. 18 Jul 1804
6
NOBLE Clarissa
[1.2.2.3.3.5]
b. 01 Jan 1795 d. 04 Jun 1815
6
NOBLE Bohan
[1.2.2.3.3.6]
b. 30 Mar 1797 d. 04 Jan 1880
+
GOODSELL Eunice
b. 03 May 1795 d. 1820
GOODSELL Cynthia
b. 19 Dec 1787 d. 15 Jun 1860
7
NOBLE Daniel Bohan
[1.2.2.3.3.6.1]
b. 13 Mar 1822 d. 20 Sep 1899
7
NOBLE Albert Goodsell
[1.2.2.3.3.6.2]
b. 14 Apr 1824 d. 15 Jun 1865
7
NOBLE Derastus Jonathan
[1.2.2.3.3.6.3]
b. 29 Mar 1826 d. 17 Feb 1902
7
NOBLE Orren Emmons
[1.2.2.3.3.6.4]
b. 05 Feb 1828 d. 21 Nov 1896
6
NOBLE Phineas Frary
[1.2.2.3.3.7]
b. 31 Jul 1799
STEVENS Alma
b. Abt 1808
7
NOBLE Truman Spaudling
[1.2.2.3.3.7.1]
b. 18 Feb 1828 d. 21 Aug 1862
7
NOBLE Elvira
[1.2.2.3.3.7.2]
b. 14 Feb 1830 d. 13 Feb 1902
6
NOBLE Lorin
[1.2.2.3.3.8]
b. 18 May 1802 d. 02 Apr 1891
BOARDMAN Fannie
b. 29 Mar 1806 d. 08 Nov 1886
7
NOBLE Harrison
[1.2.2.3.3.8.1]
b. 07 Aug 1829
7
NOBLE Dwight Robert
[1.2.2.3.3.8.2]
b. 14 Mar 1833
7
NOBLE Horance
[1.2.2.3.3.8.3]
b. 09 Nov 1844
6
NOBLE Jonathan F
[1.2.2.3.3.9]
b. 23 Nov 1804 d. 26 Jul 1864
GRAY Martha
b. 30 Apr 1802 d. 21 Jan 1888
7
NOBLE Levi R
[1.2.2.3.3.9.1]
b. 29 Dec 1830 d. 02 May 1914
7
NOBLE Lucius L
[1.2.2.3.3.9.2]
b. 15 Jul 1832 d. 01 Dec 1916
7
NOBLE Franklin G
[1.2.2.3.3.9.3]
b. 08 May 1843
4
DEWEY Mercy
[1.2.2.4]
b. 11 Apr 1743 d. 28 Dec 1764
3
DEWEY Sarah
[1.2.3]
b. 17 Mar 1694 d. 30 Apr 1778
INGERSOLL Thomas
b. 27 Nov 1692 d. 09 Oct 1748
4
INGERSOLL Jonathan
[1.2.3.1]
b. Abt 24 Jan 1713 d. 08 Sep 1755
MOSELEY Eunice
b. Abt 01 Mar 1719 d. 01 Nov 1770
5
INGERSOLL Oliver
[1.2.3.1.1]
b. Abt 15 Jan 1738 d. Abt 07 Mar 1738
5
INGERSOLL Oliver
[1.2.3.1.2]
b. Abt 19 Mar 1739 d. 24 Mar 1789
MARSHALL Abigail
b. 1745 d. 19 Feb 1809
6
INGERSOLL Anna
[1.2.3.1.2.1]
b. 1763 d. 1790
+
GRISWOLD Jacob
6
INGERSOLL William
[1.2.3.1.2.2]
b. 1766 d. 09 Dec 1849
6
INGERSOLL Oliver
[1.2.3.1.2.3]
b. 1766 d. 19 Nov 1815
6
INGERSOLL Eunice
[1.2.3.1.2.4]
b. Abt 1769 d. 18 Nov 1836
GRISWOLD George
b. 05 Jun 1763 d. 15 Jan 1832
7
GRISWOLD Sidney
[1.2.3.1.2.4.1]
7
GRISWOLD Horatio
[1.2.3.1.2.4.2]
7
GRISWOLD Henrietta
[1.2.3.1.2.4.3]
b. 02 Nov 1794 d. 16 Nov 1874
ROCKWELL Herman
b. 14 Nov 1795 d. 02 Mar 1835
8
ROCKWELL Happylonia
[1.2.3.1.2.4.3.1]
b. 02 Mar 1818 d. 22 Jul 1843
RAGAN Henry
b. 17 Aug 1801 d. 24 Feb 1865
9
RAGAN Luara Ann
[1.2.3.1.2.4.3.1.1]
b. 21 Apr 1835
9
RAGAN Henrietta
[1.2.3.1.2.4.3.1.2]
b. 23 Apr 1838 d. 23 Sep 1885
8
ROCKWELL Adaline
[1.2.3.1.2.4.3.2]
b. 01 Sep 1825 d. 19 Jan 1890
WATERS Homer Collins
9
WATERS Kelsey Theodore
[1.2.3.1.2.4.3.2.1]
b. 11 Jan 1846
9
WATERS Ella Collins
[1.2.3.1.2.4.3.2.2]
b. 05 May 1849
9
WATERS Josephine Arvilla
[1.2.3.1.2.4.3.2.3]
b. 03 Feb 1852
9
WATERS Emma Augusta
[1.2.3.1.2.4.3.2.4]
b. 05 Apr 1855 d. 17 May 1890
9
WATERS Homer Merton
[1.2.3.1.2.4.3.2.5]
b. 31 Oct 1857 d. 23 Feb 1889
ALSEVER William
9
ALSEVER Grace Monroe
[1.2.3.1.2.4.3.2.6]
b. 21 Jun 1863 d. 17 Sep 1864
9
ALSEVER Adeline M
[1.2.3.1.2.4.3.2.7]
b. 17 Jan 1866
8
ROCKWELL Anson
[1.2.3.1.2.4.3.3]
b. 24 Feb 1828 d. 08 May 1883
8
ROCKWELL Jane
[1.2.3.1.2.4.3.4]
b. 01 Sep 1835 d. 23 Jul 1843
7
GRISWOLD George Dickinson
[1.2.3.1.2.4.4]
b. 1804 d. 1864
BLANCHARD Charlotte
b. 1808 d. 1868
8
GRISWOLD Josephine
[1.2.3.1.2.4.4.1]
b. 1848 d. 1884
COLLIS Marcus Morton
b. 1843 d. 1911
9
COLLIS Grace
[1.2.3.1.2.4.4.1.1]
7
GRISWOLD William Henry
[1.2.3.1.2.4.5]
b. 26 Sep 1813 d. 18 Mar 1884
6
INGERSOLL Stephen
[1.2.3.1.2.5]
b. Abt 1770 d. Bef 1798
+
TAYLOR Clarissa
b. 08 Dec 1772 d. 05 Aug 1818
6
INGERSOLL Sarah
[1.2.3.1.2.6]
b. 1771 d. 04 Oct 1845
6
INGERSOLL Daniel
[1.2.3.1.2.7]
b. 1773 d. 22 Feb 1823
BERRY Sarah
7
INGERSOLL Happylonia
[1.2.3.1.2.7.1]
7
INGERSOLL Sarah
[1.2.3.1.2.7.2]
7
INGERSOLL Oliver R
[1.2.3.1.2.7.3]
b. 1803 d. 15 Aug 1878
7
INGERSOLL Sally Ann
[1.2.3.1.2.7.4]
b. 27 Aug 1805 d. 27 Dec 1890
WINANT Jesse Oakley
b. 19 Dec 1804 d. 30 Sep 1882
8
WINANT Sarah E
[1.2.3.1.2.7.4.1]
b. Abt 1829
+
SPENCER John
8
WINANT Chandler Lambert
[1.2.3.1.2.7.4.2]
b. Abt 1831
VAN CUREN Emily Cecilia
b. Abt 1833 d. Abt 1928
9
WINANT Chandler
[1.2.3.1.2.7.4.2.1]
b. Abt 1860 d. Abt 1867
9
WINANT Edward
[1.2.3.1.2.7.4.2.2]
b. Abt 1860 d. Abt 1867
9
WINANT Harry C
[1.2.3.1.2.7.4.2.3]
b. Abt 1862
9
WINANT Frank Ingersoll
[1.2.3.1.2.7.4.2.4]
b. 14 Jul 1865 d. 19 Dec 1947
9
WINANT Charles E
[1.2.3.1.2.7.4.2.5]
b. Jan 1868
8
WINANT Eliza Sorch
[1.2.3.1.2.7.4.3]
b. Abt 1833
+
ANDREWS William
8
WINANT Cynthia Clarendale
[1.2.3.1.2.7.4.4]
b. Abt 1835
+
KEARNEY Edward
8
WINANT Richard Clarence
[1.2.3.1.2.7.4.5]
b. Abt 1838
8
WINANT III Daniel
[1.2.3.1.2.7.4.6]
b. 06 Sep 1841 d. 09 Jun 1919
SWEM Adelaide
b. 28 Oct 1844 d. 13 Apr 1911
9
WINANT IV Daniel
[1.2.3.1.2.7.4.6.1]
b. 10 May 1875 d. 16 Mar 1963
7
INGERSOLL Chandler Lambert
[1.2.3.1.2.7.5]
b. 1808 d. 01 Jun 1884
TILYOU Louisa Ann
b. 28 Aug 1811 d. 26 Jun 1891
8
INGERSOLL Sally Ann
[1.2.3.1.2.7.5.1]
b. 30 Dec 1830 d. Jul 1831
8
INGERSOLL Adaline A
[1.2.3.1.2.7.5.2]
b. 08 Dec 1832
BRINKERHOFF William H
9
BRINKERHOFF William
[1.2.3.1.2.7.5.2.1]
9
BRINKERHOFF Lillie
[1.2.3.1.2.7.5.2.2]
9
BRINKERHOFF Laura
[1.2.3.1.2.7.5.2.3]
9
BRINKERHOFF Oliver Roland
[1.2.3.1.2.7.5.2.4]
9
BRINKERHOFF Ada
[1.2.3.1.2.7.5.2.5]
9
BRINKERHOFF Ingersoll
[1.2.3.1.2.7.5.2.6]
8
INGERSOLL Zima A
[1.2.3.1.2.7.5.3]
b. 18 Nov 1834 d. 01 Nov 1836
8
INGERSOLL Oliver Roland
[1.2.3.1.2.7.5.4]
b. 23 Jul 1837 d. 08 Jan 1914
WEEKES Adaline M
9
INGERSOLL Grace
[1.2.3.1.2.7.5.4.1]
b. 18 Jan 1860 d. 05 Jun 1866
9
INGERSOLL Edith
[1.2.3.1.2.7.5.4.2]
b. 03 Dec 1861 d. 14 Feb 1864
9
INGERSOLL Oliver Weekes
[1.2.3.1.2.7.5.4.3]
b. 03 Aug 1863
9
INGERSOLL Lillian
[1.2.3.1.2.7.5.4.4]
b. 17 Aug 1865 d. 14 Jan 1866
9
INGERSOLL Walter Roland
[1.2.3.1.2.7.5.4.5]
b. 14 Nov 1866 d. 18 Sep 1946
9
INGERSOLL Adaline Weekes
[1.2.3.1.2.7.5.4.6]
b. 06 Jan 1869
9
INGERSOLL Chandler Griggs
[1.2.3.1.2.7.5.4.7]
b. 12 Sep 1870
9
INGERSOLL Jane Holis
[1.2.3.1.2.7.5.4.8]
b. 25 Jul 1873
YEATON Agatha Fortunata
b. 1861
9
INGERSOLL Agatha Fortunata
[1.2.3.1.2.7.5.4.9]
b. 03 Nov 1898 d. 06 Nov 1898
8
INGERSOLL Lucy A
[1.2.3.1.2.7.5.5]
b. Sep 1842
KETCHUM Erastus
9
KETCHUM Louisa Estelle
[1.2.3.1.2.7.5.5.1]
+
DALSTEIN Jacques
8
INGERSOLL Chandler L
[1.2.3.1.2.7.5.6]
b. 27 Nov 1844 d. 19 Jul 1850
8
INGERSOLL Francenia
[1.2.3.1.2.7.5.7]
b. 07 Sep 1847
HOLCOMB Brainard L
9
HOLCOMB Florence J
[1.2.3.1.2.7.5.7.1]
b. 11 Nov 1868
7
INGERSOLL Roland
[1.2.3.1.2.7.6]
b. 30 Nov 1810 d. 09 Feb 1861
SMITH Natheda
b. 05 Jul 1812 d. 23 Oct 1896
8
INGERSOLL Lucy B
[1.2.3.1.2.7.6.1]
b. 28 Nov 1831 d. 17 May 1911
+
HARRISON William H
b. 12 Feb 1831 d. 19 Sep 1878
8
INGERSOLL Sarah N
[1.2.3.1.2.7.6.2]
b. 05 Mar 1833
HALL John
b. 12 Jul 1831 d. 28 Nov 1871
9
HALL Grace
[1.2.3.1.2.7.6.2.1]
b. 06 Jan 1861
8
INGERSOLL Adelaide L
[1.2.3.1.2.7.6.3]
b. 05 Aug 1837 d. 19 Aug 1889
8
INGERSOLL Martha
[1.2.3.1.2.7.6.4]
b. 26 Jul 1844
+
BRECKENRIDGE Moses
8
INGERSOLL Mary
[1.2.3.1.2.7.6.5]
b. 26 Jul 1844 d. 08 Oct 1861
7
INGERSOLL James
[1.2.3.1.2.7.7]
b. 1813 d. 1836
6
INGERSOLL Abigail
[1.2.3.1.2.8]
b. 1775 d. 25 Nov 1811
+
DOUGLAS Samuel
6
INGERSOLL Roland
[1.2.3.1.2.9]
b. 1778 d. 18 Aug 1821
6
INGERSOLL Polly
[1.2.3.1.2.10]
b. 1779 d. 1839
GRISWOLD Ulai
b. 1781
7
GRISWOLD Lucien
[1.2.3.1.2.10.1]
7
GRISWOLD Ingersoll
[1.2.3.1.2.10.2]
b. 1820
8
GRISWOLD Henry Dexter
[1.2.3.1.2.10.2.1]
b. 1843 d. 1887
5
INGERSOLL
[1.2.3.1.3]
b. 07 Dec 1739 d. 07 Dec 1739
5
INGERSOLL Thomas
[1.2.3.1.4]
b. 08 Jul 1743 d. Abt Mar 1749
5
INGERSOLL Jared
[1.2.3.1.5]
b. 29 Oct 1745 d. 02 Feb 1835
KILBURN Huldah
b. 1750 d. 15 Nov 1834
6
INGERSOLL Mary
[1.2.3.1.5.1]
b. 03 Dec 1784 d. 17 Sep 1838
WASHBURN Luther
b. 18 Jul 1774 d. Abt 1838
7
WASHBURN Luther Ingersoll
[1.2.3.1.5.1.1]
b. Abt 1820 d. 31 Oct 1859
6
INGERSOLL Jared
[1.2.3.1.5.2]
b. 26 Jun 1786 d. 1871
MILLS Hannah
7
INGERSOLL James Lauderdale
[1.2.3.1.5.2.1]
b. 29 Mar 1816 d. 12 May 1817
7
INGERSOLL Frederick Mills
[1.2.3.1.5.2.2]
b. 05 Oct 1817 d. 16 Feb 1895
DEMING Mary Rebecca
b. 05 Jan 1822 d. 05 Oct 1854
8
INGERSOLL Mary Virginia
[1.2.3.1.5.2.2.1]
b. 09 Aug 1847
HAMLIN David
b. 1845
9
HAMLIN Mary B
[1.2.3.1.5.2.2.1.1]
9
HAMLIN Edmund J
[1.2.3.1.5.2.2.1.2]
9
HAMLIN Alber I
[1.2.3.1.5.2.2.1.3]
9
HAMLIN Robert D
[1.2.3.1.5.2.2.1.4]
9
HAMLIN Frederick M
[1.2.3.1.5.2.2.1.5]
8
INGERSOLL Harriet
[1.2.3.1.5.2.2.2]
b. 30 Mar 1854 d. 15 Mar 1855
+
CLARK Sarah Ann
7
INGERSOLL Charles McKinstry
[1.2.3.1.5.2.3]
b. 12 Sep 1819
7
INGERSOLL Albert Merton
[1.2.3.1.5.2.4]
b. 20 Jun 1821 d. 06 Aug 1835
7
INGERSOLL Sarah Louisa
[1.2.3.1.5.2.5]
b. 25 Jun 1822 d. 24 Mar 1837
7
INGERSOLL Jared Otis Mills
[1.2.3.1.5.2.6]
b. 20 Jun 1823 d. Abt 1863
7
INGERSOLL Jane Celestia
[1.2.3.1.5.2.7]
b. 26 May 1825 d. 21 Jan 1902
7
INGERSOLL Edmund Augustus
[1.2.3.1.5.2.8]
b. 31 Jul 1827 d. 1831
6
INGERSOLL Sophia
[1.2.3.1.5.3]
b. 01 Jul 1788 d. 1872
GOVE Jesse
b. Feb 1784 d. 30 Apr 1842
7
GOVE Elizabeth H
[1.2.3.1.5.3.1]
b. 1809 d. 1849
THRALL Reuben R
b. 1795 d. 1890
8
THRALL Jane E
[1.2.3.1.5.3.1.1]
b. 1831
+
RANDALL Edward Herbert
8
THRALL Charlotte
[1.2.3.1.5.3.1.2]
b. 1832 d. 1894
CHAFFEE Frederick
b. 1823 d. 1891
9
CHAFFEE George Thrall
[1.2.3.1.5.3.1.2.1]
b. 1857
8
THRALL Frances
[1.2.3.1.5.3.1.3]
b. 1835
GIBSON William R
9
GIBSON Mabel Rose
[1.2.3.1.5.3.1.3.1]
6
INGERSOLL Nancy Anne
[1.2.3.1.5.4]
b. Nov 1791 d. 06 Apr 1838
6
INGERSOLL Elizabeth
[1.2.3.1.5.5]
b. 30 May 1794 d. 06 Sep 1796
5
INGERSOLL Sarah
[1.2.3.1.6]
b. Abt 22 Feb 1746 d. 04 Jun 1825
TAYLOR Edward
b. Abt 25 Jan 1743 d. 12 Jun 1817
6
TAYLOR Sarah
[1.2.3.1.6.1]
b. 20 May 1769 d. 12 Mar 1824
+
ROOT Daniel
SHEPARD Charles
b. 27 Sep 1764 d. 11 May 1813
7
Jr. Charles Shepard
[1.2.3.1.6.1.1]
8
SHEPARD Frank
[1.2.3.1.6.1.1.1]
8
SHEPARD William
[1.2.3.1.6.1.1.2]
8
SHEPARD Edward
[1.2.3.1.6.1.1.3]
7
SHEPARD Eunice
[1.2.3.1.6.1.2]
7
SHEPARD Julia
[1.2.3.1.6.1.3]
7
SHEPARD Polly
[1.2.3.1.6.1.4]
7
SHEPARD William
[1.2.3.1.6.1.5]
6
TAYLOR Eunice
[1.2.3.1.6.2]
b. 11 Aug 1771 d. 27 May 1802
+
NASH Jonathan
6
TAYLOR Sophia
[1.2.3.1.6.3]
b. 19 Nov 1774 d. 24 Jan 1844
+
MATHER John
6
TAYLOR Edward
[1.2.3.1.6.4]
b. 11 Mar 1777 d. 07 May 1866
LYMAN Dolly
b. 24 Apr 1779 d. 12 Jun 1865
7
TAYLOR Eunice
[1.2.3.1.6.4.1]
b. 1805 d. 11 Oct 1829
7
TAYLOR Jonathan
[1.2.3.1.6.4.2]
b. 1812 d. 13 Oct 1827
6
TAYLOR Parmelia
[1.2.3.1.6.5]
b. 17 Nov 1779 d. 29 Mar 1867
MORGAN Archippus
b. 17 May 1772 d. 19 Sep 1857
7
MORGAN Harriet
[1.2.3.1.6.5.1]
b. 27 Jun 1801
7
MORGAN Edward Maurice
[1.2.3.1.6.5.2]
b. 11 Sep 1803
7
MORGAN Francis
[1.2.3.1.6.5.3]
b. 25 Aug 1805
CONVERSE Semphronia Antoinette
b. Abt 1798
8
MORGAN Frances Webb
[1.2.3.1.6.5.3.1]
b. Abt 1828
STARKWEATHER George Anson
b. Abt 1828
9
STARKWEATHER Antoinette Converse
[1.2.3.1.6.5.3.1.1]
b. 10 Mar 1864
7
MORGAN Homer
[1.2.3.1.6.5.4]
b. 14 Nov 1807
7
MORGAN Pamelia Taylor
[1.2.3.1.6.5.5]
b. 24 Apr 1810 d. 04 Nov 1828
7
MORGAN Sarah Ingersoll
[1.2.3.1.6.5.6]
b. 21 May 1812
FITCH George Parmelee
8
FITCH Sarah Antionette
[1.2.3.1.6.5.6.1]
+
WAY John Tier
6
TAYLOR Thankful
[1.2.3.1.6.6]
b. 23 Feb 1782 d. 16 Jan 1859
WADE William
7
WADE Thomas S
[1.2.3.1.6.6.1]
POST Mary Esther
8
WADE Ella Sophia
[1.2.3.1.6.6.1.1]
ALDEN Elbert Allen
9
ALDEN Harriet
[1.2.3.1.6.6.1.1.1]
6
TAYLOR Jonathan
[1.2.3.1.6.7]
b. 19 Jan 1788 d. 29 Aug 1870
BREWSTER Harmony
7
TAYLOR Edward M
[1.2.3.1.6.7.1]
b. 1817
7
TAYLOR Oliver B
[1.2.3.1.6.7.2]
b. 1820
5
INGERSOLL Thomas
[1.2.3.1.7]
b. Abt 24 Mar 1749 d. Abt 1812
DEWEY Elizabeth
b. 28 Jan 1758 d. 20 Feb 1784
6
INGERSOLL Laura
[1.2.3.1.7.1]
b. 13 Sep 1775 d. 17 Oct 1868
SECORD James
b. 07 Jul 1773 d. 22 Feb 1841
7
SECORD Laura
[1.2.3.1.7.1.1]
7
SECORD Hannah Cartwright
[1.2.3.1.7.1.2]
+
WILLIAMS Hawley
+
CARTHEW Edward
7
SECORD Mary
[1.2.3.1.7.1.3]
+
TRUMBULL William
7
SECORD Appollonia
[1.2.3.1.7.1.4]
7
SECORD Harriet Hopkins
[1.2.3.1.7.1.5]
SMITH David William
8
SMITH William James
[1.2.3.1.7.1.5.1]
7
SECORD Charlotte
[1.2.3.1.7.1.6]
7
SECORD Charles Badeau
[1.2.3.1.7.1.7]
b. 1809 d. 1872
6
INGERSOLL Elizabeth Franks
[1.2.3.1.7.2]
b. 17 Oct 1779 d. 15 Aug 1811
+
PICKETT Daniel
6
INGERSOLL Myra
[1.2.3.1.7.3]
b. Abt 1781 d. Abt 1847
HITCHCOCK Julius
b. 20 Dec 1777 d. 14 Jun 1850
7
HITCHCOCK Thomas
[1.2.3.1.7.3.1]
b. 02 Jun 1808
7
HITCHCOCK Luke
[1.2.3.1.7.3.2]
b. 13 Apr 1813
7
HITCHCOCK Charles Ingersoll
[1.2.3.1.7.3.3]
b. 16 Nov 1819
6
INGERSOLL Abigail
[1.2.3.1.7.4]
b. Sep 1783 d. 27 Feb 1821
WOODWORTH Guy
b. 1776 d. 1867
7
WOODWORTH Abigail
[1.2.3.1.7.4.1]
b. 1813 d. 1903
LAMB James Madison
b. 1810 d. 1871
8
LAMB George Ervin
[1.2.3.1.7.4.1.1]
b. 1845
WELLS Annette Ophelia
9
LAMB Ella Wells
[1.2.3.1.7.4.1.1.1]
+
SMITH Mercy
WHITING Sarah
b. 26 Apr 1762 d. 08 Aug 1832
6
INGERSOLL Thomas
[1.2.3.1.7.5]
b. 1790 d. 1847
CARROLL Gertrude
7
INGERSOLL Charles
[1.2.3.1.7.5.1]
b. 28 Nov 1819 d. 25 Feb 1902
STEVENS Catherine
b. Abt 1829 d. 22 Nov 1881
8
INGERSOLL George
[1.2.3.1.7.5.1.1]
b. Abt 1847
8
INGERSOLL James
[1.2.3.1.7.5.1.2]
b. Abt 1850 d. 10 Oct 1877
8
INGERSOLL Thomas J
[1.2.3.1.7.5.1.3]
b. 1853
HAYNES Mary
b. 07 Aug 1855 d. 13 Nov 1903
9
INGERSOLL Carrie
[1.2.3.1.7.5.1.3.1]
b. 10 Apr 1874
9
INGERSOLL George
[1.2.3.1.7.5.1.3.2]
b. 09 Nov 1878
9
INGERSOLL Adelbert
[1.2.3.1.7.5.1.3.3]
b. 27 Dec 1880
9
INGERSOLL Horace W
[1.2.3.1.7.5.1.3.4]
b. 24 Aug 1885
9
INGERSOLL Minnie B
[1.2.3.1.7.5.1.3.5]
b. 10 Jun 1890
+
TEAL Ella
8
INGERSOLL Emma
[1.2.3.1.7.5.1.4]
b. Abt 1854
+
BELL Thomas Waugh
8
INGERSOLL Jessie G
[1.2.3.1.7.5.1.5]
b. 1859 d. 23 Jun 1891
8
INGERSOLL Alice
[1.2.3.1.7.5.1.6]
b. Abt 1861
+
CAMPBELL Louis R
b. Abt 1846
8
INGERSOLL Hobart
[1.2.3.1.7.5.1.7]
b. Abt 1862
8
INGERSOLL Charles Henry
[1.2.3.1.7.5.1.8]
b. 07 Dec 1869
8
INGERSOLL David Benson
[1.2.3.1.7.5.1.9]
b. 07 Dec 1869
8
INGERSOLL Harry
[1.2.3.1.7.5.1.10]
b. 1870
8
INGERSOLL Beaufort
[1.2.3.1.7.5.1.11]
b. Abt 1873
7
INGERSOLL Maria
[1.2.3.1.7.5.2]
b. Abt 1823
7
INGERSOLL Thomas
[1.2.3.1.7.5.3]
b. Abt 1827
JOHNSON Isabelle
8
INGERSOLL Thomas Alexander
[1.2.3.1.7.5.3.1]
8
INGERSOLL Mary
[1.2.3.1.7.5.3.2]
BENTON Donald
9
BENTON Colin
[1.2.3.1.7.5.3.2.1]
9
BENTON Welford
[1.2.3.1.7.5.3.2.2]
9
BENTON Kenneth
[1.2.3.1.7.5.3.2.3]
7
INGERSOLL Justus
[1.2.3.1.7.5.4]
b. Abt 1833 d. 19 Aug 1898
GEARY Mary Jane
8
INGERSOLL George
[1.2.3.1.7.5.4.1]
b. 27 Dec 1862
8
INGERSOLL William
[1.2.3.1.7.5.4.2]
b. Abt 1865
8
INGERSOLL Gertrude
[1.2.3.1.7.5.4.3]
b. Abt 1871
8
INGERSOLL Elizabeth
[1.2.3.1.7.5.4.4]
b. Abt 1874
8
INGERSOLL Helen Carol
[1.2.3.1.7.5.4.5]
b. Abt 1877 d. 1976
+
MILLS John Calvin
b. Abt 1876 d. 1944
8
INGERSOLL Richard
[1.2.3.1.7.5.4.6]
b. Abt 1879
8
INGERSOLL Arthur Robert
[1.2.3.1.7.5.4.7]
b. 22 Apr 1881
8
INGERSOLL Robert Allen
[1.2.3.1.7.5.4.8]
b. 22 Apr 1881
6
INGERSOLL Charles F
[1.2.3.1.7.6]
b. Sep 1791 d. 18 Aug 1832
MERRITT Anna Maria
b. 07 Aug 1797 d. Nov 1850
7
INGERSOLL Mary Ann
[1.2.3.1.7.6.1]
b. Abt 1817
7
INGERSOLL James Hamilton
[1.2.3.1.7.6.2]
b. Abt 1819 d. 12 Feb 1875
JACOBS Frances
8
INGERSOLL Florence
[1.2.3.1.7.6.2.1]
+
DAVIDSON Richard
8
INGERSOLL Ernest
[1.2.3.1.7.6.2.2]
8
INGERSOLL Anna Maria
[1.2.3.1.7.6.2.3]
+
VIBERT Arthur
8
INGERSOLL Frank
[1.2.3.1.7.6.2.4]
8
INGERSOLL William
[1.2.3.1.7.6.2.5]
b. Abt 1880
NELLES
9
INGERSOLL William
[1.2.3.1.7.6.2.5.1]
9
INGERSOLL Isabel
[1.2.3.1.7.6.2.5.2]
9
INGERSOLL George
[1.2.3.1.7.6.2.5.3]
Olive
9
INGERSOLL Edward Merritt
[1.2.3.1.7.6.2.5.4]
b. 30 Jul 1909
9
INGERSOLL Frances
[1.2.3.1.7.6.2.5.5]
b. Abt 1911
8
INGERSOLL Hamilton
[1.2.3.1.7.6.2.6]
b. 1883
FOWLER Florence
9
INGERSOLL Nellie
[1.2.3.1.7.6.2.6.1]
9
INGERSOLL Ethel
[1.2.3.1.7.6.2.6.2]
9
INGERSOLL Hamilton
[1.2.3.1.7.6.2.6.3]
7
INGERSOLL William Hamilton
[1.2.3.1.7.6.3]
b. Abt 1821
7
INGERSOLL Charles
[1.2.3.1.7.6.4]
b. Abt 1823
7
INGERSOLL Sarah
[1.2.3.1.7.6.5]
b. Abt 1825
MERRITT Nehemiah
8
MERRITT William Ingersoll
[1.2.3.1.7.6.5.1]
b. 08 Dec 1846
+
ADAMS Mary Beatrice
7
INGERSOLL Susan
[1.2.3.1.7.6.6]
b. Abt 1827
7
INGERSOLL Catherine
[1.2.3.1.7.6.7]
b. Abt 1829 d. 1883
7
INGERSOLL Thomas
[1.2.3.1.7.6.8]
b. Abt 1831
6
INGERSOLL Charlotte
[1.2.3.1.7.7]
b. 1793
MARIGOLD Thomas
7
MARIGOLD James
[1.2.3.1.7.7.1]
7
MARIGOLD Augustus
[1.2.3.1.7.7.2]
7
MARIGOLD Edward
[1.2.3.1.7.7.3]
7
MARIGOLD Robert
[1.2.3.1.7.7.4]
6
INGERSOLL Appollonia
[1.2.3.1.7.8]
b. Abt 1794 d. 12 Jan 1872
CARROLL William
7
CARROLL James
[1.2.3.1.7.8.1]
7
CARROLL Thomas
[1.2.3.1.7.8.2]
7
CARROLL Henry
[1.2.3.1.7.8.3]
7
CARROLL John
[1.2.3.1.7.8.4]
6
INGERSOLL Samuel
[1.2.3.1.7.9]
b. Abt 1799
Annie
7
INGERSOLL Charlotte
[1.2.3.1.7.9.1]
TAYLOR William Matthew
8
TAYLOR Hamilton
[1.2.3.1.7.9.1.1]
7
INGERSOLL Augustus
[1.2.3.1.7.9.2]
7
INGERSOLL William
[1.2.3.1.7.9.3]
b. Abt 1845
7
INGERSOLL Susan B
[1.2.3.1.7.9.4]
b. Abt 1850
6
INGERSOLL James
[1.2.3.1.7.10]
b. 10 Sep 1801 d. Aft 1883
MCNABB Catherine
b. 16 Apr 1824 d. 25 Feb 1892
7
INGERSOLL Mary Blanchard
[1.2.3.1.7.10.1]
b. 09 Jul 1849
CAMPBELL William A
b. 30 Nov 1835 d. 08 Jan 1899
8
CAMPBELL Florence Ingersoll
[1.2.3.1.7.10.1.1]
b. 02 Apr 1874
8
CAMPBELL Mary Louise
[1.2.3.1.7.10.1.2]
b. 10 Jan 1876
8
CAMPBELL Franklin Grace
[1.2.3.1.7.10.1.3]
b. 08 Mar 1878
8
CAMPBELL William Alexander
[1.2.3.1.7.10.1.4]
b. 24 Apr 1880
8
CAMPBELL James Beverley
[1.2.3.1.7.10.1.5]
b. 21 Jan 1882
8
CAMPBELL Frances Blanche
[1.2.3.1.7.10.1.6]
b. 23 Mar 1884
8
CAMPBELL Henry Joseph
[1.2.3.1.7.10.1.7]
b. 03 Sep 1888
7
INGERSOLL James Beverly Robinson
[1.2.3.1.7.10.2]
b. 25 Jul 1851 d. 23 Feb 1885
7
INGERSOLL John McNabb
[1.2.3.1.7.10.3]
b. 31 Aug 1854 d. 10 Oct 1895
HALL Elizabeth Eleanor
8
INGERSOLL Leslie Hall
[1.2.3.1.7.10.3.1]
b. 30 Jan 1892
7
INGERSOLL Thomas Merritt
[1.2.3.1.7.10.4]
b. 09 Feb 1857 d. 01 Nov 1872
7
INGERSOLL George McKinstry
[1.2.3.1.7.10.5]
b. 06 Mar 1869
6
INGERSOLL Sarah
[1.2.3.1.7.11]
b. 10 Jan 1807 d. 17 Nov 1826
+
MITTLEBERGHER Henry
5
INGERSOLL Jonathan
[1.2.3.1.8]
b. 07 Nov 1754 d. 28 Dec 1840
PIXLEY Eunice
b. Abt 1756 d. 1843
6
INGERSOLL Clarissa
[1.2.3.1.8.1]
b. 02 Oct 1781
6
INGERSOLL Sarah
[1.2.3.1.8.2]
b. 18 Apr 1783
ALLEN Thomas
b. 16 Mar 1769 d. 22 Mar 1806
7
ALLEN Thomas
[1.2.3.1.8.2.1]
b. 15 Jul 1805 d. 1835
6
INGERSOLL Henry
[1.2.3.1.8.3]
b. 06 Mar 1785 d. 14 Mar 1872
WHITON Mary
b. 23 Oct 1786
7
INGERSOLL Henry Frederick
[1.2.3.1.8.3.1]
b. 31 Oct 1815 d. 12 Sep 1890
DEWEY Eveline Aurelia
b. 15 Sep 1824
8
INGERSOLL Charles Edward
[1.2.3.1.8.3.1.1]
b. 03 Jul 1849 d. 10 May 1915
PARLIN Alice Caroline
b. 02 Nov 1855 d. 05 Feb 1940
9
INGERSOLL Winnifred Alice
[1.2.3.1.8.3.1.1.1]
b. 21 Mar 1883 d. 25 Apr 1960
9
INGERSOLL William Parlin
[1.2.3.1.8.3.1.1.2]
b. 02 Feb 1885 d. 09 Oct 1973
9
INGERSOLL Charles Dewey
[1.2.3.1.8.3.1.1.3]
b. 14 Jan 1887 d. 18 Aug 1941
8
INGERSOLL Ernest
[1.2.3.1.8.3.1.2]
b. 04 Aug 1853
MUNN Edith
b. 26 Sep 1858
9
INGERSOLL Max
[1.2.3.1.8.3.1.2.1]
b. 12 Mar 1883
8
D Wyllys King INGERSOLL M
[1.2.3.1.8.3.1.3]
b. 03 Aug 1856
HERBERTON Katherine Evans
b. 26 Jan 1841 d. 28 Feb 1897
9
INGERSOLL Norman
[1.2.3.1.8.3.1.3.1]
b. 1890
9
INGERSOLL Howard Herberton
[1.2.3.1.8.3.1.3.2]
b. 26 Jan 1894
9
INGERSOLL Katherine Herberton
[1.2.3.1.8.3.1.3.3]
b. 23 Feb 1897 d. 02 Sep 1902
BECK Florence Darling
9
INGERSOLL II Wyllys King
[1.2.3.1.8.3.1.3.4]
b. 06 Aug 1909 d. 1966
8
INGERSOLL Eva Dewey
[1.2.3.1.8.3.1.4]
b. 17 Mar 1859
8
INGERSOLL Sylvia Whiton
[1.2.3.1.8.3.1.5]
b. 01 Oct 1862 d. 03 Sep 1899
WOODRUFF Thomas Tyson
9
WOODRUFF Thomas Tyson
[1.2.3.1.8.3.1.5.1]
b. 11 Nov 1894
9
WOODRUFF Henry Ingersoll
[1.2.3.1.8.3.1.5.2]
b. 06 Feb 1896
9
WOODRUFF Wyllys
[1.2.3.1.8.3.1.5.3]
b. 07 Jan 1897 d. May 1897
7
INGERSOLL John Whiton
[1.2.3.1.8.3.2]
b. 24 Dec 1817
SAGE Elizabeth Cook
b. 10 May 1817 d. 01 Mar 1899
8
INGERSOLL Henry Sage
[1.2.3.1.8.3.2.1]
b. 01 Sep 1842
SAYLES Ida M
b. 21 Feb 1855
9
INGERSOLL Elizabeth S
[1.2.3.1.8.3.2.1.1]
b. 26 Sep 1874
9
INGERSOLL Grace L
[1.2.3.1.8.3.2.1.2]
b. 08 May 1878
9
INGERSOLL Florence
[1.2.3.1.8.3.2.1.3]
b. 07 Nov 1880 d. 21 Aug 1884
9
INGERSOLL Alma H
[1.2.3.1.8.3.2.1.4]
b. 14 Jul 1887
8
INGERSOLL Ellen Aurelia
[1.2.3.1.8.3.2.2]
b. 06 Apr 1844 d. 29 Nov 1888
8
INGERSOLL Mary Elizabeth
[1.2.3.1.8.3.2.3]
b. 11 Nov 1850
BELL Humphrey
b. 01 Dec 1836 d. 17 Sep 1885
9
BELL Edith Thorton
[1.2.3.1.8.3.2.3.1]
b. 14 Feb 1878
9
BELL Bertha Sage
[1.2.3.1.8.3.2.3.2]
b. 06 Apr 1879
9
BELL Harold Ingersoll
[1.2.3.1.8.3.2.3.3]
b. 16 Aug 1880
8
INGERSOLL Frederick Whiton
[1.2.3.1.8.3.2.4]
b. 14 Dec 1852
BASS Katherine Fulmer
b. 27 Sep 1853
9
INGERSOLL John Whiton
[1.2.3.1.8.3.2.4.1]
b. 06 Mar 1879
9
INGERSOLL Lena Bass
[1.2.3.1.8.3.2.4.2]
b. 23 Nov 1880
9
INGERSOLL Elbert Villian
[1.2.3.1.8.3.2.4.3]
b. 03 Jan 1883 d. 13 Sep 1911
9
INGERSOLL Frederick L
[1.2.3.1.8.3.2.4.4]
b. 26 Jun 1888
9
INGERSOLL Gerald Bell
[1.2.3.1.8.3.2.4.5]
b. 14 Apr 1894 d. 13 Sep 1911
9
INGERSOLL William Kingsley
[1.2.3.1.8.3.2.4.6]
b. 14 Jan 1896
8
INGERSOLL Caroline Augusta
[1.2.3.1.8.3.2.5]
b. 02 May 1855
7
INGERSOLL Mary
[1.2.3.1.8.3.3]
b. 21 Feb 1820 d. 10 Feb 1846
7
INGERSOLL Edward Payson
[1.2.3.1.8.3.4]
b. 10 Nov 1828
LORD Ann Eliza
b. 20 Oct 1829 d. 15 Dec 1861
8
INGERSOLL Edward Arthur
[1.2.3.1.8.3.4.1]
b. 27 Jun 1858
8
INGERSOLL John Lord
[1.2.3.1.8.3.4.2]
b. 12 May 1861
6
INGERSOLL Thomas
[1.2.3.1.8.4]
b. 11 Aug 1786
6
INGERSOLL Mary
[1.2.3.1.8.5]
b. 12 May 1787
+
STEVENS William
6
INGERSOLL Eunice
[1.2.3.1.8.6]
b. 22 Oct 1790
+
COLLIER James
6
INGERSOLL Jonathan
[1.2.3.1.8.7]
b. 01 Aug 1792
CHAPMAN Eliza
b. 20 Sep 1798
7
INGERSOLL Harriet
[1.2.3.1.8.7.1]
b. 22 Jan 1817
7
INGERSOLL James
[1.2.3.1.8.7.2]
b. 16 Oct 1818
6
INGERSOLL David P
[1.2.3.1.8.8]
b. 12 Apr 1794
+
WILLIAMS Lucretia
6
INGERSOLL Emeline
[1.2.3.1.8.9]
b. 29 Dec 1795
PALMER Joel
7
PALMER Joel C
[1.2.3.1.8.9.1]
6
INGERSOLL Clarissa Lucy
[1.2.3.1.8.10]
b. 27 Mar 1799 d. 28 Nov 1884
6
INGERSOLL Harriet
[1.2.3.1.8.11]
b. 12 Aug 1801
6
INGERSOLL Frederick
[1.2.3.1.8.12]
b. 01 Jan 1804
4
INGERSOLL Daniel
[1.2.3.2]
b. 26 May 1718 d. 1754
4
INGERSOLL Sarah
[1.2.3.3]
b. Abt 27 Jan 1720
+
ROOT Moses
b. Abt 17 Jan 1716 d. 07 Oct 1744
+
AGUR Benjamin
4
INGERSOLL Miriam
[1.2.3.4]
b. 04 Nov 1723
DIXSON Charles
b. Abt 1717 d. Bef 1785
5
DICKSON Eunice
[1.2.3.4.1]
b. 30 Aug 1747
5
DICKSON Olive
[1.2.3.4.2]
b. Abt 12 Feb 1748
5
DICKSON Lavinia
[1.2.3.4.3]
b. 27 Oct 1751
BROWN Thomas
b. Abt 1750
6
BROWN Thomas Ingersoll
[1.2.3.4.3.1]
b. 11 May 1779 d. 15 Oct 1855
PEARSON Rachel
b. 1785 d. 11 Dec 1854
7
BROWN Elisha
[1.2.3.4.3.1.1]
7
BROWN Minnie
[1.2.3.4.3.1.2]
7
BROWN Thomas Pearson
[1.2.3.4.3.1.3]
b. 21 Jul 1802 d. 06 Oct 1834
DISBROW Hannah
b. 10 Mar 1804 d. 08 Aug 1885
8
BROWN Isabella D
[1.2.3.4.3.1.3.1]
b. Sep 1827 d. 27 Jul 1910
8
BROWN Charles Thomas
[1.2.3.4.3.1.3.2]
b. Abt 1829 d. 03 Jul 1880
THOMPSON Charlotte
b. 05 Jul 1850 d. 1922
9
BROWN Mary Maud
[1.2.3.4.3.1.3.2.1]
b. 1868
9
BROWN Charles John
[1.2.3.4.3.1.3.2.2]
b. 1869
9
BROWN Lottie Josephine
[1.2.3.4.3.1.3.2.3]
b. 15 Jan 1872 d. 29 Aug 1902
9
BROWN Zoe Irene
[1.2.3.4.3.1.3.2.4]
b. 1879 d. Aft 18 Oct 1891
9
BROWN George Frederick
[1.2.3.4.3.1.3.2.5]
b. 12 Oct 1880 d. 29 Jul 1936
8
BROWN Lavinia
[1.2.3.4.3.1.3.3]
b. 09 Mar 1831 d. 16 Mar 1906
8
BROWN John Carrete
[1.2.3.4.3.1.3.4]
b. Abt 1834 d. 07 Mar 1901
MILLIDGE Isabella Louise
b. Abt 1850 d. 28 Feb 1897
9
BROWN Chester Ingersoll
[1.2.3.4.3.1.3.4.1]
b. 1882 d. 17 Mar 1954
7
BROWN Charles
[1.2.3.4.3.1.4]
b. 03 Dec 1803
7
BROWN Lavinia
[1.2.3.4.3.1.5]
b. 22 May 1805
7
BROWN Martha
[1.2.3.4.3.1.6]
b. 23 Nov 1806
7
BROWN Eunice Eliza
[1.2.3.4.3.1.7]
b. 09 Nov 1808
7
BROWN Rebecca
[1.2.3.4.3.1.8]
b. 11 May 1810
7
BROWN Daniel Dickson
[1.2.3.4.3.1.9]
b. 11 Nov 1811 d. 22 Jan 1894
KNAPP Catherine Isabelle Allan
d. 09 Mar 1893
8
BROWN Elmer Ellsworth
[1.2.3.4.3.1.9.1]
8
BROWN Melissa
[1.2.3.4.3.1.9.2]
8
BROWN Thomas Ingersoll
[1.2.3.4.3.1.9.3]
8
BROWN William Daniel
[1.2.3.4.3.1.9.4]
8
BROWN Alice Emeline
[1.2.3.4.3.1.9.5]
8
BROWN Margaret A
[1.2.3.4.3.1.9.6]
8
BROWN George A
[1.2.3.4.3.1.9.7]
7
BROWN Abigail
[1.2.3.4.3.1.10]
b. Bef 1814
NASON John Francis
b. Sep 1804 d. 12 Oct 1898
8
NASON James Edward
[1.2.3.4.3.1.10.1]
b. 08 Apr 1827 d. Sep 1911
SMITH Lucretia Blanchard
b. 1831
9
NASON William Edward
[1.2.3.4.3.1.10.1.1]
DELAND Ella Virginia
10
NASON Emma Lucretia
[1.2.3.4.3.1.10.1.1.1]
DOHENY Edward Michael
11
DOHENY Eleanor Francis
[1.2.3.4.3.1.10.1.1.1.1]
+
CRAIG John T.
8
NASON John
[1.2.3.4.3.1.10.2]
b. 1829 d. 1852
8
NASON Amelia
[1.2.3.4.3.1.10.3]
b. 1831
8
NASON William H.
[1.2.3.4.3.1.10.4]
b. 25 Oct 1831 d. 06 Feb 1888
+
SMITH Sarah Lyman
+
WARBURTON Sarah M.
8
NASON Harriet Jane
[1.2.3.4.3.1.10.5]
b. 1836 d. 03 Mar 1909
+
JORDAN Samuel V.
8
NASON Hiram Ingersoll
[1.2.3.4.3.1.10.6]
b. 10 Jan 1840 d. 27 Dec 1922
+
FALL Fanny
+
FALL Abbie E.
8
NASON Rachel M.
[1.2.3.4.3.1.10.7]
b. 1844 d. 21 Sep 1914
+
PLUMMER Lorenzo B.
8
NASON David A.
[1.2.3.4.3.1.10.8]
b. 1846
+
ROCKWOOD Elizabeth
8
NASON Sarah M.
[1.2.3.4.3.1.10.9]
b. 1848 d. 30 Sep 1850
8
NASON Sarah Militia
[1.2.3.4.3.1.10.10]
b. 1850 d. 08 Mar 1875
+
DIXON Charles
7
BROWN James
[1.2.3.4.3.1.11]
b. Abt 1813
7
BROWN Sarah
[1.2.3.4.3.1.12]
b. Abt 1815
7
BROWN Harriet
[1.2.3.4.3.1.13]
b. 05 Sep 1816 d. 24 Jan 1883
7
BROWN John Albro
[1.2.3.4.3.1.14]
b. Bef 1824
7
BROWN Jane
[1.2.3.4.3.1.15]
b. Bef 1824
7
BROWN Phacbean Phoebe
[1.2.3.4.3.1.16]
b. 1824
7
BROWN Jared Ingersol
[1.2.3.4.3.1.17]
b. 04 Jun 1826
5
DICKSON Sarah
[1.2.3.4.4]
b. Abt 1753
HUSTON John
6
HUSTON Brook Watson
[1.2.3.4.4.1]
5
DICKSON Charles Ingersoll
[1.2.3.4.5]
b. Abt 1756 d. Abt 1759
4
INGERSOLL Margaret
[1.2.3.5]
b. Abt 01 Feb 1727 d. 15 Sep 1782
CLAPP Ezra
b. 20 May 1716 d. 25 Oct 1768
5
CLAPP Molly
[1.2.3.5.1]
b. Jul 1745
+
EMERSON Elihu
5
CLAPP Margaret
[1.2.3.5.2]
b. 10 Aug 1747
+
SHEPHARD
5
CLAPP Paul
[1.2.3.5.3]
b. 19 Jun 1748 d. 05 Jul 1748
5
CLAPP Ezra
[1.2.3.5.4]
b. 24 May 1760 d. 17 Jun 1838
5
CLAPP Charlotte
[1.2.3.5.5]
b. 10 Jan 1763
4
Esq John INGERSOLL
[1.2.3.6]
b. Abt 26 Feb 1730 d. 01 Mar 1792
MOSELEY Margaret
b. 15 Nov 1730 d. 27 May 1799
5
INGERSOLL Margaret
[1.2.3.6.1]
b. 14 Apr 1753
+
GRANGER Mr
+
NOBLE Zenas
5
INGERSOLL Molly
[1.2.3.6.2]
b. 23 Feb 1755 d. 29 Aug 1790
PARKS Warham
b. Abt 13 Mar 1751 d. 06 Mar 1801
6
PARKS Elizabeth
[1.2.3.6.2.1]
b. Abt 1780
6
PARKS Polly
[1.2.3.6.2.2]
b. 1790
6
PARKS Elisha
[1.2.3.6.2.3]
b. Jul 1790
5
INGERSOLL Lucretia
[1.2.3.6.3]
b. 21 Aug 1757
5
INGERSOLL Isabell
[1.2.3.6.4]
b. 17 Jan 1761 d. 18 Feb 1839
5
INGERSOLL Electa
[1.2.3.6.5]
b. 13 Feb 1765 d. 18 Feb 1839
5
INGERSOLL Anna
[1.2.3.6.6]
b. 08 Sep 1767 d. Bef 1793
+
ATWATER John
b. 05 Sep 1751 d. 08 Sep 1823
5
INGERSOLL John
[1.2.3.6.7]
b. 12 Aug 1769 d. 26 Dec 1840
MARTIN Elizabeth
b. 17 Nov 1779 d. 31 Jan 1868
6
INGERSOLL Margaret
[1.2.3.6.7.1]
b. 16 May 1801 d. 11 May 1819
6
INGERSOLL Elizabeth
[1.2.3.6.7.2]
b. 12 Jun 1803 d. 28 Apr 1856
RIPLEY William Dwight
b. 02 Sep 1799
7
RIPLEY John Ingersoll
[1.2.3.6.7.2.1]
b. 14 Sep 1823 d. 27 Aug 1827
7
RIPLEY William Coit
[1.2.3.6.7.2.2]
b. 02 Apr 1825 d. 09 Jan 1827
7
RIPLEY John Ingersoll
[1.2.3.6.7.2.3]
b. 08 Mar 1828 d. 27 Jan 1856
7
RIPLEY William Coit
[1.2.3.6.7.2.4]
b. 14 Jul 1831 d. 01 Aug 1831
7
RIPLEY Mary Dickenson
[1.2.3.6.7.2.5]
b. 23 Jul 1833
HUMPHREY James
8
HUMPHREY Maria Antoinette
[1.2.3.6.7.2.5.1]
b. 11 Jul 1864
8
HUMPHREY Elizabeth Ripley
[1.2.3.6.7.2.5.2]
b. 08 May 1867
8
HUMPHREY James
[1.2.3.6.7.2.5.3]
b. 18 Jun 1871
7
RIPLEY Elizabeth Parks
[1.2.3.6.7.2.6]
b. 26 Apr 1838
6
INGERSOLL Jane
[1.2.3.6.7.3]
b. 28 Oct 1805 d. 19 Feb 1876
6
INGERSOLL Mary
[1.2.3.6.7.4]
b. 26 Apr 1808 d. 11 Jan 1853
D Worthington HOOKER M
b. 03 Mar 1806 d. 06 Nov 1867
7
HOOKER John Worthington
[1.2.3.6.7.4.1]
b. 14 Jul 1833 d. 25 Jan 1863
7
HOOKER Elizabeth Martin
[1.2.3.6.7.4.2]
b. 15 Jan 1836 d. 27 Feb 1845
7
HOOKER Edward Ingersoll
[1.2.3.6.7.4.3]
b. 14 Mar 1838 d. 03 Nov 1839
7
HOOKER Edward Ingersoll
[1.2.3.6.7.4.4]
b. 12 Sep 1840 d. 27 Jun 1841
6
INGERSOLL John
[1.2.3.6.7.5]
b. 13 Aug 1810 d. 14 May 1857
BOSWELL Sarah Coit
b. 20 Oct 1810 d. 20 Mar 1895
7
INGERSOLL Julia West
[1.2.3.6.7.5.1]
b. 26 Sep 1836
COGGESHALL William Thomas
8
COGGESHALL Mary Ingersoll
[1.2.3.6.7.5.1.1]
b. 24 Dec 1855
8
COGGESHALL John Ingersoll
[1.2.3.6.7.5.1.2]
b. 09 Oct 1857 d. 08 Mar 1927
LAVELLE Mary E
d. 04 Nov 1882
9
COGGESHALL Edith L.
[1.2.3.6.7.5.1.2.1]
b. 04 Nov 1882 d. 23 Mar 1962
(MD) Nathan Pulsifer
b. 09 Sep 1876 d. 03 Aug 1950
10
PULSIFER Edith C.
[1.2.3.6.7.5.1.2.1.1]
b. 04 Aug 1911
+
MACDONALD William
b. 21 Nov 1911 d. 23 Jun 1967
8
COGGESHALL Marianna Wardwell
[1.2.3.6.7.5.1.3]
b. 15 Aug 1859 d. 28 Aug 1865
8
COGGESHALL Julie Ingersoll
[1.2.3.6.7.5.1.4]
b. 28 Aug 1861 d. 25 Mar 1866
8
COGGESHALL Elizabeth Coit
[1.2.3.6.7.5.1.5]
b. 01 Jun 1863
SHEPARD Frederick Colton
9
SHEPARD Lawrence Ingersoll
[1.2.3.6.7.5.1.5.1]
b. 01 Sep 1891
8
COGGESHALL William
[1.2.3.6.7.5.1.6]
b. 12 Mar 1865 d. Jul 1865
8
COGGESHALL William
[1.2.3.6.7.5.1.7]
b. 07 Sep 1866
+
MATHER Grace Helena
8
COGGESHALL Ralph Fales
[1.2.3.6.7.5.1.8]
b. 23 Dec 1867
8
COGGESHALL George Ingersoll
[1.2.3.6.7.5.1.9]
b. 28 Jul 1869 d. Aug 1869
8
COGGESHALL Susan Almy
[1.2.3.6.7.5.1.10]
b. 06 Oct 1871
8
COGGESHALL Evelyn Church
[1.2.3.6.7.5.1.11]
b. 08 Mar 1873
8
COGGESHALL Hooker Ingersoll
[1.2.3.6.7.5.1.12]
b. 06 Sep 1876
7
INGERSOLL Elizabeth Coit
[1.2.3.6.7.5.2]
b. 15 Feb 1839
GILL John Rigby
b. 25 Jun 1815 d. 23 Mar 1872
8
GILL Sara
[1.2.3.6.7.5.2.1]
b. 14 Mar 1863 d. May 1863
8
GILL Susie Maria
[1.2.3.6.7.5.2.2]
b. 05 Dec 1864
Van WINKLE Charles
9
Van WINKLE Charlotte
[1.2.3.6.7.5.2.2.1]
b. 03 Jul 1892
8
GILL Wihemina Rigby
[1.2.3.6.7.5.2.3]
b. 09 Feb 1867
+
ROSE Theodore A.
8
GILL Georianna Boswell
[1.2.3.6.7.5.2.4]
b. 09 Jan 1869
8
GILL Elizabeth Ingersoll
[1.2.3.6.7.5.2.5]
b. 23 Mar 1871
7
INGERSOLL George Huntington
[1.2.3.6.7.5.3]
b. 03 Feb 1841
+
BEECHLER Sallie
7
INGERSOLL Harriet Boswell
[1.2.3.6.7.5.4]
b. 20 Sep 1843 d. 15 Oct 1847
7
INGERSOLL Susan Copeland
[1.2.3.6.7.5.5]
b. 23 Nov 1846 d. Aft 1888
BROWN John Lovell
b. 22 May 1843
8
BROWN Julia Ingersoll
[1.2.3.6.7.5.5.1]
b. 28 Sep 1866
DAVIS Samuel
b. 05 Nov 1841
9
DAVIS Merrill Boswell
[1.2.3.6.7.5.5.1.1]
b. 20 Oct 1893
9
DAVIS Samuel Jr.
[1.2.3.6.7.5.5.1.2]
b. 02 Jul 1895
9
DAVIS Emily Brown
[1.2.3.6.7.5.5.1.3]
b. 13 Aug 1898
8
BROWN John Hancock
[1.2.3.6.7.5.5.2]
b. 31 Dec 1867
HANAN Elizabeth
9
BROWN George Ingersoll
[1.2.3.6.7.5.5.2.1]
b. 13 Dec 1889 d. 15 Jul 1890
9
BROWN John Harold
[1.2.3.6.7.5.5.2.2]
b. 10 Sep 1892
8
BROWN William Eustis
[1.2.3.6.7.5.5.3]
b. 19 Sep 1869 d. 13 Jul 1870
8
BROWN Emily Louise
[1.2.3.6.7.5.5.4]
b. 11 Jan 1871
8
BROWN Sarah Ingersoll
[1.2.3.6.7.5.5.5]
b. 01 Jul 1873
8
BROWN Lucy Lovell
[1.2.3.6.7.5.5.6]
b. 12 Aug 1875
8
BROWN Lizzie Gill
[1.2.3.6.7.5.5.7]
b. 10 Mar 1877
8
BROWN Laura Lovell
[1.2.3.6.7.5.5.8]
b. 03 Nov 1878 d. 10 Oct 1887
8
BROWN Lucius Lovell
[1.2.3.6.7.5.5.9]
b. 07 Sep 1880
8
BROWN George Huntington
[1.2.3.6.7.5.5.10]
b. 01 Feb 1882 d. 22 Oct 1887
8
BROWN McCarter
[1.2.3.6.7.5.5.11]
b. 26 Dec 1884
8
BROWN William Eustis
[1.2.3.6.7.5.5.12]
b. 27 Aug 1887
8
BROWN Edward Ingersoll
[1.2.3.6.7.5.5.13]
b. 13 Sep 1889
ROBERTSON Mary Bland
b. 1885
9
Living
[1.2.3.6.7.5.5.13.1]
+
BUSHNELL Paul Carpenter
b. 06 Feb 1924 d. 20 Jan 1976
7
INGERSOLL Sarah Boswell
[1.2.3.6.7.5.6]
b. 23 Jun 1848
LAWRENCE Hugh Taylor
8
LAWRENCE Hattie May
[1.2.3.6.7.5.6.1]
b. 22 Oct 1871
8
LAWRENCE George Ingersoll
[1.2.3.6.7.5.6.2]
b. 13 Jun 1874
8
LAWRENCE Catherine Morris
[1.2.3.6.7.5.6.3]
b. 11 Feb 1876
8
LAWRENCE Thomas
[1.2.3.6.7.5.6.4]
b. 28 Aug 1879
8
LAWRENCE Jr Hugh Taylor
[1.2.3.6.7.5.6.5]
b. 27 Aug 1881
7
INGERSOLL Worthington Hooker
[1.2.3.6.7.5.7]
b. 31 Oct 1852
BAKER Harriet
b. 15 Jan 1857
8
INGERSOLL Bessie Latham
[1.2.3.6.7.5.7.1]
b. 15 Mar 1889
8
INGERSOLL Margaret Moseley
[1.2.3.6.7.5.7.2]
b. 01 Dec 1892
6
INGERSOLL Edward
[1.2.3.6.7.6]
b. 18 Dec 1812 d. 28 Jan 1891
CHILD Harriet Jencks
b. 29 Jul 1815
7
INGERSOLL Harriet
[1.2.3.6.7.6.1]
b. 01 Oct 1835
RIPLEY Charles Phelps Huntington
b. 26 Nov 1832
8
Lt Charles Stedman RIPLEY
[1.2.3.6.7.6.1.1]
b. 20 Jun 1857
+
VON HANSSE Katherine Margaretta
8
RIPLEY Edward Ingersoll
[1.2.3.6.7.6.1.2]
b. 16 Nov 1858
8
RIPLEY James Huntington
[1.2.3.6.7.6.1.3]
b. 03 Oct 1859
DAY Jennie Tannat
9
RIPLEY Mary Day
[1.2.3.6.7.6.1.3.1]
b. 23 Feb 1893
8
RIPLEY Henry Brewer
[1.2.3.6.7.6.1.4]
b. 22 May 1863 d. 10 Sep 1864
8
RIPLEY Daughter
[1.2.3.6.7.6.1.5]
b. 16 Nov 1868 d. 16 Nov 1868
7
INGERSOLL Caroline Phelps
[1.2.3.6.7.6.2]
b. 01 Feb 1838
ELY Richard Sheldon
b. 25 May 1818
8
ELY Richard Fenwick
[1.2.3.6.7.6.2.1]
b. 04 Mar 1874
8
ELY Maud Ingersoll
[1.2.3.6.7.6.2.2]
b. 29 Feb 1876
7
INGERSOLL William Edward
[1.2.3.6.7.6.3]
b. 22 Sep 1842
7
INGERSOLL John Martin
[1.2.3.6.7.6.4]
b. 26 Jan 1845 d. 04 Mar 1885
ARNOLD Sabra Anna
b. 24 Dec 1845
8
INGERSOLL Harriet Arnold
[1.2.3.6.7.6.4.1]
b. 15 Aug 1875
8
INGERSOLL Charles Martin
[1.2.3.6.7.6.4.2]
b. 09 Aug 1878
7
INGERSOLL James Child
[1.2.3.6.7.6.5]
b. 27 Sep 1848
NEWELL Ellen "Nellie" Persis
b. 30 Jan 1852
8
INGERSOLL Robert Newell
[1.2.3.6.7.6.5.1]
b. 29 Jan 1875
BRADLEY Florence D
b. 1874
9
INGERSOLL Rachel
[1.2.3.6.7.6.5.1.1]
b. 22 Apr 1902
9
INGERSOLL Alice
[1.2.3.6.7.6.5.1.2]
b. 19 Nov 1907
8
INGERSOLL Elizabeth Martin
[1.2.3.6.7.6.5.2]
b. 01 Aug 1877
+
BILLINGS William Chester
b. 1872
8
INGERSOLL Raymond
[1.2.3.6.7.6.5.3]
b. 06 Sep 1880
7
INGERSOLL Isabella
[1.2.3.6.7.6.6]
b. 12 Sep 1850
6
INGERSOLL Martha Ann
[1.2.3.6.7.7]
b. 15 Mar 1815 d. 21 Feb 1853
WASHBURN Joseph
b. 1796 d. 24 Feb 1862
7
WASHBURN Ingersoll
[1.2.3.6.7.7.1]
b. 24 Sep 1842
CLAY Anne
8
WASHBURN Ingersoll
[1.2.3.6.7.7.1.1]
b. 26 Mar 1872
8
WASHBURN Emma Habersham
[1.2.3.6.7.7.1.2]
b. 18 Jul 1874
8
WASHBURN Willis McAlister
[1.2.3.6.7.7.1.3]
b. 16 Jan 1876
8
WASHBURN Edward Emory
[1.2.3.6.7.7.1.4]
b. 31 Aug 1877
8
WASHBURN Evelyn
[1.2.3.6.7.7.1.5]
b. 18 Jan 1884
8
WASHBURN Matilda
[1.2.3.6.7.7.1.6]
b. 18 Feb 1888
7
WASHBURN Frederica
[1.2.3.6.7.7.2]
b. 31 Aug 1844
WADE Robert Maner
b. 05 Mar 1840 d. 07 Dec 1904
8
WADE Peyton Lisby
[1.2.3.6.7.7.2.1]
b. 09 Jan 1865 d. 29 Aug 1919
BLACK Augusta Kirkland
9
WADE Frederica Washburn
[1.2.3.6.7.7.2.1.1]
BILLINGS John Shaw
10
BILLINGS Frederica
[1.2.3.6.7.7.2.1.1.1]
8
WADE Eugene Washburn
[1.2.3.6.7.7.2.2]
b. 01 Nov 1867
8
WADE Edward Ingersoll
[1.2.3.6.7.7.2.3]
b. 24 Sep 1869
8
WADE Rosalie
[1.2.3.6.7.7.2.4]
b. 23 Nov 1871
8
WADE Robert Manner
[1.2.3.6.7.7.2.5]
b. 17 Nov 1876
8
WADE Frederick Habersham
[1.2.3.6.7.7.2.6]
b. 05 Nov 1879
8
WADE Geogiana
[1.2.3.6.7.7.2.7]
b. 17 Oct 1884
7
WASHBURN Edward Davis
[1.2.3.6.7.7.3]
b. 13 Jan 1848
HARRISON Jane Cary
8
WASHBURN Edward Davis
[1.2.3.6.7.7.3.1]
b. 29 Dec 1884
8
WASHBURN Peyton Randolph Harrison
[1.2.3.6.7.7.3.2]
b. 10 Jan 1887
8
WASHBURN Edmund Emory
[1.2.3.6.7.7.3.3]
b. 21 Jun 1889
8
WASHBURN Sarah Hunter
[1.2.3.6.7.7.3.4]
b. 19 Oct 1891 d. 30 Jul 1892
5
INGERSOLL Charles
[1.2.3.6.8]
b. 29 Feb 1772 d. 29 May 1808
TAYLOR Clarissa
b. 08 Dec 1772 d. 05 Aug 1818
6
INGERSOLL Lucy
[1.2.3.6.8.1]
b. 28 Mar 1799 d. 10 Dec 1859
PERKINS Jedediah
7
PERKINS Clarissa Ingersoll
[1.2.3.6.8.1.1]
b. 30 Nov 1818 d. 27 Jan 1901
7
PERKINS John
[1.2.3.6.8.1.2]
b. 03 Apr 1820
7
PERKINS Harriet
[1.2.3.6.8.1.3]
b. 07 Aug 1821
7
PERKINS Charlotte Whiting
[1.2.3.6.8.1.4]
b. 06 Oct 1824
7
PERKINS Edward Thomas
[1.2.3.6.8.1.5]
b. 27 Dec 1826 d. 10 Mar 1872
HALL Lucy Cornelia
b. 22 Aug 1822 d. 07 Jun 1897
8
PERKINS Clara Ingersoll
[1.2.3.6.8.1.5.1]
b. 03 Feb 1870
8
PERKINS Isabella Edward
[1.2.3.6.8.1.5.2]
b. 23 Feb 1870
7
PERKINS Lucy Ingersoll
[1.2.3.6.8.1.6]
b. 06 Feb 1829 d. Sep 1895
SEYMOUR Robert W
b. 25 Feb 1823 d. 08 Feb 1892
8
SEYMOUR John Fellows
[1.2.3.6.8.1.6.1]
b. 16 Nov 1852
8
SEYMOUR Florence Clarissa
[1.2.3.6.8.1.6.2]
b. 30 Nov 1856
7
PERKINS William Henry
[1.2.3.6.8.1.7]
b. 28 Jan 1832
7
PERKINS Mary Ann Dickinson
[1.2.3.6.8.1.8]
b. 25 Sep 1834
7
PERKINS Abby Elizabeth
[1.2.3.6.8.1.9]
b. 01 Jul 1837
6
INGERSOLL Clarissa
[1.2.3.6.8.2]
b. 02 Jul 1803 d. 16 May 1804
6
INGERSOLL Charles John James
[1.2.3.6.8.3]
b. 01 May 1806 d. 10 Oct 1863
LEAVITT Elizabeth Hubbard
b. 07 Mar 1807 d. 30 May 1867
7
INGERSOLL Eliza Leavitt
[1.2.3.6.8.3.1]
b. 07 Aug 1832
7
INGERSOLL Charles Thomas
[1.2.3.6.8.3.2]
b. 10 Sep 1840 d. 20 Nov 1904
HUNGERFORD Imogen Pauline
b. 27 Dec 1843
8
INGERSOLL Charles Hungerford Leavitt
[1.2.3.6.8.3.2.1]
b. 29 Dec 1869 d. 01 Jul 1870
8
INGERSOLL Thomas Stiles
[1.2.3.6.8.3.2.2]
b. 02 Sep 1871
KETTER Alice Augusta
b. 05 Aug 1869
9
INGERSOLL Donald Charles
[1.2.3.6.8.3.2.2.1]
b. 10 Feb 1897
9
INGERSOLL Richard Stiles
[1.2.3.6.8.3.2.2.2]
b. 19 Feb 1899
8
INGERSOLL Brad Ward
[1.2.3.6.8.3.2.3]
b. 11 Sep 1876
8
INGERSOLL Elizabeth Leavitt
[1.2.3.6.8.3.2.4]
b. 13 Apr 1879
6
INGERSOLL Thomas
[1.2.3.6.8.4]
b. 26 Jul 1807 d. 21 Apr 1851
WALKER Sarah
b. 07 Jul 1815 d. 15 Oct 1897
7
INGERSOLL Lucy
[1.2.3.6.8.4.1]
b. 15 Feb 1834
JUDSON Charles Kirkland
b. Jun 1829
8
JUDSON Grace Lillian
[1.2.3.6.8.4.1.1]
b. 20 Mar 1854
+
LYMAN Henry
+
CONOVER Mr
8
JUDSON Clarence
[1.2.3.6.8.4.1.2]
b. Abt 1856
8
JUDSON Ernest
[1.2.3.6.8.4.1.3]
b. Abt 1858
8
JUDSON Carlie
[1.2.3.6.8.4.1.4]
b. Abt 1860
7
INGERSOLL Julia Allis
[1.2.3.6.8.4.2]
b. 09 Aug 1835
TANDY Gardner W
8
TANDY Mabel Lillian
[1.2.3.6.8.4.2.1]
b. 10 Nov 1868
PETTINGER Mathias
9
PETTINGER Dorothy
[1.2.3.6.8.4.2.1.1]
9
PETTINGER Harold
[1.2.3.6.8.4.2.1.2]
7
INGERSOLL Orton
[1.2.3.6.8.4.3]
b. 13 Dec 1836 d. 03 Feb 1923
7
INGERSOLL Chalmers
[1.2.3.6.8.4.4]
b. 29 Oct 1838 d. 01 Jan 1908
RINEWALT Charlotte Bestow
b. 25 Apr 1842
8
INGERSOLL George Baine
[1.2.3.6.8.4.4.1]
b. 28 Sep 1867
JENKINS Theresa May
b. 27 Jan 1870
9
INGERSOLL Sara
[1.2.3.6.8.4.4.1.1]
b. 27 Apr 1897
9
INGERSOLL Charlotte Agnes
[1.2.3.6.8.4.4.1.2]
b. 17 Jan 1900
9
INGERSOLL Thomas Chalmers
[1.2.3.6.8.4.4.1.3]
b. 07 Aug 1901
9
INGERSOLL Mary Theresa
[1.2.3.6.8.4.4.1.4]
b. 24 Dec 1905
8
INGERSOLL Charles John James
[1.2.3.6.8.4.4.2]
b. 04 Apr 1869 d. 06 Aug 1870
8
INGERSOLL Sarah
[1.2.3.6.8.4.4.3]
b. Abt 1871
8
INGERSOLL Mary
[1.2.3.6.8.4.4.4]
b. 1871
8
INGERSOLL Charlotte
[1.2.3.6.8.4.4.5]
b. 02 Feb 1877
MORSE Charles Hosmer
b. 13 Aug 1873
9
MORSE Elizabeth
[1.2.3.6.8.4.4.5.1]
b. 05 Jun 1901
9
MORSE Martha Jeanette
[1.2.3.6.8.4.4.5.2]
b. 31 Dec 1903
9
MORSE Jr Charles Hosmer
[1.2.3.6.8.4.4.5.3]
b. 27 Sep 1910
7
INGERSOLL Clementine Cuvier
[1.2.3.6.8.4.5]
b. 29 Mar 1840
BIGELOW William Wallace
8
BIGELOW Fanny Grace
[1.2.3.6.8.4.5.1]
b. 16 Nov 1865
PATTEN William
9
PATTEN Stuart
[1.2.3.6.8.4.5.1.1]
b. 22 Dec 1898
8
BIGELOW Orville Ormer
[1.2.3.6.8.4.5.2]
b. 08 Jan 1873 d. 15 Jul 1874
7
INGERSOLL Joseph Walker
[1.2.3.6.8.4.6]
b. 30 Jun 1842
JOHNSON Emma Breta
b. 11 Oct 1844
8
INGERSOLL Julia Allis
[1.2.3.6.8.4.6.1]
b. 30 Apr 1868
+
GIBSON Edwin B
8
D Joseph Carleton INGERSOLL M
[1.2.3.6.8.4.6.2]
b. 13 Nov 1869 d. 01 Oct 1897
+
BARKER Edith
8
D Lucy Judson INGERSOLL M
[1.2.3.6.8.4.6.3]
b. 04 Dec 1871
+
HYATT Samuel P
8
INGERSOLL Thomas Edward Dean
[1.2.3.6.8.4.6.4]
b. 01 Nov 1873 d. 20 Nov 1878
8
INGERSOLL William Bigelow
[1.2.3.6.8.4.6.5]
b. 10 Mar 1876 d. 30 Oct 1911
BELT Harriet
b. 18 Oct 1880
9
INGERSOLL William Belt
[1.2.3.6.8.4.6.5.1]
b. 11 May 1909
8
INGERSOLL Daisie Dean
[1.2.3.6.8.4.6.6]
b. 22 Mar 1878
+
WATTS Paul
b. 22 Oct 1877
8
INGERSOLL Robert Garfield
[1.2.3.6.8.4.6.7]
b. 10 Sep 1880
8
INGERSOLL Sara Breta
[1.2.3.6.8.4.6.8]
b. 17 Aug 1885
8
INGERSOLL Richard Stanley
[1.2.3.6.8.4.6.9]
b. 16 Mar 1887
5
INGERSOLL Cynthia
[1.2.3.6.9]
b. 22 Oct 1774 d. 24 Jun 1776
4
INGERSOLL Mary
[1.2.3.7]
b. 16 Nov 1733 d. 18 Jun 1823
PARKS Elisha
b. 1724 d. 1778
5
PARKS Warham
[1.2.3.7.1]
b. Abt 13 Mar 1751 d. 06 Mar 1801
Rebecca
b. 1755
6
PARKS Elizabeth
[1.2.3.7.1.1]
b. Abt 1780
6
PARKS Polly
[1.2.3.7.1.2]
b. 1790
6
PARKS Elisha
[1.2.3.7.1.3]
b. Jul 1790
INGERSOLL Molly
b. 23 Feb 1755 d. 29 Aug 1790
6
PARKS Elizabeth
[1.2.3.7.1.4]
b. Abt 1780
6
PARKS Polly
[1.2.3.7.1.5]
b. 1790
6
PARKS Elisha
[1.2.3.7.1.6]
b. Jul 1790
5
PARKS Roland
[1.2.3.7.2]
b. 11 Dec 1756
MORRISON Sarah
b. Abt 1759
6
PARKS Charles
[1.2.3.7.2.1]
SAGE Maria
7
PARKS Anne
[1.2.3.7.2.1.1]
CRAIG William
8
CRAIG Louise
[1.2.3.7.2.1.1.1]
+
DE RIZO-RANGABE Prince Eugene
6
PARKS Sarah
[1.2.3.7.2.2]
b. 02 May 1789 d. 07 Nov 1875
BUSH James
b. 1783 d. 24 Apr 1864
7
BUSH Sarah Jane
[1.2.3.7.2.2.1]
b. 1815
7
BUSH John
[1.2.3.7.2.2.2]
b. 1816
7
BUSH Mary Ann
[1.2.3.7.2.2.3]
b. 1817
7
BUSH Charlotte R
[1.2.3.7.2.2.4]
b. 06 Mar 1817
WOOLWORTH Isaac
b. 01 May 1810 d. 15 Feb 1879
8
WOOLWORTH Josephine Lee
[1.2.3.7.2.2.4.1]
b. 25 Feb 1839
DEAN Lester J
9
DEAN Nellie
[1.2.3.7.2.2.4.1.1]
b. 27 Dec 1859 d. 25 May 1860
+
KIMPTON Hiram Hollister
+
SEDGEWICK Frederick W
8
WOOLWORTH Caroline Stewart
[1.2.3.7.2.2.4.2]
b. 10 Jul 1841
+
ALLEN Lewis Cooley
+
REED George W M
8
WOOLWORTH Mary Jane
[1.2.3.7.2.2.4.3]
b. 01 Sep 1843 d. 31 Jan 1862
8
WOOLWORTH Charlotte Elizabeth
[1.2.3.7.2.2.4.4]
b. 24 Oct 1846 d. 25 Feb 1906
8
WOOLWORTH Frank Isaac
[1.2.3.7.2.2.4.5]
b. 12 Feb 1856 d. 14 Apr 1914
SMITH Mamie Virginia
b. 15 May 1862 d. 14 May 1919
9
WOOLWORTH
[1.2.3.7.2.2.4.5.1]
b. 25 Sep 1882 d. 26 Sep 1882
9
WOOLWORTH
[1.2.3.7.2.2.4.5.2]
b. 25 Sep 1882 d. 26 Sep 1882
9
WOOLWORTH Carrie
[1.2.3.7.2.2.4.5.3]
b. 08 Sep 1883
9
WOOLWORTH Norman
[1.2.3.7.2.2.4.5.4]
b. 16 Aug 1884
9
WOOLWORTH Olive
[1.2.3.7.2.2.4.5.5]
b. 15 May 1886
9
WOOLWORTH Adell
[1.2.3.7.2.2.4.5.6]
b. 25 Oct 1887
9
WOOLWORTH Frank Leon
[1.2.3.7.2.2.4.5.7]
b. 17 Sep 1891
9
WOOLWORTH Pearl
[1.2.3.7.2.2.4.5.8]
b. 1893
9
WOOLWORTH John Chauncy
[1.2.3.7.2.2.4.5.9]
b. 1897
9
WOOLWORTH
[1.2.3.7.2.2.4.5.10]
b. 1902
9
WOOLWORTH Volney
[1.2.3.7.2.2.4.5.11]
b. 05 Jan 1902
9
WOOLWORTH Smith
[1.2.3.7.2.2.4.5.12]
b. 17 Dec 1904
7
BUSH Caroline
[1.2.3.7.2.2.5]
b. 1819
7
BUSH Frederick
[1.2.3.7.2.2.6]
b. Abt 08 Jul 1821 d. 23 Jun 1909
HUNT Eliza Sarah
b. 25 Sep 1827 d. 26 Oct 1912
8
BUSH Frederick Deming
[1.2.3.7.2.2.6.1]
b. 26 Dec 1849 d. 1927
+
OWENS Katherine
b. 1861
8
BUSH Jennie Elizabeth
[1.2.3.7.2.2.6.2]
b. 01 Jan 1856
8
BUSH Hattie Louisa
[1.2.3.7.2.2.6.3]
b. 20 Mar 1858
8
BUSH Edward Hunt
[1.2.3.7.2.2.6.4]
b. 08 Aug 1860 d. 1943
7
BUSH Elizabeth
[1.2.3.7.2.2.7]
b. 1824 d. 1855
7
BUSH George Morrison
[1.2.3.7.2.2.8]
b. 04 Jan 1824
7
BUSH Frances
[1.2.3.7.2.2.9]
b. 1826 d. 10 Mar 1827
4
INGERSOLL Ann
[1.2.3.8]
b. 21 Jun 1737 d. 30 Oct 1760
+
SHERMAN Joseph
3
DEWEY Esther
[1.2.4]
b. 20 Jan 1697 d. 06 Jan 1742
GUNN Aaron
b. 29 Aug 1694
4
GUNN Aaron
[1.2.4.1]
b. 22 Nov 1719
4
GUNN Ann
[1.2.4.2]
b. 08 Oct 1721 d. 02 Jan 1733
4
GUNN John
[1.2.4.3]
b. 08 Jun 1724
4
GUNN Rhoda
[1.2.4.4]
b. 05 Jan 1726
4
GUNN Stephen
[1.2.4.5]
b. 12 Oct 1726 d. 11 Nov 1759
INGERSOLL Eleanor
b. Nov 1722 d. 25 Feb 1772
5
GUNN John
[1.2.4.5.1]
b. Abt 1755
3
DEWEY Abigail
[1.2.5]
b. Abt 28 Jan 1701 d. 04 Mar 1786
DEWEY Charles
b. 18 Jul 1703 d. 05 Jul 1782
4
DEWEY Abigail
[1.2.5.1]
b. Abt 02 Jan 1725
4
DEWEY Ann
[1.2.5.2]
b. 28 Apr 1728
KELLOGG Daniel
b. 06 May 1720 d. Dec 1807
5
KELLOGG Mary "Polly"
[1.2.5.2.1]
b. 03 Sep 1749 d. 1822
STRONG Adonijah
b. 21 May 1749 d. 18 May 1824
6
STRONG Jr Adonijah
[1.2.5.2.1.1]
b. May 1773 d. 17 Apr 1809
COOKE Elizabeth
b. 1774 d. 14 Aug 1851
7
STRONG Elizabeth
[1.2.5.2.1.1.1]
b. 1795 d. 19 Aug 1862
7
STRONG Charlotte
[1.2.5.2.1.1.2]
b. 18 Jan 1797
7
STRONG Lydia
[1.2.5.2.1.1.3]
b. 05 Dec 1798
7
STRONG Lucy
[1.2.5.2.1.1.4]
b. 11 Oct 1800
7
STRONG Hannah
[1.2.5.2.1.1.5]
b. 08 Oct 1802
7
STRONG Julia Ann
[1.2.5.2.1.1.6]
b. 1806 d. 10 May 1887
+
HARDING Harvey
b. 1806 d. 15 Feb 1843
7
STRONG Charles Adonijah
[1.2.5.2.1.1.7]
b. 06 Jul 1806
7
STRONG Polly
[1.2.5.2.1.1.8]
b. 03 Nov 1808
6
STRONG Mary
[1.2.5.2.1.2]
b. 1775
6
STRONG Abigail
[1.2.5.2.1.3]
b. 1777
6
STRONG Henry
[1.2.5.2.1.4]
b. 1779
6
STRONG Betsey
[1.2.5.2.1.5]
b. 1780 d. 28 Jul 1816
HARDING Daniel
b. 1778 d. 08 Aug 1816
7
HARDING Polly
[1.2.5.2.1.5.1]
b. 1799 d. 02 Sep 1816
7
HARDING Clark
[1.2.5.2.1.5.2]
b. 1801 d. 1810
7
HARDING Betsey
[1.2.5.2.1.5.3]
b. 19 Jul 1803
7
HARDING Harvey
[1.2.5.2.1.5.4]
b. 1806 d. 15 Feb 1843
+
STRONG Julia Ann
b. 1806 d. 10 May 1887
7
HARDING Abigail
[1.2.5.2.1.5.5]
b. 16 Aug 1808
7
HARDING Ann
[1.2.5.2.1.5.6]
b. 20 Jul 1810
7
HARDING Daniel
[1.2.5.2.1.5.7]
b. 02 May 1812
7
HARDING Lewis Clark
[1.2.5.2.1.5.8]
b. 11 Oct 1815
6
STRONG Anna
[1.2.5.2.1.6]
b. 1782
6
STRONG Asahel
[1.2.5.2.1.7]
b. 1784
6
STRONG Kellogg
[1.2.5.2.1.8]
b. 1786
6
STRONG Lovina
[1.2.5.2.1.9]
b. 1789
6
STRONG Kellogg
[1.2.5.2.1.10]
b. 1791
6
STRONG Robert
[1.2.5.2.1.11]
b. 30 Oct 1791
6
STRONG Daniel
[1.2.5.2.1.12]
b. 1793
4
DEWEY Silas
[1.2.5.3]
b. 16 Dec 1731
4
DEWEY Joseph
[1.2.5.4]
b. 10 May 1733 d. 24 Feb 1778
BUELL Deborah
b. 13 Sep 1738 d. 20 Jan 1813
5
DEWEY Deborah
[1.2.5.4.1]
b. 11 Aug 1756 d. 19 Nov 1837
WEBSTER George
b. 01 Jun 1749 d. 17 Sep 1815
6
WEBSTER Cynthia
[1.2.5.4.1.1]
b. 13 May 1776
6
WEBSTER Abraham
[1.2.5.4.1.2]
b. 08 Mar 1778 d. 29 Aug 1865
BARTHOLOMEW Mary Patchen
b. 24 Aug 1781 d. 16 Aug 1831
7
WEBSTER Philena
[1.2.5.4.1.2.1]
b. Abt 1799
7
WEBSTER Hiram
[1.2.5.4.1.2.2]
b. Abt 1801
7
WEBSTER Sabrina A
[1.2.5.4.1.2.3]
b. Abt 1803
7
WEBSTER Samantha
[1.2.5.4.1.2.4]
b. Abt 1806
7
WEBSTER Orange
[1.2.5.4.1.2.5]
b. Abt 1808 d. 01 Feb 1876
7
WEBSTER Saphrona
[1.2.5.4.1.2.6]
b. Abt 1812
7
WEBSTER Parthenia
[1.2.5.4.1.2.7]
b. 27 Jan 1820 d. 18 Nov 1900
7
WEBSTER Mary E
[1.2.5.4.1.2.8]
b. Abt 1827
+
GILBERT Cynthia
6
WEBSTER Percy
[1.2.5.4.1.3]
b. 27 Jul 1780 d. Abt 1850
+
GREEN Benjamin
b. Abt 1778
6
WEBSTER Wealthy
[1.2.5.4.1.4]
b. 05 Dec 1782
BIRDSALL Michael
b. 10 May 1775
7
BIRDSALL George
[1.2.5.4.1.4.1]
b. 13 Oct 1803 d. 07 Oct 1892
7
BIRDSALL Elemuel
[1.2.5.4.1.4.2]
b. 12 Mar 1806
7
BIRDSALL Hiram
[1.2.5.4.1.4.3]
b. 22 Feb 1808
7
BIRDSALL Maria
[1.2.5.4.1.4.4]
b. 01 Apr 1810
7
BIRDSALL Wealthy
[1.2.5.4.1.4.5]
b. 25 Jun 1812
7
BIRDSALL Ausburn
[1.2.5.4.1.4.6]
b. 13 Nov 1814
7
BIRDSALL Oliver
[1.2.5.4.1.4.7]
b. 15 Apr 1817
7
BIRDSALL William
[1.2.5.4.1.4.8]
b. 06 Jul 1819
7
BIRDSALL Thaddeus Austin
[1.2.5.4.1.4.9]
b. 03 Feb 1824
7
BIRDSALL Henry Dwight
[1.2.5.4.1.4.10]
b. 19 Aug 1826
6
WEBSTER Belinda
[1.2.5.4.1.5]
b. 24 May 1785 d. 04 Apr 1866
BIRDSALL Benjamin
b. 19 May 1777 d. 12 Jul 1856
7
BIRDSALL Roxy
[1.2.5.4.1.5.1]
b. 1804 d. 27 Feb 1877
7
BIRDSALL Elisa A
[1.2.5.4.1.5.2]
b. 1806 d. 25 Mar 1884
7
BIRDSALL Cynthia
[1.2.5.4.1.5.3]
b. 1809
7
BIRDSALL Lewis
[1.2.5.4.1.5.4]
b. 1814 d. 1875
7
BIRDSALL Ira
[1.2.5.4.1.5.5]
b. 1817
7
BIRDSALL Rovilla
[1.2.5.4.1.5.6]
b. 01 Mar 1818
7
BIRDSALL Edward Macknight
[1.2.5.4.1.5.7]
b. 03 Mar 1823 d. 03 Dec 1893
7
BIRDSALL Frances
[1.2.5.4.1.5.8]
b. 1831 d. 16 Apr 1863
6
WEBSTER George
[1.2.5.4.1.6]
b. 16 May 1789 d. 22 Sep 1864
STONE Harriet
b. 11 Jan 1794 d. 06 Feb 1857
7
WEBSTER Persis Maria
[1.2.5.4.1.6.1]
b. 14 Jan 1813 d. 28 Sep 1887
7
WEBSTER Chelsea
[1.2.5.4.1.6.2]
b. 05 Aug 1815 d. 15 Oct 1895
7
WEBSTER Polly Louisa
[1.2.5.4.1.6.3]
b. 02 Mar 1818 d. 21 May 1836
7
WEBSTER Paulina Temperance
[1.2.5.4.1.6.4]
b. 08 Jul 1820 d. 22 Feb 1883
7
WEBSTER George Randolph
[1.2.5.4.1.6.5]
b. 16 May 1823 d. 30 May 1906
7
WEBSTER Lewis Dewey
[1.2.5.4.1.6.6]
b. 26 Feb 1828 d. 16 Oct 1895
7
WEBSTER Harriet Melissa
[1.2.5.4.1.6.7]
b. 10 Mar 1833 d. 11 Sep 1898
6
WEBSTER Polly
[1.2.5.4.1.7]
b. 28 Aug 1791
HENDERSON Grove
b. Abt 1789
7
HENDERSON John
[1.2.5.4.1.7.1]
b. 29 Oct 1821 d. 22 Apr 1884
7
HENDERSON Eliza
[1.2.5.4.1.7.2]
b. 21 Jul 1835 d. 14 Sep 1874
6
WEBSTER Philo
[1.2.5.4.1.8]
b. 22 Jun 1794 d. 17 Sep 1850
HEYWARD Deborah
b. 01 Oct 1798
7
WEBSTER Bethena
[1.2.5.4.1.8.1]
b. 30 Mar 1821 d. 27 Apr 1878
7
WEBSTER Nancy
[1.2.5.4.1.8.2]
b. 31 Jul 1822
KNAPP Celestia
b. 21 Jul 1803 d. 13 Mar 1865
7
WEBSTER Cynthia
[1.2.5.4.1.8.3]
b. 19 Dec 1825 d. 22 Dec 1886
7
WEBSTER Wealthia
[1.2.5.4.1.8.4]
b. 19 Jul 1827 d. 06 Jun 1902
7
WEBSTER Samuel
[1.2.5.4.1.8.5]
b. 09 Dec 1829
7
WEBSTER Joseph
[1.2.5.4.1.8.6]
b. 05 Feb 1832 d. 22 Jul 1862
7
WEBSTER Philo Wiltshire
[1.2.5.4.1.8.7]
b. 05 Jul 1834
6
WEBSTER Lewis
[1.2.5.4.1.9]
b. 31 Jul 1800
5
DEWEY Joseph
[1.2.5.4.2]
b. 16 Feb 1758
5
DEWEY Mary
[1.2.5.4.3]
b. 08 May 1760
5
DEWEY Lydia
[1.2.5.4.4]
b. 16 Mar 1762
5
DEWEY Anna
[1.2.5.4.5]
b. 03 Feb 1764
5
DEWEY Jerusha
[1.2.5.4.6]
b. 30 Apr 1766
5
DEWEY Elias
[1.2.5.4.7]
b. 26 Apr 1768
5
DEWEY Chester
[1.2.5.4.8]
b. 06 Sep 1770 d. 10 Mar 1845
PARISH Anna
b. 22 Nov 1770 d. 04 Feb 1852
6
DEWEY Eli
[1.2.5.4.8.1]
b. 21 Aug 1796 d. 13 Apr 1834
CHAMPION Maranda
7
DEWEY James Albert
[1.2.5.4.8.1.1]
b. 29 Mar 1828 d. 13 Apr 1898
5
DEWEY Sally
[1.2.5.4.9]
b. 03 Dec 1772
5
DEWEY Hannah
[1.2.5.4.10]
b. 23 Oct 1774 d. 10 Apr 1806
5
DEWEY Marcia
[1.2.5.4.11]
b. 22 Sep 1776
4
DEWEY Charles
[1.2.5.5]
b. 25 Sep 1736
4
DEWEY Sarah
[1.2.5.6]
b. 06 Apr 1739 d. 17 Apr 1739
4
DEWEY Mary
[1.2.5.7]
b. 06 Apr 1739 d. 1739
4
DEWEY David
[1.2.5.8]
b. 12 Apr 1740
4
DEWEY Aaron
[1.2.5.9]
b. 08 Apr 1743 d. Abt 17 Apr 1743
3
DEWEY Mary
[1.2.6]
b. 18 Sep 1701 d. 1774
ASHLEY David
b. 26 Dec 1692 d. 25 Jan 1757
4
ASHLEY Mary
[1.2.6.1]
b. 27 Oct 1723 d. 28 Mar 1768
BUSH Aaron
b. 26 May 1725 d. 22 Dec 1798
5
BUSH Gideon
[1.2.6.1.1]
b. 01 Dec 1750 d. 11 Apr 1810
WELLER Margaret
b. 03 May 1754 d. 14 Apr 1813
6
BUSH Margaret
[1.2.6.1.1.1]
b. 15 Feb 1773
6
BUSH Mary
[1.2.6.1.1.2]
b. 09 May 1775
6
BUSH Simeon
[1.2.6.1.1.3]
b. 28 Aug 1777
6
BUSH Kezia
[1.2.6.1.1.4]
b. 20 Aug 1779
6
BUSH Jr Gideon
[1.2.6.1.1.5]
b. 10 Jul 1781
6
BUSH Lydia
[1.2.6.1.1.6]
b. 17 Nov 1783
6
BUSH Levi
[1.2.6.1.1.7]
b. 12 Jan 1786
6
BUSH Calvin
[1.2.6.1.1.8]
b. 16 Mar 1788
6
BUSH Dorcas
[1.2.6.1.1.9]
b. 31 May 1790
6
BUSH Huldah
[1.2.6.1.1.10]
b. 01 Sep 1792
6
BUSH Phineas Weller
[1.2.6.1.1.11]
b. 20 Aug 1795
6
BUSH Thankful
[1.2.6.1.1.12]
b. 25 Apr 1799
5
BUSH Jared
[1.2.6.1.2]
b. 22 Jul 1752 d. 10 Aug 1834
+
COSSITT Elizabeth
b. 1751
+
BLACKLEDGE Charlotte
b. 1758
SACKETT Sarah
b. 17 Apr 1750 d. 30 Jun 1790
6
BUSH Sarah
[1.2.6.1.2.1]
b. 1776
6
BUSH Winthrop
[1.2.6.1.2.2]
b. 1778
6
BUSH Alpheus
[1.2.6.1.2.3]
b. 1780 d. 20 Feb 1863
GRAY Polly
b. 04 Aug 1790 d. 24 Mar 1879
7
BUSH Pike
[1.2.6.1.2.3.1]
b. 10 Apr 1810 d. 14 Aug 1880
7
BUSH Wingate
[1.2.6.1.2.3.2]
b. 13 Mar 1812 d. 13 Jul 1895
7
BUSH Olive
[1.2.6.1.2.3.3]
b. Oct 1814 d. 30 Mar 1903
7
BUSH Rebecca
[1.2.6.1.2.3.4]
b. 1822 d. 06 Jun 1878
7
BUSH Andrew S
[1.2.6.1.2.3.5]
b. 1834
6
BUSH Orange
[1.2.6.1.2.4]
b. Abt 1784
6
BUSH Jared
[1.2.6.1.2.5]
b. May 1786 d. 23 Jun 1786
6
BUSH Jared
[1.2.6.1.2.6]
b. Aug 1787 d. 28 Sep 1787
+
LAMBERTON Phebe
b. 1776
5
BUSH Amos T
[1.2.6.1.3]
b. 01 Apr 1754 d. 10 Mar 1840
FOWLER Anna
b. Abt 1760
6
BUSH Amos
[1.2.6.1.3.1]
b. 1783 d. 1827
+
NOBLE Catherine
b. Abt 1785
6
BUSH Son
[1.2.6.1.3.2]
b. 1794
SACKETT Lydia
b. 27 Oct 1764 d. 22 Aug 1838
6
BUSH Solomon
[1.2.6.1.3.3]
b. 1805 d. 04 Nov 1849
6
BUSH Lucy
[1.2.6.1.3.4]
b. 08 May 1808
6
BUSH Amos
[1.2.6.1.3.5]
b. 02 May 1810
5
BUSH Aaron
[1.2.6.1.4]
b. 23 May 1756 d. 10 Jul 1756
5
BUSH Moses
[1.2.6.1.5]
b. 23 May 1756 d. 1840
ENSIGN Lucretia
b. 01 Jan 1759 d. 1840
6
BUSH Heman
[1.2.6.1.5.1]
b. 17 Jan 1777 d. 08 May 1839
FROST Abigail
b. 10 Sep 1780 d. 28 Nov 1872
7
BUSH Heman C
[1.2.6.1.5.1.1]
b. 07 Jun 1800 d. 05 Apr 1887
7
BUSH Seldon Frost
[1.2.6.1.5.1.2]
b. 25 Apr 1802 d. 07 Sep 1879
7
BUSH Dorcas
[1.2.6.1.5.1.3]
b. 16 Mar 1804 d. 27 Jan 1887
7
BUSH Hiram
[1.2.6.1.5.1.4]
b. 09 Aug 1806 d. 23 Sep 1873
7
BUSH Solon
[1.2.6.1.5.1.5]
b. 08 Oct 1808 d. 06 Aug 1879
7
BUSH Clarinda
[1.2.6.1.5.1.6]
b. 03 Nov 1811 d. 14 Sep 1890
7
BUSH Sally Maria
[1.2.6.1.5.1.7]
b. 18 May 1814 d. 02 Dec 1893
7
BUSH Lucretia
[1.2.6.1.5.1.8]
b. 16 Apr 1818 d. 04 Dec 1851
7
BUSH Solomon
[1.2.6.1.5.1.9]
b. 05 Jun 1820 d. 20 Sep 1894
7
BUSH Mary Melvina
[1.2.6.1.5.1.10]
b. 21 Sep 1823
7
BUSH Stephen
[1.2.6.1.5.1.11]
b. 28 Jan 1826 d. 17 Dec 1915
6
BUSH Ensign
[1.2.6.1.5.2]
b. 12 Jul 1781 d. 25 Aug 1848
+
A Eva
b. 1792 d. Bef 1808
ROSE Sarah
b. Nov 1785 d. 18 Mar 1835
7
BUSH Datus Ensign
[1.2.6.1.5.2.1]
b. 06 Jun 1808 d. 07 Dec 1891
7
BUSH Loren
[1.2.6.1.5.2.2]
b. 1811
7
BUSH Asa Abiel
[1.2.6.1.5.2.3]
b. 1825 d. Aft 1868
6
BUSH Lucretia
[1.2.6.1.5.3]
b. 04 Mar 1783
6
BUSH Sally Moses
[1.2.6.1.5.4]
b. 11 Nov 1790 d. 08 Jul 1859
BUSH Aaron
b. 25 Feb 1791 d. 03 Mar 1870
7
BUSH Martha Campbell
[1.2.6.1.5.4.1]
b. 27 Jan 1816 d. 24 Sep 1831
7
BUSH Judd
[1.2.6.1.5.4.2]
b. 03 Apr 1817 d. 02 Feb 1818
7
BUSH William
[1.2.6.1.5.4.3]
b. 13 Sep 1818 d. 05 Jun 1842
7
BUSH Mary
[1.2.6.1.5.4.4]
b. 18 Jul 1820 d. 13 Nov 1857
7
BUSH Roena
[1.2.6.1.5.4.5]
b. 31 Mar 1822
7
BUSH Diantha
[1.2.6.1.5.4.6]
b. 11 Dec 1823 d. 27 Apr 1853
7
BUSH Aaron
[1.2.6.1.5.4.7]
b. 15 Dec 1825 d. 10 Feb 1848
7
BUSH Moses
[1.2.6.1.5.4.8]
b. 11 Nov 1827 d. 1911
7
BUSH Sarah
[1.2.6.1.5.4.9]
b. 03 Feb 1831
7
BUSH Lucretia
[1.2.6.1.5.4.10]
b. 29 Jan 1833
7
BUSH Thankful
[1.2.6.1.5.4.11]
b. 28 Jun 1834
5
BUSH Mary
[1.2.6.1.6]
b. 23 Jun 1758 d. 05 Apr 1822
GRAVES Selah
b. 19 Mar 1758 d. 07 Oct 1825
6
GRAVES Horace
[1.2.6.1.6.1]
b. 02 Nov 1788
6
GRAVES Alpheus
[1.2.6.1.6.2]
b. 22 Mar 1790
6
GRAVES Lyman
[1.2.6.1.6.3]
b. 02 Jul 1794
6
GRAVES Mary
[1.2.6.1.6.4]
b. 29 May 1796 d. 29 Sep 1843
ROWE Elihu
b. 23 Nov 1794 d. 26 Mar 1840
7
ROWE Augustus
[1.2.6.1.6.4.1]
b. 21 Aug 1818
7
ROWE Rufus Edward
[1.2.6.1.6.4.2]
b. 1819 d. 18 Apr 1858
GRAY Louisa
b. Abt 1822
8
ROWE Emogene Martha
[1.2.6.1.6.4.2.1]
b. 22 May 1849 d. 14 Dec 1896
7
ROWE Elihu Smith
[1.2.6.1.6.4.3]
b. 1821 d. 20 Jul 1846
7
ROWE Martha Eliza
[1.2.6.1.6.4.4]
b. 11 Sep 1828 d. 15 Aug 1852
GRAVES Edwin
b. 02 Feb 1815 d. 26 Aug 1860
8
GRAVES Walter
[1.2.6.1.6.4.4.1]
b. 30 Jun 1851
7
ROWE Mary Jane
[1.2.6.1.6.4.5]
b. 21 Sep 1830
GRAVES Edwin
b. 02 Feb 1815 d. 26 Aug 1860
8
GRAVES Mary Rhoda
[1.2.6.1.6.4.5.1]
b. 04 Aug 1854
8
GRAVES William Erastus
[1.2.6.1.6.4.5.2]
b. 04 Aug 1854 d. Abt 1854
8
GRAVES Fanny A
[1.2.6.1.6.4.5.3]
b. 01 Mar 1857 d. 25 Feb 1859
7
ROWE Frederick Graves
[1.2.6.1.6.4.6]
b. 04 Aug 1833 d. 16 Jul 1898
ANDREWS Clara Bell
b. 20 Jun 1832 d. 18 Oct 1924
8
ROWE Fannie Florabel
[1.2.6.1.6.4.6.1]
b. 26 Nov 1859
8
ROWE Jessie Mary
[1.2.6.1.6.4.6.2]
b. 18 Oct 1862 d. 16 Mar 1917
THORNE George Webber
b. 05 May 1832 d. 30 Jul 1905
9
THORNE Fred
[1.2.6.1.6.4.6.2.1]
b. 14 Aug 1891 d. 26 Feb 1987
+
HOYT Mary
b. 04 Jul 1894
9
THORNE Jr George Webber
[1.2.6.1.6.4.6.2.2]
b. 04 Nov 1892 d. 06 Apr 1979
+
HAYENGA Winona
b. 29 Nov 1898
9
THORNE William Edgar
[1.2.6.1.6.4.6.2.3]
b. 03 Oct 1898 d. 12 Jul 1981
CANFIELD Anna June
b. 01 Jun 1899 d. 22 Nov 1983
10
THORNE Robert William
[1.2.6.1.6.4.6.2.3.1]
b. 05 Jan 1923 d. 26 Nov 1981
Living
11
THORNE Bonnie
[1.2.6.1.6.4.6.2.3.1.1]
9
THORNE Clarence
[1.2.6.1.6.4.6.2.4]
b. 07 Jul 1901 d. Dec 1978
7
ROWE Lola Pamela
[1.2.6.1.6.4.7]
b. 06 Mar 1835
7
ROWE Arthur Cornellus
[1.2.6.1.6.4.8]
b. 07 Jun 1839
COOPER Matilda
8
ROWE Arthur Elihu
[1.2.6.1.6.4.8.1]
b. 1865
8
ROWE Willard Cooper
[1.2.6.1.6.4.8.2]
b. 1867
8
ROWE Rufus Herbert
[1.2.6.1.6.4.8.3]
b. 1869
8
ROWE Kenneth
[1.2.6.1.6.4.8.4]
b. 1871
6
GRAVES Marvin
[1.2.6.1.6.5]
b. 20 Sep 1799 d. 18 Sep 1864
+
ROWE Gracia
HUNT Fanny Montague
b. 28 Oct 1820 d. 25 Nov 1869
7
GRAVES Mary Jane
[1.2.6.1.6.5.1]
b. 24 Aug 1846 d. 18 Mar 1892
BATES Virgil
8
BATES Herbert
[1.2.6.1.6.5.1.1]
b. 24 Mar 1871
8
BATES Melzar
[1.2.6.1.6.5.1.2]
b. 22 Oct 1874
8
BATES Fanny Lydia
[1.2.6.1.6.5.1.3]
b. 11 Jan 1877
8
BATES Ettie Augusta
[1.2.6.1.6.5.1.4]
b. 18 Apr 1881
7
GRAVES Henrietta
[1.2.6.1.6.5.2]
b. 13 May 1849 d. 02 Feb 1855
6
GRAVES Pamelia
[1.2.6.1.6.6]
b. 19 Aug 1801
5
BUSH Aaron
[1.2.6.1.7]
b. 1760 d. 1760
5
BUSH Elijah
[1.2.6.1.8]
b. 11 Aug 1761 d. 07 Sep 1810
Hannah
6
BUSH Linus
[1.2.6.1.8.1]
b. 02 Feb 1795
5
BUSH Jr Aaron
[1.2.6.1.9]
b. 03 Mar 1764 d. 16 Mar 1813
+
GOODRICH Dorothy
b. 1755 d. 30 May 1812
JUDD Martha Patty
b. 1761 d. 31 Jan 1805
6
BUSH Asahel
[1.2.6.1.9.1]
b. 26 May 1788 d. 16 Jun 1839
NOBLE Sarah
b. 13 Jan 1785 d. 04 Jun 1862
7
BUSH Luke E
[1.2.6.1.9.1.1]
b. 09 Dec 1814 d. 08 Apr 1902
7
BUSH Mary
[1.2.6.1.9.1.2]
b. 30 Dec 1816 d. 08 Aug 1887
7
BUSH Amelia
[1.2.6.1.9.1.3]
b. 21 Jun 1818 d. 24 Feb 1904
7
BUSH Seth
[1.2.6.1.9.1.4]
b. 05 May 1820 d. 30 May 1894
7
BUSH Asahel
[1.2.6.1.9.1.5]
b. 1822
7
BUSH Edmund
[1.2.6.1.9.1.6]
b. 04 Apr 1826
6
BUSH Robert
[1.2.6.1.9.2]
b. 04 Jul 1789 d. 12 Nov 1828
TAYLOR Sarah
b. 1789 d. 29 Sep 1827
7
BUSH Abigail Taylor
[1.2.6.1.9.2.1]
b. 1821 d. 1852
6
BUSH Aaron
[1.2.6.1.9.3]
b. 25 Feb 1791 d. 03 Mar 1870
BUSH Sally Moses
b. 11 Nov 1790 d. 08 Jul 1859
7
BUSH Martha Campbell
[1.2.6.1.9.3.1]
b. 27 Jan 1816 d. 24 Sep 1831
7
BUSH Judd
[1.2.6.1.9.3.2]
b. 03 Apr 1817 d. 02 Feb 1818
7
BUSH William
[1.2.6.1.9.3.3]
b. 13 Sep 1818 d. 05 Jun 1842
7
BUSH Mary
[1.2.6.1.9.3.4]
b. 18 Jul 1820 d. 13 Nov 1857
7
BUSH Roena
[1.2.6.1.9.3.5]
b. 31 Mar 1822
7
BUSH Diantha
[1.2.6.1.9.3.6]
b. 11 Dec 1823 d. 27 Apr 1853
7
BUSH Aaron
[1.2.6.1.9.3.7]
b. 15 Dec 1825 d. 10 Feb 1848
7
BUSH Moses
[1.2.6.1.9.3.8]
b. 11 Nov 1827 d. 1911
7
BUSH Sarah
[1.2.6.1.9.3.9]
b. 03 Feb 1831
7
BUSH Lucretia
[1.2.6.1.9.3.10]
b. 29 Jan 1833
7
BUSH Thankful
[1.2.6.1.9.3.11]
b. 28 Jun 1834
6
BUSH William
[1.2.6.1.9.4]
b. 29 Aug 1793 d. 1817
6
BUSH Mary
[1.2.6.1.9.5]
b. 01 Nov 1797 d. 24 Sep 1887
STILES Gideon
b. 28 Apr 1782 d. 09 Aug 1860
7
STILES Diantha Noble
[1.2.6.1.9.5.1]
b. 23 Dec 1817
7
STILES Gideon Anson
[1.2.6.1.9.5.2]
b. 09 Feb 1819 d. 25 Jun 1898
7
STILES Jonah
[1.2.6.1.9.5.3]
b. 17 Mar 1835
6
BUSH Leonard
[1.2.6.1.9.6]
b. 09 Jul 1800 d. 16 Sep 1846
SACKETT Lydia
b. 17 Jan 1804 d. 15 Apr 1848
7
BUSH Lucy
[1.2.6.1.9.6.1]
b. 29 Mar 1825 d. 1838
7
BUSH Lydia Elvira
[1.2.6.1.9.6.2]
b. 14 Mar 1827 d. 1906
7
BUSH William Stiles
[1.2.6.1.9.6.3]
b. 06 Aug 1830 d. 12 Jan 1913
7
BUSH Sarah
[1.2.6.1.9.6.4]
b. 14 May 1834 d. 1883
6
BUSH Daniel
[1.2.6.1.9.7]
b. Abt 1805 d. 17 Oct 1872
PEASE Eliza
b. 1804 d. 31 May 1838
7
BUSH Goodrich Hunt
[1.2.6.1.9.7.1]
b. 14 Sep 1835 d. 20 Oct 1920
7
BUSH Eliza P
[1.2.6.1.9.7.2]
b. 1838
7
BUSH Mariette Pease
[1.2.6.1.9.7.3]
b. 1838
+
PEASE Clarissa
b. 08 Jan 1810 d. 05 Mar 1890
4
ASHLEY Oliver
[1.2.6.2]
b. 15 Sep 1725 d. Dec 1792
NOBLE Abigail
b. 24 Aug 1728 d. 1798
5
ASHLEY Stephen
[1.2.6.2.1]
b. 04 Sep 1751
5
ASHLEY Lydia
[1.2.6.2.2]
b. 07 Dec 1752
5
ASHLEY Mary
[1.2.6.2.3]
b. 15 Oct 1754
5
ASHLEY Mercy
[1.2.6.2.4]
b. 19 Apr 1757
5
ASHLEY Daniel
[1.2.6.2.5]
b. 24 Aug 1760
5
ASHLEY Abigail
[1.2.6.2.6]
b. 19 Sep 1761 d. 16 May 1812
GRAY Darius
b. Abt 18 Jan 1750 d. 23 Aug 1816
6
GRAY Silas A
[1.2.6.2.6.1]
b. 03 Aug 1784 d. 05 Mar 1867
WADHAMS Lucretia C
b. 1788 d. 12 Jul 1853
7
GRAY Augustus B
[1.2.6.2.6.1.1]
b. 10 Nov 1811 d. 29 Jul 1852
7
GRAY Anne Maria
[1.2.6.2.6.1.2]
b. 23 Feb 1814
7
GRAY Betsey
[1.2.6.2.6.1.3]
b. 04 May 1816 d. 06 Jun 1869
7
GRAY Franklin Darius
[1.2.6.2.6.1.4]
b. 19 May 1818
7
GRAY Cyrus Winthrop
[1.2.6.2.6.1.5]
b. 07 May 1821 d. 21 Oct 1874
7
GRAY Moses W
[1.2.6.2.6.1.6]
b. 10 Apr 1824
6
GRAY Cyrus W
[1.2.6.2.6.2]
b. 03 Aug 1784 d. 20 Aug 1821
+
SMITH Belinda A
b. 1792
6
GRAY Betsey
[1.2.6.2.6.3]
b. 13 May 1787 d. 02 Feb 1864
BARSTOW Joseph
b. 02 Oct 1781 d. 07 Feb 1870
7
BARSTOW John Gray
[1.2.6.2.6.3.1]
b. 16 Mar 1807 d. 28 Jun 1865
7
BARSTOW Laura Loring
[1.2.6.2.6.3.2]
b. 20 Feb 1809 d. Abt 1902
7
BARSTOW Samuel
[1.2.6.2.6.3.3]
b. 12 Aug 1812 d. 27 Nov 1897
7
BARSTOW Theodore Loring
[1.2.6.2.6.3.4]
b. 20 Apr 1814 d. 09 Oct 1814
7
BARSTOW William Wallace
[1.2.6.2.6.3.5]
b. 23 Oct 1816 d. 24 Feb 1896
7
BARSTOW Joseph
[1.2.6.2.6.3.6]
b. 02 Apr 1818
7
BARSTOW Emma Ashley
[1.2.6.2.6.3.7]
b. 14 Mar 1820 d. 1905
7
BARSTOW Marion Amanda
[1.2.6.2.6.3.8]
b. 08 Oct 1822
7
BARSTOW Adaline Marilla
[1.2.6.2.6.3.9]
b. 04 Aug 1825 d. 08 Oct 1841
6
GRAY Mary
[1.2.6.2.6.4]
b. 1788
+
SUTLIFF Joseph
6
GRAY Abigail
[1.2.6.2.6.5]
b. 1794 d. 31 Aug 1868
6
GRAY Caroline
[1.2.6.2.6.6]
b. 1796
+
MILLER
5
ASHLEY Hannah
[1.2.6.2.7]
b. 02 Jun 1764
5
ASHLEY Oliver
[1.2.6.2.8]
b. 20 Nov 1766
5
ASHLEY Elizabeth
[1.2.6.2.9]
b. 18 Jun 1769
5
ASHLEY Sarah
[1.2.6.2.10]
b. 06 Jan 1771
4
Capt David ASHLEY
[1.2.6.3]
b. 27 Sep 1727 d. 22 Oct 1813
LEONARD Hannah
b. 15 Jul 1732 d. 1790
5
ASHLEY Grace
[1.2.6.3.1]
b. 06 Dec 1758
5
ASHLEY Amelia
[1.2.6.3.2]
b. 21 May 1761
5
ASHLEY Elinor
[1.2.6.3.3]
b. 21 Oct 1762
5
ASHLEY David
[1.2.6.3.4]
b. 29 Sep 1764 d. Abt 1850
STEVENS Olive
b. Abt 1767 d. 11 Mar 1828
6
ASHLEY Artemesia
[1.2.6.3.4.1]
b. 30 Jun 1790 d. 06 May 1847
+
HYDE Andrew
b. Abt 1790
6
ASHLEY Phebe
[1.2.6.3.4.2]
b. 1792
+
STEARNS Thomas
6
ASHLEY Eleanor
[1.2.6.3.4.3]
b. 1794
+
HAZZARD Enoch
6
ASHLEY Maria
[1.2.6.3.4.4]
b. 1796
+
REEVES James
6
ASHLEY Polly
[1.2.6.3.4.5]
b. 1800
+
RAWSON Grindel
6
ASHLEY Eliza
[1.2.6.3.4.6]
b. Abt 1803 d. 10 Dec 1866
WAIT James
b. 18 Mar 1791 d. 02 Mar 1869
7
WAIT Charles Gurley
[1.2.6.3.4.6.1]
b. 02 Apr 1830 d. 04 Jan 1895
7
WAIT George Frank
[1.2.6.3.4.6.2]
b. 29 Dec 1835 d. 10 Feb 1920
MARTIN Hannah Pathena
b. 17 Apr 1836 d. 09 Oct 1871
8
WAIT Alice Eliza
[1.2.6.3.4.6.2.1]
b. 22 Aug 1860 d. 01 Jan 1930
8
WAIT Judd Martin
[1.2.6.3.4.6.2.2]
b. 02 Mar 1861 d. 16 Jun 1938
8
WAIT Lillian Francis
[1.2.6.3.4.6.2.3]
b. 01 Feb 1863
8
WAIT Frank Martin
[1.2.6.3.4.6.2.4]
b. 05 Sep 1867
8
WAIT Elva
[1.2.6.3.4.6.2.5]
b. Abt 1875
8
WAIT Lanson George
[1.2.6.3.4.6.2.6]
b. Abt 1878
8
WAIT Harry
[1.2.6.3.4.6.2.7]
b. Abt 1884
8
WAIT Roy
[1.2.6.3.4.6.2.8]
b. Abt 1889
GRAHAM Almira
b. 22 Sep 1844
8
WAIT Alice Eliza
[1.2.6.3.4.6.2.9]
b. 22 Aug 1860 d. 01 Jan 1930
8
WAIT Judd Martin
[1.2.6.3.4.6.2.10]
b. 02 Mar 1861 d. 16 Jun 1938
8
WAIT Lillian Francis
[1.2.6.3.4.6.2.11]
b. 01 Feb 1863
8
WAIT Frank Martin
[1.2.6.3.4.6.2.12]
b. 05 Sep 1867
8
WAIT Elva
[1.2.6.3.4.6.2.13]
b. Abt 1875
8
WAIT Lanson George
[1.2.6.3.4.6.2.14]
b. Abt 1878
8
WAIT Harry
[1.2.6.3.4.6.2.15]
b. Abt 1884
8
WAIT Roy
[1.2.6.3.4.6.2.16]
b. Abt 1889
6
ASHLEY Sarah
[1.2.6.3.4.7]
b. Abt 1805
+
MOUNT Joseph
+
FANNING Sylvia (CROFOOT)
b. Abt 1780
5
ASHLEY Franse
[1.2.6.3.5]
b. 02 Aug 1766
5
ASHLEY Leonard
[1.2.6.3.6]
b. 22 Apr 1768 d. 13 Jul 1831
NOBLE Sarah
6
ASHLEY Sarah
[1.2.6.3.6.1]
b. 30 Aug 1794
+
JOHNSON James
6
ASHLEY Julia
[1.2.6.3.6.2]
b. 17 Dec 1796
+
SMITH John Wesley
6
ASHLEY Ralph
[1.2.6.3.6.3]
b. 29 May 1797
6
ASHLEY Tirzah
[1.2.6.3.6.4]
b. 01 Dec 1799
+
LEONARD Gilbert
6
ASHLEY Fanny
[1.2.6.3.6.5]
b. 20 Apr 1801 d. 13 Dec 1813
6
ASHLEY Rollin Taylor
[1.2.6.3.6.6]
b. 22 Oct 1803
6
ASHLEY Leonard Noble
[1.2.6.3.6.7]
b. 09 Oct 1813
5
ASHLEY Forest
[1.2.6.3.7]
b. 02 Jun 1771 d. 15 Aug 1856
WILLISTON Eleanor
d. 1795
6
ASHLEY Minerva
[1.2.6.3.7.1]
b. Abt 1794 d. Abt 1795
WELCH Harriet
b. 1777 d. 22 Jan 1839
6
ASHLEY Ethan
[1.2.6.3.7.2]
b. 1798 d. Nov 1876
ORVIS Lavina
b. 01 Dec 1799 d. 23 Sep 1870
7
ASHLEY Laura
[1.2.6.3.7.2.1]
b. 15 Jul 1821
7
ASHLEY Charlotte
[1.2.6.3.7.2.2]
b. 26 Jun 1823
7
ASHLEY Eleazer
[1.2.6.3.7.2.3]
b. 15 Sep 1830 d. 30 Mar 1898
KENNEDY Damaris
b. 03 Feb 1830 d. 12 Sep 1888
8
ASHLEY George Allen
[1.2.6.3.7.2.3.1]
b. 26 Jul 1852
8
ASHLEY Thomas Edward
[1.2.6.3.7.2.3.2]
b. 19 May 1856
8
ASHLEY Mahala Angelette
[1.2.6.3.7.2.3.3]
b. 14 Sep 1859
8
ASHLEY Lodorna Roseltha
[1.2.6.3.7.2.3.4]
b. 04 May 1865
8
ASHLEY Harriett Sunah
[1.2.6.3.7.2.3.5]
b. 16 Feb 1870 d. 02 Jan 1950
7
ASHLEY Allen
[1.2.6.3.7.2.4]
b. 16 Oct 1831
7
ASHLEY Harriet
[1.2.6.3.7.2.5]
b. 18 Sep 1834
7
ASHLEY Benjamin Franklin
[1.2.6.3.7.2.6]
b. 10 Apr 1836
7
ASHLEY Freeman
[1.2.6.3.7.2.7]
b. 10 Mar 1841
6
ASHLEY Phinetta
[1.2.6.3.7.3]
b. 1800
+
HUSTED David
6
ASHLEY Rebecca
[1.2.6.3.7.4]
b. 16 Jun 1802
+
THOMPSON George
+
AYERS Gilbert
6
ASHLEY Forest
[1.2.6.3.7.5]
b. 06 Apr 1805
6
ASHLEY Welch
[1.2.6.3.7.6]
b. 01 Jan 1807 d. 23 Feb 1885
SMITH Margaret
b. Nov 1812 d. 17 Feb 1905
7
ASHLEY Benjamin Welch
[1.2.6.3.7.6.1]
7
ASHLEY Menzo Lorenzo
[1.2.6.3.7.6.2]
b. 05 Jul 1847
BENSON Hattie
8
ASHLEY Benjamin Harrison
[1.2.6.3.7.6.2.1]
b. 24 Jun 1890 d. Jul 1970
6
ASHLEY Franklin
[1.2.6.3.7.7]
b. 02 Feb 1810
6
ASHLEY Harriet
[1.2.6.3.7.8]
b. 1813
+
BAKER Thomas
+
JACKSON Asa
6
ASHLEY Leonard
[1.2.6.3.7.9]
b. 25 Mar 1818
6
ASHLEY Malina
[1.2.6.3.7.10]
b. 22 Apr 1820
+
LENTZ John
5
ASHLEY Lucy
[1.2.6.3.8]
b. 18 Feb 1773
4
ASHLEY Simeon
[1.2.6.4]
b. 29 Jun 1729 d. 20 Apr 1777
+
ELY Sarah
WILLIAMS Abigail
5
ASHLEY Simon
[1.2.6.4.1]
b. 12 Nov 1755 d. 18 Feb 1778
5
ASHLEY Thomas
[1.2.6.4.2]
b. 12 Oct 1757 d. 1848
+
ENSIGN Sarah
5
ASHLEY Enoch
[1.2.6.4.3]
b. 11 May 1759
5
ASHLEY Sarah
[1.2.6.4.4]
b. 17 Apr 1761
+
CADWELL Buckley
5
ASHLEY Zenas
[1.2.6.4.5]
b. 26 Jul 1763
5
ASHLEY Levi
[1.2.6.4.6]
b. 14 Jun 1765 d. 20 Jun 1765
5
ASHLEY Levi
[1.2.6.4.7]
b. 27 Mar 1766 d. 09 Jul 1766
5
ASHLEY Levi
[1.2.6.4.8]
b. 18 Mar 1768 d. 14 Apr 1774
4
ASHLEY Mercy
[1.2.6.5]
b. 29 Oct 1731
+
LEONARD Joseph
b. 1707
4
ASHLEY Thankful
[1.2.6.6]
b. 03 Dec 1733
+
ELY Aaron
4
ASHLEY Dorcas
[1.2.6.7]
b. 25 Apr 1736 d. 27 Sep 1813
PRATT Gerard
b. 22 Sep 1739 d. 24 Dec 1826
5
PRATT Sarah
[1.2.6.7.1]
b. 15 Nov 1764
5
PRATT Roxanna
[1.2.6.7.2]
b. 22 May 1766 d. 21 Jun 1816
5
PRATT Philota
[1.2.6.7.3]
b. 07 Apr 1768
5
PRATT Tabitha
[1.2.6.7.4]
b. 07 Mar 1771
5
PRATT Rhoda
[1.2.6.7.5]
b. 13 Jan 1773 d. 08 Jul 1802
BARLOW James
b. 10 Jul 1771 d. 20 Sep 1837
6
BARLOW Margaret
[1.2.6.7.5.1]
b. 17 Dec 1795 d. 1877
ROOT Lyman
b. 10 Jul 1793 d. 06 Dec 1862
7
ROOT Matthew Lyman
[1.2.6.7.5.1.1]
b. 23 Dec 1815 d. 27 Dec 1878
7
ROOT Margaret Emeroy
[1.2.6.7.5.1.2]
b. 16 May 1817 d. 19 Aug 1842
7
ROOT F A
[1.2.6.7.5.1.3]
b. 24 Feb 1818 d. 22 Mar 1902
7
ROOT Martha Sybil
[1.2.6.7.5.1.4]
b. 23 Jan 1827
6
BARLOW Rhoda
[1.2.6.7.5.2]
b. 02 Nov 1797 d. 1849
6
BARLOW Sybil
[1.2.6.7.5.3]
b. 12 Sep 1799 d. 17 Aug 1850
5
PRATT Hiram
[1.2.6.7.6]
b. 12 Apr 1775
5
PRATT Betty
[1.2.6.7.7]
b. 30 Oct 1776
4
ASHLEY Elizabeth
[1.2.6.8]
b. 20 Dec 1739
+
WILLIAMS John
4
ASHLEY Bethia
[1.2.6.9]
b. Abt 08 Mar 1740
4
ASHLEY Kezia
[1.2.6.10]
b. 04 Oct 1745
3
DEWEY Bethiah
[1.2.7]
b. 11 Aug 1706 d. Abt 1735
+
ASHLEY Aaron
b. Abt 01 Jan 1701 d. Abt 1780
3
DEWEY Anna
[1.2.8]
b. Abt 22 Mar 1708 d. 15 Jul 1791
ASHLEY Joseph
b. 11 Oct 1709 d. 08 Feb 1797
4
ASHLEY Joseph
[1.2.8.1]
b. 26 Apr 1738
+
BILLINGS Ruth
b. Abt 10 Feb 1741
4
ASHLEY Stephen
[1.2.8.2]
b. 27 Nov 1740
4
ASHLEY Gideon
[1.2.8.3]
b. 15 May 1743 d. Mar 1813
RUSSELL Mary
b. 01 Apr 1750
5
ASHLEY Clarissa
[1.2.8.3.1]
b. 08 Nov 1777 d. 25 Oct 1817
HOLLAND Luther
b. 16 Dec 1776 d. 29 Jan 1851
6
HOLLAND Nelson
[1.2.8.3.1.1]
b. 23 Jan 1804 d. 10 Jun 1829
+
PHELPS Elizabeth B
b. 02 Aug 1804 d. 1827
6
HOLLAND George
[1.2.8.3.1.2]
b. 26 Sep 1805
GRAVES Mary Ann
b. 09 Feb 1804 d. 17 Jun 1881
7
HOLLAND Margaret Ella
[1.2.8.3.1.2.1]
b. 20 Nov 1843 d. 05 Aug 1907
6
HOLLAND Ashley
[1.2.8.3.1.3]
b. 26 Jan 1808 d. 17 Apr 1881
ROOT Caroline
b. 26 Nov 1809 d. 05 Mar 1844
7
HOLLAND ?
[1.2.8.3.1.3.1]
b. 22 Feb 1843 d. 22 Feb 1843
GRAVES Penelope D
b. 14 Sep 1810 d. 24 Oct 1839
7
HOLLAND Mary Ann
[1.2.8.3.1.3.2]
b. 12 Jul 1838
6
HOLLAND Luther
[1.2.8.3.1.4]
b. 10 Sep 1810 d. 19 Nov 1862
6
HOLLAND Clarissa Ashley
[1.2.8.3.1.5]
b. 05 Nov 1812 d. 02 Jan 1885
GRAVES Elihu Pomeroy
b. 20 Jan 1808 d. Sep 1875
7
GRAVES Abigail P
[1.2.8.3.1.5.1]
b. 08 Oct 1836 d. 16 Oct 1836
7
GRAVES Luther Holland
[1.2.8.3.1.5.2]
b. 13 Jan 1838 d. 01 Jul 1862
7
GRAVES Francis P
[1.2.8.3.1.5.3]
b. 12 Jul 1840 d. 20 Feb 1859
7
GRAVES Sarah J
[1.2.8.3.1.5.4]
b. 30 Aug 1842 d. 24 Aug 1854
7
GRAVES Edwin P
[1.2.8.3.1.5.5]
b. 12 May 1846 d. 25 Aug 1846
7
GRAVES Edward P
[1.2.8.3.1.5.6]
b. 12 May 1846 d. 12 May 1846
7
GRAVES Lucy P
[1.2.8.3.1.5.7]
b. 08 Sep 1847 d. 16 Nov 1852
7
GRAVES Charles P
[1.2.8.3.1.5.8]
b. 04 Sep 1852
5
ASHLEY Virtue
[1.2.8.3.2]
b. 06 Aug 1784 d. 01 Nov 1834
FIELD Lucius
b. 06 Jan 1778 d. 26 Aug 1856
6
FIELD Aurelia
[1.2.8.3.2.1]
b. 15 Nov 1807
+
FIELD Stilman
6
FIELD Cynthia
[1.2.8.3.2.2]
b. 28 Jul 1810 d. 14 Feb 1878
BARDWELL Elijah
b. 13 Sep 1802 d. 28 Mar 1883
7
BARDWELL Henry Field
[1.2.8.3.2.2.1]
b. 06 Nov 1842 d. 04 Oct 1892
6
FIELD Harrison
[1.2.8.3.2.3]
b. 13 Jun 1813
+
MOORE Persis Jerusha
4
ASHLEY Anna
[1.2.8.4]
b. 10 May 1745
+
RUSSELL Jonathan
4
ASHLEY Sarah
[1.2.8.5]
b. 13 Sep 1750
3
DEWEY Moses
[1.2.9]
b. Abt 06 Jan 1713 d. 16 Mar 1767
DEWEY Sarah
b. 27 May 1714 d. 07 Apr 1762
4
DEWEY Moses
[1.2.9.1]
b. 31 Mar 1739 d. 11 Oct 1820
NOBLE Hannah
b. Abt 05 Feb 1744 d. 09 May 1813
5
DEWEY Oliver
[1.2.9.1.1]
b. 12 Aug 1763 d. 20 Jan 1845
+
MORLEY Huldah
b. 10 Sep 1767 d. Abt 1809
5
DEWEY Roswell
[1.2.9.1.2]
b. 15 Aug 1767 d. 18 Feb 1824
LAY Jemima
b. 1771 d. 29 Jul 1823
6
DEWEY Samuel
[1.2.9.1.2.1]
d. 1824
6
DEWEY Hexekial
[1.2.9.1.2.2]
d. 1822
6
DEWEY George
[1.2.9.1.2.3]
6
DEWEY Sally
[1.2.9.1.2.4]
6
DEWEY Louisa
[1.2.9.1.2.5]
b. 1810 d. 14 May 1854
FISHER Alexander
7
FISHER Homer Dewey
[1.2.9.1.2.5.1]
d. Feb 1891
5
DEWEY Dolly
[1.2.9.1.3]
b. 08 Sep 1770 d. Abt 1786
5
DEWEY Hannah
[1.2.9.1.4]
b. 11 Oct 1772
+
LEWIS Hezekiah
b. Abt 1768
5
DEWEY Adijah
[1.2.9.1.5]
b. 06 Mar 1776
+
ROWE Nancy
b. Abt 1780
5
DEWEY Sarah
[1.2.9.1.6]
b. 05 Nov 1778
+
BUSH John
b. Abt 1774
5
DEWEY Charlotte
[1.2.9.1.7]
b. 05 Sep 1784
+
PORTER Austin
b. Abt 1780
4
DEWEY Sarah
[1.2.9.2]
b. 13 Apr 1741 d. 22 Jan 1829
SHEPARD William
b. 20 Nov 1737 d. 16 Nov 1817
5
SHEPARD William
[1.2.9.2.1]
b. 19 Mar 1760 d. 13 Jul 1823
+
MOSELEY Margaret
b. 15 Mar 1763
MOSELY Frances
b. Abt 1764
6
SHEPARD George
[1.2.9.2.1.1]
+
STILES Ann
b. 19 Aug 1807 d. Abt 1845
6
SHEPARD Theodore
[1.2.9.2.1.2]
+
ENSIGN L
6
SHEPARD William Chauncey
[1.2.9.2.1.3]
b. Abt 1799
+
DEWEY Lydia
+
WEATHERBY Emma
5
SHEPARD Turner
[1.2.9.2.2]
b. 16 Sep 1762 d. 08 Jul 1798
BARBER Lydia
b. Abt 1766
6
SHEPARD Russell
[1.2.9.2.2.1]
b. 03 Aug 1792 d. 16 Dec 1865
NOBLE Laura
b. 22 Feb 1799 d. 18 Mar 1879
7
SHEPARD Carolyn
[1.2.9.2.2.1.1]
7
SHEPARD Son
[1.2.9.2.2.1.2]
b. 26 Mar 1821
7
SHEPARD Charlotte Gray
[1.2.9.2.2.1.3]
b. 06 Jul 1823 d. 06 May 1871
7
SHEPARD Frances Elizabeth
[1.2.9.2.2.1.4]
b. 25 Apr 1825 d. 18 Oct 1903
7
SHEPARD Edward
[1.2.9.2.2.1.5]
b. 06 Dec 1826
7
SHEPARD Laura
[1.2.9.2.2.1.6]
b. 26 Oct 1828 d. 22 Aug 1909
7
SHEPARD Margaret Melissa
[1.2.9.2.2.1.7]
b. 24 Jun 1832 d. 11 May 1863
7
SHEPARD William Wetmore
[1.2.9.2.2.1.8]
b. 28 May 1836 d. 04 Apr 1885
7
SHEPARD Cleveland
[1.2.9.2.2.1.9]
b. 14 Aug 1843
6
SHEPARD Fanny
[1.2.9.2.2.2]
b. 14 Aug 1794
6
SHEPARD Chauncey
[1.2.9.2.2.3]
b. 18 Jan 1797
5
SHEPARD Charles
[1.2.9.2.3]
b. 27 Sep 1764 d. 11 May 1813
TAYLOR Sally
b. Abt 1768
6
Jr. Charles Shepard
[1.2.9.2.3.1]
7
SHEPARD Frank
[1.2.9.2.3.1.1]
7
SHEPARD William
[1.2.9.2.3.1.2]
7
SHEPARD Edward
[1.2.9.2.3.1.3]
6
SHEPARD Eunice
[1.2.9.2.3.2]
6
SHEPARD Julia
[1.2.9.2.3.3]
6
SHEPARD Polly
[1.2.9.2.3.4]
6
SHEPARD William
[1.2.9.2.3.5]
TAYLOR Sarah
b. 20 May 1769 d. 12 Mar 1824
6
Jr. Charles Shepard
[1.2.9.2.3.6]
7
SHEPARD Frank
[1.2.9.2.3.6.1]
7
SHEPARD William
[1.2.9.2.3.6.2]
7
SHEPARD Edward
[1.2.9.2.3.6.3]
6
SHEPARD Eunice
[1.2.9.2.3.7]
6
SHEPARD Julia
[1.2.9.2.3.8]
6
SHEPARD Polly
[1.2.9.2.3.9]
6
SHEPARD William
[1.2.9.2.3.10]
5
SHEPARD Sarah
[1.2.9.2.4]
b. 17 Feb 1767 d. 03 Apr 1847
+
CURTIS Lysander
b. Abt 1763
+
EASTMAN William
b. 20 Nov 1763
5
SHEPARD Noah
[1.2.9.2.5]
b. 20 Feb 1769 d. 30 Aug 1845
WATSON Dolly
b. 11 Jun 1772 d. 08 Jan 1829
6
SHEPARD Pansha
[1.2.9.2.5.1]
6
SHEPARD Elisha
[1.2.9.2.5.2]
6
SHEPARD Lucy
[1.2.9.2.5.3]
6
SHEPARD Dewey
[1.2.9.2.5.4]
b. Abt 1795
6
SHEPARD Marble
[1.2.9.2.5.5]
b. 02 Mar 1795
6
WatsonSHEPARD George
[1.2.9.2.5.6]
b. 12 Mar 1796
6
SHEPARD Noah
[1.2.9.2.5.7]
b. 1797
6
SHEPARD Charlotte
[1.2.9.2.5.8]
b. 05 May 1797
6
SHEPARD Turner
[1.2.9.2.5.9]
b. 14 Mar 1801
6
SHEPARD Thomas
[1.2.9.2.5.10]
b. Abt 1803
6
SHEPARD Sally Curtis
[1.2.9.2.5.11]
b. 06 Feb 1803
6
SHEPARD Portia
[1.2.9.2.5.12]
b. Abt 1805 d. 15 Mar 1832
+
SHEPARD Lyman
b. 14 Jul 1794 d. 22 Feb 1852
6
SHEPARD Hannah
[1.2.9.2.5.13]
b. Abt 1805
6
SHEPARD Dolly Marie
[1.2.9.2.5.14]
b. Abt 1815
FULLER Francis Lord
b. 01 Oct 1814 d. 17 Jun 1881
7
FULLER Edward
[1.2.9.2.5.14.1]
b. Abt 1843
7
FULLER Daniel
[1.2.9.2.5.14.2]
b. Abt 1844
7
FULLER ?
[1.2.9.2.5.14.3]
b. Abt 1845
+
DEWEY Sophia
b. 09 Feb 1787 d. 08 Jul 1864
5
SHEPARD Nancy
[1.2.9.2.6]
b. 25 Oct 1771 d. 17 Feb 1802
WETMORE Seth
b. 10 Sep 1769 d. 29 Aug 1830
6
WETMORE William Shepard
[1.2.9.2.6.1]
b. 25 Jan 1801
7
WETMORE ?
[1.2.9.2.6.1.1]
5
SHEPARD Warham
[1.2.9.2.7]
b. 29 Dec 1773 d. 08 Jul 1853
MARSH Lucy
b. 12 Nov 1777 d. 12 Jun 1812
6
SHEPARD Henry
[1.2.9.2.7.1]
COOPER Sarah
7
SHEPARD Mary
[1.2.9.2.7.1.1]
6
SHEPARD Nancy Wetmore
[1.2.9.2.7.2]
b. 22 Dec 1802 d. 18 Jun 1833
6
SHEPARD Alfred
[1.2.9.2.7.3]
b. 16 Mar 1805 d. 30 Apr 1843
WELLER Catherine
b. 11 Mar 1809 d. 21 Aug 1887
7
SHEPARD Nancy Wetmore
[1.2.9.2.7.3.1]
b. 04 Dec 1835 d. 04 Mar 1905
7
SHEPARD Sarah Eastman
[1.2.9.2.7.3.2]
b. 17 Nov 1837 d. 03 Oct 1890
7
SHEPARD Royal Weller
[1.2.9.2.7.3.3]
b. 23 Sep 1839 d. 23 Jul 1840
7
SHEPARD Mary Hyde
[1.2.9.2.7.3.4]
b. 29 Sep 1841 d. 08 Oct 1916
6
SHEPARD Lysander Curtis
[1.2.9.2.7.4]
b. 12 May 1807 d. 28 Dec 1891
6
SHEPARD Hannah Sumner
[1.2.9.2.7.5]
b. 09 Oct 1809 d. 07 May 1893
FLUSKEY William
b. Abt 1809
7
FLUSKEY William
[1.2.9.2.7.5.1]
b. 1835
7
FLUSKEY Bela H
[1.2.9.2.7.5.2]
b. 1837 d. Dec 1901
7
FLUSKEY William Shepard
[1.2.9.2.7.5.3]
b. 25 Sep 1839 d. 14 Dec 1877
6
SHEPARD Lucy
[1.2.9.2.7.6]
b. 17 Apr 1816 d. 19 Sep 1836
6
SHEPARD Joseph Lyman
[1.2.9.2.7.7]
b. 17 Mar 1818 d. 27 Jan 1897
HUBBARD Emily
b. 08 Oct 1816 d. 02 Jul 1901
7
SHEPARD George Lyman
[1.2.9.2.7.7.1]
b. 25 Jul 1842 d. 04 Jul 1929
7
SHEPARD Lucy Emma
[1.2.9.2.7.7.2]
b. 09 Apr 1844 d. 17 Nov 1890
7
SHEPARD Cornelia Francina
[1.2.9.2.7.7.3]
b. 01 Dec 1845 d. 14 Jun 1891
7
SHEPARD Edwin
[1.2.9.2.7.7.4]
b. 15 Oct 1848 d. Aft 1928
7
SHEPARD Joseph Alfred
[1.2.9.2.7.7.5]
b. 12 Oct 1853
6
SHEPARD William
[1.2.9.2.7.8]
b. 25 Oct 1819 d. 16 Nov 1899
CLARK Alice
b. 29 Jul 1826 d. 20 Apr 1900
7
SHEPARD Alice R
[1.2.9.2.7.8.1]
b. 09 Jul 1853
7
SHEPARD Clara E
[1.2.9.2.7.8.2]
b. 01 Nov 1856
7
SHEPARD Daughter
[1.2.9.2.7.8.3]
b. 03 Jan 1858
7
SHEPARD Elizabeth J
[1.2.9.2.7.8.4]
b. 13 Apr 1859
7
SHEPARD Mattie Augusta
[1.2.9.2.7.8.5]
b. 19 Jun 1863
7
SHEPARD Eliza Belle
[1.2.9.2.7.8.6]
b. 14 Dec 1870
6
SHEPARD Charles Warham
[1.2.9.2.7.9]
b. 09 Apr 1822 d. 31 Mar 1879
AVERY Adaline
b. 28 Jun 1831 d. 31 Mar 1879
7
SHEPARD Charles Warham
[1.2.9.2.7.9.1]
b. 26 Mar 1851 d. 02 Mar 1921
7
SHEPARD Frank Avery
[1.2.9.2.7.9.2]
b. 01 Sep 1853 d. 25 Jan 1901
7
SHEPARD Addie Ellina
[1.2.9.2.7.9.3]
b. 13 Oct 1855 d. 20 Jun 1927
7
SHEPARD Elza Halladay
[1.2.9.2.7.9.4]
b. 06 Oct 1857 d. 28 Aug 1859
7
SHEPARD Josephine Maria
[1.2.9.2.7.9.5]
b. 26 Sep 1860 d. 16 Apr 1861
6
SHEPARD Henry
[1.2.9.2.7.10]
b. 23 Aug 1825 d. 12 Oct 1908
COOPER Sarah C
b. 15 May 1829 d. 1891
7
SHEPARD Frederick H
[1.2.9.2.7.10.1]
b. 13 Dec 1852
7
SHEPARD Mary Louise
[1.2.9.2.7.10.2]
b. 26 Nov 1857
7
SHEPARD Carrie I
[1.2.9.2.7.10.3]
b. 03 Oct 1859
EASTMAN Jerusha
b. 28 Aug 1781 d. 21 Nov 1843
6
SHEPARD Henry
[1.2.9.2.7.11]
COOPER Sarah
7
SHEPARD Mary
[1.2.9.2.7.11.1]
6
SHEPARD Nancy Wetmore
[1.2.9.2.7.12]
b. 22 Dec 1802 d. 18 Jun 1833
6
SHEPARD Alfred
[1.2.9.2.7.13]
b. 16 Mar 1805 d. 30 Apr 1843
WELLER Catherine
b. 11 Mar 1809 d. 21 Aug 1887
7
SHEPARD Nancy Wetmore
[1.2.9.2.7.13.1]
b. 04 Dec 1835 d. 04 Mar 1905
7
SHEPARD Sarah Eastman
[1.2.9.2.7.13.2]
b. 17 Nov 1837 d. 03 Oct 1890
7
SHEPARD Royal Weller
[1.2.9.2.7.13.3]
b. 23 Sep 1839 d. 23 Jul 1840
7
SHEPARD Mary Hyde
[1.2.9.2.7.13.4]
b. 29 Sep 1841 d. 08 Oct 1916
6
SHEPARD Lysander Curtis
[1.2.9.2.7.14]
b. 12 May 1807 d. 28 Dec 1891
6
SHEPARD Hannah Sumner
[1.2.9.2.7.15]
b. 09 Oct 1809 d. 07 May 1893
FLUSKEY William
b. Abt 1809
7
FLUSKEY William
[1.2.9.2.7.15.1]
b. 1835
7
FLUSKEY Bela H
[1.2.9.2.7.15.2]
b. 1837 d. Dec 1901
7
FLUSKEY William Shepard
[1.2.9.2.7.15.3]
b. 25 Sep 1839 d. 14 Dec 1877
6
SHEPARD Lucy
[1.2.9.2.7.16]
b. 17 Apr 1816 d. 19 Sep 1836
6
SHEPARD Joseph Lyman
[1.2.9.2.7.17]
b. 17 Mar 1818 d. 27 Jan 1897
HUBBARD Emily
b. 08 Oct 1816 d. 02 Jul 1901
7
SHEPARD George Lyman
[1.2.9.2.7.17.1]
b. 25 Jul 1842 d. 04 Jul 1929
7
SHEPARD Lucy Emma
[1.2.9.2.7.17.2]
b. 09 Apr 1844 d. 17 Nov 1890
7
SHEPARD Cornelia Francina
[1.2.9.2.7.17.3]
b. 01 Dec 1845 d. 14 Jun 1891
7
SHEPARD Edwin
[1.2.9.2.7.17.4]
b. 15 Oct 1848 d. Aft 1928
7
SHEPARD Joseph Alfred
[1.2.9.2.7.17.5]
b. 12 Oct 1853
6
SHEPARD William
[1.2.9.2.7.18]
b. 25 Oct 1819 d. 16 Nov 1899
CLARK Alice
b. 29 Jul 1826 d. 20 Apr 1900
7
SHEPARD Alice R
[1.2.9.2.7.18.1]
b. 09 Jul 1853
7
SHEPARD Clara E
[1.2.9.2.7.18.2]
b. 01 Nov 1856
7
SHEPARD Daughter
[1.2.9.2.7.18.3]
b. 03 Jan 1858
7
SHEPARD Elizabeth J
[1.2.9.2.7.18.4]
b. 13 Apr 1859
7
SHEPARD Mattie Augusta
[1.2.9.2.7.18.5]
b. 19 Jun 1863
7
SHEPARD Eliza Belle
[1.2.9.2.7.18.6]
b. 14 Dec 1870
6
SHEPARD Charles Warham
[1.2.9.2.7.19]
b. 09 Apr 1822 d. 31 Mar 1879
AVERY Adaline
b. 28 Jun 1831 d. 31 Mar 1879
7
SHEPARD Charles Warham
[1.2.9.2.7.19.1]
b. 26 Mar 1851 d. 02 Mar 1921
7
SHEPARD Frank Avery
[1.2.9.2.7.19.2]
b. 01 Sep 1853 d. 25 Jan 1901
7
SHEPARD Addie Ellina
[1.2.9.2.7.19.3]
b. 13 Oct 1855 d. 20 Jun 1927
7
SHEPARD Elza Halladay
[1.2.9.2.7.19.4]
b. 06 Oct 1857 d. 28 Aug 1859
7
SHEPARD Josephine Maria
[1.2.9.2.7.19.5]
b. 26 Sep 1860 d. 16 Apr 1861
6
SHEPARD Henry
[1.2.9.2.7.20]
b. 23 Aug 1825 d. 12 Oct 1908
COOPER Sarah C
b. 15 May 1829 d. 1891
7
SHEPARD Frederick H
[1.2.9.2.7.20.1]
b. 13 Dec 1852
7
SHEPARD Mary Louise
[1.2.9.2.7.20.2]
b. 26 Nov 1857
7
SHEPARD Carrie I
[1.2.9.2.7.20.3]
b. 03 Oct 1859
5
SHEPARD Lucy
[1.2.9.2.8]
b. 15 Dec 1778 d. 05 Mar 1833
HASTINGS Ephraim
b. 16 Nov 1780 d. 24 Nov 1861
6
HASTINGS Lucy
[1.2.9.2.8.1]
NICHOLS
7
NICHOLS ?
[1.2.9.2.8.1.1]
6
HASTINGS Margaret
[1.2.9.2.8.2]
6
HASTINGS Jane
[1.2.9.2.8.3]
6
HASTINGS Nancy Sophia Shepard
[1.2.9.2.8.4]
b. 28 Dec 1820 d. 13 Mar 1847
WARD Lysander M
b. 26 Feb 1816
7
WARD Lysander Curtis
[1.2.9.2.8.4.1]
b. 17 Apr 1845 d. 1928
5
SHEPARD Henry
[1.2.9.2.9]
b. 24 Jun 1782 d. 1857
+
MILLER Elizabeth
b. Abt 1786
+
SHEPARD Huldah
b. 12 May 1780 d. 12 Sep 1826
4
DEWEY Esther
[1.2.9.3]
b. 09 Apr 1744 d. 23 Aug 1794
SHEPARD Enoch
b. 23 Oct 1742 d. 16 Sep 1821
5
SHEPARD Margaret Esther
[1.2.9.3.1]
b. 16 Jun 1762 d. 05 Sep 1808
GRAHAM John
b. 1759
6
GRAHAM William W
[1.2.9.3.1.1]
6
GRAHAM Elizabeth Patsy
[1.2.9.3.1.2]
+
OLIVER
6
GRAYUM Joseph
[1.2.9.3.1.3]
b. 1790 d. 30 Aug 1823
ENTSMINGER Mary
b. 17 May 1789 d. 27 Dec 1857
7
GRAYUM Esther
[1.2.9.3.1.3.1]
b. 20 Mar 1817
FORCE Joseph Lindley
8
FORCE Elizabeth "Libby" Bishop
[1.2.9.3.1.3.1.1]
HAYS Joseph Lafayette
9
HAYES Charles
[1.2.9.3.1.3.1.1.1]
BOICE Carolyn "Grace"
10
HAYES Hilton
[1.2.9.3.1.3.1.1.1.1]
10
HAYES Ruth
[1.2.9.3.1.3.1.1.1.2]
10
HAYES Everett Vincent
[1.2.9.3.1.3.1.1.1.3]
10
HAYES Kenneth
[1.2.9.3.1.3.1.1.1.4]
11
HAYES Tara Jean
[1.2.9.3.1.3.1.1.1.4.1]
9
HAYES Walter
[1.2.9.3.1.3.1.1.2]
7
GRAYUM Henry
[1.2.9.3.1.3.2]
b. 14 Nov 1818 d. 26 Jan 1877
7
GRAYUM William
[1.2.9.3.1.3.3]
b. 03 Sep 1821 d. 16 Jul 1875
7
GRAYUM Elizabeth
[1.2.9.3.1.3.4]
b. 05 May 1823 d. 1907
6
GRAHAM Daniel S
[1.2.9.3.1.4]
b. 06 Feb 1793 d. 24 Aug 1862
ENTSMINGER Elizabeth
b. 11 Mar 1791 d. Abt 1861
7
GRAHAM Lewis
[1.2.9.3.1.4.1]
7
GRAHAM Nathan
[1.2.9.3.1.4.2]
7
GRAHAM Mary
[1.2.9.3.1.4.3]
7
GRAHAM Jane E
[1.2.9.3.1.4.4]
7
GRAHAM Elizabeth
[1.2.9.3.1.4.5]
b. 04 Dec 1829 d. 1872
6
GRAHAM Charles
[1.2.9.3.1.5]
b. 1795
+
VAN ZANT Martha Wilson
b. 1799
5
SHEPARD Enoch
[1.2.9.3.2]
b. 29 May 1765
5
SHEPARD Anna
[1.2.9.3.3]
b. 05 Dec 1767 d. 19 Sep 1823
5
SHEPARD Rhoda
[1.2.9.3.4]
b. 23 May 1770 d. 22 Jul 1832
INTOSH Nathan MC
b. 1765 d. Sep 1823
6
INTOSH Enoch S MC
[1.2.9.3.4.1]
b. Jun 1793
+
SEELY Elizabeth
b. Abt 1798
6
INTOSH William W MC
[1.2.9.3.4.2]
b. Abt 1795
+
REGNIER Hannah
b. Abt 1785
6
INTOSH Rhoda Ann MC
[1.2.9.3.4.3]
b. Abt 1800
CHAMBERLAIN Judah M
b. 1798
7
CHAMBERLAIN William G
[1.2.9.3.4.3.1]
b. 21 Jan 1819
5
SHEPARD Daniel
[1.2.9.3.5]
b. 04 Jun 1772 d. 03 Oct 1823
5
SHEPARD Lorana
[1.2.9.3.6]
b. 19 Jun 1775
+
CLARK John
b. Abt 1771
5
SHEPARD Luther
[1.2.9.3.7]
b. 31 Jul 1777 d. 04 May 1853
ENTSMINGER Margaret
b. 05 Nov 1787 d. May 1864
6
SHEPARD Sarah
[1.2.9.3.7.1]
b. 20 May 1811
6
SHEPARD John Calvin
[1.2.9.3.7.2]
b. 01 Oct 1812 d. 1852
6
SHEPARD Esther J
[1.2.9.3.7.3]
b. 31 Mar 1814
6
SHEPARD William D
[1.2.9.3.7.4]
b. 11 Dec 1815 d. 21 Sep 1816
6
SHEPARD Eliza A
[1.2.9.3.7.5]
b. 29 Jan 1817
+
VANCE Alexander
6
SHEPARD Margaret M
[1.2.9.3.7.6]
b. 18 Sep 1819 d. 19 Nov 1896
ALESHIRE Reuben
b. Abt 1818
7
ALESHIRE Charles
[1.2.9.3.7.6.1]
b. 1842
6
SHEPARD Maria L
[1.2.9.3.7.7]
b. 30 Jan 1822 d. 10 Sep 1825
6
SHEPARD Edward W Tupper
[1.2.9.3.7.8]
b. 27 Mar 1824 d. 15 Sep 1900
6
SHEPARD Frances H
[1.2.9.3.7.9]
b. 03 Sep 1826 d. 24 May 1832
6
SHEPARD Julia A M
[1.2.9.3.7.10]
b. 10 Nov 1829 d. 17 Oct 1892
5
SHEPARD Huldah
[1.2.9.3.8]
b. 12 May 1780 d. 12 Sep 1826
+
SHEPARD Henry
b. 24 Jun 1782 d. 1857
5
SHEPARD Lorena
[1.2.9.3.9]
b. 1782
5
SHEPARD Calvin
[1.2.9.3.10]
b. 22 Jun 1782 d. 20 Aug 1782
5
SHEPARD Calvin
[1.2.9.3.11]
b. 13 Apr 1784 d. 23 Aug 1856
OLIVER Mahala
b. 01 Apr 1788 d. 16 Jul 1833
6
SHEPARD Alexander Oliver
[1.2.9.3.11.1]
b. 11 Mar 1806 d. 23 Apr 1872
MAXON Charlotte
b. 12 Jun 1812 d. 03 Mar 1868
7
SHEPARD Lucetta Casander
[1.2.9.3.11.1.1]
b. 26 May 1832
7
SHEPARD Naomi Cornelia
[1.2.9.3.11.1.2]
b. 07 Nov 1835 d. 17 Oct 1840
7
SHEPARD America M
[1.2.9.3.11.1.3]
b. 29 Jul 1839 d. 17 Oct 1840
7
SHEPARD Calvin Alexander
[1.2.9.3.11.1.4]
b. 09 Nov 1841 d. 25 Mar 1873
6
SHEPARD John Calvin
[1.2.9.3.11.2]
b. 16 Apr 1808 d. 28 Sep 1808
6
SHEPARD Mary Gleason
[1.2.9.3.11.3]
b. 27 Apr 1810 d. 18 Nov 1880
6
SHEPARD Luther Enoch
[1.2.9.3.11.4]
b. 01 Aug 1812 d. 20 Jul 1886
6
SHEPARD Calvin Dewey
[1.2.9.3.11.5]
b. 09 Apr 1815 d. 23 Mar 1840
6
SHEPARD Sarah Anna
[1.2.9.3.11.6]
b. 08 Apr 1817 d. 17 Apr 1875
6
SHEPARD Jesse Warner
[1.2.9.3.11.7]
b. 21 Aug 1819 d. 28 Jul 1899
6
SHEPARD Henry James
[1.2.9.3.11.8]
b. 26 Feb 1822
7
SHEPARD Anna
[1.2.9.3.11.8.1]
6
SHEPARD Harriet Eliza
[1.2.9.3.11.9]
b. 10 Nov 1824 d. 06 Aug 1825
6
SHEPARD Mahala Viola
[1.2.9.3.11.10]
b. 30 Sep 1827 d. 05 Dec 1907
+
TENSLOW Agnes
4
DEWEY Keziah
[1.2.9.4]
b. 09 Nov 1749 d. 15 Oct 1752
4
DEWEY Russell
[1.2.9.5]
b. 07 Aug 1754 d. 18 Feb 1827
CHAPIN Sophia
b. 14 Apr 1748 d. 13 Aug 1830
5
DEWEY Sewall
[1.2.9.5.1]
b. 03 Mar 1782 d. 30 Jun 1850
+
Marcia
5
DEWEY William
[1.2.9.5.2]
b. 07 Jun 1784 d. 13 Mar 1854
+
BALL Lucy
b. 1793 d. 17 Dec 1860
5
DEWEY Sophia
[1.2.9.5.3]
b. 09 Feb 1787 d. 08 Jul 1864
+
SHEPARD Noah
b. 20 Feb 1769 d. 30 Aug 1845
5
DEWEY Laura
[1.2.9.5.4]
b. 18 Mar 1790 d. 06 Jul 1844
+
PERRY Samuel
b. Abt 1786 d. Abt 1844
4
DEWEY Gideon
[1.2.9.6]
b. 07 Jul 1758 d. 11 Jun 1830
ALLEN Joanna
b. 14 Oct 1760
5
DEWEY Solomon
[1.2.9.6.1]
b. 28 Nov 1783 d. 02 Nov 1828
ROBBINS Mercy
b. 05 Oct 1786 d. 11 Mar 1869
6
DEWEY Sarah Joanna
[1.2.9.6.1.1]
b. 08 Jul 1813 d. 14 Oct 1835
+
ROCKWOOD Thomas
6
DEWEY Joel Nims
[1.2.9.6.1.2]
b. 19 May 1815 d. 18 Nov 1892
WARDWELL Elizabeth
7
DEWEY Charles Solomon
[1.2.9.6.1.2.1]
b. 31 Mar 1838
7
DEWEY Sarah Jane
[1.2.9.6.1.2.2]
b. 12 Feb 1840
7
DEWEY Mary Elizabeth
[1.2.9.6.1.2.3]
b. 01 Dec 1842
7
DEWEY Margaret Ellen
[1.2.9.6.1.2.4]
b. 28 Nov 1844
7
DEWEY Frederick Joel
[1.2.9.6.1.2.5]
b. 14 Jul 1846 d. 16 Feb 1879
7
DEWEY Henry Luther
[1.2.9.6.1.2.6]
b. 14 Apr 1849 d. 04 Oct 1868
7
DEWEY Frank Allen
[1.2.9.6.1.2.7]
b. 11 Oct 1851 d. 23 Dec 1885
6
DEWEY Solomon Allen
[1.2.9.6.1.3]
b. 05 Jun 1817 d. 09 May 1850
+
GAYLORD Fidelia
6
DEWEY Mercy Jane
[1.2.9.6.1.4]
b. 26 Jan 1820 d. 19 Oct 1835
6
DEWEY James Colmon
[1.2.9.6.1.5]
b. 15 Dec 1822
+
WATROUS Rebecca
6
DEWEY Hester Smead
[1.2.9.6.1.6]
b. 28 Feb 1825
+
GUILLOW Charles Phelps
5
DEWEY William
[1.2.9.6.2]
b. 27 Jan 1793 d. 26 Oct 1877
W Mary
6
DEWEY Charles G
[1.2.9.6.2.1]
6
DEWEY William E
[1.2.9.6.2.2]
b. 1841 d. Aft 1912
+
J Mary
+
COGGSWELL Tryphena
b. 1801
5
DEWEY II Gideon
[1.2.9.6.3]
b. 11 Feb 1795 d. 14 Nov 1865
BISHOP Lucy
6
DEWEY William
[1.2.9.6.3.1]
b. 21 Feb 1821 d. 25 Apr 1896
BURLEY Phebe H
b. 19 Mar 1824 d. 20 Jun 1887
7
DEWEY James K
[1.2.9.6.3.1.1]
b. 19 Aug 1841
7
DEWEY Denton G
[1.2.9.6.3.1.2]
b. 28 Jun 1844
7
DEWEY Hiram A
[1.2.9.6.3.1.3]
b. 12 Aug 1846 d. 27 Jun 1919
7
DEWEY Charles W
[1.2.9.6.3.1.4]
b. 31 Dec 1851 d. 24 Jun 1888
7
DEWEY Ida V
[1.2.9.6.3.1.5]
b. 26 Jul 1853 d. 11 Feb 1933
7
DEWEY William Wallace
[1.2.9.6.3.1.6]
b. 23 Sep 1855 d. 11 Apr 1923
7
DEWEY George Leon
[1.2.9.6.3.1.7]
b. 05 Feb 1857 d. 19 Oct 1928
7
DEWEY Mary Isabell
[1.2.9.6.3.1.8]
b. 23 Dec 1859 d. 09 Jan 1929
7
DEWEY Herbert Burley
[1.2.9.6.3.1.9]
b. 12 Mar 1864 d. 09 Apr 1946
7
DEWEY Gilbert Enos
[1.2.9.6.3.1.10]
b. 06 Mar 1866 d. 18 Mar 1937
6
DEWEY James
[1.2.9.6.3.2]
b. 14 Nov 1822 d. 13 Feb 1896
HUGHES Sarah
b. 30 Jul 1819
7
DEWEY Charles J
[1.2.9.6.3.2.1]
b. 15 Nov 1851
6
DEWEY Daniel Philip
[1.2.9.6.3.3]
b. 1824
+
SMITH Mary Ann
6
DEWEY Lucy
[1.2.9.6.3.4]
b. 1826 d. 1872
LESTER Nathan
b. 1825
7
LESTER Emaline
[1.2.9.6.3.4.1]
7
LESTER John William
[1.2.9.6.3.4.2]
7
LESTER Ellen Jennett
[1.2.9.6.3.4.3]
7
LESTER Gideon
[1.2.9.6.3.4.4]
7
LESTER Susan Ann
[1.2.9.6.3.4.5]
6
DEWEY Ann
[1.2.9.6.3.5]
b. Abt 1828
6
DEWEY Sarah
[1.2.9.6.3.6]
b. Abt 1830
NEWELL Joshua
7
NEWELL Lincoln
[1.2.9.6.3.6.1]
6
DEWEY Polly
[1.2.9.6.3.7]
b. Abt 1832
LESTER Thomas
7
LESTER Jennett
[1.2.9.6.3.7.1]
7
LESTER Mary Jane
[1.2.9.6.3.7.2]
7
LESTER Lydia Ann
[1.2.9.6.3.7.3]
7
LESTER Ann
[1.2.9.6.3.7.4]
7
LESTER Fanny
[1.2.9.6.3.7.5]
6
DEWEY Phebe
[1.2.9.6.3.8]
b. Abt 1834
+
STORMER Mr
+
HUGHES George
6
DEWEY Betsey
[1.2.9.6.3.9]
b. Abt 1836
6
DEWEY Amanda
[1.2.9.6.3.10]
b. Abt 1838
BUTLER John M
7
BUTLER Charles
[1.2.9.6.3.10.1]
7
BUTLER Allen
[1.2.9.6.3.10.2]
7
BUTLER Della
[1.2.9.6.3.10.3]
HIGHT Jennett
b. 29 Jul 1820 d. 13 Mar 1874
6
DEWEY Barzillia King
[1.2.9.6.3.11]
b. 13 Oct 1842
VOSE Fanny Lodema Taylor Nee
7
DEWEY Arthur B
[1.2.9.6.3.11.1]
b. 05 Apr 1869
7
DEWEY Walter Henry
[1.2.9.6.3.11.2]
b. 07 Nov 1871
7
DEWEY May Lodema
[1.2.9.6.3.11.3]
b. 05 Sep 1874
6
DEWEY Juliaett Elizabeth
[1.2.9.6.3.12]
b. 14 Sep 1843
McKINNEY William Jasper
7
McKINNEY John Junius
[1.2.9.6.3.12.1]
b. 05 Oct 1867
6
DEWEY Henry Augustus
[1.2.9.6.3.13]
b. 14 Nov 1846
MORRILL Mary Frances
b. 10 Aug 1850
7
DEWEY Boyd Merrill
[1.2.9.6.3.13.1]
b. 16 Dec 1880
6
DEWEY Susan Ann
[1.2.9.6.3.14]
b. 28 Aug 1849 d. 10 Nov 1877
BRIGGS George M
7
BRIGGS Jennett
[1.2.9.6.3.14.1]
7
BRIGGS Edward
[1.2.9.6.3.14.2]
6
DEWEY John William
[1.2.9.6.3.15]
b. 24 May 1852
BRODT Flora
7
DEWEY Mary Jennett
[1.2.9.6.3.15.1]
b. 01 Oct 1885
6
DEWEY Orpha Jennett
[1.2.9.6.3.16]
b. 25 May 1854
+
COOLEY Frank
5
DEWEY David McNair
[1.2.9.6.4]
b. 15 Dec 1797 d. 14 Nov 1874
JOINER Eunice
b. 03 May 1804 d. 10 Sep 1874
6
DEWEY William B
[1.2.9.6.4.1]
b. 1823
6
DEWEY Eliza Jane
[1.2.9.6.4.2]
b. 26 Jan 1823 d. 18 Apr 1894
DIBBLE Joseph Dodge
b. 13 Feb 1817 d. 28 Sep 1905
7
DIBBLE Eunice Piercy
[1.2.9.6.4.2.1]
b. 21 Apr 1844 d. 25 Apr 1915
7
DIBBLE Lamont Dewey
[1.2.9.6.4.2.2]
b. 16 Feb 1846 d. 30 Sep 1856
7
DIBBLE Levant A
[1.2.9.6.4.2.3]
b. 16 Feb 1846 d. 1921
7
DIBBLE Charles Joseph
[1.2.9.6.4.2.4]
b. 22 Feb 1848 d. 28 Feb 1915
7
DIBBLE William Dewey
[1.2.9.6.4.2.5]
b. 19 Nov 1850 d. 09 Aug 1933
7
DIBBLE Henry D
[1.2.9.6.4.2.6]
b. 21 Jan 1853 d. 25 Apr 1853
7
DIBBLE Lettie
[1.2.9.6.4.2.7]
b. 30 Sep 1858 d. 05 Mar 1947
7
DIBBLE Fannie Annabelle
[1.2.9.6.4.2.8]
b. 22 Apr 1861 d. 16 Aug 1936
6
DEWEY Huldah Matilda
[1.2.9.6.4.3]
b. 1829 d. 25 May 1868
DIBBLE Edwin A
b. Aug 1825 d. 05 Feb 1864
7
DIBBLE Linnie G
[1.2.9.6.4.3.1]
b. 20 Mar 1852
7
DIBBLE Frances Irene(Reanie)
[1.2.9.6.4.3.2]
b. 12 Oct 1856 d. 20 Oct 1947
6
DEWEY Frank
[1.2.9.6.4.4]
b. Abt 1830
7
DEWEY George F
[1.2.9.6.4.4.1]
7
DEWEY Nettie
[1.2.9.6.4.4.2]
6
DEWEY Oscar
[1.2.9.6.4.5]
b. 16 Jan 1830
DANNELLEY Jane
b. 17 Jan 1840
7
DEWEY Eunice
[1.2.9.6.4.5.1]
7
DEWEY Oscar David
[1.2.9.6.4.5.2]
b. 17 Jan 1865
6
DEWEY Joanna
[1.2.9.6.4.6]
b. Abt 1831
PECK ?
7
PECK Winnie
[1.2.9.6.4.6.1]
7
PECK Lee
[1.2.9.6.4.6.2]
7
PECK Franc
[1.2.9.6.4.6.3]
6
DEWEY Denniston
[1.2.9.6.4.7]
b. 1832 d. Aft 1898
7
DEWEY Katherine
[1.2.9.6.4.7.1]
7
DEWEY Bessie
[1.2.9.6.4.7.2]
7
DEWEY Best
[1.2.9.6.4.7.3]
7
DEWEY Clayton O
[1.2.9.6.4.7.4]
6
DEWEY David Cassius
[1.2.9.6.4.8]
b. 11 Aug 1846
HESSLER Florence Teed
b. 02 Sep 1848
7
DEWEY Eunice
[1.2.9.6.4.8.1]
b. 26 Nov 1874 d. 13 Feb 1887
5
DEWEY Betsey
[1.2.9.6.5]
b. 10 Dec 1799
(WELLER)? Eunice HAWLEY
b. 1773
5
DEWEY Birdsey
[1.2.9.6.6]
b. 26 Jun 1804
JERSEY Sarah
b. 1805 d. 22 May 1892
6
DEWEY Augustus G
[1.2.9.6.6.1]
b. Abt 1830
+
HIXSON Elizabeth
6
DEWEY Henry Milton
[1.2.9.6.6.2]
b. 1832
6
DEWEY Almond
[1.2.9.6.6.3]
b. 1834
6
DEWEY Miles A
[1.2.9.6.6.4]
b. 1836
+
SPRAGUE Emma C
6
DEWEY Edward
[1.2.9.6.6.5]
b. 1838
5
DEWEY Miles Sheldon
[1.2.9.6.7]
b. 13 Sep 1806 d. 19 Jul 1867
OLIVET Margaret
b. Abt 1806 d. 03 May 1871
6
DEWEY George W
[1.2.9.6.7.1]
b. 31 Mar 1833
CLARK Charlotte
7
DEWEY Ralph
[1.2.9.6.7.1.1]
b. 19 Nov 1864
7
DEWEY Charles
[1.2.9.6.7.1.2]
b. 06 Dec 1869
6
DEWEY Helen
[1.2.9.6.7.2]
b. 1837 d. 1846
6
DEWEY Theodore
[1.2.9.6.7.3]
b. 1839
+
CLIFT Julia May
6
DEWEY Alonzo
[1.2.9.6.7.4]
b. 29 May 1839
6
DEWEY Lavina
[1.2.9.6.7.5]
b. 1843 d. 1855
6
DEWEY William Henry
[1.2.9.6.7.6]
b. 1845
+
GOING Frances A
6
DEWEY Sylvester Augustus
[1.2.9.6.7.7]
b. 06 Dec 1848
GOING Emma Eugena
7
DEWEY Clara Belle
[1.2.9.6.7.7.1]
b. 17 Dec 1871
7
DEWEY Child
[1.2.9.6.7.7.2]
b. 13 Nov 1875
+
SHANAHAN Mary Ann
+
ISABELLA Emma
5
DEWEY Lavinia
[1.2.9.6.8]
b. 08 Nov 1808
5
DEWEY Sylvester B
[1.2.9.6.9]
b. 23 Jun 1811
+
MOSELEY Rachael
b. 11 Sep 1715 d. 01 Feb 1787
2
ROOT IV John
[1.3]
b. 28 Dec 1672 d. 01 May 1731
2
ROOT Samuel B.
[1.4]
b. 16 Sep 1675 d. 09 Sep 1756
GUNN Mary
b. 09 Jan 1684 d. 29 Jan 1745
3
ROOT Jonathan
[1.4.1]
b. 22 Aug 1704 d. 15 Nov 1760
VOSBURGH Dorothy
b. 15 May 1707
4
ROOT Moses
[1.4.1.1]
b. 17 Jun 1729 d. 28 Mar 1738
4
ROOT Martin
[1.4.1.2]
b. Abt 06 Jan 1732 d. 28 Mar 1738
4
ROOT Abraham
[1.4.1.3]
b. 29 Mar 1735 d. 11 Feb 1817
MESSENGER Rachel
b. 1740 d. 22 Mar 1808
5
ROOT Martin
[1.4.1.3.1]
b. 04 Jul 1761
5
ROOT Roswell
[1.4.1.3.2]
b. 03 Aug 1763 d. 27 Jan 1827
GILLETT Hepzibah
b. 04 Jul 1769
6
ROOT Rhoda
[1.4.1.3.2.1]
b. 1799
REMINGTON Jr Thaddeus
7
REMINGTON Mary
[1.4.1.3.2.1.1]
b. 12 Sep 1818 d. 18 Apr 1889
Rev John RAINES
b. 24 Jan 1818 d. 04 Sep 1877
8
RAINES Jr John
[1.4.1.3.2.1.1.1]
b. 06 May 1840
WHEELER Catherine Ann
b. 13 May 1840 d. 29 May 1879
9
RAINES Katherine Margaret
[1.4.1.3.2.1.1.1.1]
b. 07 Apr 1871 d. 09 Feb 1938
5
ROOT Rhoda
[1.4.1.3.3]
b. 29 Sep 1765
5
ROOT Hulda
[1.4.1.3.4]
b. 13 Dec 1771 d. 29 Feb 1852
DANA Francis
b. 01 Oct 1771 d. 27 Aug 1847
6
DANA Leicester Mason
[1.4.1.3.4.1]
b. 24 Feb 1794 d. 31 Aug 1847
RICE Harriet
b. 07 Feb 1800 d. 06 Dec 1895
7
DANA Fidelia
[1.4.1.3.4.1.1]
b. Abt 1822
7
DANA Lorenzo Dow
[1.4.1.3.4.1.2]
b. 24 Jul 1824 d. 25 May 1899
7
DANA Loren
[1.4.1.3.4.1.3]
b. 15 Jul 1826 d. 1888
SULLIVAN Jane
b. 1838 d. 1880
8
DANA Eleanor Jane
[1.4.1.3.4.1.3.1]
b. 07 Oct 1857 d. 18 Feb 1941
STANLEY Jasper
b. Aug 1845 d. Bef 1910
9
STANLEY Jasper "Loren"?
[1.4.1.3.4.1.3.1.1]
b. Mar 1874 d. Bef 1904
9
STANLEY Forest Lead
[1.4.1.3.4.1.3.1.2]
b. 12 Jun 1877 d. 29 Mar 1944
9
STANLEY Earnest
[1.4.1.3.4.1.3.1.3]
b. Dec 1879
9
STANLEY Alice
[1.4.1.3.4.1.3.1.4]
b. Sep 1882
9
STANLEY Elsie
[1.4.1.3.4.1.3.1.5]
b. Feb 1884
9
STANLEY Percy
[1.4.1.3.4.1.3.1.6]
b. May 1888
9
STANLEY Ralph
[1.4.1.3.4.1.3.1.7]
b. May 1894
8
DANA George Washington
[1.4.1.3.4.1.3.2]
b. Abt 1861 d. 10 Nov 1946
8
DANA Alice B
[1.4.1.3.4.1.3.3]
b. Abt 1866
8
DANA Clara
[1.4.1.3.4.1.3.4]
b. Abt 1868
8
DANA Jane
[1.4.1.3.4.1.3.5]
b. Abt 1870
7
DANA Lydia
[1.4.1.3.4.1.4]
b. Abt 1828
7
DANA Leicester
[1.4.1.3.4.1.5]
b. Abt 1830
7
DANA Dennis
[1.4.1.3.4.1.6]
b. Abt 1832
7
DANA Harriet
[1.4.1.3.4.1.7]
b. Abt 1834
7
DANA Theophilus Rice
[1.4.1.3.4.1.8]
b. 02 Dec 1835 d. 08 Mar 1921
6
DANA Francis
[1.4.1.3.4.2]
b. 08 Mar 1797 d. 09 May 1872
MOSHER Harriet
b. 31 Mar 1800 d. 06 Nov 1863
7
DANA Charlotte Ann
[1.4.1.3.4.2.1]
b. 06 Dec 1818 d. 07 Dec 1882
MYERS William
b. 1814 d. 22 Jun 1883
8
MYERS Helen A
[1.4.1.3.4.2.1.1]
b. 1851
8
MYERS Frank George
[1.4.1.3.4.2.1.2]
b. 1853 d. 12 Jul 1887
7
DANA Charles
[1.4.1.3.4.2.2]
b. 29 Oct 1820 d. 19 Sep 1890
+
FUNNEL Louisa
b. Abt 1824
7
DANA John Holden
[1.4.1.3.4.2.3]
b. 24 Aug 1823 d. 24 Feb 1905
WIBORN Maria Rosina
b. 30 Aug 1829 d. 15 Jul 1909
8
DANA Ellen Maria
[1.4.1.3.4.2.3.1]
b. 08 Feb 1848 d. 01 Sep 1849
8
DANA Seymour G
[1.4.1.3.4.2.3.2]
b. 03 Dec 1850
+
CLARK Sarah F
b. Abt 1854
8
DANA William H
[1.4.1.3.4.2.3.3]
b. 05 Feb 1853
+
ROBERTSON Florine
b. Abt 1857 d. 1883
8
DANA Evelyn M
[1.4.1.3.4.2.3.4]
b. 25 Dec 1855 d. 10 Mar 1927
COMAN Fred Henry
b. 02 Dec 1859 d. 02 Mar 1927
9
COMAN John Fred
[1.4.1.3.4.2.3.4.1]
b. 08 Jul 1885
9
COMAN George Dana
[1.4.1.3.4.2.3.4.2]
b. 23 Mar 1887 d. 23 Feb 1888
9
COMAN Charles Briggs
[1.4.1.3.4.2.3.4.3]
b. 16 Jan 1890 d. 31 Mar 1916
9
COMAN Alfred Potter
[1.4.1.3.4.2.3.4.4]
b. 28 Feb 1893 d. Jul 1981
9
COMAN Francis Dana
[1.4.1.3.4.2.3.4.5]
b. 31 Oct 1895
7
DANA George Sherman
[1.4.1.3.4.2.4]
b. 14 Sep 1825 d. 11 May 1880
+
MINKLE Mary
b. Abt 1829
7
DANA Leicester
[1.4.1.3.4.2.5]
b. 23 Jan 1828 d. 10 Jan 1834
7
DANA Sophia Jane
[1.4.1.3.4.2.6]
b. 25 Aug 1830 d. 02 Oct 1831
7
DANA David Mckay
[1.4.1.3.4.2.7]
b. 13 Jan 1833 d. 11 Feb 1833
7
DANA Martin Van Buren
[1.4.1.3.4.2.8]
b. 26 Jan 1835 d. 20 Aug 1898
+
INTYRE Nancy MC
b. Abt 1839
7
DANA Janet
[1.4.1.3.4.2.9]
b. 01 Jan 1838 d. 02 Jul 1911
+
MCKIBBEN Leverett K
7
DANA Dolly Parish
[1.4.1.3.4.2.10]
b. 31 Dec 1840 d. 11 Dec 1903
THORNE George Lovering
b. 16 Apr 1841 d. 19 Dec 1913
8
THORNE Albert George
[1.4.1.3.4.2.10.1]
b. 14 Jan 1870
DUNN Alice Scott
b. 06 May 1869
9
THORNE Live
[1.4.1.3.4.2.10.1.1]
9
THORNE Villers Dunn
[1.4.1.3.4.2.10.1.2]
b. 05 May 1902 d. 05 May 1902
8
THORNE Frank Dana
[1.4.1.3.4.2.10.2]
b. 20 Aug 1873 d. 02 Sep 1928
8
THORNE Grace Buckingham
[1.4.1.3.4.2.10.3]
b. 02 May 1875 d. 30 May 1875
+
RUMSEY Amy
b. Abt 1801
6
DANA George Washington
[1.4.1.3.4.3]
b. 27 Jun 1800 d. 17 Jan 1887
DUTCHER Mary
b. 11 Jul 1812 d. 25 May 1843
7
DANA Caroline Matilda
[1.4.1.3.4.3.1]
b. 21 Apr 1829 d. 28 Mar 1862
+
TAYLOR Marcellus
7
DANA Lester Dutcher
[1.4.1.3.4.3.2]
b. 08 May 1831
7
DANA Malvina
[1.4.1.3.4.3.3]
b. 25 Jun 1833 d. 20 Feb 1857
7
DANA Maria Pamelia
[1.4.1.3.4.3.4]
b. 19 Dec 1835 d. 28 Jul 1867
+
CHAPPELL George R
7
DANA Rosalie
[1.4.1.3.4.3.5]
b. 14 May 1838 d. 25 Jul 1862
GARBER Silas
8
GARBER George
[1.4.1.3.4.3.5.1]
8
GARBER Seward
[1.4.1.3.4.3.5.2]
7
DANA George
[1.4.1.3.4.3.6]
b. 25 May 1843 d. 28 Sep 1843
+
MATSON Annis
b. 01 Feb 1818 d. 14 Jan 1910
6
DANA Caleb
[1.4.1.3.4.4]
b. Abt 1801 d. 1801
6
DANA Charles Root
[1.4.1.3.4.5]
b. 08 Nov 1801 d. 07 Aug 1868
KENNEDY Margaret
b. 01 Apr 1807 d. 15 Jun 1850
7
DANA Elizabeth (Lusk)
[1.4.1.3.4.5.1]
b. 10 Apr 1826 d. 26 Nov 1901
+
ROCKWELL Harris
b. Abt 1826
7
DANA Marrietta Hunzeford
[1.4.1.3.4.5.2]
b. 13 Dec 1829 d. 09 Jun 1877
7
DANA Charles Carrol (Carl)
[1.4.1.3.4.5.3]
b. 04 Aug 1832 d. 18 Dec 1901
ODEKIRK Hannah Ellen
b. 26 Jul 1836 d. 22 Jun 1909
8
DANA Elizabeth
[1.4.1.3.4.5.3.1]
b. 1854
8
DANA Hannah Ellen
[1.4.1.3.4.5.3.2]
b. Abt 1855
8
DANA Charles
[1.4.1.3.4.5.3.3]
b. Abt 1856
8
DANA Roswell Root
[1.4.1.3.4.5.3.4]
b. 03 Oct 1857 d. 29 Dec 1912
DAVIS Eunice Melvina
b. 25 Feb 1860 d. 17 Apr 1940
9
DANA Hannah Ellen
[1.4.1.3.4.5.3.4.1]
b. 25 Feb 1880 d. 1880
9
DANA Charles Carl
[1.4.1.3.4.5.3.4.2]
b. 24 Mar 1881 d. 1881
9
DANA Lucy Ann
[1.4.1.3.4.5.3.4.3]
b. 18 Aug 1883 d. 27 Jan 1945
9
DANA Eliza Emeline
[1.4.1.3.4.5.3.4.4]
b. 29 Dec 1885 d. 13 Dec 1968
9
DANA Alma M
[1.4.1.3.4.5.3.4.5]
b. 23 Dec 1886 d. 23 Apr 1923
9
DANA Roswell Roy
[1.4.1.3.4.5.3.4.6]
b. 11 Mar 1889 d. 08 Oct 1969
9
DANA Isaac Franklin
[1.4.1.3.4.5.3.4.7]
b. 23 Feb 1891 d. 29 Dec 1947
9
DANA Geneva Melvina
[1.4.1.3.4.5.3.4.8]
b. 02 Jul 1893 d. 09 Dec 1977
9
DANA Aurilla
[1.4.1.3.4.5.3.4.9]
b. 11 Apr 1898 d. 18 Dec 1981
8
DANA Adline
[1.4.1.3.4.5.3.5]
b. Abt 1859
8
DANA Eliza Jane
[1.4.1.3.4.5.3.6]
b. 13 Apr 1862 d. 25 Sep 1883
+
THOMAS Edward
b. Abt 1862
8
DANA Anna (Annie) Laura
[1.4.1.3.4.5.3.7]
b. 12 Sep 1864 d. 24 Jun 1888
BAGLEY Joseph Somners
b. 26 Aug 1860 d. 04 May 1926
9
BAGLEY Annie Laura
[1.4.1.3.4.5.3.7.1]
b. 17 Dec 1882 d. 21 May 1957
9
BAGLEY Joseph
[1.4.1.3.4.5.3.7.2]
b. 08 Mar 1885 d. 23 May 1885
9
BAGLEY Francis
[1.4.1.3.4.5.3.7.3]
b. 05 May 1886 d. 17 Dec 1964
8
DANA Isaac
[1.4.1.3.4.5.3.8]
b. 19 Jun 1867 d. 25 Aug 1938
+
SPILSBURY Fanna Ann
b. Abt 1867
8
DANA Adeline
[1.4.1.3.4.5.3.9]
b. 27 Oct 1869 d. 17 Jun 1954
+
PERKINS George B
b. Abt 1869
8
DANA Adelaide
[1.4.1.3.4.5.3.10]
b. 27 Oct 1869 d. 02 Jul 1908
8
DANA Franklin Jefferson
[1.4.1.3.4.5.3.11]
b. 15 Oct 1871 d. 17 Jun 1954
+
BABBITT Florence Amelia
b. 25 Jul 1874 d. 31 Jan 1957
8
DANA Bernard
[1.4.1.3.4.5.3.12]
b. 27 Nov 1872 d. 08 Sep 1883
8
DANA Hugh
[1.4.1.3.4.5.3.13]
b. 16 Aug 1875 d. 21 Apr 1958
HUNSAKER Edna Melissa
b. 18 Sep 1882 d. 08 Jul 1919
9
DANA Live
[1.4.1.3.4.5.3.13.1]
9
DANA Live
[1.4.1.3.4.5.3.13.2]
9
DANA Live
[1.4.1.3.4.5.3.13.3]
9
DANA Ada Lee
[1.4.1.3.4.5.3.13.4]
b. 05 Sep 1901 d. 05 Feb 1904
9
DANA Charles Harold
[1.4.1.3.4.5.3.13.5]
b. 26 Mar 1903 d. 15 May 1967
9
DANA Gail Alexander
[1.4.1.3.4.5.3.13.6]
b. 04 Jan 1905 d. 04 Jul 1962
9
DANA Kenneth Hugh
[1.4.1.3.4.5.3.13.7]
b. 27 Jan 1910 d. 06 Aug 1987
9
DANA Lynn
[1.4.1.3.4.5.3.13.8]
b. 17 Nov 1911 d. 09 May 1990
+
MILLETT Helen Amarian
b. 08 Apr 1885 d. 02 Aug 1961
8
DANA Lafayette
[1.4.1.3.4.5.3.14]
b. 18 Jun 1876 d. 14 Dec 1912
+
RIGGS Adaline Amavilla
b. Abt 1876
8
DANA Loran
[1.4.1.3.4.5.3.15]
b. 09 Oct 1878 d. 22 May 1953
+
LEBARON Mary Edna
b. 17 Dec 1882 d. 03 Apr 1972
8
DANA Augustus B
[1.4.1.3.4.5.3.16]
b. 06 Jun 1882 d. 25 Sep 1883
7
DANA Morris Monroe
[1.4.1.3.4.5.4]
b. Abt 1834 d. Bef 1846
7
DANA Roswell Root
[1.4.1.3.4.5.5]
b. 06 Apr 1837
7
DANA George Carlos
[1.4.1.3.4.5.6]
b. 25 Oct 1842 d. 23 Feb 1912
PHELPS Amanda Angelia
b. 27 Apr 1854 d. 18 Nov 1891
8
DANA George Carlos
[1.4.1.3.4.5.6.1]
b. 10 Feb 1872 d. 30 Nov 1876
8
DANA Maryette
[1.4.1.3.4.5.6.2]
b. 10 Jun 1874 d. 30 Jun 1876
8
DANA Sarah Olive
[1.4.1.3.4.5.6.3]
b. 17 Oct 1876 d. 24 Jan 1939
HOBSON Henry Platt
b. 06 Nov 1870 d. 06 Feb 1935
9
HOBSON Live
[1.4.1.3.4.5.6.3.1]
9
Living
[1.4.1.3.4.5.6.3.2]
8
DANA Clarence
[1.4.1.3.4.5.6.4]
b. 10 Jul 1879 d. 02 Dec 1956
LOFGREEN Emma Elizabeth
b. 10 Sep 1880 d. 04 Jan 1955
9
DANA Vadna Angeline
[1.4.1.3.4.5.6.4.1]
b. 30 Jan 1903 d. 24 May 1986
9
DANA Loral Clarence
[1.4.1.3.4.5.6.4.2]
b. 08 Jul 1904 d. 30 Jan 1968
9
DANA Orva Elizabeth
[1.4.1.3.4.5.6.4.3]
b. 16 Sep 1906 d. 14 Jun 1976
9
DANA Jesse
[1.4.1.3.4.5.6.4.4]
b. 08 Jan 1908 d. 08 Jan 1908
9
DANA Naomi
[1.4.1.3.4.5.6.4.5]
b. 10 Jun 1909 d. 06 Dec 1988
9
DANA Rachel Ammona
[1.4.1.3.4.5.6.4.6]
b. 05 May 1913 d. 16 Jul 1985
9
DANA Andres
[1.4.1.3.4.5.6.4.7]
b. 22 Sep 1914 d. 22 Sep 1914
9
DANA Carlos
[1.4.1.3.4.5.6.4.8]
b. 22 Sep 1914 d. 22 Sep 1914
8
DANA Charles Morris
[1.4.1.3.4.5.6.5]
b. 10 Aug 1882 d. 08 Oct 1969
ROBINSON Zina
b. 12 Dec 1883 d. 09 Oct 1974
9
DANA C Farrel
[1.4.1.3.4.5.6.5.1]
9
DANA George I
[1.4.1.3.4.5.6.5.2]
9
DANA Joe R
[1.4.1.3.4.5.6.5.3]
9
DANA Phil C
[1.4.1.3.4.5.6.5.4]
9
DANA E Douglas
[1.4.1.3.4.5.6.5.5]
8
DANA Margaret Geneva
[1.4.1.3.4.5.6.6]
b. 21 Feb 1883 d. 04 Jun 1957
+
ANDERSON Peter James
b. Abt 1879
+
LOFGREEN Tory Benjamin
b. 30 Apr 1880 d. 23 Feb 1948
8
DANA Maude
[1.4.1.3.4.5.6.7]
b. 25 Dec 1887 d. 30 Dec 1889
8
DANA Hyrum
[1.4.1.3.4.5.6.8]
b. 10 Jun 1890 d. 22 Mar 1940
GIBBONS Mabel Clair
b. 16 Jun 1896 d. 12 Feb 1982
9
DANA Richard Gibbons
[1.4.1.3.4.5.6.8.1]
9
DANA Live
[1.4.1.3.4.5.6.8.2]
9
DANA Live
[1.4.1.3.4.5.6.8.3]
9
DANA Live
[1.4.1.3.4.5.6.8.4]
9
DANA Live
[1.4.1.3.4.5.6.8.5]
9
DANA Live
[1.4.1.3.4.5.6.8.6]
9
DANA Live
[1.4.1.3.4.5.6.8.7]
7
DANA Martha Amanda
[1.4.1.3.4.5.7]
b. 1844 d. Sep 1846
+
THOMAS Susan Sue
b. 01 Jan 1808
+
WATERMAN Emily
b. 15 Dec 1826
GIBSON Harriet Elizabeth
b. 04 Apr 1831 d. 1858
7
DANA Francis Edgar
[1.4.1.3.4.5.8]
b. 06 Oct 1851 d. 18 May 1862
7
DANA Margaret Elizabeth
[1.4.1.3.4.5.9]
b. 10 Dec 1852 d. Feb 1941
ODEKIRK Isaac Franklin
b. 20 Aug 1848 d. 10 Jan 1916
8
ODEKIRK Kathryn Ellen
[1.4.1.3.4.5.9.1]
b. 07 Jan 1871 d. 06 Dec 1942
WORKMAN Don Alma
b. 28 May 1867 d. 23 Mar 1942
9
WORKMAN Nelly Delilah
[1.4.1.3.4.5.9.1.1]
b. 24 Nov 1888 d. 1972
8
ODEKIRK Franklin
[1.4.1.3.4.5.9.2]
b. Abt 1873 d. 12 Jun 1880
8
ODEKIRK Nellie
[1.4.1.3.4.5.9.3]
b. 10 Jun 1875 d. 27 Mar 1887
8
ODEKIRK George Carlos
[1.4.1.3.4.5.9.4]
b. 14 Dec 1877 d. 03 Jan 1960
8
ODEKIRK John Heber
[1.4.1.3.4.5.9.5]
b. 03 Apr 1880 d. Jan 1941
8
ODEKIRK Charles Isaac
[1.4.1.3.4.5.9.6]
b. 05 Oct 1882 d. 30 Mar 1920
8
ODEKIRK Effie Mabel
[1.4.1.3.4.5.9.7]
b. 29 Mar 1885 d. 31 Mar 1969
8
ODEKIRK Rosswell Ray
[1.4.1.3.4.5.9.8]
b. 07 Jul 1887 d. 10 May 1910
8
ODEKIRK Sara Melissa
[1.4.1.3.4.5.9.9]
b. 10 Jan 1890 d. 30 May 1914
8
ODEKIRK Ernest Edgar
[1.4.1.3.4.5.9.10]
b. 24 Jan 1892 d. 10 Aug 1970
8
ODEKIRK Lula Dauphin
[1.4.1.3.4.5.9.11]
b. 10 Aug 1894
+
BARLOW Ann
b. 16 Nov 1835 d. 25 Mar 1895
CULLEY Elizabeth
b. 11 Oct 1835 d. 26 Jul 1905
7
DANA Hulda
[1.4.1.3.4.5.10]
b. 1858 d. 28 Aug 1861
7
DANA Rose
[1.4.1.3.4.5.11]
b. 1860
7
DANA Emma Ann
[1.4.1.3.4.5.12]
b. 1862 d. 21 May 1954
CATO Mary Ann
b. 19 Aug 1833 d. 09 Jul 1922
7
DANA Joseph
[1.4.1.3.4.5.13]
7
DANA Charles Root
[1.4.1.3.4.5.14]
b. 08 Jun 1858 d. 07 Jul 1858
7
DANA Elizabeth Priscilla
[1.4.1.3.4.5.15]
b. 10 Nov 1859 d. 12 Apr 1940
7
DANA Charles
[1.4.1.3.4.5.16]
b. 1862 d. 1862
7
DANA Sarah Nellie
[1.4.1.3.4.5.17]
b. 18 Aug 1862 d. 01 Jul 1942
7
DANA Rebecca
[1.4.1.3.4.5.18]
b. 17 Aug 1864 d. 19 Jan 1878
7
DANA Adaline
[1.4.1.3.4.5.19]
b. 15 May 1867 bur. 21 Jun 1936
CULLEY Jane Dorothy
b. 02 Jan 1831 d. 02 Sep 1899
7
DANA Elizabeth
[1.4.1.3.4.5.20]
b. 18 Aug 1858 d. 11 Apr 1901
7
DANA Joseph Benjamin Root
[1.4.1.3.4.5.21]
b. 24 Nov 1860 d. 16 Feb 1940
7
DANA Hyrum
[1.4.1.3.4.5.22]
b. 1862 d. 1862
7
DANA Chauncey Raymond
[1.4.1.3.4.5.23]
b. 04 Dec 1864 d. 26 Jan 1920
CLARK Mary Ellen
b. 26 Jul 1866 d. 01 Sep 1950
8
DANA Leslie LaVern
[1.4.1.3.4.5.23.1]
8
DANA Katie Marie
[1.4.1.3.4.5.23.2]
+
KRISTOFFERSON Barney
8
DANA Charles Roswell
[1.4.1.3.4.5.23.3]
b. 10 Mar 1887 d. 05 Jun 1976
SHORE Sarah
b. 16 Mar 1887 d. 29 Jan 1964
9
DANA Raymond Wesley
[1.4.1.3.4.5.23.3.1]
b. 16 Apr 1907
9
DANA Chester Charles
[1.4.1.3.4.5.23.3.2]
b. 06 Apr 1909 d. 1999
9
DANA Nellie Bernice
[1.4.1.3.4.5.23.3.3]
b. 15 Jul 1914
9
Living
[1.4.1.3.4.5.23.3.4]
9
Living
[1.4.1.3.4.5.23.3.5]
9
Living
[1.4.1.3.4.5.23.3.6]
9
Living
[1.4.1.3.4.5.23.3.7]
+
ORCHARD Sarah Cleyon
8
DANA Edward S
[1.4.1.3.4.5.23.4]
b. 25 Apr 1889 d. 16 Jul 1964
+
KNIGHT Nellie
+
MELVILLE Thoedocia Chipman Shelley
8
DANA Chauncey
[1.4.1.3.4.5.23.5]
b. 28 Jul 1891 d. 21 May 1971
+
DAVIDSON Hazel
+
BURR Mildred
8
DANA Joseph William
[1.4.1.3.4.5.23.6]
b. 08 Feb 1895 d. 28 May 1965
+
ABLES Norma Rachel
7
DANA Harriet Augusta (Hattie)
[1.4.1.3.4.5.24]
b. 15 May 1866 d. 1956
6
DANA James
[1.4.1.3.4.6]
b. Abt 1805 d. 1805
6
DANA Harriet
[1.4.1.3.4.7]
b. 03 May 1807 d. 18 Apr 1901
MILLER Samuel C
b. 29 Sep 1795 d. 26 May 1850
7
MILLER David
[1.4.1.3.4.7.1]
b. 1825 d. 1825
7
MILLER George W
[1.4.1.3.4.7.2]
b. 30 Dec 1826 d. 03 Sep 1828
7
MILLER Lyman Johnston
[1.4.1.3.4.7.3]
b. 06 Oct 1829 d. 21 Feb 1897
POOK Mary
b. 24 May 1833 d. 27 Jan 1904
8
MILLER Maria Sophia
[1.4.1.3.4.7.3.1]
b. 29 Oct 1853 d. 20 Mar 1855
8
MILLER Lucia Jane
[1.4.1.3.4.7.3.2]
b. 17 Mar 1855
+
COPPINS Francis Thomas
b. Abt 1851
7
MILLER Henry James
[1.4.1.3.4.7.4]
b. 13 Apr 1832 d. 21 Feb 1897
JOHNSTONE Dorcas Ann
b. 20 Jun 1843 d. 17 Jul 1896
8
MILLER Lyman
[1.4.1.3.4.7.4.1]
b. 13 Aug 1866
MILLER Dora
9
MILLER Clifford Dwight
[1.4.1.3.4.7.4.1.1]
b. 22 Apr 1900
9
MILLER Foster John
[1.4.1.3.4.7.4.1.2]
b. 13 May 1902
9
MILLER Charlie Abraham
[1.4.1.3.4.7.4.1.3]
b. 18 Apr 1903
9
MILLER Wayne William
[1.4.1.3.4.7.4.1.4]
b. Sep 1904
9
MILLER Robert Kelsey
[1.4.1.3.4.7.4.1.5]
b. 29 Mar 1906
9
MILLER Leonard Lewis
[1.4.1.3.4.7.4.1.6]
b. 27 Aug 1907
9
MILLER Henry Jacob
[1.4.1.3.4.7.4.1.7]
b. 11 Nov 1908
9
MILLER Mary Margaret
[1.4.1.3.4.7.4.1.8]
b. 18 Feb 1910
9
MILLER Edward Allen
[1.4.1.3.4.7.4.1.9]
b. 12 Aug 1911
9
MILLER Carolyn Eloise
[1.4.1.3.4.7.4.1.10]
b. 1913
9
Living
[1.4.1.3.4.7.4.1.11]
8
MILLER Schuyler William
[1.4.1.3.4.7.4.2]
b. 20 May 1868 d. 08 Nov 1914
RISLEY Gertrude
9
MILLER Dwight Dana
[1.4.1.3.4.7.4.2.1]
b. 27 Apr 1914
8
MILLER Ernest Edwin
[1.4.1.3.4.7.4.3]
b. 11 Oct 1869 d. 24 Feb 1942
BURROUGHS Anna Julia
9
MILLER Gladys
[1.4.1.3.4.7.4.3.1]
b. 27 Aug 1893 d. Aug 1951
9
MILLER Helen
[1.4.1.3.4.7.4.3.2]
b. 21 Dec 1896
9
MILLER Ruth
[1.4.1.3.4.7.4.3.3]
b. 15 Nov 1898 d. 09 Nov 1990
9
MILLER Marion
[1.4.1.3.4.7.4.3.4]
b. 19 Oct 1901 d. 01 Aug 1979
9
MILLER Henry Dean
[1.4.1.3.4.7.4.3.5]
b. 26 Jul 1905 d. 27 Nov 1985
8
MILLER Minnie M
[1.4.1.3.4.7.4.4]
b. 03 Apr 1872
+
HOLBERT Marcellus M
8
MILLER Hattie Alice
[1.4.1.3.4.7.4.5]
b. 29 Dec 1873
8
MILLER Maggie
[1.4.1.3.4.7.4.6]
b. 27 Jan 1878
HOWE Wells Flint
b. 11 Dec 1872 d. 30 Apr 1960
9
HOWE Ivan
[1.4.1.3.4.7.4.6.1]
b. 1908
9
HOWE Dorothy D
[1.4.1.3.4.7.4.6.2]
b. 1911
8
MILLER Frank Henry
[1.4.1.3.4.7.4.7]
b. 20 May 1885 d. 1948
RABB Emma Laura
b. 1889 d. Sep 1977
9
MILLER Nadine Lucille
[1.4.1.3.4.7.4.7.1]
b. 15 Feb 1908
9
MILLER Henry Charles
[1.4.1.3.4.7.4.7.2]
b. 29 Mar 1915 d. 12 Oct 1973
7
MILLER Phebe
[1.4.1.3.4.7.5]
b. 15 Jan 1835
+
SHEPARD Calvin
b. Abt 1831
+
EDGAR Andrew J
b. 1831
7
MILLER John Tice
[1.4.1.3.4.7.6]
b. 12 Aug 1837
+
DEAN Lucy
b. Abt 1841
7
MILLER Margaret
[1.4.1.3.4.7.7]
b. 04 Jan 1840 d. 05 Jun 1844
7
MILLER Eliza Ann
[1.4.1.3.4.7.8]
b. 08 Apr 1842
+
BARNES Oran
b. Abt 1840
7
MILLER Francis Dana
[1.4.1.3.4.7.9]
b. 09 Jun 1844 d. 24 May 1845
7
MILLER Thomas Samuel
[1.4.1.3.4.7.10]
b. 01 Apr 1846 d. 19 Mar 1914
MANGER Laura Ann
b. 16 Nov 1854 d. 23 Dec 1911
8
MILLER Charles Edgar
[1.4.1.3.4.7.10.1]
b. 18 Jun 1874
8
MILLER Elmer Frank
[1.4.1.3.4.7.10.2]
b. 17 Aug 1876 d. 03 Jan 1956
+
HOLEMAN Ina Leona
8
MILLER Arthur L
[1.4.1.3.4.7.10.3]
b. 23 Jul 1878 d. 13 Nov 1957
+
Edythe
8
MILLER Elsie Laura
[1.4.1.3.4.7.10.4]
b. 17 Aug 1880 d. 27 Nov 1963
+
SHEPHERD George Buchanin
+
WHITE Clyde
8
MILLER Clyde Alonzo
[1.4.1.3.4.7.10.5]
b. 25 Mar 1882 d. 1948
+
Ruth
8
MILLER Roy Thomas
[1.4.1.3.4.7.10.6]
b. 20 Jul 1884 d. 1979
+
DELSTONE Hazel
8
MILLER Myrtle Mae
[1.4.1.3.4.7.10.7]
b. 13 Nov 1886 d. 01 Mar 1989
MCGREW LeRoy Isaac
9
MCGREW LeRoy Edwin
[1.4.1.3.4.7.10.7.1]
b. 11 Oct 1911
9
Living
[1.4.1.3.4.7.10.7.2]
+
BORUFF Everett
b. 28 Sep 1887 d. 1960
8
MILLER Ruth Elizabeth
[1.4.1.3.4.7.10.8]
b. 10 Nov 1889 d. 11 Dec 1962
+
MCCOUGHAN Frank
+
ALEXANDER Ben
8
MILLER Frank Carson
[1.4.1.3.4.7.10.9]
b. Dec 1892
+
Vera
8
MILLER Melvin
[1.4.1.3.4.7.10.10]
b. Abt Nov 1895
+
Flora
8
MILLER Orren
[1.4.1.3.4.7.10.11]
b. 19 Nov 1899 d. 22 Nov 1899
7
MILLER Cornelia E
[1.4.1.3.4.7.11]
b. 06 Jun 1848 d. 21 Mar 1855
7
MILLER Leicester Dana
[1.4.1.3.4.7.12]
b. 26 Aug 1850 d. 15 May 1927
+
NESTOR Malinda C
6
DANA James
[1.4.1.3.4.8]
b. 05 Jun 1810 d. 1877
7
DANA Theodore Frelinghuysen
[1.4.1.3.4.8.1]
b. 08 Nov 1844
7
DANA Francis "Frank"
[1.4.1.3.4.8.2]
b. 06 Apr 1840
+
Mary
6
DANA Eliza (Elizabeth)
[1.4.1.3.4.9]
b. 14 Apr 1813 d. Feb 1900
GIBBS William
b. 11 Jan 1821 d. Nov 1899
7
GIBBS Josiah Francis
[1.4.1.3.4.9.1]
b. 26 Aug 1845 d. 05 Aug 1932
HUND'RE Marie
b. 26 Aug 1851
8
GIBBS Josiah Dana
[1.4.1.3.4.9.1.1]
b. 09 Dec 1872 d. 30 Apr 1927
BLACK Pearl Luetta
b. 19 Feb 1877 d. 12 Nov 1947
9
GIBBS Oren Dana
[1.4.1.3.4.9.1.1.1]
b. 24 Jul 1895 d. 24 Oct 1924
9
GIBBS Veva Marie
[1.4.1.3.4.9.1.1.2]
b. 29 Mar 1898
9
GIBBS Harvey William
[1.4.1.3.4.9.1.1.3]
b. 21 May 1900
9
GIBBS Angula
[1.4.1.3.4.9.1.1.4]
b. 17 Jun 1902 d. 17 Jun 1902
9
GIBBS Joseph Leone
[1.4.1.3.4.9.1.1.5]
b. 20 Apr 1903 d. 29 Jul 1974
9
GIBBS Cynthia Merle
[1.4.1.3.4.9.1.1.6]
b. 02 Jan 1906 d. 06 Dec 1935
9
GIBBS Francis
[1.4.1.3.4.9.1.1.7]
b. 06 May 1908 d. 06 May 1908
9
GIBBS Kermit
[1.4.1.3.4.9.1.1.8]
b. 10 Jun 1911
9
GIBBS Lois Pearl
[1.4.1.3.4.9.1.1.9]
b. 23 Sep 1913
8
GIBBS Ruby Violet
[1.4.1.3.4.9.1.2]
b. 22 Nov 1875 d. 09 Jun 1939
KELLY John William
b. 12 Jan 1871 d. 28 Apr 1939
9
KELLY Live
[1.4.1.3.4.9.1.2.1]
9
KELLY Live
[1.4.1.3.4.9.1.2.2]
9
KELLY Live
[1.4.1.3.4.9.1.2.3]
9
KELLY John Francis
[1.4.1.3.4.9.1.2.4]
b. 21 Nov 1897 d. 23 Dec 1960
9
KELLY Thelma
[1.4.1.3.4.9.1.2.5]
b. 09 Sep 1901
DALTON Monetta P
b. 21 Jan 1860
8
GIBBS Manton Ellis
[1.4.1.3.4.9.1.3]
b. 11 Mar 1882 d. 08 Mar 1883
8
GIBBS Alice Monetta
[1.4.1.3.4.9.1.4]
b. 16 Feb 1884
8
GIBBS Francis Grover
[1.4.1.3.4.9.1.5]
b. 01 Apr 1889
8
GIBBS Herbert Spencer
[1.4.1.3.4.9.1.6]
b. 22 Jun 1891 d. 15 Dec 1973
CLEMENT Charlotte Ann
b. 28 Mar 1890 d. 13 Mar 1923
9
GIBBS Aileen Evelyn
[1.4.1.3.4.9.1.6.1]
9
GIBBS Manton Clement
[1.4.1.3.4.9.1.6.2]
9
GIBBS Norman Spencer
[1.4.1.3.4.9.1.6.3]
b. 02 Feb 1911 d. 26 Oct 1932
9
GIBBS Louise Marie
[1.4.1.3.4.9.1.6.4]
b. 07 Mar 1923 d. 13 Mar 1923
9
GIBBS Marie Louisa
[1.4.1.3.4.9.1.6.5]
b. 07 Mar 1923 d. 13 Mar 1923
8
GIBBS Leo Vernon
[1.4.1.3.4.9.1.7]
b. Apr 1893
7
GIBBS Mary Amanda
[1.4.1.3.4.9.2]
b. 18 Jan 1849 d. 16 Apr 1911
BISHOP Mahonri Moriancumer
b. 25 Nov 1848 d. 22 Jul 1910
8
BISHOP Mary Frances
[1.4.1.3.4.9.2.1]
b. 24 Jun 1869 d. 29 Oct 1939
8
BISHOP Erminnie
[1.4.1.3.4.9.2.2]
b. 29 Sep 1871 d. 04 Apr 1945
8
BISHOP Nellie Eliza
[1.4.1.3.4.9.2.3]
b. 26 Jan 1874 d. 25 Jun 1943
8
BISHOP Lula Amanda
[1.4.1.3.4.9.2.4]
b. 22 Aug 1876 d. 28 Dec 1963
8
BISHOP Mahonri Moriancumer
[1.4.1.3.4.9.2.5]
b. 07 Jan 1879 d. 07 Jan 1879
8
BISHOP William Mahonri
[1.4.1.3.4.9.2.6]
b. 07 Jan 1879 d. 07 Jan 1879
8
BISHOP Vesta Medora
[1.4.1.3.4.9.2.7]
b. 18 Jan 1880 d. 05 Dec 1945
8
BISHOP Irene
[1.4.1.3.4.9.2.8]
b. 01 Oct 1882 d. 25 Dec 1974
8
BISHOP Charles Lester
[1.4.1.3.4.9.2.9]
b. 25 Oct 1884 d. 10 Jul 1935
8
BISHOP Henry Milo
[1.4.1.3.4.9.2.10]
b. 04 Feb 1889 d. 28 Apr 1962
+
HELLEBRANT Oliver Lester
b. Abt 1844
7
GIBBS Imogene Josephine
[1.4.1.3.4.9.3]
b. 06 Sep 1850 d. 06 Nov 1942
MELVILLE James Andrew
b. 03 Mar 1852 d. 21 Dec 1926
8
MELVILLE James Alexander
[1.4.1.3.4.9.3.1]
b. 19 Jul 1870 d. 25 Oct 1942
8
MELVILLE William Francis
[1.4.1.3.4.9.3.2]
b. 21 Feb 1873 d. 20 Jun 1884
8
MELVILLE Albert Bernard
[1.4.1.3.4.9.3.3]
b. 01 Aug 1875 d. 12 Aug 1877
8
MELVILLE John Harvey
[1.4.1.3.4.9.3.4]
b. 09 Feb 1878 d. 02 Feb 1953
8
MELVILLE Josephine
[1.4.1.3.4.9.3.5]
b. 08 Sep 1880 d. 24 Nov 1885
8
MELVILLE Lois Geneva
[1.4.1.3.4.9.3.6]
b. 01 Apr 1883 d. 25 May 1966
8
MELVILLE Mary Evelyn
[1.4.1.3.4.9.3.7]
b. 08 Mar 1886 d. 01 Apr 1966
8
MELVILLE Grover Cleveland
[1.4.1.3.4.9.3.8]
b. 22 Aug 1888 d. 19 Sep 1906
7
GIBBS Medora Victoria
[1.4.1.3.4.9.4]
b. 21 Nov 1854 d. 1882
+
MELVILLE James Andrew
b. 03 Mar 1852 d. 21 Dec 1926
6
DANA Mary Ann Charlotte
[1.4.1.3.4.10]
b. 17 Feb 1818 d. 07 Oct 1844
HAWKINS Benjamin
b. 31 Jul 1802 d. 20 Jul 1877
7
HAWKINS Eliza Ann
[1.4.1.3.4.10.1]
b. 06 Mar 1842 d. 11 Feb 1864
TRESCOTT Wesley Seth
b. 22 Apr 1827 d. 29 Apr 1905
8
TRESCOTT Eliza Ann
[1.4.1.3.4.10.1.1]
b. 11 Feb 1864 d. 22 Dec 1935
CRIST Edmund Lee
b. 29 Jul 1863 d. 21 Dec 1934
9
CRIST Edmond Dow
[1.4.1.3.4.10.1.1.1]
b. 12 Jan 1886 d. 01 Jan 1919
9
CRIST Laura Genieva
[1.4.1.3.4.10.1.1.2]
b. 29 Jun 1888 d. 02 Nov 1918
9
CRIST Elizabeth May
[1.4.1.3.4.10.1.1.3]
b. 26 May 1890 d. 09 Apr 1898
9
CRIST Lee
[1.4.1.3.4.10.1.1.4]
b. 19 Feb 1892 d. 08 Oct 1892
9
CRIST August Leroy
[1.4.1.3.4.10.1.1.5]
b. 02 Aug 1893 d. 19 Jul 1977
9
CRIST Annie Ellen
[1.4.1.3.4.10.1.1.6]
b. 26 Jan 1895 d. 10 Mar 1969
9
CRIST Wesley Charles
[1.4.1.3.4.10.1.1.7]
b. 22 May 1897 d. 11 Aug 1899
9
CRIST ?
[1.4.1.3.4.10.1.1.8]
b. 11 Aug 1899 d. 11 Aug 1899
9
CRIST Allen Theodore
[1.4.1.3.4.10.1.1.9]
b. 15 Apr 1901 d. 18 Feb 1965
9
CRIST Darwin Kai
[1.4.1.3.4.10.1.1.10]
b. 22 Jun 1903 d. 31 Jan 1904
7
HAWKINS Hulda Marie
[1.4.1.3.4.10.2]
b. Apr 1844 d. Nov 1844
5
ROOT Dorothy
[1.4.1.3.5]
b. 26 Dec 1773
5
ROOT Moses
[1.4.1.3.6]
b. 31 Jan 1777
4
ROOT Lydia
[1.4.1.4]
b. 26 Aug 1737 d. 04 Mar 1787
Capt Ephraim FITCH
b. 29 Mar 1736 d. 18 Aug 1807
5
FITCH Lydia
[1.4.1.4.1]
5
FITCH John
[1.4.1.4.2]
b. 03 Apr 1758 d. 08 Jul 1824
REES Rebecca
b. 03 Mar 1762 d. 05 Mar 1789
6
FITCH Lydia
[1.4.1.4.2.1]
b. 10 Jul 1782
6
FITCH Walter
[1.4.1.4.2.2]
b. 04 Sep 1783
6
FITCH Louisa
[1.4.1.4.2.3]
b. 31 Aug 1785
6
FITCH Caroline
[1.4.1.4.2.4]
b. Abt 1787
6
FITCH Jr John
[1.4.1.4.2.5]
b. 30 Nov 1788
HOLLENBECK Hannah
b. 26 Aug 1771 d. 06 Sep 1808
6
FITCH Ephraim
[1.4.1.4.2.6]
b. 10 Jul 1792 d. 30 Dec 1865
SMITH Athalia
b. 1799 d. Jan 1877
7
FITCH Otis Burlingame
[1.4.1.4.2.6.1]
NICHOLS Caroline
b. 11 Apr 1835 d. 22 Dec 1906
8
FITCH Frederick Dewey
[1.4.1.4.2.6.1.1]
b. 08 Jul 1860
NEARING Sarah
9
FITCH Elizabeth
[1.4.1.4.2.6.1.1.1]
b. 18 Jan 1894 d. 23 Sep 1956
7
FITCH Harriet
[1.4.1.4.2.6.2]
b. 1842
6
FITCH Jonathan
[1.4.1.4.2.7]
b. Abt 1793
6
FITCH Marcillus "Mark" Tully Cicero
[1.4.1.4.2.8]
b. 07 Dec 1796 d. 08 Aug 1859
DUTTON Clarissa
b. 25 Oct 1800 d. 11 Mar 1867
7
FITCH Emily
[1.4.1.4.2.8.1]
b. 09 Apr 1824 d. 05 Jul 1825
7
FITCH Calisten C
[1.4.1.4.2.8.2]
b. 04 May 1826 d. Aft 1885
VAUGHAN Esther E
b. Abt 1828 d. 18 Nov 1882
8
FITCH Lelia
[1.4.1.4.2.8.2.1]
b. 11 Dec 1847
8
FITCH DeLeslie C
[1.4.1.4.2.8.2.2]
b. Aug 1855 d. 21 Feb 1916
COON Almina "Mina" C
b. Nov 1853 d. Aft 1930
9
FITCH Leslie A
[1.4.1.4.2.8.2.2.1]
b. Apr 1885 d. Aft 1930
9
FITCH Vaughn Kenyon
[1.4.1.4.2.8.2.2.2]
b. 07 Mar 1888 d. Mar 1967
7
FITCH Benjamin F
[1.4.1.4.2.8.3]
b. 22 Jan 1829
7
FITCH Octavius Dutton
[1.4.1.4.2.8.4]
b. Apr 1832 d. 1905
DUTTON Marsha F
b. 1837 d. 1872
8
FITCH Emma
[1.4.1.4.2.8.4.1]
b. Abt 1857
8
FITCH Earnest
[1.4.1.4.2.8.4.2]
b. Nov 1865
RAYMOND Edith M
b. Aug 1865 d. Abt 1922
9
FITCH Mabel V
[1.4.1.4.2.8.4.2.1]
b. Aug 1890
9
FITCH Mildred M
[1.4.1.4.2.8.4.2.2]
b. 1893
9
FITCH Byron C
[1.4.1.4.2.8.4.2.3]
b. May 1896
9
FITCH Marcia V
[1.4.1.4.2.8.4.2.4]
b. Feb 1898
9
FITCH Octavius D
[1.4.1.4.2.8.4.2.5]
b. 01 Apr 1901 d. Nov 1976
9
FITCH Erna A
[1.4.1.4.2.8.4.2.6]
b. Abt 1905
9
FITCH Arthur C
[1.4.1.4.2.8.4.2.7]
b. 24 Jan 1907 d. Jun 1975
+
Alice
8
FITCH Lottie
[1.4.1.4.2.8.4.3]
b. 1871
+
Susanna
b. Sep 1840
7
FITCH Charlotte
[1.4.1.4.2.8.5]
b. 09 Sep 1834 d. 01 Oct 1834
7
FITCH Pauline Lorette
[1.4.1.4.2.8.6]
b. 18 Sep 1842 d. 18 Dec 1845
6
FITCH Derick Hollenbeck
[1.4.1.4.2.9]
b. 01 Sep 1798
6
FITCH Octavius
[1.4.1.4.2.10]
b. 1802
6
FITCH Clarissa
[1.4.1.4.2.11]
b. Abt 1803
6
FITCH Daniel Perry
[1.4.1.4.2.12]
b. 23 Apr 1804
6
FITCH Mary
[1.4.1.4.2.13]
b. Abt 1806
6
FITCH Rebecca
[1.4.1.4.2.14]
b. Abt 1808
5
FITCH Jonathan Root
[1.4.1.4.3]
b. 07 Nov 1760
5
FITCH Rhoda
[1.4.1.4.4]
b. 12 Nov 1763
ROOT William
b. 25 Mar 1759
6
ROOT James
[1.4.1.4.4.1]
b. Abt 1784
7
ROOT William
[1.4.1.4.4.1.1]
7
ROOT Angeline
[1.4.1.4.4.1.2]
7
ROOT Lydia
[1.4.1.4.4.1.3]
7
ROOT Mary
[1.4.1.4.4.1.4]
6
ROOT Lydia
[1.4.1.4.4.2]
b. 1786
+
LOOMIS Ezra
6
ROOT John
[1.4.1.4.4.3]
b. Abt 1788
5
FITCH Jr Ephraim
[1.4.1.4.5]
b. 08 Jul 1770
4
ROOT Rhoda
[1.4.1.5]
b. Abt 05 Mar 1739 d. 04 Jan 1761
4
ROOT Martin
[1.4.1.6]
b. 03 Nov 1742
4
ROOT Hannah
[1.4.1.7]
b. 09 Dec 1744
4
ROOT Lucy
[1.4.1.8]
b. Abt 11 Mar 1747
4
ROOT Stephen
[1.4.1.9]
b. 10 Dec 1749
5
ROOT Sarah
[1.4.1.9.1]
b. 1772 d. 24 Jan 1822
5
ROOT Andrew
[1.4.1.9.2]
5
ROOT Stephen
[1.4.1.9.3]
b. 1777 d. 14 Mar 1841
CHAPIN Cynthia
b. 04 Apr 1785 d. 11 Apr 1836
6
ROOT Emaline
[1.4.1.9.3.1]
b. 02 May 1803 d. 26 Dec 1830
6
ROOT Lucy Parsons
[1.4.1.9.3.2]
b. 24 Mar 1805
BUTTON Edward
b. 13 Apr 1805
7
BUTTON Edward L
[1.4.1.9.3.2.1]
b. Abt 1829
7
BUTTON Emeline
[1.4.1.9.3.2.2]
b. Abt 1832
7
BUTTON Lucy Phelps
[1.4.1.9.3.2.3]
b. 21 Oct 1835 d. 29 Sep 1922
7
BUTTON Alice M
[1.4.1.9.3.2.4]
b. Abt 1840
7
BUTTON Louisa R
[1.4.1.9.3.2.5]
b. Abt 1842
7
BUTTON Adelaide C
[1.4.1.9.3.2.6]
b. Abt 1846
PARK Stanton
b. Abt 1836
8
PARK Lucy F
[1.4.1.9.3.2.6.1]
b. Abt 1870
8
PARK Stanton
[1.4.1.9.3.2.6.2]
b. Abt 1878
6
ROOT Mary
[1.4.1.9.3.3]
b. 09 Jun 1807
+
JENCKS James
6
ROOT Frederick Chapin
[1.4.1.9.3.4]
b. 28 Jul 1810
BRIDGE Rebecca
7
ROOT Elizabeth W
[1.4.1.9.3.4.1]
7
ROOT Frederick W
[1.4.1.9.3.4.2]
7
ROOT Mary Frances
[1.4.1.9.3.4.3]
6
ROOT Martin Fosberry
[1.4.1.9.3.5]
b. 15 Jul 1811
6
ROOT Chauncey
[1.4.1.9.3.6]
b. 29 Aug 1813 d. 04 Feb 1886
STEVENS Thankful L
b. 27 Feb 1812 d. 1860
7
ROOT Mary Jane
[1.4.1.9.3.6.1]
b. 01 Dec 1833 d. 23 Apr 1891
STERLING Stephen Lyman
b. 1826 d. 1902
8
STERLING Lyman Henry
[1.4.1.9.3.6.1.1]
b. 14 Aug 1861 d. 20 Jan 1940
HUTCHINSON Mary Amelia
b. 09 Apr 1866 d. 10 Nov 1942
9
STERLING Marie Evelyn
[1.4.1.9.3.6.1.1.1]
b. 04 Apr 1891 d. 11 Oct 1969
9
STERLING Ethel Louise
[1.4.1.9.3.6.1.1.2]
b. 15 Aug 1895
9
STERLING Edna Estelle
[1.4.1.9.3.6.1.1.3]
b. 31 Mar 1900 d. 29 Mar 1974
7
ROOT Sarah E
[1.4.1.9.3.6.2]
b. 11 Aug 1835
+
LANE Daniel B
7
ROOT Frederick M
[1.4.1.9.3.6.3]
b. 06 Jul 1838
7
ROOT Cynthia Caroline
[1.4.1.9.3.6.4]
b. 12 Apr 1840 d. 25 Jun 1840
7
ROOT Charles W
[1.4.1.9.3.6.5]
b. 29 Nov 1841 d. 14 May 1868
GATES Sarah E
8
ROOT Nellie E
[1.4.1.9.3.6.5.1]
b. 11 Sep 1865
7
ROOT Cynthia G
[1.4.1.9.3.6.6]
b. 07 Oct 1843
7
ROOT Henry F
[1.4.1.9.3.6.7]
b. 06 May 1845
7
ROOT Helen L
[1.4.1.9.3.6.8]
b. 23 Sep 1847
+
BATES Charles T
6
ROOT Edward
[1.4.1.9.3.7]
b. 07 Sep 1816
6
ROOT Sabrina Caroline
[1.4.1.9.3.8]
b. 17 Mar 1819 d. 05 Jan 1835
6
ROOT James Wadsworth
[1.4.1.9.3.9]
b. 08 Feb 1821
6
ROOT Henry J
[1.4.1.9.3.10]
b. 11 Aug 1823
3
ROOT Mary
[1.4.2]
b. 26 May 1706
3
ROOT Margaret
[1.4.3]
b. 24 Apr 1710 d. 1714
3
ROOT Abigail
[1.4.4]
b. Abt 23 Mar 1713 d. 23 Dec 1788
DUTCHER Cornelius
b. 1712
4
DUTCHER Margaret
[1.4.4.1]
b. 26 Sep 1734
+
BAULDWIN Alexander
4
DUTCHER Ruluff
[1.4.4.2]
b. 05 Sep 1737 d. 15 Nov 1803
+
BULL Jane Ashley
4
DUTCHER Abigail
[1.4.4.3]
b. 1739
4
DUTCHER Jane
[1.4.4.4]
b. 30 Apr 1741 d. Aft 1808
SURDAM Tuenis
b. 1728
5
SURDAM Sarah
[1.4.4.4.1]
b. 14 Jan 1779 d. 18 Feb 1866
FITCH David
b. 02 May 1768 d. 24 Feb 1846
6
FITCH Amanda
[1.4.4.4.1.1]
b. 03 Jun 1804 d. 27 Nov 1877
WHEATON Charles Pinckney
b. 18 Feb 1799 d. 18 May 1874
7
WHEATON Ruth
[1.4.4.4.1.1.1]
b. 24 Sep 1824 d. 17 Apr 1883
CLARK David L
b. 14 Jan 1820 d. 27 Jan 1861
8
CLARK Frances Louise
[1.4.4.4.1.1.1.1]
b. 07 Nov 1843 d. Aft 1909
8
CLARK Alice Josephine
[1.4.4.4.1.1.1.2]
b. 11 Nov 1845 d. 16 Sep 1935
8
CLARK Mary Adelaide
[1.4.4.4.1.1.1.3]
b. 04 Feb 1847 d. 27 Sep 1860
8
CLARK Ruth Delia
[1.4.4.4.1.1.1.4]
b. 18 Jul 1850
FITCH Orson David
b. 08 Sep 1847
9
FITCH Alice Amanda
[1.4.4.4.1.1.1.4.1]
b. 23 Dec 1867 d. Nov 1873
9
FITCH Albert Henry
[1.4.4.4.1.1.1.4.2]
b. 12 Jul 1870
9
FITCH Earl Burdette
[1.4.4.4.1.1.1.4.3]
b. 19 Jul 1875
9
FITCH Paul Benjamin
[1.4.4.4.1.1.1.4.4]
b. 03 Nov 1877
9
FITCH Robert Guy
[1.4.4.4.1.1.1.4.5]
b. 30 Mar 1880
9
FITCH Clarence Hubert
[1.4.4.4.1.1.1.4.6]
b. 22 Nov 1887
9
FITCH Lewis John
[1.4.4.4.1.1.1.4.7]
b. 06 Sep 1892
8
CLARK Emma Amanda
[1.4.4.4.1.1.1.5]
b. 18 Oct 1853 d. 02 Oct 1860
8
CLARK John Josiah
[1.4.4.4.1.1.1.6]
b. 07 Feb 1857
8
CLARK Charles Rand
[1.4.4.4.1.1.1.7]
b. Sep 1859 d. 04 Oct 1860
7
WHEATON Mason Solomon
[1.4.4.4.1.1.2]
b. 31 Jul 1826 d. 17 Sep 1903
ELLIOT Harriet
b. 07 Mar 1833 d. Sep 1861
8
WHEATON Mary Josephine
[1.4.4.4.1.1.2.1]
b. 28 Apr 1852
8
WHEATON George Frank
[1.4.4.4.1.1.2.2]
b. 15 Nov 1857
BERRY Anna Sophronia
b. 12 Oct 1831 d. 31 Mar 1898
8
WHEATON Harriet
[1.4.4.4.1.1.2.3]
b. 08 Feb 1869 d. 1925
8
WHEATON Henry
[1.4.4.4.1.1.2.4]
b. 08 Feb 1869 d. 05 Oct 1949
8
WHEATON Anna Ruth
[1.4.4.4.1.1.2.5]
b. 15 Mar 1878
6
FITCH Jane
[1.4.4.4.1.2]
b. 05 Jun 1806 d. 15 Oct 1890
WHEATON Charles Pinckney
b. 18 Feb 1799 d. 18 May 1874
7
WHEATON Eliza Jane
[1.4.4.4.1.2.1]
b. 1834 d. 09 Jul 1890
MASON Amasa
b. 21 Jun 1828 d. 25 Jan 1908
8
MASON Alfred
[1.4.4.4.1.2.1.1]
8
MASON May
[1.4.4.4.1.2.1.2]
8
MASON Myrta
[1.4.4.4.1.2.1.3]
8
MASON Minnie
[1.4.4.4.1.2.1.4]
8
MASON Effa
[1.4.4.4.1.2.1.5]
8
MASON Emma J
[1.4.4.4.1.2.1.6]
b. Bef 1855
8
MASON Nettie
[1.4.4.4.1.2.1.7]
b. 1855
8
MASON Ida May
[1.4.4.4.1.2.1.8]
b. Nov 1858
8
MASON Andrew J
[1.4.4.4.1.2.1.9]
b. 1863
7
WHEATON Mary S
[1.4.4.4.1.2.2]
b. 1838 d. Bef 1935
+
BINGHAM J F
7
WHEATON Sally Ann
[1.4.4.4.1.2.3]
b. 1842
+
WEBSTER Benjamin Bailey
7
WHEATON Charles James
[1.4.4.4.1.2.4]
b. 04 Jun 1846 d. 26 Nov 1935
POPE Lucy Ann
b. 13 Dec 1847
8
WHEATON Nellie
[1.4.4.4.1.2.4.1]
b. 04 Jul 1869 d. 21 Sep 1949
6
FITCH Adoniram
[1.4.4.4.1.3]
b. 01 Apr 1808 d. 20 Mar 1892
COLBY Diantha
7
FITCH Daniel W
[1.4.4.4.1.3.1]
b. 18 Oct 1850 d. 24 Mar 1879
7
FITCH Jane E
[1.4.4.4.1.3.2]
b. 04 Jul 1852
7
FITCH Oramel
[1.4.4.4.1.3.3]
b. 1855
7
FITCH Ida M
[1.4.4.4.1.3.4]
b. 13 Aug 1856
7
FITCH John S
[1.4.4.4.1.3.5]
b. 05 Mar 1859
7
FITCH Nellie
[1.4.4.4.1.3.6]
b. 30 May 1864
7
FITCH Edwin
[1.4.4.4.1.3.7]
b. 01 Jun 1869
6
FITCH John Surdam
[1.4.4.4.1.4]
b. 28 Feb 1811 d. 12 Feb 1861
MOORE Maria
7
FITCH Elizabeth S
[1.4.4.4.1.4.1]
b. 12 Mar 1846
7
FITCH Orson David
[1.4.4.4.1.4.2]
b. 08 Sep 1847
CLARK Ruth Delia
b. 18 Jul 1850
8
FITCH Alice Amanda
[1.4.4.4.1.4.2.1]
b. 23 Dec 1867 d. Nov 1873
8
FITCH Albert Henry
[1.4.4.4.1.4.2.2]
b. 12 Jul 1870
8
FITCH Earl Burdette
[1.4.4.4.1.4.2.3]
b. 19 Jul 1875
8
FITCH Paul Benjamin
[1.4.4.4.1.4.2.4]
b. 03 Nov 1877
8
FITCH Robert Guy
[1.4.4.4.1.4.2.5]
b. 30 Mar 1880
8
FITCH Clarence Hubert
[1.4.4.4.1.4.2.6]
b. 22 Nov 1887
8
FITCH Lewis John
[1.4.4.4.1.4.2.7]
b. 06 Sep 1892
7
FITCH Cynthia M
[1.4.4.4.1.4.3]
b. 06 Oct 1849
7
FITCH Anna E
[1.4.4.4.1.4.4]
b. 28 Oct 1851
WILCOX Smith
b. 1851 d. 1939
8
WILCOX Almond
[1.4.4.4.1.4.4.1]
b. 1870 d. 1872
8
WILCOX Gertrude
[1.4.4.4.1.4.4.2]
b. 1875 d. 1875
7
FITCH Hubert John
[1.4.4.4.1.4.5]
b. 31 Oct 1853
7
FITCH Adele M
[1.4.4.4.1.4.6]
b. 29 Jul 1856
6
FITCH Sarah Eliza
[1.4.4.4.1.5]
b. 03 Sep 1814 d. 25 Sep 1902
CLARK Calvin
7
CLARK Anna Sophia
[1.4.4.4.1.5.1]
b. 09 Jan 1846
7
CLARK Robert Charles
[1.4.4.4.1.5.2]
b. 14 Jun 1848
7
CLARK Sabra Electa
[1.4.4.4.1.5.3]
b. 03 May 1853
4
DUTCHER Cornelius
[1.4.4.5]
b. 1745 d. 1745
4
DUTCHER John
[1.4.4.6]
b. 02 Jun 1745 d. Abt 1816
WASHBURN Lois
5
DUTCHER Thomas
[1.4.4.6.1]
HURLBURT Betsy
6
DUTCHER James Hurlburt
[1.4.4.6.1.1]
6
DUTCHER Henry
[1.4.4.6.1.2]
b. Abt 1809
6
DUTCHER Esther
[1.4.4.6.1.3]
b. 25 Jan 1811 d. 17 Sep 1856
+
SMITH Albert
6
DUTCHER Eliza
[1.4.4.6.1.4]
b. 25 Feb 1813 d. 1894
+
ODEKIRK Isaac
6
DUTCHER Thomas
[1.4.4.6.1.5]
b. Abt 1815
6
DUTCHER Jane
[1.4.4.6.1.6]
b. 12 Nov 1817 d. 28 May 1895
+
EDGE Joseph
+
COLVIN Orlin Philander
TILLOTSON Polly
6
DUTCHER Polly Sophronia
[1.4.4.6.1.7]
b. 13 Dec 1849 d. 14 May 1912
+
KNOWLTON Jared Benjamin
4
DUTCHER Solomon
[1.4.4.7]
b. 30 Jun 1759 d. Abt 1847
+
ROLOPAUGH Tabitha
4
DUTCHER Cornelius
[1.4.4.8]
b. 25 Jul 1762 d. 31 Jan 1839
+
BUCK Mary
4
DUTCHER William
[1.4.4.9]
b. Abt 1763
4
DUTCHER Roland "Reveland"
[1.4.4.10]
b. 1766 d. 20 May 1833
DERBY Mary
b. 1777
5
DUTCHER Benjamin
[1.4.4.10.1]
b. 1794 d. 1842
REESE Polly Ellen
b. Abt 1796
6
DUTCHER Theodore J
[1.4.4.10.1.1]
b. 08 Nov 1827 d. 28 Jan 1913
SEARLES Susan
b. 08 Sep 1825 d. 12 Oct 1906
7
DUTCHER Charles Theodore
[1.4.4.10.1.1.1]
b. 03 Jan 1847 d. 13 Jun 1933
HARRISON Mary Jane
b. 02 Feb 1852 d. 16 Feb 1927
8
DUTCHER Minnie Adeline
[1.4.4.10.1.1.1.1]
b. 13 Oct 1869 d. 30 May 1947
8
DUTCHER Emma Mahalia
[1.4.4.10.1.1.1.2]
b. 15 Nov 1871
8
DUTCHER Charles Wilson
[1.4.4.10.1.1.1.3]
b. 18 Sep 1873
8
DUTCHER Theodore Tilton
[1.4.4.10.1.1.1.4]
b. 14 Jul 1875 d. 11 Aug 1933
8
DUTCHER Fremont Harrison
[1.4.4.10.1.1.1.5]
b. 30 Jun 1877 d. 06 Mar 1965
9
DUTCHER Lorraine
[1.4.4.10.1.1.1.5.1]
+
Rogers
8
DUTCHER Nora Jane
[1.4.4.10.1.1.1.6]
b. 22 Feb 1879
8
DUTCHER Jacob Darius
[1.4.4.10.1.1.1.7]
b. 10 Nov 1881
8
DUTCHER John Franklin
[1.4.4.10.1.1.1.8]
b. 26 Dec 1883
8
DUTCHER William Wallace
[1.4.4.10.1.1.1.9]
b. 23 Sep 1885
8
DUTCHER Susan Laurinda
[1.4.4.10.1.1.1.10]
b. 26 Aug 1890
3
ROOT Samuel B
[1.4.5]
b. Abt 10 Mar 1716 d. 1749
? Sarah
b. Abt 1720
4
ROOT Ruth
[1.4.5.1]
b. 24 Apr 1740 d. 29 Oct 1767
NOBLE Nathaniel
b. 23 Oct 1736 d. 28 May 1824
5
NOBLE Sarah
[1.4.5.1.1]
b. 18 Aug 1758
5
NOBLE Oliver
[1.4.5.1.2]
b. 30 Jun 1760
5
NOBLE Esther
[1.4.5.1.3]
b. 18 Dec 1761
5
NOBLE Oliver
[1.4.5.1.4]
b. 27 Sep 1763
5
NOBLE Nathaniel
[1.4.5.1.5]
b. 25 Sep 1765
5
NOBLE Ruth
[1.4.5.1.6]
b. 01 Sep 1767 d. 05 Feb 1847
LYNCH Joshua
b. 12 Mar 1764 d. 21 Nov 1849
6
LYNCH John
[1.4.5.1.6.1]
b. Abt 1785 d. 1785
6
LYNCH Polly
[1.4.5.1.6.2]
b. Abt 1787
6
LYNCH Oliver
[1.4.5.1.6.3]
b. 1789 d. 1866
LESLIE Magdalene Matilda
b. 12 Mar 1790 d. 26 Oct 1874
7
LYNCH James Leslie
[1.4.5.1.6.3.1]
b. 1818
DOOLITTLE Imogene Laura
8
LYNCH Isadore
[1.4.5.1.6.3.1.1]
8
LYNCH Mary
[1.4.5.1.6.3.1.2]
8
LYNCH Leslie
[1.4.5.1.6.3.1.3]
7
LYNCH Helen
[1.4.5.1.6.3.2]
b. Abt 1819
WHITING Ebenezar G
8
WHITING William
[1.4.5.1.6.3.2.1]
8
WHITING George Leslie
[1.4.5.1.6.3.2.2]
7
LYNCH Jr Oliver
[1.4.5.1.6.3.3]
b. 1822 d. 1899
CROSS Sarah
8
LYNCH Henry
[1.4.5.1.6.3.3.1]
8
LYNCH Matilda Leslie
[1.4.5.1.6.3.3.2]
8
LYNCH Omar W
[1.4.5.1.6.3.3.3]
b. 1844
8
LYNCH Ada Marie
[1.4.5.1.6.3.3.4]
b. 31 Mar 1857 d. 08 Sep 1915
8
LYNCH George Leslie
[1.4.5.1.6.3.3.5]
b. 16 Feb 1860 d. 20 Feb 1920
7
LYNCH Henry A
[1.4.5.1.6.3.4]
b. 20 Jul 1827 d. 06 Sep 1892
GOLDSWORTHY Elizabeth
8
LYNCH Amy
[1.4.5.1.6.3.4.1]
8
LYNCH Matilda Leslie
[1.4.5.1.6.3.4.2]
8
LYNCH Richard Henry
[1.4.5.1.6.3.4.3]
b. 14 Jan 1859 d. 16 Apr 1942
7
LYNCH Nancy R
[1.4.5.1.6.3.5]
b. 1832
+
HUGUNIN Henry M
7
LYNCH David Brainerd
[1.4.5.1.6.3.6]
b. 11 Mar 1833 d. 07 Feb 1909
DANIELS Lucy Jane
b. 20 Jul 1836 d. 25 Jun 1904
8
LYNCH George Leslie
[1.4.5.1.6.3.6.1]
b. 01 Dec 1874 d. 07 Oct 1934
8
LYNCH Mary B
[1.4.5.1.6.3.6.2]
b. 07 Jul 1876 d. 03 Mar 1951
REED Amy
d. 07 Jul 1815
7
LYNCH Maria
[1.4.5.1.6.3.7]
b. 1811 d. Apr 1875
+
HOPKINS
6
LYNCH Lawrence
[1.4.5.1.6.4]
b. Abt 1791 d. 05 Nov 1815
6
LYNCH Henry
[1.4.5.1.6.5]
b. 08 Sep 1794
6
LYNCH Nancy
[1.4.5.1.6.6]
b. 28 May 1797
6
LYNCH Nathaniel
[1.4.5.1.6.7]
b. 22 Jan 1800
6
LYNCH John
[1.4.5.1.6.8]
b. 04 Nov 1804
GILLETT Harriet
b. Abt 1806
7
LYNCH Esther Jane
[1.4.5.1.6.8.1]
b. Abt 1826
+
CALDWELL James
7
LYNCH Edwin Gillett
[1.4.5.1.6.8.2]
b. 05 Oct 1832 d. 01 Aug 1914
BRADLEY Abby Ann
b. Abt 1836 d. 20 Apr 1912
8
LYNCH Newell Beckwith
[1.4.5.1.6.8.2.1]
b. 17 Mar 1856 d. 15 Mar 1923
STOCKOVER Maggie
9
LYNCH Ruth Emma
[1.4.5.1.6.8.2.1.1]
STOREN Tom
10
STOREN Esther
[1.4.5.1.6.8.2.1.1.1]
GRANT Albert
11
GRANT Valerie
[1.4.5.1.6.8.2.1.1.1.1]
8
LYNCH Frank D
[1.4.5.1.6.8.2.2]
b. Jan 1868
7
LYNCH James Orin
[1.4.5.1.6.8.3]
b. Abt 1837
+
MERRITT Jane
7
LYNCH Lawrence
[1.4.5.1.6.8.4]
b. Jul 1844
+
MERRITT Mary A
7
LYNCH Frances Maude
[1.4.5.1.6.8.5]
b. Abt 1847
6
LYNCH Esther
[1.4.5.1.6.9]
b. 24 May 1808
+
ALLEN Ezekial
b. Abt 1800
4
Col Oliver ROOT
[1.4.5.2]
b. 24 Nov 1741 d. 24 May 1826
ASHLEY Hannah
b. 06 Jul 1748 d. 14 Mar 1832
5
ROOT Jr Oliver
[1.4.5.2.1]
b. 30 Oct 1767 d. 05 Apr 1848
+
HUBBARD Esther
BURBANK Sarah
b. 18 Jan 1777 d. 12 Oct 1855
6
ROOT Oliver
[1.4.5.2.1.1]
6
ROOT Samuel Henry
[1.4.5.2.1.2]
b. 10 Mar 1816
CREHORE Anna Bowen
b. 16 Jun 1815
7
ROOT Sarah Burbank
[1.4.5.2.1.2.1]
b. 10 Sep 1845
7
ROOT Oliver Bowen
[1.4.5.2.1.2.2]
b. 19 Mar 1848
MARSHALL Clara
8
ROOT Phillip Woolson
[1.4.5.2.1.2.2.1]
8
ROOT Virginia Winsor
[1.4.5.2.1.2.2.2]
7
ROOT William Crehore
[1.4.5.2.1.2.3]
b. 18 Dec 1851
+
Marian
b. Abt 1875
COLDWELL Leonora
b. Abt 1857
8
ROOT Anne
[1.4.5.2.1.2.3.1]
b. 1880
8
ROOT Colbert Coldwell
[1.4.5.2.1.2.3.2]
b. 01 Dec 1884 d. 19 May 1948
7
ROOT Jr Samuel Henry
[1.4.5.2.1.2.4]
b. 16 Aug 1854
+
WINELAND Clara W
b. Abt 1858
5
ROOT Samuel
[1.4.5.2.2]
b. 01 Apr 1769 d. 29 May 1856
SACKETT Tryphena
d. 07 Jul 1799
6
ROOT Opama
[1.4.5.2.2.1]
b. 04 Jun 1789
6
ROOT Julia
[1.4.5.2.2.2]
b. 13 Dec 1791
6
ROOT Franklin
[1.4.5.2.2.3]
b. 14 Mar 1795
DONNELS Eveline
7
ROOT Jane Charlotte
[1.4.5.2.2.3.1]
b. 13 Feb 1818 d. 19 Jan 1895
GREGORY Joseph
b. 09 Oct 1815 d. 24 Nov 1897
8
GREGORY William Coleman
[1.4.5.2.2.3.1.1]
b. 03 Sep 1841
8
GREGORY Edwin Gustavus
[1.4.5.2.2.3.1.2]
b. 03 Mar 1844 d. 28 Jan 1849
8
GREGORY Kate Root
[1.4.5.2.2.3.1.3]
b. 02 Feb 1853
MORTON Warner G
b. 02 Mar 1851
9
MORTON Lucretia
[1.4.5.2.2.3.1.3.1]
BANCROFT Tom
10
BANCROFT Katherine
[1.4.5.2.2.3.1.3.1.1]
9
MORTON Charlotte
[1.4.5.2.2.3.1.3.2]
9
MORTON Florence
[1.4.5.2.2.3.1.3.3]
9
MORTON Seth Worth
[1.4.5.2.2.3.1.3.4]
b. 28 Oct 1881 d. Aug 1952
GREGORY Isabelle Mathews
b. 25 May 1886 d. Abt 1960
10
MORTON Jane
[1.4.5.2.2.3.1.3.4.1]
10
MORTON Warner Groom
[1.4.5.2.2.3.1.3.4.2]
d. Feb 1967
+
Living
10
MORTON Live
[1.4.5.2.2.3.1.3.4.3]
7
ROOT George Byron
[1.4.5.2.2.3.2]
b. 12 Feb 1827 d. 08 Jan 1851
BARTLETT Sarena Eunice
7
ROOT Frances Eveline
[1.4.5.2.2.3.3]
b. 03 Jan 1839
FULLER John B
8
FULLER Eugene Frederick
[1.4.5.2.2.3.3.1]
b. 16 Nov 1859
8
FULLER John Franklin
[1.4.5.2.2.3.3.2]
b. 18 Mar 1864
+
BARTLETT Melinda
6
ROOT Oliver Sackett
[1.4.5.2.2.4]
b. 01 Jul 1799
ALLEN Love
d. Aft 1837
7
ROOT Charles Dillingham
[1.4.5.2.2.4.1]
b. 25 Nov 1835 d. 25 Nov 1841
7
ROOT Love Maria
[1.4.5.2.2.4.2]
b. 21 Oct 1837
+
PALMER Alonzo Benjamin
b. 06 Oct 1815 d. 23 Dec 1887
+
ALLEN Harriet
b. 1800 d. 10 Oct 1858
JURY Marie Magdelina
7
ROOT Charles Whitall
[1.4.5.2.2.4.3]
b. 02 Jul 1868
GRAHAM Lydia
6
ROOT Josiah Goodrich
[1.4.5.2.2.5]
b. 28 May 1801 d. 1883
6
ROOT Tryphena
[1.4.5.2.2.6]
b. 23 Mar 1804
HURLBURT Jerome Bonaparte
b. 04 Aug 1806
7
HURLBURT Mary J
[1.4.5.2.2.6.1]
b. 08 Feb 1838
7
HURLBURT Fanny M
[1.4.5.2.2.6.2]
b. 30 Oct 1841
6
ROOT Lydia
[1.4.5.2.2.7]
b. 10 Oct 1808
5
ROOT Aaron
[1.4.5.2.3]
b. 22 Oct 1770 d. 08 Dec 1852
POMEROY Clarissa
b. 12 Jun 1769 d. 13 Jan 1814
6
ROOT Nancy Bishop
[1.4.5.2.3.1]
b. 27 Nov 1798
PEABODY Lyman B
b. Abt 1792
7
PEABODY Horace
[1.4.5.2.3.1.1]
VOSBURGH Maria P
8
PEABODY Horace Vosburgh
[1.4.5.2.3.1.1.1]
7
PEABODY Beriah B
[1.4.5.2.3.1.2]
+
CHAPIN Elizabeth C
7
PEABODY Catherine Lois
[1.4.5.2.3.1.3]
+
POTTER William Henry Harrison
7
PEABODY Clarissa
[1.4.5.2.3.1.4]
b. Abt 1817
POMEROY George S
b. Abt 1814
8
POMEROY Henian A
[1.4.5.2.3.1.4.1]
b. 1837
8
POMEROY Amanda A
[1.4.5.2.3.1.4.2]
b. 1840
8
POMEROY Martha E
[1.4.5.2.3.1.4.3]
b. 1846
7
PEABODY May
[1.4.5.2.3.1.5]
b. Abt 1832
6
ROOT John Pomeroy
[1.4.5.2.3.2]
b. 28 Jan 1800
6
ROOT Samuel
[1.4.5.2.3.3]
b. 13 Mar 1802 d. Sep 1803
6
ROOT Samuel
[1.4.5.2.3.4]
b. 12 May 1804 d. 12 Jul 1825
6
ROOT Ashley S
[1.4.5.2.3.5]
b. 23 Aug 1805 d. Abt 1882
Harriet
b. 10 Jun 1814
7
ROOT Warren A
[1.4.5.2.3.5.1]
b. 25 Jul 1832
7
ROOT Harriet E
[1.4.5.2.3.5.2]
b. 20 Jan 1839
+
STRASTHAM Rodolphus
7
ROOT Henry A
[1.4.5.2.3.5.3]
b. 22 Oct 1842
7
ROOT Julia A
[1.4.5.2.3.5.4]
b. 1843
ODELL Morgan N
b. Abt 1835
8
ODELL Luella
[1.4.5.2.3.5.4.1]
b. 1861
8
ODELL Anna E
[1.4.5.2.3.5.4.2]
b. 1864
8
ODELL Arthur A
[1.4.5.2.3.5.4.3]
b. 1866
8
ODELL Charles F
[1.4.5.2.3.5.4.4]
b. 1870
8
ODELL Henry E
[1.4.5.2.3.5.4.5]
b. 1872
8
ODELL Nelly A
[1.4.5.2.3.5.4.6]
b. 1874
7
ROOT Frederick Augustus
[1.4.5.2.3.5.5]
b. 29 Nov 1846 d. 01 Jun 1924
FISH Ruie
b. 29 Mar 1853 d. Jun 1930
8
ROOT Frank Duncan
[1.4.5.2.3.5.5.1]
b. 09 Jul 1882 d. 02 Oct 1882
8
ROOT Ashley Frederick
[1.4.5.2.3.5.5.2]
b. 01 Jan 1886 d. 24 Jun 1963
7
ROOT Isaac
[1.4.5.2.3.5.6]
b. 17 Sep 1847
NORTON Hattie B
b. 1849
8
ROOT Aaron Delos
[1.4.5.2.3.5.6.1]
b. 09 Aug 1870
8
ROOT Arthur B
[1.4.5.2.3.5.6.2]
b. Abt 1874
8
ROOT Warren A
[1.4.5.2.3.5.6.3]
b. 1879
6
ROOT Mary
[1.4.5.2.3.6]
b. 30 Sep 1807 d. 1878
+
THOMPSON Joseph
d. Abt 1877
KINNEY William
d. 1849
7
KINNEY Caroline E
[1.4.5.2.3.6.1]
b. 1830
KNOWLTON Cyrus B
b. 19 Sep 1822
8
KNOWLTON Willard E
[1.4.5.2.3.6.1.1]
b. 1848 d. 1931
WEST Anna
d. 09 Oct 1829
6
ROOT Frederick A
[1.4.5.2.3.7]
b. 16 Nov 1815 d. 09 Nov 1817
6
ROOT Oliver
[1.4.5.2.3.8]
b. 20 Jul 1817 d. 09 Jun 1880
JONES Harriet
b. Abt 1814 d. 03 Feb 1850
7
ROOT Hannah E
[1.4.5.2.3.8.1]
b. Abt 1837
RYAN Rachel A
b. Aug 1837 d. 19 Jun 1900
7
ROOT Florence
[1.4.5.2.3.8.2]
b. Abt 1858
7
ROOT Frederick Oliver
[1.4.5.2.3.8.3]
b. 12 Mar 1868
W Ida
b. Abt 1869
8
ROOT Oliver H
[1.4.5.2.3.8.3.1]
b. Feb 1894 d. 16 Jan 1920
8
ROOT Kenneth
[1.4.5.2.3.8.3.2]
b. Dec 1897 d. 16 Apr 1910
8
ROOT Donald
[1.4.5.2.3.8.3.3]
b. Abt 1908 d. 16 Apr 1910
7
ROOT Frank A
[1.4.5.2.3.8.4]
b. Abt 1870 d. Bef 1948
8
ROOT Harold Frank
[1.4.5.2.3.8.4.1]
7
ROOT Percy John
[1.4.5.2.3.8.5]
b. 05 Aug 1874 d. 23 Aug 1948
LAW Emma S
b. 12 Sep 1884 d. 20 Oct 1969
8
ROOT Florence Law
[1.4.5.2.3.8.5.1]
b. 1905 d. 1965
8
ROOT Rachel Louise
[1.4.5.2.3.8.5.2]
b. Abt 1914 d. Oct 1969
+
Turner Olive Ruth
b. Abt 1783
5
ROOT William
[1.4.5.2.4]
b. 14 Mar 1775 d. 03 Oct 1831
BUTLER Rhoda
b. 14 Jun 1777 d. 03 May 1843
6
ROOT Horace
[1.4.5.2.4.1]
b. 04 Mar 1796 d. Nov 1865
+
WARD Edith
6
ROOT Frederick
[1.4.5.2.4.2]
b. 02 Nov 1798 d. 20 Apr 1838
+
BERDAN Rachel
6
ROOT William
[1.4.5.2.4.3]
b. 22 Jul 1800
+
HUNTINGTON Catherine Ann
b. 27 Sep 1806
6
ROOT Rhoda
[1.4.5.2.4.4]
b. 18 Feb 1803 d. 02 Sep 1822
6
ROOT Josiah
[1.4.5.2.4.5]
b. 02 Aug 1806
+
FREEZE Desire
6
ROOT Charles
[1.4.5.2.4.6]
b. 04 Mar 1809 d. 16 Sep 1850
+
MARTIN Ruth A
6
ROOT Caroline
[1.4.5.2.4.7]
b. 01 Jun 1812 d. 01 Mar 1864
+
BILLINGS Emery S
b. 11 Oct 1837
6
ROOT James A
[1.4.5.2.4.8]
b. 14 Jul 1818
+
WHITMAN Susan
5
ROOT Sarah
[1.4.5.2.5]
b. Abt 1776
5
ROOT Hannah
[1.4.5.2.6]
b. 31 Aug 1779 d. 01 Jan 1849
+
STEVENS David
5
ROOT James
[1.4.5.2.7]
b. 23 Feb 1781 d. 13 Aug 1862
STOCKING Elizabeth
b. 09 May 1780
6
ROOT Eliza Hurd
[1.4.5.2.7.1]
b. 30 Oct 1801
6
ROOT Hannah Ashley
[1.4.5.2.7.2]
b. 15 Aug 1803
+
WADHAMS Franklyn
b. 20 Feb 1799 d. 1848
6
ROOT Lovinia Stocking
[1.4.5.2.7.3]
b. 19 Apr 1808
6
ROOT Jeannette
[1.4.5.2.7.4]
b. 04 Mar 1813
5
ROOT Henry
[1.4.5.2.8]
b. 21 Oct 1783 d. 03 May 1863
JOHNSON Thankful
b. 16 Oct 1785 d. 30 Nov 1865
6
ROOT Jane Adelaide
[1.4.5.2.8.1]
b. 04 May 1811 d. 22 Dec 1842
6
ROOT Nancy Sophia
[1.4.5.2.8.2]
b. 13 May 1812 d. 28 Nov 1838
GREEN Lemuel
7
GREEN Jane Eliza
[1.4.5.2.8.2.1]
b. 12 Jan 1834 d. 01 Jul 1888
PARKER Edwin Linus
b. 24 Jul 1827 d. 27 Nov 1906
8
PARKER George Dwight
[1.4.5.2.8.2.1.1]
b. 11 Jun 1857 d. 03 Oct 1900
8
PARKER Lemuel Green
[1.4.5.2.8.2.1.2]
b. 03 Jun 1858 d. Bef 1901
8
PARKER Linus Root
[1.4.5.2.8.2.1.3]
b. 03 Jun 1858 d. 05 Sep 1858
8
PARKER Jennie Sophia
[1.4.5.2.8.2.1.4]
b. 14 Aug 1859 d. 27 Sep 1859
8
PARKER Fannie Jane
[1.4.5.2.8.2.1.5]
b. 02 Apr 1861
8
PARKER Ella Gertrude
[1.4.5.2.8.2.1.6]
b. 03 Jun 1867 d. 1935
8
PARKER Sarah Churchill
[1.4.5.2.8.2.1.7]
b. 05 Jul 1873
7
GREEN Emily Sophia
[1.4.5.2.8.2.2]
b. 06 Sep 1836
6
ROOT Henry Edwin
[1.4.5.2.8.3]
b. 05 Dec 1813 d. 16 Feb 1895
BECKWITH Lucinda
b. 10 Jan 1816 d. 02 Sep 1894
7
ROOT Henry Levi
[1.4.5.2.8.3.1]
b. 04 Feb 1840 d. 1925
COLES Fanny E
8
ROOT Henry Edward
[1.4.5.2.8.3.1.1]
b. 1878 d. 1936
7
ROOT Charles Oliver
[1.4.5.2.8.3.2]
b. 21 Apr 1842 d. 08 Feb 1878
7
ROOT Mary L
[1.4.5.2.8.3.3]
b. 24 Feb 1844 d. 28 Sep 1858
7
ROOT Clarissa "Kitty"
[1.4.5.2.8.3.4]
b. 14 Sep 1846
+
JEWETT William E
b. Abt 1842
7
ROOT Aaron Clough
[1.4.5.2.8.3.5]
b. 20 Feb 1849 d. 04 Jan 1930
MCGILL Anna Elizabeth
b. 26 Oct 1851 d. 09 Dec 1929
8
ROOT Henry Edward
[1.4.5.2.8.3.5.1]
b. 31 Oct 1879 d. 16 Dec 1936
6
ROOT Clarissa Johnson
[1.4.5.2.8.4]
b. 21 Oct 1815 d. 20 Mar 1842
6
ROOT Mary Hurd
[1.4.5.2.8.5]
b. 08 Nov 1817 d. 04 Aug 1847
6
ROOT Sarah Thatcher
[1.4.5.2.8.6]
b. 14 Nov 1819 d. 08 Mar 1838
6
ROOT Lucy Maria
[1.4.5.2.8.7]
b. 13 Oct 1821
6
ROOT Oliver
[1.4.5.2.8.8]
b. 08 Feb 1824 d. 1874
ALLEN Louise
b. 1819 d. 1906
7
ROOT John A
[1.4.5.2.8.8.1]
7
ROOT Henry Allen
[1.4.5.2.8.8.2]
b. 1852
? Annie LACY (LARY)
b. 1852
8
ROOT Louisa Allen
[1.4.5.2.8.8.2.1]
8
ROOT Mary
[1.4.5.2.8.8.2.2]
6
ROOT John Adams
[1.4.5.2.8.9]
b. 01 Feb 1828 d. 11 Mar 1849
5
ROOT Precepty
[1.4.5.2.9]
b. 04 Jan 1787 d. 15 Aug 1866
MCINTOSH Myron
6
MCINTOSH Lavinia
[1.4.5.2.9.1]
b. 08 Aug 1811
6
MCINTOSH Robert
[1.4.5.2.9.2]
b. 22 Aug 1813
6
MCINTOSH Hannah
[1.4.5.2.9.3]
b. 17 Aug 1815
6
MCINTOSH Eveline
[1.4.5.2.9.4]
b. 03 Jan 1817
3
ROOT Martin
[1.4.6]
b. 14 Dec 1721 d. 24 Dec 1788
LAMB Eunice
b. 06 Apr 1722
4
ROOT Miriam
[1.4.6.1]
b. 16 Sep 1747 d. Abt Feb 1813
FALLEY Samuel
b. 06 Dec 1746 d. Abt May 1812
5
FALLEY Anna
[1.4.6.1.1]
b. 09 Aug 1772
WOOD Simeon
6
WOOD Caroline
[1.4.6.1.1.1]
6
WOOD Resolved
[1.4.6.1.1.2]
6
WOOD Riley
[1.4.6.1.1.3]
6
WOOD Ann
[1.4.6.1.1.4]
6
WOOD Mason B
[1.4.6.1.1.5]
6
WOOD Simeon
[1.4.6.1.1.6]
5
FALLEY Samuel
[1.4.6.1.2]
b. Abt 1774 d. May 1824
+
Mehitable
5
FALLEY Miriam
[1.4.6.1.3]
b. Abt 1776 d. 02 May 1828
WEAVER Joseph
6
WEAVER Joseph
[1.4.6.1.3.1]
6
WEAVER Nathaniel
[1.4.6.1.3.2]
+
FITCH Laura Ann
6
WEAVER Miriam
[1.4.6.1.3.3]
+
MCMASTERS John
6
WEAVER Asahel
[1.4.6.1.3.4]
+
STEADMAN Nancy M
5
FALLEY Theodosia
[1.4.6.1.4]
b. Abt 1781
+
WOOD Walter
5
FALLEY Rachel
[1.4.6.1.5]
b. Abt 1783
+
ELLIS Justin
5
FALLEY Rhoda
[1.4.6.1.6]
b. Abt 1785
4
ROOT Samuel
[1.4.6.2]
b. 27 Mar 1749 d. 17 May 1817
KELLOGG Tryphena (Merab)
b. 15 Nov 1758 d. 09 Oct 1816
5
ROOT Tryphena
[1.4.6.2.1]
b. 1781 d. 04 Aug 1849
GILLETT Rufus
b. Abt 1777 d. 18 Oct 1849
6
GILLETT James R
[1.4.6.2.1.1]
b. Abt 1810
6
GILLETT Henry W
[1.4.6.2.1.2]
b. Abt 1810
6
GILLETT Maria
[1.4.6.2.1.3]
b. 12 Nov 1811
6
GILLETT Samuel R
[1.4.6.2.1.4]
b. 03 Aug 1817
6
GILLETT Carolyn
[1.4.6.2.1.5]
b. 03 Nov 1821
5
ROOT Samuel
[1.4.6.2.2]
b. 1782 d. 13 Jun 1817
STACY Hannah S
b. 24 Oct 1796 d. 05 Aug 1853
6
ROOT Stacy R
[1.4.6.2.2.1]
5
ROOT Clarissa
[1.4.6.2.3]
b. Abt 1783
5
ROOT Polly
[1.4.6.2.4]
b. Abt 1785 d. 29 Mar 1840
CHAFFEE Asa
b. 25 Dec 1784 d. 1820
6
CHAFFEE Mary Nash
[1.4.6.2.4.1]
b. 11 Mar 1807
CLEMENCE
7
CLEMENCE Charles
[1.4.6.2.4.1.1]
7
CLEMENCE Joseph
[1.4.6.2.4.1.2]
7
CLEMENCE Albert
[1.4.6.2.4.1.3]
7
CLEMENCE George
[1.4.6.2.4.1.4]
6
CHAFFEE Daniel
[1.4.6.2.4.2]
b. 13 May 1813 d. 26 Jul 1885
MILLER Margaret
7
CHAFFEE Stanley
[1.4.6.2.4.2.1]
b. 17 Jan 1849 d. 16 May 1854
7
CHAFFEE William
[1.4.6.2.4.2.2]
b. 22 Sep 1853 d. 24 May 1855
7
CHAFFEE Frank
[1.4.6.2.4.2.3]
b. 18 Nov 1854 d. 28 Dec 1906
7
CHAFFEE Emma
[1.4.6.2.4.2.4]
b. 22 Sep 1858 d. 03 Apr 1859
7
CHAFFEE Anna
[1.4.6.2.4.2.5]
b. 15 Jun 1861
7
CHAFFEE Harry
[1.4.6.2.4.2.6]
b. 07 Feb 1864
6
CHAFFEE Emily
[1.4.6.2.4.3]
b. 31 Mar 1815
6
CHAFFEE Alvena
[1.4.6.2.4.4]
b. 01 Mar 1819
TOWNSEND Elijah J
7
TOWNSEND
[1.4.6.2.4.4.1]
7
TOWNSEND Elmer Chaffee
[1.4.6.2.4.4.2]
5
ROOT Warham
[1.4.6.2.5]
b. Abt 1787
HAMILTON Charlotte Augusta
6
ROOT Mary Eliza
[1.4.6.2.5.1]
b. 18 Aug 1816 d. 12 Mar 1904
INGERSOLL Stephen Martindale
b. 08 Jun 1816 d. 08 Mar 1904
7
INGERSOLL Mary Emonett
[1.4.6.2.5.1.1]
b. 02 Sep 1839 d. 18 Sep 1848
7
INGERSOLL Huldah Fidelia
[1.4.6.2.5.1.2]
b. 23 Jul 1842 d. 26 Sep 1848
7
INGERSOLL Augusta Martindale
[1.4.6.2.5.1.3]
b. 11 Dec 1844
+
WILSON David Brainard
b. 25 Feb 1837
7
INGERSOLL Lucy Maria
[1.4.6.2.5.1.4]
b. 30 Sep 1847
7
INGERSOLL Mary Eliza
[1.4.6.2.5.1.5]
b. 01 Sep 1851
HATCH John Quincy
b. 24 Feb 1850 d. 03 Mar 1879
8
HATCH Hulda Augusta
[1.4.6.2.5.1.5.1]
b. 02 Feb 1875
8
HATCH May Martindale
[1.4.6.2.5.1.5.2]
b. 24 Feb 1878
5
ROOT James
[1.4.6.2.6]
b. Abt 1789 d. 12 Nov 1808
5
ROOT Sophia
[1.4.6.2.7]
b. Abt 1791
5
ROOT Lucinda
[1.4.6.2.8]
b. Abt 1796 d. 21 Nov 1845
+
ATKINS Alvah
b. Abt 1792
5
ROOT John
[1.4.6.2.9]
b. 05 Jan 1801 d. 02 Jul 1839
BUSH Clarissa
b. 01 Oct 1802 d. 13 Apr 1824
6
ROOT Clara Belle
[1.4.6.2.9.1]
b. 12 Apr 1824 d. Abt 1902
+
GILLETTE James R
b. Abt 1820
BUSH Lucy
b. 23 Mar 1804 d. 20 Jul 1846
6
ROOT Jr John
[1.4.6.2.9.2]
b. 13 Mar 1827 d. 08 May 1874
+
DEXTER Mary
b. Abt 1828
6
ROOT Samuel J
[1.4.6.2.9.3]
b. 02 Apr 1829 d. 11 Jan 1862
+
ELY Marie F
b. Abt 1833 d. Abt 1860
6
ROOT Elizabeth
[1.4.6.2.9.4]
b. 23 May 1831 d. 02 Aug 1838
6
ROOT Homer Frankin
[1.4.6.2.9.5]
b. 20 May 1833 d. 20 Oct 1922
BUSH Sarah Augusta
b. 24 May 1842 d. 17 Jan 1915
7
ROOT Charles Albert
[1.4.6.2.9.5.1]
b. 28 Feb 1865 d. 06 Jan 1951
BOYCE Hattie Gertrude
b. Abt 1872
8
ROOT Hattiebelle
[1.4.6.2.9.5.1.1]
b. Abt 1894
8
ROOT Homer Boyce
[1.4.6.2.9.5.1.2]
b. 26 Jun 1896 d. 18 Mar 1952
7
ROOT Hattiebelle
[1.4.6.2.9.5.2]
b. 17 Jul 1866 d. Jan 1868
7
ROOT Harry Leonard
[1.4.6.2.9.5.3]
b. 15 Oct 1868 d. 19 May 1945
HUBER Emma Katherine
b. 17 May 1867 d. 18 Jan 1957
8
ROOT Elmer Frank
[1.4.6.2.9.5.3.1]
b. 19 Jul 1897 d. 16 May 1976
GALLAHER Helen
b. Abt 1896
9
ROOT Jr Elmer Frank
[1.4.6.2.9.5.3.1.1]
b. 04 Jul 1918 d. 29 May 1948
9
ROOT Donald Gene
[1.4.6.2.9.5.3.1.2]
b. 27 Oct 1924 d. Nov 1974
+
COX Mary Jane
BILDERBACK Irene Gertrude
b. 13 Jun 1903 d. 10 Dec 1963
9
ROOT Jr Elmer Frank
[1.4.6.2.9.5.3.1.3]
b. 04 Jul 1918 d. 29 May 1948
9
ROOT Donald Gene
[1.4.6.2.9.5.3.1.4]
b. 27 Oct 1924 d. Nov 1974
+
COX Mary Jane
8
ROOT Mildred Alice
[1.4.6.2.9.5.3.2]
b. 29 Jun 1900 d. 10 Mar 1982
8
ROOT Harry Elwood
[1.4.6.2.9.5.3.3]
b. 16 Mar 1904 d. 27 Apr 1941
7
ROOT Clara Belle
[1.4.6.2.9.5.4]
b. 19 Sep 1870 d. 10 Aug 1962
+
WELDON Elmer J
b. Abt 1866
7
ROOT Alice Marie
[1.4.6.2.9.5.5]
b. 13 Jul 1872 d. 18 Dec 1969
+
RUHSTALLER Frank J
b. Abt 1868 d. 06 Jan 1943
7
ROOT Homer Frank
[1.4.6.2.9.5.6]
b. 03 Jun 1874 d. 01 Feb 1882
7
ROOT Fannie
[1.4.6.2.9.5.7]
b. 04 Jan 1880
7
ROOT Frank B
[1.4.6.2.9.5.8]
b. 04 Jan 1880 d. 01 Jul 1880
6
ROOT Charles H
[1.4.6.2.9.6]
b. 17 Jan 1836 d. 22 Nov 1864
4
ROOT Eunice
[1.4.6.3]
b. 03 Apr 1751
4
ROOT Jr Martin
[1.4.6.4]
b. 20 Feb 1753 d. 09 Aug 1822
NOBLE Ruth
b. 01 Jun 1756 d. 12 Nov 1790
5
ROOT Noble
[1.4.6.4.1]
b. 10 Mar 1780 d. 05 May 1831
BARRETT Damaris
b. 23 Apr 1783 d. 18 Jun 1820
6
ROOT Alanson
[1.4.6.4.1.1]
b. 17 Nov 1803 d. 19 Jul 1866
WILLIAMS Phebe T
b. 26 Feb 1807 d. 02 May 1888
7
ROOT Elizabeth P
[1.4.6.4.1.1.1]
7
ROOT George
[1.4.6.4.1.1.2]
7
ROOT Lucy A
[1.4.6.4.1.1.3]
7
ROOT Elias Noble
[1.4.6.4.1.1.4]
b. 13 Dec 1829 d. 01 Jan 1925
WILLIAMS Ann S
b. 02 Jan 1832 d. 03 Jul 1913
8
ROOT Jennie
[1.4.6.4.1.1.4.1]
7
ROOT Moses B
[1.4.6.4.1.1.5]
b. Abt 1830
7
ROOT Alanson
[1.4.6.4.1.1.6]
b. 1834 d. 1908
7
ROOT Martin L
[1.4.6.4.1.1.7]
b. Abt 1837 d. 10 Aug 1864
7
ROOT Abba Ann
[1.4.6.4.1.1.8]
b. 11 Feb 1837 d. 30 Jul 1838
7
ROOT Sarah Damaris
[1.4.6.4.1.1.9]
b. 01 Dec 1841 d. 12 Apr 1857
7
ROOT Marcus
[1.4.6.4.1.1.10]
b. 1844 d. 1923
6
ROOT Belinda
[1.4.6.4.1.2]
b. 13 Apr 1805 d. 07 May 1865
CARROLL Anthony Wayne
b. 20 Feb 1806 d. 27 Apr 1882
7
CARROLL Mary Damaris
[1.4.6.4.1.2.1]
b. 27 Apr 1827 d. 19 May 1902
+
PARSONS John S
d. 1902
7
CARROLL Philip Noble
[1.4.6.4.1.2.2]
b. 14 Feb 1829 d. 14 Dec 1889
FOSTER Sarah
b. 08 Jun 1831 d. 30 Dec 1912
8
CARROLL Thomas Anthony
[1.4.6.4.1.2.2.1]
b. Aug 1854 d. 1940
8
CARROLL Charles Ellsworth
[1.4.6.4.1.2.2.2]
b. 13 Apr 1858 d. 04 May 1919
8
CARROLL William E
[1.4.6.4.1.2.2.3]
b. 1864 d. 1937
7
CARROLL Alanson Root
[1.4.6.4.1.2.3]
b. 14 Feb 1832 d. 10 Aug 1907
MURCH Mary Tucker
b. 21 Mar 1831 d. 09 Oct 1914
8
CARROLL Ellen Belinda
[1.4.6.4.1.2.3.1]
b. 19 Jul 1859 d. 11 Aug 1876
8
CARROLL Chauncey Murch
[1.4.6.4.1.2.3.2]
b. 24 Jan 1863
8
CARROLL Charles Alanson
[1.4.6.4.1.2.3.3]
b. 21 Apr 1866 d. 25 Aug 1941
8
CARROLL William Edward
[1.4.6.4.1.2.3.4]
b. 25 Dec 1868
8
CARROLL Carey May
[1.4.6.4.1.2.3.5]
b. 15 Oct 1871 d. 03 Mar 1960
7
CARROLL Jr Anthony Wayne
[1.4.6.4.1.2.4]
b. 05 Feb 1834 d. 25 Aug 1906
HAVENS Roxana Phoebe
b. 12 Nov 1840 d. 07 Jul 1912
8
CARROLL William Granville
[1.4.6.4.1.2.4.1]
b. 11 Mar 1858 d. 10 Feb 1916
8
CARROLL Charles Fremont
[1.4.6.4.1.2.4.2]
b. 27 Mar 1860 d. 16 Jan 1933
8
CARROLL Edith Irene
[1.4.6.4.1.2.4.3]
b. 17 Mar 1862 d. 05 Feb 1921
8
CARROLL Edgar Sherman
[1.4.6.4.1.2.4.4]
b. 27 Dec 1864 d. 11 Feb 1936
8
CARROLL Francis James
[1.4.6.4.1.2.4.5]
b. 07 Jul 1868 d. 23 Mar 1947
8
CARROLL Clara Belinda
[1.4.6.4.1.2.4.6]
b. 26 Feb 1871 d. 03 Dec 1910
8
CARROLL Lewis Harrison
[1.4.6.4.1.2.4.7]
b. 10 Jan 1874 d. 1914
8
CARROLL Wilmer Marion
[1.4.6.4.1.2.4.8]
b. 12 Apr 1878 d. 10 Aug 1883
8
CARROLL Wilber Morton
[1.4.6.4.1.2.4.9]
b. 12 Apr 1878 d. 05 Dec 1938
8
CARROLL Lawrence Irving
[1.4.6.4.1.2.4.10]
b. 20 Feb 1880 d. 13 Jun 1956
7
CARROLL Ellen Belinda
[1.4.6.4.1.2.5]
b. 1836 d. 10 Jul 1904
+
MCMORRIS Thomas
b. Abt 1835
7
CARROLL Moses
[1.4.6.4.1.2.6]
b. Abt 1837 d. 29 Oct 1869
7
CARROLL Lydia Thresa
[1.4.6.4.1.2.7]
b. 09 May 1839 d. 28 Apr 1911
7
CARROLL James Dilly
[1.4.6.4.1.2.8]
b. 1845 d. 1883
+
ELLIS Sarah (Sadie)
b. Abt 1841
6
ROOT Cynthia
[1.4.6.4.1.3]
b. 30 Nov 1806 d. 01 Jan 1808
6
ROOT Moses
[1.4.6.4.1.4]
b. 1809 d. 1811
6
ROOT Cynthia
[1.4.6.4.1.5]
b. 28 Feb 1810 d. 09 Sep 1894
WOODWARD Hiram
b. 06 Jul 1807
7
WOODWARD Larinda
[1.4.6.4.1.5.1]
b. 28 Mar 1833 d. 05 Jan 1893
+
ANGEVINE Edwin
b. 22 Dec 1830
+
CARMICHAEL Colombia Bailey
b. 02 Apr 1809 d. 06 Dec 1849
6
ROOT Rebecca
[1.4.6.4.1.6]
b. 22 Nov 1811 d. 23 Jun 1867
CARMICHAEL Colombia Bailey
b. 02 Apr 1809 d. 06 Dec 1849
7
CARMICHAEL Rebecca
[1.4.6.4.1.6.1]
b. 06 Jun 1836
7
CARMICHAEL Laura
[1.4.6.4.1.6.2]
b. 03 Apr 1838
7
CARMICHAEL Lucetta
[1.4.6.4.1.6.3]
b. 20 Aug 1840
7
CARMICHAEL Sarah
[1.4.6.4.1.6.4]
b. 27 Apr 1843
7
CARMICHAEL Henry Stephen
[1.4.6.4.1.6.5]
b. 14 Dec 1844
7
CARMICHAEL William Henry
[1.4.6.4.1.6.6]
b. 28 Jun 1846
7
CARMICHAEL Charles Bailey
[1.4.6.4.1.6.7]
b. 12 Jun 1849
6
ROOT Moses
[1.4.6.4.1.7]
b. 1813 d. 1814
6
ROOT Laurinda
[1.4.6.4.1.8]
b. 06 Oct 1814 d. 24 Feb 1837
+
CHADWICK George Clinton
b. Abt 1816
6
ROOT Orlinda (Orliana)
[1.4.6.4.1.9]
b. 1816 d. 31 Dec 1845
+
CHADWICK George Clinton
b. Abt 1816
6
ROOT Amanda R
[1.4.6.4.1.10]
b. 28 Sep 1818 d. 01 Jan 1848
REV John Melville CRABB
b. Abt 1818
7
CRABBE George Moore
[1.4.6.4.1.10.1]
POTTER Mary Catherine
8
CRABB Albert M
[1.4.6.4.1.10.1.1]
9
CRABB Arlene
[1.4.6.4.1.10.1.1.1]
+
Boulette
BUSHNELL Harriet Tryphena Clark
b. 08 Oct 1790 d. 27 Sep 1879
6
ROOT Madalene
[1.4.6.4.1.11]
6
ROOT Harriet
[1.4.6.4.1.12]
b. 15 Dec 1821 d. 01 Nov 1895
GIESY Hermen Emanuel
b. 03 Jan 1818 d. 22 Apr 1880
7
GIESY Mary Augusta
[1.4.6.4.1.12.1]
b. 19 Feb 1843
+
PARSON Elias Howard
7
GIESY Harriet Root
[1.4.6.4.1.12.2]
b. 05 Apr 1845
+
HOPKINS Ludwig Henry
7
GIESY Catherine Bushnell
[1.4.6.4.1.12.3]
b. 18 Mar 1847
+
DALL Henry C
7
GIESY William Sommers
[1.4.6.4.1.12.4]
b. 12 Jan 1850 d. 12 Feb 1936
HECKERMAN Anna Catherine "Kate"
b. 02 Sep 1851 d. 22 Jan 1919
8
Dr John Ulrich GIESY
[1.4.6.4.1.12.4.1]
b. 06 Aug 1877 d. 08 Sep 1947
+
CONWELL Juliet Galena
b. 12 Sep 1877 d. 17 Mar 1953
+
CONWELL Juliet Galena
7
GIESY Ernest Emanuel
[1.4.6.4.1.12.5]
b. 11 Nov 1851 d. 1939
+
HOOD Rebecca L
b. 1853
7
GIESY John Ulric
[1.4.6.4.1.12.6]
b. 07 Jul 1854 d. 02 Jun 1929
+
HOPKINS Clara G
b. 18 Apr 1878 d. 15 Jan 1893
MORGAN Agnes
8
GIESY John Towers
[1.4.6.4.1.12.6.1]
b. 15 Oct 1897 d. 08 Sep 1964
7
GIESY Susan Elizabeth
[1.4.6.4.1.12.7]
b. 29 Jul 1856 d. 17 Feb 1898
+
HOWSER Willis
7
GIESY Samuel Henry
[1.4.6.4.1.12.8]
b. 02 Mar 1858
+
HURLEY Alice Lucy
7
GIESY Anna
[1.4.6.4.1.12.9]
b. 27 Oct 1860
6
ROOT Elizabeth
[1.4.6.4.1.13]
b. 28 Sep 1824 d. 04 Jan 1851
6
ROOT Susan Hubbard
[1.4.6.4.1.14]
b. 06 May 1827
5
ROOT III Martin
[1.4.6.4.2]
b. 09 Oct 1781 d. 17 Mar 1838
BARRETT Mary D
b. 15 Jul 1786 d. 29 Dec 1826
6
ROOT Marcus Aurelius
[1.4.6.4.2.1]
b. 15 Aug 1808 d. 12 Apr 1888
KENNEDY Laurette Esther
b. 1816 d. 25 Apr 1895
7
ROOT William Nathaniel
[1.4.6.4.2.1.1]
b. Jan 1840 d. 1887
V Ellen
b. Mar 1840
8
ROOT Martha
[1.4.6.4.2.1.1.1]
8
ROOT Alice
[1.4.6.4.2.1.1.2]
8
ROOT Lewis
[1.4.6.4.2.1.1.3]
7
ROOT Marcus J
[1.4.6.4.2.1.2]
b. Mar 1844
+
J Elizabeth
b. Apr 1844
7
ROOT Charles M
[1.4.6.4.2.1.3]
b. Jun 1847
+
Lennia
b. Jul 1846
7
ROOT Albert P
[1.4.6.4.2.1.4]
b. Abt 1849
7
ROOT Laura Ellen
[1.4.6.4.2.1.5]
b. Abt 1853
7
ROOT Howard Cassin
[1.4.6.4.2.1.6]
b. Mar 1856 d. 1926
+
COX Jane Johnson
b. 28 May 1856 d. 1926
7
ROOT Henry George
[1.4.6.4.2.1.7]
b. Dec 1856
M Della
b. May 1864
8
ROOT Henry Lawrence
[1.4.6.4.2.1.7.1]
b. 1892 d. 1961
6
ROOT Linus
[1.4.6.4.2.2]
b. 19 Oct 1811 d. 20 Oct 1900
ARAM Sarah
b. 15 Oct 1815
7
ROOT William M
[1.4.6.4.2.2.1]
b. 28 Dec 1838 d. 21 May 1906
+
LUCAS Mary J
b. 06 Aug 1852 d. 21 May 1896
7
ROOT Mary Elizabeth
[1.4.6.4.2.2.2]
b. Nov 1839 d. 19 Jun 1899
7
ROOT Sarah
[1.4.6.4.2.2.3]
b. Abt 1846
6
ROOT Mary
[1.4.6.4.2.3]
b. 29 Jul 1813 d. 1864
+
BARRETT Charles J
b. 16 Apr 1825 d. 26 Sep 1894
6
ROOT Moses Barrett
[1.4.6.4.2.4]
b. 25 May 1815 d. 14 Apr 1890
HOWARD Elizabeth Ann
b. Abt 1818 d. 1900
7
ROOT Howard
[1.4.6.4.2.4.1]
b. 1846 d. 1846
7
ROOT Frank D
[1.4.6.4.2.4.2]
b. 07 Dec 1849
SQUIRE Clara B
8
ROOT Mabel
[1.4.6.4.2.4.2.1]
8
ROOT Blanch E
[1.4.6.4.2.4.2.2]
8
ROOT Mary E
[1.4.6.4.2.4.2.3]
8
ROOT Howard F
[1.4.6.4.2.4.2.4]
8
ROOT Oscar
[1.4.6.4.2.4.2.5]
7
ROOT Mary E
[1.4.6.4.2.4.3]
b. Mar 1851 d. 1851
7
ROOT Ada
[1.4.6.4.2.4.4]
b. Abt 1853
+
SOUTHWICK L H
7
ROOT Etta L
[1.4.6.4.2.4.5]
b. Abt 1860
+
SEELEY W A
6
ROOT Martha
[1.4.6.4.2.5]
b. 09 Oct 1817 d. 1865
+
DILLEY James Cornelius
b. 1819 d. May 1898
6
ROOT Samuel
[1.4.6.4.2.6]
b. 24 Jul 1820 d. Mar 1889
+
GRAVES Orpha
b. 30 Jan 1825 d. 14 Sep 1846
6
ROOT Lysander
[1.4.6.4.2.7]
b. 17 Jul 1822 d. 02 Jul 1902
BURNS Nancy B McDonald
b. 1829 d. 1899
7
ROOT James M
[1.4.6.4.2.7.1]
b. 13 Dec 1853 d. 11 Mar 1922
+
SPENCER Catherine M
b. 11 Apr 1872
+
Jane Lillian
b. Abt 1855
7
ROOT Charles L
[1.4.6.4.2.7.2]
b. 05 Jun 1856
+
E Effie
b. Abt 1856
7
ROOT Mary Etta
[1.4.6.4.2.7.3]
b. 20 Nov 1859 d. 1948
BROWN Fernando Cortez
b. 03 May 1853 d. 29 Nov 1935
8
BROWN Edna Merle
[1.4.6.4.2.7.3.1]
b. 10 Aug 1887 d. 17 Feb 1979
8
BROWN Wilbur Ellsworth
[1.4.6.4.2.7.3.2]
b. 23 Apr 1889
8
BROWN Howard Elmer
[1.4.6.4.2.7.3.3]
b. 12 Jan 1899 d. 09 Mar 1963
+
COUPLES Fanny T
b. 09 Mar 1823 d. 16 Feb 1850
6
ROOT Damaris
[1.4.6.4.2.8]
b. 07 Dec 1823 d. 26 Apr 1825
+
SHELDON Deborah Bundy Bosworth
5
ROOT Ruth Noble
[1.4.6.4.3]
b. 01 Jun 1784 d. 29 Mar 1862
FALLEY Samuel
b. 09 Oct 1780 d. 02 Feb 1871
6
FALLEY Lois Matilda
[1.4.6.4.3.1]
b. 23 Jan 1811 d. 30 Mar 1900
6
FALLEY Clarissa
[1.4.6.4.3.2]
b. 23 Jul 1812 d. 04 Apr 1875
STARR John Havens
b. 31 Dec 1803 d. 13 Mar 1873
7
STARR Myra Adella
[1.4.6.4.3.2.1]
b. 24 Aug 1840
+
FOY David
7
STARR Harriet Clarissa
[1.4.6.4.3.2.2]
b. 27 Aug 1842 d. 11 Mar 1910
KNOTT John Wilson
b. 26 Mar 1836 d. 01 Mar 1927
8
KNOTT Alfred Edison
[1.4.6.4.3.2.2.1]
b. 10 Jan 1863 d. 15 Sep 1865
8
KNOTT Herbert Lowell
[1.4.6.4.3.2.2.2]
b. 10 Jan 1865 d. 12 Sep 1919
8
KNOTT Walter Leroy
[1.4.6.4.3.2.2.3]
b. 19 Feb 1867
8
KNOTT Robert Arthur
[1.4.6.4.3.2.2.4]
b. 13 Feb 1870 d. 05 Apr 1930
8
KNOTT Mary Louise
[1.4.6.4.3.2.2.5]
b. 03 Nov 1874 d. 18 Oct 1894
8
KNOTT Anna Laura
[1.4.6.4.3.2.2.6]
b. 03 Nov 1874 d. 13 Jul 1876
8
KNOTT Edith Clarissa
[1.4.6.4.3.2.2.7]
b. 16 May 1878 d. 04 Apr 1954
+
ALLEN Edward
8
KNOTT George Charles
[1.4.6.4.3.2.2.8]
b. 11 Nov 1880
8
KNOTT John Thomas
[1.4.6.4.3.2.2.9]
b. May 1882 d. 15 Aug 1887
7
STARR John Calvin
[1.4.6.4.3.2.3]
b. 24 Nov 1843 d. 01 Jul 1864
7
STARR Samuel Richard
[1.4.6.4.3.2.4]
b. 02 Sep 1845 d. 25 Jan 1846
7
STARR Francis Richard
[1.4.6.4.3.2.5]
b. 10 Jan 1847 d. 11 Apr 1854
7
STARR Eunice Falley
[1.4.6.4.3.2.6]
b. 27 Dec 1848 d. 20 Mar 1924
FOY Samuel P
b. 10 Jan 1848
8
FOY Anna Mabel
[1.4.6.4.3.2.6.1]
b. 06 Jun 1868
8
FOY Nellie
[1.4.6.4.3.2.6.2]
b. 19 Jun 1873
8
FOY Charles
[1.4.6.4.3.2.6.3]
b. 04 Oct 1876
7
STARR Mary Cyrene
[1.4.6.4.3.2.7]
b. 06 May 1851
BURSON Edmund Fenton
b. 15 Feb 1838
8
BURSON Guy Le Vaughn
[1.4.6.4.3.2.7.1]
b. 22 Jun 1873
8
BURSON Eugene Vernon
[1.4.6.4.3.2.7.2]
b. 11 Jul 1875
7
STARR Frances
[1.4.6.4.3.2.8]
b. 30 Oct 1854 d. 03 Aug 1855
6
FALLEY Richard
[1.4.6.4.3.3]
b. 31 Oct 1813 d. Oct 1877
+
SCRANTON Fanny Louisa
6
FALLEY Charles Frederick
[1.4.6.4.3.4]
b. 04 Apr 1815 d. 28 Oct 1896
+
RICHARDSON Sarah
BRACKETT Ann Clark
b. 01 Oct 1821 d. 03 Nov 1899
7
FALLEY Charles Brackett
[1.4.6.4.3.4.1]
b. 27 Apr 1845 d. 07 Dec 1880
FITCH Elizabeth Adelaide
8
FALLEY Charles Brackett
[1.4.6.4.3.4.1.1]
b. 29 Dec 1879
7
FALLEY Lou A
[1.4.6.4.3.4.2]
b. 01 Jan 1849
+
HOWARD Jerome
7
FALLEY Richard Lewis
[1.4.6.4.3.4.3]
b. 29 Dec 1859 d. Aft 1918
MCKNEELY Isabel
8
FALLEY Mary
[1.4.6.4.3.4.3.1]
8
FALLEY Madge
[1.4.6.4.3.4.3.2]
8
FALLEY Francis M
[1.4.6.4.3.4.3.3]
b. 23 Jul 1894
8
FALLEY Inez
[1.4.6.4.3.4.3.4]
b. 12 Nov 1896
8
FALLEY Richard Lorenzo
[1.4.6.4.3.4.3.5]
b. 22 Mar 1898
8
FALLEY Gladys
[1.4.6.4.3.4.3.6]
b. 07 Jan 1900
8
FALLEY Neal Dow
[1.4.6.4.3.4.3.7]
b. 26 Nov 1904
8
FALLEY John Warren
[1.4.6.4.3.4.3.8]
b. 05 Aug 1906
6
FALLEY Samuel Lewis
[1.4.6.4.3.5]
b. 26 Oct 1816 d. 09 Jul 1850
+
DAMON Mary Abigail
b. 15 Oct 1819
6
FALLEY Francis Cleveland
[1.4.6.4.3.6]
b. 08 May 1818 d. 1876
6
FALLEY Ruth Miranda
[1.4.6.4.3.7]
b. 09 Nov 1819 d. 02 Aug 1879
+
WEBSTER Charles James
6
FALLEY Edmund Root
[1.4.6.4.3.8]
b. 15 Apr 1821 d. 14 Dec 1897
Eliza
b. Abt 1826 d. 16 Jun 1873
7
FALLEY James
[1.4.6.4.3.8.1]
b. 1866
6
FALLEY Linus Alexander
[1.4.6.4.3.9]
b. 03 Dec 1822
HAUPT Elizabeth
7
FALLEY Charles E
[1.4.6.4.3.9.1]
b. 05 Dec 1862
7
FALLEY Mary B
[1.4.6.4.3.9.2]
b. 15 Jan 1865
7
FALLEY Walter L
[1.4.6.4.3.9.3]
b. 28 Feb 1870
6
FALLEY Eunice Laurinda
[1.4.6.4.3.10]
b. 13 Apr 1824
+
SEEGUR John Reynolds Leemon
6
FALLEY Charlotte Cyrena
[1.4.6.4.3.11]
b. 04 Aug 1828
+
MANTONYA C C
5
ROOT Charlotte
[1.4.6.4.4]
b. 12 Oct 1786 d. 02 Mar 1863
STEARNS Theodore
b. 20 Apr 1784 d. 07 Jan 1869
6
STEARNS Daniel Kingsley
[1.4.6.4.4.1]
b. 07 Dec 1815 d. 03 Oct 1856
+
KELLOGG Elizabeth
6
STEARNS Mary Edwards
[1.4.6.4.4.2]
b. 02 May 1817
+
LYMAN Lauren Dwight
6
STEARNS Henry Noble
[1.4.6.4.4.3]
b. 23 Mar 1819 d. 14 Jan 1892
GOODELL Mary Weeks
b. 25 Oct 1831
7
STEARNS Theodore Edwards
[1.4.6.4.4.3.1]
b. 11 Jun 1864
7
STEARNS Joel Ebenezer
[1.4.6.4.4.3.2]
b. 07 Dec 1866
7
STEARNS Mary Emeline
[1.4.6.4.4.3.3]
b. 07 Dec 1868 d. 01 Apr 1955
+
INGALLS Theodore W
6
STEARNS Theodore Obookiah
[1.4.6.4.4.4]
b. 13 May 1823
+
SLAFTER Olive Norton
+
PARMALEE Emeline
6
STEARNS Charlotte Root
[1.4.6.4.4.5]
b. 13 May 1823 d. 06 Feb 1861
+
LYMAN Lauren Dwight
5
ROOT Charles B
[1.4.6.4.5]
b. 26 Jan 1789 d. 03 Nov 1847
JACKSON Mary
b. 1796 d. 28 Sep 1876
6
ROOT Jemima
[1.4.6.4.5.1]
b. 28 Sep 1817
6
ROOT Charles Jackson
[1.4.6.4.5.2]
b. 11 Apr 1819
+
SEP Marilla Lee
6
ROOT Elizabeth
[1.4.6.4.5.3]
b. 05 Dec 1820 d. 07 Dec 1825
6
ROOT William
[1.4.6.4.5.4]
b. 06 Jun 1823 d. 22 Jul 1824
6
ROOT William S
[1.4.6.4.5.5]
b. 05 Oct 1825 d. 30 Dec 1827
6
ROOT Carlton Belt
[1.4.6.4.5.6]
b. 28 Aug 1827
+
E Nancy
6
ROOT Henry Edman
[1.4.6.4.5.7]
b. 01 May 1829 d. 05 Oct 1873
NEWMAN Mary Caroline
b. 24 Jul 1831 d. 05 Sep 1875
7
ROOT William Henry
[1.4.6.4.5.7.1]
b. 1849 d. 1927
7
ROOT Eliza Ellen
[1.4.6.4.5.7.2]
b. 1855 d. 1917
7
ROOT Marcus Jeff
[1.4.6.4.5.7.3]
b. 1857 d. 1933
7
ROOT Jersey Evaline
[1.4.6.4.5.7.4]
b. 1859 d. 1881
7
ROOT Elsie Mae
[1.4.6.4.5.7.5]
b. 09 Sep 1864 d. 19 Feb 1950
FEWKES Jarvis Rila
b. Abt 1855
8
FEWKES Shannon
[1.4.6.4.5.7.5.1]
b. 26 Oct 1883 d. 01 Dec 1963
8
FEWKES Lena Rosa
[1.4.6.4.5.7.5.2]
b. 08 Dec 1885 d. 12 Jan 1895
8
FEWKES John Henry
[1.4.6.4.5.7.5.3]
b. 01 Apr 1888 d. 15 Aug 1973
SLOAN Ulysses Lincoln
8
SLOAN Beatrice
[1.4.6.4.5.7.5.4]
b. 1903 d. 1975
7
ROOT Posey Erastus
[1.4.6.4.5.7.6]
b. 01 Dec 1871 d. 15 May 1911
SHEPHERD Laura
b. 09 Oct 1874 d. 31 Dec 1955
8
ROOT Mary Nadine
[1.4.6.4.5.7.6.1]
b. 29 Sep 1897 d. 09 May 1991
6
ROOT Charlotte
[1.4.6.4.5.8]
b. 11 May 1832 d. 16 May 1847
6
ROOT Truman A
[1.4.6.4.5.9]
b. 27 Feb 1836 d. 17 Oct 1888
COFFEEN Charotte
b. Abt 1834
7
ROOT Artie A
[1.4.6.4.5.9.1]
b. Abt 1862
5
ROOT Eunice
[1.4.6.4.6]
b. 08 Nov 1790 d. 29 Jun 1882
BARRETT Elisha Dow
b. 19 Jan 1790 d. 06 Oct 1880
6
BARRETT Lysander
[1.4.6.4.6.1]
6
BARRETT Louisa
[1.4.6.4.6.2]
b. 25 Nov 1816 d. 19 Apr 1856
+
MONTANYA Amos
6
BARRETT Eunice Noble
[1.4.6.4.6.3]
b. 06 May 1818 d. 21 Oct 1820
6
BARRETT Louvinia
[1.4.6.4.6.4]
b. 21 Jun 1820
SMITH Ann Lois
b. 08 Nov 1770
5
ROOT Edmund
[1.4.6.4.7]
b. 20 Nov 1793
5
ROOT Sr Linus
[1.4.6.4.8]
b. 12 Sep 1795 d. 28 Jan 1848
BURR Martha
b. 07 Feb 1804 d. 14 Jul 1890
6
ROOT Lois Maria
[1.4.6.4.8.1]
b. 26 Apr 1822 d. 08 Jun 1912
LEACH Daniel Bassett
b. 12 Aug 1820 d. 12 Feb 1909
7
LEACH Alfred
[1.4.6.4.8.1.1]
7
LEACH Mary Elizabeth
[1.4.6.4.8.1.2]
b. 09 Jul 1842 d. 18 May 1918
+
LANKFORD ?
7
LEACH Cecelia Louisa
[1.4.6.4.8.1.3]
b. 01 Jan 1844 d. 02 Jul 1934
+
REEF John Rhodes
7
LEACH Virgil Luciene
[1.4.6.4.8.1.4]
b. 06 Apr 1845 d. 11 Aug 1846
7
LEACH Ulissa Jane
[1.4.6.4.8.1.5]
b. 02 Jan 1847 d. 13 Mar 1908
+
CLARK Elias
7
LEACH Alice Cornelia
[1.4.6.4.8.1.6]
b. 20 Jan 1849 d. 28 Apr 1923
+
CHILDRESS George Lemon
7
LEACH Lois Maria
[1.4.6.4.8.1.7]
b. 04 Jun 1850 d. 28 Oct 1917
+
SIMS John H
7
LEACH Lewis David
[1.4.6.4.8.1.8]
b. 22 Mar 1852 d. 16 Dec 1928
GOULD Eleanor Lou
b. 21 Jun 1853 d. 06 Mar 1942
8
LEACH Joseph Daniel
[1.4.6.4.8.1.8.1]
b. 16 Sep 1873 d. 26 Apr 1951
8
LEACH Frank Philander
[1.4.6.4.8.1.8.2]
b. 31 Oct 1875 d. 19 Mar 1953
8
LEACH Arthur Lewis
[1.4.6.4.8.1.8.3]
b. 25 Nov 1877 d. 1957
8
LEACH Clara Malvenia DeGrasse
[1.4.6.4.8.1.8.4]
b. 22 Mar 1880 d. 1899
8
LEACH Mary Lois
[1.4.6.4.8.1.8.5]
b. 06 Jan 1883
8
LEACH Theron Augustus
[1.4.6.4.8.1.8.6]
b. 04 Feb 1885 d. 16 Jul 1969
8
LEACH Raymond Oliver
[1.4.6.4.8.1.8.7]
b. 14 Aug 1888 d. 15 May 1974
8
LEACH Logan Elden
[1.4.6.4.8.1.8.8]
b. 27 Sep 1890 d. 25 Dec 1952
8
LEACH Sarah Elizabeth
[1.4.6.4.8.1.8.9]
b. 29 Dec 1893 d. 1894
8
LEACH Alice Marie
[1.4.6.4.8.1.8.10]
b. 29 Dec 1893 d. 29 May 1937
7
LEACH George Randall
[1.4.6.4.8.1.9]
b. 18 Mar 1854 d. 19 Jun 1916
+
RIGG Rachel Malinda
+
MCCLEARY Josephine
7
LEACH Augustus Daniel
[1.4.6.4.8.1.10]
b. 27 Dec 1856 d. 01 Mar 1905
+
SHANNON Elizabeth
7
LEACH Horace John
[1.4.6.4.8.1.11]
b. 08 Nov 1858 d. 09 May 1948
+
SCHRODT Anna Maria
7
LEACH Agnes Malvenia Degrasse Pardee
[1.4.6.4.8.1.12]
b. 31 Dec 1860 d. 15 Feb 1936
BIRCKET Lewis Angelo
b. 14 Sep 1857 d. 13 May 1937
8
BIRCKET
[1.4.6.4.8.1.12.1]
8
BIRCKET Horace Orville
[1.4.6.4.8.1.12.2]
8
BIRCKET Arlo A
[1.4.6.4.8.1.12.3]
b. Abt 1880
7
LEACH Charles William
[1.4.6.4.8.1.13]
b. 18 Apr 1869
+
RUDE Katherine
6
ROOT Louisa Cornelia
[1.4.6.4.8.2]
b. 24 Nov 1823 d. 10 Nov 1856
6
ROOT Martin Burr
[1.4.6.4.8.3]
b. 11 Mar 1826 d. 02 Jul 1845
6
ROOT John
[1.4.6.4.8.4]
b. 23 Oct 1827 d. 22 Jan 1846
6
ROOT Mary Jane
[1.4.6.4.8.5]
b. 22 Dec 1829 d. 07 Jul 1904
+
SHURTLEFF Hyrcannus
6
ROOT Linus Jr
[1.4.6.4.8.6]
b. 22 Apr 1832 d. 17 Mar 1852
6
ROOT Edmund
[1.4.6.4.8.7]
b. 22 Apr 1832 d. 17 Aug 1893
RHODES Mary Ann Shamalia
b. Abt 1835
7
ROOT Louisa Emily
[1.4.6.4.8.7.1]
b. 07 Jul 1856
+
FRENCH Winfield Scott
b. 07 Sep 1852
7
ROOT Anna Rebecca
[1.4.6.4.8.7.2]
b. 28 Jan 1859
+
GOINGS Marion Jackson
b. 20 Apr 1854
7
ROOT Martha Allesia
[1.4.6.4.8.7.3]
b. 23 Nov 1861 d. 1869
7
ROOT Allesia Lucetta
[1.4.6.4.8.7.4]
b. 12 Oct 1864
+
MINER Melville Corner
b. 20 Jan 1857
7
ROOT Etta Luella
[1.4.6.4.8.7.5]
b. 07 Nov 1867 d. 26 Nov 1964
+
BLAKE Pearl Forest
b. 22 Nov 1870
EDWARDS William Ozro
8
EDWARDS Gilbert Harold
[1.4.6.4.8.7.5.1]
b. 16 Jan 1904 d. 16 Nov 1973
7
ROOT Mary Alice
[1.4.6.4.8.7.6]
b. 21 Jan 1872 d. Nov 1948
BLAKE Pearl Forest
b. 22 Nov 1870
8
BLAKE Forrest Nelson
[1.4.6.4.8.7.6.1]
b. 20 Jun 1906 d. 19 Dec 1993
+
EDWARDS William Ozro
b. 28 Feb 1869
7
ROOT Charles Edmund
[1.4.6.4.8.7.7]
b. 06 Jul 1875 d. Oct 1875
6
ROOT David Haselden
[1.4.6.4.8.8]
b. 11 May 1835 d. 09 Aug 1839
6
ROOT Charles
[1.4.6.4.8.9]
b. 29 Dec 1837 d. 22 Jan 1863
WALKER Maria
b. 16 Jan 1839 d. 11 Mar 1879
7
ROOT Linus Bryan
[1.4.6.4.8.9.1]
b. 06 Jul 1859 d. 10 Sep 1939
WHITING Sarah Jane
b. 10 May 1862 d. 01 Jan 1917
8
ROOT Live
[1.4.6.4.8.9.1.1]
8
ROOT Bertha M
[1.4.6.4.8.9.1.2]
b. 08 Dec 1883 d. 25 Mar 1890
8
ROOT Mary Belle
[1.4.6.4.8.9.1.3]
b. 1884 d. 25 Mar 1890
8
ROOT Emma Agnes
[1.4.6.4.8.9.1.4]
b. 1887 d. 25 Mar 1890
8
ROOT Lucie Emma
[1.4.6.4.8.9.1.5]
b. 07 Jan 1892 d. 17 Jul 1943
8
ROOT Ella Viola
[1.4.6.4.8.9.1.6]
b. 16 Mar 1894 d. 18 Jun 1959
8
ROOT Elbert Henry
[1.4.6.4.8.9.1.7]
b. 05 Dec 1899 d. 02 Jul 1975
8
ROOT Charles Edmund
[1.4.6.4.8.9.1.8]
b. 17 Feb 1903 d. 28 May 1971
+
CURTIS Augusta
7
ROOT Amy
[1.4.6.4.8.9.2]
b. 03 Feb 1861 d. 02 Nov 1955
+
SPRAGUE F P
7
ROOT Ella
[1.4.6.4.8.9.3]
b. 1862 d. 24 Jan 1945
+
MICHAELS Homer
b. Abt 1860
6
ROOT David Haselden II
[1.4.6.4.8.10]
b. 11 May 1841 d. 10 Oct 1841
6
ROOT Martha Copeland
[1.4.6.4.8.11]
b. 21 Apr 1844 d. 14 Jul 1890
+
FEWKES Joseph
6
ROOT Richard Baxter
[1.4.6.4.8.12]
b. 09 Dec 1847 d. 21 Aug 1849
4
ROOT Jared
[1.4.6.5]
b. 03 Feb 1756
4
ROOT Jonathan
[1.4.6.6]
b. 11 Sep 1757
4
ROOT Theodosia
[1.4.6.7]
b. 11 Jul 1759 d. 23 Aug 1812
ROOT Gad
b. 18 May 1756 d. 13 Nov 1824
5
ROOT Elizabeth
[1.4.6.7.1]
+
HAMILTON Eli B
5
ROOT Isabella
[1.4.6.7.2]
b. 29 Oct 1779
5
ROOT Gad
[1.4.6.7.3]
b. 07 Dec 1782
5
ROOT Grace
[1.4.6.7.4]
b. 14 Feb 1785 d. 04 Apr 1862
5
ROOT Sophronia
[1.4.6.7.5]
b. 05 May 1787 d. 09 Nov 1814
+
YEOMAN Ira
5
ROOT Ashur
[1.4.6.7.6]
b. 19 May 1792
5
ROOT King William
[1.4.6.7.7]
b. 19 Jul 1794 d. 24 Aug 1822
5
ROOT Theodore
[1.4.6.7.8]
b. 22 Apr 1797 d. 02 Jun 1831
4
ROOT Sarah
[1.4.6.8]
b. 14 Mar 1762 d. 03 Jan 1846
DRAKE Moses
b. 1765 d. 1836
5
DRAKE David
[1.4.6.8.1]
b. 05 May 1793 d. 13 Aug 1858
HOLMES Chloe
b. 21 Oct 1790 d. 31 Dec 1851
6
DRAKE Chloe
[1.4.6.8.1.1]
b. 14 Dec 1815
6
DRAKE Sophia
[1.4.6.8.1.2]
b. 18 Sep 1818 d. 09 Apr 1898
HERRICK Rufus
b. 1816 d. 02 Mar 1871
7
HERRICK Harriet
[1.4.6.8.1.2.1]
b. 1840 d. 15 Sep 1844
7
HERRICK Hayden A
[1.4.6.8.1.2.2]
b. 1840 d. 13 Mar 1913
7
HERRICK Homer
[1.4.6.8.1.2.3]
b. 1842
7
HERRICK Mary A
[1.4.6.8.1.2.4]
b. 06 Aug 1846 d. 12 Nov 1918
7
HERRICK John B
[1.4.6.8.1.2.5]
b. Abt 1848
6
DRAKE David
[1.4.6.8.1.3]
b. 29 Feb 1820 d. 18 May 1907
+
M Arabella
b. 1832 d. 06 Sep 1898
BANCROFT Eliza Jane
b. 1818 d. 26 Dec 1864
7
DRAKE Alpheus David
[1.4.6.8.1.3.1]
b. 08 Jul 1846 d. 22 Jan 1922
7
DRAKE Austin C
[1.4.6.8.1.3.2]
b. 31 Mar 1848 d. 18 Jun 1906
LOOMIS Julia Isabel
b. 03 May 1859 d. 23 Aug 1951
8
DRAKE Nellie E
[1.4.6.8.1.3.2.1]
b. 14 Oct 1878 d. 12 Aug 1959
7
DRAKE Sarah J
[1.4.6.8.1.3.3]
b. 17 Mar 1851
7
DRAKE Frederick Enoch
[1.4.6.8.1.3.4]
b. 30 Jan 1852 d. 15 Dec 1930
BUSH Abigail Frances
b. 28 Dec 1853
8
DRAKE Ethel Louise
[1.4.6.8.1.3.4.1]
b. 12 Aug 1884
8
DRAKE Grace Irene
[1.4.6.8.1.3.4.2]
b. 02 Jul 1888
8
DRAKE Ruth Harriet
[1.4.6.8.1.3.4.3]
b. 28 Dec 1892
8
DRAKE Sarah Elizabeth
[1.4.6.8.1.3.4.4]
b. 10 Aug 1898
7
DRAKE Artemus B
[1.4.6.8.1.3.5]
b. 25 Dec 1854
7
DRAKE Etta M
[1.4.6.8.1.3.6]
b. 1861 d. 03 Oct 1878
6
DRAKE Merritt
[1.4.6.8.1.4]
b. 05 May 1828 d. 29 Apr 1915
KNOX Nancy M
b. 31 Oct 1839 d. 22 Jan 1911
7
DRAKE Hattie Mable
[1.4.6.8.1.4.1]
b. 16 Jul 1863
7
DRAKE Annie Marie
[1.4.6.8.1.4.2]
b. 08 Jun 1867 d. 24 Jan 1885
7
DRAKE Lucelia Florence
[1.4.6.8.1.4.3]
b. 23 Sep 1872
7
DRAKE Emma Josephine
[1.4.6.8.1.4.4]
b. 21 Sep 1877
6
DRAKE Dwight F
[1.4.6.8.1.5]
b. 29 Nov 1829 d. 01 Dec 1908
FURROW Julia M
b. 04 Dec 1836 d. 25 Mar 1921
7
DRAKE Alice Marilla
[1.4.6.8.1.5.1]
b. 09 Feb 1880
6
DRAKE Marilla
[1.4.6.8.1.6]
b. 29 May 1835
5
DRAKE Elijah
[1.4.6.8.2]
b. Abt 1794
5
DRAKE Moses
[1.4.6.8.3]
b. 11 Aug 1794 d. 30 Jan 1827
5
DRAKE Sally
[1.4.6.8.4]
b. 16 Feb 1800
5
DRAKE Hiram
[1.4.6.8.5]
b. 04 Apr 1801
5
DRAKE Samuel
[1.4.6.8.6]
b. 17 May 1803 d. 28 Jun 1885
+
HOUGHTON Anna
b. 03 Jun 1806 d. 26 Apr 1885
5
DRAKE Oliver
[1.4.6.8.7]
b. 27 Jan 1805
4
ROOT Pegge
[1.4.6.9]
b. 09 Jun 1765
GATES Matthias
b. Abt 1765 d. 17 Feb 1831
5
GATES Peggy
[1.4.6.9.1]
+
BOLTON Abijah
5
GATES Minerva
[1.4.6.9.2]
+
MAHAFFEY James
5
GATES Roderick
[1.4.6.9.3]
5
GATES Hannah
[1.4.6.9.4]
5
GATES Theodosia
[1.4.6.9.5]
b. 26 Mar 1790
+
GREEN Joseph
5
GATES John
[1.4.6.9.6]
b. 25 Aug 1792 d. 13 Aug 1814
5
GATES Jr Matthias
[1.4.6.9.7]
b. 24 Apr 1794
+
LAFFERDY Jane
5
GATES Richard
[1.4.6.9.8]
b. 11 Aug 1796 d. 19 Jun 1868
BORDEN Eliza
b. 03 Jun 1803 d. 04 Jan 1891
6
GATES Lucy M
[1.4.6.9.8.1]
b. 02 Jun 1822 d. 21 Jun 1881
+
BALDWIN Homer
+
BALDWIN Simeon
6
GATES Elvira
[1.4.6.9.8.2]
b. 27 Dec 1823 d. 03 May 1891
+
JONES William
6
GATES Almira
[1.4.6.9.8.3]
b. 27 Dec 1823 d. 23 Dec 1896
FULLER Alexander
b. 04 Jun 1820 d. 16 Sep 1907
7
FULLER Dwight Willis
[1.4.6.9.8.3.1]
b. 15 Jul 1842 d. 26 Jul 1892
FALL Ellen Amelia
8
FULLER Leona
[1.4.6.9.8.3.1.1]
7
FULLER Lewis Cutter
[1.4.6.9.8.3.2]
b. 14 Apr 1848 d. 27 Aug 1887
7
FULLER Candace Ella
[1.4.6.9.8.3.3]
b. 08 Dec 1850 d. 21 Oct 1935
GRAY James Arthur
b. 04 Apr 1849 d. 24 Nov 1906
8
GRAY Claude Arthur
[1.4.6.9.8.3.3.1]
b. 19 Nov 1876 d. 04 Feb 1951
8
GRAY Myra Belle
[1.4.6.9.8.3.3.2]
b. 03 Sep 1879
7
FULLER Elizabeth Lucy
[1.4.6.9.8.3.4]
b. 17 Jan 1854 d. 24 Jan 1938
+
BENNION
7
FULLER Caroline
[1.4.6.9.8.3.5]
b. 17 Jan 1854 d. Bef 1930
+
STEWART Charles E
6
GATES Willia
[1.4.6.9.8.4]
b. 28 Oct 1825 d. 24 May 1832
6
GATES Huldah M
[1.4.6.9.8.5]
b. 01 Sep 1829
+
WATERS Loren
6
GATES Marcus
[1.4.6.9.8.6]
b. 04 Jan 1836 d. 06 Dec 1877
+
SACKETT Densie
6
GATES Homer
[1.4.6.9.8.7]
b. 22 Dec 1838
+
DRAKE Eliza A
5
GATES Jarvis
[1.4.6.9.9]
b. 10 Oct 1805
+
JONES Sarah
5
GATES Martin Root
[1.4.6.9.10]
b. 20 Jun 1807 d. 03 May 1888
+
RHODES Electra
b. 08 Nov 1811 d. 16 Apr 1896
4
ROOT William
[1.4.6.10]
b. 21 May 1767
3
ROOT Margaret
[1.4.7]
b. 03 Jan 1729 d. 1756
2
ROOT Hannah
[1.5]
b. 09 Dec 1677
2
ROOT Abigail
[1.6]
b. 26 Jun 1680 d. 18 Apr 1773
MOSELEY Joseph
b. 21 Dec 1670 d. 15 Aug 1719
3
MOSELEY Abigail
[1.6.1]
b. 16 Nov 1697 d. 09 Nov 1750
LYMAN John
b. 12 Oct 1693 d. 03 Jan 1783
4
LYMAN Zadoc
[1.6.1.1]
b. 1719 d. 14 Oct 1754
CLARK Sarah
b. 23 Apr 1723 d. 22 Mar 1798
5
LYMAN Israel
[1.6.1.1.1]
b. Abt 07 Feb 1745 d. 08 Jun 1830
BEALS Rachel
b. 08 Jun 1747 d. 27 Dec 1824
6
LYMAN Sarah
[1.6.1.1.1.1]
b. 12 Sep 1770 d. 19 Sep 1835
JOHNSON Stephen
b. 1762 d. 1845
7
JOHNSON Stephen
[1.6.1.1.1.1.1]
b. 1802 d. 1882
ROOT Catherine
b. 24 Jun 1809 d. 1870
8
JOHNSON Lucy Cornelia
[1.6.1.1.1.1.1.1]
b. 03 Jan 1830
8
JOHNSON Emeline
[1.6.1.1.1.1.1.2]
b. 09 Feb 1832 d. 01 Feb 1848
8
JOHNSON Chester Lorenzo
[1.6.1.1.1.1.1.3]
b. 01 Apr 1834
8
JOHNSON Laura Root
[1.6.1.1.1.1.1.4]
b. 10 Jun 1837 d. 1927
8
JOHNSON Steven Elliot
[1.6.1.1.1.1.1.5]
b. 22 Dec 1840
6
LYMAN Rachel
[1.6.1.1.1.2]
b. 19 Mar 1772 d. 27 Dec 1803
MONTAGUE Elijah
b. 27 Apr 1771 d. 20 Feb 1843
7
MONTAGUE Wealthy
[1.6.1.1.1.2.1]
b. 11 Oct 1795
7
MONTAGUE Moses
[1.6.1.1.1.2.2]
b. 08 Sep 1797 d. 20 Mar 1885
+
SMITH Harriet
b. 1797 d. 01 Nov 1876
7
MONTAGUE Obed
[1.6.1.1.1.2.3]
b. 11 Aug 1799
7
MONTAGUE Sally
[1.6.1.1.1.2.4]
b. 22 Jul 1802 d. 16 Sep 1864
6
LYMAN Zadoc Samuel
[1.6.1.1.1.3]
b. 26 Mar 1774 d. 08 Dec 1849
WATSON Hannah
b. 21 Jul 1768 d. 17 Dec 1845
7
LYMAN Samuel Watson
[1.6.1.1.1.3.1]
b. 13 Nov 1797 d. 27 May 1856
HUBBARD Parley
b. 02 May 1796 d. 19 Sep 1833
8
LYMAN Lucretia Elvira
[1.6.1.1.1.3.1.1]
b. 16 Sep 1820 d. 08 Apr 1858
8
LYMAN Marcia Ann
[1.6.1.1.1.3.1.2]
b. 23 Dec 1823 d. 24 Oct 1865
LYMAN Israel Franklin
b. 11 Sep 1810 d. 17 Jan 1892
9
LYMAN William Arnold
[1.6.1.1.1.3.1.2.1]
b. 27 Jul 1841 d. 19 Feb 1844
9
LYMAN Auret Mann
[1.6.1.1.1.3.1.2.2]
b. 23 Jan 1842
9
LYMAN Moses Watson
[1.6.1.1.1.3.1.2.3]
b. 20 Dec 1850 d. Jan 1899
9
LYMAN Henry Dexter
[1.6.1.1.1.3.1.2.4]
b. 24 Nov 1855
9
LYMAN LIzzie Marcia
[1.6.1.1.1.3.1.2.5]
b. 26 May 1867
8
LYMAN Sarah Jane
[1.6.1.1.1.3.1.3]
b. 29 Jul 1830
CAMPBELL Mary Ann
b. Abt 1812
8
LYMAN William Campbell
[1.6.1.1.1.3.1.4]
b. 17 Dec 1839
8
LYMAN Mary Eliza
[1.6.1.1.1.3.1.5]
b. 02 Mar 1842
8
LYMAN Charles Moseley Watson
[1.6.1.1.1.3.1.6]
b. 08 Sep 1844 d. 24 Jun 1867
8
LYMAN Lois Ada
[1.6.1.1.1.3.1.7]
b. 10 Mar 1851
8
LYMAN Ella Annette
[1.6.1.1.1.3.1.8]
b. 19 Jun 1855
7
LYMAN Lucretia
[1.6.1.1.1.3.2]
b. 20 Mar 1799
+
CLARK Elijah
7
LYMAN William
[1.6.1.1.1.3.3]
b. 22 Oct 1800 d. 23 Nov 1837
WHITE Amanda
b. 10 Jul 1797
8
LYMAN Theodore W
[1.6.1.1.1.3.3.1]
b. 26 Sep 1826
8
LYMAN Joseph Austin
[1.6.1.1.1.3.3.2]
b. 14 Nov 1828
8
LYMAN Mary Amanda
[1.6.1.1.1.3.3.3]
b. 16 Oct 1833 d. 14 May 1849
8
LYMAN William Wirt
[1.6.1.1.1.3.3.4]
b. 30 Apr 1834
7
LYMAN Horace
[1.6.1.1.1.3.4]
b. 14 Oct 1802
HUBBARD Elvira
b. 16 Oct 1802
8
LYMAN Eliza Hubbard
[1.6.1.1.1.3.4.1]
b. 17 Mar 1828 d. 30 Sep 1892
SMITH John Montague
b. 06 Jul 1825
9
SMITH Fanny Eliza
[1.6.1.1.1.3.4.1.1]
b. 19 Dec 1850 d. 31 Aug 1851
9
SMITH Emma Willis
[1.6.1.1.1.3.4.1.2]
b. 11 Jul 1855 d. 20 Nov 1857
8
LYMAN Helen Elvira
[1.6.1.1.1.3.4.2]
b. 04 Mar 1830
8
LYMAN Jane Louise
[1.6.1.1.1.3.4.3]
b. 28 Feb 1832 d. 02 Jan 1833
8
LYMAN Edward Elisha
[1.6.1.1.1.3.4.4]
b. 13 Dec 1834 d. 30 Sep 1892
8
LYMAN Henry William
[1.6.1.1.1.3.4.5]
b. 24 Nov 1838 d. 17 May 1855
8
LYMAN Jane Louisa
[1.6.1.1.1.3.4.6]
b. 01 Jun 1841
7
LYMAN Zadoc Moseley
[1.6.1.1.1.3.5]
b. 12 Jul 1804
SMITH Mary
b. Abt 1808
8
LYMAN William W
[1.6.1.1.1.3.5.1]
b. Abt 1834
7
LYMAN Rodney
[1.6.1.1.1.3.6]
b. 10 Jun 1806
FULLER Melissa
b. Abt 1811
8
LYMAN Alice S
[1.6.1.1.1.3.6.1]
b. Abt 1847
7
LYMAN Charles
[1.6.1.1.1.3.7]
b. 09 Sep 1808 d. 16 Jul 1810
7
LYMAN Charles
[1.6.1.1.1.3.8]
b. 12 Aug 1810 d. 30 Aug 1838
HOLMES Mary D
b. Abt 1810
8
LYMAN Mary
[1.6.1.1.1.3.8.1]
b. Aft 01 Jan 1834
8
LYMAN Hannah
[1.6.1.1.1.3.8.2]
b. Aft 01 Jan 1834
7
LYMAN Frederick
[1.6.1.1.1.3.9]
b. 03 Oct 1814 d. 1891
WHITTEN Caroline
b. Jun 1824 d. 1908
8
LYMAN Charles Frederick
[1.6.1.1.1.3.9.1]
b. 24 Nov 1842 d. 24 Jul 1864
8
LYMAN Mary Delano
[1.6.1.1.1.3.9.2]
b. 22 Dec 1844
8
LYMAN William
[1.6.1.1.1.3.9.3]
b. 07 May 1848 d. 14 Jul 1867
8
LYMAN Melzar Whitten
[1.6.1.1.1.3.9.4]
b. 09 Mar 1852
8
LYMAN Helen Elizabeth
[1.6.1.1.1.3.9.5]
b. 26 Jun 1854
8
LYMAN Hannah Watson
[1.6.1.1.1.3.9.6]
b. 29 Dec 1864 d. 29 Mar 1940
6
LYMAN Israel
[1.6.1.1.1.4]
b. 09 Aug 1775 d. 10 Aug 1776
6
LYMAN Israel
[1.6.1.1.1.5]
b. 17 Oct 1776 d. 04 Aug 1836
MOODY Sally
b. 12 May 1782 d. 17 Mar 1848
7
LYMAN Alonzo
[1.6.1.1.1.5.1]
b. 16 Mar 1803 d. 25 Sep 1840
MOODY Amelia
8
LYMAN Eli Dyer
[1.6.1.1.1.5.1.1]
b. 13 Nov 1829
8
LYMAN Harriet Amelia
[1.6.1.1.1.5.1.2]
b. 23 Sep 1831
8
LYMAN Seth Alonzo
[1.6.1.1.1.5.1.3]
b. 02 Feb 1834
8
LYMAN Sarah Rachel
[1.6.1.1.1.5.1.4]
b. 22 Sep 1836 d. 19 Mar 1899
8
LYMAN Edward Israel
[1.6.1.1.1.5.1.5]
b. 09 Feb 1839 d. 20 Dec 1911
7
LYMAN Keziah Moody
[1.6.1.1.1.5.2]
b. 19 Jan 1805 d. 19 Apr 1872
+
HUBBARD Moses
b. 07 Nov 1800 d. 03 Aug 1875
7
LYMAN Maria
[1.6.1.1.1.5.3]
b. 02 Nov 1806
+
BROWN
7
LYMAN Almon
[1.6.1.1.1.5.4]
b. 29 Jul 1808 d. 25 Sep 1840
BURNETT Clarissa
b. Abt 1800
8
LYMAN Sarah Maria
[1.6.1.1.1.5.4.1]
b. Abt 1828
8
LYMAN Alden Burnett
[1.6.1.1.1.5.4.2]
b. 02 Aug 1835
8
LYMAN Clarissa Keziah
[1.6.1.1.1.5.4.3]
b. 14 Sep 1837
7
LYMAN Israel Franklin
[1.6.1.1.1.5.5]
b. 11 Sep 1810 d. 17 Jan 1892
LYMAN Marcia Ann
b. 23 Dec 1823 d. 24 Oct 1865
8
LYMAN William Arnold
[1.6.1.1.1.5.5.1]
b. 27 Jul 1841 d. 19 Feb 1844
8
LYMAN Auret Mann
[1.6.1.1.1.5.5.2]
b. 23 Jan 1842
8
LYMAN Moses Watson
[1.6.1.1.1.5.5.3]
b. 20 Dec 1850 d. Jan 1899
8
LYMAN Henry Dexter
[1.6.1.1.1.5.5.4]
b. 24 Nov 1855
8
LYMAN LIzzie Marcia
[1.6.1.1.1.5.5.5]
b. 26 May 1867
7
LYMAN
[1.6.1.1.1.5.6]
b. 08 Feb 1813 d. 11 Feb 1813
7
LYMAN Harvey
[1.6.1.1.1.5.7]
b. 26 Aug 1814
WHITE Mary Ann
b. Aug 1825
8
LYMAN Charles Harney
[1.6.1.1.1.5.7.1]
b. 30 Apr 1855
8
LYMAN George Edward
[1.6.1.1.1.5.7.2]
b. 07 May 1857
8
LYMAN John White
[1.6.1.1.1.5.7.3]
b. 09 Feb 1862
7
LYMAN Hadassar
[1.6.1.1.1.5.8]
b. 27 Oct 1816
+
BARTLETT Henry E
7
LYMAN Mary Pomeroy
[1.6.1.1.1.5.9]
b. 12 Nov 1819 d. 29 Jan 1820
7
LYMAN
[1.6.1.1.1.5.10]
b. 04 Oct 1821 d. 07 Oct 1821
7
LYMAN Elijah Austin
[1.6.1.1.1.5.11]
b. 22 Feb 1823
PEASE Sophronia
b. Abt 1818
8
LYMAN Leona Maria
[1.6.1.1.1.5.11.1]
b. 02 Sep 1846
8
LYMAN Byron Austin
[1.6.1.1.1.5.11.2]
b. 30 Sep 1847 d. 28 Aug 1851
8
LYMAN Jerome Albert
[1.6.1.1.1.5.11.3]
b. 07 Dec 1851
8
LYMAN William Edwin
[1.6.1.1.1.5.11.4]
b. 21 Sep 1857
8
LYMAN Arthur Leroy
[1.6.1.1.1.5.11.5]
b. 30 Mar 1862 d. 02 Aug 1863
7
LYMAN Edward Mason
[1.6.1.1.1.5.12]
b. 13 May 1825
BLODGETT Caroline
8
LYMAN Gilbert Edward
[1.6.1.1.1.5.12.1]
b. 02 Feb 1856 d. 02 Dec 1859
8
LYMAN John Alonzo
[1.6.1.1.1.5.12.2]
b. 12 Mar 1857
8
LYMAN Herbert Mason
[1.6.1.1.1.5.12.3]
b. 06 Dec 1868
8
LYMAN Alice May
[1.6.1.1.1.5.12.4]
b. 03 Apr 1869
+
BAYLISS Eliza M
b. 19 Jul 1836
6
LYMAN Achsah
[1.6.1.1.1.6]
b. 27 Apr 1778 d. 21 Nov 1819
+
CLARK Chester
6
LYMAN Cynthia
[1.6.1.1.1.7]
b. 08 Apr 1780 d. 02 Sep 1839
LYMAN Aaron Graves
b. 02 Dec 1780 d. 15 Apr 1841
7
LYMAN Aaron G
[1.6.1.1.1.7.1]
b. 27 May 1808
7
LYMAN Seth Heaman
[1.6.1.1.1.7.2]
b. 21 Dec 1809 d. 15 Sep 1822
7
LYMAN George Beals
[1.6.1.1.1.7.3]
b. 11 Oct 1811 d. 09 Sep 1822
7
LYMAN Mary Ann
[1.6.1.1.1.7.4]
b. 03 Jun 1814 d. 08 Aug 1865
STEBBINS William
b. 13 Mar 1810
8
STEBBINS Cynthia
[1.6.1.1.1.7.4.1]
b. Abt 1834
8
STEBBINS Sybil
[1.6.1.1.1.7.4.2]
b. Abt 1835
8
STEBBINS Mary
[1.6.1.1.1.7.4.3]
b. Abt 1837
8
STEBBINS William
[1.6.1.1.1.7.4.4]
b. Abt 1838
8
STEBBINS Aaron
[1.6.1.1.1.7.4.5]
b. Abt 1841
8
STEBBINS Lucy
[1.6.1.1.1.7.4.6]
b. Abt 1843
8
STEBBINS Warren
[1.6.1.1.1.7.4.7]
b. Abt 1845
8
STEBBINS George
[1.6.1.1.1.7.4.8]
b. Abt 1847
7
LYMAN Cynthia
[1.6.1.1.1.7.5]
b. 26 Jan 1816 d. 27 Jul 1830
7
LYMAN Israel
[1.6.1.1.1.7.6]
b. 05 Jun 1818
LYMAN Sophronia W
b. 09 Apr 1820
8
LYMAN Cynthia
[1.6.1.1.1.7.6.1]
b. 09 Feb 1844
8
LYMAN Francis J
[1.6.1.1.1.7.6.2]
b. 02 Jul 1846 d. 08 Apr 1848
8
LYMAN Elliot F
[1.6.1.1.1.7.6.3]
b. 08 Dec 1848
7
LYMAN Elijah W
[1.6.1.1.1.7.7]
b. 20 Aug 1820 d. 12 Sep 1822
7
LYMAN Elijah S G
[1.6.1.1.1.7.8]
b. 07 May 1824
LYMAN Louisa C
b. 06 Mar 1823 d. 26 Feb 1867
8
LYMAN Andrew E
[1.6.1.1.1.7.8.1]
b. 26 Jul 1848
8
LYMAN Arthur H
[1.6.1.1.1.7.8.2]
b. 07 May 1854
8
LYMAN Frank W
[1.6.1.1.1.7.8.3]
b. 15 Aug 1858 d. 16 May 1860
6
LYMAN Amaziah
[1.6.1.1.1.8]
b. 13 Feb 1782 d. 12 Aug 1858
ALVORD Elizabeth
d. 12 Aug 1843
7
LYMAN Rachel
[1.6.1.1.1.8.1]
b. 05 Jul 1806
+
WILDER Baxter
7
LYMAN Luther Alvord
[1.6.1.1.1.8.2]
b. 01 Jan 1808 d. 11 Jul 1881
EWINGS Esther L
b. Abt 1804
8
LYMAN Mary Sophia
[1.6.1.1.1.8.2.1]
b. 17 Aug 1832
8
LYMAN Sarah Sarina
[1.6.1.1.1.8.2.2]
b. 09 Jun 1837 d. 13 Oct 1891
7
LYMAN Edwin Waitstill
[1.6.1.1.1.8.3]
b. 22 May 1809 d. 12 Jan 1855
FORKS Lois A
b. Abt 1816
8
LYMAN Charles Austin
[1.6.1.1.1.8.3.1]
b. 01 Feb 1841 d. 18 Sep 1873
8
LYMAN Joseph Cornelius
[1.6.1.1.1.8.3.2]
b. 03 Sep 1843 d. 19 Oct 1862
8
LYMAN Ansel Adelbert
[1.6.1.1.1.8.3.3]
b. 01 Aug 1847
8
LYMAN Elizabeth Ann
[1.6.1.1.1.8.3.4]
b. 14 Jun 1851 d. 20 Mar 1852
7
LYMAN Elizabeth
[1.6.1.1.1.8.4]
b. 06 Mar 1811 d. 27 Nov 1812
7
LYMAN Elizabeth Serussa
[1.6.1.1.1.8.5]
b. 23 Nov 1812 d. 31 Oct 1813
7
LYMAN Harriet Sophia
[1.6.1.1.1.8.6]
b. 22 Jan 1814 d. 08 Aug 1840
7
LYMAN Amaziah Henry
[1.6.1.1.1.8.7]
b. 24 Sep 1816 d. 25 Nov 1850
+
M Eunice
ALVORD Amanda M
b. Abt 1822 d. 13 Mar 1898
8
LYMAN Eugene Henry
[1.6.1.1.1.8.7.1]
b. 10 Aug 1844
8
LYMAN Irving Leroy
[1.6.1.1.1.8.7.2]
b. 16 Jan 1846
7
LYMAN Joseph Wlllard
[1.6.1.1.1.8.8]
b. 07 Mar 1818 d. 09 May 1841
7
LYMAN Cornelius
[1.6.1.1.1.8.9]
b. 11 Mar 1821 d. 20 Dec 1841
7
LYMAN Julius
[1.6.1.1.1.8.10]
b. 20 Jan 1823 d. 21 Mar 1825
7
LYMAN Elizabeth Serina
[1.6.1.1.1.8.11]
b. 31 Dec 1825 d. 13 Jul 1843
6
LYMAN Hannah
[1.6.1.1.1.9]
b. 09 Oct 1783 d. 1861
SMITH Perez
7
SMITH George Lyman
[1.6.1.1.1.9.1]
6
LYMAN Elijah
[1.6.1.1.1.10]
b. 13 Nov 1785 d. 30 Jun 1786
6
LYMAN Elijah
[1.6.1.1.1.11]
b. 23 May 1787
+
MOODY Hadassah
6
LYMAN Enos
[1.6.1.1.1.12]
b. 02 Jan 1790 d. 23 Sep 1848
WADSWORTH Lydia
d. 29 Jul 1872
7
LYMAN Harriet H
[1.6.1.1.1.12.1]
b. 31 Mar 1820
MUTHER William E
8
MUTHER Frank C
[1.6.1.1.1.12.1.1]
b. 28 Aug 1849
8
MUTHER John L
[1.6.1.1.1.12.1.2]
b. 09 Jan 1851
8
MUTHER Dwight C
[1.6.1.1.1.12.1.3]
b. 28 Oct 1852
8
MUTHER George H
[1.6.1.1.1.12.1.4]
b. 17 Apr 1859 d. 13 Nov 1861
7
LYMAN Wadsworth Porter
[1.6.1.1.1.12.2]
b. 10 May 1822
MORTON Roby Ann
b. Oct 1827
8
LYMAN Clarence H
[1.6.1.1.1.12.2.1]
b. 09 Nov 1847
8
LYMAN Edgar Enos
[1.6.1.1.1.12.2.2]
b. 29 Jul 1850 d. 29 Aug 1851
8
LYMAN Charles Dwight
[1.6.1.1.1.12.2.3]
b. 21 Aug 1857 d. 24 Jul 1917
8
LYMAN Harriet Louisa
[1.6.1.1.1.12.2.4]
b. 26 Oct 1858
8
LYMAN Frank A
[1.6.1.1.1.12.2.5]
b. 19 Jan 1862
7
LYMAN Romanta Norton
[1.6.1.1.1.12.3]
b. 15 Mar 1824
PARSONS Martha Irene
b. 20 Jan 1825 d. 1863
8
LYMAN Lorrin A
[1.6.1.1.1.12.3.1]
b. Mar 1848 d. 22 Sep 1848
8
LYMAN Lorrin A
[1.6.1.1.1.12.3.2]
b. 29 Jul 1849
8
LYMAN Eddie N
[1.6.1.1.1.12.3.3]
b. 06 Dec 1851
8
LYMAN Enos Parsons
[1.6.1.1.1.12.3.4]
b. 30 Jul 1858 d. 16 Feb 1936
PHELPS Mary A
b. Abt 1845
8
LYMAN Frederick B
[1.6.1.1.1.12.3.5]
b. Abt 1870
7
LYMAN Enos Dwight
[1.6.1.1.1.12.4]
b. 04 Jul 1826
7
LYMAN Francis A
[1.6.1.1.1.12.5]
b. 07 Oct 1828 d. 18 Jul 1829
7
LYMAN Francis A
[1.6.1.1.1.12.6]
b. 06 Dec 1830 d. 20 Aug 1871
BOYNTON Mary
b. Abt 1834
8
LYMAN Alfred D
[1.6.1.1.1.12.6.1]
b. Oct 1856
8
LYMAN Francis R
[1.6.1.1.1.12.6.2]
b. 22 Mar 1859
8
LYMAN Arthur L
[1.6.1.1.1.12.6.3]
b. Abt 1861
8
LYMAN Edward M
[1.6.1.1.1.12.6.4]
b. 29 Jan 1864
7
LYMAN Samuel M
[1.6.1.1.1.12.7]
b. 31 May 1834 d. 05 Nov 1838
7
LYMAN Lucius A
[1.6.1.1.1.12.8]
b. 29 May 1837 d. 27 Mar 1839
6
LYMAN George
[1.6.1.1.1.13]
b. 13 Dec 1792 d. 14 Apr 1866
WADSWORTH Laura
b. 1797 d. 19 Jan 1872
7
LYMAN Lorenzo W
[1.6.1.1.1.13.1]
b. 18 Sep 1820
WILLIAMS Sarah
8
LYMAN Clara Sarina
[1.6.1.1.1.13.1.1]
b. 19 Sep 1845
8
LYMAN Erskine Leroy
[1.6.1.1.1.13.1.2]
b. 12 Jul 1847
8
LYMAN George Morris
[1.6.1.1.1.13.1.3]
b. 06 Jun 1849
8
LYMAN Ella Williams
[1.6.1.1.1.13.1.4]
b. 06 Jul 1851
8
LYMAN Laura
[1.6.1.1.1.13.1.5]
b. Abt 1854
8
LYMAN John
[1.6.1.1.1.13.1.6]
b. 07 Apr 1856
8
LYMAN Lorenzo Edson
[1.6.1.1.1.13.1.7]
b. 15 Apr 1858
7
LYMAN John
[1.6.1.1.1.13.2]
b. 17 Apr 1822 d. 01 Mar 1859
SMITH Julia A
8
LYMAN Mary Isabelle
[1.6.1.1.1.13.2.1]
7
LYMAN Laura S
[1.6.1.1.1.13.3]
b. 19 Nov 1823 d. 25 Jun 1825
7
LYMAN George Julius
[1.6.1.1.1.13.4]
b. 13 Sep 1826 d. 1909
TAYLOR Pamelia Judith
b. May 1827 d. 1911
8
LYMAN Hattie Pamelie
[1.6.1.1.1.13.4.1]
b. 17 Dec 1849
8
LYMAN Mary Eliza
[1.6.1.1.1.13.4.2]
b. 24 Feb 1852
8
LYMAN Horace
[1.6.1.1.1.13.4.3]
b. 28 Dec 1853
8
LYMAN Sarah Wadsworth
[1.6.1.1.1.13.4.4]
b. 29 Dec 1856
8
LYMAN Carrie
[1.6.1.1.1.13.4.5]
b. 12 Mar 1859
8
LYMAN Henry Mills
[1.6.1.1.1.13.4.6]
b. 03 May 1861 d. 11 Aug 1956
NEWTON Fannie Estelle
b. 28 Oct 1869 d. 08 Jan 1890
9
LYMAN Florence Ruth
[1.6.1.1.1.13.4.6.1]
b. 27 Sep 1888 d. 19 Jan 1971
BURGESS Hebert Porter
b. 25 Mar 1882 d. 03 Jun 1930
10
BURGESS Vernon Lloyd
[1.6.1.1.1.13.4.6.1.1]
b. 24 Oct 1908 d. 24 Oct 1961
MURRAY Evelyn Adele
b. 1910 d. 1963
11
BURGESS Joyce
[1.6.1.1.1.13.4.6.1.1.1]
b. 06 Oct 1936 d. 10 Jun 1979
10
BURGESS Clyde Sterling
[1.6.1.1.1.13.4.6.1.2]
b. 09 Sep 1910 d. 24 Aug 1975
+
JOSLIN Ruth
b. 04 Sep 1915 d. 02 Sep 1956
+
HUNT Florence E.
b. 01 Jun 1916 d. 17 May 2000
10
BURGESS Lucille Vivian
[1.6.1.1.1.13.4.6.1.3]
b. 14 Jan 1912
+
MAY Alfred C.
b. 13 May 1910 d. 04 Oct 1992
10
BURGESS Louise Beulah
[1.6.1.1.1.13.4.6.1.4]
b. 21 Feb 1914 d. 27 May 2002
DUNCHUS Vitaus
b. 21 Aug 1910
11
DUNCHUS George H.
[1.6.1.1.1.13.4.6.1.4.1]
b. 03 Aug 1940 d. 15 Jul 1991
+
Condon
+
HODSDON Edwin
b. 10 Nov 1912 d. 18 Mar 1999
10
BURGESS Catherine Fannie
[1.6.1.1.1.13.4.6.1.5]
b. 06 Aug 1920 d. 12 Jun 1960
10
BURGESS Helen Eileen
[1.6.1.1.1.13.4.6.1.6]
b. 13 Jan 1923 d. 22 Jan 1988
+
EDSON Edwin Gerald
b. 10 May 1920 d. Mar 1975
9
LYMAN Fannie E.
[1.6.1.1.1.13.4.6.2]
b. 08 Jan 1890 d. 01 Aug 1890
EDSON Ann Luella
b. 11 Jan 1873 d. 24 Sep 1963
9
LYMAN Joseph Edson
[1.6.1.1.1.13.4.6.3]
b. 14 Jan 1892 d. 02 Mar 1892
9
LYMAN Clarence Stanley
[1.6.1.1.1.13.4.6.4]
b. 18 Jul 1893 d. 28 Oct 1960
BURGESS Edna Pearl
b. 26 Mar 1891 d. 29 Sep 1970
10
LYMAN Douglas C.
[1.6.1.1.1.13.4.6.4.1]
b. 02 Jan 1920 d. 30 Apr 2000
ROBERTS Helen Yvonne
b. 07 Jan 1921 d. 05 Feb 1960
11
LYMAN Bruce Wayne
[1.6.1.1.1.13.4.6.4.1.1]
b. 05 Dec 1953 d. 05 Mar 1973
+
JOHNSON Lorraine Gertrude
b. 11 Nov 1921 d. 15 Dec 2002
10
LYMAN Gordon Porter
[1.6.1.1.1.13.4.6.4.2]
b. 21 Nov 1929 d. 04 Feb 1979
9
LYMAN Wilfred Henry
[1.6.1.1.1.13.4.6.5]
b. 08 Mar 1895 d. 22 Aug 1964
HALL Helen F.
b. 04 Dec 1891 d. 24 Aug 1978
10
LYMAN Bertha Helen
[1.6.1.1.1.13.4.6.5.1]
b. 1917 d. 27 Apr 2008
WHITCOMB Everett
b. 24 Jun 1911 d. 19 Aug 1972
11
WHITCOMB Linwood Henry
[1.6.1.1.1.13.4.6.5.1.1]
b. 1940 d. 1940
+
TAYLER Iral Davis
b. 23 Aug 1900 d. Jan 1982
10
LYMAN Raymond Wilfred
[1.6.1.1.1.13.4.6.5.2]
b. 1921 d. 23 May 1994
11
LYMAN Thomas Raymond
[1.6.1.1.1.13.4.6.5.2.1]
b. 1946 d. 1946
9
LYMAN George Emerson
[1.6.1.1.1.13.4.6.6]
b. 06 Feb 1897 d. 14 Jun 1974
+
SMITH Florence (Young)
b. 1890 d. 1934
+
BLACK Florence Irene
b. 28 Dec 1897 d. 12 Aug 1980
9
LYMAN Gilbert Taylor
[1.6.1.1.1.13.4.6.7]
b. 06 Jan 1900 d. 16 Aug 1962
+
STONE Iva
b. 13 Dec 1914 d. 27 May 1989
9
LYMAN Eva Josephine
[1.6.1.1.1.13.4.6.8]
b. 21 Apr 1903 d. 08 Feb 2003
SNYDER Guy
b. 04 Aug 1900 d. 01 Nov 1984
10
SNYDER Glenn Melvin
[1.6.1.1.1.13.4.6.8.1]
b. 1929 d. 08 Sep 1947
9
LYMAN Edna Grace
[1.6.1.1.1.13.4.6.9]
b. 11 Aug 1906 d. 29 Aug 1997
DOUBLEDAY Earl H.
b. 15 Oct 1902 d. 06 Jan 1998
10
DOUBLEDAY Ethel May
[1.6.1.1.1.13.4.6.9.1]
b. 1934 d. 1934
9
LYMAN Edson Douglass
[1.6.1.1.1.13.4.6.10]
b. 11 Aug 1906 d. 24 Jan 1995
+
SHERMAN Helen Ruth
b. 23 Jun 1914 d. 03 Jan 1998
8
LYMAN Jennie Cooke
[1.6.1.1.1.13.4.7]
b. 20 Sep 1864
8
LYMAN Joseph Taylor
[1.6.1.1.1.13.4.8]
b. 20 Sep 1864
8
LYMAN Edgar
[1.6.1.1.1.13.4.9]
b. 12 Nov 1865
8
LYMAN Eva Marie
[1.6.1.1.1.13.4.10]
b. 02 Apr 1869
7
LYMAN Laura S
[1.6.1.1.1.13.5]
b. 06 Jul 1828 d. 04 Nov 1838
7
LYMAN Warren Israel
[1.6.1.1.1.13.6]
b. 19 Oct 1830
MILLER Emeline Elizabeth
b. Abt 1832
8
LYMAN Clara Elizabeth
[1.6.1.1.1.13.6.1]
b. 08 Mar 1855
8
LYMAN Emma Julia
[1.6.1.1.1.13.6.2]
b. 12 Oct 1856 d. 25 May 1860
8
LYMAN Louis Warren
[1.6.1.1.1.13.6.3]
b. 16 Jan 1865
7
LYMAN David
[1.6.1.1.1.13.7]
b. 07 Aug 1835
SMITH Hattie
b. Abt 1834
8
LYMAN George Henry
[1.6.1.1.1.13.7.1]
b. 01 Sep 1860 d. 01 Nov 1860
8
LYMAN Emma M
[1.6.1.1.1.13.7.2]
b. Abt 1869
5
Capt Azariah LYMAN
[1.6.1.1.2]
b. 25 Dec 1747 d. 28 Oct 1833
KINGSLEY Jemima
b. Jul 1748 d. 06 Jan 1839
6
LYMAN Jemima
[1.6.1.1.2.1]
b. 19 Feb 1775 d. 31 Oct 1839
CLARK Johnathan
7
CLARK Dorus
[1.6.1.1.2.1.1]
b. 02 Jan 1797
+
BLISS Hannah A
7
CLARK Tertius Strong
[1.6.1.1.2.1.2]
b. 17 Dec 1799
+
MARSHALL Almira A
7
CLARK Adolphus
[1.6.1.1.2.1.3]
b. 1803
7
CLARK Sarah
[1.6.1.1.2.1.4]
b. 1805 d. 1833
7
CLARK Jemima
[1.6.1.1.2.1.5]
b. 1807
7
CLARK Lucina
[1.6.1.1.2.1.6]
b. 1809
+
WILSON William M
+
BELL Hiram
7
CLARK Sophia
[1.6.1.1.2.1.7]
b. 1811 d. 13 Jan 1829
6
LYMAN Azariah
[1.6.1.1.2.2]
b. 06 Dec 1777 d. 12 May 1857
RUST Rhoda
b. 05 Apr 1778 d. 17 Nov 1809
7
LYMAN Fidelia
[1.6.1.1.2.2.1]
b. 09 Aug 1800 d. 18 Mar 1817
7
LYMAN Sophronia
[1.6.1.1.2.2.2]
b. 14 Jun 1802
FELLOWS John
b. 20 Feb 1801
8
FELLOWS John Parker
[1.6.1.1.2.2.2.1]
b. 16 Feb 1827
8
FELLOWS Dwight
[1.6.1.1.2.2.2.2]
b. 28 Nov 1828
8
FELLOWS Dorus
[1.6.1.1.2.2.2.3]
b. 20 Sep 1830
8
FELLOWS Julia
[1.6.1.1.2.2.2.4]
b. 28 Nov 1833
8
FELLOWS John Lyman
[1.6.1.1.2.2.2.5]
b. 31 May 1842
8
FELLOWS Orrin
[1.6.1.1.2.2.2.6]
b. 20 Jul 1843
7
LYMAN Roxana
[1.6.1.1.2.2.3]
b. 09 Sep 1804
MELVIN Alonzo
b. 02 Oct 1794
8
MELVIN Fidelia Lyman
[1.6.1.1.2.2.3.1]
b. 03 Aug 1826
8
MELVIN Martha Maria
[1.6.1.1.2.2.3.2]
b. 24 May 1827
8
MELVIN Addison Smith
[1.6.1.1.2.2.3.3]
b. 22 Sep 1829
8
MELVIN Shepard Knapp
[1.6.1.1.2.2.3.4]
b. 13 Aug 1830
8
MELVIN Fordyce Rust
[1.6.1.1.2.2.3.5]
b. 23 Jul 1832
8
MELVIN Sarah Elizabeth
[1.6.1.1.2.2.3.6]
b. 24 Aug 1834
8
MELVIN Reuben Lyman
[1.6.1.1.2.2.3.7]
b. 12 Oct 1836
8
MELVIN Elihu Oliver
[1.6.1.1.2.2.3.8]
b. 27 Jul 1838
8
MELVIN Dunton Taylor
[1.6.1.1.2.2.3.9]
b. 23 Oct 1840
8
MELVIN Alonzo Austin
[1.6.1.1.2.2.3.10]
b. 10 Aug 1842
8
MELVIN Roenna Coysilda
[1.6.1.1.2.2.3.11]
b. 03 Sep 1844
8
MELVIN Edward Payson
[1.6.1.1.2.2.3.12]
b. 21 Oct 1846
8
MELVIN Henry Martyn
[1.6.1.1.2.2.3.13]
b. 17 Sep 1850
7
LYMAN Rhoda
[1.6.1.1.2.2.4]
b. 02 Sep 1806
FRISSEL Seth
8
FRISSEL Electa Foot
[1.6.1.1.2.2.4.1]
b. 15 Jan 1834
8
FRISSEL Thomas Botter
[1.6.1.1.2.2.4.2]
b. 05 Oct 1836
8
FRISSEL Elizabeth
[1.6.1.1.2.2.4.3]
b. 05 Dec 1839
8
FRISSEL Franklin Kitteridge
[1.6.1.1.2.2.4.4]
b. 10 Apr 1847 d. 23 May 1864
8
FRISSEL Augustus Watkins
[1.6.1.1.2.2.4.5]
b. 14 Aug 1849
7
LYMAN Mary
[1.6.1.1.2.2.5]
b. 22 Oct 1809
FERRY Solomon C
b. 09 Sep 1806
8
FERRY Marcus Chalmers
[1.6.1.1.2.2.5.1]
b. 17 Sep 1830
8
FERRY Solomon Alanson
[1.6.1.1.2.2.5.2]
b. 02 Nov 1833
8
FERRY Lucina Parnell
[1.6.1.1.2.2.5.3]
b. 11 Mar 1834
8
FERRY Solomon C
[1.6.1.1.2.2.5.4]
b. 07 Nov 1836
8
FERRY Emily Rocina
[1.6.1.1.2.2.5.5]
b. 20 Aug 1839
8
FERRY Sophronia Melissa
[1.6.1.1.2.2.5.6]
b. 23 Jan 1842
8
FERRY Lyman Solomon
[1.6.1.1.2.2.5.7]
b. 03 Aug 1845
8
FERRY Nelson C
[1.6.1.1.2.2.5.8]
b. 01 Feb 1847
8
FERRY Dora Maria
[1.6.1.1.2.2.5.9]
b. 10 Aug 1850
BARTLETT Sarah
b. 24 May 1784 d. 14 May 1859
7
LYMAN Newman Rust
[1.6.1.1.2.2.6]
b. 12 Nov 1811
HUNT Julia Ann
b. 30 Jul 1820
8
LYMAN Henry Newman
[1.6.1.1.2.2.6.1]
b. 02 Jun 1840 d. 12 Nov 1864
8
LYMAN Mary Emmeline
[1.6.1.1.2.2.6.2]
b. 18 Mar 1842 d. 16 Mar 1864
8
LYMAN Alonzo Hunt
[1.6.1.1.2.2.6.3]
b. 16 Jan 1847
8
LYMAN Elihu Osman
[1.6.1.1.2.2.6.4]
b. 12 Mar 1852 d. 09 Nov 1864
8
LYMAN Charles Edward
[1.6.1.1.2.2.6.5]
b. 03 May 1859
7
LYMAN Elihu Oliver
[1.6.1.1.2.2.7]
b. 12 Jun 1817
RANNEY Emily Adams
b. 27 Jan 1823
8
LYMAN Flora Emily
[1.6.1.1.2.2.7.1]
b. 24 Oct 1842
8
LYMAN Thomas Stow
[1.6.1.1.2.2.7.2]
b. 23 Feb 1844
8
LYMAN Frances Melissa
[1.6.1.1.2.2.7.3]
b. 21 Feb 1846 d. 09 Apr 1846
8
LYMAN Frances Eliza
[1.6.1.1.2.2.7.4]
b. 30 Mar 1847 d. 22 Dec 1847
8
LYMAN Tertius Cornelius
[1.6.1.1.2.2.7.5]
b. 04 Sep 1850 d. 05 Feb 1852
8
LYMAN Ernest Chalmers
[1.6.1.1.2.2.7.6]
b. 11 Jan 1852
8
LYMAN Elmer Morris
[1.6.1.1.2.2.7.7]
b. 09 Dec 1853
8
LYMAN Clara Theresa
[1.6.1.1.2.2.7.8]
b. 26 May 1855 d. 18 May 1867
8
LYMAN Elsie Ada
[1.6.1.1.2.2.7.9]
b. 21 Mar 1857 d. 19 Jun 1946
8
LYMAN Alice Loesa
[1.6.1.1.2.2.7.10]
b. 18 May 1858
8
LYMAN Elgin Osmer
[1.6.1.1.2.2.7.11]
b. 02 Jul 1862
8
LYMAN Celia Ellen
[1.6.1.1.2.2.7.12]
b. 17 Mar 1864
7
LYMAN Melissa
[1.6.1.1.2.2.8]
b. 27 Aug 1818
PAGE Enoch Winslow
b. 04 Jul 1824
8
PAGE Lyman Elliot
[1.6.1.1.2.2.8.1]
b. 26 May 1854
8
PAGE Emily Sarah
[1.6.1.1.2.2.8.2]
b. 09 Mar 1857
8
PAGE Melissa Susan
[1.6.1.1.2.2.8.3]
b. 30 Sep 1860
7
LYMAN Osman Azariah
[1.6.1.1.2.2.9]
b. 23 Sep 1824
8
LYMAN Mary D
[1.6.1.1.2.2.9.1]
b. Abt 1847
8
LYMAN Charles A
[1.6.1.1.2.2.9.2]
b. Abt 1870
6
LYMAN Elihu
[1.6.1.1.2.3]
b. 16 Oct 1779 d. 24 Apr 1815
JUDD Hannah
7
LYMAN Clarissa Judd
[1.6.1.1.2.3.1]
b. 12 Mar 1806
Rev John H BISBEE
b. 23 Jan 1805
8
BISBEE Lucy Hooker
[1.6.1.1.2.3.1.1]
b. 16 Feb 1835
8
BISBEE Mary Howe
[1.6.1.1.2.3.1.2]
b. 03 Feb 1837
8
BISBEE Jane Lyman
[1.6.1.1.2.3.1.3]
b. 05 Aug 1840
8
BISBEE Julia Judd
[1.6.1.1.2.3.1.4]
b. 25 Jul 1842
8
BISBEE John Jay
[1.6.1.1.2.3.1.5]
b. 01 Dec 1844
8
BISBEE Clara Lyman
[1.6.1.1.2.3.1.6]
b. 13 Feb 1847
7
LYMAN Theresa
[1.6.1.1.2.3.2]
b. 29 Aug 1810
LYMAN Ahira
b. 13 Oct 1807
8
LYMAN Frances Burt
[1.6.1.1.2.3.2.1]
b. 08 Dec 1840
8
LYMAN Arthur Judd
[1.6.1.1.2.3.2.2]
b. 30 Jul 1842 d. 18 Jan 1864
8
LYMAN Albert Ahira
[1.6.1.1.2.3.2.3]
b. 27 Dec 1845 d. 28 Dec 1925
8
LYMAN Richard
[1.6.1.1.2.3.2.4]
b. 08 Sep 1847
8
LYMAN Robert Worthington
[1.6.1.1.2.3.2.5]
b. 27 Mar 1850
8
LYMAN William
[1.6.1.1.2.3.2.6]
b. 22 May 1854
7
Rev George LYMAN
[1.6.1.1.2.3.3]
b. 19 Nov 1812 d. 03 Jan 1903
PHELPS Lucina
b. 29 May 1823
8
LYMAN Maria Phelps
[1.6.1.1.2.3.3.1]
b. 07 Nov 1852
8
LYMAN Mary Montague
[1.6.1.1.2.3.3.2]
b. 30 Nov 1855
8
LYMAN George
[1.6.1.1.2.3.3.3]
b. 16 Oct 1857 d. 16 Feb 1858
8
LYMAN William Judd
[1.6.1.1.2.3.3.4]
b. 16 Mar 1860 d. 27 Aug 1862
8
LYMAN Franklin Clarke
[1.6.1.1.2.3.3.5]
b. 15 Jul 1862
6
LYMAN Sophia
[1.6.1.1.2.4]
b. 21 Dec 1780 d. 26 Aug 1832
+
FERRY Solomon
HASTINGS Oliver
7
HASTINGS Fidelia
[1.6.1.1.2.4.1]
b. 02 Jan 1818
+
HOGARTH William
7
HASTINGS Sophia
[1.6.1.1.2.4.2]
b. 05 Apr 1822
+
STRONG William
7
HASTINGS Julia Ann
[1.6.1.1.2.4.3]
b. 12 Apr 1824
+
SPENCER Frederick A
6
LYMAN Jesse
[1.6.1.1.2.5]
b. 06 Mar 1784 d. 21 Jun 1788
6
LYMAN
[1.6.1.1.2.6]
b. 01 Oct 1788
6
LYMAN Jesse
[1.6.1.1.2.7]
b. 09 Mar 1789
KINGSLEY Lucy
b. 14 Dec 1794
7
LYMAN
[1.6.1.1.2.7.1]
b. 02 Apr 1820
7
LYMAN Maria Elma
[1.6.1.1.2.7.2]
b. 23 Nov 1821
NORTON Edward H
b. 24 Jan 1824
8
NORTON Charles Henry
[1.6.1.1.2.7.2.1]
b. 04 Sep 1859
7
LYMAN Elihu Eustice
[1.6.1.1.2.7.3]
b. 21 Nov 1824 d. 21 Aug 1827
7
LYMAN William Eustice
[1.6.1.1.2.7.4]
b. 28 Oct 1828
ORCUTT Mary E
b. 15 Jun 1829
8
LYMAN Lillie Belle
[1.6.1.1.2.7.4.1]
b. 03 Aug 1852 d. 01 Feb 1855
8
LYMAN Ella
[1.6.1.1.2.7.4.2]
b. 14 Oct 1856 d. 21 May 1857
8
LYMAN Myra Elma
[1.6.1.1.2.7.4.3]
b. 10 May 1858
8
LYMAN Annie Field
[1.6.1.1.2.7.4.4]
b. 21 Nov 1862
8
LYMAN William Harvey
[1.6.1.1.2.7.4.5]
b. 15 May 1866
8
LYMAN Lizzie Rogers
[1.6.1.1.2.7.4.6]
b. Nov 1869
7
LYMAN Sylvester
[1.6.1.1.2.7.5]
b. 01 Jun 1830
5
LYMAN Abigail
[1.6.1.1.3]
b. Abt 10 Mar 1749 d. 18 Mar 1824
WRIGHT Jr Ephraim
b. Abt 01 Jan 1746 d. 31 Mar 1814
6
WRIGHT Levi
[1.6.1.1.3.1]
b. 19 Aug 1773 d. 09 Jun 1825
6
WRIGHT Preserved
[1.6.1.1.3.2]
b. 02 Jul 1775 d. 08 Sep 1839
6
WRIGHT Luther
[1.6.1.1.3.3]
b. 10 Apr 1777 d. 09 May 1846
6
WRIGHT Charlotte
[1.6.1.1.3.4]
b. 22 May 1779 d. 10 Feb 1814
6
WRIGHT Medad
[1.6.1.1.3.5]
b. 09 Jun 1781 d. 14 Apr 1864
6
WRIGHT Abigail
[1.6.1.1.3.6]
b. 13 Jun 1783 d. 02 Dec 1851
6
WRIGHT Zenos
[1.6.1.1.3.7]
b. 10 Sep 1785 d. 11 Nov 1861
+
GRAVES Anna
CLAPP Patty (Martha)
b. 24 Jul 1791 d. 21 Mar 1848
7
WRIGHT Ozro Clapp
[1.6.1.1.3.7.1]
b. 03 Feb 1812 d. 09 Dec 1889
7
WRIGHT Ephraim Monroe
[1.6.1.1.3.7.2]
b. 24 Jul 1813 d. 17 May 1878
7
WRIGHT Martin
[1.6.1.1.3.7.3]
b. 05 Aug 1815 d. 30 Jan 1880
+
BARNES Charlotte
b. 1824
+
CLAPP Eliza
b. 1830
7
WRIGHT Charles Clapp
[1.6.1.1.3.7.4]
b. 01 Oct 1819 d. 30 Nov 1887
TAYLOR Lilles Jennett
b. 1823 d. 20 Feb 1893
8
WRIGHT Austin Taylor
[1.6.1.1.3.7.4.1]
b. 1847 d. 09 Dec 1853
8
WRIGHT Edwin Mason
[1.6.1.1.3.7.4.2]
b. 13 Oct 1848 d. 22 May 1849
8
WRIGHT Henry Martin
[1.6.1.1.3.7.4.3]
b. 28 Mar 1850 d. 23 Feb 1913
8
WRIGHT Charles Austin
[1.6.1.1.3.7.4.4]
b. 23 Feb 1852 d. 04 Feb 1906
8
WRIGHT David Taylor
[1.6.1.1.3.7.4.5]
b. 13 Dec 1854 d. 28 Dec 1916
8
WRIGHT Jennie Eliza
[1.6.1.1.3.7.4.6]
b. 03 Oct 1857 d. 19 Feb 1920
8
WRIGHT Mary Louise
[1.6.1.1.3.7.4.7]
b. 11 Sep 1859 d. 13 Dec 1930
8
WRIGHT Edward Monroe
[1.6.1.1.3.7.4.8]
b. 1866 d. 05 May 1912
6
WRIGHT Zadock
[1.6.1.1.3.8]
b. 14 Jan 1788 d. 10 Dec 1844
6
WRIGHT Miriam
[1.6.1.1.3.9]
b. 31 Oct 1790 d. 10 Jul 1869
6
WRIGHT Martin
[1.6.1.1.3.10]
b. 01 Feb 1793 d. 21 Oct 1852
PARSONS Sarah
b. 25 Nov 1795 d. 26 Jul 1880
7
WRIGHT Martin
[1.6.1.1.3.10.1]
b. 19 Sep 1820 d. 20 Sep 1820
7
WRIGHT Ossie
[1.6.1.1.3.10.2]
b. Abt 1822 d. 1912
7
WRIGHT Isaac Lewis
[1.6.1.1.3.10.3]
b. 26 Jan 1822 d. 1912
7
WRIGHT Henry
[1.6.1.1.3.10.4]
b. Abt 1825 d. 03 Jun 1835
7
WRIGHT George L
[1.6.1.1.3.10.5]
b. Abt 1828 d. 1918
7
WRIGHT Sarah
[1.6.1.1.3.10.6]
b. Abt 1829 d. 1923
7
WRIGHT Mary Elizabeth
[1.6.1.1.3.10.7]
b. 17 Aug 1833 d. 12 Dec 1906
CLARK Othneil Marvin
b. 04 Feb 1831 d. 26 Feb 1905
8
CLARK Wilbur Goddard
[1.6.1.1.3.10.7.1]
b. 08 Oct 1863 d. 30 Jan 1939
8
CLARK Carrie A
[1.6.1.1.3.10.7.2]
b. Oct 1870 d. 11 Jun 1882
8
CLARK Sarah Samantha
[1.6.1.1.3.10.7.3]
b. Abt 1871 d. 1932
7
WRIGHT Ebenezer A
[1.6.1.1.3.10.8]
b. Abt 1835 d. 1925
5
LYMAN Luke
[1.6.1.1.4]
b. 1753 d. 12 Jan 1825
HUNT Susanna
b. 02 Jul 1760 d. 20 Dec 1829
6
LYMAN Sylvester
[1.6.1.1.4.1]
b. 27 Jan 1782 d. 26 Aug 1853
WRIGHT Elizabeth
7
LYMAN Martha
[1.6.1.1.4.1.1]
+
SHELDON George
7
LYMAN Moses
[1.6.1.1.4.1.2]
7
LYMAN Charles
[1.6.1.1.4.1.3]
6
LYMAN Electa
[1.6.1.1.4.2]
b. 19 Mar 1784 d. Oct 1850
WRIGHT Abner
7
WRIGHT William L
[1.6.1.1.4.2.1]
6
LYMAN Horace
[1.6.1.1.4.3]
b. 09 Jun 1784 d. 24 Mar 1859
DAY Electa
7
LYMAN Fanny Woodbury
[1.6.1.1.4.3.1]
b. 24 Oct 1820 d. 07 Apr 1852
HILLMAN Ozro A
8
HILLMAN Susan L
[1.6.1.1.4.3.1.1]
b. 23 Nov 1846
8
HILLMAN Frank W
[1.6.1.1.4.3.1.2]
b. Aug 1851
7
LYMAN Luke
[1.6.1.1.4.3.2]
b. 01 Nov 1825 d. 30 May 1912
HARTUNG Elizabeth B
b. 28 Sep 1828 d. 24 Oct 1865
8
LYMAN Susan Hartung
[1.6.1.1.4.3.2.1]
b. 18 Nov 1849
8
LYMAN Catharine Brown
[1.6.1.1.4.3.2.2]
b. 15 Apr 1852
8
LYMAN Fannie Day
[1.6.1.1.4.3.2.3]
b. 08 Jan 1855 d. 13 Oct 1859
8
LYMAN Lizzie Bell
[1.6.1.1.4.3.2.4]
b. 25 Nov 1856 d. 06 Sep 1857
HARTUNG Sarah Catharine
b. Jun 1839
8
LYMAN Luke W
[1.6.1.1.4.3.2.5]
b. Jun 1876
8
LYMAN Pauline
[1.6.1.1.4.3.2.6]
b. Feb 1877
7
LYMAN Isabella
[1.6.1.1.4.3.3]
b. 10 Mar 1827
+
BRIDGEMAN Lucas
7
LYMAN Sylvester
[1.6.1.1.4.3.4]
b. 26 Oct 1828 d. 28 Jan 1829
7
LYMAN Horace
[1.6.1.1.4.3.5]
b. 06 Dec 1829 d. 27 Sep 1832
7
LYMAN Isaac
[1.6.1.1.4.3.6]
b. 04 Aug 1831 d. 15 Aug 1831
6
LYMAN Luke Clark
[1.6.1.1.4.4]
b. 01 Dec 1785 d. 14 Aug 1790
6
LYMAN Asenath
[1.6.1.1.4.5]
b. 13 Feb 1788 d. 26 Mar 1846
+
JEWETT Cecil
6
LYMAN Susannah
[1.6.1.1.4.6]
b. 24 Mar 1790 d. 15 Oct 1822
CLARK Epaphras
7
CLARK Maria Theresa
[1.6.1.1.4.6.1]
b. 31 May 1811 d. 11 Nov 1822
7
CLARK Susanna
[1.6.1.1.4.6.2]
b. 10 Mar 1812
+
TOMLINSON William A
7
CLARK Henry Hunt
[1.6.1.1.4.6.3]
b. 28 May 1815
7
CLARK William Lewis
[1.6.1.1.4.6.4]
b. 10 May 1817 d. 18 Feb 1822
7
CLARK Samuel Barnard
[1.6.1.1.4.6.5]
b. 16 Aug 1819
7
CLARK William Lewis
[1.6.1.1.4.6.6]
b. 30 Jan 1822 d. 11 Feb 1895
DUNHAM Elizabeth
b. 04 Jun 1827 d. 01 Dec 1900
8
CLARK William Starr
[1.6.1.1.4.6.6.1]
b. 09 Nov 1857 d. 26 Nov 1939
8
CLARK Roy
[1.6.1.1.4.6.6.2]
b. Abt 1859
8
CLARK Frank
[1.6.1.1.4.6.6.3]
b. Abt 1861
6
LYMAN Luke Clark
[1.6.1.1.4.7]
b. 21 Feb 1792
DUMMER Sarah
7
LYMAN George Dummer
[1.6.1.1.4.7.1]
b. 31 Jan 1822
WENMAN Agnes A
8
LYMAN William Camp
[1.6.1.1.4.7.1.1]
d. 03 Jul 1859
8
LYMAN Agnes Adele
[1.6.1.1.4.7.1.2]
b. 08 Oct 1849
8
LYMAN George Frederick
[1.6.1.1.4.7.1.3]
b. 01 Dec 1851
8
LYMAN Henry Augustus
[1.6.1.1.4.7.1.4]
b. 14 Nov 1853
8
LYMAN Mary Addine
[1.6.1.1.4.7.1.5]
b. 01 Jul 1857
8
LYMAN Frances Russell
[1.6.1.1.4.7.1.6]
b. 07 Aug 1860
8
LYMAN William Hunt
[1.6.1.1.4.7.1.7]
b. 23 Dec 1862
8
LYMAN Frank Terry
[1.6.1.1.4.7.1.8]
b. 25 Dec 1864
8
LYMAN Edward Lloyd
[1.6.1.1.4.7.1.9]
b. 19 Jan 1865
8
LYMAN Sarah Dummer
[1.6.1.1.4.7.1.10]
b. 07 Aug 1868
7
LYMAN Sarah Elizabeth
[1.6.1.1.4.7.2]
b. 14 Oct 1823 d. 25 Jan 1829
7
LYMAN Henry Augustus
[1.6.1.1.4.7.3]
b. 26 Nov 1827 d. 13 Feb 1900
CORY Mary Clementia
b. Aug 1838 d. 03 Jun 1903
8
LYMAN Stuart
[1.6.1.1.4.7.3.1]
b. 15 Jun 1860 d. 07 Dec 1943
8
LYMAN Julia Cleveland
[1.6.1.1.4.7.3.2]
b. 12 Dec 1861
8
LYMAN Mary Clementine
[1.6.1.1.4.7.3.3]
b. 14 Jun 1865
8
LYMAN Sarah Dummer
[1.6.1.1.4.7.3.4]
b. 22 Sep 1867
8
LYMAN Virginia Dummer
[1.6.1.1.4.7.3.5]
b. Oct 1870 d. 27 Apr 1948
7
LYMAN Sarah Elizabeth
[1.6.1.1.4.7.4]
b. 25 Nov 1828
CORY Uzal
b. Abt 1812
8
CORY Frances Lyman
[1.6.1.1.4.7.4.1]
b. 20 Mar 1862
8
CORY Herbert Dummer
[1.6.1.1.4.7.4.2]
b. 04 Dec 1866
7
LYMAN Frances M
[1.6.1.1.4.7.5]
b. Feb 1832
6
LYMAN Mary
[1.6.1.1.4.8]
b. 04 Sep 1796
NARAMORE William W
7
NARAMORE Joseph
[1.6.1.1.4.8.1]
7
NARAMORE Mary
[1.6.1.1.4.8.2]
7
NARAMORE Robert
[1.6.1.1.4.8.3]
7
NARAMORE William
[1.6.1.1.4.8.4]
4
LYMAN Mindwell
[1.6.1.2]
b. Abt 29 Jan 1720 d. 09 Oct 1797
POMEROY III Ebenezer
b. 01 May 1723 d. 1800
5
POMEROY Abigail
[1.6.1.2.1]
+
WOODS John
5
POMEROY Rhoda
[1.6.1.2.2]
WARREN Daniel
b. Abt 1768 d. 12 Sep 1812
6
WARREN Mercy
[1.6.1.2.2.1]
6
WARREN Thomas
[1.6.1.2.2.2]
b. 1794 d. 29 Jul 1824
Sabra
7
WARREN Rhoda
[1.6.1.2.2.2.1]
b. Abt 1819 d. 21 Jun 1841
GILLETT Noah D
b. 12 Apr 1811 d. 06 Mar 1895
8
GILLETT Rhoda
[1.6.1.2.2.2.1.1]
8
GILLETT Thomas Warren
[1.6.1.2.2.2.1.2]
b. 08 Jan 1839 d. 06 Jun 1920
6
WARREN Pomeroy
[1.6.1.2.2.3]
b. Abt 1796 d. 25 Jan 1882
BUELL Harriet
b. 29 Jul 1801 d. 30 Dec 1886
7
WARREN Harriet
[1.6.1.2.2.3.1]
b. 06 Jun 1825 d. 11 Feb 1900
MCCANNON Stillman
b. 07 Apr 1822 d. 03 Dec 1868
8
MCCANNON Warren Stillman
[1.6.1.2.2.3.1.1]
b. 1859 d. 11 May 1931
7
WARREN Mercy
[1.6.1.2.2.3.2]
b. 06 Jun 1827
7
WARREN Mary
[1.6.1.2.2.3.3]
b. 09 Apr 1828 d. 23 Apr 1899
MOULTON Elbridge Gerry
b. 23 Aug 1812
8
MOULTON Edith A
[1.6.1.2.2.3.3.1]
8
MOULTON Harriet C
[1.6.1.2.2.3.3.2]
8
MOULTON May E
[1.6.1.2.2.3.3.3]
b. Abt 1849 d. 1888
8
MOULTON Warren E
[1.6.1.2.2.3.3.4]
b. 24 Apr 1853
7
WARREN Aseneth
[1.6.1.2.2.3.4]
b. 19 Jul 1829 d. 24 Aug 1917
PERRY Williams B
b. 22 Oct 1823 d. 10 Oct 1893
8
PERRY Mae
[1.6.1.2.2.3.4.1]
8
PERRY Alice E
[1.6.1.2.2.3.4.2]
b. 1852 d. 1942
8
PERRY Ida Mary
[1.6.1.2.2.3.4.3]
b. Abt 1855
8
PERRY Lyman W
[1.6.1.2.2.3.4.4]
b. 11 Apr 1861 d. 26 Jun 1918
7
WARREN Wealthy
[1.6.1.2.2.3.5]
b. 10 Oct 1830
+
BOUGHTON Edward
7
WARREN Lydia
[1.6.1.2.2.3.6]
b. 27 Jan 1832 d. 05 Jan 1905
GODFREY Lyman M
8
GODFREY Irwin
[1.6.1.2.2.3.6.1]
7
WARREN Joanna
[1.6.1.2.2.3.7]
b. 13 May 1833 d. 29 Nov 1900
+
JEWETT T C
7
WARREN Julia
[1.6.1.2.2.3.8]
b. 14 Aug 1834
+
FARGO Henry D
7
WARREN Lucy
[1.6.1.2.2.3.9]
b. 25 Dec 1835 d. 12 May 1919
+
WILLIAMS John F
b. 17 Feb 1850
+
WEST Edward R
b. 1836
7
WARREN Lyman Pomeroy
[1.6.1.2.2.3.10]
b. 05 May 1839 d. 24 Aug 1893
FULLER Frances E
b. 1847 d. 06 Jul 1919
8
WARREN Thomas
[1.6.1.2.2.3.10.1]
b. 1868
8
WARREN Harriet
[1.6.1.2.2.3.10.2]
b. Oct 1870 d. 17 Jul 1921
8
WARREN Franklin L
[1.6.1.2.2.3.10.3]
b. Abt 1872 d. 03 Dec 1921
8
WARREN Mary Clara
[1.6.1.2.2.3.10.4]
b. 1876
8
WARREN Roy E
[1.6.1.2.2.3.10.5]
b. 18 May 1883 d. 21 Jan 1939
8
WARREN Marjorie
[1.6.1.2.2.3.10.6]
b. 28 Nov 1884 d. 23 Apr 1919
7
WARREN Ellen Rhoda
[1.6.1.2.2.3.11]
b. 28 Jul 1840 d. 10 Nov 1867
+
PETTIBONE
5
POMEROY Hannah
[1.6.1.2.3]
+
COLTON John
5
POMEROY Ethan
[1.6.1.2.4]
5
POMEROY Eunice
[1.6.1.2.5]
b. Abt 1745 d. 04 Dec 1792
CLARK Ebenezer
b. 03 Oct 1747 d. 17 Jul 1834
6
CLARK Persis
[1.6.1.2.5.1]
b. 09 Jul 1774 d. 07 Apr 1857
HANNUM Luther
b. 21 Jan 1774 d. 05 Mar 1857
7
HANNUM Almira
[1.6.1.2.5.1.1]
b. 1795 d. 1801
7
HANNUM Mindwell
[1.6.1.2.5.1.2]
b. 14 Mar 1797 d. 14 Mar 1876
HAGER Roswell
b. 09 May 1789 d. 25 Jan 1867
8
HAGER Mindwell
[1.6.1.2.5.1.2.1]
8
HAGER Minerva
[1.6.1.2.5.1.2.2]
8
HAGER Mary
[1.6.1.2.5.1.2.3]
8
HAGER Persis
[1.6.1.2.5.1.2.4]
8
HAGER Lavina
[1.6.1.2.5.1.2.5]
b. 13 Feb 1822 d. 13 Jul 1885
CLARK William
b. 02 Apr 1813 d. 05 Dec 1890
9
CLARK Orlando
[1.6.1.2.5.1.2.5.1]
b. 30 Jan 1844 d. 15 May 1862
9
CLARK Philura
[1.6.1.2.5.1.2.5.2]
b. 11 Apr 1845 d. 22 Mar 1922
9
CLARK Martha M
[1.6.1.2.5.1.2.5.3]
b. 08 Jan 1847 d. 02 Sep 1848
9
CLARK Edward H
[1.6.1.2.5.1.2.5.4]
b. 03 Dec 1849 d. 13 Jan 1850
9
CLARK Alphonso Walter
[1.6.1.2.5.1.2.5.5]
b. 03 Mar 1851 d. 18 Feb 1929
9
CLARK Clarence Edward
[1.6.1.2.5.1.2.5.6]
b. 25 May 1858 d. 20 Jan 1945
9
CLARK Rose Ann
[1.6.1.2.5.1.2.5.7]
b. 16 Jun 1859 d. 21 Apr 1921
8
HAGER Edward
[1.6.1.2.5.1.2.6]
b. 1830 d. 26 Dec 1899
7
HANNUM Ebenezer Clark
[1.6.1.2.5.1.3]
b. 20 Feb 1799 d. 07 Jun 1887
MOODY Martha
b. 07 Aug 1815 d. 10 Jun 1902
8
HANNUM Lucas Alphonso
[1.6.1.2.5.1.3.1]
b. 28 Nov 1844 d. 1921
8
HANNUM William
[1.6.1.2.5.1.3.2]
b. 04 Oct 1846
+
HANNUM Mary Lena Fritinger
b. 06 Mar 1861 d. 30 Dec 1895
8
HANNUM Martha T
[1.6.1.2.5.1.3.3]
b. 08 May 1848
7
HANNUM Luther
[1.6.1.2.5.1.4]
b. 20 Feb 1801 d. 20 Dec 1886
BETTS Ann
b. 02 Jul 1804 d. 12 Nov 1893
8
HANNUM Jane Maria
[1.6.1.2.5.1.4.1]
b. 24 Feb 1826 d. 25 Jun 1910
8
HANNUM Edward Calvin
[1.6.1.2.5.1.4.2]
b. 10 Dec 1827 d. 01 Mar 1894
8
HANNUM Spencer Clark
[1.6.1.2.5.1.4.3]
b. 30 Mar 1829 d. 11 Jul 1832
8
HANNUM Amelia Frances
[1.6.1.2.5.1.4.4]
b. 26 Mar 1831 d. 16 Sep 1923
8
HANNUM Chauncey Betts
[1.6.1.2.5.1.4.5]
b. 01 Feb 1833 d. 21 Sep 1904
8
HANNUM Charles Darwin
[1.6.1.2.5.1.4.6]
b. 26 Sep 1834 d. 22 Nov 1914
+
HANNUM Lucy Talcott
b. 07 Jan 1833 d. 29 Jan 1920
8
HANNUM Julia Ann
[1.6.1.2.5.1.4.7]
b. 27 Feb 1836 d. 22 May 1848
8
HANNUM Warren Dale
[1.6.1.2.5.1.4.8]
b. 05 Nov 1838
KELSEY Mary Eunic
b. 1843 d. 1908
9
HANNUM Cora
[1.6.1.2.5.1.4.8.1]
b. 1869 d. 1871
8
HANNUM Caroline Augusta
[1.6.1.2.5.1.4.9]
b. 21 Nov 1840 d. 31 May 1928
8
HANNUM Matilda Adelaide
[1.6.1.2.5.1.4.10]
b. 28 Jan 1842 d. 1929
7
HANNUM John
[1.6.1.2.5.1.5]
b. 1803 d. 1814
7
HANNUM Almyra
[1.6.1.2.5.1.6]
b. 1805 d. 1805
7
HANNUM Ansel
[1.6.1.2.5.1.7]
b. 10 Jan 1807 d. 01 Mar 1850
WELLS Sophia P
b. 09 Nov 1809 d. 21 Jul 1874
8
HANNUM Son
[1.6.1.2.5.1.7.1]
8
HANNUM DTR
[1.6.1.2.5.1.7.2]
b. 03 Mar 1832 d. 04 Mar 1832
8
HANNUM Lucy Talcott
[1.6.1.2.5.1.7.3]
b. 07 Jan 1833 d. 29 Jan 1920
+
HANNUM Charles Darwin
b. 26 Sep 1834 d. 22 Nov 1914
8
HANNUM Martha Loomis
[1.6.1.2.5.1.7.4]
b. 30 Nov 1834 d. 24 Sep 1854
8
HANNUM Emeline Sophia
[1.6.1.2.5.1.7.5]
b. 18 Jun 1837 d. 20 Nov 1920
8
HANNUM Henry Ansel
[1.6.1.2.5.1.7.6]
b. 11 Oct 1839 d. 17 Jul 1912
7
HANNUM Calvin
[1.6.1.2.5.1.8]
b. 20 Feb 1809 d. 15 Sep 1889
GILBERT Martha
b. 09 Dec 1817 d. 20 Dec 1861
8
HANNUM Lucas Clark
[1.6.1.2.5.1.8.1]
b. 06 Aug 1838 d. 20 Mar 1864
8
HANNUM Horace Brown
[1.6.1.2.5.1.8.2]
b. 19 Jun 1840
8
HANNUM Chandler Gilbert
[1.6.1.2.5.1.8.3]
b. 07 Dec 1845 d. 08 Nov 1903
8
HANNUM Martin Luther Calvin
[1.6.1.2.5.1.8.4]
b. 17 Feb 1852 d. Abt May 1934
7
HANNUM Julius
[1.6.1.2.5.1.9]
b. 08 Apr 1811 d. 09 Oct 1898
CLARK Eunice
b. 11 Oct 1818 d. 24 Apr 1884
8
HANNUM Alonzo
[1.6.1.2.5.1.9.1]
b. 05 Aug 1841 d. 24 Jun 1864
8
HANNUM Albert J
[1.6.1.2.5.1.9.2]
b. 22 Sep 1847 d. 27 Sep 1922
8
HANNUM Charles E
[1.6.1.2.5.1.9.3]
b. 31 May 1853
8
HANNUM Mary Lena Fritinger
[1.6.1.2.5.1.9.4]
b. 06 Mar 1861 d. 30 Dec 1895
+
HANNUM William
b. 04 Oct 1846
7
HANNUM Persis
[1.6.1.2.5.1.10]
b. 28 Apr 1813 d. 18 Apr 1893
+
DIMMOCK Warren
b. 23 Jun 1805 d. 23 Mar 1856
7
HANNUM Lucas
[1.6.1.2.5.1.11]
b. 21 Mar 1815 d. 05 Sep 1903
GILBERT Persis M
b. 30 Jul 1825 d. 13 Mar 1905
8
HANNUM George R
[1.6.1.2.5.1.11.1]
b. 03 Jan 1855 d. 30 Aug 1932
8
HANNUM Franklin G
[1.6.1.2.5.1.11.2]
b. 13 Jan 1859
6
CLARK Ebenezer
[1.6.1.2.5.2]
b. 12 Dec 1775 d. 14 Oct 1852
PHELPS Lucy
b. 06 May 1783 d. 31 Dec 1848
7
CLARK Lucy
[1.6.1.2.5.2.1]
b. 13 Mar 1806 d. 11 Jul 1873
SCOTT John Curtis
b. 13 Mar 1800 d. 11 May 1873
8
SCOTT Julia
[1.6.1.2.5.2.1.1]
8
SCOTT Asron
[1.6.1.2.5.2.1.2]
8
SCOTT Martha
[1.6.1.2.5.2.1.3]
8
SCOTT Philo
[1.6.1.2.5.2.1.4]
b. 1829
8
SCOTT Melissa Eunice
[1.6.1.2.5.2.1.5]
b. 04 Jun 1838 d. 02 Aug 1907
7
CLARK Ebenezer
[1.6.1.2.5.2.2]
b. 21 Jun 1807 d. 27 Feb 1838
+
HOLMS Laura
7
CLARK Ann
[1.6.1.2.5.2.3]
b. 16 May 1809 d. 28 Aug 1839
+
TRYON Andrew
7
CLARK Mary
[1.6.1.2.5.2.4]
b. 25 Mar 1811 d. 26 May 1837
7
CLARK William
[1.6.1.2.5.2.5]
b. 02 Apr 1813 d. 05 Dec 1890
HAGER Lavina
b. 13 Feb 1822 d. 13 Jul 1885
8
CLARK Orlando
[1.6.1.2.5.2.5.1]
b. 30 Jan 1844 d. 15 May 1862
8
CLARK Philura
[1.6.1.2.5.2.5.2]
b. 11 Apr 1845 d. 22 Mar 1922
8
CLARK Martha M
[1.6.1.2.5.2.5.3]
b. 08 Jan 1847 d. 02 Sep 1848
8
CLARK Edward H
[1.6.1.2.5.2.5.4]
b. 03 Dec 1849 d. 13 Jan 1850
8
CLARK Alphonso Walter
[1.6.1.2.5.2.5.5]
b. 03 Mar 1851 d. 18 Feb 1929
8
CLARK Clarence Edward
[1.6.1.2.5.2.5.6]
b. 25 May 1858 d. 20 Jan 1945
8
CLARK Rose Ann
[1.6.1.2.5.2.5.7]
b. 16 Jun 1859 d. 21 Apr 1921
7
CLARK Truman
[1.6.1.2.5.2.6]
b. 15 Mar 1815 d. 04 Feb 1890
EVANS Barbara Ann
b. 07 Feb 1825 d. 07 Dec 1902
8
CLARK Son
[1.6.1.2.5.2.6.1]
8
CLARK Lucy
[1.6.1.2.5.2.6.2]
b. 21 Jul 1850 d. 29 Jun 1853
8
CLARK Eben George
[1.6.1.2.5.2.6.3]
b. 11 Sep 1852 d. 06 Aug 1855
8
CLARK Ella Ann
[1.6.1.2.5.2.6.4]
b. 07 Dec 1854 d. 03 Aug 1859
8
CLARK Charles Robert
[1.6.1.2.5.2.6.5]
b. 19 Feb 1857
8
CLARK John Clinton
[1.6.1.2.5.2.6.6]
b. 03 Sep 1858 d. 03 Aug 1859
8
CLARK Harry Truman
[1.6.1.2.5.2.6.7]
b. 16 Aug 1860 d. 28 Aug 1933
8
CLARK Robert Warren
[1.6.1.2.5.2.6.8]
b. 13 Sep 1862 d. 17 Nov 1873
8
CLARK Mary Kelly
[1.6.1.2.5.2.6.9]
b. 18 Sep 1867 d. 26 Jan 1903
7
CLARK Sarah
[1.6.1.2.5.2.7]
b. 21 May 1817 d. 15 May 1886
KILE Philander
b. 23 May 1815 d. 20 Dec 1865
8
KILE Horatio
[1.6.1.2.5.2.7.1]
b. 30 Jan 1839 d. 06 Sep 1924
8
KILE Lucy
[1.6.1.2.5.2.7.2]
b. 16 Dec 1840 d. 22 Dec 1894
8
KILE Phelena
[1.6.1.2.5.2.7.3]
b. 12 May 1844 d. 13 Jan 1916
8
KILE George
[1.6.1.2.5.2.7.4]
b. 13 Nov 1846 d. 22 Aug 1928
7
CLARK Eunice
[1.6.1.2.5.2.8]
b. 11 Oct 1818 d. 24 Apr 1884
HANNUM Julius
b. 08 Apr 1811 d. 09 Oct 1898
8
HANNUM Alonzo
[1.6.1.2.5.2.8.1]
b. 05 Aug 1841 d. 24 Jun 1864
8
HANNUM Albert J
[1.6.1.2.5.2.8.2]
b. 22 Sep 1847 d. 27 Sep 1922
8
HANNUM Charles E
[1.6.1.2.5.2.8.3]
b. 31 May 1853
8
HANNUM Mary Lena Fritinger
[1.6.1.2.5.2.8.4]
b. 06 Mar 1861 d. 30 Dec 1895
+
HANNUM William
b. 04 Oct 1846
7
CLARK Martha
[1.6.1.2.5.2.9]
b. 10 Sep 1821 d. 19 Dec 1883
LOUD Nelson
b. 11 Feb 1815 d. 15 Aug 1892
8
LOUD Caleb E
[1.6.1.2.5.2.9.1]
b. 04 Jan 1847 d. 24 Oct 1919
8
LOUD Francis Watson
[1.6.1.2.5.2.9.2]
b. 13 Oct 1849 d. 03 Jun 1850
8
LOUD Lucy Jerusha
[1.6.1.2.5.2.9.3]
b. 30 Sep 1855 d. 24 Oct 1919
7
CLARK Oren
[1.6.1.2.5.2.10]
b. 10 Oct 1823 d. 15 May 1901
LOUD Sophia
b. 22 Dec 1828 d. 21 Jan 1908
8
CLARK Wallace
[1.6.1.2.5.2.10.1]
b. 29 Oct 1848 d. 1934
8
CLARK Sarah Mehitable
[1.6.1.2.5.2.10.2]
b. 24 Jul 1851 d. 21 Dec 1887
8
CLARK Ebenezer
[1.6.1.2.5.2.10.3]
b. 15 Oct 1855 d. 05 May 1863
8
CLARK Truman
[1.6.1.2.5.2.10.4]
b. 11 Apr 1858 d. 01 Jul 1858
8
CLARK William Henry
[1.6.1.2.5.2.10.5]
b. 31 May 1859 d. 17 Feb 1867
8
CLARK Lucy Elvira
[1.6.1.2.5.2.10.6]
b. 08 Oct 1861 d. 27 Nov 1903
8
CLARK Emery Oren
[1.6.1.2.5.2.10.7]
b. 03 Jul 1864 d. 14 Apr 1923
8
CLARK Gideon Ackley
[1.6.1.2.5.2.10.8]
b. 14 Feb 1867 d. 01 Jan 1890
8
CLARK Grace Harriette
[1.6.1.2.5.2.10.9]
b. 27 Sep 1872 d. 15 May 1957
6
CLARK Eunice
[1.6.1.2.5.3]
b. 26 Feb 1779 d. 1852
BRACKETT John Weeks
7
BRACKETT Adino Nye
[1.6.1.2.5.3.1]
b. 12 Feb 1815
+
MISNER Mary
6
CLARK Spencer
[1.6.1.2.5.4]
b. 13 Jan 1782 d. 25 Jul 1870
MILLS Betsy
b. 03 Mar 1787 d. 25 Apr 1876
7
CLARK John
[1.6.1.2.5.4.1]
7
CLARK Alonzo
[1.6.1.2.5.4.2]
7
CLARK George
[1.6.1.2.5.4.3]
b. Oct 1829 d. 09 Jun 1865
+
CLARK Annette
6
CLARK Jerusha Russell
[1.6.1.2.5.5]
b. 16 Dec 1783 d. 03 Mar 1872
GATES Jr Samuel B
b. 23 Jan 1783 d. 23 Oct 1870
7
GATES George William
[1.6.1.2.5.5.1]
b. 05 Mar 1807 d. 05 Jul 1890
TODD Sarah D
b. 10 Jan 1807 d. 18 Aug 1889
8
GATES Eliza
[1.6.1.2.5.5.1.1]
b. 21 Apr 1832 d. 08 Mar 1883
8
GATES Charles Carroll
[1.6.1.2.5.5.1.2]
b. Abt 1833
8
GATES George Porterfield
[1.6.1.2.5.5.1.3]
b. 02 Apr 1835 d. 25 Jun 1918
8
GATES Frederick Samuel
[1.6.1.2.5.5.1.4]
b. 15 Jan 1837 d. 08 Jun 1914
8
GATES Walter
[1.6.1.2.5.5.1.5]
b. 1839 d. Aug 1919
8
GATES Margaret
[1.6.1.2.5.5.1.6]
b. Abt 1841 d. 1915
8
GATES Edward Payson
[1.6.1.2.5.5.1.7]
b. 05 Mar 1845 d. 22 Apr 1920
7
GATES Catherine
[1.6.1.2.5.5.2]
b. 13 Apr 1809
+
FRENCH Nathaniel W
d. 1902
7
GATES William Cushman
[1.6.1.2.5.5.3]
b. 20 Mar 1811 d. 30 Jun 1880
WEBB Mary Ann Brackett
b. 17 Mar 1810 d. 11 Jan 1848
8
GATES Martha Elizabeth
[1.6.1.2.5.5.3.1]
b. 28 Mar 1840 d. 10 Mar 1922
8
GATES James Adino
[1.6.1.2.5.5.3.2]
b. 22 Dec 1847 d. 13 Apr 1930
ALLEN Nancy Ursula
b. 19 Feb 1827 d. 09 Oct 1856
8
GATES Harry Allen
[1.6.1.2.5.5.3.3]
b. 22 Aug 1852 d. 15 May 1853
8
GATES Nora Orianna
[1.6.1.2.5.5.3.4]
b. 17 Jul 1855 d. 22 May 1856
NICHOLSON Sarah Sykes
b. 21 Sep 1821 d. 21 May 1878
8
GATES Lottie Lucretia
[1.6.1.2.5.5.3.5]
b. Jun 1859 d. 31 Mar 1861
8
GATES William Cyrus
[1.6.1.2.5.5.3.6]
b. 02 Sep 1861 d. 14 Feb 1941
7
GATES Samuel Brigham
[1.6.1.2.5.5.4]
b. 04 Jun 1813 d. 13 Jun 1835
7
GATES Elizabeth Cushing
[1.6.1.2.5.5.5]
b. 04 Dec 1815 d. 21 Oct 1854
+
CHENEY George Chesley
7
GATES John McPherson
[1.6.1.2.5.5.6]
b. 12 May 1818 d. 07 Jun 1893
BOWKER Lydia Silsby
b. 01 Apr 1825 d. 29 Jun 1887
8
GATES Samuel
[1.6.1.2.5.5.6.1]
b. 1844 d. 1864
8
GATES Harry Vernier
[1.6.1.2.5.5.6.2]
b. 30 Jul 1847 d. 13 Oct 1935
8
GATES Alice Lucretia
[1.6.1.2.5.5.6.3]
b. 12 Aug 1852 d. 13 Oct 1917
8
GATES Florence Elizabeth
[1.6.1.2.5.5.6.4]
b. 28 Jan 1855 d. 12 Nov 1946
7
GATES Ebenezer Clark
[1.6.1.2.5.5.7]
b. 28 Jan 1821
7
GATES Lucretia Williams
[1.6.1.2.5.5.8]
b. 24 Nov 1823 d. 22 Aug 1850
CUSHMAN Thadious Thompson
b. 26 Jun 1821 d. 06 Feb 1896
8
CUSHMAN Katherine Elizabeth
[1.6.1.2.5.5.8.1]
b. 29 Jan 1850 d. 22 Oct 1937
6
CLARK Asa
[1.6.1.2.5.6]
b. 09 Jan 1786 d. 11 Jan 1872
LYMAN Naomi
b. 25 Mar 1787 d. 16 May 1874
7
CLARK Eunice Pomeroy
[1.6.1.2.5.6.1]
b. 1811 d. 1823
7
CLARK Timothy Lyman
[1.6.1.2.5.6.2]
b. 27 Aug 1813 d. 17 Oct 1897
GOSS Sarah Abott
b. 07 Jan 1818
8
CLARK Harriet Naomi
[1.6.1.2.5.6.2.1]
b. 23 Dec 1841 d. 12 Jan 1911
7
CLARK Naomi Harriet
[1.6.1.2.5.6.3]
b. 1815 d. 1821
7
CLARK Asa Moseley
[1.6.1.2.5.6.4]
b. 1819 d. 1881
BRADLEY Fidelia
b. 18 Jun 1824 d. 19 Apr 1853
8
CLARK Martha Abby
[1.6.1.2.5.6.4.1]
b. 24 Mar 1848 d. 11 Jan 1911
8
CLARK Charles Bradley
[1.6.1.2.5.6.4.2]
b. 26 Mar 1850 d. 12 Jan 1911
HARDMAN Sarah Wood
b. 12 Jul 1831 d. 17 Jan 1906
8
CLARK Sarah Jane
[1.6.1.2.5.6.4.3]
b. 1856
8
CLARK George Franklin
[1.6.1.2.5.6.4.4]
b. 28 Oct 1859 d. 21 Jan 1906
7
CLARK Ebenezer Russell
[1.6.1.2.5.6.5]
b. 1822 d. 1826
7
CLARK Martha Abby
[1.6.1.2.5.6.6]
b. 1824 d. 1835
7
CLARK James Hawley
[1.6.1.2.5.6.7]
b. 10 Dec 1827 d. 14 Nov 1865
CURRY Margaret
b. 1829
8
CLARK Walter
[1.6.1.2.5.6.7.1]
b. 1854 d. 1917
8
CLARK Helen Naomi
[1.6.1.2.5.6.7.2]
b. 17 Mar 1859
8
CLARK Oriola May
[1.6.1.2.5.6.7.3]
b. 03 Sep 1863
6
CLARK Sophia
[1.6.1.2.5.7]
b. 10 May 1788
+
GATES Ebenezer
6
CLARK Medad
[1.6.1.2.5.8]
b. 04 Oct 1791 d. 21 Apr 1792
5
POMEROY Elizabeth
[1.6.1.2.6]
b. 23 Dec 1753 d. 29 Aug 1825
LYMAN Timothy
b. 15 Aug 1753 d. 12 Jun 1792
6
LYMAN Joanna
[1.6.1.2.6.1]
b. Abt 04 May 1782
+
BROWN Abel
6
LYMAN Elizabeth
[1.6.1.2.6.2]
b. Abt Feb 1784
6
LYMAN Phineas
[1.6.1.2.6.3]
b. 20 Feb 1786
6
LYMAN Naomi
[1.6.1.2.6.4]
b. 25 Mar 1787 d. 16 May 1874
CLARK Asa
b. 09 Jan 1786 d. 11 Jan 1872
7
CLARK Eunice Pomeroy
[1.6.1.2.6.4.1]
b. 1811 d. 1823
7
CLARK Timothy Lyman
[1.6.1.2.6.4.2]
b. 27 Aug 1813 d. 17 Oct 1897
GOSS Sarah Abott
b. 07 Jan 1818
8
CLARK Harriet Naomi
[1.6.1.2.6.4.2.1]
b. 23 Dec 1841 d. 12 Jan 1911
7
CLARK Naomi Harriet
[1.6.1.2.6.4.3]
b. 1815 d. 1821
7
CLARK Asa Moseley
[1.6.1.2.6.4.4]
b. 1819 d. 1881
BRADLEY Fidelia
b. 18 Jun 1824 d. 19 Apr 1853
8
CLARK Martha Abby
[1.6.1.2.6.4.4.1]
b. 24 Mar 1848 d. 11 Jan 1911
8
CLARK Charles Bradley
[1.6.1.2.6.4.4.2]
b. 26 Mar 1850 d. 12 Jan 1911
HARDMAN Sarah Wood
b. 12 Jul 1831 d. 17 Jan 1906
8
CLARK Sarah Jane
[1.6.1.2.6.4.4.3]
b. 1856
8
CLARK George Franklin
[1.6.1.2.6.4.4.4]
b. 28 Oct 1859 d. 21 Jan 1906
7
CLARK Ebenezer Russell
[1.6.1.2.6.4.5]
b. 1822 d. 1826
7
CLARK Martha Abby
[1.6.1.2.6.4.6]
b. 1824 d. 1835
7
CLARK James Hawley
[1.6.1.2.6.4.7]
b. 10 Dec 1827 d. 14 Nov 1865
CURRY Margaret
b. 1829
8
CLARK Walter
[1.6.1.2.6.4.7.1]
b. 1854 d. 1917
8
CLARK Helen Naomi
[1.6.1.2.6.4.7.2]
b. 17 Mar 1859
8
CLARK Oriola May
[1.6.1.2.6.4.7.3]
b. 03 Sep 1863
6
LYMAN Elihu
[1.6.1.2.6.5]
b. Jul 1789
+
CLARK Ebenezer
b. 03 Oct 1747 d. 17 Jul 1834
5
POMEROY Mindwell
[1.6.1.2.7]
b. 11 Apr 1756 d. 05 Aug 1805
MARSH Joseph
b. 26 Oct 1754
6
MARSH Sally
[1.6.1.2.7.1]
b. 10 Jun 1782
+
JONES Lemuel
6
MARSH Joannah
[1.6.1.2.7.2]
b. Jan 1784
+
CLARK Daniel
+
CLARK Ebenezer
b. 03 Oct 1747 d. 17 Jul 1834
5
POMEROY Ebenezer
[1.6.1.2.8]
b. 19 Nov 1758
5
POMEROY Solomon
[1.6.1.2.9]
b. 08 Feb 1761
4
LYMAN John
[1.6.1.3]
b. 07 Oct 1723 d. 04 Nov 1797
STRONG Hannah
b. 15 Apr 1729 d. 15 Apr 1801
5
LYMAN John
[1.6.1.3.1]
b. 08 Sep 1750 d. 11 Mar 1808
DWIGHT Cynthia
6
LYMAN Cynthia Dwight
[1.6.1.3.1.1]
+
BAKER Sarah
b. 1752 d. 27 Jan 1834
5
LYMAN Rufus
[1.6.1.3.2]
b. 02 Dec 1751 d. 05 Jun 1807
BURT Martha
b. Abt 1751
6
LYMAN Jerusha
[1.6.1.3.2.1]
b. 12 Feb 1775 d. 25 Aug 1844
RHODES Samuel
b. 13 Oct 1771 d. 18 Oct 1861
7
RHODES Horace
[1.6.1.3.2.1.1]
b. 28 Oct 1800
7
RHODES Wealthy
[1.6.1.3.2.1.2]
b. 29 Nov 1803
7
RHODES Spencer L
[1.6.1.3.2.1.3]
b. 18 Aug 1806
7
RHODES Jerusha
[1.6.1.3.2.1.4]
b. 10 Mar 1808
7
RHODES Rufus Lyman
[1.6.1.3.2.1.5]
b. 20 Aug 1810
7
RHODES Samuel
[1.6.1.3.2.1.6]
b. 18 Nov 1812
7
RHODES Alonzo
[1.6.1.3.2.1.7]
b. 13 May 1815
7
RHODES Sidney L
[1.6.1.3.2.1.8]
b. 03 Aug 1817 d. 17 Dec 1893
CONRAD Amy Eliza
b. 17 Nov 1821 d. 13 Sep 1876
8
RHODES Charles Franklin
[1.6.1.3.2.1.8.1]
b. 28 Mar 1847 d. 16 Jul 1909
7
RHODES Julia
[1.6.1.3.2.1.9]
b. 02 Dec 1820
6
LYMAN Asahel
[1.6.1.3.2.2]
b. 16 Apr 1777 d. 18 Sep 1811
STRONG Esther
7
LYMAN Dexter
[1.6.1.3.2.2.1]
b. 24 Sep 1800 d. 02 Jan 1816
7
LYMAN Penuniah
[1.6.1.3.2.2.2]
b. 02 Nov 1804
+
ELWELL Thomas
7
LYMAN Malissa
[1.6.1.3.2.2.3]
b. 22 Jul 1806 d. 20 Oct 1806
7
LYMAN Dorcas
[1.6.1.3.2.2.4]
b. 03 Jan 1808
+
BARR Micah R
6
LYMAN Rufus
[1.6.1.3.2.3]
b. 19 Jan 1779 d. 07 Mar 1860
MONTAGUE Sophia
b. 30 Aug 1785 d. 01 Apr 1857
7
LYMAN Ashley
[1.6.1.3.2.3.1]
b. 12 Jul 1806
KIRKLAND Caroline
b. 13 Mar 1808
8
LYMAN Eliza C
[1.6.1.3.2.3.1.1]
b. 24 Feb 1840
8
LYMAN Samuel K
[1.6.1.3.2.3.1.2]
b. 24 Feb 1843
7
LYMAN Moses M
[1.6.1.3.2.3.2]
b. 15 Sep 1809
TUCKER Cynthia B
b. Abt 1806
8
LYMAN Julina
[1.6.1.3.2.3.2.1]
b. 28 Sep 1834
8
LYMAN Martha Montague
[1.6.1.3.2.3.2.2]
b. 14 May 1840 d. 14 Jun 1937
8
LYMAN Moses M
[1.6.1.3.2.3.2.3]
b. 21 Dec 1842 d. 05 Jan 1843
8
LYMAN Arthur M
[1.6.1.3.2.3.2.4]
b. 02 Oct 1849
8
LYMAN Oscar S
[1.6.1.3.2.3.2.5]
b. 13 Jan 1852 d. 22 Jan 1854
8
LYMAN Eva Mary
[1.6.1.3.2.3.2.6]
b. 28 Jan 1860 d. 29 May 1860
7
LYMAN William Graves
[1.6.1.3.2.3.3]
b. 08 Jun 1812 d. 17 Nov 1887
+
MEARS Olive
+
GILL
+
SHAW Amity
DOANE Clarissa Louisa
8
LYMAN Sophia
[1.6.1.3.2.3.3.1]
b. 13 Dec 1835 d. 07 Mar 1901
8
LYMAN Ellen Eliza
[1.6.1.3.2.3.3.2]
b. 13 Apr 1837
7
LYMAN Linus M
[1.6.1.3.2.3.4]
b. 13 Dec 1817 d. 05 Mar 1838
7
LYMAN Rufus Earl
[1.6.1.3.2.3.5]
b. 04 Oct 1821
+
Nancy
b. Abt 1828
AXTELL Sophia
b. Abt 1829
8
LYMAN Eugene E
[1.6.1.3.2.3.5.1]
b. 02 Feb 1851
8
LYMAN Henry A
[1.6.1.3.2.3.5.2]
b. 06 May 1856
8
LYMAN Elizabeth Sophie
[1.6.1.3.2.3.5.3]
b. 01 Oct 1857
8
LYMAN Harlie S
[1.6.1.3.2.3.5.4]
b. 08 Mar 1863
7
LYMAN Laura Sophia
[1.6.1.3.2.3.6]
b. 07 Aug 1829 d. 12 Mar 1893
COOK Rufus
b. 01 Jan 1815 d. 11 Aug 1880
8
COOK Austin Eliot
[1.6.1.3.2.3.6.1]
b. 08 Oct 1849
8
COOK Rufus Lyman
[1.6.1.3.2.3.6.2]
b. 09 Dec 1852 d. 1930
+
STRONG Jennie Louise
b. 12 Nov 1855 d. 13 Mar 1916
6
LYMAN Martha
[1.6.1.3.2.4]
b. 30 Aug 1780 d. 19 Sep 1847
+
WRIGHT Luther
6
LYMAN Enoch
[1.6.1.3.2.5]
b. 13 Jun 1782 d. 29 Mar 1849
EDWARDS Silence
b. 13 Jul 1784 d. 14 Sep 1864
7
LYMAN Mary E
[1.6.1.3.2.5.1]
b. 10 May 1810
+
FISK John
7
LYMAN Silence
[1.6.1.3.2.5.2]
b. 29 Dec 1814 d. 27 Apr 1865
7
LYMAN Philomela
[1.6.1.3.2.5.3]
b. 24 Aug 1818 d. 23 Jul 1858
+
FISHER Samuel W
7
LYMAN Enoch H
[1.6.1.3.2.5.4]
b. 23 Oct 1822
JUDD Amoret R
b. Abt 1822
8
LYMAN Washington Hooker
[1.6.1.3.2.5.4.1]
b. 12 Apr 1848
6
LYMAN Tryphena
[1.6.1.3.2.6]
b. 18 Apr 1784 d. 05 Apr 1855
SEARLE Elihu
b. 02 Mar 1782 d. 30 Dec 1848
7
SEARLE Fanny
[1.6.1.3.2.6.1]
b. 03 Dec 1816 d. 14 Feb 1899
POMEROY Joseph Root
b. 03 Dec 1812 d. 03 Dec 1891
8
POMEROY Mary Jane
[1.6.1.3.2.6.1.1]
b. 31 Aug 1837 d. 04 Oct 1868
8
POMEROY Sylvanus L
[1.6.1.3.2.6.1.2]
b. 23 Oct 1842 d. 08 Feb 1868
8
POMEROY Esther Amanda
[1.6.1.3.2.6.1.3]
b. 19 Jul 1846 d. 31 Jan 1900
8
POMEROY Lucy E
[1.6.1.3.2.6.1.4]
b. 15 Aug 1851 d. 13 Apr 1858
8
POMEROY Julia Fanny
[1.6.1.3.2.6.1.5]
b. 10 Dec 1853 d. 22 Jan 1858
8
POMEROY Sereno Joseph
[1.6.1.3.2.6.1.6]
b. 15 Dec 1853 d. 17 Apr 1859
8
POMEROY Lucy Cerelia
[1.6.1.3.2.6.1.7]
b. 02 May 1860
7
SEARLE Clarissa
[1.6.1.3.2.6.2]
b. 05 Nov 1818
+
POMEROY William P
7
SEARLE Elihu Lyman
[1.6.1.3.2.6.3]
b. 24 Mar 1821
NOBLE Elizabeth M
d. 17 Jan 1869
8
SEARLE Henry S
[1.6.1.3.2.6.3.1]
b. 18 Oct 1847
8
SEARLE Ida S
[1.6.1.3.2.6.3.2]
b. 26 Sep 1853
8
SEARLE Aura M
[1.6.1.3.2.6.3.3]
b. 08 Oct 1859
+
BILLS Mary L
7
SEARLE Sylvanus Strong
[1.6.1.3.2.6.4]
b. 07 Nov 1823 d. 08 Sep 1837
7
SEARLE Timothius
[1.6.1.3.2.6.5]
b. 14 Oct 1826 d. 19 Jul 1891
+
MESSENGER Martha Selina
6
LYMAN Nancy
[1.6.1.3.2.7]
b. 03 Apr 1786 d. 19 Jan 1882
STRONG Amasa
b. 20 Jun 1777 d. 23 Mar 1849
7
STRONG Calvin
[1.6.1.3.2.7.1]
d. 23 Jun 1854
7
STRONG Fedela
[1.6.1.3.2.7.2]
b. 20 Mar 1820 d. 24 Feb 1881
+
LOOMIS Sherman
7
STRONG Nancy
[1.6.1.3.2.7.3]
b. 18 Jul 1821 d. 04 Feb 1879
7
STRONG James
[1.6.1.3.2.7.4]
b. 19 Mar 1823 d. 19 Sep 1895
AUSTIN Charlotte Elizabeth
b. 28 Jul 1836 d. 30 Aug 1860
8
STRONG Jennie Louise
[1.6.1.3.2.7.4.1]
b. 12 Nov 1855 d. 13 Mar 1916
+
COOK Rufus Lyman
b. 09 Dec 1852 d. 1930
8
STRONG Oscar Lyman
[1.6.1.3.2.7.4.2]
b. 25 Aug 1859
GOODWIN Caroline Sherman
b. 29 Jul 1835 d. 26 Apr 1913
8
STRONG Adelaide King
[1.6.1.3.2.7.4.3]
b. 05 Jan 1866
7
STRONG Samuel Burt
[1.6.1.3.2.7.5]
b. 16 Oct 1824
+
HOUT Louci G
7
STRONG Amasa Noble
[1.6.1.3.2.7.6]
b. 16 Aug 1826
+
TAYLOR Mary Shermah
6
LYMAN Sereno
[1.6.1.3.2.8]
b. 02 Feb 1788
CLARK Mary
7
LYMAN Asahel W
[1.6.1.3.2.8.1]
b. 22 Jul 1815
7
LYMAN Sereno C
[1.6.1.3.2.8.2]
b. 06 Jan 1818
JAMES Deborah
b. 06 Dec 1789 d. 06 Sep 1868
7
LYMAN Sereno D
[1.6.1.3.2.8.3]
b. 10 Sep 1822
7
LYMAN Mary C
[1.6.1.3.2.8.4]
b. 22 May 1825
7
LYMAN William J
[1.6.1.3.2.8.5]
b. 28 Jun 1827
Arathosa
b. Abt 1829
8
LYMAN Sereno
[1.6.1.3.2.8.5.1]
b. Abt 1850
7
LYMAN Francis
[1.6.1.3.2.8.6]
b. 07 Jul 1830
7
LYMAN Edward P
[1.6.1.3.2.8.7]
b. 27 May 1834
6
LYMAN James Harvey
[1.6.1.3.2.9]
b. 29 Oct 1789 d. 05 Mar 1842
MILLER Charlotte
7
LYMAN Warren Smith
[1.6.1.3.2.9.1]
b. 11 Jan 1821 d. 10 Oct 1843
6
LYMAN John Burt
[1.6.1.3.2.10]
b. 04 Apr 1792
+
JOY Naomi
STRONG Ruth
b. 28 Feb 1783 d. 05 Dec 1857
7
LYMAN Mary Strong
[1.6.1.3.2.10.1]
b. 27 Jul 1818
SEARLE Wharton Dickenson
b. 12 Sep 1814 d. 01 Nov 1891
8
SEARLE Lyman Wharton
[1.6.1.3.2.10.1.1]
b. 17 Jun 1846
8
SEARLE Josephine E
[1.6.1.3.2.10.1.2]
b. 10 May 1849
8
SEARLE Mary L
[1.6.1.3.2.10.1.3]
b. 10 Aug 1851
8
SEARLE Ella Naomi
[1.6.1.3.2.10.1.4]
b. 30 Apr 1857 d. 07 May 1858
8
SEARLE Ida Dell
[1.6.1.3.2.10.1.5]
b. 29 Apr 1860
7
LYMAN Jairus Joy
[1.6.1.3.2.10.2]
b. 24 Aug 1823
MOORE Cyrene C
b. Nov 1823
8
LYMAN Rosella C
[1.6.1.3.2.10.2.1]
b. 18 Mar 1848
8
LYMAN Ruth S
[1.6.1.3.2.10.2.2]
b. 01 Oct 1851
8
LYMAN Emma R
[1.6.1.3.2.10.2.3]
b. 17 Nov 1854
8
LYMAN Arabell S
[1.6.1.3.2.10.2.4]
b. 01 Feb 1857
8
LYMAN John Wilson
[1.6.1.3.2.10.2.5]
b. 26 Aug 1864
7
LYMAN Jr John Burt
[1.6.1.3.2.10.3]
b. 30 Dec 1825 d. 21 May 1864
ELLIS Lutheria Elizabeth
b. 26 Oct 1826 d. 26 Aug 1861
8
LYMAN Elbert
[1.6.1.3.2.10.3.1]
b. 16 Mar 1851
8
LYMAN Asahel Hubert
[1.6.1.3.2.10.3.2]
b. 17 Apr 1853
8
LYMAN Catharine Elizabeth
[1.6.1.3.2.10.3.3]
b. 03 Jun 1859
7
LYMAN Dexter
[1.6.1.3.2.10.4]
b. 10 Sep 1831
CLARK Mary L
b. 15 Sep 1821
8
LYMAN George Dexter
[1.6.1.3.2.10.4.1]
b. 16 Mar 1850
8
LYMAN Ella
[1.6.1.3.2.10.4.2]
b. Abt 1854
8
LYMAN Myra Ellen
[1.6.1.3.2.10.4.3]
b. 21 Oct 1855 d. 08 Jul 1857
8
LYMAN Catherine
[1.6.1.3.2.10.4.4]
b. 02 Oct 1858
8
LYMAN Myron Clark
[1.6.1.3.2.10.4.5]
b. 02 Oct 1858
8
LYMAN James Burt
[1.6.1.3.2.10.4.6]
b. 03 Feb 1861 d. 15 May 1947
6
LYMAN LIberty
[1.6.1.3.2.11]
b. 22 Jun 1794
SYKES Lucinda
b. 16 Oct 1796
7
LYMAN Pliny Sykes
[1.6.1.3.2.11.1]
b. 29 Apr 1818
8
LYMAN Pliny Orrenda
[1.6.1.3.2.11.1.1]
8
LYMAN Sereno Burt
[1.6.1.3.2.11.1.2]
7
LYMAN Catharine
[1.6.1.3.2.11.2]
b. 15 Jan 1820
+
BROWN Samuel
7
LYMAN Sylvester
[1.6.1.3.2.11.3]
b. 26 Feb 1822
P Nellie
b. Abt 1832
8
LYMAN Lucinda
[1.6.1.3.2.11.3.1]
b. Abt 1866
7
LYMAN Romanzo
[1.6.1.3.2.11.4]
b. 04 Apr 1824
Ann Mary
b. Abt 1832
8
LYMAN Grace Liberty
[1.6.1.3.2.11.4.1]
b. Abt 1858
8
LYMAN Mary Ann
[1.6.1.3.2.11.4.2]
b. Abt 1860
8
LYMAN Henry
[1.6.1.3.2.11.4.3]
b. Abt 1863
8
LYMAN Nellie S
[1.6.1.3.2.11.4.4]
b. Abt 1867
7
LYMAN Anna Sybella
[1.6.1.3.2.11.5]
b. 23 Feb 1828
+
LOCKWOOD Charles C
7
LYMAN Calvin Waldo
[1.6.1.3.2.11.6]
b. 08 Mar 1829 d. 20 Jan 1848
7
LYMAN Lucinda
[1.6.1.3.2.11.7]
b. 06 Mar 1830 d. 16 Mar 1857
HASTINGS Russell J
b. 14 Jan 1830
8
HASTINGS Lyman
[1.6.1.3.2.11.7.1]
7
LYMAN Sereno Burt
[1.6.1.3.2.11.8]
b. 05 Apr 1832
Susan
b. Abt 1839
8
LYMAN Laura
[1.6.1.3.2.11.8.1]
b. Abt 1856
8
LYMAN Emily
[1.6.1.3.2.11.8.2]
b. Abt 1858
8
LYMAN Levi
[1.6.1.3.2.11.8.3]
b. Abt 1860
8
LYMAN Almira
[1.6.1.3.2.11.8.4]
b. Abt 1863
7
LYMAN Edson Liberty
[1.6.1.3.2.11.9]
b. 12 May 1834
Caroline
b. Nov 1839
8
LYMAN Nancy
[1.6.1.3.2.11.9.1]
b. Abt 1863
8
LYMAN Carrie
[1.6.1.3.2.11.9.2]
b. Oct 1868
8
LYMAN Jessie
[1.6.1.3.2.11.9.3]
b. Oct 1871
8
LYMAN Stoic ?
[1.6.1.3.2.11.9.4]
b. Dec 1879
7
LYMAN James Henry
[1.6.1.3.2.11.10]
b. 30 Apr 1837
+
Agnes
b. Mar 1841
5
LYMAN Hannah
[1.6.1.3.3]
b. 28 Nov 1754 d. 21 Aug 1830
EASTMAN Joseph
b. 13 Nov 1754 d. 21 Aug 1830
6
EASTMAN Jerusha
[1.6.1.3.3.1]
b. 28 Aug 1781 d. 21 Nov 1843
SHEPARD Warham
b. 29 Dec 1773 d. 08 Jul 1853
7
SHEPARD Henry
[1.6.1.3.3.1.1]
COOPER Sarah
8
SHEPARD Mary
[1.6.1.3.3.1.1.1]
7
SHEPARD Nancy Wetmore
[1.6.1.3.3.1.2]
b. 22 Dec 1802 d. 18 Jun 1833
7
SHEPARD Alfred
[1.6.1.3.3.1.3]
b. 16 Mar 1805 d. 30 Apr 1843
WELLER Catherine
b. 11 Mar 1809 d. 21 Aug 1887
8
SHEPARD Nancy Wetmore
[1.6.1.3.3.1.3.1]
b. 04 Dec 1835 d. 04 Mar 1905
8
SHEPARD Sarah Eastman
[1.6.1.3.3.1.3.2]
b. 17 Nov 1837 d. 03 Oct 1890
8
SHEPARD Royal Weller
[1.6.1.3.3.1.3.3]
b. 23 Sep 1839 d. 23 Jul 1840
8
SHEPARD Mary Hyde
[1.6.1.3.3.1.3.4]
b. 29 Sep 1841 d. 08 Oct 1916
7
SHEPARD Lysander Curtis
[1.6.1.3.3.1.4]
b. 12 May 1807 d. 28 Dec 1891
7
SHEPARD Hannah Sumner
[1.6.1.3.3.1.5]
b. 09 Oct 1809 d. 07 May 1893
FLUSKEY William
b. Abt 1809
8
FLUSKEY William
[1.6.1.3.3.1.5.1]
b. 1835
8
FLUSKEY Bela H
[1.6.1.3.3.1.5.2]
b. 1837 d. Dec 1901
8
FLUSKEY William Shepard
[1.6.1.3.3.1.5.3]
b. 25 Sep 1839 d. 14 Dec 1877
7
SHEPARD Lucy
[1.6.1.3.3.1.6]
b. 17 Apr 1816 d. 19 Sep 1836
7
SHEPARD Joseph Lyman
[1.6.1.3.3.1.7]
b. 17 Mar 1818 d. 27 Jan 1897
HUBBARD Emily
b. 08 Oct 1816 d. 02 Jul 1901
8
SHEPARD George Lyman
[1.6.1.3.3.1.7.1]
b. 25 Jul 1842 d. 04 Jul 1929
8
SHEPARD Lucy Emma
[1.6.1.3.3.1.7.2]
b. 09 Apr 1844 d. 17 Nov 1890
8
SHEPARD Cornelia Francina
[1.6.1.3.3.1.7.3]
b. 01 Dec 1845 d. 14 Jun 1891
8
SHEPARD Edwin
[1.6.1.3.3.1.7.4]
b. 15 Oct 1848 d. Aft 1928
8
SHEPARD Joseph Alfred
[1.6.1.3.3.1.7.5]
b. 12 Oct 1853
7
SHEPARD William
[1.6.1.3.3.1.8]
b. 25 Oct 1819 d. 16 Nov 1899
CLARK Alice
b. 29 Jul 1826 d. 20 Apr 1900
8
SHEPARD Alice R
[1.6.1.3.3.1.8.1]
b. 09 Jul 1853
8
SHEPARD Clara E
[1.6.1.3.3.1.8.2]
b. 01 Nov 1856
8
SHEPARD Daughter
[1.6.1.3.3.1.8.3]
b. 03 Jan 1858
8
SHEPARD Elizabeth J
[1.6.1.3.3.1.8.4]
b. 13 Apr 1859
8
SHEPARD Mattie Augusta
[1.6.1.3.3.1.8.5]
b. 19 Jun 1863
8
SHEPARD Eliza Belle
[1.6.1.3.3.1.8.6]
b. 14 Dec 1870
7
SHEPARD Charles Warham
[1.6.1.3.3.1.9]
b. 09 Apr 1822 d. 31 Mar 1879
AVERY Adaline
b. 28 Jun 1831 d. 31 Mar 1879
8
SHEPARD Charles Warham
[1.6.1.3.3.1.9.1]
b. 26 Mar 1851 d. 02 Mar 1921
8
SHEPARD Frank Avery
[1.6.1.3.3.1.9.2]
b. 01 Sep 1853 d. 25 Jan 1901
8
SHEPARD Addie Ellina
[1.6.1.3.3.1.9.3]
b. 13 Oct 1855 d. 20 Jun 1927
8
SHEPARD Elza Halladay
[1.6.1.3.3.1.9.4]
b. 06 Oct 1857 d. 28 Aug 1859
8
SHEPARD Josephine Maria
[1.6.1.3.3.1.9.5]
b. 26 Sep 1860 d. 16 Apr 1861
7
SHEPARD Henry
[1.6.1.3.3.1.10]
b. 23 Aug 1825 d. 12 Oct 1908
COOPER Sarah C
b. 15 May 1829 d. 1891
8
SHEPARD Frederick H
[1.6.1.3.3.1.10.1]
b. 13 Dec 1852
8
SHEPARD Mary Louise
[1.6.1.3.3.1.10.2]
b. 26 Nov 1857
8
SHEPARD Carrie I
[1.6.1.3.3.1.10.3]
b. 03 Oct 1859
6
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.6.1.3.3.2]
b. 01 May 1784
6
EASTMAN Polly
[1.6.1.3.3.3]
b. 13 Apr 1785
6
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.6.1.3.3.4]
b. 24 Jun 1787 d. 21 Aug 1830
REED Persis
b. 18 Feb 1785 d. 09 Sep 1839
7
EASTMAN Waldo Reed
[1.6.1.3.3.4.1]
b. 31 Oct 1813
7
EASTMAN Ogden Moseley
[1.6.1.3.3.4.2]
b. 18 Jul 1815
CHURCH Lucretia A
b. 1815
8
EASTMAN Lucella
[1.6.1.3.3.4.2.1]
b. 16 Oct 1837 d. 17 Aug 1838
8
EASTMAN Norris B
[1.6.1.3.3.4.2.2]
b. 19 Aug 1839 d. 01 Jun 1910
8
EASTMAN Lucy Eliza
[1.6.1.3.3.4.2.3]
b. 02 Dec 1841 d. 19 Dec 1899
8
EASTMAN Persis Ann
[1.6.1.3.3.4.2.4]
b. 25 Aug 1845 d. 08 Apr 1872
8
EASTMAN Rachel A
[1.6.1.3.3.4.2.5]
b. 06 Aug 1847 d. 22 Aug 1865
8
EASTMAN Frank H
[1.6.1.3.3.4.2.6]
b. 23 Aug 1855 d. 13 Feb 1856
8
EASTMAN Emma L
[1.6.1.3.3.4.2.7]
b. 25 Oct 1856 d. 06 Sep 1864
7
EASTMAN Lyman Foster
[1.6.1.3.3.4.3]
b. 19 Jun 1816 d. 10 Mar 1887
VAN EPPS Margaret Alida
b. 19 Jun 1821
8
EASTMAN Ann Alida
[1.6.1.3.3.4.3.1]
b. 29 May 1840
8
EASTMAN Caroline Covert
[1.6.1.3.3.4.3.2]
b. 26 May 1842
8
EASTMAN Charles Willis
[1.6.1.3.3.4.3.3]
b. 26 Sep 1844 d. 02 Feb 1848
8
EASTMAN Catherine Lillis
[1.6.1.3.3.4.3.4]
b. 24 May 1848
8
EASTMAN Charles Payson
[1.6.1.3.3.4.3.5]
b. 28 Aug 1850
8
EASTMAN Newton Lyman
[1.6.1.3.3.4.3.6]
b. 22 Nov 1854
8
EASTMAN Harriet Newal
[1.6.1.3.3.4.3.7]
b. 21 Jul 1860
8
EASTMAN William Harold
[1.6.1.3.3.4.3.8]
b. 31 Mar 1864
7
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.6.1.3.3.4.4]
b. 01 Jul 1818 d. 23 Mar 1878
MCALLISTER Nancy
b. 19 Jan 1827 d. 10 Feb 1872
8
EASTMAN Otis
[1.6.1.3.3.4.4.1]
b. 18 Apr 1849
8
EASTMAN William
[1.6.1.3.3.4.4.2]
b. 19 Sep 1850 d. 26 Mar 1852
8
EASTMAN Jennie
[1.6.1.3.3.4.4.3]
b. 23 May 1854 d. 03 Oct 1856
8
EASTMAN Ellen
[1.6.1.3.3.4.4.4]
b. 23 Jun 1858
8
EASTMAN Susan
[1.6.1.3.3.4.4.5]
b. 07 Dec 1860
8
EASTMAN Frederick
[1.6.1.3.3.4.4.6]
b. 07 Sep 1862
+
MCALLISTER Ann
b. 07 Sep 1832 d. 05 Oct 1907
7
EASTMAN Charles E
[1.6.1.3.3.4.5]
b. 10 Feb 1821
7
EASTMAN Eliza Jane
[1.6.1.3.3.4.6]
b. 17 Jun 1823
GOODRICH Reuben
b. 28 Jun 1819 d. 08 Jan 1899
8
GOODRICH Clara
[1.6.1.3.3.4.6.1]
b. 18 Jul 1853
8
GOODRICH Mary Eastman
[1.6.1.3.3.4.6.2]
b. 15 Oct 1854 d. 06 Feb 1890
8
GOODRICH Charles Emerson
[1.6.1.3.3.4.6.3]
b. 17 Jan 1856 d. 16 Mar 1888
8
GOODRICH Frank Reuben
[1.6.1.3.3.4.6.4]
b. 16 Aug 1858
7
EASTMAN Persis Viann
[1.6.1.3.3.4.7]
b. 19 Sep 1827
7
EASTMAN Reubin Reed
[1.6.1.3.3.4.8]
b. 29 Sep 1829 d. 10 Mar 1913
COVELL Mary Jane
b. 06 Apr 1830 d. 26 Feb 1894
8
EASTMAN Persis Elizabeth
[1.6.1.3.3.4.8.1]
b. 06 Dec 1849
8
EASTMAN Joseph Reed
[1.6.1.3.3.4.8.2]
b. 31 Oct 1851 d. 01 Jul 1915
8
EASTMAN Lucretia Maria
[1.6.1.3.3.4.8.3]
b. 05 Jan 1854
8
EASTMAN Cornelia Jane
[1.6.1.3.3.4.8.4]
b. 26 Apr 1856
8
EASTMAN Elmer Marias
[1.6.1.3.3.4.8.5]
b. 03 Apr 1864 d. 19 Jan 1934
8
EASTMAN Mary Minerva
[1.6.1.3.3.4.8.6]
b. 14 Jul 1866 d. 19 Dec 1880
6
EASTMAN Joel
[1.6.1.3.3.5]
b. 11 Dec 1789
6
EASTMAN John Lyman
[1.6.1.3.3.6]
b. 02 Jan 1792 d. 19 Feb 1857
SANDFORD Sally Radley Halsey
b. 28 Feb 1785 d. 18 Nov 1852
7
EASTMAN Clarissa
[1.6.1.3.3.6.1]
b. 25 Apr 1820
SCHUYLER William Ridge
b. 22 Jul 1811
8
SCHUYLER William Henry
[1.6.1.3.3.6.1.1]
b. 27 Aug 1845
8
SCHUYLER Sandford Eastman
[1.6.1.3.3.6.1.2]
b. 14 Aug 1850
8
SCHUYLER Anthony Dey
[1.6.1.3.3.6.1.3]
b. 22 Jun 1853
7
EASTMAN Sandford
[1.6.1.3.3.6.2]
b. 29 Sep 1821 d. 08 Jan 1874
+
TAYLOR Elizabeth
SCHUYLER Sarah Antoinette
8
EASTMAN Clara Louise
[1.6.1.3.3.6.2.1]
b. 26 Jan 1855
8
EASTMAN Anna Sara Ridge
[1.6.1.3.3.6.2.2]
b. 07 Nov 1858
8
EASTMAN Grace Romaine
[1.6.1.3.3.6.2.3]
b. 08 Sep 1860
+
SCHUYLER Anna Louise
7
EASTMAN Herman Daggett
[1.6.1.3.3.6.3]
b. 22 Dec 1822 d. 23 Dec 1890
WILSON Fanny Mead
8
EASTMAN John Lyman
[1.6.1.3.3.6.3.1]
b. 29 Mar 1850 d. 04 Sep 1850
8
EASTMAN Frank Daggett
[1.6.1.3.3.6.3.2]
b. 26 Apr 1851 d. 16 Feb 1875
8
EASTMAN John Lyman
[1.6.1.3.3.6.3.3]
b. Feb 1853 d. 25 Mar 1872
8
EASTMAN Sarah Halsey
[1.6.1.3.3.6.3.4]
b. 30 Oct 1854
8
EASTMAN Lysander W
[1.6.1.3.3.6.3.5]
b. 06 Mar 1857 d. 28 Jun 1886
+
EASTMAN Cornelia Estella
b. 10 Nov 1864
8
EASTMAN Herman L
[1.6.1.3.3.6.3.6]
b. Oct 1858 d. 04 Jan 1860
8
EASTMAN Anna Louise
[1.6.1.3.3.6.3.7]
b. 11 Nov 1861
6
EASTMAN Chester
[1.6.1.3.3.7]
b. 16 Apr 1794 d. 13 Mar 1879
NEVIUS Mary Dunton
b. 1806 d. Jun 1900
7
EASTMAN Mary
[1.6.1.3.3.7.1]
b. 22 Jan 1833 d. 01 Jun 1835
7
EASTMAN Hannah
[1.6.1.3.3.7.2]
b. 09 Jan 1835 d. 10 Jul 1866
BIRGE David Warner
b. 06 Dec 1822
8
BIRGE Mary Eastman
[1.6.1.3.3.7.2.1]
b. 07 Feb 1858
8
BIRGE Julia
[1.6.1.3.3.7.2.2]
b. 24 May 1859
8
BIRGE Helen
[1.6.1.3.3.7.2.3]
b. 04 Mar 1862 d. 04 Oct 1864
8
BIRGE Hannah Grace
[1.6.1.3.3.7.2.4]
b. 22 Jan 1866
7
EASTMAN Benjamin N
[1.6.1.3.3.7.3]
b. 02 Dec 1836 d. 09 Feb 1840
7
EASTMAN William C
[1.6.1.3.3.7.4]
b. 01 Feb 1839 d. 17 Feb 1839
7
EASTMAN Benjamin Nevius
[1.6.1.3.3.7.5]
b. 28 Jan 1840 d. 22 Jun 1892
POST Cornelia
8
EASTMAN Cornelia Estella
[1.6.1.3.3.7.5.1]
b. 10 Nov 1864
+
EASTMAN Lysander W
b. 06 Mar 1857 d. 28 Jun 1886
7
EASTMAN William Lyman
[1.6.1.3.3.7.6]
b. 22 Apr 1842 d. 16 Nov 1902
EASTMAN Augusta
b. 01 Sep 1842
8
EASTMAN John Nevius
[1.6.1.3.3.7.6.1]
b. 01 Nov 1875
7
EASTMAN Mary Dunton
[1.6.1.3.3.7.7]
b. 30 Jun 1844 d. 1938
HARRIS James F
b. 1840 d. 20 Oct 1917
8
HARRIS Charles Eastman
[1.6.1.3.3.7.7.1]
b. 30 Mar 1868
8
HARRIS Chester Morgan
[1.6.1.3.3.7.7.2]
b. 08 Sep 1874 d. 09 May 1959
8
HARRIS Fred Page
[1.6.1.3.3.7.7.3]
b. 17 Mar 1877
7
EASTMAN Clinton
[1.6.1.3.3.7.8]
b. 15 Sep 1846 d. 12 Apr 1901
6
EASTMAN Augustus
[1.6.1.3.3.8]
b. 03 Oct 1796 d. 18 Aug 1856
VINTON Clarissa
b. 17 Sep 1803 d. 04 Mar 1840
7
EASTMAN Samuel Finley
[1.6.1.3.3.8.1]
b. 03 May 1823 d. 26 Jun 1900
DICKINSON Hannah Louise
b. 11 Aug 1825 d. 24 Mar 1880
8
EASTMAN William Augustus
[1.6.1.3.3.8.1.1]
b. 06 Aug 1850 d. 02 Dec 1936
8
EASTMAN Samuel Finley
[1.6.1.3.3.8.1.2]
b. 16 Jan 1855 d. 1857
8
EASTMAN Clara Romaine
[1.6.1.3.3.8.1.3]
b. 23 Jul 1857
8
EASTMAN Mary Louisa
[1.6.1.3.3.8.1.4]
b. 16 Mar 1859 d. 1951
8
EASTMAN Helen Dickinson
[1.6.1.3.3.8.1.5]
b. 26 Jul 1862
8
EASTMAN Fannie Vinton
[1.6.1.3.3.8.1.6]
b. 11 Mar 1864
7
EASTMAN Medad Vinton
[1.6.1.3.3.8.2]
b. 13 Mar 1825 d. 15 Aug 1826
7
EASTMAN William Medad
[1.6.1.3.3.8.3]
b. 24 Oct 1826 d. 31 Jul 1828
7
EASTMAN William Augustus
[1.6.1.3.3.8.4]
b. 04 Nov 1828 d. 25 Sep 1831
7
EASTMAN Clarissa
[1.6.1.3.3.8.5]
b. 24 Dec 1830 d. 16 Aug 1832
7
EASTMAN Clarissa Romaine
[1.6.1.3.3.8.6]
b. 20 Nov 1832 d. 12 Jul 1854
NASH Kezia
b. 28 Jul 1806 d. 10 May 1857
7
EASTMAN Augusta
[1.6.1.3.3.8.7]
b. 01 Sep 1842
EASTMAN William Lyman
b. 22 Apr 1842 d. 16 Nov 1902
8
EASTMAN John Nevius
[1.6.1.3.3.8.7.1]
b. 01 Nov 1875
7
EASTMAN Mary Kezia
[1.6.1.3.3.8.8]
b. 30 Jan 1845 d. 15 Jan 1846
7
EASTMAN George Augustus
[1.6.1.3.3.8.9]
b. 19 Aug 1847 d. 28 Aug 1848
6
EASTMAN Polly
[1.6.1.3.3.9]
b. 10 Mar 1799
DE WITT Benjamin
b. 03 May 1793
7
DE WITT Mary Ann
[1.6.1.3.3.9.1]
b. 08 Sep 1822 d. 15 Nov 1827
7
DE WITT Hannah E
[1.6.1.3.3.9.2]
b. 07 Dec 1824
+
BLISS Caleb S
7
DE WITT Helen M
[1.6.1.3.3.9.3]
b. 23 Mar 1827
+
DICKINSON S A
7
DE WITT Hollis B
[1.6.1.3.3.9.4]
b. 26 Aug 1829
+
MONTAGUE Ellen E
7
DE WITT Mary Ann
[1.6.1.3.3.9.5]
b. 03 Mar 1832
+
HAYWARD William H
7
DE WITT Clinton
[1.6.1.3.3.9.6]
b. 06 Aug 1834
7
DE WITT Sarah Jane
[1.6.1.3.3.9.7]
b. 09 Sep 1836
TANNER Norman Stephen
8
TANNER Belle Norman
[1.6.1.3.3.9.7.1]
7
DE WITT Louisa S
[1.6.1.3.3.9.8]
b. 13 Mar 1840 d. 01 Jan 1865
7
DE WITT Martha E
[1.6.1.3.3.9.9]
b. 10 Dec 1843 d. 08 Sep 1845
7
DE WITT William
[1.6.1.3.3.9.10]
b. 12 Jul 1846 d. 30 Sep 1870
5
LYMAN Thomas
[1.6.1.3.4]
b. 18 Dec 1756 d. 15 Apr 1845
SMITH Dorothy
b. Abt 1760 d. 07 Mar 1843
6
LYMAN Thomas
[1.6.1.3.4.1]
b. 15 Aug 1785 d. 24 Oct 1850
CLAPP Betsey
b. Abt 1792
7
LYMAN Eliza Jane
[1.6.1.3.4.1.1]
b. 04 Mar 1815 d. 25 Jun 1843
+
KENYON Joseph C
7
LYMAN Francis
[1.6.1.3.4.1.2]
b. 27 Jul 1816 d. 21 Jan 1865
TAYLOR Betsey
8
LYMAN Frank
[1.6.1.3.4.1.2.1]
b. Abt 1852
7
LYMAN Julia Ann
[1.6.1.3.4.1.3]
b. 09 May 1818
GRAVES William Augustus
8
GRAVES Katherine Lyman
[1.6.1.3.4.1.3.1]
b. 26 Jul 1853 d. 18 May 1932
7
LYMAN Mary Strong
[1.6.1.3.4.1.4]
b. 06 Nov 1819 d. 23 Nov 1841
+
BAKER Davis
7
LYMAN John C
[1.6.1.3.4.1.5]
b. 02 Apr 1821
ABBOTT Ruth Ann
8
LYMAN Willis J
[1.6.1.3.4.1.5.1]
b. 05 Dec 1857 d. 11 Mar 1858
CURTIS Viola
8
LYMAN Mary
[1.6.1.3.4.1.5.2]
b. 22 Apr 1865
7
LYMAN Peres C
[1.6.1.3.4.1.6]
b. 22 Mar 1824
MUDGE Caroline F
b. Abt 1838
8
LYMAN William F
[1.6.1.3.4.1.6.1]
b. 17 Aug 1858
8
LYMAN Thomas Jefferson
[1.6.1.3.4.1.6.2]
b. 02 Jul 1861
8
LYMAN Franklin
[1.6.1.3.4.1.6.3]
b. 18 Sep 1863
8
LYMAN Charles Peres
[1.6.1.3.4.1.6.4]
b. 02 Sep 1866 d. 03 May 1940
7
LYMAN Dorothy C
[1.6.1.3.4.1.7]
b. 09 Jan 1825
+
HOWE P Dean
b. Abt 1812
7
LYMAN Helen A
[1.6.1.3.4.1.8]
b. 11 Feb 1827
+
HALL Theodore
7
LYMAN Margaret C
[1.6.1.3.4.1.9]
b. 16 Nov 1828
+
COLTON Henry
7
LYMAN Thomas J
[1.6.1.3.4.1.10]
b. 30 Sep 1833
VAN INWEGEN Aurelia
b. 1839
8
LYMAN John G
[1.6.1.3.4.1.10.1]
b. 1865
8
LYMAN George F
[1.6.1.3.4.1.10.2]
b. 1873
8
LYMAN Alice M
[1.6.1.3.4.1.10.3]
b. 1876
7
LYMAN Frederick A
[1.6.1.3.4.1.11]
b. 03 Sep 1835
+
PHILLIPS Jennie
+
WOODFORD Mary
7
LYMAN Harriet A
[1.6.1.3.4.1.12]
b. 01 Dec 1836
+
FORMAN Charles H
6
LYMAN Mary "Polly"
[1.6.1.3.4.2]
b. 23 Oct 1786 d. 03 Oct 1839
+
BENNETT George
6
LYMAN Dolly
[1.6.1.3.4.3]
b. 23 Oct 1786 d. 03 Aug 1866
JUDD Eleazer
b. 31 Mar 1787
7
JUDD Juliette Juturna
[1.6.1.3.4.3.1]
b. 24 Aug 1809 d. 29 Aug 1841
+
DUNLOP John W
7
JUDD Anna Thompson
[1.6.1.3.4.3.2]
b. 24 Jan 1811 d. 17 Feb 1837
+
EDWARDS Asa Capen
b. 20 Aug 1813 d. 21 Apr 1900
7
JUDD Silence Sheldon
[1.6.1.3.4.3.3]
b. 22 Jan 1814 d. 06 Apr 1840
7
JUDD Jonathan Sheldon
[1.6.1.3.4.3.4]
b. 04 Feb 1816 d. 11 May 1864
WOLCOTT Emily E
8
JUDD Albert Wolcott
[1.6.1.3.4.3.4.1]
b. 22 Feb 1845
8
JUDD Henry Melvill
[1.6.1.3.4.3.4.2]
b. 10 Sep 1848
+
SMITH Emily C
7
JUDD Dorothy Lyman
[1.6.1.3.4.3.5]
b. 07 Feb 1818 d. 05 Oct 1898
ROBERTSON Charles Henry
b. 04 Mar 1810 d. 31 Mar 1880
8
ROBERTSON Anna Juliett
[1.6.1.3.4.3.5.1]
b. 03 May 1850 d. 28 Oct 1852
8
ROBERTSON James Judd
[1.6.1.3.4.3.5.2]
b. 24 Aug 1851 d. 19 Oct 1852
8
ROBERTSON Dorothy Lyman
[1.6.1.3.4.3.5.3]
b. 17 Jan 1853 d. 04 Feb 1868
8
ROBERTSON Ada Crenshaw
[1.6.1.3.4.3.5.4]
b. 06 Jul 1854 d. 13 Feb 1858
8
ROBERTSON Judd Asbury
[1.6.1.3.4.3.5.5]
b. 12 Apr 1857 d. 02 Jul 1924
8
ROBERTSON Helen Clark
[1.6.1.3.4.3.5.6]
b. 10 Oct 1858 d. 15 Apr 1919
8
ROBERTSON Clarence Brooks
[1.6.1.3.4.3.5.7]
b. 13 Feb 1861 d. 28 Oct 1942
8
ROBERTSON Arthur Fletcher
[1.6.1.3.4.3.5.8]
b. 23 Aug 1862 d. 10 Nov 1920
7
JUDD Eleazer
[1.6.1.3.4.3.6]
b. 13 Apr 1821
+
SANDERSON Sophia C
7
JUDD Adah
[1.6.1.3.4.3.7]
b. 05 Feb 1824 d. 01 Nov 1847
7
JUDD Princess M
[1.6.1.3.4.3.8]
b. 06 Jun 1826
7
JUDD Solomon Stoddard
[1.6.1.3.4.3.9]
b. 14 Mar 1829
BATES Mary A
8
JUDD Mary B
[1.6.1.3.4.3.9.1]
8
JUDD Irving
[1.6.1.3.4.3.9.2]
8
JUDD Florence J
[1.6.1.3.4.3.9.3]
6
LYMAN Alpheus
[1.6.1.3.4.4]
b. 21 Sep 1789 d. 06 Jan 1864
6
LYMAN Betsey
[1.6.1.3.4.5]
b. 20 Apr 1792 d. 14 Jul 1864
CLARK Noah
7
CLARK George
[1.6.1.3.4.5.1]
7
CLARK Elizabeth
[1.6.1.3.4.5.2]
7
CLARK Noah B
[1.6.1.3.4.5.3]
6
LYMAN Phebe
[1.6.1.3.4.6]
b. 17 Sep 1795
CLARK Timothy
7
CLARK Mary Lyman
[1.6.1.3.4.6.1]
7
CLARK Sarah Theresa
[1.6.1.3.4.6.2]
7
CLARK William Judd
[1.6.1.3.4.6.3]
b. 16 Jan 1818
7
CLARK Anson Burham
[1.6.1.3.4.6.4]
b. 27 Aug 1819
+
STURTEVANT Mary
6
LYMAN Thaddeus
[1.6.1.3.4.7]
b. 21 Sep 1799
SCHOONMAKER Anna V
b. 1802
7
LYMAN Theodore Dwight
[1.6.1.3.4.7.1]
b. 12 Aug 1818 d. 18 Aug 1819
7
LYMAN Sarah Elizabeth
[1.6.1.3.4.7.2]
b. 16 Jun 1820
+
NICHOLS David A
7
LYMAN William Henry
[1.6.1.3.4.7.3]
b. 21 Mar 1822
+
BLECKER Georgiana G W
7
LYMAN Margaret Vantilburg
[1.6.1.3.4.7.4]
b. 22 May 1824
7
LYMAN Mary Alida
[1.6.1.3.4.7.5]
b. 22 Jun 1826
STAYMOR Thomas A
8
STAYMOR Charles Dudley
[1.6.1.3.4.7.5.1]
b. 26 Jul 1859
7
LYMAN Anna Josephine
[1.6.1.3.4.7.6]
b. 25 May 1834
SILVERY Theodore H
8
SILVERY Annie Margaret
[1.6.1.3.4.7.6.1]
b. 15 Mar 1860
8
SILVERY Frederick Lyman
[1.6.1.3.4.7.6.2]
b. Abt 28 Mar 1865
8
SILVERY Isabella Davis
[1.6.1.3.4.7.6.3]
b. 18 Nov 1869
5
LYMAN Phebe
[1.6.1.3.5]
b. 05 Jan 1759 d. 25 Feb 1829
LYMAN Giles
b. 21 Nov 1757
6
LYMAN Luther
[1.6.1.3.5.1]
b. 19 Jan 1781
WARNER Rebecca
7
LYMAN Luther
[1.6.1.3.5.1.1]
7
LYMAN Seth
[1.6.1.3.5.1.2]
7
LYMAN Phoebe
[1.6.1.3.5.1.3]
7
LYMAN Dwight
[1.6.1.3.5.1.4]
7
LYMAN Laura
[1.6.1.3.5.1.5]
7
LYMAN Levi
[1.6.1.3.5.1.6]
7
LYMAN Samuel Warner
[1.6.1.3.5.1.7]
6
LYMAN Theodore
[1.6.1.3.5.2]
b. 31 Jan 1783
5
LYMAN Asahel
[1.6.1.3.6]
b. 11 Mar 1761 d. 10 Aug 1770
5
LYMAN Dorcas
[1.6.1.3.7]
b. 02 Feb 1763
CLARK Israel
b. 01 Mar 1765 d. 22 Oct 1851
6
CLARK Dorcas
[1.6.1.3.7.1]
b. Abt 1791
6
CLARK Enos Lyman
[1.6.1.3.7.2]
b. Abt 1792
5
LYMAN Mehitable
[1.6.1.3.8]
b. 17 Nov 1764 d. 11 Oct 1827
+
CONE Thomas
5
LYMAN Susanna
[1.6.1.3.9]
b. 20 Jul 1767
+
AVERY Ovid
5
LYMAN Jerusha
[1.6.1.3.10]
b. 16 Dec 1768 d. 19 Dec 1774
5
LYMAN Persis
[1.6.1.3.11]
b. 19 Apr 1771 d. 19 Apr 1826
5
LYMAN Anne
[1.6.1.3.12]
b. 07 Feb 1773 d. 19 Jul 1839
4
LYMAN Abigail
[1.6.1.4]
b. 1725 d. 08 Dec 1747
4
LYMAN Dorcas
[1.6.1.5]
b. 1727
CLAPP Noah
b. Abt 1727 d. 1751
5
CLAPP Hannah
[1.6.1.5.1]
+
MOODY Josiah
4
LYMAN Sarah
[1.6.1.6]
b. Abt 1730 d. 21 Mar 1810
CLAPP Supply
b. 1728 d. 11 Oct 1784
5
CLAPP Martha
[1.6.1.6.1]
5
CLAPP Lydia
[1.6.1.6.2]
b. 1757
+
STRONG Job
b. 1752 d. 1805
5
CLAPP Sarah
[1.6.1.6.3]
b. 18 Nov 1759 d. 02 Nov 1831
GRAVES David
b. 04 Oct 1757 d. 26 Jan 1819
6
GRAVES Rhoda
[1.6.1.6.3.1]
b. 18 Jun 1781 d. 12 Aug 1781
6
GRAVES Erastus
[1.6.1.6.3.2]
b. 08 Oct 1782 d. 30 Apr 1867
ROWE Rhoda
b. 09 Jun 1782 d. 15 Apr 1827
7
GRAVES Dickson
[1.6.1.6.3.2.1]
b. 31 Oct 1805 d. 29 Sep 1831
+
RIPLEY Lydia E
7
GRAVES Horatio Nelson
[1.6.1.6.3.2.2]
b. 07 Apr 1807 d. 21 Oct 1852
ARMS Martha
b. 25 Mar 1813
8
GRAVES Martha Louisa
[1.6.1.6.3.2.2.1]
b. 30 Oct 1837
8
GRAVES Edward Horatio
[1.6.1.6.3.2.2.2]
b. 28 Jun 1839 d. 07 Oct 1880
8
GRAVES James Taylor
[1.6.1.6.3.2.2.3]
b. 02 Feb 1841
8
GRAVES Robert Hall
[1.6.1.6.3.2.2.4]
b. 10 Mar 1844 d. 13 Apr 1845
8
GRAVES John Morrison
[1.6.1.6.3.2.2.5]
b. 28 Oct 1846
7
GRAVES Rufus Rowe
[1.6.1.6.3.2.3]
b. 06 Nov 1808 d. 17 Aug 1876
BROWN Louisa
d. 16 Mar 1838
8
GRAVES Arthur Brown
[1.6.1.6.3.2.3.1]
b. 22 Nov 1836
8
GRAVES Dickson
[1.6.1.6.3.2.3.2]
b. 04 Mar 1838 d. 03 Sep 1838
ARMS Mary Jane
b. Aft 1807 d. 26 Jul 1876
8
GRAVES Louisa Matilda
[1.6.1.6.3.2.3.3]
b. 09 Jun 1841
8
GRAVES Caroline Augusta
[1.6.1.6.3.2.3.4]
b. 13 Mar 1843 d. 1920
8
GRAVES Frances Rosella
[1.6.1.6.3.2.3.5]
b. 08 Mar 1845
8
GRAVES Mary Ella
[1.6.1.6.3.2.3.6]
b. 30 Mar 1853
7
GRAVES Matilda
[1.6.1.6.3.2.4]
b. 24 Aug 1809 d. 13 Oct 1839
WOOD Thomas
8
WOOD Mattie
[1.6.1.6.3.2.4.1]
8
WOOD Edwin
[1.6.1.6.3.2.4.2]
7
GRAVES Rosella
[1.6.1.6.3.2.5]
b. 01 Feb 1811 d. 31 Oct 1815
7
GRAVES Martha Maria
[1.6.1.6.3.2.6]
b. 1813 d. 20 May 1866
KIBBE John Morrison
8
KIBBE Clara C
[1.6.1.6.3.2.6.1]
+
GRAVES Edwin Augustas
b. 01 Oct 1842
7
GRAVES Edwin
[1.6.1.6.3.2.7]
b. 02 Feb 1815 d. 26 Aug 1860
BROWN Henrietta G
b. 16 Jan 1817 d. 23 Mar 1848
8
GRAVES Edwin Augustus
[1.6.1.6.3.2.7.1]
b. 03 Jun 1839 d. Oct 1839
8
GRAVES Louisa Champney
[1.6.1.6.3.2.7.2]
b. 11 Oct 1840 d. Jun 1841
8
GRAVES Edwin Augustas
[1.6.1.6.3.2.7.3]
b. 01 Oct 1842
+
KIBBE Clara C
8
GRAVES George Mather
[1.6.1.6.3.2.7.4]
b. 06 Dec 1844
8
GRAVES Rufus Browne
[1.6.1.6.3.2.7.5]
b. 16 Mar 1848 d. 16 Jul 1849
ROWE Martha Eliza
b. 11 Sep 1828 d. 15 Aug 1852
8
GRAVES Walter
[1.6.1.6.3.2.7.6]
b. 30 Jun 1851
ROWE Mary Jane
b. 21 Sep 1830
8
GRAVES Mary Rhoda
[1.6.1.6.3.2.7.7]
b. 04 Aug 1854
8
GRAVES William Erastus
[1.6.1.6.3.2.7.8]
b. 04 Aug 1854 d. Abt 1854
8
GRAVES Fanny A
[1.6.1.6.3.2.7.9]
b. 01 Mar 1857 d. 25 Feb 1859
7
GRAVES Fanny Rosella
[1.6.1.6.3.2.8]
b. 1817 d. 10 Mar 1842
+
KING Thomas
7
GRAVES Erastus Augustus
[1.6.1.6.3.2.9]
b. 23 Dec 1819 d. 20 Sep 1890
ARMS Conelia J
b. 21 Oct 1820
8
GRAVES Alice Corneila
[1.6.1.6.3.2.9.1]
b. 12 Jul 1847
8
GRAVES Henrietta Augusta
[1.6.1.6.3.2.9.2]
b. 24 Feb 1852
7
GRAVES Rhoda Augusta
[1.6.1.6.3.2.10]
b. 23 Dec 1819 d. 15 Mar 1850
WOOD Thomas
8
WOOD Fannie
[1.6.1.6.3.2.10.1]
8
WOOD Arthur
[1.6.1.6.3.2.10.2]
7
GRAVES Gracia
[1.6.1.6.3.2.11]
b. 1822 d. 05 Jul 1824
STARR Lucy M
b. 27 Jan 1792 d. 29 Apr 1873
7
GRAVES Frederick Wimberly
[1.6.1.6.3.2.12]
b. 1833 d. 25 Apr 1842
6
GRAVES Sarah
[1.6.1.6.3.3]
b. 29 Jan 1787 d. 25 Nov 1875
HUBBARD Noadiah
b. 11 Jan 1783 d. 25 Dec 1872
7
HUBBARD Lucius
[1.6.1.6.3.3.1]
b. 31 Oct 1810 d. 21 Mar 1875
+
SNYDER Nancy
7
HUBBARD Dexter
[1.6.1.6.3.3.2]
b. 26 Apr 1812
+
COURTNEY Mary Ann
7
HUBBARD Franklin
[1.6.1.6.3.3.3]
b. 12 Dec 1813 d. 10 Feb 1817
7
HUBBARD Charles C
[1.6.1.6.3.3.4]
b. 05 Mar 1816 d. 05 Sep 1842
+
TUTTLE Maria
7
HUBBARD Sarah
[1.6.1.6.3.3.5]
b. 25 Jan 1818
+
BUDLONG Leander
7
HUBBARD Mary Ann
[1.6.1.6.3.3.6]
b. 19 Feb 1820 d. 20 May 1843
7
HUBBARD Caleb N
[1.6.1.6.3.3.7]
b. 05 Jan 1824 d. 1877
+
WILLIAMSON Jane
7
HUBBARD Tryphena
[1.6.1.6.3.3.8]
b. 17 Feb 1827 d. 06 Jan 1877
+
SEYMOUR Henry
6
GRAVES Morris Clapp
[1.6.1.6.3.4]
b. 10 Mar 1789 d. 02 Apr 1789
6
GRAVES Zelotes
[1.6.1.6.3.5]
b. 21 Mar 1790
GRAHAM Bethula
7
GRAVES Almira
[1.6.1.6.3.5.1]
+
PARKER William
7
GRAVES Edmund
[1.6.1.6.3.5.2]
7
GRAVES Henry
[1.6.1.6.3.5.3]
7
GRAVES Amanda
[1.6.1.6.3.5.4]
7
GRAVES Albert
[1.6.1.6.3.5.5]
6
GRAVES Tryphosa
[1.6.1.6.3.6]
b. 12 Nov 1793
KENTFIELD Charles
b. 1798 d. 27 Oct 1826
7
KENTFIELD Charles Zelotes
[1.6.1.6.3.6.1]
b. 12 Feb 1833 d. 1899
SIMMS Susan Peplina
8
KENTFIELD John Wesley
[1.6.1.6.3.6.1.1]
b. 07 Feb 1873
6
GRAVES Julia
[1.6.1.6.3.7]
b. 09 Sep 1794
+
RUSSELL Zebina
6
GRAVES David
[1.6.1.6.3.8]
b. 02 Jul 1796 d. 28 Apr 1876
BUSH Mary
d. 11 Mar 1840
7
GRAVES Novatas
[1.6.1.6.3.8.1]
b. 07 Dec 1817 d. 28 Apr 1883
7
GRAVES Mary
[1.6.1.6.3.8.2]
b. 12 Dec 1819 d. 09 Aug 1868
7
GRAVES William B
[1.6.1.6.3.8.3]
b. 07 Oct 1821 d. 30 May 1881
7
GRAVES Adaline
[1.6.1.6.3.8.4]
b. 02 Apr 1823 d. 29 Apr 1895
+
BOYDEN Ambrose
7
GRAVES David
[1.6.1.6.3.8.5]
b. 03 Sep 1824 d. 23 Jan 1827
7
GRAVES Alphonso
[1.6.1.6.3.8.6]
b. 30 Aug 1826 d. 09 Apr 1827
7
GRAVES Rosella
[1.6.1.6.3.8.7]
b. 06 Dec 1827 d. 10 Nov 1883
+
WILLIAMS John
7
GRAVES George
[1.6.1.6.3.8.8]
b. 20 Aug 1831 d. 27 Sep 1863
+
HARWOOD Judith M
7
GRAVES Dickson E
[1.6.1.6.3.8.9]
b. 12 Jul 1836 d. 16 Nov 1896
+
PRIDE Charlotte E
7
GRAVES Sarah L
[1.6.1.6.3.8.10]
b. 28 Sep 1839 d. 08 Apr 1840
6
GRAVES Morris Clapp
[1.6.1.6.3.9]
b. 12 Sep 1798
+
CLEVELAND Mary
6
GRAVES Theodore
[1.6.1.6.3.10]
b. 25 Oct 1800 d. 04 Aug 1868
FOSDICK Mary Ann
b. 20 Apr 1806 d. 27 Apr 1838
7
GRAVES James Sullivan
[1.6.1.6.3.10.1]
b. 22 Jun 1828 d. 07 May 1831
7
GRAVES Mary Ann
[1.6.1.6.3.10.2]
b. 12 Nov 1829 d. 29 Apr 1831
7
GRAVES Eliza Almedia
[1.6.1.6.3.10.3]
b. 14 Jan 1832
+
ROGERS Charles G
7
GRAVES James Fosdick
[1.6.1.6.3.10.4]
b. 12 Mar 1834 d. 13 Oct 1890
+
CLARK Emeline E
7
GRAVES Theodore Lyman
[1.6.1.6.3.10.5]
b. 31 Mar 1836 d. 16 Jan 1860
GRAVES Eliza M
b. 23 Nov 1804 d. 20 Mar 1857
7
GRAVES Mary Ann
[1.6.1.6.3.10.6]
b. 15 May 1840
+
LANDERS Orrin
7
GRAVES John Henry
[1.6.1.6.3.10.7]
b. 21 May 1842 d. Abt 1920
PAGE Mary Ellen "Nellie"
b. 03 Mar 1853 d. 08 Mar 1901
8
GRAVES Harry Page
[1.6.1.6.3.10.7.1]
b. 13 Sep 1872
8
GRAVES Carrie Lou
[1.6.1.6.3.10.7.2]
b. 12 Dec 1873
8
GRAVES Ella Pearl
[1.6.1.6.3.10.7.3]
b. 04 May 1877 d. 18 Oct 1953
8
GRAVES Genvive Alida
[1.6.1.6.3.10.7.4]
b. 06 May 1887
8
GRAVES Bessie Maude F
[1.6.1.6.3.10.7.5]
b. 05 Oct 1889
8
GRAVES Leo Verne
[1.6.1.6.3.10.7.6]
b. 09 Mar 1892
7
GRAVES Happa S
[1.6.1.6.3.10.8]
b. 11 Jul 1843 d. 22 Sep 1844
6
GRAVES Mary Ann
[1.6.1.6.3.11]
b. 10 Mar 1803 d. 29 Feb 1888
BURNHAM David
b. 15 Aug 1793 d. 09 Sep 1889
7
BURNHAM Lucia
[1.6.1.6.3.11.1]
b. 16 Nov 1823 d. 18 Mar 1896
7
BURNHAM
[1.6.1.6.3.11.2]
b. Aft 1824
7
BURNHAM ?
[1.6.1.6.3.11.3]
b. Aft 1824 d. Bef 1926
+
EMERY S T
7
BURNHAM Charles L
[1.6.1.6.3.11.4]
b. 05 Mar 1834 d. 30 Oct 1902
HICKS Amanda
b. 14 Mar 1840 d. 04 Jul 1928
8
BURNHAM Charles Edwin
[1.6.1.6.3.11.4.1]
b. 21 Jul 1860
8
BURNHAM Melbourne Clarence
[1.6.1.6.3.11.4.2]
b. 06 Jul 1865 d. 06 Mar 1947
8
BURNHAM Frank E
[1.6.1.6.3.11.4.3]
b. 01 May 1869
8
BURNHAM May
[1.6.1.6.3.11.4.4]
b. 21 Mar 1876 d. 06 Jun 1879
8
BURNHAM Clyde D
[1.6.1.6.3.11.4.5]
b. 05 Oct 1877 d. 15 Dec 1902
7
BURNHAM Mary Ann
[1.6.1.6.3.11.5]
b. 1841 d. 1878
HASKINS Charles Wesley
b. 31 Mar 1842 d. 26 Oct 1912
8
HASKINS Alice Mary
[1.6.1.6.3.11.5.1]
b. 25 Jun 1865 d. 11 Jan 1938
7
BURNHAM Theodore Graves
[1.6.1.6.3.11.6]
b. 03 Apr 1843 d. 31 Mar 1926
WASHBURN Josephine C
b. 20 Oct 1854 d. 27 May 1892
8
BURNHAM Harry A
[1.6.1.6.3.11.6.1]
b. 28 May 1883
8
BURNHAM Hollis L
[1.6.1.6.3.11.6.2]
b. 15 Sep 1884 d. Nov 1967
8
BURNHAM Theodora E
[1.6.1.6.3.11.6.3]
b. 19 Nov 1887
RISK Isabelle
b. Abt 1867 d. Abt 1948
8
BURNHAM Guy T
[1.6.1.6.3.11.6.4]
b. 1898 d. 02 Nov 1898
THOMAS Marcia C
b. 03 Oct 1847 d. 13 Aug 1878
8
BURNHAM Fred A
[1.6.1.6.3.11.6.5]
b. Abt 1870
8
BURNHAM Bertha A
[1.6.1.6.3.11.6.6]
b. Abt 1870 d. 31 Aug 1921
8
BURNHAM Millie Lou
[1.6.1.6.3.11.6.7]
b. 07 Jan 1877 d. 22 Feb 1904
5
CLAPP Abigail
[1.6.1.6.4]
b. 30 Jan 1762 d. 11 Jul 1827
Dea Elijah HUBBARD
b. 29 May 1757 d. 21 Jun 1834
6
HUBBARD Moses
[1.6.1.6.4.1]
b. 03 Feb 1784 d. 06 Oct 1871
PRESCOTT Lovina
b. 24 Jan 1784 d. 02 Sep 1860
7
HUBBARD Royal Prescott
[1.6.1.6.4.1.1]
b. 04 Sep 1805 d. 26 Nov 1895
BORING Mary
b. 08 May 1809
8
HUBBARD Albert
[1.6.1.6.4.1.1.1]
8
HUBBARD Climena
[1.6.1.6.4.1.1.2]
b. 05 Jul 1842
8
HUBBARD Albert
[1.6.1.6.4.1.1.3]
b. 22 Nov 1843 d. 05 Feb 1886
8
HUBBARD Charles Dexter
[1.6.1.6.4.1.1.4]
b. 04 May 1846 d. 21 Jan 1897
8
HUBBARD Mary Gertrude
[1.6.1.6.4.1.1.5]
b. 26 Jun 1850
7
HUBBARD Climena
[1.6.1.6.4.1.2]
b. 20 Feb 1807 d. 15 Sep 1839
RUSSELL Horace
b. 27 Dec 1802
8
RUSSELL Ellen
[1.6.1.6.4.1.2.1]
b. 30 Aug 1831 d. 17 Jul 1851
8
RUSSELL Edwin
[1.6.1.6.4.1.2.2]
b. 26 Nov 1832 d. 07 Nov 1833
8
RUSSELL Dexter
[1.6.1.6.4.1.2.3]
b. 25 Dec 1834 d. 22 Aug 1835
8
RUSSELL Lovina
[1.6.1.6.4.1.2.4]
b. 15 May 1837 d. 02 Jun 1839
8
RUSSELL Climena Hubbard
[1.6.1.6.4.1.2.5]
b. 27 Aug 1839
7
HUBBARD George
[1.6.1.6.4.1.3]
b. 05 Sep 1808 d. 20 Dec 1831
7
HUBBARD Lovina
[1.6.1.6.4.1.4]
b. 29 Aug 1810 d. 30 Aug 1812
7
HUBBARD Moses
[1.6.1.6.4.1.5]
b. 10 Aug 1812 d. 09 Jan 1831
7
HUBBARD Zebina
[1.6.1.6.4.1.6]
b. 03 Jul 1814 d. 10 Oct 1884
WHIPPLE Lydia A
8
HUBBARD Mary Sheldon
[1.6.1.6.4.1.6.1]
8
HUBBARD Lavinia Prescott
[1.6.1.6.4.1.6.2]
8
HUBBARD George Moses
[1.6.1.6.4.1.6.3]
b. 23 Nov 1844
8
HUBBARD Benjamin Dexter
[1.6.1.6.4.1.6.4]
b. 08 May 1848
8
HUBBARD Elizabeth Jane
[1.6.1.6.4.1.6.5]
b. 08 Jan 1854
7
HUBBARD Benjamin Dexter
[1.6.1.6.4.1.7]
b. 03 Aug 1816 d. 02 Sep 1847
7
HUBBARD Jason
[1.6.1.6.4.1.8]
b. 04 Sep 1818 d. 16 Sep 1819
7
HUBBARD Lovina Marilia
[1.6.1.6.4.1.9]
b. 16 Jun 1820 d. 10 Dec 1834
7
HUBBARD Electa Orissa
[1.6.1.6.4.1.10]
b. 05 Jul 1822 d. 20 Oct 1837
7
HUBBARD Martha Maria
[1.6.1.6.4.1.11]
b. 12 May 1824 d. 10 Jun 1884
BOWMAN William Francis
b. 01 May 1824 d. 01 Jan 1877
8
BOWMAN Albion Perry
[1.6.1.6.4.1.11.1]
b. 27 May 1856
7
HUBBARD David
[1.6.1.6.4.1.12]
b. 03 Sep 1826
+
JOHNSON Harriet
b. 30 Sep 1821
MACOMBER Rebecca
b. Abt 1823
8
HUBBARD Jennie Macomber
[1.6.1.6.4.1.12.1]
b. 09 Jun 1849
REYNOLDS Julia
8
HUBBARD Delia
[1.6.1.6.4.1.12.2]
8
HUBBARD Durant
[1.6.1.6.4.1.12.3]
b. 1871
7
HUBBARD Mary Jane
[1.6.1.6.4.1.13]
b. 26 Oct 1828 d. 28 Apr 1848
+
WHITMORE Jesse
b. 27 Sep 1825 d. 06 Oct 1856
6
HUBBARD Zebina
[1.6.1.6.4.2]
b. 27 Aug 1785 d. 25 Oct 1822
6
HUBBARD Elijah
[1.6.1.6.4.3]
b. 09 Aug 1787 d. 31 May 1833
GRAVES Rhoda
b. 01 Sep 1785 d. 17 Sep 1853
7
HUBBARD Avery Douglas
[1.6.1.6.4.3.1]
b. 07 Apr 1819 d. 24 Apr 1885
DICKINSON Amy Stoughton
b. 22 Oct 1823
8
HUBBARD Emma Dickinson
[1.6.1.6.4.3.1.1]
b. 01 Nov 1846
8
HUBBARD Alice Abby
[1.6.1.6.4.3.1.2]
b. 30 Mar 1849
8
HUBBARD Frederick Avery
[1.6.1.6.4.3.1.3]
b. 07 Feb 1853
8
HUBBARD Charles Elijah
[1.6.1.6.4.3.1.4]
b. 27 Apr 1857
7
HUBBARD Kelita
[1.6.1.6.4.3.2]
b. 17 Sep 1820
WEEKS Eliza
b. 17 Sep 1826
8
HUBBARD Leona Eliza
[1.6.1.6.4.3.2.1]
b. 08 Nov 1847
8
HUBBARD Elijah Kelita
[1.6.1.6.4.3.2.2]
b. 02 Aug 1849 d. 31 Jul 1855
8
HUBBARD Harriet Arvilla
[1.6.1.6.4.3.2.3]
b. 11 May 1851
8
HUBBARD Abby Martha
[1.6.1.6.4.3.2.4]
b. 03 May 1857
8
HUBBARD Edward Kelita
[1.6.1.6.4.3.2.5]
b. 08 Oct 1859 d. 22 Jun 1860
8
HUBBARD Fanny Ella
[1.6.1.6.4.3.2.6]
b. 21 Jan 1862
8
HUBBARD Albert Lincoln
[1.6.1.6.4.3.2.7]
b. 19 Apr 1865
8
HUBBARD Mary Addie
[1.6.1.6.4.3.2.8]
b. 13 May 1869
8
HUBBARD Minnie Alice
[1.6.1.6.4.3.2.9]
b. 13 May 1869
7
HUBBARD Rhoda Diana
[1.6.1.6.4.3.3]
b. 29 Jan 1824 d. 02 Jun 1883
INGRAM Harrison
8
INGRAM Frederick Harrison
[1.6.1.6.4.3.3.1]
b. 02 Jul 1846 d. 02 Nov 1848
8
INGRAM Lora Diana
[1.6.1.6.4.3.3.2]
b. 07 Sep 1847
8
INGRAM Edward Harrison
[1.6.1.6.4.3.3.3]
b. 20 Nov 1849 d. 22 May 1879
8
INGRAM John H
[1.6.1.6.4.3.3.4]
b. 14 Sep 1856
8
INGRAM Frank Arthur
[1.6.1.6.4.3.3.5]
b. 06 May 1861
8
INGRAM Charles Frederick
[1.6.1.6.4.3.3.6]
b. 18 Nov 1866 d. 13 Feb 1877
7
HUBBARD Abigail Delana
[1.6.1.6.4.3.4]
b. 19 Dec 1827
PROUTY James Oliver
b. 04 Aug 1828
8
PROUTY Ella Abbie
[1.6.1.6.4.3.4.1]
b. 18 Jul 1853 d. 06 May 1888
8
PROUTY Francis Oliver
[1.6.1.6.4.3.4.2]
b. 13 Apr 1855 d. 13 Jan 1861
8
PROUTY Jane Eliza
[1.6.1.6.4.3.4.3]
b. 17 May 1857 d. 07 Nov 1857
8
PROUTY Harriet Eliza
[1.6.1.6.4.3.4.4]
b. 21 Nov 1859
8
PROUTY Frederic James
[1.6.1.6.4.3.4.5]
b. 26 Oct 1861 d. 17 Sep 1862
8
PROUTY Edward Avery
[1.6.1.6.4.3.4.6]
b. 13 May 1865
6
HUBBARD Hannah
[1.6.1.6.4.4]
b. 28 Sep 1789
RUSSELL Amos
b. 25 Sep 1782
7
RUSSELL Edmund
[1.6.1.6.4.4.1]
b. 10 Nov 1809 d. 22 Sep 1869
+
WRIGHT Mary E
+
KIMBERLY Eliza A
7
RUSSELL Emily
[1.6.1.6.4.4.2]
b. 07 May 1811 d. 18 Oct 1834
+
BAYARD William J
7
RUSSELL Harrison
[1.6.1.6.4.4.3]
b. 22 Apr 1813 d. 04 Oct 1844
+
SPEAR Emily
7
RUSSELL Hannah
[1.6.1.6.4.4.4]
b. 30 Mar 1815 d. 11 Jul 1896
+
BILLINGS Sanford
7
RUSSELL
[1.6.1.6.4.4.5]
b. 07 Jul 1817 d. 22 Aug 1817
7
RUSSELL Phila
[1.6.1.6.4.4.6]
b. 22 Jun 1818 d. 30 Nov 1854
+
CLARK Chauncey
+
WOOD Samuel
7
RUSSELL Mary
[1.6.1.6.4.4.7]
b. 05 Aug 1820 d. 24 Mar 1862
7
RUSSELL William Wallace
[1.6.1.6.4.4.8]
b. 02 Jan 1823 d. 20 Jan 1855
7
RUSSELL Martha
[1.6.1.6.4.4.9]
b. 24 Dec 1824 d. 27 Nov 1849
7
RUSSELL Harriet
[1.6.1.6.4.4.10]
b. 20 Jun 1828 d. 12 Apr 1864
+
PARK Henry Hudson
+
PEASE Claudius B
7
RUSSELL Wellington
[1.6.1.6.4.4.11]
b. 14 Apr 1830 d. 26 Nov 1902
BRYANT Fanny Bliss
b. 16 Aug 1831 d. 30 Dec 1905
8
RUSSELL Minna Bliss
[1.6.1.6.4.4.11.1]
b. 08 May 1857 d. 19 Sep 1927
8
RUSSELL Harrison
[1.6.1.6.4.4.11.2]
b. 22 May 1859
8
RUSSELL Harriet
[1.6.1.6.4.4.11.3]
b. 09 Oct 1860
8
RUSSELL Fannie
[1.6.1.6.4.4.11.4]
b. 15 Jul 1865
8
RUSSELL William Wallace
[1.6.1.6.4.4.11.5]
b. 21 May 1867 d. 14 Aug 1868
8
RUSSELL Alice Isabel
[1.6.1.6.4.4.11.6]
b. 08 Feb 1869
8
RUSSELL Bryant Wellington
[1.6.1.6.4.4.11.7]
b. 17 Sep 1874
7
RUSSELL Amos
[1.6.1.6.4.4.12]
b. 04 Aug 1834 d. 11 Jul 1879
+
PINTO Laura A
7
RUSSELL Emily
[1.6.1.6.4.4.13]
b. 15 Feb 1836 d. 04 Nov 1874
+
TRAVIS Edmund R
6
HUBBARD Talitha
[1.6.1.6.4.5]
b. 29 Sep 1791 d. 12 Oct 1849
MONTAGUE Ira
b. 07 Jan 1787 d. 05 Mar 1865
7
MONTAGUE Harriet
[1.6.1.6.4.5.1]
b. 22 Aug 1818 d. 31 Jul 1860
HUBBARD Martin Luther
b. 13 Aug 1816 d. 29 Sep 1892
8
HUBBARD Fannie Jerusha
[1.6.1.6.4.5.1.1]
b. 08 Aug 1843 d. 19 Jul 1868
+
MONTAGUE John Graves
b. 02 Jun 1840 d. 08 Nov 1870
8
HUBBARD George Montague
[1.6.1.6.4.5.1.2]
b. 04 Nov 1854
DAVIS Fidelia Griswold
b. 06 Mar 1859
9
HUBBARD Fannie Harriet
[1.6.1.6.4.5.1.2.1]
b. 19 Mar 1883
+
ACUFF Raymond Albanus
b. 20 Dec 1885
9
HUBBARD George Montague
[1.6.1.6.4.5.1.2.2]
b. 28 Aug 1885
+
HULL Eleanor B.
9
HUBBARD Robert Davis
[1.6.1.6.4.5.1.2.3]
b. 30 Apr 1888 d. 02 May 1888
9
HUBBARD Robert Davis
[1.6.1.6.4.5.1.2.4]
b. 14 Mar 1896
+
MATHESON Elizabeth Mary
b. 05 Nov 1895
7
MONTAGUE Albert
[1.6.1.6.4.5.2]
b. 02 Oct 1822 d. 27 May 1887
WILDER Lucinda
b. 12 Dec 1824 d. 01 Oct 1865
8
MONTAGUE Abbie Talitha
[1.6.1.6.4.5.2.1]
b. 08 Nov 1852
8
MONTAGUE Emma Lucinda
[1.6.1.6.4.5.2.2]
b. 12 Oct 1857
8
MONTAGUE Frank Fayette
[1.6.1.6.4.5.2.3]
b. 27 Feb 1862 d. 28 Mar 1862
WARNER Sarah Priscilla
b. 22 Mar 1834
8
MONTAGUE Fannie
[1.6.1.6.4.5.2.4]
8
MONTAGUE Ida Virginia
[1.6.1.6.4.5.2.5]
b. 30 Aug 1871
8
MONTAGUE Albert Ira
[1.6.1.6.4.5.2.6]
b. 13 Jun 1874
+
GULIFORD Jessie
b. 27 Jul 1873
7
MONTAGUE Phila
[1.6.1.6.4.5.3]
b. 06 Jul 1828 d. 04 Jul 1869
DARLING Benjamin Clark
b. 23 Jul 1826
8
DARLING Hattie Ann
[1.6.1.6.4.5.3.1]
b. 03 Mar 1856
8
DARLING Albert Montague
[1.6.1.6.4.5.3.2]
b. 04 Nov 1864
6
HUBBARD Abigail
[1.6.1.6.4.6]
b. 30 Mar 1794 d. 20 Aug 1827
GUNN Elihu Phelps
b. 18 Dec 1792 d. 10 May 1863
7
GUNN Elihu
[1.6.1.6.4.6.1]
b. 03 Jan 1818 d. 30 Oct 1895
BARRETT Amy Barker
8
GUNN Amy Anna
[1.6.1.6.4.6.1.1]
7
GUNN Elijah Hubbard
[1.6.1.6.4.6.2]
b. 24 Jul 1819 d. 11 Oct 1841
7
GUNN Abigail
[1.6.1.6.4.6.3]
b. 14 Jul 1821 d. 29 Nov 1907
+
CROWELL William
b. 13 Jan 1820
7
GUNN David Brainerd
[1.6.1.6.4.6.4]
b. 08 May 1823 d. 04 Nov 1906
+
PRATT Hannah
b. 27 Dec 1820
7
GUNN Nathaniel
[1.6.1.6.4.6.5]
b. 24 Nov 1825 d. Mar 1863
+
CONELLY Mary
6
HUBBARD David
[1.6.1.6.4.7]
b. 20 Apr 1798 d. 10 Apr 1826
LEONARD Louisa
b. 05 Feb 1802
7
HUBBARD Lucia
[1.6.1.6.4.7.1]
6
HUBBARD Martha
[1.6.1.6.4.8]
b. 23 Jul 1801 d. 14 Oct 1829
HENDERSON Horace
b. 01 Mar 1801 d. 14 Dec 1881
7
HENDERSON Nancy
[1.6.1.6.4.8.1]
b. 14 Sep 1825 d. 06 Mar 1831
7
HENDERSON Timothy Hubbard
[1.6.1.6.4.8.2]
b. 09 May 1828 d. 03 Feb 1843
6
HUBBARD Miriam
[1.6.1.6.4.9]
b. 19 Mar 1804 d. 28 Jun 1880
WILLIAMS Oliver
b. 30 Apr 1795 d. 02 Aug 1873
7
WILLIAMS George Moseley
[1.6.1.6.4.9.1]
b. 13 Sep 1823 d. 20 Sep 1873
+
FRINK Maria
7
WILLIAMS Henry O
[1.6.1.6.4.9.2]
b. 13 Sep 1825 d. 20 Aug 1869
PRATT Ann
b. 09 Apr 1826 d. 09 Jan 1895
8
WILLIAMS Martha Ann
[1.6.1.6.4.9.2.1]
b. 20 Jul 1854
8
WILLIAMS Charles O
[1.6.1.6.4.9.2.2]
b. 05 Jun 1856 d. 10 Aug 1858
8
WILLIAMS Mary Edith
[1.6.1.6.4.9.2.3]
b. 10 Dec 1860
8
WILLIAMS Charles O
[1.6.1.6.4.9.2.4]
b. 20 Nov 1865 d. 07 Sep 1866
7
WILLIAMS Amelia Parlia
[1.6.1.6.4.9.3]
b. 23 Jan 1828
7
WILLIAMS Martha Ann
[1.6.1.6.4.9.4]
b. 07 Sep 1830 d. 02 Oct 1851
7
WILLIAMS Fanny Hubbard
[1.6.1.6.4.9.5]
b. 02 Feb 1834
WILLIAMS John Hinckley
b. 20 Apr 1831
8
WILLIAMS John Oliver
[1.6.1.6.4.9.5.1]
b. 09 Jun 1866
8
WILLIAMS Fannie Luena
[1.6.1.6.4.9.5.2]
b. 28 Dec 1867
8
WILLIAMS Edward Everett
[1.6.1.6.4.9.5.3]
b. 07 Apr 1870
7
WILLIAMS Franklin Hubbard
[1.6.1.6.4.9.6]
b. 02 Feb 1834 d. 06 Jul 1891
SANDERSON Jane
b. 18 Apr 1835
8
WILLIAMS Frank Oliver
[1.6.1.6.4.9.6.1]
b. 23 Mar 1868
8
WILLIAMS Arthur Sanderson
[1.6.1.6.4.9.6.2]
b. 30 Mar 1870 d. 08 Sep 1888
8
WILLIAMS Milton Hubbard
[1.6.1.6.4.9.6.3]
b. 05 Sep 1871
8
WILLIAMS Jennie Maud
[1.6.1.6.4.9.6.4]
b. 28 Jan 1876
5
CLAPP Jr Supply
[1.6.1.6.5]
b. 22 Feb 1767
+
SMITH Polly
4
LYMAN Hannah
[1.6.1.7]
b. 1733 d. 08 Dec 1747
4
LYMAN Eleanor
[1.6.1.8]
b. 29 Oct 1735 d. 08 Sep 1825
+
POMEROY Stephen
+
MORTON Oliver
4
LYMAN Caleb
[1.6.1.9]
b. 21 Jun 1738 d. 1828
STRONG Mehitable
b. Abt 16 Feb 1746 d. 28 Feb 1800
5
LYMAN Isaac
[1.6.1.9.1]
b. 24 Apr 1769
5
LYMAN Martha
[1.6.1.9.2]
b. 25 Mar 1771 d. 16 Jan 1779
5
LYMAN Jr Caleb
[1.6.1.9.3]
b. 31 Jul 1775 d. 13 Mar 1862
COOLEY Azubah
d. 26 Apr 1839
6
LYMAN Martha
[1.6.1.9.3.1]
b. 13 Jun 1800 d. 22 Jun 1851
6
LYMAN Elam
[1.6.1.9.3.2]
b. 09 Feb 1803
WISWELL Susan
b. 22 Nov 1802
7
LYMAN John M
[1.6.1.9.3.2.1]
b. 13 Aug 1825
CONTAN Hannah S
8
LYMAN William E
[1.6.1.9.3.2.1.1]
b. 19 Jul 1849
8
LYMAN Elizabeth
[1.6.1.9.3.2.1.2]
b. 07 Oct 1855
8
LYMAN John
[1.6.1.9.3.2.1.3]
b. 13 Apr 1857
8
LYMAN Susan
[1.6.1.9.3.2.1.4]
b. 04 Oct 1859
8
LYMAN Juliette
[1.6.1.9.3.2.1.5]
b. 28 May 1862
8
LYMAN Fanny
[1.6.1.9.3.2.1.6]
b. 05 Aug 1865
7
LYMAN Adelia
[1.6.1.9.3.2.2]
b. 28 Mar 1827
7
LYMAN Martha
[1.6.1.9.3.2.3]
b. 23 Feb 1829
JEWRELL Mareno
8
JEWRELL Edward
[1.6.1.9.3.2.3.1]
b. 21 Apr 1852
8
JEWRELL Ada Maria
[1.6.1.9.3.2.3.2]
b. 29 Dec 1858
8
JEWRELL Mary A
[1.6.1.9.3.2.3.3]
b. 27 Sep 1861
8
JEWRELL Mattie A
[1.6.1.9.3.2.3.4]
b. 01 Nov 1865
7
LYMAN Samuel O
[1.6.1.9.3.2.4]
b. 30 Oct 1830 d. 08 Apr 1852
7
LYMAN Lois A
[1.6.1.9.3.2.5]
b. 07 Jul 1833 d. 02 Dec 1866
+
BATEMAN
7
LYMAN Mary J
[1.6.1.9.3.2.6]
b. 27 Dec 1835
7
LYMAN Elam S
[1.6.1.9.3.2.7]
b. 05 Aug 1839
WEATHERBEE Mary C
b. Apr 1839
8
LYMAN Harriet A
[1.6.1.9.3.2.7.1]
b. 10 Mar 1860
8
LYMAN Lois B
[1.6.1.9.3.2.7.2]
b. 16 Dec 1866
8
LYMAN Frank C
[1.6.1.9.3.2.7.3]
b. 29 Jul 1869
8
LYMAN Eva
[1.6.1.9.3.2.7.4]
b. Oct 1872
7
LYMAN Alsaminia M
[1.6.1.9.3.2.8]
b. 19 Nov 1841 d. 07 Sep 1843
7
LYMAN William O
[1.6.1.9.3.2.9]
b. 29 Mar 1844
Jennie
b. Abt 1848
8
LYMAN Minnie
[1.6.1.9.3.2.9.1]
b. Abt 1873
8
LYMAN Arthur
[1.6.1.9.3.2.9.2]
b. 1874
8
LYMAN Claude
[1.6.1.9.3.2.9.3]
b. 1877
7
LYMAN Joseph M
[1.6.1.9.3.2.10]
b. 23 Apr 1848
E Ellen
8
LYMAN Lois A
[1.6.1.9.3.2.10.1]
b. 1873
8
LYMAN Alberta
[1.6.1.9.3.2.10.2]
b. 1878
8
LYMAN Raymond
[1.6.1.9.3.2.10.3]
b. 1879
6
LYMAN John
[1.6.1.9.3.3]
b. 01 Jun 1805 d. 19 Mar 1813
6
LYMAN Caleb S
[1.6.1.9.3.4]
b. 17 May 1807 d. 05 Jun 1865
BUTLER Theda
b. 31 Dec 1803 d. 27 Jun 1869
7
LYMAN Oshea
[1.6.1.9.3.4.1]
b. 05 Oct 1830 d. 05 Jun 1865
+
W Mary
b. Jun 1853
WHEELER Sarah C
b. 26 Nov 1832
8
LYMAN Amelia A
[1.6.1.9.3.4.1.1]
8
LYMAN Bertie O
[1.6.1.9.3.4.1.2]
8
LYMAN Theda S
[1.6.1.9.3.4.1.3]
b. 09 Jun 1855
8
LYMAN Emma
[1.6.1.9.3.4.1.4]
b. 21 Jul 1857
8
LYMAN Ellen D
[1.6.1.9.3.4.1.5]
b. 10 Apr 1860
8
LYMAN Sarah C
[1.6.1.9.3.4.1.6]
b. 22 Feb 1863 d. 1875
8
LYMAN Daniel B
[1.6.1.9.3.4.1.7]
b. 28 Feb 1866 d. 08 Nov 1868
7
LYMAN Henry Clay
[1.6.1.9.3.4.2]
b. 11 Apr 1833
SMITH Sarah Jane
b. Abt 1842
8
LYMAN Angeline Elizabeth
[1.6.1.9.3.4.2.1]
b. 01 Apr 1858 d. 28 Apr 1913
8
LYMAN Martha A
[1.6.1.9.3.4.2.2]
b. 11 Apr 1860 d. 07 Feb 1894
8
LYMAN Caleb S
[1.6.1.9.3.4.2.3]
b. 01 Nov 1862
8
LYMAN Arthur Edgar
[1.6.1.9.3.4.2.4]
b. 03 May 1867 d. 25 Dec 1913
7
LYMAN Caleb K
[1.6.1.9.3.4.3]
b. 14 Mar 1835
Amelia
b. Apr 1844
8
LYMAN Henry
[1.6.1.9.3.4.3.1]
b. Abt 1868
8
LYMAN Theda
[1.6.1.9.3.4.3.2]
b. Abt 1870
8
LYMAN Clinton
[1.6.1.9.3.4.3.3]
b. 1872
8
LYMAN Myron
[1.6.1.9.3.4.3.4]
b. May 1881
8
LYMAN Sarah B
[1.6.1.9.3.4.3.5]
b. Apr 1890
7
LYMAN David L
[1.6.1.9.3.4.4]
b. 14 Apr 1837
+
DUNCAN Ellen D
b. 09 Jun 1837 d. 28 Feb 1860
HEATH Ellen S
b. 09 Sep 1842
8
LYMAN Carrie L
[1.6.1.9.3.4.4.1]
b. 05 Oct 1869
7
LYMAN Virgil C
[1.6.1.9.3.4.5]
b. 12 May 1839
M A
b. Abt 1852
8
LYMAN Winfred
[1.6.1.9.3.4.5.1]
b. Sep 1873
8
LYMAN Lottie J
[1.6.1.9.3.4.5.2]
b. Abt 1875
8
LYMAN Leslie
[1.6.1.9.3.4.5.3]
b. Oct 1880
7
LYMAN Sylvanus L
[1.6.1.9.3.4.6]
b. 29 Sep 1842
CLARKE Emma
b. May 1848
8
LYMAN Daniel B
[1.6.1.9.3.4.6.1]
b. 03 May 1870
8
LYMAN Fred
[1.6.1.9.3.4.6.2]
b. Abt 1874
8
LYMAN Burt
[1.6.1.9.3.4.6.3]
b. Abt 1878
8
LYMAN Frank
[1.6.1.9.3.4.6.4]
b. 1880
7
LYMAN Abigail C
[1.6.1.9.3.4.7]
b. 04 May 1844
+
FARMER Franklin
7
LYMAN Daniel B
[1.6.1.9.3.4.8]
b. 04 Dec 1846 d. 11 Mar 1849
6
LYMAN Oshea
[1.6.1.9.3.5]
b. 08 Nov 1808 d. 13 Apr 1829
6
LYMAN Azubah
[1.6.1.9.3.6]
b. 10 Oct 1813 d. 12 Apr 1830
6
LYMAN Betsey
[1.6.1.9.3.7]
b. 31 Oct 1815
+
STEWART Walter
3
MOSELEY Abner
[1.6.2]
b. Abt 24 Mar 1698 d. 11 Feb 1766
LYMAN Elizabeth
b. 05 Dec 1702
4
MOSELEY Sophia
[1.6.2.1]
4
MOSELEY Esther
[1.6.2.2]
d. 22 Mar 1827
4
MOSELEY Joseph
[1.6.2.3]
b. 08 Oct 1723 d. 21 May 1733
4
MOSELEY Abner
[1.6.2.4]
b. 16 May 1725 d. 16 May 1725
4
MOSELEY Elizabeth
[1.6.2.5]
b. 26 May 1726 d. Feb 1810
EASTMAN William
b. 25 Aug 1718 d. 20 Jul 1793
5
EASTMAN Mary
[1.6.2.5.1]
b. 12 Sep 1745 d. 10 Oct 1801
+
LYMAN Joel
b. 16 Jul 1742 d. 10 Oct 1801
5
EASTMAN Mercy
[1.6.2.5.2]
b. 31 Dec 1746 d. Abt 22 Jan 1747
5
EASTMAN Mercy
[1.6.2.5.3]
b. Abt 17 Feb 1747 d. 31 Dec 1752
5
EASTMAN William
[1.6.2.5.4]
b. 10 Nov 1749 d. 1759
5
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.6.2.5.5]
b. 14 Jul 1751 d. 26 Feb 1752
5
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.6.2.5.6]
b. 13 Nov 1754 d. 21 Aug 1830
LYMAN Hannah
b. 28 Nov 1754 d. 21 Aug 1830
6
EASTMAN Jerusha
[1.6.2.5.6.1]
b. 28 Aug 1781 d. 21 Nov 1843
SHEPARD Warham
b. 29 Dec 1773 d. 08 Jul 1853
7
SHEPARD Henry
[1.6.2.5.6.1.1]
COOPER Sarah
8
SHEPARD Mary
[1.6.2.5.6.1.1.1]
7
SHEPARD Nancy Wetmore
[1.6.2.5.6.1.2]
b. 22 Dec 1802 d. 18 Jun 1833
7
SHEPARD Alfred
[1.6.2.5.6.1.3]
b. 16 Mar 1805 d. 30 Apr 1843
WELLER Catherine
b. 11 Mar 1809 d. 21 Aug 1887
8
SHEPARD Nancy Wetmore
[1.6.2.5.6.1.3.1]
b. 04 Dec 1835 d. 04 Mar 1905
8
SHEPARD Sarah Eastman
[1.6.2.5.6.1.3.2]
b. 17 Nov 1837 d. 03 Oct 1890
8
SHEPARD Royal Weller
[1.6.2.5.6.1.3.3]
b. 23 Sep 1839 d. 23 Jul 1840
8
SHEPARD Mary Hyde
[1.6.2.5.6.1.3.4]
b. 29 Sep 1841 d. 08 Oct 1916
7
SHEPARD Lysander Curtis
[1.6.2.5.6.1.4]
b. 12 May 1807 d. 28 Dec 1891
7
SHEPARD Hannah Sumner
[1.6.2.5.6.1.5]
b. 09 Oct 1809 d. 07 May 1893
FLUSKEY William
b. Abt 1809
8
FLUSKEY William
[1.6.2.5.6.1.5.1]
b. 1835
8
FLUSKEY Bela H
[1.6.2.5.6.1.5.2]
b. 1837 d. Dec 1901
8
FLUSKEY William Shepard
[1.6.2.5.6.1.5.3]
b. 25 Sep 1839 d. 14 Dec 1877
7
SHEPARD Lucy
[1.6.2.5.6.1.6]
b. 17 Apr 1816 d. 19 Sep 1836
7
SHEPARD Joseph Lyman
[1.6.2.5.6.1.7]
b. 17 Mar 1818 d. 27 Jan 1897
HUBBARD Emily
b. 08 Oct 1816 d. 02 Jul 1901
8
SHEPARD George Lyman
[1.6.2.5.6.1.7.1]
b. 25 Jul 1842 d. 04 Jul 1929
8
SHEPARD Lucy Emma
[1.6.2.5.6.1.7.2]
b. 09 Apr 1844 d. 17 Nov 1890
8
SHEPARD Cornelia Francina
[1.6.2.5.6.1.7.3]
b. 01 Dec 1845 d. 14 Jun 1891
8
SHEPARD Edwin
[1.6.2.5.6.1.7.4]
b. 15 Oct 1848 d. Aft 1928
8
SHEPARD Joseph Alfred
[1.6.2.5.6.1.7.5]
b. 12 Oct 1853
7
SHEPARD William
[1.6.2.5.6.1.8]
b. 25 Oct 1819 d. 16 Nov 1899
CLARK Alice
b. 29 Jul 1826 d. 20 Apr 1900
8
SHEPARD Alice R
[1.6.2.5.6.1.8.1]
b. 09 Jul 1853
8
SHEPARD Clara E
[1.6.2.5.6.1.8.2]
b. 01 Nov 1856
8
SHEPARD Daughter
[1.6.2.5.6.1.8.3]
b. 03 Jan 1858
8
SHEPARD Elizabeth J
[1.6.2.5.6.1.8.4]
b. 13 Apr 1859
8
SHEPARD Mattie Augusta
[1.6.2.5.6.1.8.5]
b. 19 Jun 1863
8
SHEPARD Eliza Belle
[1.6.2.5.6.1.8.6]
b. 14 Dec 1870
7
SHEPARD Charles Warham
[1.6.2.5.6.1.9]
b. 09 Apr 1822 d. 31 Mar 1879
AVERY Adaline
b. 28 Jun 1831 d. 31 Mar 1879
8
SHEPARD Charles Warham
[1.6.2.5.6.1.9.1]
b. 26 Mar 1851 d. 02 Mar 1921
8
SHEPARD Frank Avery
[1.6.2.5.6.1.9.2]
b. 01 Sep 1853 d. 25 Jan 1901
8
SHEPARD Addie Ellina
[1.6.2.5.6.1.9.3]
b. 13 Oct 1855 d. 20 Jun 1927
8
SHEPARD Elza Halladay
[1.6.2.5.6.1.9.4]
b. 06 Oct 1857 d. 28 Aug 1859
8
SHEPARD Josephine Maria
[1.6.2.5.6.1.9.5]
b. 26 Sep 1860 d. 16 Apr 1861
7
SHEPARD Henry
[1.6.2.5.6.1.10]
b. 23 Aug 1825 d. 12 Oct 1908
COOPER Sarah C
b. 15 May 1829 d. 1891
8
SHEPARD Frederick H
[1.6.2.5.6.1.10.1]
b. 13 Dec 1852
8
SHEPARD Mary Louise
[1.6.2.5.6.1.10.2]
b. 26 Nov 1857
8
SHEPARD Carrie I
[1.6.2.5.6.1.10.3]
b. 03 Oct 1859
6
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.6.2.5.6.2]
b. 01 May 1784
6
EASTMAN Polly
[1.6.2.5.6.3]
b. 13 Apr 1785
6
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.6.2.5.6.4]
b. 24 Jun 1787 d. 21 Aug 1830
REED Persis
b. 18 Feb 1785 d. 09 Sep 1839
7
EASTMAN Waldo Reed
[1.6.2.5.6.4.1]
b. 31 Oct 1813
7
EASTMAN Ogden Moseley
[1.6.2.5.6.4.2]
b. 18 Jul 1815
CHURCH Lucretia A
b. 1815
8
EASTMAN Lucella
[1.6.2.5.6.4.2.1]
b. 16 Oct 1837 d. 17 Aug 1838
8
EASTMAN Norris B
[1.6.2.5.6.4.2.2]
b. 19 Aug 1839 d. 01 Jun 1910
8
EASTMAN Lucy Eliza
[1.6.2.5.6.4.2.3]
b. 02 Dec 1841 d. 19 Dec 1899
8
EASTMAN Persis Ann
[1.6.2.5.6.4.2.4]
b. 25 Aug 1845 d. 08 Apr 1872
8
EASTMAN Rachel A
[1.6.2.5.6.4.2.5]
b. 06 Aug 1847 d. 22 Aug 1865
8
EASTMAN Frank H
[1.6.2.5.6.4.2.6]
b. 23 Aug 1855 d. 13 Feb 1856
8
EASTMAN Emma L
[1.6.2.5.6.4.2.7]
b. 25 Oct 1856 d. 06 Sep 1864
7
EASTMAN Lyman Foster
[1.6.2.5.6.4.3]
b. 19 Jun 1816 d. 10 Mar 1887
VAN EPPS Margaret Alida
b. 19 Jun 1821
8
EASTMAN Ann Alida
[1.6.2.5.6.4.3.1]
b. 29 May 1840
8
EASTMAN Caroline Covert
[1.6.2.5.6.4.3.2]
b. 26 May 1842
8
EASTMAN Charles Willis
[1.6.2.5.6.4.3.3]
b. 26 Sep 1844 d. 02 Feb 1848
8
EASTMAN Catherine Lillis
[1.6.2.5.6.4.3.4]
b. 24 May 1848
8
EASTMAN Charles Payson
[1.6.2.5.6.4.3.5]
b. 28 Aug 1850
8
EASTMAN Newton Lyman
[1.6.2.5.6.4.3.6]
b. 22 Nov 1854
8
EASTMAN Harriet Newal
[1.6.2.5.6.4.3.7]
b. 21 Jul 1860
8
EASTMAN William Harold
[1.6.2.5.6.4.3.8]
b. 31 Mar 1864
7
EASTMAN Joseph
[1.6.2.5.6.4.4]
b. 01 Jul 1818 d. 23 Mar 1878
MCALLISTER Nancy
b. 19 Jan 1827 d. 10 Feb 1872
8
EASTMAN Otis
[1.6.2.5.6.4.4.1]
b. 18 Apr 1849
8
EASTMAN William
[1.6.2.5.6.4.4.2]
b. 19 Sep 1850 d. 26 Mar 1852
8
EASTMAN Jennie
[1.6.2.5.6.4.4.3]
b. 23 May 1854 d. 03 Oct 1856
8
EASTMAN Ellen
[1.6.2.5.6.4.4.4]
b. 23 Jun 1858
8
EASTMAN Susan
[1.6.2.5.6.4.4.5]
b. 07 Dec 1860
8
EASTMAN Frederick
[1.6.2.5.6.4.4.6]
b. 07 Sep 1862
+
MCALLISTER Ann
b. 07 Sep 1832 d. 05 Oct 1907
7
EASTMAN Charles E
[1.6.2.5.6.4.5]
b. 10 Feb 1821
7
EASTMAN Eliza Jane
[1.6.2.5.6.4.6]
b. 17 Jun 1823
GOODRICH Reuben
b. 28 Jun 1819 d. 08 Jan 1899
8
GOODRICH Clara
[1.6.2.5.6.4.6.1]
b. 18 Jul 1853
8
GOODRICH Mary Eastman
[1.6.2.5.6.4.6.2]
b. 15 Oct 1854 d. 06 Feb 1890
8
GOODRICH Charles Emerson
[1.6.2.5.6.4.6.3]
b. 17 Jan 1856 d. 16 Mar 1888
8
GOODRICH Frank Reuben
[1.6.2.5.6.4.6.4]
b. 16 Aug 1858
7
EASTMAN Persis Viann
[1.6.2.5.6.4.7]
b. 19 Sep 1827
7
EASTMAN Reubin Reed
[1.6.2.5.6.4.8]
b. 29 Sep 1829 d. 10 Mar 1913
COVELL Mary Jane
b. 06 Apr 1830 d. 26 Feb 1894
8
EASTMAN Persis Elizabeth
[1.6.2.5.6.4.8.1]
b. 06 Dec 1849
8
EASTMAN Joseph Reed
[1.6.2.5.6.4.8.2]
b. 31 Oct 1851 d. 01 Jul 1915
8
EASTMAN Lucretia Maria
[1.6.2.5.6.4.8.3]
b. 05 Jan 1854
8
EASTMAN Cornelia Jane
[1.6.2.5.6.4.8.4]
b. 26 Apr 1856
8
EASTMAN Elmer Marias
[1.6.2.5.6.4.8.5]
b. 03 Apr 1864 d. 19 Jan 1934
8
EASTMAN Mary Minerva
[1.6.2.5.6.4.8.6]
b. 14 Jul 1866 d. 19 Dec 1880
6
EASTMAN Joel
[1.6.2.5.6.5]
b. 11 Dec 1789
6
EASTMAN John Lyman
[1.6.2.5.6.6]
b. 02 Jan 1792 d. 19 Feb 1857
SANDFORD Sally Radley Halsey
b. 28 Feb 1785 d. 18 Nov 1852
7
EASTMAN Clarissa
[1.6.2.5.6.6.1]
b. 25 Apr 1820
SCHUYLER William Ridge
b. 22 Jul 1811
8
SCHUYLER William Henry
[1.6.2.5.6.6.1.1]
b. 27 Aug 1845
8
SCHUYLER Sandford Eastman
[1.6.2.5.6.6.1.2]
b. 14 Aug 1850
8
SCHUYLER Anthony Dey
[1.6.2.5.6.6.1.3]
b. 22 Jun 1853
7
EASTMAN Sandford
[1.6.2.5.6.6.2]
b. 29 Sep 1821 d. 08 Jan 1874
+
TAYLOR Elizabeth
SCHUYLER Sarah Antoinette
8
EASTMAN Clara Louise
[1.6.2.5.6.6.2.1]
b. 26 Jan 1855
8
EASTMAN Anna Sara Ridge
[1.6.2.5.6.6.2.2]
b. 07 Nov 1858
8
EASTMAN Grace Romaine
[1.6.2.5.6.6.2.3]
b. 08 Sep 1860
+
SCHUYLER Anna Louise
7
EASTMAN Herman Daggett
[1.6.2.5.6.6.3]
b. 22 Dec 1822 d. 23 Dec 1890
WILSON Fanny Mead
8
EASTMAN John Lyman
[1.6.2.5.6.6.3.1]
b. 29 Mar 1850 d. 04 Sep 1850
8
EASTMAN Frank Daggett
[1.6.2.5.6.6.3.2]
b. 26 Apr 1851 d. 16 Feb 1875
8
EASTMAN John Lyman
[1.6.2.5.6.6.3.3]
b. Feb 1853 d. 25 Mar 1872
8
EASTMAN Sarah Halsey
[1.6.2.5.6.6.3.4]
b. 30 Oct 1854
8
EASTMAN Lysander W
[1.6.2.5.6.6.3.5]
b. 06 Mar 1857 d. 28 Jun 1886
+
EASTMAN Cornelia Estella
b. 10 Nov 1864
8
EASTMAN Herman L
[1.6.2.5.6.6.3.6]
b. Oct 1858 d. 04 Jan 1860
8
EASTMAN Anna Louise
[1.6.2.5.6.6.3.7]
b. 11 Nov 1861
6
EASTMAN Chester
[1.6.2.5.6.7]
b. 16 Apr 1794 d. 13 Mar 1879
NEVIUS Mary Dunton
b. 1806 d. Jun 1900
7
EASTMAN Mary
[1.6.2.5.6.7.1]
b. 22 Jan 1833 d. 01 Jun 1835
7
EASTMAN Hannah
[1.6.2.5.6.7.2]
b. 09 Jan 1835 d. 10 Jul 1866
BIRGE David Warner
b. 06 Dec 1822
8
BIRGE Mary Eastman
[1.6.2.5.6.7.2.1]
b. 07 Feb 1858
8
BIRGE Julia
[1.6.2.5.6.7.2.2]
b. 24 May 1859
8
BIRGE Helen
[1.6.2.5.6.7.2.3]
b. 04 Mar 1862 d. 04 Oct 1864
8
BIRGE Hannah Grace
[1.6.2.5.6.7.2.4]
b. 22 Jan 1866
7
EASTMAN Benjamin N
[1.6.2.5.6.7.3]
b. 02 Dec 1836 d. 09 Feb 1840
7
EASTMAN William C
[1.6.2.5.6.7.4]
b. 01 Feb 1839 d. 17 Feb 1839
7
EASTMAN Benjamin Nevius
[1.6.2.5.6.7.5]
b. 28 Jan 1840 d. 22 Jun 1892
POST Cornelia
8
EASTMAN Cornelia Estella
[1.6.2.5.6.7.5.1]
b. 10 Nov 1864
+
EASTMAN Lysander W
b. 06 Mar 1857 d. 28 Jun 1886
7
EASTMAN William Lyman
[1.6.2.5.6.7.6]
b. 22 Apr 1842 d. 16 Nov 1902
EASTMAN Augusta
b. 01 Sep 1842
8
EASTMAN John Nevius
[1.6.2.5.6.7.6.1]
b. 01 Nov 1875
7
EASTMAN Mary Dunton
[1.6.2.5.6.7.7]
b. 30 Jun 1844 d. 1938
HARRIS James F
b. 1840 d. 20 Oct 1917
8
HARRIS Charles Eastman
[1.6.2.5.6.7.7.1]
b. 30 Mar 1868
8
HARRIS Chester Morgan
[1.6.2.5.6.7.7.2]
b. 08 Sep 1874 d. 09 May 1959
8
HARRIS Fred Page
[1.6.2.5.6.7.7.3]
b. 17 Mar 1877
7
EASTMAN Clinton
[1.6.2.5.6.7.8]
b. 15 Sep 1846 d. 12 Apr 1901
6
EASTMAN Augustus
[1.6.2.5.6.8]
b. 03 Oct 1796 d. 18 Aug 1856
VINTON Clarissa
b. 17 Sep 1803 d. 04 Mar 1840
7
EASTMAN Samuel Finley
[1.6.2.5.6.8.1]
b. 03 May 1823 d. 26 Jun 1900
DICKINSON Hannah Louise
b. 11 Aug 1825 d. 24 Mar 1880
8
EASTMAN William Augustus
[1.6.2.5.6.8.1.1]
b. 06 Aug 1850 d. 02 Dec 1936
8
EASTMAN Samuel Finley
[1.6.2.5.6.8.1.2]
b. 16 Jan 1855 d. 1857
8
EASTMAN Clara Romaine
[1.6.2.5.6.8.1.3]
b. 23 Jul 1857
8
EASTMAN Mary Louisa
[1.6.2.5.6.8.1.4]
b. 16 Mar 1859 d. 1951
8
EASTMAN Helen Dickinson
[1.6.2.5.6.8.1.5]
b. 26 Jul 1862
8
EASTMAN Fannie Vinton
[1.6.2.5.6.8.1.6]
b. 11 Mar 1864
7
EASTMAN Medad Vinton
[1.6.2.5.6.8.2]
b. 13 Mar 1825 d. 15 Aug 1826
7
EASTMAN William Medad
[1.6.2.5.6.8.3]
b. 24 Oct 1826 d. 31 Jul 1828
7
EASTMAN William Augustus
[1.6.2.5.6.8.4]
b. 04 Nov 1828 d. 25 Sep 1831
7
EASTMAN Clarissa
[1.6.2.5.6.8.5]
b. 24 Dec 1830 d. 16 Aug 1832
7
EASTMAN Clarissa Romaine
[1.6.2.5.6.8.6]
b. 20 Nov 1832 d. 12 Jul 1854
NASH Kezia
b. 28 Jul 1806 d. 10 May 1857
7
EASTMAN Augusta
[1.6.2.5.6.8.7]
b. 01 Sep 1842
EASTMAN William Lyman
b. 22 Apr 1842 d. 16 Nov 1902
8
EASTMAN John Nevius
[1.6.2.5.6.8.7.1]
b. 01 Nov 1875
7
EASTMAN Mary Kezia
[1.6.2.5.6.8.8]
b. 30 Jan 1845 d. 15 Jan 1846
7
EASTMAN George Augustus
[1.6.2.5.6.8.9]
b. 19 Aug 1847 d. 28 Aug 1848
6
EASTMAN Polly
[1.6.2.5.6.9]
b. 10 Mar 1799
DE WITT Benjamin
b. 03 May 1793
7
DE WITT Mary Ann
[1.6.2.5.6.9.1]
b. 08 Sep 1822 d. 15 Nov 1827
7
DE WITT Hannah E
[1.6.2.5.6.9.2]
b. 07 Dec 1824
+
BLISS Caleb S
7
DE WITT Helen M
[1.6.2.5.6.9.3]
b. 23 Mar 1827
+
DICKINSON S A
7
DE WITT Hollis B
[1.6.2.5.6.9.4]
b. 26 Aug 1829
+
MONTAGUE Ellen E
7
DE WITT Mary Ann
[1.6.2.5.6.9.5]
b. 03 Mar 1832
+
HAYWARD William H
7
DE WITT Clinton
[1.6.2.5.6.9.6]
b. 06 Aug 1834
7
DE WITT Sarah Jane
[1.6.2.5.6.9.7]
b. 09 Sep 1836
TANNER Norman Stephen
8
TANNER Belle Norman
[1.6.2.5.6.9.7.1]
7
DE WITT Louisa S
[1.6.2.5.6.9.8]
b. 13 Mar 1840 d. 01 Jan 1865
7
DE WITT Martha E
[1.6.2.5.6.9.9]
b. 10 Dec 1843 d. 08 Sep 1845
7
DE WITT William
[1.6.2.5.6.9.10]
b. 12 Jul 1846 d. 30 Sep 1870
5
EASTMAN Elizabeth
[1.6.2.5.7]
b. 01 Dec 1756
MORGAN Lucas
b. Abt 26 Feb 1742 d. 12 Nov 1817
6
MORGAN Elizabeth
[1.6.2.5.7.1]
b. 24 Sep 1795
6
MORGAN Lucas
[1.6.2.5.7.2]
b. 03 Aug 1798
5
EASTMAN Rachel
[1.6.2.5.8]
b. 15 Dec 1759 d. 03 Apr 1844
DICKINSON Eli
b. 10 Nov 1749 d. 07 Feb 1826
6
DICKINSON Lois
[1.6.2.5.8.1]
b. 30 Oct 1785 d. 21 Jan 1856
+
PRESTON Joel
b. 09 Sep 1769 d. 16 Aug 1863
6
DICKINSON Pamela
[1.6.2.5.8.2]
b. 17 Apr 1788 d. 04 Apr 1842
SMITH Medad
b. 02 Sep 1781 d. 20 Apr 1858
7
SMITH Edmund
[1.6.2.5.8.2.1]
b. 25 Jul 1808 d. 30 Mar 1810
7
SMITH Abigail
[1.6.2.5.8.2.2]
b. 07 Aug 1810
7
SMITH Edmund Herbert
[1.6.2.5.8.2.3]
b. 02 Feb 1813
7
SMITH Irene B
[1.6.2.5.8.2.4]
b. 05 Mar 1815
7
SMITH Lucas B
[1.6.2.5.8.2.5]
b. 13 Oct 1817 d. 18 Oct 1817
7
SMITH Lucas B
[1.6.2.5.8.2.6]
b. 03 Mar 1822
7
SMITH William Anderson
[1.6.2.5.8.2.7]
b. 24 Feb 1825
7
SMITH Elizabeth White
[1.6.2.5.8.2.8]
b. 12 Aug 1827 d. 12 Dec 1895
MILLER Edward Curtis
b. 02 Oct 1819 d. 26 Aug 1896
8
MILLER J Edward
[1.6.2.5.8.2.8.1]
b. 24 Dec 1846 d. 13 Sep 1886
8
MILLER Charles H
[1.6.2.5.8.2.8.2]
b. 25 Nov 1848 d. 15 Mar 1910
8
MILLER Martha Pamelia
[1.6.2.5.8.2.8.3]
b. 08 Dec 1850 d. 22 Feb 1930
8
MILLER Frank E
[1.6.2.5.8.2.8.4]
b. 1853 d. 1854
8
MILLER Addie E
[1.6.2.5.8.2.8.5]
b. 1855 d. 1936
8
MILLER Harriet E
[1.6.2.5.8.2.8.6]
b. 1858 d. 1859
8
MILLER William S
[1.6.2.5.8.2.8.7]
b. 27 Jul 1860 d. 15 Apr 1905
8
MILLER C Irene
[1.6.2.5.8.2.8.8]
b. 06 Dec 1863 d. 25 Dec 1926
7
SMITH Emma Dickinson
[1.6.2.5.8.2.9]
b. 13 Jun 1833
6
DICKINSON Abner Moseley
[1.6.2.5.8.3]
b. 30 Dec 1790 d. 24 Sep 1830
+
WARNER Ruth
b. 26 Aug 1794
6
DICKINSON Emma
[1.6.2.5.8.4]
b. 06 May 1793 d. 25 Aug 1860
+
MORGAN Linus
6
DICKINSON Clarissa
[1.6.2.5.8.5]
b. 01 Sep 1795 d. 07 Dec 1868
+
SMITH Alvin
b. 14 Dec 1796
6
DICKINSON Samuel
[1.6.2.5.8.6]
b. 01 Oct 1797 d. 20 Jul 1827
+
DICKINSON Lucina P
6
DICKINSON Eli
[1.6.2.5.8.7]
b. 11 Nov 1800 d. 13 Sep 1867
+
BARTON Hermione Calphernia
b. 15 Oct 1807
6
DICKINSON William
[1.6.2.5.8.8]
b. 14 May 1803 d. 31 May 1826
6
DICKINSON Henry Anderson
[1.6.2.5.8.9]
b. 28 Apr 1805 d. 04 Jul 1853
FERRY Julia
b. 17 Mar 1810 d. 13 Oct 1883
7
DICKINSON William Mosley
[1.6.2.5.8.9.1]
b. 28 Apr 1831 d. 13 Nov 1899
RILEY Catherine
b. 02 May 1838 d. 01 Aug 1935
8
DICKINSON James Mosley
[1.6.2.5.8.9.1.1]
b. 29 Aug 1858 d. 17 Jun 1951
8
DICKINSON Henry Anderson
[1.6.2.5.8.9.1.2]
b. 12 Jul 1859
8
DICKINSON William Joseph
[1.6.2.5.8.9.1.3]
b. 26 Sep 1861
8
DICKINSON John
[1.6.2.5.8.9.1.4]
b. 1864
8
DICKINSON Julia Edith
[1.6.2.5.8.9.1.5]
b. 18 Apr 1865
8
DICKINSON Edward Mosley
[1.6.2.5.8.9.1.6]
b. 01 Dec 1867
8
DICKINSON John
[1.6.2.5.8.9.1.7]
b. 1870
8
DICKINSON Francis
[1.6.2.5.8.9.1.8]
b. 01 Apr 1872
8
DICKINSON Ada Mary
[1.6.2.5.8.9.1.9]
b. 02 Apr 1875
8
DICKINSON Albert Charles
[1.6.2.5.8.9.1.10]
b. 10 Apr 1876
8
DICKINSON Harold Stanley
[1.6.2.5.8.9.1.11]
b. 16 Nov 1881
5
EASTMAN Lois
[1.6.2.5.9]
b. 08 Jul 1761 d. 28 Jul 1850
KELLOGG Eliakim
b. 10 Sep 1759 d. 25 Apr 1826
6
KELLOGG Fanny
[1.6.2.5.9.1]
b. 08 Mar 1788 d. 20 Nov 1860
+
INGRAM Alpheus
6
KELLOGG Elijah
[1.6.2.5.9.2]
b. 01 Apr 1790 d. 29 Jun 1836
CHURCH Ruth
7
KELLOGG Sabra
[1.6.2.5.9.2.1]
b. 19 Jun 1813 d. 06 Jun 1837
7
KELLOGG Caroline
[1.6.2.5.9.2.2]
b. 20 May 1814 d. Nov 1844
GAYLORD Edward Richardson
8
GAYLORD George Edward
[1.6.2.5.9.2.2.1]
b. 19 Jul 1844
7
KELLOGG Harvey Stoughton
[1.6.2.5.9.2.3]
b. 11 May 1816 d. 09 Jul 1882
7
KELLOGG George Hartwell
[1.6.2.5.9.2.4]
b. 11 May 1818 d. 31 Jan 1842
7
KELLOGG Austin
[1.6.2.5.9.2.5]
b. 24 Jun 1820 d. 26 Nov 1840
7
KELLOGG Hawley
[1.6.2.5.9.2.6]
b. 25 Jul 1822 d. 09 Jul 1882
+
TAMBLIN Mary Louise
b. 01 Dec 1845 d. 16 Dec 1880
HOLMAN Susan Maria
b. 14 Sep 1835 d. 28 Dec 1877
8
KELLOGG Dana William
[1.6.2.5.9.2.6.1]
b. 07 Dec 1857 d. 11 Sep 1880
8
KELLOGG Anna Ruth
[1.6.2.5.9.2.6.2]
b. 03 Dec 1859 d. 18 Jan 1877
7
KELLOGG Eunice
[1.6.2.5.9.2.7]
b. 16 Aug 1824 d. 19 Mar 1826
7
KELLOGG Elijah Norris
[1.6.2.5.9.2.8]
b. 21 Dec 1826 d. 30 Aug 1862
7
KELLOGG William
[1.6.2.5.9.2.9]
b. 06 Jan 1829
BLACKMAN Maria Olivia
b. 24 Nov 1837 d. 28 Jul 1871
8
KELLOGG Charles Church
[1.6.2.5.9.2.9.1]
b. 15 Feb 1862 d. 19 Oct 1893
8
KELLOGG Frederick Blackman
[1.6.2.5.9.2.9.2]
b. 29 Dec 1863
8
KELLOGG William Grant
[1.6.2.5.9.2.9.3]
b. 19 Nov 1865
8
KELLOGG Florence Wealthy
[1.6.2.5.9.2.9.4]
b. 27 Dec 1867
ELLIS Edith
8
KELLOGG George Owen
[1.6.2.5.9.2.9.5]
b. 26 Jun 1874
8
KELLOGG Fannie Ruth
[1.6.2.5.9.2.9.6]
b. 26 Jul 1875
8
KELLOGG Bertha Mary
[1.6.2.5.9.2.9.7]
b. 23 Apr 1877
7
KELLOGG Otis
[1.6.2.5.9.2.10]
b. 17 Nov 1831
GRIFFITHS Susan
8
KELLOGG James Henry
[1.6.2.5.9.2.10.1]
b. 1857 d. 1857
8
KELLOGG Charles Stoughton
[1.6.2.5.9.2.10.2]
b. 24 Feb 1860
8
KELLOGG George Otis
[1.6.2.5.9.2.10.3]
b. 18 Sep 1863
7
KELLOGG Charles
[1.6.2.5.9.2.11]
b. 03 Oct 1832 d. 27 Jun 1856
7
KELLOGG Andrew Wright
[1.6.2.5.9.2.12]
b. 04 May 1834 d. 15 Jun 1871
+
SHUMWAY Maria Jane
b. 1837
6
KELLOGG William
[1.6.2.5.9.3]
b. 31 Mar 1792 d. 27 Sep 1834
+
BRAINARD Abigail
b. 17 Apr 1795 d. 28 Oct 1836
6
KELLOGG Hawley
[1.6.2.5.9.4]
b. 02 Oct 1794 d. 08 Apr 1821
6
KELLOGG Abigail
[1.6.2.5.9.5]
b. 05 Feb 1797 d. 02 Apr 1839
WRIGHT Eleazar
b. 20 Aug 1788 d. 11 Apr 1858
7
WRIGHT Lorenzo
[1.6.2.5.9.5.1]
b. 10 Oct 1824 d. 16 Aug 1847
7
WRIGHT Lyman Walters
[1.6.2.5.9.5.2]
b. 12 Aug 1826 d. 30 Dec 1849
7
WRIGHT Harvey
[1.6.2.5.9.5.3]
b. 02 Dec 1828 d. 10 Jul 1851
7
WRIGHT Cynthia
[1.6.2.5.9.5.4]
b. 20 Jun 1831
+
HERRICK Henry S
b. 08 Dec 1822
7
WRIGHT Samuel E
[1.6.2.5.9.5.5]
b. 10 Dec 1833 d. 25 Feb 1837
6
KELLOGG Esther
[1.6.2.5.9.6]
b. 27 Jun 1799
+
MONTAGUE Obadiah
5
EASTMAN William
[1.6.2.5.10]
b. 20 Nov 1763
REED Tamerson
b. 1770 d. 21 Jun 1808
6
EASTMAN William
[1.6.2.5.10.1]
b. 1796 d. 16 Feb 1853
+
BEVY Elmira
MERRILL Louisa
b. 1821
7
EASTMAN William
[1.6.2.5.10.1.1]
b. 11 Jan 1844 d. 13 Jul 1914
HINDS Emma E
b. 19 Nov 1845 d. 21 Apr 1922
8
EASTMAN William
[1.6.2.5.10.1.1.1]
b. 19 Apr 1868 d. 03 Apr 1933
8
EASTMAN Alice Alvira
[1.6.2.5.10.1.1.2]
b. 25 Mar 1870 d. 07 Nov 1944
8
EASTMAN Walter Merrill
[1.6.2.5.10.1.1.3]
b. 01 Jan 1874 d. 12 Apr 1937
8
EASTMAN Louise Hinds
[1.6.2.5.10.1.1.4]
b. 09 Nov 1881 d. 19 Apr 1910
6
EASTMAN Reubin Reed
[1.6.2.5.10.2]
b. 22 Oct 1797 d. 18 Sep 1867
WHITE Samantha
b. 15 May 1801 d. 16 Jan 1871
7
EASTMAN Sarah Shepherd
[1.6.2.5.10.2.1]
b. 12 Jun 1826 d. 14 Jul 1851
7
EASTMAN Mary White
[1.6.2.5.10.2.2]
b. 24 Oct 1828 d. 11 Jun 1853
7
EASTMAN Frances
[1.6.2.5.10.2.3]
b. 10 May 1830 d. 12 Mar 1906
7
EASTMAN Samantha White
[1.6.2.5.10.2.4]
b. 19 Mar 1833
FAY Prescott
8
FAY Flora Maria
[1.6.2.5.10.2.4.1]
b. 26 Nov 1857
8
FAY William Eastman
[1.6.2.5.10.2.4.2]
b. 08 Mar 1859
8
FAY Alice Prescott
[1.6.2.5.10.2.4.3]
b. 18 Feb 1865
7
EASTMAN Jane Hastings
[1.6.2.5.10.2.5]
b. 22 Sep 1834 d. 25 Sep 1834
7
EASTMAN William
[1.6.2.5.10.2.6]
b. 24 Oct 1837 d. 02 Nov 1843
7
EASTMAN Charles
[1.6.2.5.10.2.7]
b. 1840
7
EASTMAN Maria Clarissa
[1.6.2.5.10.2.8]
b. 27 Aug 1841
PAGE Harlan Winslow
b. 1838
8
PAGE Agnes Eastman
[1.6.2.5.10.2.8.1]
b. 05 Mar 1869
8
PAGE Frank Winslow
[1.6.2.5.10.2.8.2]
b. 26 Sep 1873
8
PAGE Alice Maria
[1.6.2.5.10.2.8.3]
b. 09 Dec 1878
6
EASTMAN George
[1.6.2.5.10.3]
b. 18 Oct 1800 d. 06 Jun 1896
HUNT Hannah
b. 1809
7
EASTMAN Hannah Maria
[1.6.2.5.10.3.1]
b. Abt 1835
7
EASTMAN Anna Elizabeth Portia
[1.6.2.5.10.3.2]
b. 06 Sep 1837
7
EASTMAN Emma
[1.6.2.5.10.3.3]
b. Abt 1839
6
EASTMAN Tamer "Tammy"
[1.6.2.5.10.4]
b. 1801 d. 15 Oct 1887
DICKINSON Daniel
b. 18 Jun 1793 d. 15 Dec 1874
7
DICKINSON Louisa
[1.6.2.5.10.4.1]
b. 14 Jul 1830 d. Mar 1881
GREENE John Morton
8
GREENE John Morton
[1.6.2.5.10.4.1.1]
b. 08 Jan 1859 d. 27 Jan 1861
8
GREENE William Storrs
[1.6.2.5.10.4.1.2]
b. 05 Mar 1860
8
GREENE Louisa Dickinson
[1.6.2.5.10.4.1.3]
b. 06 Apr 1862
8
GREENE Harvey Bartlett
[1.6.2.5.10.4.1.4]
b. 21 Sep 1864
8
GREENE Joseph Lyman
[1.6.2.5.10.4.1.5]
b. 01 Nov 1866 d. 05 Nov 1870
8
GREENE Helen French
[1.6.2.5.10.4.1.6]
b. 20 Dec 1868
7
DICKINSON William Eastman
[1.6.2.5.10.4.2]
b. 11 Jun 1832
HOBART Eliza H
b. 06 Oct 1832
8
DICKINSON Edward Baxter
[1.6.2.5.10.4.2.1]
b. 03 Mar 1863
7
DICKINSON Sarah Tamison
[1.6.2.5.10.4.3]
b. 19 May 1834
PHELPS Frederick Brainard
b. 08 Feb 1829 d. 05 Feb 1908
8
PHELPS Frederick William
[1.6.2.5.10.4.3.1]
b. 13 Apr 1866 d. 27 Feb 1893
8
PHELPS Charles Dickinson
[1.6.2.5.10.4.3.2]
b. 29 Nov 1868
8
PHELPS Edith Sophia
[1.6.2.5.10.4.3.3]
b. 14 Jun 1871 d. 17 Sep 1884
8
PHELPS Myron Austin
[1.6.2.5.10.4.3.4]
b. 02 Aug 1873 d. 03 Nov 1894
8
PHELPS Julia Eastman
[1.6.2.5.10.4.3.5]
b. 15 May 1875 d. 11 Jun 1898
8
PHELPS Florence Dell
[1.6.2.5.10.4.3.6]
b. 14 May 1876
8
PHELPS Isabel Maude
[1.6.2.5.10.4.3.7]
b. 15 Jul 1877
7
DICKINSON George
[1.6.2.5.10.4.4]
b. 1836
7
DICKINSON Charles Reed
[1.6.2.5.10.4.5]
b. 16 Oct 1837
HARRIS Ardelia Melissa
b. 16 Aug 1842
8
DICKINSON Edwin Harris
[1.6.2.5.10.4.5.1]
b. 22 Mar 1868
7
DICKINSON Edward Baxter
[1.6.2.5.10.4.6]
b. 06 May 1840 d. 1867
6
EASTMAN Charles
[1.6.2.5.10.5]
b. 03 Oct 1803 d. 22 Sep 1884
SMITH Sophia White
b. 22 Jul 1809 d. 18 Jan 1841
7
EASTMAN Pamelie Clarissa
[1.6.2.5.10.5.1]
b. 01 Oct 1831 d. 11 Feb 1876
SMITH Hinsdale
b. 02 Mar 1819
8
SMITH Arthur Parks
[1.6.2.5.10.5.1.1]
b. 24 May 1868
8
SMITH Hinsdale
[1.6.2.5.10.5.1.2]
b. 10 Sep 1869
8
SMITH Elizabeth Chester
[1.6.2.5.10.5.1.3]
b. 03 May 1872 d. 28 Jan 1876
8
SMITH Harry Eastman
[1.6.2.5.10.5.1.4]
b. 23 Sep 1874 d. 29 Jul 1875
7
EASTMAN Sophia
[1.6.2.5.10.5.2]
b. 12 Jul 1834
7
EASTMAN Julia
[1.6.2.5.10.5.3]
b. 01 Aug 1836
7
EASTMAN Ellen Sophia
[1.6.2.5.10.5.4]
b. 02 Nov 1839
FORWARD Pamelia
b. 1811
7
EASTMAN George Francis
[1.6.2.5.10.5.5]
b. 21 Nov 1849
6
EASTMAN Henry Edward
[1.6.2.5.10.6]
b. 23 Feb 1807 d. 15 Oct 1853
NASH Minerva S
b. 11 Apr 1808
7
EASTMAN Henry
[1.6.2.5.10.6.1]
b. 31 Dec 1838 d. 1875
CROOK Emma A
8
EASTMAN Frederic Crook
[1.6.2.5.10.6.1.1]
b. 19 Oct 1874
7
EASTMAN James Edwin
[1.6.2.5.10.6.2]
b. 17 Dec 1840 d. 28 Aug 1899
+
SHEPARD Sarah
b. 17 Feb 1767 d. 03 Apr 1847
5
EASTMAN Abigail
[1.6.2.5.11]
b. 26 Jan 1767 d. 03 Nov 1833
DWIGHT Seth
b. 08 Apr 1757 d. 10 Apr 1821
6
DWIGHT Abigail
[1.6.2.5.11.1]
b. 1798 d. 12 Sep 1802
6
DWIGHT Jonathan
[1.6.2.5.11.2]
b. 1800 d. 08 Jun 1829
EICHHORN Anne Josephine
b. 18 Jun 1804 d. 27 Jun 1882
7
DWIGHT Francis George
[1.6.2.5.11.2.1]
b. 26 Feb 1828 d. 26 Feb 1910
HOECKLEY Ida Elizabeth
b. 1834 d. 14 Apr 1932
8
DWIGHT Helen A
[1.6.2.5.11.2.1.1]
b. 28 Jan 1854 d. 11 Feb 1939
8
DWIGHT Anne Maria
[1.6.2.5.11.2.1.2]
b. 04 Jun 1856 d. 15 Apr 1947
8
DWIGHT Ida Elizabeth
[1.6.2.5.11.2.1.3]
b. 31 Aug 1858 d. 04 Mar 1942
8
DWIGHT Mary Cecilia
[1.6.2.5.11.2.1.4]
b. 10 Sep 1861 d. 28 Mar 1939
8
DWIGHT Frances Helen
[1.6.2.5.11.2.1.5]
b. 04 Feb 1864 d. 18 Oct 1949
8
DWIGHT Sarah Trimble
[1.6.2.5.11.2.1.6]
b. 30 May 1867 d. 18 Oct 1952
8
DWIGHT Charles Jeffries
[1.6.2.5.11.2.1.7]
b. 05 Mar 1870 d. 06 Apr 1913
8
DWIGHT Jr Francis George
[1.6.2.5.11.2.1.8]
b. 17 Apr 1875 d. 03 Jul 1962
8
DWIGHT Theodore
[1.6.2.5.11.2.1.9]
b. 18 Jul 1876 d. 12 Jun 1957
7
DWIGHT Helen Abigail
[1.6.2.5.11.2.2]
b. 27 Jun 1829 d. 26 Aug 1849
6
DWIGHT George
[1.6.2.5.11.3]
b. 1802
6
DWIGHT Mosley
[1.6.2.5.11.4]
b. 23 Dec 1804
+
MORGAN Jeanette Esther
b. 23 Nov 1807 d. 07 Nov 1833
ALLIN Delia Lucilia
b. 04 Dec 1815
7
DWIGHT Albert
[1.6.2.5.11.4.1]
b. 16 Jun 1841
PAINE Caroline
b. 05 Apr 1841
8
DWIGHT Caroline Francis
[1.6.2.5.11.4.1.1]
b. 06 Mar 1865
7
DWIGHT Irwin
[1.6.2.5.11.4.2]
b. 29 Mar 1843 d. 19 May 1844
7
DWIGHT William Eastman
[1.6.2.5.11.4.3]
b. 10 Jun 1847
7
DWIGHT Anne Jeanette
[1.6.2.5.11.4.4]
b. 08 Oct 1848
6
DWIGHT Clarissa
[1.6.2.5.11.5]
b. 08 May 1807 d. 26 Jan 1860
DANKS Harvey
b. 11 May 1807
7
DANKS Mary Jane
[1.6.2.5.11.5.1]
b. 25 May 1831
FORD Burton M
b. 19 May 1829
8
FORD Henry Burton
[1.6.2.5.11.5.1.1]
b. 13 Aug 1853
8
FORD Jenny Althea
[1.6.2.5.11.5.1.2]
b. 19 Jun 1858
8
FORD Clara Dwight
[1.6.2.5.11.5.1.3]
b. 23 Nov 1865
7
DANKS William Newton
[1.6.2.5.11.5.2]
b. 16 May 1841
LLEWELLYN Susan A
b. 20 Mar 1843
8
DANKS Mary Burton
[1.6.2.5.11.5.2.1]
b. 14 Aug 1865
5
EASTMAN Ruth
[1.6.2.5.12]
b. 30 Sep 1769 d. 18 Aug 1832
COIT Daniel
b. 04 Jun 1762 d. 04 Jul 1832
6
COIT William Homer
[1.6.2.5.12.1]
b. 19 Jan 1790 d. 25 Dec 1806
6
COIT Isaac
[1.6.2.5.12.2]
b. 16 Jan 1792 d. 17 Aug 1804
6
COIT Elizabeth
[1.6.2.5.12.3]
b. 30 Sep 1793 d. 04 Dec 1878
6
COIT Abigail
[1.6.2.5.12.4]
b. 06 Jul 1796 d. 25 Jun 1877
6
COIT Harriet
[1.6.2.5.12.5]
b. 31 Jul 1798 d. 19 Feb 1881
TOWNER James
7
TOWNER Mary Burnap
[1.6.2.5.12.5.1]
b. 12 Apr 1829
+
BASSETT John A
LARIMORE James C
8
LARIMORE Charles Towner
[1.6.2.5.12.5.1.1]
b. 11 Oct 1859
8
LARIMORE Ida
[1.6.2.5.12.5.1.2]
b. 02 Mar 1863
7
TOWNER Daniel Coit
[1.6.2.5.12.5.2]
b. 16 Feb 1831 d. 11 Aug 1855
7
TOWNER William Adams
[1.6.2.5.12.5.3]
b. 09 Apr 1837 d. 09 Feb 1841
6
COIT Emily Amelia
[1.6.2.5.12.6]
b. 15 Jun 1801 d. 10 Feb 1866
AVERILL Calvin Ketcham
b. 1800 d. 1881
7
AVERILL Addison Coit
[1.6.2.5.12.6.1]
b. 06 Mar 1826 d. 05 Nov 1826
7
AVERILL Daniel Coit
[1.6.2.5.12.6.2]
b. 09 Aug 1828 d. 23 Aug 1828
7
AVERILL Emily Eliza
[1.6.2.5.12.6.3]
b. 15 Dec 1829 d. 10 Mar 1834
7
AVERILL George Pierce
[1.6.2.5.12.6.4]
b. 11 Jun 1832 d. 1908
COLTRIN Amelia Maria
b. 1839
8
AVERILL Emily Frances
[1.6.2.5.12.6.4.1]
b. 18 Oct 1859
8
AVERILL Henrietta Amelia
[1.6.2.5.12.6.4.2]
b. 04 May 1862
8
AVERILL Carrie Belle
[1.6.2.5.12.6.4.3]
b. 11 Sep 1863
8
AVERILL William Coltrin
[1.6.2.5.12.6.4.4]
b. 21 Sep 1866
8
AVERILL Minola "Minnie" Manchester
[1.6.2.5.12.6.4.5]
b. 12 Jul 1874
7
AVERILL Henrietta
[1.6.2.5.12.6.5]
b. 14 Apr 1834 d. 28 Feb 1930
JENKINS Walworth
b. 08 Nov 1832 d. 17 May 1874
8
JENKINS Edgar Averill
[1.6.2.5.12.6.5.1]
b. 28 Jan 1859 d. 26 Jul 1860
8
JENKINS Clarence Hyde
[1.6.2.5.12.6.5.2]
b. 14 Dec 1860
8
JENKINS Fannie Benson
[1.6.2.5.12.6.5.3]
b. 09 Dec 1862
8
JENKINS Franklin Walworth
[1.6.2.5.12.6.5.4]
b. 26 Mar 1865 d. 06 Sep 1886
8
JENKINS William Marshall
[1.6.2.5.12.6.5.5]
b. 04 Jan 1867
8
JENKINS Edgar Coit
[1.6.2.5.12.6.5.6]
b. 15 Dec 1869 d. 10 Sep 1870
8
JENKINS Walworth
[1.6.2.5.12.6.5.7]
b. 10 Oct 1871
7
AVERILL William Coit
[1.6.2.5.12.6.6]
b. 30 Oct 1837 d. 13 Nov 1894
+
MARTIN Belle
+
BUTLER Annetta
7
AVERILL Emily Caroline
[1.6.2.5.12.6.7]
b. 27 May 1840 d. 18 Sep 1841
7
AVERILL James Towner
[1.6.2.5.12.6.8]
b. 02 Sep 1843 d. 08 Apr 1871
+
SCHEINER Kate
6
COIT Daniel Pierce
[1.6.2.5.12.7]
b. 10 Aug 1804 d. 27 May 1842
HARDING Eliza
7
COIT Mary A
[1.6.2.5.12.7.1]
b. Dec 1836
HARRIS John Richard
8
HARRIS John R
[1.6.2.5.12.7.1.1]
8
HARRIS Belle
[1.6.2.5.12.7.1.2]
7
COIT Harriet Towner
[1.6.2.5.12.7.2]
b. Jun 1840
7
COIT Emily Averill
[1.6.2.5.12.7.3]
b. Aug 1842
+
HARRIS William
+
HARRIS Walter
6
COIT William Homer
[1.6.2.5.12.8]
b. 24 Feb 1808 d. 06 Mar 1809
4
MOSELEY Benjamin
[1.6.2.6]
b. 26 Jun 1728
4
MOSELEY Thomas
[1.6.2.7]
b. Abt 12 Feb 1730 d. 11 Aug 1811
OGDEN Phoebe Ann
b. Abt 13 Jan 1736 d. 27 Apr 1790
5
MOSELEY Jonathan Ogden
[1.6.2.7.1]
b. 09 Apr 1762 d. 09 Sep 1839
VAN VOORHIS Gertrude
b. 1766
6
MOSELEY William M
[1.6.2.7.1.1]
6
MOSELEY Thomas
[1.6.2.7.1.2]
6
MOSELEY Jonathan
[1.6.2.7.1.3]
6
MOSELEY Phoebe Ann Ogden
[1.6.2.7.1.4]
b. 1784 d. 1848
BOGARDUS Jacob I
b. 24 Nov 1785 d. 02 Apr 1868
7
BOGARDUS Evert
[1.6.2.7.1.4.1]
b. 15 Sep 1813 d. 26 Jun 1892
ATHERTON Louisa
b. 12 Nov 1819 d. 18 Oct 1901
8
BOGARDUS William Penn
[1.6.2.7.1.4.1.1]
b. 26 Aug 1841 d. 26 Dec 1920
4
MOSELEY Abigail
[1.6.2.8]
b. 1732 d. 23 Jul 1759
+
POTWINE Thomas
4
MOSELEY Joseph
[1.6.2.9]
b. 13 Aug 1735 d. 25 Oct 1806
ROBBINS Hopeful
b. 13 Aug 1735 d. 07 Apr 1826
5
MOSELEY Abigail
[1.6.2.9.1]
b. 17 Jan 1763 d. 18 Mar 1833
HOUSE Eleazer
b. 20 Sep 1759 d. 29 Jan 1833
6
HOUSE Robbard
[1.6.2.9.1.1]
b. 01 Apr 1785
6
HOUSE Leonard
[1.6.2.9.1.2]
b. 24 Aug 1787 d. 23 Dec 1879
MURDOCK Louisa
b. 12 Jan 1788 d. 06 Jul 1870
7
HOUSE Ann Louisa
[1.6.2.9.1.2.1]
b. 10 Nov 1810 d. 27 Oct 1895
7
HOUSE James
[1.6.2.9.1.2.2]
b. 06 Feb 1814 d. 13 Nov 1876
+
KING Emily Oliva
b. 1823 d. 1877
7
HOUSE Harriet
[1.6.2.9.1.2.3]
b. 07 Nov 1816
+
GILES Henry G
b. 1815
7
HOUSE Moseley Leonard
[1.6.2.9.1.2.4]
b. 28 May 1819 d. 05 Apr 1907
7
HOUSE Caroline
[1.6.2.9.1.2.5]
b. 09 Dec 1821
7
HOUSE Abby Murdock
[1.6.2.9.1.2.6]
b. 10 Jul 1824
+
ETHRIDGE Alfred
b. 1817
7
HOUSE Harvey Douglas
[1.6.2.9.1.2.7]
b. 17 Aug 1828 d. 14 Sep 1828
7
HOUSE Emily Hope
[1.6.2.9.1.2.8]
b. 02 Oct 1830 d. 28 Aug 1897
FULLER Joseph Cutler
b. 22 Jul 1823 d. 09 Apr 1878
8
FULLER Louis Cutler
[1.6.2.9.1.2.8.1]
b. 16 Dec 1855
8
FULLER Carrie
[1.6.2.9.1.2.8.2]
b. 26 Sep 1858 d. 11 Jul 1935
8
FULLER James Edward
[1.6.2.9.1.2.8.3]
b. 08 Dec 1863 d. 17 Oct 1941
8
FULLER Clifford Buckingham
[1.6.2.9.1.2.8.4]
b. 11 Aug 1865 d. 28 Jan 1945
8
FULLER Arthur Bininger
[1.6.2.9.1.2.8.5]
b. 09 Dec 1868 d. 12 Aug 1870
8
FULLER Bertha Day
[1.6.2.9.1.2.8.6]
b. 22 Jul 1871 d. 22 Apr 1919
6
HOUSE Anson
[1.6.2.9.1.3]
b. 14 Jul 1790 d. 16 Aug 1864
+
BLOSSOM Linda Foster
6
HOUSE Jared
[1.6.2.9.1.4]
b. 27 Mar 1792
6
HOUSE Joseph
[1.6.2.9.1.5]
b. 04 Apr 1796 d. 1881
CADWELL Amanda
b. 27 Dec 1797 d. 09 Dec 1875
7
HOUSE George
[1.6.2.9.1.5.1]
b. 1821 d. 1894
SHELDON Martha
b. 1820 d. 1905
8
HOUSE Anna
[1.6.2.9.1.5.1.1]
6
HOUSE Abby
[1.6.2.9.1.6]
b. 04 Jan 1802 d. 02 Apr 1844
+
CARPENTER Amos B
b. 1799 d. 14 Jun 1862
6
HOUSE Hopy
[1.6.2.9.1.7]
b. 02 Mar 1804
+
MURDOCK James
b. 1791
5
MOSELEY Hopeful
[1.6.2.9.2]
b. 05 Jul 1764 d. Aft 1850
Col George HALE
b. Abt 1756 d. 16 Aug 1803
6
HALE Sophia
[1.6.2.9.2.1]
b. 1789 d. 1866
+
CAMP Elisha
b. 1786
5
MOSELEY Abner
[1.6.2.9.3]
b. 13 Apr 1766 d. 20 Sep 1811
WELLES Eunice
b. 1767 d. 26 Jan 1811
6
MOSELEY Eunice
[1.6.2.9.3.1]
b. 09 Oct 1793 d. 12 Aug 1862
BUCK Winthrop
b. 08 Oct 1793 d. 19 Aug 1862
7
BUCK Martha
[1.6.2.9.3.1.1]
b. 1815 d. 1900
7
BUCK Winthrop
[1.6.2.9.3.1.2]
b. 1816
7
BUCK Eunice
[1.6.2.9.3.1.3]
b. 1819
7
BUCK Maria
[1.6.2.9.3.1.4]
b. 1821
7
BUCK Robert
[1.6.2.9.3.1.5]
b. 1823
7
BUCK Roswell
[1.6.2.9.3.1.6]
b. 1826
7
BUCK Kate
[1.6.2.9.3.1.7]
b. 1833
7
BUCK Henry
[1.6.2.9.3.1.8]
b. 06 Dec 1834 d. 17 Dec 1918
ROBINSON Theresa
b. 25 Jul 1845 d. 04 Feb 1920
8
BUCK Henry Robinson
[1.6.2.9.3.1.8.1]
b. 14 Sep 1876
8
BUCK John Saltonstall
[1.6.2.9.3.1.8.2]
b. 07 May 1879 d. 17 Jul 1958
8
BUCK Charles Howe
[1.6.2.9.3.1.8.3]
b. 02 Aug 1881
6
MOSELEY Robert
[1.6.2.9.3.2]
b. 1794 d. 26 Oct 1811
6
MOSELEY Hope
[1.6.2.9.3.3]
b. Abt 1795 d. 29 Sep 1806
6
MOSELEY Joseph
[1.6.2.9.3.4]
b. Abt 1798 d. 01 Jul 1838
6
MOSELEY Walter
[1.6.2.9.3.5]
b. Abt 1799 d. 11 Jul 1838
6
MOSELEY Harriet
[1.6.2.9.3.6]
b. Abt 1802 d. 15 Jul 1877
6
MOSELEY Emily
[1.6.2.9.3.7]
b. Abt 1803 d. 17 May 1887
6
MOSELEY William
[1.6.2.9.3.8]
b. Abt 1806 d. 19 Mar 1868
6
MOSELEY Maria
[1.6.2.9.3.9]
b. Abt 1807 d. 30 Sep 1818
5
MOSELEY Joseph
[1.6.2.9.4]
b. 05 Mar 1768 d. 14 May 1855
WELLES Ruth
6
MOSELEY Joseph
[1.6.2.9.4.1]
b. Abt 1795
RICE Mary C
b. Abt 1815
7
MOSELEY George Welles
[1.6.2.9.4.1.1]
b. 1843
5
MOSELEY John
[1.6.2.9.5]
b. 25 Aug 1769 d. 19 Dec 1854
5
MOSELEY Elizabeth
[1.6.2.9.6]
b. 23 Mar 1771
5
MOSELEY Benjamin
[1.6.2.9.7]
b. 03 Jan 1772
HOUSE Mary "Polly"
b. 1772 d. 1861
6
MOSELEY Benjamin
[1.6.2.9.7.1]
b. 1806 d. 1864
+
SAMSON Sophia
b. 1809 d. 1891
5
MOSELEY Robbard
[1.6.2.9.8]
b. 21 Apr 1775
4
MOSELEY Mary
[1.6.2.10]
b. 08 Dec 1737 d. 16 Dec 1823
ELLSWORTH Solomon
b. Abt 1737
5
ELLSWORTH Mary
[1.6.2.10.1]
b. 14 Sep 1759
5
ELLSWORTH Ann
[1.6.2.10.2]
b. 13 Mar 1761
5
ELLSWORTH Solomon
[1.6.2.10.3]
b. 12 Dec 1762
5
ELLSWORTH Elizabeth
[1.6.2.10.4]
b. 16 Jan 1765
5
ELLSWORTH Stoddard
[1.6.2.10.5]
b. 14 Apr 1767
5
ELLSWORTH Abigail
[1.6.2.10.6]
b. 06 Jan 1769
5
ELLSWORTH Abner Moseley
[1.6.2.10.7]
b. 04 Jan 1771
+
THOMPSON Elce
5
ELLSWORTH John
[1.6.2.10.8]
b. 13 Feb 1773
5
ELLSWORTH Marlida
[1.6.2.10.9]
b. 27 Dec 1774
5
ELLSWORTH Timothy
[1.6.2.10.10]
b. 12 Dec 1776 d. 22 Dec 1776
5
ELLSWORTH Timothy
[1.6.2.10.11]
b. 17 Apr 1778
5
ELLSWORTH Joseph
[1.6.2.10.12]
b. 06 Mar 1780
5
ELLSWORTH Ann
[1.6.2.10.13]
b. 30 Apr 1784
+
CORNWALL Asa
b. 03 Apr 1782 d. 28 Jan 1838
+
POTWINE Thomas
4
MOSELEY John
[1.6.2.11]
b. Abt 07 Mar 1739 d. 23 May 1741
4
MOSELEY Rachel
[1.6.2.12]
b. 24 Oct 1745 d. 28 Jul 1825
BACKUS Simon
5
BACKUS Joseph
[1.6.2.12.1]
b. 26 Dec 1764 d. 18 Jan 1838
+
BURROWS Huldah
5
BACKUS Abner Moseley
[1.6.2.12.2]
b. 30 May 1772 d. 21 Aug 1775
5
BACKUS Mary
[1.6.2.12.3]
b. 01 Jul 1774
5
BACKUS Abner Moseley
[1.6.2.12.4]
b. Jun 1783 d. Nov 1818
5
BACKUS Thomas Moseley
[1.6.2.12.5]
b. Nov 1787
+
HALL Isaac
3
MOSELEY Sarah
[1.6.3]
b. 14 Nov 1702 d. 29 Nov 1746
STEBBINS Jonathan
b. 24 Oct 1709 d. 11 Jul 1788
4
STEBBINS Infant
[1.6.3.1]
b. 14 Nov 1746 d. 16 Nov 1746
3
MOSELEY David
[1.6.4]
b. 09 Feb 1703 d. 03 Jan 1768
DEWEY Margaret
b. 12 Feb 1705 d. 04 Jan 1762
4
MOSELEY Margaret
[1.6.4.1]
b. 15 Nov 1730 d. 27 May 1799
Esq John INGERSOLL
b. Abt 26 Feb 1730 d. 01 Mar 1792
5
INGERSOLL Margaret
[1.6.4.1.1]
b. 14 Apr 1753
+
GRANGER Mr
+
NOBLE Zenas
5
INGERSOLL Molly
[1.6.4.1.2]
b. 23 Feb 1755 d. 29 Aug 1790
PARKS Warham
b. Abt 13 Mar 1751 d. 06 Mar 1801
6
PARKS Elizabeth
[1.6.4.1.2.1]
b. Abt 1780
6
PARKS Polly
[1.6.4.1.2.2]
b. 1790
6
PARKS Elisha
[1.6.4.1.2.3]
b. Jul 1790
5
INGERSOLL Lucretia
[1.6.4.1.3]
b. 21 Aug 1757
5
INGERSOLL Isabell
[1.6.4.1.4]
b. 17 Jan 1761 d. 18 Feb 1839
5
INGERSOLL Electa
[1.6.4.1.5]
b. 13 Feb 1765 d. 18 Feb 1839
5
INGERSOLL Anna
[1.6.4.1.6]
b. 08 Sep 1767 d. Bef 1793
+
ATWATER John
b. 05 Sep 1751 d. 08 Sep 1823
5
INGERSOLL John
[1.6.4.1.7]
b. 12 Aug 1769 d. 26 Dec 1840
MARTIN Elizabeth
b. 17 Nov 1779 d. 31 Jan 1868
6
INGERSOLL Margaret
[1.6.4.1.7.1]
b. 16 May 1801 d. 11 May 1819
6
INGERSOLL Elizabeth
[1.6.4.1.7.2]
b. 12 Jun 1803 d. 28 Apr 1856
RIPLEY William Dwight
b. 02 Sep 1799
7
RIPLEY John Ingersoll
[1.6.4.1.7.2.1]
b. 14 Sep 1823 d. 27 Aug 1827
7
RIPLEY William Coit
[1.6.4.1.7.2.2]
b. 02 Apr 1825 d. 09 Jan 1827
7
RIPLEY John Ingersoll
[1.6.4.1.7.2.3]
b. 08 Mar 1828 d. 27 Jan 1856
7
RIPLEY William Coit
[1.6.4.1.7.2.4]
b. 14 Jul 1831 d. 01 Aug 1831
7
RIPLEY Mary Dickenson
[1.6.4.1.7.2.5]
b. 23 Jul 1833
HUMPHREY James
8
HUMPHREY Maria Antoinette
[1.6.4.1.7.2.5.1]
b. 11 Jul 1864
8
HUMPHREY Elizabeth Ripley
[1.6.4.1.7.2.5.2]
b. 08 May 1867
8
HUMPHREY James
[1.6.4.1.7.2.5.3]
b. 18 Jun 1871
7
RIPLEY Elizabeth Parks
[1.6.4.1.7.2.6]
b. 26 Apr 1838
6
INGERSOLL Jane
[1.6.4.1.7.3]
b. 28 Oct 1805 d. 19 Feb 1876
6
INGERSOLL Mary
[1.6.4.1.7.4]
b. 26 Apr 1808 d. 11 Jan 1853
D Worthington HOOKER M
b. 03 Mar 1806 d. 06 Nov 1867
7
HOOKER John Worthington
[1.6.4.1.7.4.1]
b. 14 Jul 1833 d. 25 Jan 1863
7
HOOKER Elizabeth Martin
[1.6.4.1.7.4.2]
b. 15 Jan 1836 d. 27 Feb 1845
7
HOOKER Edward Ingersoll
[1.6.4.1.7.4.3]
b. 14 Mar 1838 d. 03 Nov 1839
7
HOOKER Edward Ingersoll
[1.6.4.1.7.4.4]
b. 12 Sep 1840 d. 27 Jun 1841
6
INGERSOLL John
[1.6.4.1.7.5]
b. 13 Aug 1810 d. 14 May 1857
BOSWELL Sarah Coit
b. 20 Oct 1810 d. 20 Mar 1895
7
INGERSOLL Julia West
[1.6.4.1.7.5.1]
b. 26 Sep 1836
COGGESHALL William Thomas
8
COGGESHALL Mary Ingersoll
[1.6.4.1.7.5.1.1]
b. 24 Dec 1855
8
COGGESHALL John Ingersoll
[1.6.4.1.7.5.1.2]
b. 09 Oct 1857 d. 08 Mar 1927
LAVELLE Mary E
d. 04 Nov 1882
9
COGGESHALL Edith L.
[1.6.4.1.7.5.1.2.1]
b. 04 Nov 1882 d. 23 Mar 1962
(MD) Nathan Pulsifer
b. 09 Sep 1876 d. 03 Aug 1950
10
PULSIFER Edith C.
[1.6.4.1.7.5.1.2.1.1]
b. 04 Aug 1911
+
MACDONALD William
b. 21 Nov 1911 d. 23 Jun 1967
8
COGGESHALL Marianna Wardwell
[1.6.4.1.7.5.1.3]
b. 15 Aug 1859 d. 28 Aug 1865
8
COGGESHALL Julie Ingersoll
[1.6.4.1.7.5.1.4]
b. 28 Aug 1861 d. 25 Mar 1866
8
COGGESHALL Elizabeth Coit
[1.6.4.1.7.5.1.5]
b. 01 Jun 1863
SHEPARD Frederick Colton
9
SHEPARD Lawrence Ingersoll
[1.6.4.1.7.5.1.5.1]
b. 01 Sep 1891
8
COGGESHALL William
[1.6.4.1.7.5.1.6]
b. 12 Mar 1865 d. Jul 1865
8
COGGESHALL William
[1.6.4.1.7.5.1.7]
b. 07 Sep 1866
+
MATHER Grace Helena
8
COGGESHALL Ralph Fales
[1.6.4.1.7.5.1.8]
b. 23 Dec 1867
8
COGGESHALL George Ingersoll
[1.6.4.1.7.5.1.9]
b. 28 Jul 1869 d. Aug 1869
8
COGGESHALL Susan Almy
[1.6.4.1.7.5.1.10]
b. 06 Oct 1871
8
COGGESHALL Evelyn Church
[1.6.4.1.7.5.1.11]
b. 08 Mar 1873
8
COGGESHALL Hooker Ingersoll
[1.6.4.1.7.5.1.12]
b. 06 Sep 1876
7
INGERSOLL Elizabeth Coit
[1.6.4.1.7.5.2]
b. 15 Feb 1839
GILL John Rigby
b. 25 Jun 1815 d. 23 Mar 1872
8
GILL Sara
[1.6.4.1.7.5.2.1]
b. 14 Mar 1863 d. May 1863
8
GILL Susie Maria
[1.6.4.1.7.5.2.2]
b. 05 Dec 1864
Van WINKLE Charles
9
Van WINKLE Charlotte
[1.6.4.1.7.5.2.2.1]
b. 03 Jul 1892
8
GILL Wihemina Rigby
[1.6.4.1.7.5.2.3]
b. 09 Feb 1867
+
ROSE Theodore A.
8
GILL Georianna Boswell
[1.6.4.1.7.5.2.4]
b. 09 Jan 1869
8
GILL Elizabeth Ingersoll
[1.6.4.1.7.5.2.5]
b. 23 Mar 1871
7
INGERSOLL George Huntington
[1.6.4.1.7.5.3]
b. 03 Feb 1841
+
BEECHLER Sallie
7
INGERSOLL Harriet Boswell
[1.6.4.1.7.5.4]
b. 20 Sep 1843 d. 15 Oct 1847
7
INGERSOLL Susan Copeland
[1.6.4.1.7.5.5]
b. 23 Nov 1846 d. Aft 1888
BROWN John Lovell
b. 22 May 1843
8
BROWN Julia Ingersoll
[1.6.4.1.7.5.5.1]
b. 28 Sep 1866
DAVIS Samuel
b. 05 Nov 1841
9
DAVIS Merrill Boswell
[1.6.4.1.7.5.5.1.1]
b. 20 Oct 1893
9
DAVIS Samuel Jr.
[1.6.4.1.7.5.5.1.2]
b. 02 Jul 1895
9
DAVIS Emily Brown
[1.6.4.1.7.5.5.1.3]
b. 13 Aug 1898
8
BROWN John Hancock
[1.6.4.1.7.5.5.2]
b. 31 Dec 1867
HANAN Elizabeth
9
BROWN George Ingersoll
[1.6.4.1.7.5.5.2.1]
b. 13 Dec 1889 d. 15 Jul 1890
9
BROWN John Harold
[1.6.4.1.7.5.5.2.2]
b. 10 Sep 1892
8
BROWN William Eustis
[1.6.4.1.7.5.5.3]
b. 19 Sep 1869 d. 13 Jul 1870
8
BROWN Emily Louise
[1.6.4.1.7.5.5.4]
b. 11 Jan 1871
8
BROWN Sarah Ingersoll
[1.6.4.1.7.5.5.5]
b. 01 Jul 1873
8
BROWN Lucy Lovell
[1.6.4.1.7.5.5.6]
b. 12 Aug 1875
8
BROWN Lizzie Gill
[1.6.4.1.7.5.5.7]
b. 10 Mar 1877
8
BROWN Laura Lovell
[1.6.4.1.7.5.5.8]
b. 03 Nov 1878 d. 10 Oct 1887
8
BROWN Lucius Lovell
[1.6.4.1.7.5.5.9]
b. 07 Sep 1880
8
BROWN George Huntington
[1.6.4.1.7.5.5.10]
b. 01 Feb 1882 d. 22 Oct 1887
8
BROWN McCarter
[1.6.4.1.7.5.5.11]
b. 26 Dec 1884
8
BROWN William Eustis
[1.6.4.1.7.5.5.12]
b. 27 Aug 1887
8
BROWN Edward Ingersoll
[1.6.4.1.7.5.5.13]
b. 13 Sep 1889
ROBERTSON Mary Bland
b. 1885
9
Living
[1.6.4.1.7.5.5.13.1]
+
BUSHNELL Paul Carpenter
b. 06 Feb 1924 d. 20 Jan 1976
7
INGERSOLL Sarah Boswell
[1.6.4.1.7.5.6]
b. 23 Jun 1848
LAWRENCE Hugh Taylor
8
LAWRENCE Hattie May
[1.6.4.1.7.5.6.1]
b. 22 Oct 1871
8
LAWRENCE George Ingersoll
[1.6.4.1.7.5.6.2]
b. 13 Jun 1874
8
LAWRENCE Catherine Morris
[1.6.4.1.7.5.6.3]
b. 11 Feb 1876
8
LAWRENCE Thomas
[1.6.4.1.7.5.6.4]
b. 28 Aug 1879
8
LAWRENCE Jr Hugh Taylor
[1.6.4.1.7.5.6.5]
b. 27 Aug 1881
7
INGERSOLL Worthington Hooker
[1.6.4.1.7.5.7]
b. 31 Oct 1852
BAKER Harriet
b. 15 Jan 1857
8
INGERSOLL Bessie Latham
[1.6.4.1.7.5.7.1]
b. 15 Mar 1889
8
INGERSOLL Margaret Moseley
[1.6.4.1.7.5.7.2]
b. 01 Dec 1892
6
INGERSOLL Edward
[1.6.4.1.7.6]
b. 18 Dec 1812 d. 28 Jan 1891
CHILD Harriet Jencks
b. 29 Jul 1815
7
INGERSOLL Harriet
[1.6.4.1.7.6.1]
b. 01 Oct 1835
RIPLEY Charles Phelps Huntington
b. 26 Nov 1832
8
Lt Charles Stedman RIPLEY
[1.6.4.1.7.6.1.1]
b. 20 Jun 1857
+
VON HANSSE Katherine Margaretta
8
RIPLEY Edward Ingersoll
[1.6.4.1.7.6.1.2]
b. 16 Nov 1858
8
RIPLEY James Huntington
[1.6.4.1.7.6.1.3]
b. 03 Oct 1859
DAY Jennie Tannat
9
RIPLEY Mary Day
[1.6.4.1.7.6.1.3.1]
b. 23 Feb 1893
8
RIPLEY Henry Brewer
[1.6.4.1.7.6.1.4]
b. 22 May 1863 d. 10 Sep 1864
8
RIPLEY Daughter
[1.6.4.1.7.6.1.5]
b. 16 Nov 1868 d. 16 Nov 1868
7
INGERSOLL Caroline Phelps
[1.6.4.1.7.6.2]
b. 01 Feb 1838
ELY Richard Sheldon
b. 25 May 1818
8
ELY Richard Fenwick
[1.6.4.1.7.6.2.1]
b. 04 Mar 1874
8
ELY Maud Ingersoll
[1.6.4.1.7.6.2.2]
b. 29 Feb 1876
7
INGERSOLL William Edward
[1.6.4.1.7.6.3]
b. 22 Sep 1842
7
INGERSOLL John Martin
[1.6.4.1.7.6.4]
b. 26 Jan 1845 d. 04 Mar 1885
ARNOLD Sabra Anna
b. 24 Dec 1845
8
INGERSOLL Harriet Arnold
[1.6.4.1.7.6.4.1]
b. 15 Aug 1875
8
INGERSOLL Charles Martin
[1.6.4.1.7.6.4.2]
b. 09 Aug 1878
7
INGERSOLL James Child
[1.6.4.1.7.6.5]
b. 27 Sep 1848
NEWELL Ellen "Nellie" Persis
b. 30 Jan 1852
8
INGERSOLL Robert Newell
[1.6.4.1.7.6.5.1]
b. 29 Jan 1875
BRADLEY Florence D
b. 1874
9
INGERSOLL Rachel
[1.6.4.1.7.6.5.1.1]
b. 22 Apr 1902
9
INGERSOLL Alice
[1.6.4.1.7.6.5.1.2]
b. 19 Nov 1907
8
INGERSOLL Elizabeth Martin
[1.6.4.1.7.6.5.2]
b. 01 Aug 1877
+
BILLINGS William Chester
b. 1872
8
INGERSOLL Raymond
[1.6.4.1.7.6.5.3]
b. 06 Sep 1880
7
INGERSOLL Isabella
[1.6.4.1.7.6.6]
b. 12 Sep 1850
6
INGERSOLL Martha Ann
[1.6.4.1.7.7]
b. 15 Mar 1815 d. 21 Feb 1853
WASHBURN Joseph
b. 1796 d. 24 Feb 1862
7
WASHBURN Ingersoll
[1.6.4.1.7.7.1]
b. 24 Sep 1842
CLAY Anne
8
WASHBURN Ingersoll
[1.6.4.1.7.7.1.1]
b. 26 Mar 1872
8
WASHBURN Emma Habersham
[1.6.4.1.7.7.1.2]
b. 18 Jul 1874
8
WASHBURN Willis McAlister
[1.6.4.1.7.7.1.3]
b. 16 Jan 1876
8
WASHBURN Edward Emory
[1.6.4.1.7.7.1.4]
b. 31 Aug 1877
8
WASHBURN Evelyn
[1.6.4.1.7.7.1.5]
b. 18 Jan 1884
8
WASHBURN Matilda
[1.6.4.1.7.7.1.6]
b. 18 Feb 1888
7
WASHBURN Frederica
[1.6.4.1.7.7.2]
b. 31 Aug 1844
WADE Robert Maner
b. 05 Mar 1840 d. 07 Dec 1904
8
WADE Peyton Lisby
[1.6.4.1.7.7.2.1]
b. 09 Jan 1865 d. 29 Aug 1919
BLACK Augusta Kirkland
9
WADE Frederica Washburn
[1.6.4.1.7.7.2.1.1]
BILLINGS John Shaw
10
BILLINGS Frederica
[1.6.4.1.7.7.2.1.1.1]
8
WADE Eugene Washburn
[1.6.4.1.7.7.2.2]
b. 01 Nov 1867
8
WADE Edward Ingersoll
[1.6.4.1.7.7.2.3]
b. 24 Sep 1869
8
WADE Rosalie
[1.6.4.1.7.7.2.4]
b. 23 Nov 1871
8
WADE Robert Manner
[1.6.4.1.7.7.2.5]
b. 17 Nov 1876
8
WADE Frederick Habersham
[1.6.4.1.7.7.2.6]
b. 05 Nov 1879
8
WADE Geogiana
[1.6.4.1.7.7.2.7]
b. 17 Oct 1884
7
WASHBURN Edward Davis
[1.6.4.1.7.7.3]
b. 13 Jan 1848
HARRISON Jane Cary
8
WASHBURN Edward Davis
[1.6.4.1.7.7.3.1]
b. 29 Dec 1884
8
WASHBURN Peyton Randolph Harrison
[1.6.4.1.7.7.3.2]
b. 10 Jan 1887
8
WASHBURN Edmund Emory
[1.6.4.1.7.7.3.3]
b. 21 Jun 1889
8
WASHBURN Sarah Hunter
[1.6.4.1.7.7.3.4]
b. 19 Oct 1891 d. 30 Jul 1892
5
INGERSOLL Charles
[1.6.4.1.8]
b. 29 Feb 1772 d. 29 May 1808
TAYLOR Clarissa
b. 08 Dec 1772 d. 05 Aug 1818
6
INGERSOLL Lucy
[1.6.4.1.8.1]
b. 28 Mar 1799 d. 10 Dec 1859
PERKINS Jedediah
7
PERKINS Clarissa Ingersoll
[1.6.4.1.8.1.1]
b. 30 Nov 1818 d. 27 Jan 1901
7
PERKINS John
[1.6.4.1.8.1.2]
b. 03 Apr 1820
7
PERKINS Harriet
[1.6.4.1.8.1.3]
b. 07 Aug 1821
7
PERKINS Charlotte Whiting
[1.6.4.1.8.1.4]
b. 06 Oct 1824
7
PERKINS Edward Thomas
[1.6.4.1.8.1.5]
b. 27 Dec 1826 d. 10 Mar 1872
HALL Lucy Cornelia
b. 22 Aug 1822 d. 07 Jun 1897
8
PERKINS Clara Ingersoll
[1.6.4.1.8.1.5.1]
b. 03 Feb 1870
8
PERKINS Isabella Edward
[1.6.4.1.8.1.5.2]
b. 23 Feb 1870
7
PERKINS Lucy Ingersoll
[1.6.4.1.8.1.6]
b. 06 Feb 1829 d. Sep 1895
SEYMOUR Robert W
b. 25 Feb 1823 d. 08 Feb 1892
8
SEYMOUR John Fellows
[1.6.4.1.8.1.6.1]
b. 16 Nov 1852
8
SEYMOUR Florence Clarissa
[1.6.4.1.8.1.6.2]
b. 30 Nov 1856
7
PERKINS William Henry
[1.6.4.1.8.1.7]
b. 28 Jan 1832
7
PERKINS Mary Ann Dickinson
[1.6.4.1.8.1.8]
b. 25 Sep 1834
7
PERKINS Abby Elizabeth
[1.6.4.1.8.1.9]
b. 01 Jul 1837
6
INGERSOLL Clarissa
[1.6.4.1.8.2]
b. 02 Jul 1803 d. 16 May 1804
6
INGERSOLL Charles John James
[1.6.4.1.8.3]
b. 01 May 1806 d. 10 Oct 1863
LEAVITT Elizabeth Hubbard
b. 07 Mar 1807 d. 30 May 1867
7
INGERSOLL Eliza Leavitt
[1.6.4.1.8.3.1]
b. 07 Aug 1832
7
INGERSOLL Charles Thomas
[1.6.4.1.8.3.2]
b. 10 Sep 1840 d. 20 Nov 1904
HUNGERFORD Imogen Pauline
b. 27 Dec 1843
8
INGERSOLL Charles Hungerford Leavitt
[1.6.4.1.8.3.2.1]
b. 29 Dec 1869 d. 01 Jul 1870
8
INGERSOLL Thomas Stiles
[1.6.4.1.8.3.2.2]
b. 02 Sep 1871
KETTER Alice Augusta
b. 05 Aug 1869
9
INGERSOLL Donald Charles
[1.6.4.1.8.3.2.2.1]
b. 10 Feb 1897
9
INGERSOLL Richard Stiles
[1.6.4.1.8.3.2.2.2]
b. 19 Feb 1899
8
INGERSOLL Brad Ward
[1.6.4.1.8.3.2.3]
b. 11 Sep 1876
8
INGERSOLL Elizabeth Leavitt
[1.6.4.1.8.3.2.4]
b. 13 Apr 1879
6
INGERSOLL Thomas
[1.6.4.1.8.4]
b. 26 Jul 1807 d. 21 Apr 1851
WALKER Sarah
b. 07 Jul 1815 d. 15 Oct 1897
7
INGERSOLL Lucy
[1.6.4.1.8.4.1]
b. 15 Feb 1834
JUDSON Charles Kirkland
b. Jun 1829
8
JUDSON Grace Lillian
[1.6.4.1.8.4.1.1]
b. 20 Mar 1854
+
LYMAN Henry
+
CONOVER Mr
8
JUDSON Clarence
[1.6.4.1.8.4.1.2]
b. Abt 1856
8
JUDSON Ernest
[1.6.4.1.8.4.1.3]
b. Abt 1858
8
JUDSON Carlie
[1.6.4.1.8.4.1.4]
b. Abt 1860
7
INGERSOLL Julia Allis
[1.6.4.1.8.4.2]
b. 09 Aug 1835
TANDY Gardner W
8
TANDY Mabel Lillian
[1.6.4.1.8.4.2.1]
b. 10 Nov 1868
PETTINGER Mathias
9
PETTINGER Dorothy
[1.6.4.1.8.4.2.1.1]
9
PETTINGER Harold
[1.6.4.1.8.4.2.1.2]
7
INGERSOLL Orton
[1.6.4.1.8.4.3]
b. 13 Dec 1836 d. 03 Feb 1923
7
INGERSOLL Chalmers
[1.6.4.1.8.4.4]
b. 29 Oct 1838 d. 01 Jan 1908
RINEWALT Charlotte Bestow
b. 25 Apr 1842
8
INGERSOLL George Baine
[1.6.4.1.8.4.4.1]
b. 28 Sep 1867
JENKINS Theresa May
b. 27 Jan 1870
9
INGERSOLL Sara
[1.6.4.1.8.4.4.1.1]
b. 27 Apr 1897
9
INGERSOLL Charlotte Agnes
[1.6.4.1.8.4.4.1.2]
b. 17 Jan 1900
9
INGERSOLL Thomas Chalmers
[1.6.4.1.8.4.4.1.3]
b. 07 Aug 1901
9
INGERSOLL Mary Theresa
[1.6.4.1.8.4.4.1.4]
b. 24 Dec 1905
8
INGERSOLL Charles John James
[1.6.4.1.8.4.4.2]
b. 04 Apr 1869 d. 06 Aug 1870
8
INGERSOLL Sarah
[1.6.4.1.8.4.4.3]
b. Abt 1871
8
INGERSOLL Mary
[1.6.4.1.8.4.4.4]
b. 1871
8
INGERSOLL Charlotte
[1.6.4.1.8.4.4.5]
b. 02 Feb 1877
MORSE Charles Hosmer
b. 13 Aug 1873
9
MORSE Elizabeth
[1.6.4.1.8.4.4.5.1]
b. 05 Jun 1901
9
MORSE Martha Jeanette
[1.6.4.1.8.4.4.5.2]
b. 31 Dec 1903
9
MORSE Jr Charles Hosmer
[1.6.4.1.8.4.4.5.3]
b. 27 Sep 1910
7
INGERSOLL Clementine Cuvier
[1.6.4.1.8.4.5]
b. 29 Mar 1840
BIGELOW William Wallace
8
BIGELOW Fanny Grace
[1.6.4.1.8.4.5.1]
b. 16 Nov 1865
PATTEN William
9
PATTEN Stuart
[1.6.4.1.8.4.5.1.1]
b. 22 Dec 1898
8
BIGELOW Orville Ormer
[1.6.4.1.8.4.5.2]
b. 08 Jan 1873 d. 15 Jul 1874
7
INGERSOLL Joseph Walker
[1.6.4.1.8.4.6]
b. 30 Jun 1842
JOHNSON Emma Breta
b. 11 Oct 1844
8
INGERSOLL Julia Allis
[1.6.4.1.8.4.6.1]
b. 30 Apr 1868
+
GIBSON Edwin B
8
D Joseph Carleton INGERSOLL M
[1.6.4.1.8.4.6.2]
b. 13 Nov 1869 d. 01 Oct 1897
+
BARKER Edith
8
D Lucy Judson INGERSOLL M
[1.6.4.1.8.4.6.3]
b. 04 Dec 1871
+
HYATT Samuel P
8
INGERSOLL Thomas Edward Dean
[1.6.4.1.8.4.6.4]
b. 01 Nov 1873 d. 20 Nov 1878
8
INGERSOLL William Bigelow
[1.6.4.1.8.4.6.5]
b. 10 Mar 1876 d. 30 Oct 1911
BELT Harriet
b. 18 Oct 1880
9
INGERSOLL William Belt
[1.6.4.1.8.4.6.5.1]
b. 11 May 1909
8
INGERSOLL Daisie Dean
[1.6.4.1.8.4.6.6]
b. 22 Mar 1878
+
WATTS Paul
b. 22 Oct 1877
8
INGERSOLL Robert Garfield
[1.6.4.1.8.4.6.7]
b. 10 Sep 1880
8
INGERSOLL Sara Breta
[1.6.4.1.8.4.6.8]
b. 17 Aug 1885
8
INGERSOLL Richard Stanley
[1.6.4.1.8.4.6.9]
b. 16 Mar 1887
5
INGERSOLL Cynthia
[1.6.4.1.9]
b. 22 Oct 1774 d. 24 Jun 1776
4
MOSELEY Hannah
[1.6.4.2]
b. Abt 20 Mar 1732 d. 07 Sep 1800
+
BOSWORTH Caleb
b. Abt 1740
MOSELEY John
b. 25 Jul 1725 d. 01 Sep 1780
5
MOSELEY Hannah
[1.6.4.2.1]
b. 11 Aug 1755
+
KING Aaron
b. Abt 1750
5
MOSELEY Eleanor
[1.6.4.2.2]
b. 30 Apr 1759 d. 1759
5
MOSELEY Sophia
[1.6.4.2.3]
b. 07 Oct 1760 d. 1784
5
MOSELEY Olivia
[1.6.4.2.4]
b. 02 May 1765 d. 05 Aug 1813
+
MOSELEY Azariah
b. 1766 d. 1863
5
MOSELEY Clarissa
[1.6.4.2.5]
b. 1766 d. 1840
5
MOSELEY Sarah
[1.6.4.2.6]
b. 30 Mar 1768
5
MOSELEY John
[1.6.4.2.7]
b. 07 Jan 1770 d. 1799
+
DEWEY Louisa
b. 04 Aug 1775
5
MOSELEY Harrison
[1.6.4.2.8]
b. 03 May 1772
+
WALLER Esther
b. Abt 1775
5
MOSELEY Lucy
[1.6.4.2.9]
b. 10 Oct 1773
+
WHITING Charles
b. Abt 1770
4
MOSELEY David
[1.6.4.3]
b. Abt 07 Mar 1734 d. 05 Nov 1798
GAY Lydia
b. 29 Jul 1741 d. 03 Jan 1833
5
MOSELEY David
[1.6.4.3.1]
b. 27 Dec 1762 d. 15 Nov 1804
+
DEWEY Rebecca
b. 02 Oct 1768 d. Mar 1844
5
MOSELEY William
[1.6.4.3.2]
b. 26 Apr 1764 d. 1839
+
NOBLE Lydia
5
MOSELEY Lydia
[1.6.4.3.3]
b. 14 Mar 1766
5
MOSELEY Mary
[1.6.4.3.4]
b. 25 Mar 1768 d. 1821
+
GREEN Joshua
b. 05 Oct 1764 d. 1847
5
MOSELEY Elijah
[1.6.4.3.5]
b. 02 Apr 1770
5
MOSELEY Frances
[1.6.4.3.6]
b. 24 Jul 1772
5
MOSELEY Jeremiah
[1.6.4.3.7]
b. 20 Jan 1777
5
MOSELEY Nancy
[1.6.4.3.8]
b. 22 Apr 1779
5
MOSELEY Betsey
[1.6.4.3.9]
b. 31 Aug 1781 d. 18 Jun 1856
ROOT Elisha
b. 11 Apr 1775 d. 01 Jan 1855
6
ROOT George
[1.6.4.3.9.1]
b. 03 Sep 1805 d. 07 Aug 1846
+
CHANDLER Parmelia
b. 20 Nov 1806
WELLS Sarah Elmer
b. 21 Jun 1805 d. Bef 1850
7
ROOT Mary
[1.6.4.3.9.1.1]
b. 22 May 1833 d. 07 Aug 1854
7
ROOT Charles
[1.6.4.3.9.1.2]
b. 26 Nov 1835
7
ROOT Sarah
[1.6.4.3.9.1.3]
b. 25 Jul 1837
7
ROOT Edward H
[1.6.4.3.9.1.4]
b. 25 Feb 1838
7
ROOT Helen M
[1.6.4.3.9.1.5]
b. 15 May 1841 d. Aug 1868
7
ROOT Emily Moseley
[1.6.4.3.9.1.6]
b. 03 Feb 1843
PAIGE Oren
b. 16 Feb 1840
8
PAIGE Sarah Elizabeth
[1.6.4.3.9.1.6.1]
b. 10 Oct 1866
8
PAIGE Charles Edwin
[1.6.4.3.9.1.6.2]
b. 04 Apr 1870
+
BALLOU Celia
b. 04 Apr 1867
8
PAIGE Mabel
[1.6.4.3.9.1.6.3]
b. 1874
8
PAIGE Ethel
[1.6.4.3.9.1.6.4]
b. 1876
7
ROOT George
[1.6.4.3.9.1.7]
b. 28 Jan 1845 d. Apr 1845
6
ROOT Elizabeth
[1.6.4.3.9.2]
b. 21 Aug 1808 d. 15 Nov 1811
6
ROOT Elisha
[1.6.4.3.9.3]
b. 20 Apr 1812 d. 26 Jun 1845
6
ROOT David Moseley
[1.6.4.3.9.4]
b. 26 Jul 1814 d. 1856
BURNHAM Cordelia Brittania
b. 1823 d. 1906
7
ROOT Charles Henry
[1.6.4.3.9.4.1]
b. 13 Feb 1843 d. 04 Mar 1875
7
ROOT Edward Burnham
[1.6.4.3.9.4.2]
b. 20 Apr 1845 d. 10 Nov 1918
WORDEN Amanda "Minnie"
b. 03 Jun 1851 d. 19 May 1918
8
ROOT Emma Edna
[1.6.4.3.9.4.2.1]
b. 29 Aug 1870 d. 1936
+
DUBOIS George
b. Abt 1870
+
FOX George T.
b. Nov 1868
8
ROOT Minnie
[1.6.4.3.9.4.2.2]
b. 12 Jun 1873 d. 28 Jul 1873
8
ROOT Anna
[1.6.4.3.9.4.2.3]
b. 10 Jun 1875 d. 28 Oct 1934
+
ODELL George Benjamin
b. 07 Jul 1870 d. 21 Jan 1926
7
ROOT Elisha Mattoon
[1.6.4.3.9.4.3]
b. 27 Feb 1847
7
ROOT Mary Elizabeth
[1.6.4.3.9.4.4]
b. 17 Feb 1849
7
ROOT Anna Ruth
[1.6.4.3.9.4.5]
b. 01 Feb 1851 d. 20 Nov 1914
TRELEVEN John Dennis
b. 14 Jun 1845 d. 28 Aug 1916
8
TRELEVEN Elizabeth E
[1.6.4.3.9.4.5.1]
+
BARNETT Lyman Robert
b. 04 Sep 1868
8
TRELEVEN Eva B
[1.6.4.3.9.4.5.2]
8
TRELEVEN Minnie B
[1.6.4.3.9.4.5.3]
7
ROOT Frederick George
[1.6.4.3.9.4.6]
b. 02 Mar 1853 d. 10 Apr 1930
7
ROOT Franklin A
[1.6.4.3.9.4.7]
b. 02 Mar 1853 d. 05 Aug 1853
6
ROOT Elizabeth
[1.6.4.3.9.5]
b. 09 Mar 1817
6
ROOT Henry Atkinson Green
[1.6.4.3.9.6]
b. 10 Sep 1818 d. 1890
BLACKMER Catherine Louisa
b. 03 May 1829
7
ROOT Hellen
[1.6.4.3.9.6.1]
b. 1843
7
ROOT Samuel Henry
[1.6.4.3.9.6.2]
b. 15 May 1849
7
ROOT Kattie E
[1.6.4.3.9.6.3]
b. 18 Jun 1851
6
ROOT Charles
[1.6.4.3.9.7]
b. 08 Mar 1821
ROBY Lavinia M
b. 10 Jan 1831
7
ROOT Estelle E
[1.6.4.3.9.7.1]
b. 04 Nov 1845
7
ROOT Mary E
[1.6.4.3.9.7.2]
b. 28 Nov 1848
7
ROOT George
[1.6.4.3.9.7.3]
b. 05 Jul 1852
6
ROOT Mary Green
[1.6.4.3.9.8]
b. 18 Mar 1823 d. 19 Sep 1826
5
MOSELEY Cynthia
[1.6.4.3.10]
b. 30 Aug 1783 d. 16 Jan 1807
Capt Henry CHAPIN
b. 1781
6
CHAPIN Eveline Abigail
[1.6.4.3.10.1]
b. 1804
6
CHAPIN Cynthia Moseley
[1.6.4.3.10.2]
b. Abt 1806
4
MOSELEY Grace
[1.6.4.4]
b. 16 May 1739 d. 20 Dec 1800
MATHERS Samuel
b. 10 Jun 1737 d. 07 Dec 1808
5
MATHERS Sophia
[1.6.4.4.1]
b. 11 Oct 1772
+
PHELPS Solomon
b. 28 Aug 1768
4
MOSELEY Mercy
[1.6.4.5]
b. 26 Jul 1742 d. 03 Nov 1830
+
PHELPS John
b. Abt 1737 d. 1802
4
MOSELEY Rhoda
[1.6.4.6]
b. 24 May 1745 d. 25 Apr 1816
+
MATHERS Charles
b. 26 Sep 1742 d. 03 Jun 1822
3
MOSELEY Mary
[1.6.5]
b. 29 Sep 1707 d. 17 Aug 1782
LYMAN Benjamin
b. Abt 02 Jan 1702 d. 01 May 1762
4
LYMAN Lemuel
[1.6.5.1]
b. 17 Aug 1735 d. 16 Jul 1810
CLARK Lydia
b. Abt 1755
5
LYMAN Daniel
[1.6.5.1.1]
b. 03 Sep 1777 d. 23 Sep 1853
CLAPP Sally
b. 15 Nov 1780 d. 09 Jan 1844
6
LYMAN Horace
[1.6.5.1.1.1]
b. 16 Nov 1815 d. 31 Mar 1887
DENNISON Mary
b. 20 Mar 1821 d. Abt 1874
7
LYMAN Sarah Iola
[1.6.5.1.1.1.1]
b. 16 Aug 1850
7
LYMAN William
[1.6.5.1.1.1.2]
b. 01 Dec 1852 d. 1920
CLARK Martha Jane
b. 22 Feb 1860
8
LYMAN Harold William
[1.6.5.1.1.1.2.1]
8
LYMAN Hubert Clark
[1.6.5.1.1.1.2.2]
b. 14 Jun 1883
8
LYMAN Marjorie
[1.6.5.1.1.1.2.3]
b. 24 Feb 1885
8
LYMAN Willena
[1.6.5.1.1.1.2.4]
b. 23 Jun 1889
7
LYMAN Horace Sumner
[1.6.5.1.1.1.3]
b. 18 Dec 1855 d. 22 Dec 1904
7
LYMAN Mary Frances
[1.6.5.1.1.1.4]
b. 11 Dec 1857
+
MCCOY
3
MOSELEY Hannah
[1.6.6]
b. Abt 12 Jan 1708
TALCOTT Samuel
b. Abt 12 Feb 1706 d. 16 Sep 1768
4
TALCOTT Samuel
[1.6.6.1]
b. 23 Jul 1733
SMITH Mary
5
TALCOTT Mary
[1.6.6.1.1]
b. 17 Jun 1758
5
TALCOTT Hannah
[1.6.6.1.2]
b. 16 May 1759
5
TALCOTT Samuel
[1.6.6.1.3]
b. 12 Aug 1765
5
TALCOTT Nehemiah
[1.6.6.1.4]
b. 05 Aug 1766
4
TALCOTT Hannah
[1.6.6.2]
b. 10 Jul 1736
4
TALCOTT Abigail
[1.6.6.3]
b. 21 Aug 1738 d. 24 Sep 1804
+
HAMLIN Christopher
b. 25 Apr 1733
STARR Timothy
b. 24 Dec 1730 d. 03 Jan 1802
5
STARR Christopher Hamlin
[1.6.6.3.1]
b. 05 May 1771 d. 16 May 1834
TAYLOR Betsey
b. 15 Nov 1772 d. 23 Aug 1855
6
STARR Timothy
[1.6.6.3.1.1]
b. 26 Apr 1796
6
STARR Abigail
[1.6.6.3.1.2]
b. 03 Dec 1797
6
STARR Levi
[1.6.6.3.1.3]
b. 21 Nov 1799
6
STARR Adeline
[1.6.6.3.1.4]
b. 02 Sep 1801
6
STARR Stephen Morehouse
[1.6.6.3.1.5]
b. 29 Dec 1803
6
STARR Christopher Hamlin
[1.6.6.3.1.6]
b. 23 Jul 1806
6
STARR Edward
[1.6.6.3.1.7]
b. 21 Mar 1808
6
STARR Talcott Seymour
[1.6.6.3.1.8]
b. 27 May 1810
6
STARR Amanda Malvina
[1.6.6.3.1.9]
b. 04 May 1812
6
Almira Taylor STARR
[1.6.6.3.1.10]
b. 16 Oct 1816
4
TALCOTT Elizabeth
[1.6.6.4]
b. 12 Dec 1740
4
TALCOTT William
[1.6.6.5]
b. 28 Jun 1742 d. 28 Mar 1807
+
CARTER Mary
b. 08 Aug 1745 d. 27 Mar 1812
4
TALCOTT Gad
[1.6.6.6]
b. 26 Jul 1745 d. 03 Oct 1830
ROOT Abigail
b. 14 May 1747 d. 13 Sep 1808
5
TALCOTT Abigail
[1.6.6.6.1]
b. 26 May 1772 d. 18 Jun 1815
HUNTINGTON Oliver
b. 22 Dec 1771 d. 13 Nov 1823
6
HUNTINGTON Abigail
[1.6.6.6.1.1]
b. 25 Sep 1796 d. 26 Apr 1880
GREGORY Henry
b. 15 Jul 1791 d. May 1824
7
GREGORY John
[1.6.6.6.1.1.1]
7
GREGORY Oristus H
[1.6.6.6.1.1.2]
b. 22 Oct 1818 d. 29 Dec 1893
+
WARREN Mary L
b. Abt 1826
7
GREGORY Louisa Abigail
[1.6.6.6.1.1.3]
b. 21 Sep 1822
NORTHRUP John
b. 16 Jul 1821
8
NORTHRUP George Huntington
[1.6.6.6.1.1.3.1]
b. 16 Nov 1845
8
NORTHRUP Mary Elizabeth
[1.6.6.6.1.1.3.2]
b. 09 Sep 1848
8
NORTHRUP Harriet Louisa
[1.6.6.6.1.1.3.3]
b. 06 Jul 1852
8
NORTHRUP Henry Gregory
[1.6.6.6.1.1.3.4]
b. 19 Aug 1854
8
NORTHRUP Jennie
[1.6.6.6.1.1.3.5]
b. 20 Aug 1863
6
HUNTINGTON Wait Talcott
[1.6.6.6.1.2]
b. 09 May 1798 d. 08 Jan 1891
6
HUNTINGTON Oristus Lynde
[1.6.6.6.1.3]
b. 22 Mar 1803 d. 14 Feb 1858
TERRILL Harriet
b. 30 Nov 1803 d. 12 Jun 1883
7
HUNTINGTON Sophia
[1.6.6.6.1.3.1]
b. 22 Jun 1833 d. 08 Jul 1834
7
HUNTINGTON Sabeth
[1.6.6.6.1.3.2]
b. 16 Oct 1834 d. 14 Apr 1911
MIX George Henry
b. 01 Apr 1833 d. 30 Aug 1917
8
MIX Wait Talcott
[1.6.6.6.1.3.2.1]
b. 29 Aug 1858 d. 15 Feb 1878
8
MIX Belle Huntington
[1.6.6.6.1.3.2.2]
b. 10 Oct 1859 d. 09 Aug 1939
8
MIX Henry Hart
[1.6.6.6.1.3.2.3]
b. 30 Sep 1861 d. 29 Nov 1921
8
MIX Lee Wallace
[1.6.6.6.1.3.2.4]
b. 08 Dec 1862 d. 19 Aug 1939
8
MIX Kate Sumner
[1.6.6.6.1.3.2.5]
b. 07 Sep 1864 d. 17 Feb 1881
8
MIX Nett Terrill
[1.6.6.6.1.3.2.6]
b. 24 Feb 1866 d. 20 Nov 1877
8
MIX Ida Beardsley
[1.6.6.6.1.3.2.7]
b. 24 Oct 1867 d. 21 Feb 1948
8
MIX Port Lundie
[1.6.6.6.1.3.2.8]
b. 01 Dec 1869 d. 16 Nov 1949
8
MIX Bert Bradbury
[1.6.6.6.1.3.2.9]
b. 08 Oct 1871 d. 10 Nov 1951
8
MIX Edd Livingston
[1.6.6.6.1.3.2.10]
b. 22 Oct 1873 d. 13 Mar 1946
8
MIX Ray Webster
[1.6.6.6.1.3.2.11]
b. 24 Jan 1876 d. 03 Aug 1953
7
HUNTINGTON Oliver Lynde
[1.6.6.6.1.3.3]
b. 03 May 1847 d. 26 Aug 1854
6
HUNTINGTON Horatio Lord
[1.6.6.6.1.4]
b. 14 Dec 1805 d. 28 Mar 1846
6
HUNTINGTON Harriet
[1.6.6.6.1.5]
b. 03 Mar 1808
6
HUNTINGTON George Oliver
[1.6.6.6.1.6]
b. 07 Oct 1810 d. 26 Feb 1843
4
TALCOTT Asa
[1.6.6.7]
b. 04 Oct 1750 d. 08 Jan 1785
STILLMAN Anne
b. 06 Aug 1748 d. 02 Jan 1829
5
TALCOTT Anna
[1.6.6.7.1]
b. 01 Aug 1774
5
TALCOTT Amelia
[1.6.6.7.2]
b. 02 Mar 1776
5
TALCOTT Asa
[1.6.6.7.3]
b. 09 Oct 1778 d. 17 Feb 1860
HILLS Fanny
b. 06 Jul 1792 d. 01 Oct 1823
6
TALCOTT Chester Hills
[1.6.6.7.3.1]
b. 20 Nov 1810
6
TALCOTT Anna Francis
[1.6.6.7.3.2]
b. 04 Oct 1812 d. 05 Jan 1865
HALE Jr Oilver
b. 06 Aug 1808 d. 03 Aug 1870
7
HALE John
[1.6.6.7.3.2.1]
b. Abt 1834
7
HALE Josiah
[1.6.6.7.3.2.2]
b. Abt Sep 1835
7
HALE Asa Talcott
[1.6.6.7.3.2.3]
b. 23 Apr 1837
7
HALE Francis Oliver
[1.6.6.7.3.2.4]
b. 01 Nov 1839 d. 04 Jul 1911
HASSETT Ellen Blenner
b. 01 Sep 1841 d. Abt 1909
8
HALE Fannie Elizabeth
[1.6.6.7.3.2.4.1]
b. 12 Sep 1859 d. 29 Mar 1912
8
HALE John Arthur
[1.6.6.7.3.2.4.2]
b. 19 Nov 1861 d. 18 May 1934
8
HALE Alice
[1.6.6.7.3.2.4.3]
b. Abt 1863
8
HALE Mary Ellen
[1.6.6.7.3.2.4.4]
b. Abt 1864
8
HALE Francis Oliver
[1.6.6.7.3.2.4.5]
b. Abt 1865 d. 31 Dec 1922
7
HALE Oliver
[1.6.6.7.3.2.5]
b. 01 Jul 1842
Anna
8
HALE Martha
[1.6.6.7.3.2.5.1]
b. Abt 1867
7
HALE Warren Jones
[1.6.6.7.3.2.6]
b. 01 Mar 1844
7
HALE Samuel R
[1.6.6.7.3.2.7]
b. Oct 1845
7
HALE Ashbel S
[1.6.6.7.3.2.8]
b. Abt 1849
7
HALE George B
[1.6.6.7.3.2.9]
b. 31 Aug 1854
7
HALE Henry D
[1.6.6.7.3.2.10]
b. 27 Dec 1856
6
TALCOTT Laura Eliza
[1.6.6.7.3.3]
b. 09 Mar 1815
6
TALCOTT Abigail Sabina
[1.6.6.7.3.4]
b. 04 Dec 1817
6
TALCOTT Sidney
[1.6.6.7.3.5]
b. 02 Sep 1820
5
TALCOTT Sophia
[1.6.6.7.4]
b. 01 Oct 1780
5
TALCOTT William
[1.6.6.7.5]
b. 21 Jul 1784
5
TALCOTT Southmayd Stillman
[1.6.6.7.6]
b. 21 Jul 1784
3
MOSELEY Isaac
[1.6.7]
b. 18 Oct 1712 d. 11 Jul 1773
WELLES Ruth
b. 14 Apr 1717 d. 05 Sep 1787
4
Dr Isaac MOSELEY
[1.6.7.1]
b. 1734 d. 07 Feb 1806
MERRICK Lucretia
b. 1742
5
MOSELEY Jerusha
[1.6.7.1.1]
b. Bef 1767
3
MOSELEY Job
[1.6.8]
b. Abt 06 Feb 1714
3
MOSELEY Rachael
[1.6.9]
b. 11 Sep 1715 d. 01 Feb 1787
POMEROY Daniel
b. 27 Mar 1709 d. 08 Sep 1775
4
POMEROY Abigail
[1.6.9.1]
b. 19 Sep 1739 d. 08 Jan 1821
KINGSLEY Enos
b. 16 Oct 1740 d. 01 Dec 1822
5
KINGSLEY Sophia
[1.6.9.1.1]
b. 25 Oct 1784 d. 26 May 1857
PARSONS Theodore
b. 11 Jan 1781 d. 01 Jun 1854
6
PARSONS Isaac
[1.6.9.1.1.1]
b. 30 Dec 1823
EDWARDS Rachel Corintha
b. 25 Jun 1825
7
PARSONS Edward Kingsley
[1.6.9.1.1.1.1]
b. 27 Mar 1866 d. 27 Dec 1925
CHAPIN Carra Mary
b. 22 Feb 1870 d. 15 Jul 1910
8
PARSONS Mildred Corintha
[1.6.9.1.1.1.1.1]
4
POMEROY Timothy
[1.6.9.2]
b. 16 Apr 1742 d. 08 Nov 1802
ASHLEY Ann
b. 1747 d. 09 Aug 1831
5
POMEROY Francis
[1.6.9.2.1]
b. 07 Jun 1767
POTTER
6
POMEROY Phebe
[1.6.9.2.1.1]
b. Abt 1811
STRONG Henry
b. 06 Oct 1811 d. 16 Jun 1845
7
STRONG Henry Pierce
[1.6.9.2.1.1.1]
b. 12 Jan 1838 d. 21 Jan 1862
5
POMEROY Timothy
[1.6.9.2.2]
b. 13 Nov 1768
5
POMEROY Ellen Ashley
[1.6.9.2.3]
b. 26 May 1771 d. 13 May 1792
5
POMEROY Anna
[1.6.9.2.4]
b. Abt 1773 d. 20 Jan 1860
CLARK Eli
b. 1765 d. 22 Aug 1835
6
CLARK Elijah
[1.6.9.2.4.1]
b. 1792 d. 22 Aug 1835
6
CLARK Foster
[1.6.9.2.4.2]
b. 08 Mar 1795 d. 29 Aug 1882
BOTSFORD Sarah A
7
CLARK William Eli
[1.6.9.2.4.2.1]
b. 18 May 1821
+
SMITH Mari
6
CLARK Ashley
[1.6.9.2.4.3]
b. 1798
WEBSTER Harriet
7
CLARK Howard
[1.6.9.2.4.3.1]
6
CLARK Theodore
[1.6.9.2.4.4]
b. 1800
OLMSTED Frances
7
CLARK John M
[1.6.9.2.4.4.1]
6
CLARK Mary Ann
[1.6.9.2.4.5]
b. 1802
BOTSFORD Edmund
7
BOTSFORD Alfred Pomeroy
[1.6.9.2.4.5.1]
6
CLARK Eliza
[1.6.9.2.4.6]
b. 1805 d. 1850
STEVENS Thomas
7
STEVENS Thatcher
[1.6.9.2.4.6.1]
6
CLARK Clarice
[1.6.9.2.4.7]
b. 1807 d. 1888
HOWARD Sylvester
7
HOWARD Benjamin
[1.6.9.2.4.7.1]
6
CLARK Lovisa
[1.6.9.2.4.8]
b. Jul 1810 d. 1842
+
MUNN Lemuel
6
CLARK Julia
[1.6.9.2.4.9]
b. 08 Jul 1815 d. 1858
MUNN William D
7
MUNN Frank
[1.6.9.2.4.9.1]
7
MUNN Charles
[1.6.9.2.4.9.2]
5
POMEROY Oliver
[1.6.9.2.5]
b. 23 Jul 1775
+
LUSK
5
POMEROY Susannah
[1.6.9.2.6]
b. 1777
LUSK William
6
LUSK Simon
[1.6.9.2.6.1]
6
LUSK Walter
[1.6.9.2.6.2]
6
LUSK Franklin
[1.6.9.2.6.3]
FIELD Timothy
6
FIELD William
[1.6.9.2.6.4]
6
FIELD Lorenzo
[1.6.9.2.6.5]
b. 19 Aug 1815
REED Juliette
b. 1826
7
FIELD Sarah A
[1.6.9.2.6.5.1]
b. 1847
+
BLANCHARD Edward O
+
RUDD Sarah
6
FIELD Loreno
[1.6.9.2.6.6]
b. 19 Aug 1815
5
POMEROY Thankful
[1.6.9.2.7]
b. 25 Apr 1779 d. 11 Sep 1831
DAY Winston
b. 1767
6
DAY Richard
[1.6.9.2.7.1]
6
DAY James
[1.6.9.2.7.2]
6
DAY Cornelia
[1.6.9.2.7.3]
6
DAY Ann Ashley
[1.6.9.2.7.4]
b. 18 Feb 1815 d. 09 Mar 1846
DEMING Edward Augustus
b. 13 Mar 1805 d. 19 Nov 1886
7
DEMING Maria Sophia
[1.6.9.2.7.4.1]
b. 10 Feb 1836 d. 03 Oct 1836
7
DEMING Cornelia Maria
[1.6.9.2.7.4.2]
b. 22 Mar 1838
+
WHITMORE Rush Benjamin
+
STOWE Horace D
7
DEMING Laura Sophia
[1.6.9.2.7.4.3]
b. May 1840 d. 29 Dec 1845
7
DEMING James Pomeroy
[1.6.9.2.7.4.4]
b. 20 Jun 1844 d. 10 Jun 1846
5
POMEROY Louisa
[1.6.9.2.8]
b. 12 Aug 1781 d. 20 Oct 1860
4
POMEROY Jerusha
[1.6.9.3]
b. Abt 07 Mar 1748 d. 10 Dec 1789
SACKETT Adnah
b. 05 Dec 1745 d. 26 Apr 1813
5
SACKETT Jerusha
[1.6.9.3.1]
b. 27 May 1769
AVERY Abel
b. Abt 1761 d. 11 Feb 1812
6
AVERY Olive
[1.6.9.3.1.1]
b. 03 Apr 1789
6
AVERY Jerusha
[1.6.9.3.1.2]
b. 03 Aug 1790
6
AVERY Adnah
[1.6.9.3.1.3]
b. 12 Nov 1792 d. 22 Sep 1844
PARSONS Esther
b. Abt 1795 d. 04 Dec 1839
7
AVERY Ely Parsons
[1.6.9.3.1.3.1]
b. 02 Oct 1821 d. 09 Nov 1847
7
AVERY Adnah
[1.6.9.3.1.3.2]
b. 29 Mar 1823 d. 03 Nov 1872
ANDREWS Eunice Priscilla
b. 22 Dec 1833
8
AVERY Charles Edward
[1.6.9.3.1.3.2.1]
b. 03 Jan 1856
8
AVERY Lizzie Esther
[1.6.9.3.1.3.2.2]
b. 01 Oct 1860 d. 26 Oct 1900
8
AVERY Mary Bell
[1.6.9.3.1.3.2.3]
b. 15 Jul 1864
7
AVERY Esther Amelia
[1.6.9.3.1.3.3]
b. 29 Jan 1825 d. 27 Mar 1897
7
AVERY William Rowland
[1.6.9.3.1.3.4]
b. 24 Oct 1826 d. 16 Feb 1871
7
AVERY Moses Ashley
[1.6.9.3.1.3.5]
b. 18 Sep 1828 d. 1908
+
COPLEY Jane E
b. 1833
7
AVERY Dorothy
[1.6.9.3.1.3.6]
b. 29 Jul 1830 d. Mar 1891
BUELL Wiliam P
b. Abt 1830
8
BUELL Dora J
[1.6.9.3.1.3.6.1]
b. 1856
8
BUELL Fred A
[1.6.9.3.1.3.6.2]
b. 1858
7
AVERY Dexter
[1.6.9.3.1.3.7]
b. 23 Jan 1833 d. 11 May 1882
+
ANDREWS Frances Sabina
b. 22 Nov 1835 d. Abt 1902
7
AVERY Morton
[1.6.9.3.1.3.8]
b. Nov 1835 d. 13 Oct 1856
7
AVERY Sarah Irene
[1.6.9.3.1.3.9]
b. 30 Dec 1837
+
BURNHAM Charles S
b. 09 Feb 1836
6
AVERY Walter
[1.6.9.3.1.4]
b. Abt 1795 d. 12 Jan 1838
CHAPMAN Mary
b. 02 Sep 1804
7
AVERY Orrin
[1.6.9.3.1.4.1]
b. Abt 1825
7
AVERY Nathan Chapman
[1.6.9.3.1.4.2]
b. Abt 1827 d. 01 Jul 1899
HAMLIN Lydia Maria
b. 31 Aug 1830
8
AVERY Wilburt Nathan
[1.6.9.3.1.4.2.1]
b. 06 Jan 1853
8
AVERY Robert Nathan
[1.6.9.3.1.4.2.2]
b. 01 Oct 1866
8
AVERY Henry Howard
[1.6.9.3.1.4.2.3]
b. 07 Feb 1873
7
AVERY Mary
[1.6.9.3.1.4.3]
b. Abt 1829
6
AVERY Isaac
[1.6.9.3.1.5]
b. Abt 1798 d. 18 Oct 1832
BEACH Mary Ann
b. 11 Sep 1802 d. 04 Oct 1891
7
AVERY Irene
[1.6.9.3.1.5.1]
b. 23 Sep 1824 d. 07 Feb 1892
7
AVERY Sidney John
[1.6.9.3.1.5.2]
b. 24 Jan 1827 d. 18 Jan 1889
WHITNEY Arvilla
b. 12 Apr 1831
8
AVERY Ida Deborah
[1.6.9.3.1.5.2.1]
b. 14 Jul 1855
8
AVERY Minnie Permila
[1.6.9.3.1.5.2.2]
b. 21 Mar 1857
8
AVERY Willie N
[1.6.9.3.1.5.2.3]
b. 23 Dec 1860 d. Abt 1860
8
AVERY Lewis Whitney
[1.6.9.3.1.5.2.4]
b. 01 Jan 1868
8
AVERY Jessie Villa
[1.6.9.3.1.5.2.5]
b. 27 Feb 1871
7
AVERY Jerusha
[1.6.9.3.1.5.3]
b. 25 Mar 1829 d. 19 Sep 1910
DAVENPORT Leonard
b. 25 Oct 1823 d. 31 Jul 1885
8
DAVENPORT Louise
[1.6.9.3.1.5.3.1]
b. 18 Jul 1864 d. 26 Aug 1908
8
DAVENPORT Mary
[1.6.9.3.1.5.3.2]
b. 06 Jun 1867
8
DAVENPORT Charles
[1.6.9.3.1.5.3.3]
b. 06 Mar 1869
6
AVERY Solomon
[1.6.9.3.1.6]
b. 23 Jan 1799 d. 20 Nov 1854
CLARK Ellina
b. 18 Oct 1804 d. 22 Jan 1880
7
AVERY Jane Ellina
[1.6.9.3.1.6.1]
b. 20 Jun 1826 d. 01 Nov 1853
7
AVERY Silas Clark
[1.6.9.3.1.6.2]
b. 29 Nov 1828 d. 11 Oct 1859
HOLCOMB Zeruah
b. 20 Feb 1834 d. 18 Mar 1908
8
AVERY Jane Ellina
[1.6.9.3.1.6.2.1]
b. 31 Jul 1855
7
AVERY Adaline
[1.6.9.3.1.6.3]
b. 28 Jun 1831 d. 31 Mar 1879
SHEPARD Charles Warham
b. 09 Apr 1822 d. 31 Mar 1879
8
SHEPARD Charles Warham
[1.6.9.3.1.6.3.1]
b. 26 Mar 1851 d. 02 Mar 1921
8
SHEPARD Frank Avery
[1.6.9.3.1.6.3.2]
b. 01 Sep 1853 d. 25 Jan 1901
8
SHEPARD Addie Ellina
[1.6.9.3.1.6.3.3]
b. 13 Oct 1855 d. 20 Jun 1927
8
SHEPARD Elza Halladay
[1.6.9.3.1.6.3.4]
b. 06 Oct 1857 d. 28 Aug 1859
8
SHEPARD Josephine Maria
[1.6.9.3.1.6.3.5]
b. 26 Sep 1860 d. 16 Apr 1861
7
AVERY Edward Solomon
[1.6.9.3.1.6.4]
b. 10 Sep 1838
7
AVERY Theodora
[1.6.9.3.1.6.5]
b. 03 Apr 1845 d. 20 Aug 1906
TOWLE James HUBBARD
b. 12 Feb 1845
8
TOWLE Edward Avery
[1.6.9.3.1.6.5.1]
b. 20 May 1872
8
TOWLE Clarence Clark
[1.6.9.3.1.6.5.2]
b. 21 Oct 1875
8
TOWLE Theodora Avery
[1.6.9.3.1.6.5.3]
b. 20 Apr 1882
6
AVERY John
[1.6.9.3.1.7]
b. Abt 1802
6
AVERY Clarissa
[1.6.9.3.1.8]
b. Abt 1804
6
AVERY Polly
[1.6.9.3.1.9]
b. Abt 1806
6
AVERY John
[1.6.9.3.1.10]
b. Abt 1808 d. 16 Apr 1851
ADKINS Lydia
b. 08 Jul 1810 d. 05 Sep 1894
7
AVERY Dolly Ann
[1.6.9.3.1.10.1]
b. 22 Dec 1832 d. 03 Sep 1907
GREEN Guy Dunham
b. 04 Jul 1831
8
GREEN Emma A
[1.6.9.3.1.10.1.1]
b. 08 Jul 1852 d. 21 Nov 1907
7
AVERY Eliza Jane
[1.6.9.3.1.10.2]
b. Abt 1834
+
HAVEN George G
b. Abt 1832
CHAPIN Charles G
b. Abt 1827
8
CHAPIN Ella Maria
[1.6.9.3.1.10.2.1]
b. 29 Aug 1851
7
AVERY Esaac
[1.6.9.3.1.10.3]
b. 14 Dec 1836 d. 14 Jan 1891
+
CLARK Nellie
b. 19 Apr 1837
7
AVERY Ida Lucinda
[1.6.9.3.1.10.4]
b. Abt 1838 d. 06 Dec 1889
+
HEBREN John O
b. Abt 1830
+
WHEELOCK Charles
b. Abt 1830
+
KING Cordis
b. Abt 1830
7
AVERY John Cyrus
[1.6.9.3.1.10.5]
b. 11 Aug 1843 d. 31 Jul 1904
+
PORTER Lucy Maria
b. 23 Jun 1849
5
SACKETT John
[1.6.9.3.2]
b. 27 Jun 1771 d. 19 Dec 1851
MOSELEY Lucinda
d. 23 Apr 1855
6
SACKETT Eliza
[1.6.9.3.2.1]
b. 25 Aug 1794 d. 27 Apr 1864
+
PRESTON Homer
6
SACKETT Adnah
[1.6.9.3.2.2]
b. 06 Oct 1796
+
SHORT Ann
+
ADAMS Eliza Hubbard
+
KEACH Miranda
+
PARKS Nancy Blake
6
SACKETT Isaac
[1.6.9.3.2.3]
b. 20 Nov 1798
+
JOHNSON Mary
+
TAYLOR Ella Gage
6
SACKETT John Pomeroy
[1.6.9.3.2.4]
b. 30 Jan 1801 d. 03 Jul 1822
6
SACKETT Jefferson Moseley
[1.6.9.3.2.5]
b. 21 Aug 1803 d. 31 Jul 1804
6
SACKETT Abigail H
[1.6.9.3.2.6]
b. 14 Mar 1806 d. 20 Mar 1850
CLEVELAND Charles J
7
CLEVELAND Margaret Jane
[1.6.9.3.2.6.1]
b. 08 Apr 1839
+
GURNEE Floyd Colby
b. 11 Sep 1876
6
SACKETT Israel
[1.6.9.3.2.7]
b. 30 Mar 1809
+
ALLEN Margaret Jane
b. 1812
6
SACKETT Lucinda
[1.6.9.3.2.8]
b. 25 Nov 1811
+
PARKER Thomas Hale
b. 1808
5
SACKETT Charlotte
[1.6.9.3.3]
b. 27 May 1773 d. 1857
BROWNING Gideon
b. 1775
6
BROWNING Charles
[1.6.9.3.3.1]
b. 1800 d. 14 Jun 1858
KELSEY Satira
b. 1804 d. 23 Jan 1902
7
BROWNING Dexter
[1.6.9.3.3.1.1]
7
BROWNING Martin
[1.6.9.3.3.1.2]
b. Abt 1823
+
COBB Sarah
b. Abt 1823
7
BROWNING Julia
[1.6.9.3.3.1.3]
b. 17 Nov 1825 d. 22 Feb 1899
SWEET Levi Miller
b. 06 Sep 1817 d. 04 Aug 1875
8
SWEET Charles Abel
[1.6.9.3.3.1.3.1]
b. 26 Jan 1849 d. 06 Jul 1915
8
SWEET Duane
[1.6.9.3.3.1.3.2]
b. Abt 1851
8
SWEET Herman L
[1.6.9.3.3.1.3.3]
b. 10 May 1858
7
BROWNING Eliza
[1.6.9.3.3.1.4]
b. Abt 1827
+
SWEET Edward
b. Abt 1827
7
BROWNING Malinda Lois
[1.6.9.3.3.1.5]
b. Abt 1829
+
POTTER Amos
b. Abt 1829
7
BROWNING Charles
[1.6.9.3.3.1.6]
b. Abt 1830
7
BROWNING Ella
[1.6.9.3.3.1.7]
b. Abt 1832
7
BROWNING Alexander
[1.6.9.3.3.1.8]
b. 1837
KENT Mary Eliza
b. 1843
8
BROWNING Averill
[1.6.9.3.3.1.8.1]
8
BROWNING Arthur
[1.6.9.3.3.1.8.2]
8
BROWNING Lee
[1.6.9.3.3.1.8.3]
8
BROWNING Jennie
[1.6.9.3.3.1.8.4]
8
BROWNING Edward Sherman
[1.6.9.3.3.1.8.5]
b. 26 Dec 1869
8
BROWNING Addie
[1.6.9.3.3.1.8.6]
b. 1872 d. 1913
5
SACKETT Isaac
[1.6.9.3.4]
b. 1777 d. Mar 1797
5
SACKETT George
[1.6.9.3.5]
b. 1779
5
SACKETT Israel
[1.6.9.3.6]
b. 1781
5
SACKETT Olive
[1.6.9.3.7]
b. 1783
IVES David
6
IVES Jr David
[1.6.9.3.7.1]
5
SACKETT Lydia
[1.6.9.3.8]
b. 1785
+
BUSH Walter
4
POMEROY Eleanor
[1.6.9.4]
b. 20 Oct 1752 d. 06 Nov 1823
DEWEY Noble
b. 15 Jun 1752 d. 23 Dec 1830
5
DEWEY Electa
[1.6.9.4.1]
b. 16 Nov 1772 d. 08 Feb 1849
BUSH Oliver
b. 13 Aug 1770 d. 09 Apr 1844
6
BUSH Fanny
[1.6.9.4.1.1]
b. 16 Apr 1796 d. 04 Aug 1851
+
SACKETT Gideon Sheppard
b. Abt 1794
6
BUSH Charles
[1.6.9.4.1.2]
b. 20 Oct 1800 d. 24 Oct 1801
6
BUSH Julia
[1.6.9.4.1.3]
b. 29 Jul 1802 d. 14 Apr 1843
CADWELL Joseph
b. 24 Jan 1796 d. 02 Aug 1865
7
CADWELL Frances
[1.6.9.4.1.3.1]
b. 1830
7
CADWELL Sarah Amanda
[1.6.9.4.1.3.2]
b. 17 Feb 1832 d. 27 Aug 1903
PHEATT Zebulon Converse
b. 21 Dec 1832 d. 07 Jul 1901
8
PHEATT Charles Oliver
[1.6.9.4.1.3.2.1]
b. 07 Jul 1868 d. 22 Apr 1928
8
PHEATT Ermina Cadwell
[1.6.9.4.1.3.2.2]
b. 28 Dec 1869 d. 09 Feb 1956
8
PHEATT Harry Cadwell
[1.6.9.4.1.3.2.3]
b. 19 Mar 1874 d. 25 Oct 1874
8
PHEATT Jennie Augusta
[1.6.9.4.1.3.2.4]
b. 18 Mar 1879 d. 21 Apr 1880
7
CADWELL Oliver Bush
[1.6.9.4.1.3.3]
b. 08 Oct 1834 d. 08 Feb 1839
7
CADWELL Oliver Bush
[1.6.9.4.1.3.4]
b. 11 Apr 1843 d. 15 Feb 1919
6
BUSH Jane
[1.6.9.4.1.4]
b. 20 Jul 1804 d. 06 Feb 1892
+
FOWLER Earl Bill
b. Abt 1802
6
BUSH Horace Charles
[1.6.9.4.1.5]
b. 04 Jul 1806 d. 05 May 1856
+
MOTT Alma Abigail
b. Abt 1808
6
BUSH Lucretia
[1.6.9.4.1.6]
b. 27 Jun 1808 d. 21 Mar 1809
6
BUSH Oliver Ela
[1.6.9.4.1.7]
b. 22 Mar 1811 d. 07 Feb 1893
+
HEALD Janet
b. Abt 1813
6
BUSH Bennett Benedict
[1.6.9.4.1.8]
b. 19 Jan 1813 d. 23 Sep 1817
5
DEWEY Eunice
[1.6.9.4.2]
b. 1776 d. 08 Jul 1829
5
DEWEY Lucretia
[1.6.9.4.3]
b. 1779 d. 04 Sep 1849
5
DEWEY Lucy
[1.6.9.4.4]
b. 1781
JEWETT Enoch
b. 1781
6
JEWETT Frances
[1.6.9.4.4.1]
b. Abt 1813
6
JEWETT Henry
[1.6.9.4.4.2]
b. Abt 1815
6
JEWETT Albert
[1.6.9.4.4.3]
b. Abt 1817
6
JEWETT Edward
[1.6.9.4.4.4]
b. Abt 1819
5
DEWEY Mary
[1.6.9.4.5]
b. 25 Jul 1785 d. 03 Jun 1858
JUDSON Seth
b. 1780 d. 03 May 1855
6
JUDSON Mary
[1.6.9.4.5.1]
6
JUDSON Eunice
[1.6.9.4.5.2]
b. 17 Jun 1804
6
JUDSON William
[1.6.9.4.5.3]
b. 07 Sep 1807
KING Clarrisa
b. 24 Aug 1815
7
JUDSON Mary
[1.6.9.4.5.3.1]
7
JUDSON Alfred
[1.6.9.4.5.3.2]
7
JUDSON Alice Frances
[1.6.9.4.5.3.3]
b. 25 Jul 1841
+
HIMROD Charles
7
JUDSON George Dewey
[1.6.9.4.5.3.4]
b. 11 Oct 1843
7
JUDSON Jennie King
[1.6.9.4.5.3.5]
b. 21 Sep 1852
LAMBERTON Robert G
8
LAMBERTON George Judson
[1.6.9.4.5.3.5.1]
b. 09 Jan 1882
8
LAMBERTON Robert Judson
[1.6.9.4.5.3.5.2]
b. 04 May 1886
6
JUDSON Dwight
[1.6.9.4.5.4]
b. 1810
6
JUDSON Marietta
[1.6.9.4.5.5]
b. 29 Nov 1813 d. 31 May 1891
VINCENT Henry Ralston
7
VINCENT Grace
[1.6.9.4.5.5.1]
b. 17 Jun 1844
7
VINCENT Leon
[1.6.9.4.5.5.2]
b. 27 Feb 1847
WHITNEY Adelaide Lee
8
VINCENT Grace
[1.6.9.4.5.5.2.1]
b. 15 Jul 1879
7
VINCENT Josephine
[1.6.9.4.5.5.3]
b. 09 Jun 1850
MAXWELL John Sheldon
8
MAXWELL Eleanor Pomeroy
[1.6.9.4.5.5.3.1]
b. 14 Feb 1883
7
VINCENT Georgia
[1.6.9.4.5.5.4]
b. 27 Nov 1853
+
BERRIMAN George
6
JUDSON Sophia
[1.6.9.4.5.6]
b. 1816 d. May 1897
Col Erwin CAMP
b. 31 Oct 1812
7
CAMP William
[1.6.9.4.5.6.1]
b. 1837
7
CAMP Irvinia
[1.6.9.4.5.6.2]
b. 1839
7
CAMP Frances Eliza
[1.6.9.4.5.6.3]
b. 1841
+
MARSHALL Francis F
7
CAMP Florence
[1.6.9.4.5.6.4]
b. 1847
+
WRIGHT Capt
+
PATTISON J N
6
JUDSON Charlotte
[1.6.9.4.5.7]
b. 1820
5
DEWEY Eleanor
[1.6.9.4.6]
b. 1787 d. 25 Mar 1834
5
DEWEY Infant son
[1.6.9.4.7]
b. Nov 1788 d. 22 Apr 1789
5
DEWEY George
[1.6.9.4.8]
b. 1790 d. 14 Mar 1842
+
JOHNSON Sabra
b. 1790 d. 08 Mar 1853
+
DEWEY Moses
b. Abt 06 Jan 1713 d. 16 Mar 1767
3
MOSELEY Joseph
[1.6.10]
b. Abt 1716
2
ROOT Joshua
[1.7]
b. 23 Nov 1682 d. 28 Sep 1730
2
ROOT Mercy
[1.8]
b. Abt 15 Mar 1683 d. Abt 06 Jan 1743