|
OLNEY Bethiah -1828 |
OLNEY Bethiah | |
B: | North Providence, Providence Co., RI |
D: | 05 Mar 1828 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
BROWN Hugh -Bef 1789 |
BROWN Hugh | |
B: | Providence, Providence Co., RI |
M: | Bef 1789 |
D: | Bef 1789 |
Saratoga Co., NY |
Brown Victoria Abt 1840- |
Brown Victoria | |
B: | Abt 1840 |
Dearborn County, IN |
Brown Josephine Abt 1842- |
Brown Josephine | |
B: | Abt 1842 |
Dearborn County, IN |
Brown Sarah Abt 1843- |
Brown Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1843 |
Dearborn County, IN |
Brown Ethan Arial Abt 1813-1871 |
Brown Ethan Arial | |
B: | Abt 1813 |
Benton, Ontario County, NY | |
D: | 02 Aug 1871 |
Rockwood twp., Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Sarah Abt 1820-1855 |
Brown Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1839 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI | |
D: | 12 Dec 1855 |
Manitowoc Rapids, Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Sarah Elizabeth 1846-1928 |
Brown Sarah Elizabeth | |
B: | 1846 |
Norwich, Mc Kean County, PA | |
D: | 05 Feb 1928 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Hall Samuel 1832-1914 |
Hall Samuel | |
B: | 1832 |
D: | 13 Sep 1914 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Edward Richard 1848-1890 |
Brown Edward Richard | |
B: | 1848 |
Norwich, Mc Kean County, PA | |
B: | 11 Nov 1890 |
Evergreen Cemetery, Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Hothersall Catherine | |
M: | 27 Nov 1873 |
Brown Claudius V. D. Abt 1851- |
Brown Claudius V. D. | |
B: | Abt 1851 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI | |
D: | Bailey's Harbor, Door County, WI |
Brown Mary A. Abt 1854- |
Brown Mary A. | |
B: | Abt 1854 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Henry W. Abt 1858- |
Brown Henry W. | |
B: | Abt 1858 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Henry W. 1815-1900 |
Brown Henry W. | |
B: | 07 Jan 1815 |
Vennor twp., Madison County, NY | |
D: | 13 May 1900 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Richey Rosanna C. 1824- |
Richey Rosanna C. | |
B: | 12 Oct 1824 |
PA | |
M: | 26 Jun 1845 |
Lumber twp., Clinton County, PA |
Brown Fidelia Abt 1818- |
Brown Fidelia | |
B: | Abt 1818 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Brown Louisa A. Abt 1845- |
Brown Louisa A. | |
B: | Abt 1845 |
Dearborn County, IN |
Brown Nathaniel W. Abt 1819- |
Brown Nathaniel W. | |
B: | Abt 1819 |
Benton, Ontario County, NY |
Mercy Nancy Abt 1824- |
Mercy Nancy | |
B: | Abt 1824 |
NY |
Brown Esther Abt 1823- |
Brown Esther | |
B: | Abt 1823 |
NY |
Carey William Abt 1817- |
Carey William | |
B: | Abt 1817 |
NY |
Brown M. C. Abt 1824- |
Brown M. C. | |
B: | Abt 1824 |
NY |
Catherine Abt 1829- |
Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1829 |
Baden, Germany |
Brown Ephraim Abt 1827- |
Brown Ephraim | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
NY |
Brown Catherine Abt 1828- |
Brown Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1828 |
Middletown Springs, Rutland, VT? |
Woodhouse 1824- |
Woodhouse | |
B: | 1824 |
Middletown Springs, Rutland, VT? |
Brown Sarah 1859-Bef 1870 |
Brown Sarah | |
B: | Dec 1859 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI | |
D: | Bef 1870 |
Brown Orlo Newland 1870-1944 |
Brown Orlo Newland | |
B: | 10 Jul 1870 |
Cato, Manatowoc County, WI | |
D: | 01 Mar 1944 |
Oakland, Alameda County, CA |
Halpin Marie Abt 1872-1938 |
Halpin Marie | |
B: | Abt 1872 |
Ogdensburg, St. Lawrence County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1895 |
D: | 14 Dec 1938 |
Oakland, Almeda County, CA |
Brown Oliver Lane Abt 1834- |
Brown Oliver Lane | |
B: | Abt 1834 |
NY |
J. Johnson Sarah Abt 1834- |
J. Johnson Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1834 |
NY | |
M: | Feb 1859 |
Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI |
Brown Arial Newland | |
B: | Stillwater, Albany County, (Saratoga Co.) NY |
D: | Cato, Manitowoc County, WI |
Lane Martha Abt 1798- |
Lane Martha | |
B: | Abt 1798 |
MA | |
M: | Abt 1812 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Brown Sally Abt 1796- |
Brown Sally | |
B: | Abt 1796 |
Brown William Nathan 1797-1863 |
Brown William Nathan | |
B: | 21 Jan 1797 |
Albany County, NY | |
D: | 23 Aug 1863 |
Copiah County, MS |
Brown Joseph 1770-1851 |
Brown Joseph | |
B: | 01 Nov 1770 |
CT | |
D: | 01 Mar 1851 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Spencer Lucy 1776-1821 |
Spencer Lucy | |
B: | 12 Jun 1776 |
Westbrook, Middlesex County, CT | |
M: | Abt 1795 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 10 Apr 1821 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Brown Leonard J. 1850-1933 |
Brown Leonard J. | |
B: | Feb 1850 |
Clifton Park, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 1933 |
Dora 1862- |
Dora | |
B: | Jan 1862 |
Brown Esther Elizabeth Abt 1854- |
Brown Esther Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1854 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown Charles H. Abt 1856- |
Brown Charles H. | |
B: | Abt 1856 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown Ida A. Abt 1857-1860 |
Brown Ida A. | |
B: | Abt 1857 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 24 Dec 1860 |
Brown Joseph 1859- |
Brown Joseph | |
B: | Oct 1859 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown Lincoln 1861-1870 |
Brown Lincoln | |
B: | 01 Mar 1861 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 01 Jan 1870 |
Brown Harrison Newcomb Abt 1862-1924 |
Brown Harrison Newcomb | |
B: | Abt 1862 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 27 Jul 1924 |
Kinns Carrie F. 1877-1953 |
Kinns Carrie F. | |
B: | 1877 |
D: | 04 Sep 1953 |
Brown Catherine Abt 1863- |
Brown Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1863 |
Brown John Abt 1865- |
Brown John | |
B: | Abt 1865 |
VT |
Brown William Wallace 1867-1947 |
Brown William Wallace | |
B: | May 1867 |
VT | |
D: | 09 Jul 1947 |
Malta, Round Lake, Saratoga County, NY |
Leach Electa Letticia 1868-1947 |
Leach Electa Letticia | |
B: | Jun 1868 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1889 |
NY | |
D: | 06 Apr 1947 |
Malta, Round Lake, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown Joseph A. 1825-1867 |
Brown Joseph A. | |
B: | 1825 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 24 Dec 1867 |
Malta/ Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Catherine Abt 1827-1914 |
Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
VT | |
M: | Abt 1849 |
D: | 01 Feb 1914 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Chase? Anna Marie Abt 1800-1880 |
Chase? Anna Marie | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
NY | |
M: | Aft Apr 1821 |
D: | 1880 |
Brown Joel Abt 1771-1780 |
Brown Joel | |
B: | Abt 1771 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 21 Mar 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Brown Abt 1773-1780 |
Brown | |
B: | Abt 1773 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 04 Mar 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Brown Charles Volney 1804-1878 |
Brown Charles Volney | |
B: | 1804 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 16 May 1878 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY |
Brown Girl Abt 1831- |
Brown Girl | |
B: | Abt 1831 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Brown Guilford Darwin Abt 1833-1915 |
Brown Guilford Darwin | |
B: | Abt 1833 |
Prob. Milo, Yates County, NY | |
D: | 1915 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL |
Sipes Jane E. 1838-1878 |
Sipes Jane E. | |
B: | 06 Apr 1838 |
IL | |
M: | 12 Apr 1855 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 24 Aug 1878 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, Il |
Williams Sarah 1858-1935 |
Williams Sarah | |
B: | 11 Jan 1858 |
Near Sheldon, Iroquois County, IL | |
M: | 17 Mar 1881 |
Iroquois County, Il | |
D: | 06 Aug 1935 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL |
Brown John Abt 1835- |
Brown John | |
B: | Abt 1835 |
Prob. Milo, Yates County, NY |
Brown Boy Abt 1837- |
Brown Boy | |
B: | Abt 1837 |
Brown Girl Abt 1838- |
Brown Girl | |
B: | Abt 1838 |
Brown Achilles Victor Manuel 1806-1860 |
Brown Achilles Victor Manuel | |
B: | 1806 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | Mar 1860 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Miller Lucy Ann Abt 1808-Bef 1854 |
Miller Lucy Ann | |
B: | Abt 1808 |
Of Milo, Yates County, NY | |
M: | 13 Feb 1827 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | Bef Jun 1854 |
St. Anne, Iroquois Co., IL |
BROWN Alma Eunice 1854-1942 |
BROWN Alma Eunice | |
B: | 27 Jun 1854 |
D: | 28 Jun 1942 |
Iroquois Co., IL |
MCSORLEY Thomas 1854-1944 |
MCSORLEY Thomas | |
B: | 17 Sep 1854 |
Papineau, Iroquois Co., IL | |
D: | 22 Sep 1944 |
Iroquois Co., IL |
SIPES Rachel A. 1826-1901 |
SIPES Rachel A. | |
B: | 16 May 1826 |
M: | 27 Jun 1856 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | Jan 1901 |
Brown Elizabeth M. 1835-1905 |
Brown Elizabeth M. | |
B: | 01 Apr 1835 |
Steuben, Steuben County, NY | |
D: | 02 Oct 1905 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Hanen Joseph Abt 1831-Bef 1866 |
Hanen Joseph | |
B: | Abt 1831 |
IN | |
M: | Abt 1855 |
Perhaps IN | |
D: | Bef 1866 |
Warren Charles W. -1889 |
Warren Charles W. | |
M: | 21 May 1866 |
Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 13 Jan 1889 |
Brown Jane E. Abt 1836- |
Brown Jane E. | |
B: | Abt 1836 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
Woods John Abt 1837- |
Woods John | |
B: | Abt 1837 |
M: | 13 Jan 1851 |
Hancock County, IN |
Brown Mary Ann 1838- |
Brown Mary Ann | |
B: | 1838 |
Shawnee, Fountain Co., IN |
Brown Emily 1840- |
Brown Emily | |
B: | 1840 |
Shawnee, Fountain Co., IN |
Hanen Tobias 1835- |
Hanen Tobias | |
B: | 08 Oct 1835 |
Iroquois County, IL | |
M: | 16 Jul 1857 |
Kankakee County, Il |
Brown Allen 1844-Bef 1850 |
Brown Allen | |
B: | 22 Sep 1844 |
Shawnee, Fountain Co., IN | |
D: | Bef 1850 |
Brown Melinda Ellen 1844-1922 |
Brown Melinda Ellen | |
B: | 22 Sep 1844 |
Shawnee, Fountain County or Benton Co., IN | |
D: | 16 Feb 1922 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Hanen Thomas J. 1840-1903 |
Hanen Thomas J. | |
B: | 17 Jul 1840 |
Iroquois County, IL | |
M: | 18 Oct 1861 |
Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 07 Sep 1903 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Brown Samuel Henry 1847-1909 |
Brown Samuel Henry | |
B: | 24 Nov 1847 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 1909 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
O'Connel Delia Bridget 1858-Abt 1936 |
O'Connel Delia Bridget | |
B: | 17 Mar 1858 |
Lake, Cook County, IL | |
M: | 28 Nov 1876 |
St. Anne Catholic Church, St. Anne, Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | Abt 02 Feb 1936 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Brown Eunice 1850- |
Brown Eunice | |
B: | Feb 1850 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Brown Rosella 1853-1933 |
Brown Rosella | |
B: | 02 Dec 1853 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 10 Oct 1933 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
O'Connel Thomas 1849-1928 |
O'Connel Thomas | |
B: | 15 Apr 1849 |
Chenango, Broome County, NY | |
M: | 14 Apr 1874 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 21 Nov 1928 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
Brown Erasmus Darwin 1808-1887 |
Brown Erasmus Darwin | |
B: | 07 Jul 1808 |
Milton, Albany County, (Saratoga) NY | |
D: | 26 Oct 1887 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Loghry Lettice Lorena Abt 1820-1893 |
Loghry Lettice Lorena | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1834 |
Oscaloosa, Mahaska County, OH | |
D: | 21 Dec 1893 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Brown Samuel Abt 1832- |
Brown Samuel | |
B: | Abt 1832 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown Eunice 1836-1853 |
Brown Eunice | |
B: | 14 Oct 1836 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 14 Mar 1853 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown Juliette 1838-Aft 1910 |
Brown Juliette | |
B: | Dec 1838 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | Aft 1910 |
Horsehead, Chemung County, NY |
McDonald James Abt 1827-Bef 1880 |
McDonald James | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
CAN | |
M: | Abt 1859 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | Bef 1880 |
Erwin, Steuben County, NY |
Brown Margaret Abt 1840- |
Brown Margaret | |
B: | Abt 1840 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown Martin B. 1845- |
Brown Martin B. | |
B: | Feb 1845 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown Robert Emmett 1847- |
Brown Robert Emmett | |
B: | Jun 1847 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown Mary Jane 1849- |
Brown Mary Jane | |
B: | Jun 1849 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown Anne 1850- |
Brown Anne | |
B: | 1850 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown Robert Emmett 1809-1882 |
Brown Robert Emmett | |
B: | 1809 |
Milton, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 05 Sep 1882 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
Loghry Mary 1815-1881 |
Loghry Mary | |
B: | 17 Oct 1815 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 14 Aug 1831 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Sep 1881 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
Loghry William Henry Harrison 1832-1911 |
Loghry William Henry Harrison | |
B: | 05 Sep 1832 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 26 Dec 1911 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
Williams Elizabeth | |
M: | Abt 1856 |
Sicklar Hannahretta 1840-1908 |
Sicklar Hannahretta | |
B: | 20 May 1840 |
Marion, either Hancock or Marion County, OH | |
M: | 16 Oct 1866 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 29 Feb 1908 |
Kankakee County, IL |
Loghry J. Franklin 1835-1889 |
Loghry J. Franklin | |
B: | 15 Sep 1835 |
OH | |
D: | 1889 |
Sicklar Eliza Jane Abt 1847- |
Sicklar Eliza Jane | |
B: | Abt 1847 |
Terre Haute, IN | |
M: | 01 Aug 1866 |
Kankakee County, Il |
Brown Juliette Eunice Abt 1812-Bef 1840 |
Brown Juliette Eunice | |
B: | Abt 1812 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County or Albany, Albany Co., NY | |
D: | Bef 25 May 1840 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
Loghry Charles L. 1811-1882 |
Loghry Charles L. | |
B: | 30 Oct 1811 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 14 Aug 1831 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 13 Aug 1882 |
Bath Township, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown Charles Volney II 1840-1842 |
Brown Charles Volney II | |
B: | Nov 1840 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 1842 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Brown Emmett Erasmus 1842-1928 |
Brown Emmett Erasmus | |
B: | Dec 1842 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | Aug 1928 |
Denver, Denver County, CO |
Wilson Jennie Delia 1854-1885 |
Wilson Jennie Delia | |
B: | 22 Apr 1854 |
NY | |
M: | 03 Aug 1870 |
Romulas, Seneca County, NY | |
D: | 1885 |
Romulus, Seneca County, NY |
Brown Adelaide Jane 1843-1845 |
Brown Adelaide Jane | |
B: | 17 Apr 1843 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 24 Aug 1845 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Brown Albert Henry 1847-1849 |
Brown Albert Henry | |
B: | 19 Jun 1847 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Aug 1849 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Brown Thomas Jefferson 1850-1923 |
Brown Thomas Jefferson | |
B: | 30 Mar 1850 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 31 Mar 1923 |
Alden, Ontario County, NY |
Stebbins Alice M. Abt 1853-Abt 1911 |
Stebbins Alice M. | |
B: | Abt 1853 |
M: | 1871 |
D: | Abt 1911 |
Gorham, Ontario County, NY |
Brown Mary Margaret 1852-1934 |
Brown Mary Margaret | |
B: | May 1852 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 1934 |
Brown John Henry 1859-1873 |
Brown John Henry | |
B: | Jan 1859 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 15 Sep 1873 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Brown Juliette Eunice 1859-1923 |
Brown Juliette Eunice | |
B: | Jan 1859 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | Mar 1923 |
Alden, Erie County, NY? |
Staysa John A. 1854-1931 |
Staysa John A. | |
B: | Mar 1854 |
PA | |
M: | 1890 |
D: | 1931 |
Gorham, Ontario County, NY |
Brown William Henry Harrison 1814-1893 |
Brown William Henry Harrison | |
B: | 10 Oct 1814 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Aug 1893 |
Naples, Ontario County, NY |
Townsend Elenor Jane 1817-1890 |
Townsend Elenor Jane | |
B: | 27 Nov 1817 |
Romulus, Seneca County, NY | |
M: | 19 Jan 1840 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 23 Nov 1890 |
Gorham, Ontario County, NY |
Brown Charles L. 1845-1847 |
Brown Charles L. | |
B: | 16 Dec 1845 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Oct 1847 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown III Samuel Right or Wright 1846-1927 |
Brown III Samuel Right or Wright | |
B: | 18 Nov 1846 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 24 Feb 1927 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL |
Champlin Nancy Althea 1852-1871 |
Champlin Nancy Althea | |
B: | 02 May 1852 |
Sherburne Chenango County, NY | |
M: | 03 Apr 1870 |
McHenry County, Il | |
D: | 18 Aug 1871 |
Algonquin, McHenry County, IL |
Brown William C. 1847-1879 |
Brown William C. | |
B: | 17 Apr 1847 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Apr 1879 |
Silver Lake, McHenry County, IL |
Harback Francis LaJune 1850-1909 |
Harback Francis LaJune | |
B: | 22 Jul 1850 |
NY | |
M: | 12 Mar 1874 |
McHenry County, Il | |
D: | 25 Jun 1909 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
Brown Martha Eunice 1850-1939 |
Brown Martha Eunice | |
B: | 22 Feb 1850 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 03 Mar 1939 |
Cary, McHenry County, IL |
Osgood Franklin 1848-1913 |
Osgood Franklin | |
B: | 1848 |
NY | |
D: | 1913 |
Janesville, Rock County, WI |
Brown Charlotte 1851-1872 |
Brown Charlotte | |
B: | 01 Mar 1851 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 31 Jul 1872 |
Algonquin Township, McHenry County, Il |
Brown Julia Ann 1854-1922 |
Brown Julia Ann | |
B: | 14 Jan 1854 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Mar 1922 |
Cary, McHenry County, Illinois |
Brown II Erasmus Darwin 1855-1934 |
Brown II Erasmus Darwin | |
B: | 15 Dec 1855 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Dec 1934 |
Chicago, Cook County, Il |
Brooks Sarah A. 1858-1921 |
Brooks Sarah A. | |
B: | Jun 1858 |
IL | |
M: | 31 Dec 1876 |
McHenry County, Il | |
D: | 05 Feb 1921 |
Wauconda, Lake County, Il |
Brown Melvin 1858-1936 |
Brown Melvin | |
B: | 03 Apr 1858 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 24 Nov 1936 |
Wauconda, Lake County, Il |
Brown Daniel McCurdy 1860-1912 |
Brown Daniel McCurdy | |
B: | 02 May 1860 |
Algonquin Township, Near North Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | 11 Jan 1912 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
Brown Dora 1863-1914 |
Brown Dora | |
B: | 05 May 1863 |
Cary, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | 18 Jan 1914 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL |
Raue Benno 1866-1961 |
Raue Benno | |
B: | 16 Apr 1866 |
Landeshut, Germany | |
M: | 16 Jan 1892 |
Kane County, Il | |
D: | 20 Mar 1961 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL |
Brown Samuel Right 1817-1909 |
Brown Samuel Right | |
B: | 17 Nov 1817 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Feb 1909 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
Coss Sarah Ann 1817-1902 |
Coss Sarah Ann | |
B: | 03 Jun 1817 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 01 Jan 1844 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Dec 1902 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
Brown Samuel Right (Wright) 1775-1817 |
Brown Samuel Right (Wright) | |
B: | 26 Sep 1775 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | 15 Sep 1817 |
Near Cherry Valley, Otsego County, NY |
Annable Eunice Mary 1780-1874 |
Annable Eunice Mary | |
B: | 01 Apr 1780 |
New Bedford, Bristol Co., MA | |
M: | 13 Feb 1803 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, New York | |
D: | 24 Mar 1874 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Brown? Abigail Abt 1778- |
Brown? Abigail | |
B: | Abt 1778 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Brown Timothy Abt 1780- |
Brown Timothy | |
B: | Abt 1780 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH |
Brown Isaac 1784- |
Brown Isaac | |
B: | Jan 1784 |
Stillwater, Albany, NY |
Brown Hannah Abt 1786- |
Brown Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1786 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Brown Girl Abt 1792- |
Brown Girl | |
B: | Abt 1792 |
Brown II William J. 1850-Abt 1852 |
Brown II William J. | |
B: | Feb 1850 |
Aburn, Cayuga County, NY | |
D: | Abt 10 Feb 1852 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
Brown Frank 1853-1862 |
Brown Frank | |
B: | 1853 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 1862 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Brown Cornelius (Neal)l 1856-1917 |
Brown Cornelius (Neal)l | |
B: | 25 Feb 1856 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI | |
D: | 1917 |
Wausau, Marathon County, WI |
Norton Louisa H. 1865- |
Norton Louisa H. | |
B: | 06 Apr 1865 |
Lockport, Will County, IL | |
M: | 02 Jul 1892 |
Lockport, Will County, IL |
Brown Cole 1858-1873 |
Brown Cole | |
B: | 1858 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI | |
D: | 1873 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Brown Benjamin 1860-Bef 1870 |
Brown Benjamin | |
B: | Feb 1860 |
Koshkonong, Jefferson County, WI | |
D: | Bef 1870 |
Koshkonong, Jefferson County, WI |
Brown Carey Alward 1861-1891 |
Brown Carey Alward | |
B: | 27 Apr 1861 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI | |
D: | 12 May 1891 |
Mobile, Mobile County, Alabama |
Thiry Marcella 1867-1928 |
Thiry Marcella | |
B: | 30 Dec 1867 |
Koshkonong, Jefferson County, WI | |
M: | 30 Dec 1887 |
WI | |
D: | 11 Jan 1928 |
Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI |
Brown Emma 1862-1863 |
Brown Emma | |
B: | 1862 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI | |
D: | 07 May 1863 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Brown Mable 1864- |
Brown Mable | |
B: | 1864 |
WI |
Brown Thurlow Weed 1819-1866 |
Brown Thurlow Weed | |
B: | 24 Nov 1819 |
Preston, Chenango Co., NY | |
D: | 04 May 1866 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Alward Helen E. 1831-1890 |
Alward Helen E. | |
B: | 1831 |
M: | 06 Jun 1849 |
Venice, Cayuga County, NY | |
D: | 1890 |
"The Oaks", Near the Village of Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Brown Emma 1825-1889 |
Brown Emma | |
B: | 1825 |
New York | |
D: | 1889 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Brown William 1794-1878 |
Brown William | |
B: | 1794 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 1878 |
Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI |
Weed Rebecca Abt 1802-1857 |
Weed Rebecca | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
M: | Feb 1819 |
Preston, Chenango Co., NY | |
D: | 06 Apr 1857 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
Beard Flora 1856-1877 |
Beard Flora | |
B: | 14 Feb 1856 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 16 Sep 1877 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Beard Charles King 1860-1939 |
Beard Charles King | |
B: | 1860 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 27 Jan 1939 |
Wagner Francis 1867-1942 |
Wagner Francis | |
B: | 07 Feb 1867 |
Pulteney, Steuben County, NY | |
M: | 05 Mar 1889 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Apr 1942 |
Elting Cornelius Wright 1878- |
Elting Cornelius Wright | |
B: | 30 Dec 1878 |
Conquest, Cayuga County, NY |
Carrie Abt 1883- |
Carrie | |
B: | Abt 1883 |
PA | |
M: | Abt 1920 |
Brown Sarah Ann 1833-1898 |
Brown Sarah Ann | |
B: | 1833 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Mar 1898 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Beard Henry H. 1825-1898 |
Beard Henry H. | |
B: | 09 Dec 1825 |
Yates County, NY | |
M: | 12 Apr 1855 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 26 Feb 1898 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Brown Bethiah 1835-1839 |
Brown Bethiah | |
B: | 31 Aug 1835 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Sep 1839 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Brown Emily S. 1836-1839 |
Brown Emily S. | |
B: | 09 Dec 1836 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 15 Sep 1839 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Gelder Dudley V. 1869-1947 |
Gelder Dudley V. | |
B: | 1869 |
Yates County, NY | |
D: | 1947 |
Yates County, NY |
Swarthout Cora Mae 1873-1951 |
Swarthout Cora Mae | |
B: | 1873 |
M: | 1896 |
D: | 1951 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY |
Gelder Henry Wright 1874-1926 |
Gelder Henry Wright | |
B: | 19 Jun 1874 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Jul 1926 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY |
Leach Madeline 1874-1965 |
Leach Madeline | |
B: | 26 Jun 1874 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
M: | 02 Sep 1901 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 1965 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY |
Brown Margaret Rebecca 1840-1922 |
Brown Margaret Rebecca | |
B: | 19 Sep 1840 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Jan 1922 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY |
Gelder William V. 1840-1904 |
Gelder William V. | |
B: | 06 Sep 1840 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY | |
M: | 07 Nov 1868 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 07 Nov 1904 |
Brown Richard King 1842-1916 |
Brown Richard King | |
B: | 01 Sep 1842 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 20 Oct 1916 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
Doty Mary Carrie 1846-1923 |
Doty Mary Carrie | |
B: | Feb 1846 |
Galion, Crawford County, OH | |
M: | 11 Dec 1879 |
D: | 23 Jan 1923 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY |
Elting Cornelius Wright 1878- |
Elting Cornelius Wright | |
B: | 30 Dec 1878 |
Conquest, Cayuga County, NY |
Carrie Abt 1883- |
Carrie | |
B: | Abt 1883 |
PA | |
M: | Abt 1920 |
Brown Justina Sophiah 1848-1879 |
Brown Justina Sophiah | |
B: | 20 Dec 1848 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 08 Jan 1879 |
Conquest, Cayuga County, NY |
Elting Louis B. 1833-1898 |
Elting Louis B. | |
B: | 23 Aug 1833 |
Conquest Cayuga County, NY | |
M: | 25 Jul 1877 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Mar 1898 |
Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI |
Brown Wright S. 1796-1874 |
Brown Wright S. | |
B: | 01 Jun 1796 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 28 Jun 1874 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
King Emily B. 1813-1889 |
King Emily B. | |
B: | 12 Jan 1813 |
Port Byron, Cayuga Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1832 |
New York | |
D: | 07 May 1889 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY |
Sisson Eva Mary 1872- |
Sisson Eva Mary | |
B: | 14 Oct 1872 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Sisson Charles H.M. 1843-Bef 1930 |
Sisson Charles H.M. | |
B: | 25 Jun 1843 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY | |
D: | Bef 1930 |
Seeley Frances E. 1849- |
Seeley Frances E. | |
B: | 16 Nov 1849 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
M: | 18 Oct 1871 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY |
Brown Sarah Marie 1799-1847 |
Brown Sarah Marie | |
B: | 1799 |
Prob. Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Aug 1847 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Sisson Luther 1793-1871 |
Sisson Luther | |
B: | 28 Dec 1793 |
Warren, Herkimer County, NY | |
M: | 07 Feb 1822 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 02 Jan 1871 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY |
Brown William Abt 1830- |
Brown William | |
B: | Abt 1830 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown Ann Abt 1833- |
Brown Ann | |
B: | Abt 1833 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown Stephen Abt 1835- |
Brown Stephen | |
B: | Abt 1835 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown Seymour Abt 1837- |
Brown Seymour | |
B: | Abt 1837 |
Malta, Saratoga County, NY |
Brown Josiah Abt 1800- |
Brown Josiah | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Elizabeth Abt 1802- |
Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
NY |
Brown Dorcas 1805-1834 |
Brown Dorcas | |
B: | 15 Jan 1805 |
Providence, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 26 Oct 1834 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
BROWN Wright Samuel 1748-1837 |
BROWN Wright Samuel | |
B: | 01 Jul 1748 |
Ware River Parish, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 1790 |
Saratoga, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Apr 1837 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |