Annable Abigail Abt 1763- |
Annable Abigail | |
B: | Abt 1763 |
Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA |
Annable Joseph 1790-1808 |
Annable Joseph | |
B: | Mar 1790 |
Prob. Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | Sep 1808 |
Windham County, CT |
Annable Lydia 1792- |
Annable Lydia | |
B: | 03 Jun 1792 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Annable Elizabeth 1820- |
Annable Elizabeth | |
B: | 18 Apr 1820 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Hager Charles Luther 1819- |
Hager Charles Luther | |
B: | 1819 |
Middlebury, VT | |
M: | 1839 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Annable James Abt 1798-1829 |
Annable James | |
B: | Abt 1798 |
D: | Jul 1829 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Mercy) Mary ( 1800-1821 |
Mercy) Mary ( | |
B: | 05 Sep 1800 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1819 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 20 Oct 1821 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Caldwell Joseph Hill 1853-1936 |
Caldwell Joseph Hill | |
B: | 07 Aug 1853 |
D: | 16 May 1936 |
Caldwell Mark Tucker 1826-1902 |
Caldwell Mark Tucker | |
B: | 01 Dec 1826 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 24 Nov 1902 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Hill Sally 1833-1923 |
Hill Sally | |
B: | 1833 |
Saratoga County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1852 |
D: | 1923 |
Caldwell Selinda Burgess 1827- |
Caldwell Selinda Burgess | |
B: | 1827 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Annable Mary 1799-1827 |
Annable Mary | |
B: | 1799 |
D: | 10 Apr 1827 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Caldwell Seth Burgess 1798-1872 |
Caldwell Seth Burgess | |
B: | 23 Jul 1798 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1825 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 01 Dec 1872 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Annable Ephraim Jr. Abt 1801- |
Annable Ephraim Jr. | |
B: | Abt 1801 |
Annable Eva L. 1870- |
Annable Eva L. | |
B: | 1870 |
MI |
Annable Ephraim 1849-Abt 1928 |
Annable Ephraim | |
B: | Apr 1849 |
Dean's Corner, Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | Abt 1928 |
Boyne Valley, Charlevoix County, MI |
Miller Mary A. Abt 1849- |
Miller Mary A. | |
B: | Abt 1849 |
IN | |
M: | Abt 1869 |
Annable Ethel Irene Abt 1890- |
Annable Ethel Irene | |
B: | Abt 1890 |
MI |
Dunham Margaret R. 1869-1936 |
Dunham Margaret R. | |
B: | 27 Aug 1869 |
DeWitt, Clinton County, MI | |
M: | 31 Dec 1888 |
Boyne City, Charlevoix County, MI | |
D: | 25 Sep 1936 |
DeWitt, Clinton County, MI |
Annable Estella 1854-1903 |
Annable Estella | |
B: | 18 Sep 1854 |
Dean's Corner, Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 07 Jul 1903 |
Ionia Co. Michigan |
Sprague Melvin L. | |
M: | 23 Dec 1875 |
Easton Township, Ionia County, Michigan |
Annable Idah May 1857-1864 |
Annable Idah May | |
B: | 12 Oct 1857 |
Dean's Corner, Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 19 Apr 1864 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Annable Wesley 1859-1884 |
Annable Wesley | |
B: | 1859 |
Dean's Corner, Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 03 Mar 1884 |
Jamestown, Ottowa County, Michigan |
Annable Mary Elizabeth 1861- |
Annable Mary Elizabeth | |
B: | 1861 |
Dean's Corner, Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Annable Millie 1864- |
Annable Millie | |
B: | 1864 |
Dean's Corner, Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Annable William Henry 1829-1885 |
Annable William Henry | |
B: | 1829 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 11 Sep 1885 |
Jamestown, Ottowa County, Michigan |
Hughson Mary H. 1828-1865 |
Hughson Mary H. | |
B: | 15 Jun 1828 |
Saratoga County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1847 |
Saratoga County, Ny | |
D: | 05 May 1865 |
Dean's Corners, Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Annable Nellie 1871- |
Annable Nellie | |
B: | 1871 |
Ionia, Ottowa County, Michigan |
Unknown Louisa | |
M: | Abt 1870 |
Annable Charles M. 1830- |
Annable Charles M. | |
B: | Oct 1830 |
Annable William Abt 1802-Aft 1860 |
Annable William | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | Aft 1860 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Esmond Sarah M. 1798-1869 |
Esmond Sarah M. | |
B: | 24 Jun 1798 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1828 |
D: | 20 Oct 1869 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |
Brown Judson Colby 1857- |
Brown Judson Colby | |
B: | 20 Oct 1857 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Caldwell Hannah E. 1832-1864 |
Caldwell Hannah E. | |
B: | 31 Jul 1832 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 16 Oct 1864 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Unknown |
Brown Wallace A. Abt 1859- |
Brown Wallace A. | |
B: | Abt 1859 |
Unknown |
Brown Morgan Abt 1863- |
Brown Morgan | |
B: | Abt 1863 |
Saratoga County, NY |
Unknown |
Caldwell Eunice R. 1839-1844 |
Caldwell Eunice R. | |
B: | 13 Jan 1839 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 27 Nov 1844 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Caldwell Charles H. Abt 1843-1876 |
Caldwell Charles H. | |
B: | Abt 1843 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 04 Oct 1876 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Hill Lucy J. | |
M: | 07 Jan 1863 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Annable Cynthia 1805-1862 |
Annable Cynthia | |
B: | 05 Nov 1805 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 09 Aug 1862 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Caldwell Seth Burgess 1798-1872 |
Caldwell Seth Burgess | |
B: | 23 Jul 1798 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
M: | Aft 10 Apr 1827 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 01 Dec 1872 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY |
Annable Ephraim 1765-Aft 1832 |
Annable Ephraim | |
B: | 03 Mar 1765 |
Barrington, Nova Scotia | |
D: | Aft 1832 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, MA |
Delanee Lydia D. 1772- |
Delanee Lydia D. | |
B: | 06 Jul 1772 |
M: | Abt 1789 |
New Bedford, Bristol Co., MA |
Annable Sydney 1795- |
Annable Sydney | |
B: | 1795 |
Ashfield, Hamshire County, MA |
Annable Newton 1796- |
Annable Newton | |
B: | 1796 |
Ashfield, Hamshire County, MA |
Annable Doris Abt 1798- |
Annable Doris | |
B: | Abt 1798 |
Ashfield, Hamshire County, MA |
Annable Thomas 1799- |
Annable Thomas | |
B: | 1799 |
Ashfield, Hamshire County, MA |
Annable Charles 1800- |
Annable Charles | |
B: | 1800 |
Ashfield, Hamshire County, MA |
Annable Isaac Abt 1773- |
Annable Isaac | |
B: | Abt Nov 1773 |
Beecher Polly Abt 1774- |
Beecher Polly | |
B: | Abt 1774 |
M: | 1794 |
Annable William 1810- |
Annable William | |
B: | 10 May 1810 |
Annable John Clarence 1892-1956 |
Annable John Clarence | |
B: | 01 Jan 1892 |
Rewey, Iowa County, WI | |
D: | 23 Jul 1956 |
Vancouver, British Columbia, CAN |
Cora 1890- |
Cora | |
B: | 1890 |
Anable Elizabeth Myrtle 1894- |
Anable Elizabeth Myrtle | |
B: | May 1894 |
Sydney, Cheyenne County, NE |
Whitby Arthur Edgar 1891- |
Whitby Arthur Edgar | |
B: | 1891 |
London, England | |
M: | 21 Aug 1913 |
Esquimalt, Vancouver British Columbia, CAN |
Anable Winnifred C. 1896- |
Anable Winnifred C. | |
B: | Jan 1896 |
Sydney, Cheyenne County, NE |
Annable George M. 1867-1933 |
Annable George M. | |
B: | 23 Sep 1867 |
Cambria, Hillside County, MI | |
D: | 15 Aug 1933 |
Portland, Multnomah County, OR |
Powell Elizabeth 1857-1913 |
Powell Elizabeth | |
B: | Oct 1857 |
Wales, United Kingdom | |
M: | 1891 |
D: | Oct 1913 |
Annable Floyd Andrew 1930-1998 |
Annable Floyd Andrew | |
B: | 11 Dec 1930 |
Kamish, ID | |
D: | 18 Apr 1998 |
Portland, Multnomah County, OR |
KLEIN Luanne Arlene | |
M: | Portland, Oregon |
Bradley Addie Rose 1886-1953 |
Bradley Addie Rose | |
B: | 07 Jul 1886 |
Cove Springs, Missouri | |
M: | 12 Oct 1925 |
Grangeville, ID | |
D: | 17 Dec 1953 |
Portland, Multnomah County, OR |
Annable Jesse 1898- |
Annable Jesse | |
B: | 17 Jan 1898 |
Woverine, Cheboygan County, MI | |
D: | Bradenton, FL |
Annable Mary Maude 1900-1969 |
Annable Mary Maude | |
B: | 25 Jan 1900 |
Woverine, Cheboygan County, MI | |
D: | 30 Mar 1969 |
Petoskey, Emmet County, MI |
Whitney Earl 1899-1972 |
Whitney Earl | |
B: | 26 Nov 1899 |
Sparta, MI | |
M: | 13 Mar 1919 |
Petoskey, Emmet County, MI | |
D: | 21 Jul 1972 |
Petoskey, Emmet County, MI |
Annable Cornelius J. 1901-1925 |
Annable Cornelius J. | |
B: | 06 Oct 1901 |
Woverine, Cheboygan County, MI | |
D: | 17 Jan 1925 |
Petoskey, Emmet County, MI |
Greenhoe Mildred Abt 1901- |
Greenhoe Mildred | |
B: | Abt 1901 |
Petoskey, Emmet County, MI | |
M: | Petoskey, Emmet County, MI |
Annable Gladys Mae 1905-1983 |
Annable Gladys Mae | |
B: | 06 Jul 1905 |
Springdale, Cheyboygan County, MI | |
D: | 31 Jul 1983 |
Petoskey, Emmet County, MI |
Hyek Henry James -1961 |
Hyek Henry James | |
B: | Charlevox, Charlevox County, MI |
D: | 25 Mar 1961 |
Detroit, Wayne Co., MI |
Annable John Henry Vernon 1869-1936 |
Annable John Henry Vernon | |
B: | 04 Aug 1869 |
Springdale, Cheyboygan County, MI | |
D: | 1936 |
Clarion, Charlevox County, MI |
McCall Ida 1879-1939 |
McCall Ida | |
B: | 30 Aug 1879 |
Hillside, MI | |
M: | 10 Jul 1897 |
Clarion, Charlevox County, MI | |
D: | 08 Apr 1939 |
Detroit, Wayne Co., MI |
Annable William Abt 1900- |
Annable William | |
B: | Abt 1900 |
Woverine, Cheboygan County, MI |
Annable Otis A. 1872- |
Annable Otis A. | |
B: | 1872 |
Springfield, Kalamazoo County, MI |
Riddle Premilia 1870- |
Riddle Premilia | |
B: | 1870 |
Springdale, Cheyboygan County, MI | |
M: | Abt 1899 |
Springdale, Cheyboygan County, MI |
Annable Maud Mary 1873-1940 |
Annable Maud Mary | |
B: | 20 Sep 1873 |
Hillsdale, Hillsdale County, MI | |
D: | 20 Aug 1940 |
Douglas, Cochise County, AZ |
Van Siclen George E. 1869-1941 |
Van Siclen George E. | |
B: | 28 Apr 1869 |
Mason, MI | |
M: | 19 Jul 1892 |
Big Rapids, McCosta County, MI | |
D: | 20 Aug 1941 |
Douglas, Cochise County, AZ |
Anable Leonard Frank 1898-1968 |
Anable Leonard Frank | |
B: | 18 Feb 1898 |
NY | |
D: | Dec 1968 |
Skanealteles, Onondaga County, NY |
Anable Forrest J. 1911-1983 |
Anable Forrest J. | |
B: | 08 Jun 1911 |
MI | |
D: | Jan 1983 |
Hayward, Alameda County, CA |
Anable Ormal W. 1913-1984 |
Anable Ormal W. | |
B: | 13 Sep 1913 |
MI | |
D: | May 1984 |
Flushing, Genesee County, MI |
Anable Claude Ormal 1876-1953 |
Anable Claude Ormal | |
B: | 10 Feb 1876 |
Hillsdale, Hillsdale County, MI | |
D: | 29 May 1953 |
Genesee County, MI |
Mathews Mary 1870- |
Mathews Mary | |
B: | 1870 |
M: | Abt 1897 |
Annable Clarence J. 1886-1887 |
Annable Clarence J. | |
B: | 1886 |
D: | 1887 |
Annable Roy H. 1891-1972 |
Annable Roy H. | |
B: | 14 May 1891 |
NY | |
D: | Nov 1972 |
Syracuse, Onondaga County, NY |
Annable Cornelius J. 1842-1906 |
Annable Cornelius J. | |
B: | 26 Oct 1842 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Jan 1906 |
Ann Arbor, Wasentaw County, MI |
Van Siclen Emma Calista 1849-1905 |
Van Siclen Emma Calista | |
B: | 09 May 1849 |
Coldwater, Branch County, MI | |
M: | 15 Sep 1866 |
Hillsdale, MI | |
D: | 15 Jan 1905 |
Chandler Township, Charlevoix County, MI |
Annable Esther Abt 1844- |
Annable Esther | |
B: | Abt 1844 |
NY |
Clark Della Mae 1896-1929 |
Clark Della Mae | |
B: | 02 Jul 1896 |
D: | 28 Nov 1929 |
Clark Edwin A. 1876-1938 |
Clark Edwin A. | |
B: | 27 Mar 1876 |
Fulton County, OH | |
D: | 06 Jun 1938 |
Fulton County, OH |
Ham Nellie M. 1877-1965 |
Ham Nellie M. | |
B: | 1877 |
M: | 18 Dec 1894 |
Fulton County, OH | |
D: | 1965 |
Annable Lydia Abt 1847- |
Annable Lydia | |
B: | Abt 1847 |
Chatham, Medina County, OH |
Clark Moses 1851-1908 |
Clark Moses | |
B: | 1851 |
Fulton County, OH | |
M: | 13 Aug 1871 |
Fulton County, OH | |
D: | 26 May 1908 |
Fulton County, OH |
Annable Hannah Abt 1848- |
Annable Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1848 |
Chatham, Medina County, OH |
Annable John 1812-Aft 1880 |
Annable John | |
B: | 09 Nov 1812 |
CT | |
D: | Aft 1880 |
Barber Rachel Abt 1818- |
Barber Rachel | |
B: | Abt 1818 |
NY | |
M: | Steuben Co., NY |
Annable Caleb Cornelius 1815-1908 |
Annable Caleb Cornelius | |
B: | 07 Mar 1815 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | |
D: | 03 May 1908 |
North Hill, Cameron, Steuben Co. NY |
Norris Phoebe 1816-1841 |
Norris Phoebe | |
B: | 1816 |
M: | Abt 1836 |
D: | 03 Jan 1841 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Annable Nettie R. 1870-1871 |
Annable Nettie R. | |
B: | 04 Oct 1870 |
D: | 17 Dec 1871 |
Annable Andrew J. 1845-1914 |
Annable Andrew J. | |
B: | 20 Jun 1845 |
D: | 1914 |
French Amanda A. 1850-1931 |
French Amanda A. | |
B: | 1850 |
D: | 1931 |
Annable Mary J. 1847-1928 |
Annable Mary J. | |
B: | 1847 |
D: | 1928 |
Annable May 1875-1879 |
Annable May | |
B: | 26 Jun 1875 |
D: | 04 Jul 1879 |
Annable Albert C. 1850-1903 |
Annable Albert C. | |
B: | 08 Nov 1850 |
D: | 18 Apr 1903 |
Chase Luna 1853-1930 |
Chase Luna | |
B: | 14 May 1853 |
D: | 05 Jun 1930 |
Annable Ida M. 1858-1903 |
Annable Ida M. | |
B: | 04 Aug 1858 |
North Hill, Howard Twp, Steuben County, NY | |
D: | 13 Apr 1903 |
Collier Daniel M. 1855- |
Collier Daniel M. | |
B: | 1855 |
Roosa Harriet 1822-1892 |
Roosa Harriet | |
B: | 29 Oct 1822 |
M: | 1841 |
D: | 06 Dec 1892 |
Annable Charles E. 1851- |
Annable Charles E. | |
B: | 07 Nov 1851 |
Howard Township, Steuben County, NY |
Annable Lydia J. 1852- |
Annable Lydia J. | |
B: | 30 Jun 1852 |
Howard Township, Steuben County, NY |
Annable Sarah E. 1854- |
Annable Sarah E. | |
B: | 11 Nov 1854 |
Howard Township, Steuben County, NY |
Annable William H. 1857-1927 |
Annable William H. | |
B: | 30 May 1857 |
Howard Township, Steuben County, NY | |
D: | 06 Nov 1927 |
Howard, Steuben Co., NY |
Hoagland Eve Y. 1856-1898 |
Hoagland Eve Y. | |
B: | 1856 |
D: | 1898 |
Annable Frederick Cornelius | |
B: | 31 Jan 1860 |
Howard Township, Steuben County, NY |
Dixson Bertha Katherine 1860- |
Dixson Bertha Katherine | |
B: | 1860 |
PA |
Annable Floyd W. 1886-1944 |
Annable Floyd W. | |
B: | 1886 |
Howard, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 1944 |
Dutcher Olive Charlesworth 1885-1964 |
Dutcher Olive Charlesworth | |
B: | 1885 |
D: | 1964 |
Annable Lawrence E. 1888-1962 |
Annable Lawrence E. | |
B: | 1888 |
D: | 1962 |
Annable Floyd A. 1863-1911 |
Annable Floyd A. | |
B: | 11 Oct 1863 |
Howard Township, Steuben County, NY | |
D: | 1911 |
Emma 1865-1948 |
Emma | |
B: | 1865 |
D: | 1948 |
Annable Mary A. 1865- |
Annable Mary A. | |
B: | 09 Mar 1865 |
Howard Township, Steuben County, NY |
Annable Catherine 1868- |
Annable Catherine | |
B: | 05 Aug 1868 |
Howard Township, Steuben County, NY |
Annable Frederick L. 1817-1896 |
Annable Frederick L. | |
B: | 30 Nov 1817 |
Fabius, Onondaga County, NY | |
D: | 20 Aug 1896 |
Howard Township, Steuben County, NY |
Woods Margaret 1830-1913 |
Woods Margaret | |
B: | 1830 |
Mt. Joy, Lancaster, PA | |
M: | 04 Jul 1849 |
PA | |
D: | 1913 |
Howard, Steuben Co., NY |
Annable Lydia 1822- |
Annable Lydia | |
B: | 07 Aug 1822 |
Pompey, Onondaga County, NY |
Annable Cornelius Abt 1775-1828 |
Annable Cornelius | |
B: | Abt 1775 |
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | 1828 |
Howard Township, Steuben County, NY |
Lankton Abigail (Nabby) Abt 1779- |
Lankton Abigail (Nabby) | |
B: | Abt 1779 |
CT | |
M: | 30 Aug 1809 |
Groton, New London, CT |
Annable Mary Ann 1825-1846 |
Annable Mary Ann | |
B: | 1825 |
Syracuse, Onondaga County, NY | |
D: | Mar 1846 |
Derby, England |
Annable Silas -1899 |
Annable Silas | |
B: | Syracuse, Cayuga County, NY |
D: | 1899 |
Unknown |
Annable Margaret 1825- |
Annable Margaret | |
B: | 1825 |
Syracuse, Onondaga County, NY |
Unknown |
Annable Lydia 1806-1884 |
Annable Lydia | |
B: | 13 Nov 1806 |
NY | |
D: | 01 May 1884 |
Hannnibalville, Oswego County, NY |
Terpenning Isaac newton Abt 1834- |
Terpenning Isaac newton | |
B: | Abt 1834 |
NY |
Terpenning Ruth Ann Abt 1836- |
Terpenning Ruth Ann | |
B: | Abt 1836 |
NY |
Terpenning James Ross 1838- |
Terpenning James Ross | |
B: | 19 Feb 1838 |
Cayuga County, NY |
Terpenning Sarah Marie Abt 1840- |
Terpenning Sarah Marie | |
B: | Abt 1840 |
NY |
Terpenning Orson W. 1842- |
Terpenning Orson W. | |
B: | 22 May 1842 |
Cuyuga County, NY |
Colcord Mary Angeline 1847-1920 |
Colcord Mary Angeline | |
B: | 22 Nov 1847 |
M: | Abt 1867 |
Genesee Grove, IL | |
D: | 09 Jun 1920 |
White River, SD |
Terpenning Malissa J. Abt 1844- |
Terpenning Malissa J. | |
B: | Abt 1844 |
NY |
Terpenning Jonathon 1846- |
Terpenning Jonathon | |
B: | 1846 |
NY |
Terpenning Peter Southard 1805-Abt 1852 |
Terpenning Peter Southard | |
B: | 13 Aug 1805 |
Half Moon, Saratoga County, NY | |
M: | 01 Jan 1829 |
Cato, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | Abt 1852 |
Addison, Lenawee County, MI |
Annable Sarah Ann 1809-1899 |
Annable Sarah Ann | |
B: | 23 Jan 1809 |
NY | |
D: | 1899 |
Annable Ruth Jane 1841- |
Annable Ruth Jane | |
B: | 1841 |
MN |
Annable Prince 1842- |
Annable Prince | |
B: | 1842 |
Annable George 1845-Bef 1861 |
Annable George | |
B: | 1845 |
D: | Bef 1861 |
Annable Anna 1883- |
Annable Anna | |
B: | 17 Jan 1883 |
Annable Isaac 1884- |
Annable Isaac | |
B: | Mar 1884 |
Annable Delbert 1892- |
Annable Delbert | |
B: | 07 Jun 1892 |
Annable Lloyd 1898- |
Annable Lloyd | |
B: | 01 Jul 1898 |
Annable Roscoe 1899- |
Annable Roscoe | |
B: | 27 May 1899 |
Annable Lorenzo 1857- |
Annable Lorenzo | |
B: | Oct 1857 |
Rosemla, Boone County, MN | |
D: | Mead, NE |
Corbin Cordelia 1857-1927 |
Corbin Cordelia | |
B: | 02 Oct 1857 |
IL | |
M: | 1880 |
Nebraska | |
D: | 15 Dec 1927 |
Omaha, Douglas County, NE |
Frey John George 1876-1945 |
Frey John George | |
B: | 23 Apr 1876 |
Switzerland | |
D: | 13 Feb 1945 |
Santee, Ca |
Young Guy Garfield 1880- |
Young Guy Garfield | |
B: | 23 Nov 1880 |
Annable Louisa E. 1859- |
Annable Louisa E. | |
B: | 16 Jun 1859 |
Pine Creek Valley, Winona County, MN |
Young Albert Leroy 1852-1940 |
Young Albert Leroy | |
B: | 07 Mar 1852 |
Onondaga County, NY | |
D: | May 1940 |
Annable George Abt 1861- |
Annable George | |
B: | Abt 1861 |
Annable Ruth Abt 1868- |
Annable Ruth | |
B: | Abt 1868 |
IL |
Annable Isaac 1810-1906 |
Annable Isaac | |
B: | 03 Nov 1810 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 06 Jan 1906 |
Syracuse, Otoe County, NE |
Crichton or Creighton Anna | |
M: | 1840 |
NY |
Annable Jane 1811-Yes, date unknown |
Annable Jane | |
B: | 1811 |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
Annable Louisa Abt 1816- |
Annable Louisa | |
B: | Abt 1816 |
NY |
Appleby John 1815- |
Appleby John | |
B: | 10 Jan 1815 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1834 |
Plumley Charles W. 1840- |
Plumley Charles W. | |
B: | 1840 |
NY |
Plumley Gorham 1842- |
Plumley Gorham | |
B: | 1842 |
Annable Eunice 1818-Bef 1857 |
Annable Eunice | |
B: | 23 Jan 1818 |
Cato, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | Bef 1857 |
Plumley Albert W. 1818- |
Plumley Albert W. | |
B: | 1818 |
Cato, Cayuga Co., NY | |
M: | 1838 |
Annable Robert Earle Abt 1891- |
Annable Robert Earle | |
B: | Abt 1891 |
Annable James Calvin 1893- |
Annable James Calvin | |
B: | 30 Nov 1893 |
Adams, Gage County, Nebraska |
A. Nellie Abt 1894- |
A. Nellie | |
B: | Abt 1894 |
Annable Orsemus Ebenezer 1854- |
Annable Orsemus Ebenezer | |
B: | 1854 |
IL |
Barnhouse Margaret Elizabeth | |
B: | 1861 |
OH | |
M: | 05 Nov 1876 |
Gage County, NE |
Annable Ebenezer Husted 1820- |
Annable Ebenezer Husted | |
B: | 19 May 1820 |
Annable Hannah Cecilia 1826- |
Annable Hannah Cecilia | |
B: | 1826 |
Annable Prince 1777-1861 |
Annable Prince | |
B: | 31 Mar 1777 |
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA | |
D: | 24 Mar 1861 |
Pleasant Valley, Jo Daviess County, IL |
Howland Ruth 1782-1870 |
Howland Ruth | |
B: | 20 Dec 1782 |
Cuyuga County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1804 |
Prob. Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 26 Jul 1870 |
Sterling, Whiteside County, IL |
Annable John 1779- |
Annable John | |
B: | 1779 |
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA |
Brown Charles Volney 1804-1878 |
Brown Charles Volney | |
B: | 1804 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 16 May 1878 |
Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY |
Brown Girl Abt 1831- |
Brown Girl | |
B: | Abt 1831 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Brown Charles F. Abt 1856- |
Brown Charles F. | |
B: | Abt 1856 |
Beaver Twnp., Iroquois County, IL |
Brown John Darwin Abt 1859- |
Brown John Darwin | |
B: | Abt 1859 |
IN |
Brown Benson Guilford 1861-1867 |
Brown Benson Guilford | |
B: | 03 Nov 1861 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, Il | |
D: | 29 Nov 1867 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, Il |
Brown Alicia Abt 1865- |
Brown Alicia | |
B: | Abt 1865 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL |
Brown Alma Abt 1866- |
Brown Alma | |
B: | Abt 1866 |
IN |
Brown Lilly 1870- |
Brown Lilly | |
B: | Apr 1870 |
IN |
Brown Ellie Abt 1873- |
Brown Ellie | |
B: | Abt 1873 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL |
Brown James Bef 1878- |
Brown James | |
B: | Bef 1878 |
Brown Guilford Darwin Abt 1833-1915 |
Brown Guilford Darwin | |
B: | Abt 1833 |
Prob. Milo, Yates County, NY | |
D: | 1915 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL |
Sipes Jane E. 1838-1878 |
Sipes Jane E. | |
B: | 06 Apr 1838 |
IL | |
M: | 12 Apr 1855 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 24 Aug 1878 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, Il |
Brown Lonnie 1881-1904 |
Brown Lonnie | |
B: | 14 Dec 1881 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, Il | |
D: | 03 Sep 1904 |
Between St. Anne and Papineau, Kankakee County, IL |
Brown Fred 1886-1936 |
Brown Fred | |
B: | 31 Mar 1886 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 24 Dec 1936 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
Brown Donald Edward 1921-2001 |
Brown Donald Edward | |
B: | 30 May 1921 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | Jun 2001 |
Watseka, Iroquois County, IL |
Brown Ida Lucinda 1923-2000 |
Brown Ida Lucinda | |
B: | 28 Nov 1923 |
Murfreesboro, Rutherford County, TN | |
M: | Murfreesboro, Rutherford County, TN |
D: | 2000 |
Brown Edward 1886-1967 |
Brown Edward | |
B: | 31 Mar 1886 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, Il | |
D: | 20 Apr 1967 |
Watseka, Iroquois County, IL |
Bachand Laura 1891-1969 |
Bachand Laura | |
B: | 24 May 1891 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
M: | 14 Mar 1911 |
Watseka, Iroquoise County, IL | |
D: | 19 Apr 1969 |
Watseka, Iroquois County, IL |
Williams Sarah 1858-1935 |
Williams Sarah | |
B: | 11 Jan 1858 |
Near Sheldon, Iroquois County, IL | |
M: | 17 Mar 1881 |
Iroquois County, Il | |
D: | 06 Aug 1935 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL |
Brown John Abt 1835- |
Brown John | |
B: | Abt 1835 |
Prob. Milo, Yates County, NY |
Brown Boy Abt 1837- |
Brown Boy | |
B: | Abt 1837 |
Brown Girl Abt 1838- |
Brown Girl | |
B: | Abt 1838 |
Brown Achilles Victor Manuel 1806-1860 |
Brown Achilles Victor Manuel | |
B: | 1806 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | Mar 1860 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Miller Lucy Ann Abt 1808-Bef 1854 |
Miller Lucy Ann | |
B: | Abt 1808 |
Of Milo, Yates County, NY | |
M: | 13 Feb 1827 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | Bef Jun 1854 |
St. Anne, Iroquois Co., IL |
BUCK Nellie F. 1889-1987 |
BUCK Nellie F. | |
B: | Dec 1889 |
Martinton, Iroqois County, IL | |
D: | 15 Sep 1987 |
Mt. Airy Cemetery, Momence Co., IL |
MCSORLEY Blance 1894-1994 |
MCSORLEY Blance | |
B: | 30 Sep 1894 |
Martinton, Iroqois County, IL | |
D: | 25 May 1994 |
Mt. Airy Cemetery, Momence Co., IL |
MCSORLEY Ruth 1898- |
MCSORLEY Ruth | |
B: | 1898 |
Martinton, Iroqois County, IL |
BROWN Alma Eunice 1854-1942 |
BROWN Alma Eunice | |
B: | 27 Jun 1854 |
D: | 28 Jun 1942 |
Iroquois Co., IL |
MCSORLEY Thomas 1854-1944 |
MCSORLEY Thomas | |
B: | 17 Sep 1854 |
Papineau, Iroquois Co., IL | |
D: | 22 Sep 1944 |
Iroquois Co., IL |
SIPES Rachel A. 1826-1901 |
SIPES Rachel A. | |
B: | 16 May 1826 |
M: | 27 Jun 1856 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | Jan 1901 |
Calkins William Abt 1884- |
Calkins William | |
B: | Abt 1884 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
Calkins Bessie Abt 1887- |
Calkins Bessie | |
B: | Abt 1887 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
Miller Martin -1978 |
Miller Martin | |
D: | 1978 |
Calkins Elaine -1978 |
Calkins Elaine | |
D: | 1978 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL? |
Calkins Harry B. 1888-1978 |
Calkins Harry B. | |
B: | 18 Oct 1888 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 07 Dec 1978 |
Watseka, Iroquois County, IL |
Chenore Cora Mae 1891-1975 |
Chenore Cora Mae | |
B: | 1891 |
M: | 26 Nov 1919 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 1975 |
RaymondCalkins Abt 1898- |
RaymondCalkins | |
B: | Abt 1898 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
Hanen Ellen E. 1857-1934 |
Hanen Ellen E. | |
B: | Feb 1857 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 24 Jul 1934 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
Calkins Joshua M. 1845-1919 |
Calkins Joshua M. | |
B: | 24 Aug 1845 |
Burlington, Des Moines County, IA | |
M: | 13 Dec 1883 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 26 Oct 1919 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
Hanen William D. Abt 1858-1917 |
Hanen William D. | |
B: | Abt 1858 |
D: | 17 Apr 1917 |
Kankakee County, IL |
McCarthy Mary | |
M: | 19 Oct 1885 |
Kankakee County, Il |
Brown Elizabeth M. 1835-1905 |
Brown Elizabeth M. | |
B: | 01 Apr 1835 |
Steuben, Steuben County, NY | |
D: | 02 Oct 1905 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Hanen Joseph Abt 1831-Bef 1866 |
Hanen Joseph | |
B: | Abt 1831 |
IN | |
M: | Abt 1855 |
Perhaps IN | |
D: | Bef 1866 |
Paddock Charles Arthur -1974 |
Paddock Charles Arthur | |
D: | Sep 1974 |
CO |
Unknown |
Paddock Walter -1974 |
Paddock Walter | |
D: | 05 Feb 1974 |
CA |
Unknown |
Paddock Mabel Lucille 1891-1932 |
Paddock Mabel Lucille | |
B: | 26 Nov 1891 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 30 Aug 1932 |
Alberta |
Treischel Emil | |
M: | 22 Jan 1913 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
Warren Minnie Abt 1867-1895 |
Warren Minnie | |
B: | Abt 1867 |
D: | 1895 |
Paddock Charles Henry | |
M: | 25 Oct 1889 |
St. Anne, Iroquois Co., IL |
Warren Matilda Abt 1869-1895 |
Warren Matilda | |
B: | Abt 1869 |
D: | 1895 |
Peebles Vera O. 1896-1988 |
Peebles Vera O. | |
B: | 18 Aug 1896 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 29 Mar 1988 |
Papineau, Iroquois County, IL |
Miller Emil F. Abt 1889- |
Miller Emil F. | |
B: | Abt 1889 |
IL | |
M: | 25 Nov 1917 |
Watseka, Iroquois County, IL |
Peebles Warren 1899-1961 |
Peebles Warren | |
B: | 1899 |
D: | 1961 |
Warren Mary Emily 1873-1953 |
Warren Mary Emily | |
B: | 21 Oct 1873 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 15 Jul 1953 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL |
Peebles Earl C. 1872-1953 |
Peebles Earl C. | |
B: | 24 Aug 1872 |
Martinton, Iroquois County, IL | |
M: | 12 Nov 1895 |
Iroquois County, Il | |
D: | 20 May 1953 |
Warren Arthur Abt 1874-Bef 1953 |
Warren Arthur | |
B: | Abt 1874 |
D: | Bef Jul 1953 |
Warren Charles W. -1889 |
Warren Charles W. | |
M: | 21 May 1866 |
Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 13 Jan 1889 |
Brown Jane E. Abt 1836- |
Brown Jane E. | |
B: | Abt 1836 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
Woods John Abt 1837- |
Woods John | |
B: | Abt 1837 |
M: | 13 Jan 1851 |
Hancock County, IN |
Brown Mary Ann 1838- |
Brown Mary Ann | |
B: | 1838 |
Shawnee, Fountain Co., IN |
Brown Emily 1840- |
Brown Emily | |
B: | 1840 |
Shawnee, Fountain Co., IN |
Hanen Tobias 1835- |
Hanen Tobias | |
B: | 08 Oct 1835 |
Iroquois County, IL | |
M: | 16 Jul 1857 |
Kankakee County, Il |
Brown Allen 1844-Bef 1850 |
Brown Allen | |
B: | 22 Sep 1844 |
Shawnee, Fountain Co., IN | |
D: | Bef 1850 |
Soucie Minnie Belle 1884- |
Soucie Minnie Belle | |
B: | 22 Nov 1884 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Trudeau Arthur 1880- |
Trudeau Arthur | |
B: | Jan 1880 |
IL |
Soucie Thomas 1887- |
Soucie Thomas | |
B: | 08 Jul 1887 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Soucie Samuel 1892- |
Soucie Samuel | |
B: | 29 May 1892 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Soucie Herbert Welcome 1894- |
Soucie Herbert Welcome | |
B: | 25 Dec 1894 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Soucie Ralph 1902- |
Soucie Ralph | |
B: | 21 Jul 1902 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Hanen Rosette 1868-1947 |
Hanen Rosette | |
B: | 23 Sep 1868 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 18 Nov 1947 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Soucie John Baptiste 1861-1939 |
Soucie John Baptiste | |
B: | 26 Jan 1861 |
IL | |
M: | 26 Apr 1883 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 31 May 1939 |
St Anne, Kankakee County, IL |
Brown Melinda Ellen 1844-1922 |
Brown Melinda Ellen | |
B: | 22 Sep 1844 |
Shawnee, Fountain County or Benton Co., IN | |
D: | 16 Feb 1922 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Hanen Thomas J. 1840-1903 |
Hanen Thomas J. | |
B: | 17 Jul 1840 |
Iroquois County, IL | |
M: | 18 Oct 1861 |
Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 07 Sep 1903 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Brown Charles Darwin 1878-Aft 1936 |
Brown Charles Darwin | |
B: | Jan 1878 |
IL | |
D: | Aft Jan 1936 |
Agnes Abt 1882- |
Agnes | |
B: | Abt 1882 |
Golding Clyde Abt 1898- |
Golding Clyde | |
B: | Abt 1898 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Brown Nettie Abt 1879-Aft 1936 |
Brown Nettie | |
B: | Abt Oct 1879 |
IL | |
D: | Aft 1936 |
Golding Thomas Abt 1870- |
Golding Thomas | |
B: | Abt 1870 |
England | |
M: | 16 Dec 1896 |
Kankakee County, Il |
Brown Samuel Henry 1883-1936 |
Brown Samuel Henry | |
B: | Feb 1883 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | Jan 1936 |
Brown Rosella 1885-1971 |
Brown Rosella | |
B: | 05 Aug 1885 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 10 Jan 1971 |
Aroma Park, KankakeeCounty, IL |
Beland William -Aft 1971 |
Beland William | |
M: | 17 Feb 1909 |
D: | Aft Jan 1971 |
Brown Floyd Thomas 1917-1977 |
Brown Floyd Thomas | |
B: | 04 Jul 1917 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | Mar 1977 |
Tanner Berniece Pauline 1917- |
Tanner Berniece Pauline | |
B: | 17 Feb 1917 |
Kankakee County, IL |
Brown Thomas Daniel 1891-1964 |
Brown Thomas Daniel | |
B: | Mar 1891 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 1964 |
Hubert Leah Zelda 1899-1985 |
Hubert Leah Zelda | |
B: | 31 Oct 1899 |
Martinton, Iroqois County, IL | |
D: | 24 Jun 1985 |
Brown Cora 1899-Bef 1936 |
Brown Cora | |
B: | Sep 1899 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | Bef Feb 1936 |
Brown Samuel Henry 1847-1909 |
Brown Samuel Henry | |
B: | 24 Nov 1847 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 1909 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
O'Connel Delia Bridget 1858-Abt 1936 |
O'Connel Delia Bridget | |
B: | 17 Mar 1858 |
Lake, Cook County, IL | |
M: | 28 Nov 1876 |
St. Anne Catholic Church, St. Anne, Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | Abt 02 Feb 1936 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Brown Eunice 1850- |
Brown Eunice | |
B: | Feb 1850 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
O'Connel Edward Almond 1875-1959 |
O'Connel Edward Almond | |
B: | 01 Mar 1875 |
Beaverville, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 15 Jun 1959 |
Valporaiso, Porter County, IN |
O'Connel Violet Leonore 1902-1998 |
O'Connel Violet Leonore | |
B: | 08 Jan 1902 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 03 Jul 1998 |
Park Rapids, Hubbard County, MN |
Gray Warren R. 1900-1994 |
Gray Warren R. | |
B: | 06 Nov 1900 |
Center Twp, Marion County, IN | |
M: | 04 Jul 1931 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 12 Jun 1994 |
Park Rapids, Hubbard County, MN |
O'Connel Charles Robert 1902-1982 |
O'Connel Charles Robert | |
B: | 11 Dec 1902 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 10 Apr 1982 |
Park Rapids, Hubbard County, MN |
O'Connel Edward Thomas 1906-1993 |
O'Connel Edward Thomas | |
B: | 06 Mar 1906 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 06 Feb 1993 |
Independence, Jackson County, MO |
Simonds Cora Bell 1889-1957 |
Simonds Cora Bell | |
B: | 13 Aug 1889 |
Prob. Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
M: | 09 May 1900 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 08 Feb 1957 |
Independence, Jackson County, MO |
Burns Vera Rosella 1901-1966 |
Burns Vera Rosella | |
B: | 14 Jan 1901 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 09 Dec 1966 |
Cincinnati, Hamilton County, OH |
Toft George Andrew 1895-1964 |
Toft George Andrew | |
B: | 10 Aug 1895 |
Hormested, Hjorring, Denmark | |
M: | 16 Sep 1922 |
Momence, Kankakee, Illinois, Usa | |
D: | 30 Aug 1964 |
Cincinnati, Hamilton County, OH |
Burns Howard Edward 1903-1981 |
Burns Howard Edward | |
B: | 17 Feb 1903 |
Valparaison, IN | |
D: | 10 Feb 1981 |
Brazil, Clay County, IN |
Burns Ethel Viola 1904-1981 |
Burns Ethel Viola | |
B: | 11 Nov 1904 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 24 Aug 1981 |
Valparaiso, Porter County, IN |
Eckersley Vaughn 1905-1950 |
Eckersley Vaughn | |
B: | 08 Jul 1905 |
M: | 11 Apr 1929 |
D: | 02 Apr 1950 |
Burns Thomas Jefferson 1908-1928 |
Burns Thomas Jefferson | |
B: | 13 Oct 1908 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 13 Jun 1928 |
Valparaiso, Porter County, IN |
O'Connel Mary Ellen 1878-1929 |
O'Connel Mary Ellen | |
B: | 08 May 1878 |
Beaverville, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 24 Jan 1929 |
Cincinnati, Hamilton County, OH |
Burns William Andrew 1880-1949 |
Burns William Andrew | |
B: | 08 Aug 1880 |
Iroquois County, IL | |
M: | 13 Jun 1900 |
Momence, Kankakee, Illinois, Usa | |
D: | 13 May 1949 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
O'Connel Charles Walter 1881-1902 |
O'Connel Charles Walter | |
B: | 11 Jun 1881 |
Beaverville, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 08 Aug 1902 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
Wilson Harold 1902-1903 |
Wilson Harold | |
B: | 11 May 1902 |
Ganeer, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 05 May 1903 |
Ganeer, Kankakee County, IL |
Wilson Ruby Alice 1904-1995 |
Wilson Ruby Alice | |
B: | 16 Jul 1904 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 18 Jun 1995 |
Redlands, San Bernadino County, CA |
Mortensen Tage 1908-1992 |
Mortensen Tage | |
B: | 01 Dec 1908 |
Horsens, Vejle County, Denmark | |
M: | 16 Jan 1932 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, Illinois | |
D: | 01 Dec 1992 |
Spokane, Spokane County, WA |
Wilson Wayne Elwood 1908-1985 |
Wilson Wayne Elwood | |
B: | 05 Mar 1908 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 17 Feb 1985 |
St. Mary's Hospital, Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
Grimes Elnora 1919-1989 |
Grimes Elnora | |
B: | 28 Jun 1919 |
M: | 09 Dec 1945 |
Grant Park, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 27 May 1989 |
Her Home in Grant Park, Kankakee County, IL |
Wilson Gaylord Deerson 1911-1981 |
Wilson Gaylord Deerson | |
B: | 17 Oct 1911 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 04 Sep 1981 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
Piersma Dorothy Pearl 1918-2007 |
Piersma Dorothy Pearl | |
B: | 17 Jul 1918 |
Chicago, Cook County, (Beverly Hills) IL | |
M: | 03 Nov 1945 |
WItchert, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 05 Feb 2007 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
Wilson John Woodrow 1915-1991 |
Wilson John Woodrow | |
B: | 12 Jun 1915 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 05 Feb 1991 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
O'Connel Delia Louella 1884-1969 |
O'Connel Delia Louella | |
B: | 04 Aug 1884 |
Beaverville, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 27 Feb 1969 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
Wilson John Wilhelm 1881-1936 |
Wilson John Wilhelm | |
B: | 10 Sep 1881 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
M: | 22 Jan 1902 |
Momence, Ganeer Tnshp, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 16 Nov 1936 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
Moody Marjorie Mae 1922-1980 |
Moody Marjorie Mae | |
B: | 28 Aug 1922 |
Momence, Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | Nov 1980 |
Momence, Kankakee County, Il |
Podach Pershing A. 1918-1995 |
Podach Pershing A. | |
B: | 13 Sep 1918 |
Chicago, Cook County, IL | |
M: | Aug 1950 |
Momence, Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 25 Aug 1995 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
Moody Glenn Edwin 1926-2004 |
Moody Glenn Edwin | |
B: | 13 Oct 1926 |
Momence, Ganeer Tnshp, Kankakee County, Illinois | |
D: | 16 Dec 2004 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
Unknown |
Unknown |
Moody Gary Edwin 1950-Aft 2004 |
Moody Gary Edwin | |
B: | 08 Jul 1950 |
Momence, Ganeer Tnshp, Kankakee County, Illinois | |
D: | Aft 2004 |
Unknown |
Moody Donald Merle 1951-Aft 2004 |
Moody Donald Merle | |
B: | 17 Jul 1951 |
Momence, Ganeer Tnshp, Kankakee County, Illinois | |
D: | Aft 2004 |
Unknown |
O'Connel Effie Viola 1888-1977 |
O'Connel Effie Viola | |
B: | 04 Aug 1888 |
Beaverville, Iroquois County, IL | |
D: | 26 Sep 1977 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
Moody Arthur C. 1893-1952 |
Moody Arthur C. | |
B: | 1893 |
Clifton, Iroquois County, Il | |
M: | 03 Dec 1920 |
Momence, Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 16 Jul 1952 |
Momence, Kankakee County, Illinois, Usa |
Brown Rosella 1853-1933 |
Brown Rosella | |
B: | 02 Dec 1853 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 10 Oct 1933 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
O'Connel Thomas 1849-1928 |
O'Connel Thomas | |
B: | 15 Apr 1849 |
Chenango, Broome County, NY | |
M: | 14 Apr 1874 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 21 Nov 1928 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
Brown Erasmus Darwin 1808-1887 |
Brown Erasmus Darwin | |
B: | 07 Jul 1808 |
Milton, Albany County, (Saratoga) NY | |
D: | 26 Oct 1887 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Loghry Lettice Lorena Abt 1820-1893 |
Loghry Lettice Lorena | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1834 |
Oscaloosa, Mahaska County, OH | |
D: | 21 Dec 1893 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL |
Brown Samuel Abt 1832- |
Brown Samuel | |
B: | Abt 1832 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown Eunice 1836-1853 |
Brown Eunice | |
B: | 14 Oct 1836 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 14 Mar 1853 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
McDonald John S. 1860- |
McDonald John S. | |
B: | Jan 1860 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
McDonald Abt 1862- |
McDonald | |
B: | Abt 1862 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
McDonald Frederic James Abt 1900- |
McDonald Frederic James | |
B: | Abt 1900 |
PA |
McDonald Harry Abt 1865- |
McDonald Harry | |
B: | Abt 1865 |
Steuben Co., NY |
E. Mary Abt 1875- |
E. Mary | |
B: | Abt 1875 |
PA |
McDonald Mary Abt 1865- |
McDonald Mary | |
B: | Abt 1865 |
Steuben Co., NY |
McDonald Julia Abt 1867- |
McDonald Julia | |
B: | Abt 1867 |
Steuben Co., NY |
McDonald Abt 1872- |
McDonald | |
B: | Abt 1872 |
Steuben Co., NY |
McDonald Robert John 1900-1972 |
McDonald Robert John | |
B: | 21 Apr 1900 |
Horseheads, Chemung County, NY | |
D: | 27 Dec 1972 |
Orlando, Ornange County, FL |
McDonald Willard Ormiston 1907-1994 |
McDonald Willard Ormiston | |
B: | 04 May 1907 |
Horseheads, Chemumg County, NY | |
D: | 01 Mar 1994 |
Seminole County, FL |
Harrelson Lois Abt 1914-1963 |
Harrelson Lois | |
B: | Abt 1914 |
D: | 1963 |
Story Bertha 1907-1997 |
Story Bertha | |
B: | 15 Oct 1907 |
FL | |
M: | Jun 1964 |
Orange County, FL | |
D: | 26 Jan 1997 |
Duval, Duval County, FL |
McDonald James 1874- |
McDonald James | |
B: | Jul 1874 |
Erwin, Steuben County, NY |
Ormiston Louella 1874- |
Ormiston Louella | |
B: | Aug 1874 |
Horseheads, Chemung County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1900 |
Horseheads, Chemung County, NY |
Brown Juliette 1838-Aft 1910 |
Brown Juliette | |
B: | Dec 1838 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | Aft 1910 |
Horsehead, Chemung County, NY |
McDonald James Abt 1827-Bef 1880 |
McDonald James | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
CAN | |
M: | Abt 1859 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | Bef 1880 |
Erwin, Steuben County, NY |
Brown Margaret Abt 1840- |
Brown Margaret | |
B: | Abt 1840 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown Martin B. 1845- |
Brown Martin B. | |
B: | Feb 1845 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown Robert Emmett 1847- |
Brown Robert Emmett | |
B: | Jun 1847 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown Mary Jane 1849- |
Brown Mary Jane | |
B: | Jun 1849 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown Anne 1850- |
Brown Anne | |
B: | 1850 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown Robert Emmett 1809-1882 |
Brown Robert Emmett | |
B: | 1809 |
Milton, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 05 Sep 1882 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
Loghry Mary 1815-1881 |
Loghry Mary | |
B: | 17 Oct 1815 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 14 Aug 1831 |
Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Sep 1881 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
Loghry Freddie -Bef 1911 |
Loghry Freddie | |
D: | Bef 1911 |
Loghry Julia Etta -1931 |
Loghry Julia Etta | |
D: | 30 Jun 1931 |
Swan Daniel 1859-1932 |
Swan Daniel | |
B: | 15 Mar 1859 |
M: | 12 Mar 1879 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 19 Dec 1932 |
Loghry Loren Lloyd 1886- |
Loghry Loren Lloyd | |
B: | 14 Jul 1886 |
Near Woonsocket, Sanborn County, SD | |
D: | Mitchell, Davison County, SD |
Loghry Laurel Vane 1888-1966 |
Loghry Laurel Vane | |
B: | 27 Aug 1888 |
Near Woonsocket, Sanborn County, SD | |
D: | Oct 1966 |
Loghry Charles Franklin 1855-1944 |
Loghry Charles Franklin | |
B: | 15 Dec 1855 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 11 Apr 1944 |
Woonsocket, Sanborn County, SD |
Jones Henrietta 1865-1950 |
Jones Henrietta | |
B: | 21 Jul 1865 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 05 Jan 1950 |
Woonsocket, Sanborn County, SD |
Loghry William Henry Harrison 1832-1911 |
Loghry William Henry Harrison | |
B: | 05 Sep 1832 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 26 Dec 1911 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL |
Williams Elizabeth | |
M: | Abt 1856 |
Dufrain Claude -1904 |
Dufrain Claude | |
D: | 14 Feb 1904 |
Dufrain Mary 1886-Yes, date unknown |
Dufrain Mary | |
B: | 1886 |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
Bruckman Raymond -1911 |
Bruckman Raymond | |
D: | 21 Jan 1911 |
Bruckman Basil Floyd -1922 |
Bruckman Basil Floyd | |
D: | 06 Nov 1922 |
Dufrain Alma 1887-1954 |
Dufrain Alma | |
B: | 1887 |
D: | 17 Feb 1954 |
Bruckman Leroy 1868-1957 |
Bruckman Leroy | |
B: | 1868 |
D: | 07 Nov 1957 |
Johnson Charlotte 1913-1921 |
Johnson Charlotte | |
B: | 1913 |
D: | 05 Jan 1921 |
Dufrain Nellie 1889-1953 |
Dufrain Nellie | |
B: | 1889 |
D: | 24 Mar 1953 |
Johnson Mahlon 1884-1957 |
Johnson Mahlon | |
B: | 1884 |
D: | 30 Dec 1957 |
Dufrain Fred 1891-1959 |
Dufrain Fred | |
B: | 27 Jun 1891 |
D: | 25 Jul 1959 |
Anna -1953 |
Anna | |
D: | 10 Jun 1953 |
Dufrain Wesley 1893-1958 |
Dufrain Wesley | |
B: | 1893 |
D: | 26 Aug 1958 |
Dufrain Cecil 1896-1970 |
Dufrain Cecil | |
B: | 16 Apr 1896 |
D: | Apr 1970 |
Steele Gladys Marie -1932 |
Steele Gladys Marie | |
D: | 30 Aug 1932 |
Dufrain Mabel 1905-1984 |
Dufrain Mabel | |
B: | 1905 |
D: | Feb 1984 |
Steele Wilbur 1902-1972 |
Steele Wilbur | |
B: | 1902 |
D: | 18 Feb 1972 |
Loghry Doris Louisa 1868-1940 |
Loghry Doris Louisa | |
B: | 19 Apr 1868 |
Aroma, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 16 Jun 1940 |
Dufrain John Henry 1859-1926 |
Dufrain John Henry | |
B: | 02 Jan 1859 |
Aroma, Kankakee County, IL | |
M: | 01 Aug 1885 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 14 Apr 1926 |
Kankakee County, IL |
Dufrain Frank James 1889-1975 |
Dufrain Frank James | |
B: | 02 Mar 1889 |
Ganeer Township, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 05 Aug 1975 |
Sylvania, Lucas County, OH |
Dumke Mildred Anna 1895-1977 |
Dumke Mildred Anna | |
B: | 16 Jan 1895 |
Chicago, Cook County, Il | |
M: | 19 Oct 1917 |
Rockford, Winnebago County, Il | |
D: | 22 May 1977 |
Sylvania, Lucas County, Oh |
Dufrain Flossie 1893-1893 |
Dufrain Flossie | |
B: | 27 Aug 1893 |
D: | 13 Sep 1893 |
Dufrain Edmund Earl 1918-1984 |
Dufrain Edmund Earl | |
B: | 05 Oct 1918 |
D: | 15 Apr 1984 |
Phoenix, Maricopa County, AZ |
Dufrain Earl McKinley 1896-1984 |
Dufrain Earl McKinley | |
B: | 26 Oct 1896 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
D: | 07 Nov 1984 |
Indianapolis, Marion County, IN |
Dufrain Viola Maude 1899-1971 |
Dufrain Viola Maude | |
B: | 11 Aug 1899 |
D: | 25 Aug 1971 |
Loghry Mary Elizabeth 1869-1960 |
Loghry Mary Elizabeth | |
B: | 07 Oct 1869 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 24 Apr 1960 |
Dufrain Peter A. 1860-1929 |
Dufrain Peter A. | |
B: | 14 Aug 1860 |
M: | 29 Feb 1888 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 15 Sep 1929 |
Loghry William Henry Harrison 1871-1871 |
Loghry William Henry Harrison | |
B: | 13 Mar 1871 |
D: | 05 Apr 1871 |
Fournier Bessie -1919 |
Fournier Bessie | |
D: | Feb 1919 |
Loghry Henrietta 1872- |
Loghry Henrietta | |
B: | 28 Jul 1872 |
Fournier Frank | |
M: | 13 Apr 1891 |
Loghry Lula 1874-1874 |
Loghry Lula | |
B: | 01 Jun 1874 |
D: | 1874 |
Loghry Florence 1876-1880 |
Loghry Florence | |
B: | 11 Feb 1876 |
D: | 06 Oct 1880 |
Loghry Myron 1878-1936 |
Loghry Myron | |
B: | 05 May 1878 |
D: | 16 May 1936 |
Charbonneau Delia | |
M: | 17 Jan 1901 |
Kankakee County, Il |
Loghry Elwin O. 1880-1880 |
Loghry Elwin O. | |
B: | 05 Feb 1880 |
D: | 22 Oct 1880 |
Loghry Frank 1881-1902 |
Loghry Frank | |
B: | 05 Jun 1881 |
D: | 12 Oct 1902 |
Loghry Nellie 1882-1882 |
Loghry Nellie | |
B: | 01 Jun 1882 |
D: | 01 Jun 1882 |
Sicklar Hannahretta 1840-1908 |
Sicklar Hannahretta | |
B: | 20 May 1840 |
Marion, either Hancock or Marion County, OH | |
M: | 16 Oct 1866 |
Kankakee County, Il | |
D: | 29 Feb 1908 |
Kankakee County, IL |
Loghry Philip 1867- |
Loghry Philip | |
B: | 1867 |
IL |
Loghry Alice Abt 1868- |
Loghry Alice | |
B: | Abt 1868 |
IL |
Mott Julius Eugene 1902- |
Mott Julius Eugene | |
B: | 1902 |
IL |
Loghry Julia E. 1871-1902 |
Loghry Julia E. | |
B: | Jun 1871 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 1902 |
IL |
Mott James Eugene Abt 1873- |
Mott James Eugene | |
B: | Abt 1873 |
Momence, Kankakee County, IL | |
M: | 17 Jan 1896 |
Kankakee, Kankakee County, IL |
Loghry Edward Abt 1874- |
Loghry Edward | |
B: | Abt 1874 |
IL |
Loghry Olive Abt 1876- |
Loghry Olive | |
B: | Abt 1876 |
IL |
Loghry John Abt 1879- |
Loghry John | |
B: | Abt 1879 |
IL |
Loghry J. Franklin 1835-1889 |
Loghry J. Franklin | |
B: | 15 Sep 1835 |
OH | |
D: | 1889 |
Sicklar Eliza Jane Abt 1847- |
Sicklar Eliza Jane | |
B: | Abt 1847 |
Terre Haute, IN | |
M: | 01 Aug 1866 |
Kankakee County, Il |
Brown Juliette Eunice Abt 1812-Bef 1840 |
Brown Juliette Eunice | |
B: | Abt 1812 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County or Albany, Albany Co., NY | |
D: | Bef 25 May 1840 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY |
Loghry Charles L. 1811-1882 |
Loghry Charles L. | |
B: | 30 Oct 1811 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 14 Aug 1831 |
Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 13 Aug 1882 |
Bath Township, Steuben Co., NY |
Brown Charles Volney II 1840-1842 |
Brown Charles Volney II | |
B: | Nov 1840 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 1842 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Brown Orren Wilson 1871-1884 |
Brown Orren Wilson | |
B: | Oct 1871 |
Romulas, Seneca County, NY | |
D: | 1884 |
Brown Gertrude Elizabeth 1874-1899 |
Brown Gertrude Elizabeth | |
B: | 1874 |
Romulas, Seneca County, NY | |
D: | 1899 |
Smith Morris T. 1875-1915 |
Smith Morris T. | |
B: | 1875 |
M: | 1896 |
D: | 1915 |
Brown Fred Henry 1881-1955 |
Brown Fred Henry | |
B: | 24 Nov 1881 |
Romulas, Seneca County, NY | |
D: | 14 Sep 1955 |
Denver, Denver County, CO |
Anna 1883- |
Anna | |
B: | 1883 |
Brown Freda Cornelia 1909-1998 |
Brown Freda Cornelia | |
B: | 26 Mar 1909 |
Schenectady, Schenectady County, NY | |
D: | 15 Jan 1998 |
Burien, King County, WA |
Brown Sheldon Abbott 1910-Abt 1938 |
Brown Sheldon Abbott | |
B: | 1910 |
IN | |
D: | Abt 1938 |
Abbott Cornelia 1878-1920 |
Abbott Cornelia | |
B: | 21 Apr 1878 |
Syracuse, Onondaga County, NY | |
M: | 13 Jun 1907 |
Syracuse, Onondaga County, NY | |
D: | 03 Feb 1920 |
Denver, Denver County, CO |
Brown Emmett Erasmus 1842-1928 |
Brown Emmett Erasmus | |
B: | Dec 1842 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | Aug 1928 |
Denver, Denver County, CO |
Wilson Jennie Delia 1854-1885 |
Wilson Jennie Delia | |
B: | 22 Apr 1854 |
NY | |
M: | 03 Aug 1870 |
Romulas, Seneca County, NY | |
D: | 1885 |
Romulus, Seneca County, NY |
Brown Adelaide Jane 1843-1845 |
Brown Adelaide Jane | |
B: | 17 Apr 1843 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 24 Aug 1845 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Brown Albert Henry 1847-1849 |
Brown Albert Henry | |
B: | 19 Jun 1847 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Aug 1849 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Brown Erasmus Emmett Abt 1872- |
Brown Erasmus Emmett | |
B: | Abt 1872 |
NY |
Brown Eunice Abt 1874- |
Brown Eunice | |
B: | Abt 1874 |
NY |
Brown Jane Abt 1876- |
Brown Jane | |
B: | Abt 1876 |
NY |
Brown Mary M. Abt 1878- |
Brown Mary M. | |
B: | Abt 1878 |
NY |
Henry John Abt 1880- |
Henry John | |
B: | Abt 1880 |
NY |
Elenor Juliette Abt 1882- |
Elenor Juliette | |
B: | Abt 1882 |
NY |
Brown William Henry Abt 1884- |
Brown William Henry | |
B: | Abt 1884 |
NY |
Brown Thomas Jefferson 1850-1923 |
Brown Thomas Jefferson | |
B: | 30 Mar 1850 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 31 Mar 1923 |
Alden, Ontario County, NY |
Stebbins Alice M. Abt 1853-Abt 1911 |
Stebbins Alice M. | |
B: | Abt 1853 |
M: | 1871 |
D: | Abt 1911 |
Gorham, Ontario County, NY |
Brown Mary Margaret 1852-1934 |
Brown Mary Margaret | |
B: | May 1852 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 1934 |
Brown John Henry 1859-1873 |
Brown John Henry | |
B: | Jan 1859 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 15 Sep 1873 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Brown Juliette Eunice 1859-1923 |
Brown Juliette Eunice | |
B: | Jan 1859 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | Mar 1923 |
Alden, Erie County, NY? |
Staysa John A. 1854-1931 |
Staysa John A. | |
B: | Mar 1854 |
PA | |
M: | 1890 |
D: | 1931 |
Gorham, Ontario County, NY |
Brown William Henry Harrison 1814-1893 |
Brown William Henry Harrison | |
B: | 10 Oct 1814 |
Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Aug 1893 |
Naples, Ontario County, NY |
Townsend Elenor Jane 1817-1890 |
Townsend Elenor Jane | |
B: | 27 Nov 1817 |
Romulus, Seneca County, NY | |
M: | 19 Jan 1840 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY | |
D: | 23 Nov 1890 |
Gorham, Ontario County, NY |
Brown Charles L. 1845-1847 |
Brown Charles L. | |
B: | 16 Dec 1845 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 17 Oct 1847 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY |
Richards Paul W. 1899-1973 |
Richards Paul W. | |
B: | 26 Mar 1899 |
Clarion, Wright County, IA | |
D: | 13 Jan 1973 |
Chicago, Cook County, IL |
Richards George A. 1900-1967 |
Richards George A. | |
B: | 31 Jul 1900 |
Wright County, Iowa | |
D: | Jul 1967 |
Chicago, Cook County, IL |
Richards Esther Lucille 1905-1979 |
Richards Esther Lucille | |
B: | 18 Jul 1905 |
Wright County, Iowa | |
D: | Aug 1979 |
DesMoines, Polk County, IA |
Richards Althea 1910-1998 |
Richards Althea | |
B: | 26 May 1910 |
Wright County, Iowa | |
D: | 01 Apr 1998 |
DesMoines, Polk County, IA |
Brown Alice Maude 1871-Yes, date unknown |
Brown Alice Maude | |
B: | 1871 |
Cary, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
Richards Arthur 1861-1950 |
Richards Arthur | |
B: | 1861 |
Wisconsin | |
M: | 1891 |
IL | |
D: | 1950 |
Wright County, IA |
Brown III Samuel Right or Wright 1846-1927 |
Brown III Samuel Right or Wright | |
B: | 18 Nov 1846 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 24 Feb 1927 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL |
Champlin Nancy Althea 1852-1871 |
Champlin Nancy Althea | |
B: | 02 May 1852 |
Sherburne Chenango County, NY | |
M: | 03 Apr 1870 |
McHenry County, Il | |
D: | 18 Aug 1871 |
Algonquin, McHenry County, IL |
Brown Hellen Francis 1911-2005 |
Brown Hellen Francis | |
B: | 01 Nov 1911 |
Barrington, Cook County, IL | |
D: | 11 Aug 2005 |
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ |
von Druska John Joseph 1905-1972 |
von Druska John Joseph | |
B: | 30 Apr 1905 |
M: | 24 Aug 1929 |
D: | 07 Feb 1972 |
Elgin, Kane County, IL |
Brown Raymond Lee 1938-1996 |
Brown Raymond Lee | |
B: | 13 Jan 1938 |
Elgin, Kane County, Il | |
D: | 17 Aug 1996 |
Houston, Texas |
Brown Clarence Edward 1914-1981 |
Brown Clarence Edward | |
B: | 20 Mar 1914 |
Lake Zurich, Lake County, Il | |
D: | 25 Jan 1981 |
Tucson, Pima County, Az |
Prahl Laura Ella 1914-1986 |
Prahl Laura Ella | |
B: | 30 Dec 1914 |
Huntley, McHenry County, Il | |
M: | 20 Apr 1934 |
D: | 29 Mar 1986 |
Bakersfield, Kern County, Ca |
Kloss Kenneth Clarence 1943-1965 |
Kloss Kenneth Clarence | |
B: | 04 Aug 1943 |
Chicago, Cook County, Il | |
D: | 23 Sep 1965 |
SCHEPP Michael Geoge 1947-2014 |
SCHEPP Michael Geoge | |
B: | 05 Nov 1947 |
D: | 26 Aug 2014 |
Brown Dolores Tena 1920-1978 |
Brown Dolores Tena | |
B: | 22 Mar 1920 |
Barrington, Lake County, Il | |
D: | 11 Dec 1978 |
Antigo, Langlade County, Wisconsin |
Kloss Clarence Frederick 1914-1984 |
Kloss Clarence Frederick | |
B: | 12 Mar 1914 |
Grand Marsh, Wisconsin | |
M: | 08 Jun 1940 |
D: | 05 Feb 1984 |
Zephyrhills, Pasco County, Florida |
Brown II Dexter Donald 1876-1926 |
Brown II Dexter Donald | |
B: | 20 Jan 1876 |
Silver Lake, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | 21 Feb 1926 |
Cary, McHenry County, IL |
Catlow Laura May 1887-1930 |
Catlow Laura May | |
B: | 11 Mar 1887 |
Barrington, Cook County, IL | |
M: | Jul 1906 |
Il | |
D: | 30 Nov 1930 |
Chicago, Cook County, IL |
Brown William C. 1847-1879 |
Brown William C. | |
B: | 17 Apr 1847 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Apr 1879 |
Silver Lake, McHenry County, IL |
Harback Francis LaJune 1850-1909 |
Harback Francis LaJune | |
B: | 22 Jul 1850 |
NY | |
M: | 12 Mar 1874 |
McHenry County, Il | |
D: | 25 Jun 1909 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
Osgood Mabelle Blanche 1876-1966 |
Osgood Mabelle Blanche | |
B: | 31 Jul 1876 |
Janesville, Rock County, WI | |
D: | 25 Oct 1966 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL |
Raue Benno 1866-1961 |
Raue Benno | |
B: | 16 Apr 1866 |
Landeshut, Germany | |
M: | 28 Oct 1915 |
Denver, CO | |
D: | 20 Mar 1961 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL |
Osgood Maude 1878-1971 |
Osgood Maude | |
B: | 07 Feb 1878 |
Janesville, Rock County, WI | |
D: | 05 Sep 1971 |
Crystal Lake, Mc Henry County, IL |
Hunter Bryon T. -1940 |
Hunter Bryon T. | |
M: | 1908 |
McHenry, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | 1940 |
Osgood James Harold 1913-1946 |
Osgood James Harold | |
B: | 1913 |
MT | |
D: | 19 Aug 1946 |
Osgood Martha Elizabeth Abt 1916- |
Osgood Martha Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1916 |
MT | |
D: | McHenry County, IL |
Osgood Bryan F. 1923-1940 |
Osgood Bryan F. | |
B: | 1923 |
D: | 1940 |
Osgood Sydney Valentine 1884-1956 |
Osgood Sydney Valentine | |
B: | 1884 |
Of Wauconda, IL | |
D: | 1956 |
Neilly Hattie May 1887-1982 |
Neilly Hattie May | |
B: | 06 Sep 1887 |
MO | |
M: | 07 Nov 1912 |
D: | Dec 1982 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL |
Brown Martha Eunice 1850-1939 |
Brown Martha Eunice | |
B: | 22 Feb 1850 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 03 Mar 1939 |
Cary, McHenry County, IL |
Osgood Franklin 1848-1913 |
Osgood Franklin | |
B: | 1848 |
NY | |
D: | 1913 |
Janesville, Rock County, WI |
Brown Charlotte 1851-1872 |
Brown Charlotte | |
B: | 01 Mar 1851 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 31 Jul 1872 |
Algonquin Township, McHenry County, Il |
Brown Julia Ann 1854-1922 |
Brown Julia Ann | |
B: | 14 Jan 1854 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 25 Mar 1922 |
Cary, McHenry County, Illinois |
Brown Orissa 1879-1962 |
Brown Orissa | |
B: | Apr 1879 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL | |
D: | 24 Sep 1962 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL |
Brown Donald Darwin 1913-1985 |
Brown Donald Darwin | |
B: | 14 Dec 1913 |
Wauconda, Lake County, Il | |
D: | 18 Mar 1985 |
Cincinnati, Ohio |
Brown Rollin 1920-1999 |
Brown Rollin | |
B: | 08 Jul 1920 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL | |
D: | 12 Dec 1999 |
Waukegan, Lake County, IL |
Brown Darwin Lee 1886-1956 |
Brown Darwin Lee | |
B: | 09 May 1886 |
Cuba, IL | |
D: | 13 Jan 1956 |
Cary, McHenry County, Il |
Boehmer Louise Alma 1888-1988 |
Boehmer Louise Alma | |
B: | 14 May 1888 |
Barrington, IL | |
M: | 12 Oct 1911 |
Irving Park, Il | |
D: | 25 Jun 1988 |
Wauconda, Lake County, IL |
Brown II Erasmus Darwin 1855-1934 |
Brown II Erasmus Darwin | |
B: | 15 Dec 1855 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 29 Dec 1934 |
Chicago, Cook County, Il |
Brooks Sarah A. 1858-1921 |
Brooks Sarah A. | |
B: | Jun 1858 |
IL | |
M: | 31 Dec 1876 |
McHenry County, Il | |
D: | 05 Feb 1921 |
Wauconda, Lake County, Il |
Brown Melvin 1858-1936 |
Brown Melvin | |
B: | 03 Apr 1858 |
St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | |
D: | 24 Nov 1936 |
Wauconda, Lake County, Il |
Brown Daniel McCurdy 1860-1912 |
Brown Daniel McCurdy | |
B: | 02 May 1860 |
Algonquin Township, Near North Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | 11 Jan 1912 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
Raue Ethel 1893-1987 |
Raue Ethel | |
B: | 17 Jun 1893 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | Jul 1987 |
Michigan? |
Raue Benno 1895-1974 |
Raue Benno | |
B: | 30 Sep 1895 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | Nov 1974 |
Cary, McHenry County, Illinois |
Raue Leone 1898-1990 |
Raue Leone | |
B: | 31 Jul 1898 |
D: | 22 Oct 1990 |
Cyrstal Lake, McHenry County, Il |
Raue Lucile 1904-1994 |
Raue Lucile | |
B: | 25 Jun 1904 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | 24 Nov 1994 |
Cary, McHenry County, IL |
Brown Dora 1863-1914 |
Brown Dora | |
B: | 05 May 1863 |
Cary, McHenry County, IL | |
D: | 18 Jan 1914 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL |
Raue Benno 1866-1961 |
Raue Benno | |
B: | 16 Apr 1866 |
Landeshut, Germany | |
M: | 16 Jan 1892 |
Kane County, Il | |
D: | 20 Mar 1961 |
Crystal Lake, McHenry County, IL |
Brown Samuel Right 1817-1909 |
Brown Samuel Right | |
B: | 17 Nov 1817 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 04 Feb 1909 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
Coss Sarah Ann 1817-1902 |
Coss Sarah Ann | |
B: | 03 Jun 1817 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
M: | 01 Jan 1844 |
Bath, Steuben Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Dec 1902 |
Cary Station, McHenry Co., IL |
Annable Eunice Mary 1780-1874 |
Annable Eunice Mary | |
B: | 01 Apr 1780 |
New Bedford, Bristol Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Mar 1874 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Brown Samuel Right (Wright) 1775-1817 |
Brown Samuel Right (Wright) | |
B: | 26 Sep 1775 |
Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | |
M: | 13 Feb 1803 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, New York | |
D: | 15 Sep 1817 |
Near Cherry Valley, Otsego County, NY |
Henry Georgia Ellen 1865-1906 |
Henry Georgia Ellen | |
B: | 26 Nov 1865 |
Hopewell, Ontario County, NY | |
D: | 29 Nov 1906 |
Hillsdale, Multnomah County, OR |
Hubbard John Godfrey Saxe | |
B: | 11 Aug 1864 |
Caton, Steuben County, NY |
Fiske Clarissa Ann Juliet | |
B: | 05 Feb 1828 |
Port Gibson, Ontario County, NY |
Henry Peter Lewis 1823- |
Henry Peter Lewis | |
B: | 23 Nov 1823 |
Hopewell, Ontario County, NY |
Fiske John H. 1804-1880 |
Fiske John H. | |
B: | 12 Jan 1804 |
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | |
D: | 17 Feb 1880 |
Manchester, Ontario County, NY |
Wells Jane 1807-1850 |
Wells Jane | |
B: | 30 Sep 1807 |
Scotland | |
M: | Bef 1828 |
D: | 13 Sep 1850 |
Manchester, Ontario County, NY |
Fiske Daniel B. Abt 1816-1904 |
Fiske Daniel B. | |
B: | Abt 1816 |
NY | |
D: | 1904 |
Elizabeth Abt 1827-1911 |
Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
NY | |
D: | 1911 |
Fisk Ezra Abt 1823- |
Fisk Ezra | |
B: | Abt 1823 |
NY |
Annable Lydia Abt 1827- |
Annable Lydia | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
NY |
Sherman Wilson Osbond 1821-1870 |
Sherman Wilson Osbond | |
B: | 10 Apr 1821 |
Palmyra, Wayne County, NY | |
M: | 03 Jan 1850 |
NY | |
D: | 04 Mar 1870 |
Newark, Wayne County, NY |
Annable Lydia Abt 1783-1871 |
Annable Lydia | |
B: | Abt 1783 |
New Bedford, Bristol Co., MA | |
D: | 1871 |
Pontiac, Oakland County, MI |
Fiske Ezra 1778-1831 |
Fiske Ezra | |
B: | 26 Apr 1778 |
Schuylerville, Saratoga County, NY | |
M: | Abt 1803 |
D: | 1831 |
Palmyra, Wayne County, NY |
Wheeler Isaiah | |
M: | Aft 1831 |
Townsend Mary H. Abt 1840- |
Townsend Mary H. | |
B: | Abt 1840 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Townsend Frances M. 1843-1879 |
Townsend Frances M. | |
B: | 09 Mar 1843 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 06 Apr 1879 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Buckley Russell 1843-1910 |
Buckley Russell | |
B: | Apr 1843 |
NY | |
M: | 28 Jul 1870 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY | |
D: | 1910 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Townsend Hannah Louise 1844- |
Townsend Hannah Louise | |
B: | 1844 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Townsend Adam Castner 1845- |
Townsend Adam Castner | |
B: | 1845 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY |
Townsend Charles Elmira 1848- |
Townsend Charles Elmira | |
B: | 09 Apr 1848 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Smith Nancy E. | |
M: | 22 Feb 1871 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY |
Townsend Catherine C. 1849-1911 |
Townsend Catherine C. | |
B: | 1849 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 09 Feb 1911 |
Canandaigua, Ontario County, NY |
Townsend Ida R. 1851-1899 |
Townsend Ida R. | |
B: | 20 Apr 1851 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 07 Apr 1899 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY |
Brundage Caleb D. Abt 1841- |
Brundage Caleb D. | |
B: | Abt 1841 |
Townsend William Henry 1854-1921 |
Townsend William Henry | |
B: | 30 Aug 1854 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 24 Jan 1921 |
Penn Yan, Yates County, NY |
Carr Clara 1859- |
Carr Clara | |
B: | Feb 1859 |
NY | |
M: | 04 Apr 1878 |
Dresden, Yates Co., NY |
Townsend Albert 1857- |
Townsend Albert | |
B: | 24 Nov 1857 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Townsend Uriah Abt 1858- |
Townsend Uriah | |
B: | Abt 1858 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Townsend Anna F. 1861- |
Townsend Anna F. | |
B: | Apr 1861 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Castner Catherine Naomi 1820-1901 |
Castner Catherine Naomi | |
B: | 11 Oct 1820 |
Milo, Ontario (Yates) County, NY | |
D: | 08 Apr 1901 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Townsend Charles J. 1812-1884 |
Townsend Charles J. | |
B: | 25 Dec 1812 |
Seneca County, NY | |
M: | 13 Jan 1839 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY | |
D: | 14 May 1884 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
Castner Lydia M. 1822-1844 |
Castner Lydia M. | |
B: | 15 Sep 1822 |
Milo, Ontario (Yates) County, NY | |
D: | 03 Feb 1844 |
Dresden or Torrey, Yates County, Ny |
Castner Daniel Remer 1825-1843 |
Castner Daniel Remer | |
B: | 11 Feb 1825 |
Milo, Ontario (Yates) County, NY | |
D: | 08 Jul 1843 |
Milo, Yates Co, NY |
Castner Mary Elizabeth 1826- |
Castner Mary Elizabeth | |
B: | 23 Sep 1826 |
Milo, Ontario (Yates) County, NY |
Castner John Quincy Adams 1828-1842 |
Castner John Quincy Adams | |
B: | 14 Aug 1828 |
Milo, Ontario (Yates) County, NY | |
D: | 05 Dec 1842 |
Yates County, NY |
Annable Hannah Frances 1784-1876 |
Annable Hannah Frances | |
B: | 06 Aug 1784 |
New Bedford, Bristol Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Mar 1876 |
Torry, Yates County, NY |
Castner Adam 1772-1858 |
Castner Adam | |
B: | 08 Jul 1772 |
Pluckemin, Somerset County, NJ | |
M: | 25 Jul 1819 |
Benton, Ontario County, NY | |
D: | 17 Apr 1858 |
Torrey, Yates Co., NY |
|
Swain Eunice 1738-Bef 1772 |
Swain Eunice | |
B: | 30 Jun 1738 |
Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA | |
D: | Bef 1772 |
Prob. Barrington, Nova Scotia, CAN |
Annable Isaac 1738-Bef 1804 |
Annable Isaac | |
B: | 05 Jul 1738 |
West Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | |
D: | Bef 1804 |
Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY |