SAWTELLE Sylvanus 1757-1842 |
SAWTELLE Sylvanus | |
B: | 10 Nov 1757 |
D: | 21 Oct 1842 |
GAYLORD Charles Henry 1838- |
GAYLORD Charles Henry | |
B: | 15 Sep 1838 |
Detroit, Wayne Co., MI |
GAYLORD John Allen 1841- |
GAYLORD John Allen | |
B: | 27 Jan 1841 |
Detroit, Wayne Co., MI |
GAYLORD Adrian Frank 1843- |
GAYLORD Adrian Frank | |
B: | 15 Mar 1843 |
Detroit, Wayne Co., MI |
GAYLORD James Inglis 1845- |
GAYLORD James Inglis | |
B: | 28 Jan 1845 |
Detroit, Wayne Co., MI |
GAYLORD Hattie Lavinia 1845- |
GAYLORD Hattie Lavinia | |
B: | 28 Jan 1845 |
Detroit, Wayne Co., MI |
GAYLORD Emma Virginia 1847- |
GAYLORD Emma Virginia | |
B: | 30 May 1847 |
Detroit, Wayne Co., MI |
GAYLORD Frank Adrian 1849- |
GAYLORD Frank Adrian | |
B: | 23 Aug 1849 |
Detroit, Wayne Co., MI |
GAYLORD Henry Christy 1811-1854 |
GAYLORD Henry Christy | |
B: | 23 Jan 1811 |
OH | |
D: | 18 Jan 1854 |
Detroit, Wayne Co., MI |
PARSHALL Harriet 1812-1897 |
PARSHALL Harriet | |
B: | 10 Dec 1812 |
Palmyra, Wayne Co., NY | |
M: | 01 Jun 1834 |
Royal Oak, Wayne Co., MI | |
D: | 24 Mar 1897 |
Detroit, Wayne Co., MI |
LEACH Valorus 1845- |
LEACH Valorus | |
B: | Nov 1845 |
OH |
KORDES Margret 1852- |
KORDES Margret | |
B: | 1852 |
PA | |
M: | 19 Dec 1872 |
Clay Co., IL |
LEACH Mahola 1849- |
LEACH Mahola | |
B: | 1849 |
OH |
LEACH Henry A 1854-Aft 1892 |
LEACH Henry A | |
B: | 19 Jul 1854 |
TN | |
D: | Aft 1892 |
Louisville, Clay Co, IL |
APPERSON Rebecca J. 1855-1942 |
APPERSON Rebecca J. | |
B: | 14 Oct 1855 |
Iola, Clay Co., IL | |
M: | 18 Sep 1872 |
Louisville, Clay Co, IL | |
D: | 20 Apr 1942 |
Springfield, Sagamon Co., IL |
GAYLORD Ann 1814- |
GAYLORD Ann | |
B: | Mar 1814 |
Newburg, Cuyahoga Co., OH |
LEACH Willard Abt 1811- |
LEACH Willard | |
B: | Abt 1811 |
NY | |
M: | 05 Dec 1833 |
Cuyahoga, OH |
THOMPSON Lysander 1851-Abt 1920 |
THOMPSON Lysander | |
B: | 1851 |
D: | Abt 1920 |
Cleveland, Cuyahoga Co., OH |
BROOKS Lenore 1866- |
BROOKS Lenore | |
B: | 1866 |
GAYLORD Caroline 1821-1897 |
GAYLORD Caroline | |
B: | 22 Feb 1821 |
D: | 10 Mar 1897 |
THOMPSON Erastus F Abt 1816-1866 |
THOMPSON Erastus F | |
B: | Abt 1816 |
M: | 01 May 1839 |
D: | 03 Sep 1866 |
GUNN Philena 1780-1845 |
GUNN Philena | |
B: | 23 Oct 1780 |
D: | 10 Jul 1845 |
Capt Allen GAYLORD 1777-1867 |
Capt Allen GAYLORD | |
B: | 04 Oct 1777 |
VT | |
M: | 07 May 1809 |
Cleveland, Cuyahoga Co., OH | |
D: | 21 Sep 1867 |
GUNN Eliza J 1847- |
GUNN Eliza J | |
B: | 1847 |
GUNN George 1849- |
GUNN George | |
B: | 1849 |
GUNN Lucian Almer 1851-1934 |
GUNN Lucian Almer | |
B: | 18 Oct 1851 |
D: | 1934 |
GUNN Hellen 1853- |
GUNN Hellen | |
B: | 1853 |
GUNN Florence 1855- |
GUNN Florence | |
B: | 1855 |
GUNN Augusta 1858- |
GUNN Augusta | |
B: | 1858 |
GUNN Theodore 1861- |
GUNN Theodore | |
B: | 1861 |
GUNN Charles 1864- |
GUNN Charles | |
B: | 1864 |
GUNN William 1866- |
GUNN William | |
B: | 1866 |
GUNN Elliott 1819-1890 |
GUNN Elliott | |
B: | 15 Dec 1819 |
Maumee Valley, OH | |
D: | 22 Sep 1890 |
Napoleon, OH |
COVET Elizabeth 1822-1893 |
COVET Elizabeth | |
B: | 16 Jun 1822 |
Miami Co., OH | |
M: | Abt 1846 |
OH | |
D: | 25 Mar 1893 |
Napoleon, OH |
GUNN Lyman S 1849- |
GUNN Lyman S | |
B: | 1849 |
OH |
GUNN Hiram 1852-1862 |
GUNN Hiram | |
B: | 1852 |
OH | |
D: | 1862 |
OH |
GUNN Mary Louise 1857- |
GUNN Mary Louise | |
B: | 1857 |
OH |
GUNN Orphy Jane 1859- |
GUNN Orphy Jane | |
B: | Dec 1859 |
OH |
GUNN Edward F 1863- |
GUNN Edward F | |
B: | 1863 |
Vermont ? |
GUNN Frederick Arthur 1866-1955 |
GUNN Frederick Arthur | |
B: | 05 Jul 1866 |
OH | |
D: | 28 Sep 1955 |
OH |
SHUMAKER Rose 1868-1957 |
SHUMAKER Rose | |
B: | 13 Feb 1868 |
M: | 30 Sep 1888 |
D: | 05 Sep 1957 |
OH |
GUNN Edward McCartney 1821-1914 |
GUNN Edward McCartney | |
B: | 10 Feb 1821 |
Damascus, Liberty Twp, Henry Co., OH | |
D: | 19 Mar 1914 |
Waterville Twp, Lucas, OH |
STONE Jane 1828-1909 |
STONE Jane | |
B: | 20 Jun 1828 |
Onondaga, NY | |
M: | 06 Jun 1847 |
OH | |
D: | 19 Oct 1909 |
Henry, OH |
GUNN Charles 1783-1832 |
GUNN Charles | |
B: | 11 Jul 1783 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Apr 1832 |
Liberty Twp, Damascus, OH |
MATTOCKS Elizabeth "Betsy" | |
M: | Abt 1810 |
D: | 10 Apr 1832 |
Liberty Twp, Damascus, OH |
GUNN Christopher 1783-1850 |
GUNN Christopher | |
B: | 11 Jul 1783 |
D: | 17 Mar 1850 |
GUNN Horace Abt 1786-Abt 1875 |
GUNN Horace | |
B: | Abt 1786 |
MA | |
D: | Abt 1875 |
Williams, OH |
GUNN Lucretia 1810-1876 |
GUNN Lucretia | |
B: | 06 Jan 1810 |
D: | 01 Jan 1876 |
GUNN Charles H 1844-1917 |
GUNN Charles H | |
B: | 10 Sep 1844 |
D: | 1917 |
Cleveland, Cuyahoga Co., OH |
WHITLOCK Elizabeth A. 1845-1916 |
WHITLOCK Elizabeth A. | |
B: | 28 Nov 1845 |
Devon, England | |
M: | 06 Nov 1878 |
Nottingham, OH | |
D: | 1916 |
Cleveland, Cuyahoga Co., OH |
GUNN Lucien Elijah 1816-1891 |
GUNN Lucien Elijah | |
B: | 23 Apr 1816 |
Medina, OH | |
D: | 31 Oct 1891 |
Cleveland, Cuyahoga Co., OH |
SMITH Charlotte | |
B: | St. Albans, Franklin Co., VT |
GUNN Minerva Bef 1820- |
GUNN Minerva | |
B: | Bef 1820 |
GUNN Sara Ann 1820-1907 |
GUNN Sara Ann | |
B: | Feb 1820 |
D: | 1907 |
ARMSTRONG Samuel Snover 1816-1895 |
ARMSTRONG Samuel Snover | |
B: | 16 Mar 1816 |
Cleveland, Cuyahoga Co., OH | |
M: | 19 Oct 1868 |
Cuyahoga Co., OH | |
D: | 18 Jan 1895 |
Nottingham, OH |
GUNN Sophia Abt 1822- |
GUNN Sophia | |
B: | Abt 1822 |
GUNN Almon 1824-1863 |
GUNN Almon | |
B: | 1824 |
D: | 02 May 1863 |
Nashville, TN |
GUNN Oscar Franklin 1853-1854 |
GUNN Oscar Franklin | |
B: | 18 Sep 1853 |
D: | 05 Oct 1854 |
GUNN Martha Emeline 1855-1887 |
GUNN Martha Emeline | |
B: | 19 Dec 1855 |
D: | 12 Sep 1887 |
GUNN Lucien Elijah 1858-1951 |
GUNN Lucien Elijah | |
B: | 12 Sep 1858 |
D: | 21 Jan 1951 |
Indiana |
GUNN William Henry 1860-1935 |
GUNN William Henry | |
B: | 26 Nov 1860 |
Euclid, Cuyahoga Co., OH | |
D: | 06 Dec 1935 |
Denver, Denver Co., CO |
WAFER Jennie Frances 1862-1921 |
WAFER Jennie Frances | |
B: | Sep 1862 |
IL | |
M: | 1885 |
Twin Brooks, Grant Co., SD | |
D: | 04 Dec 1921 |
Zaraphath, NJ |
GUNN George Alman 1862-1917 |
GUNN George Alman | |
B: | 22 Oct 1862 |
Medina, OH | |
D: | 22 Jan 1917 |
MN |
CASE Janet Mary | |
M: | Rea, MO |
GUNN Minnie Jane 1864-1933 |
GUNN Minnie Jane | |
B: | 06 Aug 1864 |
D: | 07 Nov 1933 |
GUNN Albert Eugene 1867-1956 |
GUNN Albert Eugene | |
B: | 22 Jan 1867 |
D: | 12 Apr 1956 |
HUNTER Mary | |
M: | Rea, MO |
GUNN Walter Samuel 1870- |
GUNN Walter Samuel | |
B: | 20 Jan 1870 |
GUNN Elijah Stowewell 1827-1889 |
GUNN Elijah Stowewell | |
B: | 16 Aug 1827 |
Medina, OH | |
D: | 19 Oct 1889 |
Elkhart, IN |
WISNER Laura Amelia 1834-1886 |
WISNER Laura Amelia | |
B: | 07 Jan 1834 |
Geauga, OH | |
M: | 08 Apr 1852 |
Geauga, OH | |
D: | 19 Dec 1886 |
Twin Brooks, Grant Co., SD |
ARMSTRONG Anna Lucretia 1846-1883 |
ARMSTRONG Anna Lucretia | |
B: | 30 Dec 1846 |
D: | 30 May 1883 |
ARMSTRONG Eugene Stinson 1849-1865 |
ARMSTRONG Eugene Stinson | |
B: | 16 Sep 1849 |
D: | 01 Nov 1865 |
ARMSTRONG Phebe Jane 1852- |
ARMSTRONG Phebe Jane | |
B: | 18 Jun 1852 |
ARMSTRONG Samuel Horace 1855-1865 |
ARMSTRONG Samuel Horace | |
B: | 23 Jun 1855 |
D: | 02 Sep 1865 |
ARMSTRONG John Chester 1857-Bef 1930 |
ARMSTRONG John Chester | |
B: | 20 Aug 1857 |
D: | Bef 1930 |
MI |
ROSE Lillian Margaret 1867- |
ROSE Lillian Margaret | |
B: | Apr 1867 |
Woolwich, Kentshire, England | |
M: | Abt 1893 |
MI |
ARMSTRONG Wilson Dewitt 1860-1865 |
ARMSTRONG Wilson Dewitt | |
B: | 08 Aug 1860 |
D: | 24 Oct 1865 |
ARMSTRONG Laura Adaline 1864- |
ARMSTRONG Laura Adaline | |
B: | 15 Oct 1864 |
GUNN Mary 1829-1865 |
GUNN Mary | |
B: | 16 May 1829 |
OH | |
D: | 10 Dec 1865 |
Nottingham, OH |
ARMSTRONG Samuel Snover 1816-1895 |
ARMSTRONG Samuel Snover | |
B: | 16 Mar 1816 |
Cleveland, Cuyahoga Co., OH | |
M: | 02 Apr 1846 |
OH | |
D: | 18 Jan 1895 |
Nottingham, OH |
GUNN Lucinda 1832- |
GUNN Lucinda | |
B: | May 1832 |
PRITCHARD Anna 1780-Abt 1843 |
PRITCHARD Anna | |
B: | 1780 |
Columbus, Franklin Co., OH | |
M: | 28 Jun 1809 |
Geauga, OH | |
D: | Abt 1843 |
GUNN Cyrus D 1841- |
GUNN Cyrus D | |
B: | 1841 |
OH |
GUNN Jr Elijah 1788-1875 |
GUNN Jr Elijah | |
B: | 1788 |
MA | |
D: | 30 Jan 1875 |
WATERMAN Dorcas 1800- |
WATERMAN Dorcas | |
B: | 1800 |
NY |
JENISON Jerusha | |
M: | 07 Sep 1825 |
Bowling Green, OH |
GUNN Catherine A 1830- |
GUNN Catherine A | |
B: | 17 Jul 1830 |
SCOFIELD Andrew J | |
M: | 02 May 1869 |
OH |
GUNN Eunice Lucretia 1832-1902 |
GUNN Eunice Lucretia | |
B: | 01 Apr 1832 |
Flatrock Twp, OH | |
D: | 02 Sep 1902 |
OH |
BACK Lyman 1815-1850 |
BACK Lyman | |
B: | 08 Nov 1815 |
Canajaharie, NY | |
M: | 01 Apr 1849 |
OH | |
D: | 15 Jul 1850 |
OH |
BACK William 1853-1880 |
BACK William | |
B: | Nov 1853 |
OH | |
D: | 25 Feb 1880 |
BACK Lyman 1856-1885 |
BACK Lyman | |
B: | 05 Jul 1856 |
NY | |
D: | 16 Apr 1885 |
OH |
ENGLISH Anna 1856-1889 |
ENGLISH Anna | |
B: | Nov 1856 |
NY | |
M: | 05 Oct 1876 |
OH | |
D: | 18 Mar 1889 |
OH |
BACK Francis H Abt 1858- |
BACK Francis H | |
B: | Abt 1858 |
ARMSTRONG Anna | |
M: | Abt 1880 |
WOODWARD Ida | |
M: | Abt 1903 |
BACK Maria C 1860-1941 |
BACK Maria C | |
B: | Oct 1860 |
D: | 1941 |
OH |
LOWERY Wallace 1857- |
LOWERY Wallace | |
B: | 1857 |
M: | Abt 1882 |
BACK Jennie 1866-1899 |
BACK Jennie | |
B: | 1866 |
D: | 1899 |
OH |
SHELT Samuel 1866-1927 |
SHELT Samuel | |
B: | 1866 |
D: | 1927 |
OH |
BACK Joseph 1871- |
BACK Joseph | |
B: | 25 Oct 1871 |
Flatrock Twp, OH |
BACK William E 1821-1912 |
BACK William E | |
B: | 18 Apr 1821 |
Canajaharie, NY | |
M: | 17 Jul 1851 |
OH | |
D: | 18 Jan 1912 |
OH |
GUNN Charles H 1860- |
GUNN Charles H | |
B: | Jun 1860 |
OH |
KARSNER Clarissa 1860- |
KARSNER Clarissa | |
B: | Sep 1860 |
OH | |
M: | 1882 |
OH |
GUNN Mary E Abt 1865-Abt 1870 |
GUNN Mary E | |
B: | Abt 1865 |
OH | |
D: | Abt 1870 |
OH |
GUNN George H 1869-Bef 1976 |
GUNN George H | |
B: | Sep 1869 |
OH | |
D: | Bef 1976 |
LUDEMAN Dorothy D. 1883- |
LUDEMAN Dorothy D. | |
B: | 1883 |
OH | |
M: | 1914 |
OH |
GUNN Lillie B 1872- |
GUNN Lillie B | |
B: | 1872 |
OH |
WALTER Joseph E. | |
M: | 1892 |
Gunn Homestead, OH |
GUNN Ida M 1877- |
GUNN Ida M | |
B: | 1877 |
OH |
HANE C. L. Abt 1875- |
HANE C. L. | |
B: | Abt 1875 |
M: | 1898 |
OH |
GUNN William Henry 1835-1889 |
GUNN William Henry | |
B: | 19 Jan 1835 |
OH | |
D: | 25 Oct 1889 |
Napoleon, OH |
LOWERY Arastine T 1840-1894 |
LOWERY Arastine T | |
B: | 24 Dec 1840 |
OH | |
M: | 25 Nov 1858 |
OH | |
D: | 18 Mar 1894 |
OH |
GUNN Godie 1867- |
GUNN Godie | |
B: | 1867 |
OH |
GUNN Julian H 1837- |
GUNN Julian H | |
B: | 1837 |
OH |
HAYSE Catherine A 1845- |
HAYSE Catherine A | |
B: | 1845 |
Hanover, Germany | |
M: | 03 May 1864 |
OH |
GRANT Eleanore -1869 |
GRANT Eleanore | |
M: | 01 Apr 1828 |
Point Pleasant, OH | |
D: | 1869 |
OH |
GUNN Minerva Abt 1800-1824 |
GUNN Minerva | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
D: | 24 Aug 1824 |
SAWTELLE Anna 1760-1843 |
SAWTELLE Anna | |
B: | 12 Jan 1760 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 1843 |
Napoleon, OH |
GUNN Elijah 1759-1855 |
GUNN Elijah | |
B: | 25 Dec 1759 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | Bef 1780 |
MA | |
D: | 22 Sep 1855 |
Henry, OH |
SAWTELLE Editha 1762-1762 |
SAWTELLE Editha | |
B: | 21 Feb 1762 |
D: | 21 Feb 1762 |
SAWTELLE Solomon 1764- |
SAWTELLE Solomon | |
B: | 01 Apr 1764 |
SAWTELLE Levi 1766- |
SAWTELLE Levi | |
B: | 07 Sep 1766 |
SAWTELLE Justus 1769- |
SAWTELLE Justus | |
B: | 19 Mar 1769 |
SAWTELLE Nathaniel 1771-1790 |
SAWTELLE Nathaniel | |
B: | 10 Jun 1771 |
D: | 03 Oct 1790 |
SAWTELLE Mary 1774- |
SAWTELLE Mary | |
B: | 17 Oct 1774 |
GUNN Hannah 1737-1793 |
GUNN Hannah | |
B: | 14 Apr 1737 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 08 Oct 1793 |
SAWTELLE Nathaniel Abt 1728-1816 |
SAWTELLE Nathaniel | |
B: | Abt 12 Feb 1728 |
M: | 04 Aug 1757 |
D: | 05 Aug 1816 |
GUNN Susanna 1768- |
GUNN Susanna | |
B: | 07 Aug 1768 |
Conway, Franklin Co., MA |
GUNN Cynthia 1770- |
GUNN Cynthia | |
B: | 07 Jan 1770 |
Conway, Franklin Co., MA |
SCOTT Stephen | |
M: | 30 Jan 1788 |
GUNN Lucius 1772- |
GUNN Lucius | |
B: | 20 Jan 1772 |
Conway, Franklin Co., MA |
GUNN 1774-1774 |
GUNN | |
B: | 23 Mar 1774 |
Conway, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Mar 1774 |
Conway, Franklin Co., MA |
GUNN Wiliam 1775- |
GUNN Wiliam | |
B: | 10 Aug 1775 |
Conway, Franklin Co., MA |
GUNN John 1739- |
GUNN John | |
B: | 06 Dec 1739 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | OH |
OAKS Jerusha Abt 1743- |
OAKS Jerusha | |
B: | Abt 1743 |
Conway, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 01 Oct 1767 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
GUNN Naomi 1767- |
GUNN Naomi | |
B: | 03 Nov 1767 |
GUNN Chester 1769-1851 |
GUNN Chester | |
B: | 19 Dec 1769 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 03 May 1851 |
GUNN John 1827- |
GUNN John | |
B: | 1827 |
GUNN Eunice 1829-1854 |
GUNN Eunice | |
B: | 1829 |
D: | 1854 |
GUNN Levi 1833-1921 |
GUNN Levi | |
B: | 02 Jul 1833 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Mar 1921 |
Great Bend, KS |
LEWIS Sarah C 1838-1900 |
LEWIS Sarah C | |
B: | 01 Sep 1838 |
Chesterfield, OH | |
D: | 09 Dec 1900 |
Great Bend, KS |
GUNN Charles Lundy 1859-1930 |
GUNN Charles Lundy | |
B: | 24 Aug 1859 |
Great Bend, KS | |
D: | 26 Nov 1930 |
Great Bend, KS |
LEE Frances Ann 1862-1935 |
LEE Frances Ann | |
B: | 27 Dec 1862 |
Licking Co., OH | |
M: | 05 Mar 1882 |
D: | 03 Feb 1935 |
Great Bend, KS |
WIERMAN Sarah Katherine 1836-1864 |
WIERMAN Sarah Katherine | |
B: | 19 Mar 1836 |
Adams Co., PA | |
M: | 19 Mar 1856 |
Putnam Co., IL | |
D: | 05 Apr 1864 |
Putnam Co., IL |
GUNN Windsor 1801-1871 |
GUNN Windsor | |
B: | 09 Jun 1801 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 14 Feb 1871 |
Putnam Co., IL |
OSGOOD Abigail 1802-1876 |
OSGOOD Abigail | |
B: | 23 Jun 1802 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 15 May 1876 |
Putnam Co., IL |
GUNN John 1802- |
GUNN John | |
B: | 01 Jul 1802 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
GUNN Cynthia 1804- |
GUNN Cynthia | |
B: | 23 Feb 1804 |
GUNN Cyrus 1805-1809 |
GUNN Cyrus | |
B: | 30 Sep 1805 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 1809 |
GUNN Nancy 1807-1833 |
GUNN Nancy | |
B: | 11 Dec 1807 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 1833 |
GUNN Lyman 1841-1863 |
GUNN Lyman | |
B: | 19 Jun 1841 |
D: | 1863 |
Battle of Port Huron, Civil War |
GUNN Luther 1844- |
GUNN Luther | |
B: | 24 Apr 1844 |
GUNN Lucy 1846-1875 |
GUNN Lucy | |
B: | 06 Nov 1846 |
D: | 1875 |
GUNN Cyrus 1810- |
GUNN Cyrus | |
B: | 12 Apr 1810 |
BORNES Lucy Ann | |
M: | 1836 |
GUNN Levi 1812-1812 |
GUNN Levi | |
B: | 06 May 1812 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 26 May 1812 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
GUNN Austin S -1875 |
GUNN Austin S | |
D: | 1875 |
Morengo, IA |
GUNN Charles K 1839- |
GUNN Charles K | |
B: | 1839 |
GUNN Josephine 1843- |
GUNN Josephine | |
B: | 1843 |
GUNN Louisa 1846- |
GUNN Louisa | |
B: | 1846 |
GUNN Walter G 1855- |
GUNN Walter G | |
B: | 1855 |
GUNN Levi 1813- |
GUNN Levi | |
B: | 06 May 1813 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
GROSVENOR Nancy 1816- |
GROSVENOR Nancy | |
B: | 31 Aug 1816 |
Grosvenors Corners, Carlisle, Schoharie Co., NY | |
M: | Dec 1838 |
D: | Council Bluffs, Pottawattamie Co., IA |
GUNN Luther 1845-1865 |
GUNN Luther | |
B: | 1845 |
D: | 06 Jul 1865 |
GUNN Ellen 1848-1861 |
GUNN Ellen | |
B: | 1848 |
D: | 1861 |
GUNN Frankie 1849-1851 |
GUNN Frankie | |
B: | 1849 |
D: | 1851 |
GUNN Walter 1815- |
GUNN Walter | |
B: | 27 Jun 1815 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
SMITH Charles 1838- |
SMITH Charles | |
B: | 1838 |
Troy, Rensselaer Co., NY |
GUNN Lucy 1817- |
GUNN Lucy | |
B: | 16 Nov 1817 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
SMITH Austin | |
M: | 1837 |
GUNN Fanny 1820- |
GUNN Fanny | |
B: | 05 May 1820 |
GUNN Jennie 1852-1954 |
GUNN Jennie | |
B: | 15 Jul 1852 |
NY | |
D: | 01 Jul 1954 |
Hoopeston, IL |
GUNN Walter T 1879- |
GUNN Walter T | |
B: | 06 Jun 1879 |
Seneca, IL |
DAYTON Vina D. Abt 1880- |
DAYTON Vina D. | |
B: | Abt 1880 |
Santa Barbara, CA | |
M: | 29 Jun 1904 |
Vermilion Co., IL |
GUNN Rodger F 1881-1953 |
GUNN Rodger F | |
B: | 02 Aug 1881 |
Hoopeston, Vermillion Co., IL | |
D: | 1953 |
ALLISON Lula May 1884- |
ALLISON Lula May | |
B: | 13 Oct 1884 |
MO | |
M: | 01 Jan 1903 |
Vermilion Co., IL |
GUNN Jesse 1884-1983 |
GUNN Jesse | |
B: | 21 Sep 1884 |
D: | 05 Sep 1983 |
GUNN Fred 1886-1886 |
GUNN Fred | |
B: | 1886 |
D: | 1886 |
GUNN Jennie Marsh 1889-1971 |
GUNN Jennie Marsh | |
B: | 26 Feb 1889 |
Hoopeston, IL | |
D: | Oct 1971 |
South Bend, St. Joseph Co., IN |
WRAY Roscoe Arthur 1893-1918 |
WRAY Roscoe Arthur | |
B: | 05 Dec 1893 |
Clinton, KY | |
M: | Bef 1914 |
Hoopeston, IL | |
D: | Apr 1918 |
Hoopeston, IL |
GUNN Myra Alice 1899- |
GUNN Myra Alice | |
B: | 19 Apr 1899 |
FORSHIER James Edward 1896- |
FORSHIER James Edward | |
B: | 20 Aug 1896 |
Hoopeston, IL |
GUNN Luther Vivien 1856-1952 |
GUNN Luther Vivien | |
B: | 20 Nov 1856 |
NY | |
D: | 20 Dec 1952 |
Hoopeston, IL |
ROGERS Mary Alice | |
M: | 27 Dec 1877 |
GUNN Luther 1822-1885 |
GUNN Luther | |
B: | 11 Jun 1822 |
Franklin, MA | |
D: | 03 Apr 1885 |
Kensett, White Co., AR |
GAGE Lydia 1824- |
GAGE Lydia | |
B: | 24 Dec 1824 |
GUNN Grover Earle 1907- |
GUNN Grover Earle | |
B: | 21 Mar 1907 |
Earle, Crittenden Co., AR | |
D: | Forrest City, AR |
GUNN James Vlademar 1911- |
GUNN James Vlademar | |
B: | 02 Feb 1911 |
Earle, Crittenden Co., AR | |
D: | Hot Springs, AR |
GUNN W T 1916- |
GUNN W T | |
B: | 01 Jan 1916 |
Earle, Crittenden Co., AR | |
D: | Little Rock, Pulaski Co., AR |
GUNN John William 1875-1949 |
GUNN John William | |
B: | 25 Nov 1875 |
White Co, AR | |
D: | 26 Jun 1949 |
Parkling, Cross, AR |
INGRAM Julia Jewel 1874-1941 |
INGRAM Julia Jewel | |
B: | 14 Sep 1874 |
M: | 01 Oct 1898 |
Kensett, White Co., AK | |
D: | 16 Mar 1941 |
RIDINGS Robert Joseph -1970 |
RIDINGS Robert Joseph | |
D: | 17 Jun 1970 |
RIDINGS Nora Gunn -1962 |
RIDINGS Nora Gunn | |
D: | 1962 |
Marked Tree, AR |
GUNN Fannie 1878-1909 |
GUNN Fannie | |
B: | 08 Jul 1878 |
D: | 18 Jun 1909 |
Patterson Place, Crittenden Co., AR |
GUNN Cora Ellen 1912-1993 |
GUNN Cora Ellen | |
B: | 30 Dec 1912 |
D: | 23 May 1993 |
Watson, AR |
GUNN Robert Elliott 1929-1930 |
GUNN Robert Elliott | |
B: | Oct 1929 |
D: | Jan 1930 |
GUNN Edith Mae 1930- |
GUNN Edith Mae | |
B: | 16 Jan 1930 |
Earle, Crittenden Co., AR |
GUNN Robert Cyre 1880-1935 |
GUNN Robert Cyre | |
B: | 06 Apr 1880 |
D: | 11 Dec 1935 |
Turell, Crittenden Co., AR |
RONINETTE Pearl | |
M: | 24 Dec 1911 |
Clarksdale, Crittenden Co., AR |
ROBERTSON Lesley 1903- |
ROBERTSON Lesley | |
B: | 05 Jun 1903 |
ROBERTSON Katie 1906-1982 |
ROBERTSON Katie | |
B: | 28 Dec 1906 |
Earle, Crittenden Co., AR | |
D: | 19 Mar 1982 |
Mobile, Mobile Co., AL |
ROBERTSON Jake 1906- |
ROBERTSON Jake | |
B: | 28 Dec 1906 |
Earle, Crittenden Co., AR |
ROBERTSON John Wesley 1913-1957 |
ROBERTSON John Wesley | |
B: | 30 Aug 1913 |
Earle, Crittenden Co., AR | |
D: | 21 Jan 1957 |
Memphis, Shelby Co., TN |
GUNN Kate 1881-1977 |
GUNN Kate | |
B: | 08 Aug 1881 |
D: | 21 Feb 1977 |
Mobile, Mobile Co., AL |
ROBERTSON Jacob R | |
M: | 24 Dec 1899 |
Kensett, White Co., AR |
CRIM James Filmore 1910-1986 |
CRIM James Filmore | |
B: | 15 Oct 1910 |
Earle, Crittenden Co., AR | |
D: | 21 Mar 1986 |
Earle, Crittenden Co., AR |
MAPLES Robbie Opal 1916-1984 |
MAPLES Robbie Opal | |
B: | 12 Mar 1916 |
MS | |
M: | 07 Jun 1935 |
Marion, Crittenden Co., AR | |
D: | 11 Jan 1984 |
Earle, Crittenden Co., AR |
CRIM Meaddie 1912-1998 |
CRIM Meaddie | |
B: | 25 Apr 1912 |
Earle, Crittenden Co., AR | |
D: | 16 Jan 1998 |
Earle, Crittenden Co., AR |
BROUGHTON Jack 1895- |
BROUGHTON Jack | |
B: | 14 Apr 1895 |
CRIM Mattie 1912-1928 |
CRIM Mattie | |
B: | 25 Apr 1912 |
Earle, Crittenden Co., AR | |
D: | Dec 1928 |
CRIM Oscar 1915-1935 |
CRIM Oscar | |
B: | 30 Dec 1915 |
Earle, Crittenden Co., AR | |
D: | 08 Oct 1935 |
Earle, Crittenden Co., AR |
CRIM Edgar 1915-1996 |
CRIM Edgar | |
B: | 30 Dec 1915 |
Earle, Crittenden Co., AR | |
D: | 1996 |
California |
CRIM Eva May 1918-1918 |
CRIM Eva May | |
B: | 1918 |
Earle, Crittenden Co., AR | |
D: | 1918 |
Earle, Crittenden Co., AR |
GUNN Louetta 1883-1952 |
GUNN Louetta | |
B: | 10 Jun 1883 |
Kensett, White Co., AR | |
D: | Mar 1952 |
Earle, Crittenden Co., AR |
CRIM John Franklin 1883-1927 |
CRIM John Franklin | |
B: | 15 Dec 1883 |
Atlanta, GA? | |
D: | 24 Sep 1927 |
Earle, Crittenden Co., AR |
GUNN Alza Lorine 1916-1926 |
GUNN Alza Lorine | |
B: | 01 Mar 1916 |
Earle, Crittenden Co., AR | |
D: | 18 Nov 1926 |
GUNN Alice Lucielle 1918-1981 |
GUNN Alice Lucielle | |
B: | 19 Aug 1918 |
Earle, Crittenden Co., AR | |
D: | 29 Sep 1981 |
GUNN Sanford Eugene 1928-1929 |
GUNN Sanford Eugene | |
B: | 18 Dec 1928 |
D: | 08 Mar 1929 |
GUNN William Luther 1929-1982 |
GUNN William Luther | |
B: | 20 Dec 1929 |
D: | 22 Jun 1982 |
GUNN Ruby Mae 1931-1931 |
GUNN Ruby Mae | |
B: | 17 Jan 1931 |
D: | Mar 1931 |
GUNN Henry Clinton 1884-1969 |
GUNN Henry Clinton | |
B: | 25 Nov 1884 |
Kensett, White Co., AR | |
D: | Mar 1969 |
Crittenden Memorial Hospital, West Memphis, AR |
COX Maggie Lee 1896- |
COX Maggie Lee | |
B: | Mar 1896 |
M: | 04 Apr 1915 |
Gibson Bayou, Crittenden Co., AR |
HOOD Susan Catherine 1849-1943 |
HOOD Susan Catherine | |
B: | 05 Jun 1849 |
Poinsett Co., AR | |
M: | 24 Dec 1876 |
White Co, AR | |
D: | 24 Apr 1943 |
Earle, Crittenden Co., AR |
GUNN Joseph 1772-1845 |
GUNN Joseph | |
B: | 19 Oct 1772 |
Franklin, MA | |
D: | 22 Jun 1845 |
Grosvenor's Corner, NY |
SWEETSER Annis 1778-1852 |
SWEETSER Annis | |
B: | 24 Nov 1778 |
Wendall, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 11 Jun 1800 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 19 Jan 1852 |
SEVERANCE Luther 1797-1855 |
SEVERANCE Luther | |
B: | 29 Oct 1797 |
D: | 05 Jan 1855 |
SEVERANCE Moses 1799-1833 |
SEVERANCE Moses | |
B: | 01 Sep 1799 |
D: | 02 Apr 1833 |
SEVERANCE Apollos 1802-1883 |
SEVERANCE Apollos | |
B: | 20 May 1802 |
D: | 16 Jan 1883 |
SEVERANCE Sophia 1805-1879 |
SEVERANCE Sophia | |
B: | 10 Jun 1805 |
D: | 03 Aug 1879 |
SEVERANCE Henry 1808-1892 |
SEVERANCE Henry | |
B: | 30 Jan 1808 |
Cazenovia, Madison Co., NY | |
D: | Jan 1892 |
SEVERANCE Mary 1810-1878 |
SEVERANCE Mary | |
B: | 15 Dec 1810 |
D: | 27 Oct 1878 |
SEVERANCE Charles 1813-1837 |
SEVERANCE Charles | |
B: | 29 Aug 1813 |
D: | 18 Nov 1837 |
GUNN Tryphena 1773-1854 |
GUNN Tryphena | |
B: | 30 Aug 1773 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Apr 1854 |
Cazenovia, Madison Co., NY |
SEVERANCE Elihu 1773-1834 |
SEVERANCE Elihu | |
B: | 06 Sep 1773 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 06 Jul 1797 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Mar 1834 |
Cazenovia, Madison Co., NY |
GUNN Mary 1781- |
GUNN Mary | |
B: | 04 Jul 1781 |
GUNN Walter 1785- |
GUNN Walter | |
B: | Sep 1785 |
GUNN Quartus 1788- |
GUNN Quartus | |
B: | 28 Feb 1788 |
GUNN Israel 1742-1824 |
GUNN Israel | |
B: | 10 May 1742 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Dec 1824 |
ROOT Mary 1744-1826 |
ROOT Mary | |
B: | 09 Nov 1744 |
M: | 10 Jul 1766 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Mar 1826 |
GUNN Mary Abt 1744- |
GUNN Mary | |
B: | Abt 17 Mar 1744 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
GUNN Elijah 1747- |
GUNN Elijah | |
B: | 15 Oct 1747 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | OH |
GUNN Roy N 1870- |
GUNN Roy N | |
B: | 03 Nov 1870 |
Salamanca, Cattaraugus Co., NY |
GUNN Jay Roe 1874-1911 |
GUNN Jay Roe | |
B: | 04 Jan 1874 |
Salamanca, Cattaraugus Co., NY | |
D: | 01 Aug 1911 |
Hamburg, Erie Co., NY |
GUNN Burr J 1881- |
GUNN Burr J | |
B: | 18 Feb 1881 |
Salamanca, Cattaraugus Co., NY |
GUNN Lee De Merit 1884- |
GUNN Lee De Merit | |
B: | 31 Mar 1884 |
Buffalo, Erie Co., NY |
COLVIN Lellia | |
M: | 06 Oct 1909 |
GUNN Robert 1841- |
GUNN Robert | |
B: | 12 Dec 1841 |
HALL Adaeliza 1822-1906 |
HALL Adaeliza | |
B: | 18 Oct 1822 |
Keene, Cheshire Co., NH | |
M: | 14 Oct 1868 |
D: | 23 Sep 1906 |
GUNN Samuel -1867 |
GUNN Samuel | |
B: | Newton, Sussex Co., NJ |
D: | 1867 |
Wellington, OH |
GUNN Samuel 1782- |
GUNN Samuel | |
B: | 1782 |
HASKINS Eliza -1884 |
HASKINS Eliza | |
D: | 23 Dec 1884 |
Stamford, VT |
HASKINS Electra -1878 |
HASKINS Electra | |
D: | 12 Nov 1878 |
HASKINS Sarah 1838-1927 |
HASKINS Sarah | |
B: | 26 Jan 1838 |
Rowe, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 14 Apr 1927 |
HASKINS Willett -1888 |
HASKINS Willett | |
D: | 12 Mar 1888 |
HASKINS Samuel 1812-1891 |
HASKINS Samuel | |
B: | 23 Jan 1812 |
D: | 28 Jan 1891 |
HASKINS Meredith Abt 1873- |
HASKINS Meredith | |
B: | Abt 1873 |
HASKINS Arthur J 1874-1904 |
HASKINS Arthur J | |
B: | 25 Jan 1874 |
D: | 07 Aug 1904 |
HASKINS Henry 1847-1911 |
HASKINS Henry | |
B: | 15 Aug 1847 |
D: | 15 Jun 1911 |
BURDICK Maudem 1882-1938 |
BURDICK Maudem | |
B: | 1882 |
D: | 1938 |
HASKINS Myron 1884-1936 |
HASKINS Myron | |
B: | 1884 |
D: | 1936 |
HASKINS Mary 1848-1921 |
HASKINS Mary | |
B: | 1848 |
D: | 1921 |
HASKINS George Abt 1850-1926 |
HASKINS George | |
B: | Abt 1850 |
D: | 1926 |
HASKINS Mary E 1874-1950 |
HASKINS Mary E | |
B: | 06 May 1874 |
D: | 12 Oct 1950 |
HASKINS George D 1876-1942 |
HASKINS George D | |
B: | 26 Mar 1876 |
D: | 29 Oct 1942 |
WARNER Rosa D. 1873-1964 |
WARNER Rosa D. | |
B: | 27 Oct 1873 |
D: | 12 Nov 1964 |
HASKINS Ida Z 1879-1895 |
HASKINS Ida Z | |
B: | 09 Apr 1879 |
D: | 25 Feb 1895 |
HASKINS Grace M 1887-1971 |
HASKINS Grace M | |
B: | 1887 |
D: | 1971 |
GALBRAITH Herbert Cecil 1885-1960 |
GALBRAITH Herbert Cecil | |
B: | 1885 |
Hawley, MA | |
D: | 1960 |
Greenfield, Greenfield Co., MA |
HASKINS Effie 1891- |
HASKINS Effie | |
B: | 1891 |
PIERCE Arthur Rugg 1895- |
PIERCE Arthur Rugg | |
B: | 1895 |
M: | 22 Mar 1919 |
Springfield, MA |
HASKINS 1892-1892 |
HASKINS | |
B: | 28 Jun 1892 |
D: | 01 Jul 1892 |
HASKINS 1895-1895 |
HASKINS | |
B: | 23 Mar 1895 |
D: | 29 Mar 1895 |
HASKINS John 1850-1905 |
HASKINS John | |
B: | 06 Aug 1850 |
Stamford, VT | |
D: | 11 Mar 1905 |
Readsboro, Bennington Co., VT |
FULLER Fannie Jane 1855-1930 |
FULLER Fannie Jane | |
B: | 19 Oct 1855 |
Florida, MA | |
M: | 20 Jul 1873 |
Readsboro, Bennington Co., VT | |
D: | 17 Oct 1930 |
Greenfield, MA |
HASKINS Jason Wellington 1820-1879 |
HASKINS Jason Wellington | |
B: | 1820 |
D: | 18 Dec 1879 |
Stamford, VT |
PIKE Zilpha 1823-1872 |
PIKE Zilpha | |
B: | 1823 |
D: | 20 Oct 1872 |
Stamford, VT |
HASKINS Adelia A 1854-1859 |
HASKINS Adelia A | |
B: | 01 Mar 1854 |
D: | 24 Apr 1859 |
HASKINS William 1823-1940 |
HASKINS William | |
B: | 31 Mar 1823 |
D: | 16 Jun 1940 |
PIKE Elizabeth 1836-1908 |
PIKE Elizabeth | |
B: | 11 Jul 1836 |
D: | 14 Mar 1908 |
GUNN Electa 1788-1855 |
GUNN Electa | |
B: | 1788 |
D: | 17 Jan 1855 |
Stamford, VT |
HASKINS Jason 1784-1865 |
HASKINS Jason | |
B: | 1784 |
D: | 14 Feb 1865 |
Stamford, VT |
GUNN Samuel 1750-1788 |
GUNN Samuel | |
B: | 12 Apr 1750 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | Jun 1788 |
BARDWELL Hannah 1760- |
BARDWELL Hannah | |
B: | 18 Nov 1760 |
M: | 15 Mar 1781 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
ROOT Orlando 1779-1793 |
ROOT Orlando | |
B: | 30 Sep 1779 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Aug 1793 |
ROOT Unnamed 1781-1781 |
ROOT Unnamed | |
B: | 08 Jun 1781 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 08 Jun 1781 |
ROOT Lucy 1782-1812 |
ROOT Lucy | |
B: | 08 May 1782 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 25 Dec 1812 |
GUNN Mary 1752-1783 |
GUNN Mary | |
B: | 25 Nov 1752 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 30 May 1783 |
ROOT Martin 1753-1833 |
ROOT Martin | |
B: | 17 Apr 1753 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 10 Dec 1778 |
D: | 17 Mar 1833 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
GUNN Editha 1753-1756 |
GUNN Editha | |
B: | 12 Sep 1753 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Oct 1756 |
GUNN Levi 1792-1862 |
GUNN Levi | |
B: | 28 Dec 1792 |
D: | 19 Jun 1862 |
GUNN Levi 1757-1795 |
GUNN Levi | |
B: | 29 Apr 1757 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 02 Jun 1795 |
JEWETT Mary Abt 1764-1840 |
JEWETT Mary | |
B: | Abt 1764 |
M: | 01 May 1788 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Apr 1840 |
CLARY Elizabeth 1843- |
CLARY Elizabeth | |
B: | 15 Apr 1843 |
GUNN Rebeckah Abt 1815-1845 |
GUNN Rebeckah | |
B: | Abt 1815 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Oct 1845 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA |
CLARY Cephas 1812- |
CLARY Cephas | |
B: | 07 Feb 1812 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 30 May 1842 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA |
GUNN Rufus 1777- |
GUNN Rufus | |
B: | 20 Mar 1777 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
SEVERANCE Rebeckah | |
M: | 25 Jan 1809 |
GUNN Rebecca 1816- |
GUNN Rebecca | |
B: | 19 Feb 1816 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA |
GUNN Rufus 1817- |
GUNN Rufus | |
B: | 17 Aug 1817 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA |
KELLOGG Harriet 1827- |
KELLOGG Harriet | |
B: | 01 Jun 1827 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA |
GUNN George 1820- |
GUNN George | |
B: | 24 Feb 1820 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA |
GUNN Phila Abt 1822-1822 |
GUNN Phila | |
B: | Abt Feb 1822 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 12 Aug 1822 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA |
GUNN Phila 1824- |
GUNN Phila | |
B: | 24 Jan 1824 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA |
Zipporah | |
M: | Abt 1814 |
HANSON Lucy 1798- |
HANSON Lucy | |
B: | 10 Jan 1798 |
Salem, Franklin Co., MA |
CLAPP John 1793-1837 |
CLAPP John | |
B: | 21 May 1793 |
M: | 14 Jan 1819 |
D: | 28 May 1837 |
HANSON Ariel 1800- |
HANSON Ariel | |
B: | 06 Mar 1800 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA |
WARD Sally Abt 1800- |
WARD Sally | |
B: | Abt 1800 |
CLAPP Walter 1866- |
CLAPP Walter | |
B: | 12 Feb 1866 |
CLAPP Herbert L 1867- |
CLAPP Herbert L | |
B: | 15 Sep 1867 |
CLAPP 1869- |
CLAPP | |
B: | 19 Aug 1869 |
CLAPP Earnest E 1870- |
CLAPP Earnest E | |
B: | 03 Nov 1870 |
CLAPP Helen M 1872- |
CLAPP Helen M | |
B: | 15 Dec 1872 |
CLAPP Isanella M 1874- |
CLAPP Isanella M | |
B: | 11 Mar 1874 |
CLAPP Howard S 1876- |
CLAPP Howard S | |
B: | 12 May 1876 |
CLAPP Edwin Hubbard 1823- |
CLAPP Edwin Hubbard | |
B: | 24 Dec 1823 |
M: | 20 Oct 1865 |
HANSON Submit 1802- |
HANSON Submit | |
B: | 13 Apr 1802 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA |
FARNSWORTH David Abt 1802- |
FARNSWORTH David | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
CLAPP Calvin Abt 1802- |
CLAPP Calvin | |
B: | Abt 1802 |
HANSON Flavilla 1804- |
HANSON Flavilla | |
B: | 06 Sep 1804 |
Deerfield, MA |
ROOT Amzi Childs 1801- |
ROOT Amzi Childs | |
B: | 17 Oct 1801 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 28 Jul 1829 |
ANDERSON George Milton 1854-1933 |
ANDERSON George Milton | |
B: | 04 Aug 1854 |
D: | 29 May 1933 |
ANDERSON Flavilla 1856-1921 |
ANDERSON Flavilla | |
B: | 22 Sep 1856 |
D: | 02 Jan 1921 |
ANDERSON William Henry 1858-1951 |
ANDERSON William Henry | |
B: | 02 Oct 1858 |
D: | 29 Jan 1951 |
ANDERSON Albert Hanson 1863-1918 |
ANDERSON Albert Hanson | |
B: | 13 May 1863 |
Grimes, IA | |
D: | 14 Jan 1918 |
Quincy, Adams Co., IL |
REYNOLDS Lylian Jennie 1869-1951 |
REYNOLDS Lylian Jennie | |
B: | 28 Oct 1869 |
Quincy, Adams Co., IL | |
M: | 13 May 1888 |
Quincy, Adams Co., IL | |
D: | 16 Jun 1951 |
Quincy, Adams Co., IL |
ANDERSON Charles Arial 1866-1939 |
ANDERSON Charles Arial | |
B: | 23 Sep 1866 |
D: | 29 Nov 1939 |
ANDERSON Frederick 1869-1869 |
ANDERSON Frederick | |
B: | 30 Jun 1869 |
D: | 26 Sep 1869 |
ANDERSON Edwin R 1869-1869 |
ANDERSON Edwin R | |
B: | 30 Jun 1869 |
D: | 20 Sep 1869 |
ANDERSON John Wesley 1871-1951 |
ANDERSON John Wesley | |
B: | 17 Sep 1871 |
D: | Feb 1951 |
ANDERSON Franklen 1875-1875 |
ANDERSON Franklen | |
B: | 29 Sep 1875 |
D: | 15 Nov 1875 |
HANSON Lucy 1832-1880 |
HANSON Lucy | |
B: | 06 Oct 1832 |
NY | |
D: | 21 Apr 1880 |
Des Moines, Polk Co., IA |
ANDERSON John Kraber 1830-1915 |
ANDERSON John Kraber | |
B: | 23 Sep 1830 |
York Co., PA | |
M: | 07 Sep 1852 |
Quincy, Adams Co., IL | |
D: | 21 Feb 1915 |
Grimes, IA |
HANSON George 1834-1859 |
HANSON George | |
B: | 20 Jul 1834 |
D: | 06 Apr 1859 |
HANSON William Seler 1836-1920 |
HANSON William Seler | |
B: | 15 Feb 1836 |
D: | 06 Oct 1920 |
HANSON John Milton 1807-1887 |
HANSON John Milton | |
B: | 25 Jul 1807 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | 03 Apr 1887 |
SMITH Lauretta 1808-1837 |
SMITH Lauretta | |
B: | 07 Feb 1808 |
M: | 08 Jan 1832 |
D: | 18 Aug 1837 |
HANSON Charles A 1842- |
HANSON Charles A | |
B: | 10 Apr 1842 |
BAYLES Rollin Albert 1866-Aft 1930 |
BAYLES Rollin Albert | |
B: | 20 Jun 1866 |
Iowa | |
D: | Aft 1930 |
S. Sarah 1867- |
S. Sarah | |
B: | 1867 |
NY | |
M: | 1886 |
BAYLES Helen May 1868-1937 |
BAYLES Helen May | |
B: | 17 Apr 1868 |
NE | |
D: | 08 Oct 1937 |
Illinois |
SPICER Walter E. 1863-1933 |
SPICER Walter E. | |
B: | 1863 |
IL | |
D: | 29 Mar 1933 |
McDonough Co., IL |
BAYLES Ethel Louise 1873-Aft 1932 |
BAYLES Ethel Louise | |
B: | 05 Nov 1873 |
Iowa | |
D: | Aft 1932 |
WING Charles H. 1867- |
WING Charles H. | |
B: | May 1867 |
WI | |
M: | 1895 |
BAYLES Mary Etna 1876- |
BAYLES Mary Etna | |
B: | 17 Feb 1876 |
Harvard, Clay Co., NE |
MCKELVIE Homer L. 1874- |
MCKELVIE Homer L. | |
B: | 27 May 1874 |
Schuyler, IL | |
M: | 1895 |
Harvard, Clay Co., NE |
BAYLES Arthur Washington 1877- |
BAYLES Arthur Washington | |
B: | 19 Nov 1877 |
BAYLES Laura 1885- |
BAYLES Laura | |
B: | 17 Oct 1885 |
BAYLES Ernest 1888-1973 |
BAYLES Ernest | |
B: | 01 Jun 1888 |
NE | |
D: | 1973 |
Dawson Co., NE |
Joan 1891- |
Joan | |
B: | 1891 |
NE | |
M: | 1910 |
BAYLES George 1890- |
BAYLES George | |
B: | 1890 |
HANSON Lauretta A 1844-1932 |
HANSON Lauretta A | |
B: | 22 Jan 1844 |
Iowa | |
D: | 20 Jul 1932 |
Clay Co., NE |
BAYLES Richard Washington 1842-1920 |
BAYLES Richard Washington | |
B: | 27 Sep 1842 |
Adams Co., OH | |
M: | 17 Oct 1861 |
Henry Co, IA | |
D: | 15 Apr 1920 |
Clay Co., NE |
HANSON Herbert Milton 1870-1966 |
HANSON Herbert Milton | |
B: | 03 Dec 1870 |
Henry, IA | |
D: | 25 Mar 1966 |
Clay Center, NE |
SHERMAN Stella Mae 1870-1966 |
SHERMAN Stella Mae | |
B: | 01 Mar 1870 |
Mt. Pleasant, IA | |
M: | 24 Aug 1889 |
Mt. Pleasant, Henry Co., IA | |
D: | 25 Mar 1966 |
Clay Center, NE |
HANSON Henry W 1846- |
HANSON Henry W | |
B: | 26 Jun 1846 |
Henry, IA |
MARSH Mary | |
M: | 23 Dec 1867 |
Henry, IA |
HANSON Louisa C 1848-1865 |
HANSON Louisa C | |
B: | 30 Jun 1848 |
D: | 28 Apr 1865 |
HANSON Albert Franklen 1850-1851 |
HANSON Albert Franklen | |
B: | 17 May 1850 |
D: | 13 Jan 1851 |
HANSON John Clark 1852- |
HANSON John Clark | |
B: | 06 Jan 1852 |
WOOD Laura Ann 1824-1852 |
WOOD Laura Ann | |
B: | 01 Aug 1824 |
M: | 10 Feb 1841 |
Henry, IA | |
D: | 14 Feb 1852 |
FARR Eliza 1817-1884 |
FARR Eliza | |
B: | 09 Jun 1817 |
M: | 10 Jan 1862 |
D: | 18 Jul 1884 |
ROOT Isabella Jane 1830-1840 |
ROOT Isabella Jane | |
B: | 21 Aug 1830 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Aug 1840 |
ROOT Charlotte Childs 1832-1852 |
ROOT Charlotte Childs | |
B: | 16 Oct 1832 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 04 May 1852 |
STEBBINS Harriet 1863- |
STEBBINS Harriet | |
B: | 1863 |
MA |
ROOT Helen Maria 1834- |
ROOT Helen Maria | |
B: | 19 Dec 1834 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA |
STEBBINS Albert 1830- |
STEBBINS Albert | |
B: | 05 Aug 1830 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 04 Mar 1858 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA |
ROOT Sarah Childs 1836-1851 |
ROOT Sarah Childs | |
B: | 28 Dec 1836 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | 13 Jul 1851 |
HANSON Caroline 1809-1855 |
HANSON Caroline | |
B: | 28 Oct 1809 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | 15 Jun 1855 |
ROOT Hiram 1805-1874 |
ROOT Hiram | |
B: | 27 Oct 1805 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Apr 1829 |
D: | 13 Jan 1874 |
RIGGS Warren Harpin 1837- |
RIGGS Warren Harpin | |
B: | 05 Oct 1837 |
OH |
RIGGS Persis Malinda 1840- |
RIGGS Persis Malinda | |
B: | 31 Oct 1840 |
Mt. Pleasant, Henry Co., IA |
RIGGS Phebe Ann 1843- |
RIGGS Phebe Ann | |
B: | 21 Oct 1843 |
Mt. Pleasant, Henry Co., IA |
RIGGS Maria Jane 1845- |
RIGGS Maria Jane | |
B: | 28 Dec 1845 |
Mt. Pleasant, Henry Co., IA |
RIGGS John Lockhart 1848- |
RIGGS John Lockhart | |
B: | 07 Oct 1848 |
Mt. Pleasant, Henry Co., IA |
RIGGS Franklin Albert 1851- |
RIGGS Franklin Albert | |
B: | 12 Sep 1851 |
Mt. Pleasant, Henry Co., IA |
RIGGS William Arial 1854- |
RIGGS William Arial | |
B: | 22 Jul 1854 |
Mt. Pleasant, Henry Co., IA |
HAWKES Edith 1872- |
HAWKES Edith | |
B: | 27 Jun 1872 |
Arlington Heights, Cook Co., IL |
HANSON Malinda 1813-1882 |
HANSON Malinda | |
B: | 07 Jan 1813 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 25 Jan 1882 |
Mt. Pleasant, Henry Co., IA |
RIGGS Harpin 1809-1865 |
RIGGS Harpin | |
B: | 12 Apr 1809 |
Oxford, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 17 May 1835 |
Geauga Co., OH | |
D: | 02 Nov 1865 |
Mt. Pleasant, Henry Co., IA |
GUNN Persis 1779-1814 |
GUNN Persis | |
B: | 22 Feb 1779 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 19 Nov 1814 |
Deerfield Franklin, MA |
HANSON William 1774- |
HANSON William | |
B: | 09 Jul 1774 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 11 Jan 1797 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
GUNN Tirzah 1781-1815 |
GUNN Tirzah | |
B: | 13 Aug 1781 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 26 Feb 1815 |
HANSON Elijah HOAR Abt 1777- |
HANSON Elijah HOAR | |
B: | Abt 1777 |
MA |
GUNN Polly Mary 1783- |
GUNN Polly Mary | |
B: | 24 Nov 1783 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
COX Amelia 1842-1926 |
COX Amelia | |
B: | 19 Oct 1842 |
Quincy, Adams Co., IL | |
D: | 20 Oct 1926 |
Bonners Ferry, Boundary Co., ID |
EATON William 1830-1920 |
EATON William | |
B: | 13 Oct 1830 |
Newark, Essex Co., NJ | |
M: | 06 Nov 1876 |
D: | 13 Feb 1920 |
Bonners Ferry, Boundary Co., ID |
COX Charles Thomas 1843-1911 |
COX Charles Thomas | |
B: | 1843 |
Quincy, Adams Co., IL | |
D: | 19 Jan 1911 |
LONG Rachel 1847- |
LONG Rachel | |
B: | 20 Jan 1847 |
Kenosha, Walworth Co., WI |
COX Loenza Philena 1846-1846 |
COX Loenza Philena | |
B: | 06 Mar 1846 |
Nauvoo, Hancock Co., IL | |
D: | 23 Dec 1846 |
Winter Quarters, Douglas Co., NE |
SINGLETON Annie Abt 1872- |
SINGLETON Annie | |
B: | Abt 1872 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
SINGLETON Fannie Amelia 1874- |
SINGLETON Fannie Amelia | |
B: | 14 Nov 1874 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
SINGLETON Frank Henry 1877-1949 |
SINGLETON Frank Henry | |
B: | 29 Aug 1877 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 06 Aug 1949 |
COX Evelyn Rosetta 1849-1919 |
COX Evelyn Rosetta | |
B: | 25 Nov 1849 |
Silver Creek, Pottawattamie Co., IA | |
D: | 14 Oct 1919 |
SINGLETON Henry Abt 1847- |
SINGLETON Henry | |
B: | Abt 1847 |
Shenandoah, Page Co., IA | |
M: | 17 Mar 1872 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
COX George Edward 1853-1928 |
COX George Edward | |
B: | 31 Jul 1853 |
Silver Creek, Pottawattamie Co., IA | |
D: | 07 Sep 1928 |
MILLER Fannie | |
M: | 14 Nov 1877 |
Iowa |
MORLEY Philena 1813-1894 |
MORLEY Philena | |
B: | 02 Oct 1813 |
Kirtland, Geauga Co., OH | |
D: | 18 Mar 1894 |
Shenandoah, IA |
COX Amos 1821-1898 |
COX Amos | |
B: | 26 Mar 1821 |
Owego, Tioga Co., NY | |
M: | 20 Jun 1841 |
Lima, Hancock Co., IL | |
D: | 06 Jul 1898 |
Shenandoah, Page Co., IA |
COX Philena 1854-1937 |
COX Philena | |
B: | 30 Dec 1854 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 30 Jul 1937 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT |
ESPLIN Henry Webster 1854-1943 |
ESPLIN Henry Webster | |
B: | 20 Oct 1854 |
Nephi, Juab Co., UT | |
M: | 03 Nov 1873 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
D: | 22 Sep 1943 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT |
COX Amos 1856-1937 |
COX Amos | |
B: | 08 Oct 1856 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 09 Apr 1937 |
Hurricane, Washington Co., UT |
PALMER Sarah Arletta 1857-1931 |
PALMER Sarah Arletta | |
B: | 21 Jul 1857 |
Provo, Utah Co., UT | |
M: | 10 Jul 1876 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
D: | 16 Oct 1931 |
CHESNUT Grace Ellen 1872-1943 |
CHESNUT Grace Ellen | |
B: | 18 Mar 1872 |
Holden, Millard, UT | |
M: | 04 Jun 1894 |
D: | 29 Nov 1943 |
Hurricane, Washington Co., UT |
COX Allen 1858-1933 |
COX Allen | |
B: | 15 Jun 1858 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 29 Oct 1933 |
Payette, Payette Co., ID |
CALDWELL Harriet Rebecca | |
M: | 23 Jul 1885 |
Logan, Cache Co., UT |
COX Theressa Elnora 1860-1926 |
COX Theressa Elnora | |
B: | 25 Dec 1860 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 29 Jul 1926 |
Blanding, San Juan Co., UT |
BLACK John Morley 1856-1933 |
BLACK John Morley | |
B: | 27 Nov 1856 |
Nephi, Juab Co., UT | |
M: | 01 Feb 1877 |
St. George, Washington Co., UT | |
D: | 19 Apr 1933 |
Blanding, San Juan Co., UT |
COX Theodore 1863-1937 |
COX Theodore | |
B: | 20 Dec 1863 |
Fairview, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 25 Mar 1937 |
Provo, Utah Co., UT |
PALMER Almeda Eve 1872-1958 |
PALMER Almeda Eve | |
B: | 20 Mar 1872 |
Dry Valley, Lincoln Co., NV | |
M: | 21 Sep 1887 |
Logan, Cache Co., UT | |
D: | 08 Oct 1958 |
Elsinore, Sevier Co., UT |
COX Lucy Elizabeth 1866-1867 |
COX Lucy Elizabeth | |
B: | 29 Jan 1866 |
Fairview, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 02 Jul 1867 |
Fairview, Sanpete Co., UT |
COX Viola 1868-1873 |
COX Viola | |
B: | 02 Nov 1868 |
St. Joseph, Clark Co., NV | |
D: | 25 Sep 1873 |
COX Phoebe Ann 1870-1950 |
COX Phoebe Ann | |
B: | 30 Sep 1870 |
Overton, St. Joseph, Clark Co., NV | |
D: | 22 Sep 1950 |
Tropic, Garfield Co., UT |
STEWART Joseph Levi | |
M: | 20 Feb 1895 |
Tropic, Garfield Co., UT |
COX Eleanor 1873-1917 |
COX Eleanor | |
B: | 25 Jan 1873 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT | |
D: | 13 Jul 1917 |
PAYNE Hames Matthew 1864-1940 |
PAYNE Hames Matthew | |
B: | 14 May 1864 |
Dale, AL | |
M: | 09 Sep 1899 |
D: | 25 Jan 1940 |
Wausaw, Washington, Co., FL |
COX Arthur 1875-1950 |
COX Arthur | |
B: | 04 Oct 1875 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT | |
D: | 03 Sep 1950 |
ESPLIN Sarah 1879-1966 |
ESPLIN Sarah | |
B: | 13 Nov 1879 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT | |
M: | 22 Oct 1922 |
D: | 22 Oct 1966 |
ALLEN Mary Elizabeth 1836-1916 |
ALLEN Mary Elizabeth | |
B: | 15 Aug 1836 |
Liberty, Clay, MO | |
D: | 26 Nov 1916 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT |
COX Orville Sutherland 1814-1888 |
COX Orville Sutherland | |
B: | 25 Oct 1814 |
Plymouth, Chenango Co., NY | |
M: | 03 Jul 1853 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 04 Jul 1888 |
Fairview, Sanpete Co., UT |
BLACKBURN Thomas Andrew | |
M: | 24 Apr 1894 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT |
JONES Mary Diantha 1856-1881 |
JONES Mary Diantha | |
B: | 04 Dec 1856 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 21 Jun 1881 |
JONES Lucy 1859-1860 |
JONES Lucy | |
B: | Sep 1859 |
Provo, Utah Co., UT | |
D: | 25 Oct 1860 |
JONES Isaac Morley 1862-1954 |
JONES Isaac Morley | |
B: | 03 Aug 1862 |
Fairview, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 04 Mar 1954 |
STARKIE Ann Elisabeth | |
M: | 04 Dec 1890 |
JONES Lavina 1864-1900 |
JONES Lavina | |
B: | 08 Feb 1864 |
Fairview, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 11 Oct 1900 |
Vernal, Unitah Co., UT |
BOREN William Coleman | |
M: | 18 Mar 1880 |
Heber, Wasatch Co., UT |
JONES Jr James Naylor 1866-1948 |
JONES Jr James Naylor | |
B: | 18 Nov 1866 |
Marysvale, Piute Co., UT | |
D: | 02 Oct 1948 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
BODILY Mary Ann 1869-1929 |
BODILY Mary Ann | |
B: | 11 Nov 1869 |
Kaysville, Davis Co., UT | |
M: | 14 Nov 1887 |
Vernal, Unitah Co., UT | |
D: | 12 Aug 1929 |
Vernal, Unitah Co., UT |
ALLEN Caroline Delight 1838-1879 |
ALLEN Caroline Delight | |
B: | 15 Sep 1838 |
Missouri, Far West, Caldwell | |
D: | 29 Dec 1879 |
Heber, Wasatch Co., UT |
JONES James Naylor 1810-Abt 1865 |
JONES James Naylor | |
B: | 03 Apr 1810 |
North Bend, Hamilton Co., MD | |
M: | 03 Dec 1855 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
D: | Abt 14 Aug 1865 |
Fairview, Sanpete Co., UT |
JONES Harriet Lenora 1868-1869 |
JONES Harriet Lenora | |
B: | 25 Jan 1868 |
Heber City, Wasatch Co., UT | |
D: | 15 Sep 1869 |
Heber City, Wasatch Co., UT |
JONES Eliza Allen 1870-1959 |
JONES Eliza Allen | |
B: | 27 Jun 1870 |
Heber City, Wasatch Co., UT | |
D: | 30 Nov 1959 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
MOULTON Thomas Charles | |
M: | 01 Jun 1892 |
Heber City, Wasatch Co., UT |
JONES Simeon Allen 1872-1944 |
JONES Simeon Allen | |
B: | 30 Dec 1872 |
Heber City, Wasatch Co., UT | |
D: | 22 Mar 1944 |
Preston, Franklin Co., ID |
CORDINGLEY Lula Permelia | |
M: | 13 Oct 1893 |
Huntington, Emery Co., UT |
JONES Edward Allen 1877-1960 |
JONES Edward Allen | |
B: | 08 Nov 1877 |
Heber City, Wasatch Co., UT | |
D: | 05 Dec 1960 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
CLEGG Jane Elenor 1881-1910 |
CLEGG Jane Elenor | |
B: | 19 Nov 1881 |
Heber City, Wasatch Co., UT | |
M: | 22 Mar 1899 |
Heber City, Wasatch Co., UT | |
D: | 15 Jun 1910 |
Park City, Summit Co., UT |
BRADFIELD Alberta | |
M: | 09 Apr 1936 |
JONES Caroline Allen 1879-1926 |
JONES Caroline Allen | |
B: | 22 Dec 1879 |
Heber City, Wasatch Co., UT | |
D: | 28 Jan 1926 |
Heber City, Wasatch Co., UT |
LEWIS Marion Bailey | |
M: | 30 Mar 1898 |
Heber City, Wasatch Co., UT |
JONES Elisha 1813-1880 |
JONES Elisha | |
B: | 11 Jun 1813 |
Wayne, Jefferson Co., OH | |
M: | 15 Dec 1866 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
D: | 18 Aug 1880 |
Heber, Wasatch Co., UT |
COX III Frederick Walter 1858-1937 |
COX III Frederick Walter | |
B: | 01 Sep 1858 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 19 Mar 1937 |
STEVENS Maria Louisa 1865-1903 |
STEVENS Maria Louisa | |
B: | 10 Oct 1865 |
Long Valley, Kane Co., UT | |
M: | 21 Feb 1884 |
Ferron, Emery Co., UT | |
D: | 04 Oct 1903 |
Ferron, Emery Co., UT |
WOOLMAN Lucy Hulda 1878-1962 |
WOOLMAN Lucy Hulda | |
B: | 16 Oct 1878 |
Spanish Fork, Utah Co., UT | |
M: | 06 Nov 1907 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 07 Feb 1962 |
Salida, Stanislaus Co., CA |
BULLARD Viola Vilate 1873-1935 |
BULLARD Viola Vilate | |
B: | 23 Apr 1873 |
Pine Valley, Washington Co., UT | |
M: | 01 Mar 1916 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 03 Jan 1935 |
Ferron, Emery Co., UT |
COX Marion Alonzo 1860-1921 |
COX Marion Alonzo | |
B: | 10 Oct 1860 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 10 Nov 1921 |
Provo, Utah Co., UT |
DEMILL Elizabeth 1866-1944 |
DEMILL Elizabeth | |
B: | 27 Feb 1866 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 27 Feb 1886 |
UT | |
D: | 30 Dec 1944 |
Provo, Utah Co., UT |
COX Lucy Emeline 1862-1865 |
COX Lucy Emeline | |
B: | 20 Nov 1862 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 21 Jun 1865 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
COX Mary Louisa 1864-1950 |
COX Mary Louisa | |
B: | 25 Nov 1864 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 11 Dec 1950 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
TATTON James Brown 1863-1949 |
TATTON James Brown | |
B: | 26 Apr 1863 |
Manti Cemetery, Sanpete, UT | |
M: | 30 May 1888 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 04 May 1949 |
Manti Cemetery, Sanpete, UT |
COX Arthur 1866-1946 |
COX Arthur | |
B: | 01 Nov 1866 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 16 Nov 1946 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
FUNK Amanda 1869-1906 |
FUNK Amanda | |
B: | 27 Sep 1869 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 05 Dec 1888 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 25 Jul 1906 |
Ferron, Emery Co., UT |
HITCHCOCK Mary 1875-1963 |
HITCHCOCK Mary | |
B: | 20 Aug 1875 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 27 Feb 1907 |
D: | 25 Dec 1963 |
Ferron, Emery Co., UT |
COX Erminnie Rosalie 1869-1927 |
COX Erminnie Rosalie | |
B: | 29 Aug 1869 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 05 Dec 1927 |
WHITLOCK Charles W. 1869-1927 |
WHITLOCK Charles W. | |
B: | 29 Aug 1869 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 01 Aug 1894 |
UT | |
D: | 05 Dec 1927 |
Los Angeles, Los Angeles Co., CA |
COX Clara Estella 1871-1882 |
COX Clara Estella | |
B: | 08 Dec 1871 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 27 Jan 1882 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
COX Olive Ardell 1874-1926 |
COX Olive Ardell | |
B: | 03 May 1874 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 31 Jul 1926 |
CHRISTENSEN Charles 1859-1930 |
CHRISTENSEN Charles | |
B: | 23 Dec 1859 |
Oslo, Oslo, Norway | |
M: | 21 Jun 1899 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 17 Oct 1930 |
Walnut Grove, CA |
COX Edward 1877-1877 |
COX Edward | |
B: | 20 Jan 1877 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 20 Jan 1877 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
COX Albert 1877-1877 |
COX Albert | |
B: | 20 Jan 1877 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 20 Jan 1877 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
COX Rosalind 1878-1960 |
COX Rosalind | |
B: | 29 Apr 1878 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 03 Nov 1960 |
Richfield, Sevier Co., UT |
DEMILL Leroy 1879-1965 |
DEMILL Leroy | |
B: | 21 Oct 1879 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 31 Mar 1925 |
UT | |
D: | 20 Jul 1965 |
Payson, Utah Co., UT |
COX Louis Sylvester 1880-1973 |
COX Louis Sylvester | |
B: | 17 Dec 1880 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 05 Dec 1973 |
Provo, Utah Co., UT |
WINTCH Maria Louisa 1886-1950 |
WINTCH Maria Louisa | |
B: | 10 Feb 1886 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 06 Jun 1906 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 16 Jun 1950 |
Provo, Utah Co., UT |
ALLEN Lucy Gunn 1840-1928 |
ALLEN Lucy Gunn | |
B: | 28 Sep 1840 |
Lima, Hancock Co., IL | |
D: | 15 Nov 1928 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
COX Jr Frederick Walter 1836-1920 |
COX Jr Frederick Walter | |
B: | 06 Nov 1836 |
Windham, Portage Co., OH | |
M: | 20 Apr 1857 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
D: | 19 Mar 1920 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
ALLEN Cordelia 1843-1846 |
ALLEN Cordelia | |
B: | 31 Jan 1843 |
Morleys, Settlement, Adams Lima, Hancock Co., IL | |
D: | 06 Nov 1846 |
ALLEN Calista 1845-1846 |
ALLEN Calista | |
B: | 25 Feb 1845 |
Morleys, Settlement, Adams Lima, Hancock Co., IL | |
D: | 17 Oct 1846 |
ALLEN Joseph Lorenzo 1847-1847 |
ALLEN Joseph Lorenzo | |
B: | 25 Feb 1847 |
Omaha, Douglas, Rush Bottom, NE | |
D: | 17 Aug 1847 |
ALLEN Elnora 1873-1963 |
ALLEN Elnora | |
B: | 21 Dec 1873 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 14 Mar 1963 |
Orem, Utah Co., UT |
VERNON William Preston 1870-1945 |
VERNON William Preston | |
B: | 23 Feb 1870 |
Blaine, Lawrence Co., KY | |
M: | 25 Nov 1891 |
Blaine, Lawrence Co., KY | |
D: | 24 Jan 1945 |
Provo, Utah Co., UT |
ALLEN Issac Morley 1849-1944 |
ALLEN Issac Morley | |
B: | 28 Mar 1849 |
Bountiful, Davis Co., UT | |
D: | 05 Mar 1944 |
St. George, Washington Co., UT |
SQUIRES Harriet Amelia 1854-1881 |
SQUIRES Harriet Amelia | |
B: | 02 Dec 1854 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 23 Mar 1873 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 04 Dec 1881 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
NORWOOD Caroline Chloe 1865-1921 |
NORWOOD Caroline Chloe | |
B: | 23 Aug 1865 |
Porterville, Morgan Co., UT | |
M: | 09 Nov 1882 |
St. George Temple, UT | |
D: | 08 Dec 1921 |
Bennett, Uintah Co., UT |
LOSEE Isadora 1868-1957 |
LOSEE Isadora | |
B: | 26 Nov 1868 |
Spanish Fork, Utah Co., UT | |
M: | 12 Nov 1926 |
D: | 25 Apr 1957 |
St. George, Washington Co., UT |
ALLEN William Albert 1874-1897 |
ALLEN William Albert | |
B: | 15 Jul 1874 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 18 Apr 1897 |
Victor, Teton Co., ID |
POWELL Sarah Elizabeth | |
M: | 16 Nov 1893 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
ALLEN Clara Diantha 1877-1924 |
ALLEN Clara Diantha | |
B: | 14 Jun 1877 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT | |
D: | 18 May 1924 |
Pocatello, Bannock Co., ID |
PRATT Alma | |
M: | 02 Jun 1898 |
Victor, Teton Co., ID |
ALLEN Charles 1879-1879 |
ALLEN Charles | |
B: | 09 Dec 1879 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT | |
D: | 09 Dec 1879 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT |
ALLEN Florence Harriet 1883-1966 |
ALLEN Florence Harriet | |
B: | 24 Apr 1883 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT | |
D: | 08 Aug 1966 |
Ucon, Bonneville Co., ID |
CHENEY Selar Edward 1884-1956 |
CHENEY Selar Edward | |
B: | 31 Dec 1884 |
Huntington, Emery Co., UT | |
M: | 04 Oct 1906 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
D: | 23 Jul 1956 |
Archer, Madison Co., ID |
ALLEN Ellen Leonora 1883-1949 |
ALLEN Ellen Leonora | |
B: | 27 Apr 1883 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT | |
D: | 03 Mar 1949 |
Pocatello, Bannock Co., ID |
MERKLEY Alva Christopher | |
M: | 27 Jun 1906 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
PRATT Alma | |
M: | 24 Sep 1924 |
ALLEN Jane 1885-1885 |
ALLEN Jane | |
B: | 21 Mar 1885 |
Huntington, Emery Co., UT | |
D: | 21 Mar 1885 |
Huntington, Emery Co., UT |
ALLEN Ammon 1886-1887 |
ALLEN Ammon | |
B: | 11 Nov 1886 |
Huntington, Emery Co., UT | |
D: | 08 Apr 1887 |
Huntington, Emery Co., UT |
ALLEN Hyrum 1892-1892 |
ALLEN Hyrum | |
B: | 25 Jan 1892 |
Clifton, Garfield Co., UT | |
D: | 26 Jan 1892 |
Clifton, Garfield Co., UT |
ALLEN Ethel Grace 1895-1899 |
ALLEN Ethel Grace | |
B: | 01 May 1895 |
Escalante, Garfield Co., UT | |
D: | 22 Dec 1899 |
ALLEN Charles Albert 1851-1924 |
ALLEN Charles Albert | |
B: | 16 Aug 1851 |
Washington, Washington Co., UT | |
D: | 11 Mar 1924 |
Kimberly, Twin Falls Co., ID |
FOWLER Harriet Adeline 1856-1944 |
FOWLER Harriet Adeline | |
B: | 04 Feb 1856 |
Gloucester, Gloucester, England | |
M: | 12 Jul 1874 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 11 Jun 1944 |
Archer, Madison Co., ID |
MCCONNELL Annie | |
M: | 24 Jan 1878 |
St. George Temple, UT |
ALLEN Martha Elizabeth 1884-1884 |
ALLEN Martha Elizabeth | |
B: | 26 Feb 1884 |
Ferron, Emery Co., UT | |
D: | 04 Apr 1884 |
Ferron, Emery Co., UT |
ALLEN Mary Ellen 1866-1931 |
ALLEN Mary Ellen | |
B: | 11 Apr 1866 |
Washington, Washington Co., UT | |
M: | 21 Mar 1883 |
St. George Temple, UT | |
D: | 16 Jun 1931 |
Scotia, Humboldt Co., CA |
ALLEN Hyrum 1853-1854 |
ALLEN Hyrum | |
B: | 12 Aug 1853 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 1854 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
ESPLIN Arminnie Estella 1877-1918 |
ESPLIN Arminnie Estella | |
B: | 11 Aug 1877 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT | |
D: | 16 Nov 1918 |
Shelley, Bingham Co., ID |
COX Leonard Delaun 1877-1945 |
COX Leonard Delaun | |
B: | 16 Apr 1877 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT | |
M: | 11 Jun 1902 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 03 Jul 1945 |
Shelley, Bingham Co., ID |
ESPLIN Ether 1879-1962 |
ESPLIN Ether | |
B: | 19 Jan 1879 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT | |
D: | 21 Nov 1962 |
Preston, Franklin Co., ID |
CUTLER Malinda Skidmore Abt 1883- |
CUTLER Malinda Skidmore | |
B: | Abt 1883 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT |
HARDY Sarah Alice 1876-1937 |
HARDY Sarah Alice | |
B: | 14 Oct 1876 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
M: | 04 Sep 1902 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
D: | 28 Nov 1937 |
Preston, Franklin Co., ID |
ESPLIN Marion 1880-1968 |
ESPLIN Marion | |
B: | 01 Dec 1880 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT | |
D: | 21 Oct 1968 |
Idaho Falls, Bonneville Co., ID |
CHURCH Cleminta 1884-1971 |
CHURCH Cleminta | |
B: | 23 Dec 1884 |
Panguitch, Garfield Co., UT | |
M: | 08 Dec 1905 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 02 Mar 1971 |
Corvallis, Benton Co., OR |
ESPLIN Diantha 1883-1965 |
ESPLIN Diantha | |
B: | 14 May 1883 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT | |
D: | 15 Nov 1965 |
Idaho Falls, Bonneville Co., ID |
COX Leonard Delaun 1877-1945 |
COX Leonard Delaun | |
B: | 16 Apr 1877 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT | |
M: | 11 Jun 1902 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT | |
D: | 03 Jul 1945 |
Shelley, Bingham Co., ID |
ESPLIN Joseph A 1885-1948 |
ESPLIN Joseph A | |
B: | 11 Sep 1885 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT | |
D: | 11 Nov 1948 |
RISTLINE Anne Mabel | |
M: | 26 Jun 1918 |
ESPLIN Clara 1889-1971 |
ESPLIN Clara | |
B: | 26 Jun 1889 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT | |
D: | 18 Feb 1971 |
Kanab, Kane Co., UT |
SPENCER Homer Brown | |
M: | 10 May 1917 |
St. George Temple, UT |
ESPLIN Hattie 1892-1965 |
ESPLIN Hattie | |
B: | 16 Mar 1892 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT | |
D: | 08 Jul 1965 |
BLACKBURN Ralph B. | |
M: | 07 Feb 1935 |
ESPLIN Francis Allen 1894-1968 |
ESPLIN Francis Allen | |
B: | 11 Jul 1894 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT | |
D: | 03 Feb 1968 |
CHAMBERLAIN Ann Amelia | |
M: | 12 Dec 1917 |
ESPLIN Vera 1897-1974 |
ESPLIN Vera | |
B: | 24 Dec 1897 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT | |
D: | 05 Jul 1974 |
FRAMPTON Adrian | |
M: | 18 Aug 1925 |
ALLEN Harriet Lenora 1857-1930 |
ALLEN Harriet Lenora | |
B: | 08 Apr 1857 |
Santiquin, Utah Co., UT | |
D: | 11 Mar 1930 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT |
ESPLIN John James 1857-1936 |
ESPLIN John James | |
B: | 01 Jan 1857 |
Nephi, Juab Co., UT | |
M: | 10 Jul 1876 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
D: | 30 Dec 1936 |
St. George, Washington Co., UT |
ALLEN Simeon Morley 1859-1916 |
ALLEN Simeon Morley | |
B: | 06 Oct 1859 |
Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 11 Oct 1916 |
Idaho Falls, Bonneville Co., ID |
WALKER Mary | |
M: | 21 Sep 1887 |
Logan, Cache Co., UT |
ALLEN Clara Amelia 1861-1863 |
ALLEN Clara Amelia | |
B: | 08 May 1861 |
Fairview, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 15 Aug 1863 |
MORLEY Lucy Diantha 1815-1908 |
MORLEY Lucy Diantha | |
B: | 04 Oct 1815 |
Kirtland, Geauga Co., OH | |
D: | 19 Oct 1908 |
Orderville, Kane Co., UT |
ALLEN Joseph Stewart 1806-1889 |
ALLEN Joseph Stewart | |
B: | 25 Jun 1806 |
Whitetown, Oneida Co., NY | |
M: | 02 Sep 1835 |
Clay Co., MO | |
D: | 25 Apr 1889 |
Huntington, Emery Co., UT |
WHITING Charles Llewlllyn 1866-1939 |
WHITING Charles Llewlllyn | |
B: | 09 Feb 1866 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 25 Mar 1939 |
Fergus Falls, Ottertail Co., MN |
OAKES Clara Lorilla Belle 1872-1951 |
OAKES Clara Lorilla Belle | |
B: | 05 Apr 1872 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
M: | 09 May 1896 |
Vining, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 02 Jun 1951 |
Mukilteo, Snohomish Co., WA |
WHITING Emily Augusta 1867-1929 |
WHITING Emily Augusta | |
B: | 08 Dec 1867 |
Jefferson, Ashtabula Co, OH | |
D: | 21 May 1929 |
Independence, Jackson Co., MO |
FLETCHER Emery George 1868-1953 |
FLETCHER Emery George | |
B: | 22 Jul 1868 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
M: | 18 Apr 1915 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 21 Jul 1953 |
Battle Lake, Ottertail Co., MN |
BAYLESS Daniel 1940-1973 |
BAYLESS Daniel | |
B: | 16 Apr 1940 |
WI | |
D: | 1973 |
Milwaukee, Milwaukee Co., WI |
BAYLESS Harry Alexander 1910-1965 |
BAYLESS Harry Alexander | |
B: | 05 Dec 1910 |
St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN | |
D: | 07 Mar 1965 |
Milwaukee, Milwaukee Co., WI |
STANZ Margaret 1908-1988 |
STANZ Margaret | |
B: | 29 Mar 1908 |
D: | 02 Sep 1988 |
WI |
BAYLESS Mary Sue 1946-Abt 1988 |
BAYLESS Mary Sue | |
B: | 17 Sep 1946 |
California | |
D: | Abt 1988 |
Los Angeles, Los Angeles Co., CA |
BAYLESS Leo Morley 1912-2001 |
BAYLESS Leo Morley | |
B: | 10 Jul 1912 |
St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN | |
D: | 16 May 2001 |
Craig, Moffat Co., CO |
Sue | |
M: | 1945 |
California |
GRINNELL Frances Bonniebell 1889-1976 |
GRINNELL Frances Bonniebell | |
B: | 14 Oct 1889 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 10 Jun 1976 |
Montevideo, Chippewa Co., MN |
BAYLESS Verni Charles 1885-1974 |
BAYLESS Verni Charles | |
B: | 11 Aug 1885 |
Postville, Allamakee Co., IA | |
M: | Abt 1909 |
MN | |
D: | Dec 1974 |
Chicago, Cook Co., IL |
KIRSCHNER Alan Frederick 1918-1943 |
KIRSCHNER Alan Frederick | |
B: | 17 Sep 1918 |
D: | 14 Aug 1943 |
WY |
KIRSCHNER Marjorie Katherine 1925-1976 |
KIRSCHNER Marjorie Katherine | |
B: | 19 Mar 1925 |
Spring Valley, WI | |
D: | 28 Jul 1976 |
Minneapolis, Hennepin Co., MN |
KIRSCHNER Frederick 1888-1941 |
KIRSCHNER Frederick | |
B: | 26 Sep 1888 |
Waumandee, Buffalo Co., WI | |
M: | 26 Sep 1917 |
D: | 10 Mar 1941 |
Plum City, Pierce Co., WI |
WHITING Addie Belle 1871-1932 |
WHITING Addie Belle | |
B: | 27 Jul 1871 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 01 Feb 1932 |
Kansas City, KS |
GRINNELL George Charles 1861- |
GRINNELL George Charles | |
B: | 25 Jul 1861 |
NY |
SLATTERY Agnes Grace 1902-1984 |
SLATTERY Agnes Grace | |
B: | 04 Jan 1902 |
Grand Forks, Grand Forks Co., ND | |
D: | 1984 |
Shawano, Shawano Co., WI |
DOHERTY Leo Francis 1900- |
DOHERTY Leo Francis | |
B: | 1900 |
M: | 16 Jul 1921 |
Grand Forks, Grand Forks Co., ND |
SLATTERY Kenneth Erle 1905-1985 |
SLATTERY Kenneth Erle | |
B: | 24 Aug 1905 |
Grand Forks, Grand Forks Co., ND | |
D: | Jan 1985 |
FL |
SLATTERY Alexander James 1866- |
SLATTERY Alexander James | |
B: | 1866 |
ROWE Richard 1869- |
ROWE Richard | |
B: | 1869 |
MN |
WHITING Rozelle 1875-1875 |
WHITING Rozelle | |
B: | 18 Jan 1875 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 27 Mar 1875 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
WHITING Nelson Francis 1875-1956 |
WHITING Nelson Francis | |
B: | 25 Jan 1875 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 22 Mar 1956 |
St. Ignace, Mackinac Co., MI |
ATTIX Nellie E. 1878-1908 |
ATTIX Nellie E. | |
B: | 1878 |
MN | |
M: | 21 Dec 1897 |
Mentor, MN | |
D: | 1908 |
IHNO Martha Clara 1884-1959 |
IHNO Martha Clara | |
B: | 13 Nov 1884 |
Kristen, Germany | |
M: | 05 Oct 1912 |
Bartlesville, Washington Co., OK | |
D: | 29 Oct 1959 |
St. Ignace, Mackinac Co., MI |
WHITING Ivan Erle 1876-1958 |
WHITING Ivan Erle | |
B: | 02 Jan 1876 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 18 Aug 1958 |
Independence, Jackson Co., MO |
CRUZAN Blanche Gertrude 1885-1966 |
CRUZAN Blanche Gertrude | |
B: | 07 Oct 1885 |
Denison, Crawford Co., IA | |
M: | 19 Oct 1910 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 24 Feb 1966 |
Independence, Jackson Co., MO |
WHITING Julian Everson 1878-1956 |
WHITING Julian Everson | |
B: | 30 Jun 1878 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 12 Jul 1956 |
Fergus Falls, Ottertail Co., MN |
GENTZLER Amy Lousia 1886-1977 |
GENTZLER Amy Lousia | |
B: | 07 Feb 1886 |
Nickerson, Dodge Co., NE | |
M: | 06 Sep 1905 |
Venus, NE | |
D: | 22 Jan 1977 |
Henning, Ottertail Co., MN |
WHITING Roy Rockwood 1881-1947 |
WHITING Roy Rockwood | |
B: | 05 Mar 1881 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 27 Jun 1947 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
WHITING Daisy Evangeline 1883-1906 |
WHITING Daisy Evangeline | |
B: | 11 Sep 1883 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 22 Nov 1906 |
WHITING Isaac Morley 1842-1922 |
WHITING Isaac Morley | |
B: | 01 Oct 1842 |
Lima, Adams Co., IL | |
D: | 28 May 1922 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
TALCOTT Sarah Jane 1843-1929 |
TALCOTT Sarah Jane | |
B: | 03 Aug 1843 |
Jefferson, Ashtabula Co, OH | |
M: | 24 Dec 1863 |
Manti, Fremont Co., IA | |
D: | 21 Oct 1929 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
OAKES Harriet Rosina 1870-1969 |
OAKES Harriet Rosina | |
B: | 29 Nov 1870 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 10 Jul 1969 |
Spokane, Spokane Co., WA |
OAKES Chester Clarence 1872-1935 |
OAKES Chester Clarence | |
B: | 16 Mar 1872 |
Cottage Grove, Ramsey Co., MN | |
M: | 16 Oct 1894 |
Vining, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 10 Apr 1935 |
Sidney, Richland Co., MT |
OAKES Clara Lorilla Belle 1872-1951 |
OAKES Clara Lorilla Belle | |
B: | 05 Apr 1872 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 02 Jun 1951 |
Mukilteo, Snohomish Co., WA |
WHITING Charles Llewlllyn 1866-1939 |
WHITING Charles Llewlllyn | |
B: | 09 Feb 1866 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
M: | 09 May 1896 |
Vining, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 25 Mar 1939 |
Fergus Falls, Ottertail Co., MN |
OAKES Bertha 1874-1958 |
OAKES Bertha | |
B: | 13 Jan 1874 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 23 Mar 1958 |
Minneapolis, Hennepin Co., MN |
Sr. Edwin Layton Boyd, 1854-1917 |
Sr. Edwin Layton Boyd, | |
B: | 12 Nov 1854 |
Radnorshire, Wales | |
M: | 1906 |
D: | 05 Jul 1917 |
McVille, Nelson Co., ND |
BEMIS Samuel Willis 1857-1931 |
BEMIS Samuel Willis | |
B: | 27 Nov 1857 |
M: | Aft 1917 |
D: | 23 Apr 1931 |
Grand Rapids, Ontonagon Co., MI |
OAKES William 1876-1923 |
OAKES William | |
B: | 08 Feb 1876 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 08 Mar 1923 |
Fargo, Cass Co., ND |
ERICKSON Emma 1885-1948 |
ERICKSON Emma | |
B: | 29 Jun 1885 |
Sweden | |
M: | 15 Apr 1902 |
Wahpeton, Richland Co., ND | |
D: | 23 Apr 1948 |
Bellingham, Whatcom Co, WA |
OAKES Leonard Francis 1878-1913 |
OAKES Leonard Francis | |
B: | 27 Jul 1878 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 12 Jun 1913 |
Calgary, Alberta, Canada |
KITTELSON Inex 1880-1932 |
KITTELSON Inex | |
B: | 1880 |
MN | |
M: | May 1903 |
D: | Jun 1932 |
Osseo, Hennepin Co., MN |
OAKES George Winfred 1880-1943 |
OAKES George Winfred | |
B: | 27 Jan 1880 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 24 Feb 1943 |
Fergus Falls, Ottertail Co., MN |
WOODS Alta 1885-1927 |
WOODS Alta | |
B: | 20 Sep 1885 |
Glenwood, Mills Co., IA | |
M: | 04 Jan 1905 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 16 Jan 1927 |
McVille, Nelson Co., ND |
OAKES Laura Emeline 1882-1964 |
OAKES Laura Emeline | |
B: | 02 Mar 1882 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 25 Oct 1964 |
Sunnyvale, San Mateo Co., CA |
MURDOCK Franklin Lyman 1878-1949 |
MURDOCK Franklin Lyman | |
B: | 09 Jul 1878 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
M: | 15 Oct 1902 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 10 Sep 1949 |
San Francisco, San Francisco Co., CA |
OAKES Guy Clement 1884-1960 |
OAKES Guy Clement | |
B: | 14 Sep 1884 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 18 May 1960 |
Newport, WA |
ERICKSON Anna 1889-1969 |
ERICKSON Anna | |
B: | 04 Jul 1889 |
Sweden | |
M: | Aug 1912 |
Bellingham, Whatcom Co, WA | |
D: | 12 May 1969 |
Gresham, Multnomah, OR |
OAKES James Alfred 1891-1973 |
OAKES James Alfred | |
B: | 11 Feb 1891 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 17 Jul 1973 |
Mukilteo, Snohomish Co., WA |
WHEELER Zetta Pearl 1890- |
WHEELER Zetta Pearl | |
B: | 27 Aug 1890 |
Canton, MN | |
M: | 01 May 1913 |
Red Deer, Alberta, Canada |
WHITING Carmelia 1844-1926 |
WHITING Carmelia | |
B: | 29 Sep 1844 |
Lima, Adams Co., IL | |
D: | 19 Apr 1926 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
OAKES Hyrum James 1847-1901 |
OAKES Hyrum James | |
B: | 20 Jul 1847 |
Marshalltown, Marshall Co., IA | |
M: | Bef 1870 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 12 Sep 1901 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
WHITING Ora Alma 1870-1949 |
WHITING Ora Alma | |
B: | 16 Jul 1870 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 31 Mar 1949 |
Bemidji, Beltrami Co., MN |
ANDRSON Eva Ruth 1886-1961 |
ANDRSON Eva Ruth | |
B: | 27 Dec 1886 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
M: | 25 Feb 1906 |
Bemidji, Beltrami Co., MN | |
D: | 19 Jan 1961 |
Independence, Jackson Co., MO |
WHITING Grace Etta 1873-1981 |
WHITING Grace Etta | |
B: | 24 Jul 1873 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 21 Feb 1981 |
Henning, Ottertail Co., MN |
KIMBER Ben 1875-1956 |
KIMBER Ben | |
B: | 25 Dec 1875 |
Pleasant Grove, Olmsted Co., MN | |
M: | 01 Jan 1899 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 11 Jan 1956 |
Battle Lake, Ottertail Co., MN |
WHITING Birch Warren 1877-1961 |
WHITING Birch Warren | |
B: | 19 May 1877 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 10 Oct 1961 |
Independence, Jackson Co., MO |
ANDERSON Abbie Adele 1882-1970 |
ANDERSON Abbie Adele | |
B: | 19 Jul 1882 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
M: | 13 Jun 1901 |
Bemidji, Beltrami Co., MN | |
D: | 07 May 1970 |
Independence, Jackson Co., MO |
WHITING Delbert Alfred 1882-1964 |
WHITING Delbert Alfred | |
B: | 23 Jun 1882 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 04 Jul 1964 |
Holden, Johnson Co., MO |
WHITING Flossie Helen 1883-1966 |
WHITING Flossie Helen | |
B: | 25 Jan 1883 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
M: | 04 Nov 1903 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 10 Nov 1966 |
Independence, Jackson Co., MO |
WHITING Fannie Rosette 1888-1971 |
WHITING Fannie Rosette | |
B: | 07 May 1888 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 13 Oct 1971 |
Parkers Prairie, Ottertail Co., MN |
GROVER Clarence Manley 1886-1949 |
GROVER Clarence Manley | |
B: | 09 Sep 1886 |
Melrose, Stearns Co., MN | |
M: | 30 Apr 1911 |
Bemidji, Beltrami Co., MN | |
D: | 30 Jan 1949 |
Denver, Denver Co., CO |
AMUNDSON Edgar 1887-1969 |
AMUNDSON Edgar | |
B: | 13 Aug 1887 |
Trondheim, Norway | |
M: | 14 Apr 1967 |
Henning, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | Apr 1969 |
Parkers Prairie, Ottertail Co., MN |
WHITING Warren 1847-1889 |
WHITING Warren | |
B: | 15 May 1847 |
Winter Quarters, Douglas Co., NE | |
D: | 19 May 1889 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
SHERMAN Zeruah Mariah 1844-1911 |
SHERMAN Zeruah Mariah | |
B: | 10 Jul 1844 |
Nauvoo, Hancock Co., IL | |
M: | 29 Sep 1869 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 28 Apr 1911 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
WHITING Franklin Alonzo 1870-1920 |
WHITING Franklin Alonzo | |
B: | 28 Dec 1870 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 19 Jun 1920 |
Minot, Ward Co., ND |
FLETCHER Elsie Armilla 1875-1931 |
FLETCHER Elsie Armilla | |
B: | 28 Jan 1875 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
M: | 25 Jul 1893 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 08 Oct 1931 |
Everett, Snohomish Co., WA |
WHITING Bert Alpheus 1872-1939 |
WHITING Bert Alpheus | |
B: | 08 Dec 1872 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 27 Apr 1939 |
Minot, Ward Co., ND |
THORESON Tomena 1881-1972 |
THORESON Tomena | |
B: | 06 Apr 1881 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
M: | 04 Jul 1905 |
Minot, Ward Co., ND | |
D: | 01 Apr 1972 |
Max, ND |
WHITING Lois Mabel 1874-1949 |
WHITING Lois Mabel | |
B: | 10 Oct 1874 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 29 Nov 1949 |
San Diego, San Diego Co., CA |
KELTING Charles Abt 1873- |
KELTING Charles | |
B: | Abt 1873 |
MN | |
M: | Abt 1893 |
MN |
MORRIS John 1873- |
MORRIS John | |
B: | 1873 |
MN | |
M: | 28 May 1918 |
WHITING Benjamin Byron 1877-1982 |
WHITING Benjamin Byron | |
B: | 16 Jul 1877 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 22 Jun 1982 |
Phoenix, Maricopa Co., AZ |
THORESON Anna Elise 1878-1969 |
THORESON Anna Elise | |
B: | 12 Aug 1878 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
M: | 11 Nov 1897 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 04 May 1969 |
Phoenix, Maricopa Co., AZ |
WHITING Ruth Adell 1879-1882 |
WHITING Ruth Adell | |
B: | 1879 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 1882 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
WHITING Ordie Emus 1885-1973 |
WHITING Ordie Emus | |
B: | 20 Jul 1885 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 27 Jan 1973 |
Longview, Cowlitz, WA |
SHERMAN Marjorie Ella 1885-1976 |
SHERMAN Marjorie Ella | |
B: | 27 Jul 1885 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
M: | 01 Jun 1905 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 18 May 1976 |
Longview, Cowlitz, WA |
WHITING Leo Raymond 1887-1972 |
WHITING Leo Raymond | |
B: | 25 Sep 1887 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 17 Oct 1972 |
Cumberland, WI |
THURSTON Luella May 1888-1915 |
THURSTON Luella May | |
B: | 14 Sep 1888 |
Valley City, Barnes Co., ND | |
M: | Abt 1913 |
Max, ND | |
D: | 17 Aug 1915 |
Max, ND |
LUCKEN Bertha Juliet 1890-1981 |
LUCKEN Bertha Juliet | |
B: | 03 May 1890 |
Portland, Traill Co., ND | |
M: | 16 Nov 1918 |
Portland, Traill Co., ND | |
D: | 17 Mar 1981 |
Cumberland, WI |
WHITING Edna Maude 1892-1979 |
WHITING Edna Maude | |
B: | 15 Feb 1892 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 12 Feb 1979 |
Sunnyvale, CA |
MUSTAR Zachariah Phillip 1879-1955 |
MUSTAR Zachariah Phillip | |
B: | 23 Oct 1879 |
Pleasant Hill, Van Buren Co., IA | |
M: | 30 Jun 1914 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 30 Dec 1955 |
Palo Alto, CA |
WHITING Alonzo 1849-1930 |
WHITING Alonzo | |
B: | 08 Mar 1849 |
Silver Creek, Mills Co., IA | |
D: | 18 Aug 1930 |
Independence, Jackson Co., MO |
PRATT Emily Miranda 1852-1926 |
PRATT Emily Miranda | |
B: | 15 Mar 1852 |
Grasshopper, Indian Territory Co., KS | |
M: | 05 Jul 1869 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 23 May 1926 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
WHITING Cora Bell 1879-1881 |
WHITING Cora Bell | |
B: | 18 Jul 1879 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 1881 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
WHITING George Ross 1881-1928 |
WHITING George Ross | |
B: | 26 Aug 1881 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 10 May 1928 |
Balsom Lake, Polk Co., WI |
MOLLINSON Grace 1881-1954 |
MOLLINSON Grace | |
B: | 23 Sep 1881 |
Vandalia, Fayette Co., IL | |
M: | 20 Jun 1905 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | Sep 1954 |
Elbow Lake, Grant Co., MN |
WHITING Lawrence Curtis 1886-1967 |
WHITING Lawrence Curtis | |
B: | 07 Mar 1886 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 03 Oct 1967 |
Hibbing, St. Louis Co., MN |
ROTZIEN Anna Elizabeth 1887-1968 |
ROTZIEN Anna Elizabeth | |
B: | 26 Apr 1887 |
Hutchinson, McLeod Co., MN | |
M: | 12 Mar 1907 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 04 Sep 1968 |
Hibbing, St. Louis Co., MN |
WHITING Irene Eleanor 1888-1982 |
WHITING Irene Eleanor | |
B: | 18 Sep 1888 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 06 Aug 1982 |
Fargo, Cass Co., ND |
ROTZIEN John Fredrick 1878-1965 |
ROTZIEN John Fredrick | |
B: | 29 Apr 1878 |
Fond du Lac, WI | |
M: | 10 Apr 1907 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 10 Jan 1965 |
Fargo, Cass Co., ND |
WHITING Genevieve Mildred 1896-1971 |
WHITING Genevieve Mildred | |
B: | 05 Dec 1896 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 12 Jan 1971 |
MOLLINSON Fred E. Abt 1894- |
MOLLINSON Fred E. | |
B: | Abt 1894 |
MN | |
M: | 18 Sep 1915 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
WHITING Lurette 1849-1931 |
WHITING Lurette | |
B: | 08 Mar 1849 |
Silver Creek, Mills Co., IA | |
D: | 24 Dec 1931 |
Independence, Jackson Co., MO |
GOULD Eleanor Rhoda 1855-1934 |
GOULD Eleanor Rhoda | |
B: | 29 Sep 1855 |
Washington Co., WI | |
M: | 24 Oct 1870 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 27 Nov 1934 |
Independence, Jackson Co., MO |
WHITING Otis Adolphus 1873-1957 |
WHITING Otis Adolphus | |
B: | 10 Nov 1873 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 29 Dec 1957 |
Fergus Falls, Ottertail Co., MN |
SMITH Robena Elizabeth 1877-1917 |
SMITH Robena Elizabeth | |
B: | 01 Apr 1877 |
Parkers Prairie, Ottertail Co., MN | |
M: | 22 Nov 1896 |
New York Mills, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | Nov 1917 |
Fergus Falls, Ottertail Co., MN |
Ella | |
M: | Aft 1917 |
WHITING Minnie Etna 1875-1920 |
WHITING Minnie Etna | |
B: | 03 Jul 1875 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 20 Dec 1920 |
Birmingham, Jefferson Co., AL |
SMITH William Wentworth 1875-1957 |
SMITH William Wentworth | |
B: | 21 May 1875 |
Parkers Prairie, Ottertail Co., MN | |
M: | 22 Aug 1896 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 31 Mar 1957 |
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess Co., NY |
WHITING Jr Chauncey 1851-1932 |
WHITING Jr Chauncey | |
B: | 18 Jun 1851 |
Silver Creek, Mills Co., IA | |
D: | 10 Jun 1932 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
OAKES Rozina Caroline 1854-1885 |
OAKES Rozina Caroline | |
B: | 11 May 1854 |
Manti, Fremont Co., IA | |
M: | 1872 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 1885 |
Manti, Fremont Co., IA |
WHITING Alfred Chauncey 1899-1900 |
WHITING Alfred Chauncey | |
B: | 01 Aug 1899 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 10 Mar 1900 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
WHITING Chauncey Ray 1903-1968 |
WHITING Chauncey Ray | |
B: | 30 May 1903 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 29 Nov 1968 |
Alameda, Alameda Co., CA |
CATTETT Ella Mae 1870-1949 |
CATTETT Ella Mae | |
B: | 09 Aug 1870 |
Bellevue, Jackson Co., IA | |
M: | Abt 1898 |
MN | |
D: | 06 Oct 1949 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
WHITING Theodore 1853-1854 |
WHITING Theodore | |
B: | 03 Jun 1853 |
Manti, Fremont Co., IA | |
D: | 06 Oct 1854 |
Manti, Fremont Co., IA |
SHERMAN Effie Belle 1873-1892 |
SHERMAN Effie Belle | |
B: | 15 Nov 1873 |
Oak Lake, Becker Co., MN | |
D: | 17 Jul 1892 |
SHERMAN Plinn Alfred 1875-1963 |
SHERMAN Plinn Alfred | |
B: | 21 Apr 1875 |
Oak Lake, Becker Co., MN | |
D: | 22 Dec 1963 |
Independence, Jackson Co., MO |
GLOULD Lenna Maude 1879-1971 |
GLOULD Lenna Maude | |
B: | 13 Jun 1879 |
Silver Creek, Mills Co., IA | |
M: | 30 Nov 1899 |
D: | 31 Dec 1971 |
Independence, Jackson Co., MO |
SHERMAN Hyrum 1877- |
SHERMAN Hyrum | |
B: | 17 Jan 1877 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
SHERMAN Lucy Dell 1877-1975 |
SHERMAN Lucy Dell | |
B: | 24 Dec 1877 |
Oak Lake, Becker Co., MN | |
D: | 1975 |
BARNHARD Abe 1873-1938 |
BARNHARD Abe | |
B: | 1873 |
MN | |
M: | 27 Nov 1895 |
Maine, MN | |
D: | 12 Sep 1938 |
CONNYERS John Abt 1875- |
CONNYERS John | |
B: | Abt 1875 |
MN | |
M: | Aft 1938 |
SHERMAN Harry Milburn 1880- |
SHERMAN Harry Milburn | |
B: | 06 Sep 1880 |
Detroit Lakes, Becker Co., MN |
BROWN Katherine 1878- |
BROWN Katherine | |
B: | 1878 |
Minneapolis, Hennepin Co., MN | |
M: | 1902 |
Park Rapids, Hubbard Co., MN |
DAVIS Rose Pryor | |
M: | Aft 1913 |
SHERMAN Roy Roscoe 1882-1949 |
SHERMAN Roy Roscoe | |
B: | 26 Aug 1882 |
Detroit Lakes, Becker Co., MN | |
D: | 04 Mar 1949 |
NORTHROP Ester Ann Abt 1882- |
NORTHROP Ester Ann | |
B: | Abt 1882 |
MN | |
M: | 01 Jan 1904 |
MN |
SHERMAN Mattie Rose 1885-1915 |
SHERMAN Mattie Rose | |
B: | 06 Jan 1885 |
Detroit Lakes, Becker Co., MN | |
D: | 1915 |
WHITING Editha Ann 1856-1937 |
WHITING Editha Ann | |
B: | 20 Feb 1856 |
Manti, Fremont Co., IA | |
D: | 30 Jun 1937 |
Independence, Jackson Co., MO |
SHERMAN Cutler Alma 1848-1885 |
SHERMAN Cutler Alma | |
B: | 06 Dec 1848 |
Silver Creek, Mills Co., IA | |
M: | Abt 1872 |
MN | |
D: | 03 Nov 1885 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
BARNHARD Lottie Mary 1895-1981 |
BARNHARD Lottie Mary | |
B: | 08 Mar 1895 |
Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 29 Nov 1981 |
BOLT Lane Carson 1886-1976 |
BOLT Lane Carson | |
B: | 18 Sep 1886 |
MN | |
M: | 1917 |
MN | |
D: | 20 Jul 1976 |
BARNHARD Joseph Hyrum 1897- |
BARNHARD Joseph Hyrum | |
B: | 1897 |
Ottertail Co., MN |
CHILDERS Irene 1899- |
CHILDERS Irene | |
B: | 1899 |
IA | |
M: | 1917 |
BARNHARD Bonnie Belle Abt 1899- |
BARNHARD Bonnie Belle | |
B: | Abt 1899 |
Ottertail Co., MN |
SCOTT Elmer Abt 1897- |
SCOTT Elmer | |
B: | Abt 1897 |
IA |
BARNHARD Grace Maude 1899- |
BARNHARD Grace Maude | |
B: | 16 Feb 1899 |
Ottertail Co., MN |
NAVE Lawerance Abt 1897- |
NAVE Lawerance | |
B: | Abt 1897 |
MN | |
M: | Abt 1917 |
MN |
ZEIRS George | |
M: | Aft 1920 |
BARNHARD William 1854-1943 |
BARNHARD William | |
B: | 07 Jun 1854 |
Vermillion, IL | |
M: | 1894 |
D: | 1943 |
SHAPPELL Queenie Violet 1884-1904 |
SHAPPELL Queenie Violet | |
B: | 19 Dec 1884 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
D: | 26 Aug 1904 |
WHITING Louisa Lida 1858-1931 |
WHITING Louisa Lida | |
B: | 08 Dec 1858 |
Manti, Fremont Co., IA | |
D: | 29 May 1931 |
Independence, Jackson Co., MO |
SHAPPELL William P Abt 1854- |
SHAPPELL William P | |
B: | Abt 1854 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | |
M: | 11 May 1876 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
SANDERS Frances Hazel 1892- |
SANDERS Frances Hazel | |
B: | 30 Jun 1892 |
Red Wing, Goodhue Co., MN |
ROBBINS William L. Abt 1890- |
ROBBINS William L. | |
B: | Abt 1890 |
MN | |
M: | Abt 1908 |
MN |
SANDERS James Verne 1893- |
SANDERS James Verne | |
B: | 23 Sep 1893 |
Medford, Steele Co., MN |
MCAFFREY Liz Abt 1895- |
MCAFFREY Liz | |
B: | Abt 1895 |
MN |
SANDERS Clarence Manley 1899- |
SANDERS Clarence Manley | |
B: | 27 Jul 1899 |
Paynesville, Stearns Co., MN |
SANDERS James Alvah Abt 1857-1903 |
SANDERS James Alvah | |
B: | Abt 1857 |
SD | |
M: | 22 Aug 1891 |
Clear Lake, SD | |
D: | 03 Jul 1903 |
KISSENGER Jacob Abt 1857- |
KISSENGER Jacob | |
B: | Abt 1857 |
MN | |
M: | 05 Dec 1907 |
Paynesville, Stearns Co., MN |
ROBBINS Curtis Abt 1856- |
ROBBINS Curtis | |
B: | Abt 1856 |
MN | |
M: | 25 Jul 1914 |
St. Cloud, MN |
WHITING Alfred 1861-1883 |
WHITING Alfred | |
B: | 14 Sep 1861 |
Manti, Fremont Co., IA | |
D: | 29 Mar 1883 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
WHITING Lucy Emeliine 1864-1948 |
WHITING Lucy Emeliine | |
B: | 28 Sep 1864 |
Manti, Fremont Co., IA | |
D: | Nov 1948 |
Paynesville, Stearns Co., MN |
IRWIN Alfred Abt 1862- |
IRWIN Alfred | |
B: | Abt 1862 |
Iowa | |
M: | Abt 1882 |
Iowa |
ROZENCRANZ Julius Abt 1862- |
ROZENCRANZ Julius | |
B: | Abt 1862 |
M: | Abt 1900 |
MN |
MORLEY Editha Ann 1818-1893 |
MORLEY Editha Ann | |
B: | 25 Jan 1818 |
Kirtland, Geauga Co., OH | |
D: | 30 Mar 1893 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
WHITING Sr Chauncey 1819-1902 |
WHITING Sr Chauncey | |
B: | 19 Aug 1819 |
Nelson, Portage Co., OH | |
M: | 20 Jun 1841 |
Lima, Adams Co., IL | |
D: | 07 Jun 1902 |
Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN |
MORLEY Calista 1820-1822 |
MORLEY Calista | |
B: | 11 May 1820 |
Kirtland, Geauga Co., OH | |
D: | 14 Jul 1822 |
Kirtland, Geauga Co., OH |
MORLEY Son 1821-1821 |
MORLEY Son | |
B: | 1821 |
Kirtland, Geauga Co., OH | |
D: | 1821 |
Kirtland, Geauga Co., OH |
MORLEY Daughter 1821-1821 |
MORLEY Daughter | |
B: | 1821 |
Kirtland, Geauga Co., OH | |
D: | 1821 |
Kirtland, Geauga Co., OH |
MORLEY Cordelia Calista 1823-1915 |
MORLEY Cordelia Calista | |
B: | 28 Nov 1823 |
Kirtland, Geauga Co., OH | |
D: | 10 Jun 1915 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
SMITH Jr Joseph 1805-1844 |
SMITH Jr Joseph | |
B: | 23 Dec 1805 |
Sharon, Windsor Co., VT | |
M: | Nauvoo, Hancock Co., IL |
D: | 27 Jun 1844 |
Carthage Jail, Hancock, IL |
VANÂ BUREN Lovina Lorette 1867-1938 |
VANÂ BUREN Lovina Lorette | |
B: | 25 Oct 1867 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 21 Jun 1938 |
Orangeville, Emery Co., UT |
FULLMER Thomas 1865-1926 |
FULLMER Thomas | |
B: | 11 Jan 1865 |
Springville, Utah Co., UT | |
M: | 20 Nov 1889 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 24 Feb 1926 |
Orangeville, Emery Co., UT |
VANÂ BUREN Arthur Andrew 1869-1957 |
VANÂ BUREN Arthur Andrew | |
B: | 13 Nov 1869 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 28 Jun 1957 |
Orangeville, Emery Co., UT |
TAYLOR Ida Caroline 1873-1963 |
TAYLOR Ida Caroline | |
B: | 28 Sep 1873 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 13 Dec 1894 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 06 Mar 1963 |
Orangeville, Emery Co., UT |
VANÂ BUREN Verona Genieve 1872-1884 |
VANÂ BUREN Verona Genieve | |
B: | 31 Oct 1872 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 06 Dec 1884 |
Orangeville, Emery Co., UT |
VANÂ BUREN Chester Granville 1875-1928 |
VANÂ BUREN Chester Granville | |
B: | 15 Mar 1875 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 16 Dec 1928 |
Orangeville, Emery Co., UT |
BUCHMILLER Alice Verena 1891- |
BUCHMILLER Alice Verena | |
B: | 03 Apr 1891 |
Providence, Cache Co., UT | |
M: | 25 Jun 1922 |
VANÂ BUREN Kate Leone 1880-1970 |
VANÂ BUREN Kate Leone | |
B: | 06 Dec 1880 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 28 Mar 1970 |
Ogden, Weber Co., UT |
KILLIAN Charles Willard 1875-1949 |
KILLIAN Charles Willard | |
B: | 06 Dec 1875 |
Glenwood, Sevier Co., UT | |
M: | 15 Nov 1899 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 07 Jun 1949 |
Ogden, Weber Co., UT |
VANÂ BUREN Frederick Cheney 1883-1973 |
VANÂ BUREN Frederick Cheney | |
B: | 26 Feb 1883 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 19 Aug 1973 |
St. George, Iron Co., UT |
PENDELTON Celia Jane 1887- |
PENDELTON Celia Jane | |
B: | 1887 |
Parowan, Iron Co., UT | |
M: | 14 Jun 1905 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
VANÂ BUREN Clyde Vernon 1886-1963 |
VANÂ BUREN Clyde Vernon | |
B: | 13 Feb 1886 |
Orangeville, Emery Co., UT | |
D: | 23 Feb 1963 |
Round Lake, IL |
MANGUM Ruth Ila 1893-1985 |
MANGUM Ruth Ila | |
B: | 17 Mar 1893 |
Orangeville, Emery Co., UT | |
M: | 18 Dec 1912 |
D: | 23 Sep 1985 |
Belvidere, Boone Co., IL |
COX Lovina Emeline 1846-1935 |
COX Lovina Emeline | |
B: | 27 Sep 1846 |
Mt. Pisgah, Pottawattamie, IA | |
D: | 18 Nov 1935 |
Orangeville, Emery Co., UT |
VANÂ BUREN Andrew Cheney 1840-1917 |
VANÂ BUREN Andrew Cheney | |
B: | 09 Feb 1840 |
Warren, St. Charles Co., IA | |
M: | 01 Dec 1866 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
D: | 23 May 1917 |
Orangeville, Emery Co., UT |
CLARK Mary Cordelia 1869-1934 |
CLARK Mary Cordelia | |
B: | 04 Oct 1869 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 23 Sep 1934 |
Park City, Summit Co., UT |
TUTTLE Louis Edwin 1862-1914 |
TUTTLE Louis Edwin | |
B: | 20 May 1862 |
Council Bluffs, Pottawattamie Co., IA | |
M: | 19 Dec 1888 |
D: | 26 Mar 1914 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
CLARK Charlotte 1872-1945 |
CLARK Charlotte | |
B: | 26 Feb 1872 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 21 Dec 1945 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
WILSON Lycurgus Arnold 1868-1940 |
WILSON Lycurgus Arnold | |
B: | 1868 |
Salem, UT | |
M: | 14 May 1920 |
D: | 24 Dec 1940 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
CLARK Ethel Therissa 1873-1936 |
CLARK Ethel Therissa | |
B: | 10 Dec 1873 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 23 Dec 1936 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
KELLER Frederick Conrad 1868-1917 |
KELLER Frederick Conrad | |
B: | 20 Jun 1868 |
Oberjettingen, Wurttemberg, Germany | |
M: | 10 Dec 1890 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 21 Nov 1917 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
CLARK Frances Elizabeth 1876-1963 |
CLARK Frances Elizabeth | |
B: | 08 May 1876 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 21 Aug 1963 |
Panguitch, Garfield Co., UT |
RIDDLE Wallace Monroe 1872-1947 |
RIDDLE Wallace Monroe | |
B: | 24 Dec 1872 |
Beaver, Beaver Co., UT | |
M: | 07 May 1896 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 05 Jun 1947 |
Provo, Utah Co., UT |
CLARK Richard Haslem 1878-1964 |
CLARK Richard Haslem | |
B: | 28 Sep 1878 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 13 Jan 1964 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
REID Maggie May 1880-1970 |
REID Maggie May | |
B: | 31 Mar 1880 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 30 Sep 1903 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 27 Feb 1970 |
Orem, Utah Co., UT |
CLARK Grace Ellen 1880-1975 |
CLARK Grace Ellen | |
B: | 02 Dec 1880 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 01 Aug 1975 |
St. George, Washington Co., UT |
STOWELL Dan Absalom 1877-1969 |
STOWELL Dan Absalom | |
B: | 04 Aug 1877 |
Huntsville, Weber Co., UT | |
M: | 31 Dec 1930 |
D: | Jun 1969 |
La Verkin, Washington Co., UT |
CLARK Claire Evelyn 1883-1957 |
CLARK Claire Evelyn | |
B: | 02 May 1883 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 09 Apr 1957 |
Provo, Utah Co., UT |
CLARK Joseph Crawford 1885-1961 |
CLARK Joseph Crawford | |
B: | 30 Sep 1885 |
Panguitch, Garfield Co., UT | |
M: | 27 Jun 1906 |
D: | 07 Jan 1961 |
Provo, Utah Co., UT |
CLARK Editha Williamet 1886-1974 |
CLARK Editha Williamet | |
B: | 20 Jan 1886 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 13 Sep 1974 |
Vista, San Diego Co., CA |
TAYLOR Harold 1883-1960 |
TAYLOR Harold | |
B: | 28 Feb 1883 |
Orangeville, Emery Co., UT | |
M: | 02 Sep 1916 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
D: | 15 Mar 1960 |
San Diego Co., CA |
CLARK Thomas Edgar 1893-1985 |
CLARK Thomas Edgar | |
B: | 24 Mar 1893 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 11 Jan 1985 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
PARRY Charlote 1894-1988 |
PARRY Charlote | |
B: | 27 Apr 1894 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 15 Sep 1917 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 01 Oct 1988 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
COX Therissa Emerett 1849-1933 |
COX Therissa Emerett | |
B: | 24 Mar 1849 |
Silver Creek, Pottawattamie Co., IA | |
D: | 27 Nov 1933 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
CLARK John Halen 1842-1923 |
CLARK John Halen | |
B: | 13 Nov 1842 |
Lee, IA | |
M: | 01 May 1867 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 11 Mar 1923 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
ANDERSEN Rosella 1873-1961 |
ANDERSEN Rosella | |
B: | 31 Mar 1873 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 19 Dec 1961 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
DALBY Ezra Christiansen 1869-1934 |
DALBY Ezra Christiansen | |
B: | 24 Mar 1869 |
Ephraim, UT | |
M: | 14 Feb 1894 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 01 Jan 1934 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
ANDERSEN Fredrick William 1875-1952 |
ANDERSEN Fredrick William | |
B: | 07 Jun 1875 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 26 Sep 1952 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
MERRIAM Orissa 1882-1962 |
MERRIAM Orissa | |
B: | 14 Aug 1882 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 27 Nov 1907 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 24 Jul 1962 |
Ogden, Weber Co., UT |
ANDERSEN Bryon Morley 1876-1939 |
ANDERSEN Bryon Morley | |
B: | 30 Aug 1876 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 15 Jul 1939 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
LUTZ Roseltha Eleanor 1882-1951 |
LUTZ Roseltha Eleanor | |
B: | 17 Oct 1882 |
Smithfield, Cache Co., UT | |
M: | 09 Oct 1902 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
D: | 09 Dec 1951 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
ANDERSEN Calista Cordelia 1878-1961 |
ANDERSEN Calista Cordelia | |
B: | 28 Sep 1878 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 12 Jan 1961 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
GRIGGS James Foreman 1874-1942 |
GRIGGS James Foreman | |
B: | 09 Mar 1874 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
M: | 01 Jul 1926 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
D: | 02 May 1942 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
ANDERSEN Henrietta 1881-1881 |
ANDERSEN Henrietta | |
B: | 12 Aug 1881 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 12 Aug 1881 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
ANDERSEN Mary Christena 1883-1965 |
ANDERSEN Mary Christena | |
B: | 26 Apr 1883 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 02 Apr 1965 |
Provo, Utah Co., UT |
LINDSAY Warren Leroy 1884-1941 |
LINDSAY Warren Leroy | |
B: | 03 Mar 1884 |
Paris, Bear Lake Co., ID | |
M: | 07 Sep 1911 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 16 Apr 1941 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
ANDERSEN Lydia Elizabeth 1886-1975 |
ANDERSEN Lydia Elizabeth | |
B: | 25 Nov 1886 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 21 Sep 1975 |
Pasadena, Los Angeles Co., CA |
STEPHENS Clarence Lee 1887-1979 |
STEPHENS Clarence Lee | |
B: | 02 Dec 1887 |
Mena, Jefferson Co., ID | |
M: | 07 Jul 1909 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 06 Nov 1979 |
Pasadena, Los Angeles Co., CA |
ANDERSEN Emmerett Theresa 1891-1931 |
ANDERSEN Emmerett Theresa | |
B: | 24 Mar 1891 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 18 Nov 1931 |
Price, Carbon Co., UT |
MUNK Leo Domgaard 1888-1979 |
MUNK Leo Domgaard | |
B: | 20 Apr 1888 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 25 Sep 1912 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 23 Jan 1979 |
Gunnison, Sanpete Co., UT |
ANDERSEN Ruth Frances 1893-1937 |
ANDERSEN Ruth Frances | |
B: | 05 Mar 1893 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 21 Jan 1937 |
GREEN Curtis Greeley 1892-1960 |
GREEN Curtis Greeley | |
B: | 16 Aug 1892 |
Alta, Uintah Co., WY | |
M: | 12 Jun 1917 |
D: | 09 Dec 1960 |
COX Sarah Ann 1851-1931 |
COX Sarah Ann | |
B: | 10 Apr 1851 |
Silver Creek, Pottawattamie Co., IA | |
D: | 01 Feb 1931 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
ANDERSEN Fredrick Wilhelm 1851-1922 |
ANDERSEN Fredrick Wilhelm | |
B: | 11 Feb 1851 |
Falkerslev, Maribo, Denmark | |
M: | 08 Jan 1872 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
D: | 19 Jul 1922 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
JOHNSON Francis Morley 1877-1968 |
JOHNSON Francis Morley | |
B: | 15 Aug 1877 |
Brigham City, Box Elder Co., UT | |
D: | 06 Mar 1968 |
Nephi, Juab Co., UT |
BENCH Ella Maria 1879-1965 |
BENCH Ella Maria | |
B: | 01 Aug 1879 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 14 Nov 1900 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 27 Oct 1965 |
Nephi, Juab Co., UT |
JOHNSON Mary Verona 1880-1973 |
JOHNSON Mary Verona | |
B: | 21 Jul 1880 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 14 May 1973 |
Granger, Salt Lake Co., UT |
SMYTH Frederick Duncan 1881-1949 |
SMYTH Frederick Duncan | |
B: | 15 Aug 1881 |
Mendon, Cache Co., UT | |
M: | 25 Oct 1905 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 09 Mar 1949 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
COX Francis Morley 1853-1937 |
COX Francis Morley | |
B: | 23 Aug 1853 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 18 Aug 1937 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
JOHNSON Elizabeth Ann 1855-1947 |
JOHNSON Elizabeth Ann | |
B: | 19 Jan 1855 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 12 Jan 1873 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 21 Sep 1947 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
COX Isaac 1856-1856 |
COX Isaac | |
B: | 08 Jun 1856 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 15 Jun 1856 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
CRAWFORD William Lloyd 1882-1919 |
CRAWFORD William Lloyd | |
B: | 08 Jun 1882 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 25 Nov 1919 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
REID Ruby 1885-1935 |
REID Ruby | |
B: | 27 Oct 1885 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 16 Nov 1904 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 22 May 1935 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
CRAWFORD David Dean 1885- |
CRAWFORD David Dean | |
B: | 21 Jan 1885 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
CRAWFORD F Bryant Abt 1886- |
CRAWFORD F Bryant | |
B: | Abt 1886 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
DAY Carrie 1891- |
DAY Carrie | |
B: | 1891 |
Sanpete, UT |
CRAWFORD Evalyn 1887-1977 |
CRAWFORD Evalyn | |
B: | 27 Dec 1887 |
Orangeville, Emery Co., UT | |
D: | Oct 1977 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
RICHARDS Willard 1887-1960 |
RICHARDS Willard | |
B: | 30 Sep 1887 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
M: | 02 Sep 1914 |
D: | 15 Jul 1960 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
CRAWFORD Bertha 1889- |
CRAWFORD Bertha | |
B: | 1889 |
Orangeville, Emery Co., UT |
Sorenson 1885- |
Sorenson | |
B: | 1885 |
CRAWFORD Ruth 1890- |
CRAWFORD Ruth | |
B: | 14 Jan 1890 |
Orangeville, Emery Co., UT |
COX Calista Cordalia 1857-1933 |
COX Calista Cordalia | |
B: | 20 Dec 1857 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 11 Sep 1933 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
CRAWFORD William George 1854-1952 |
CRAWFORD William George | |
B: | 24 Dec 1854 |
Kaysville, Davis Co., UT | |
M: | 29 Jan 1879 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 30 Nov 1952 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
TUTTLE Frank Luther 1882-1949 |
TUTTLE Frank Luther | |
B: | 23 Oct 1882 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 19 Mar 1949 |
Alameda, Alameda Co., CA |
GLEAVE Margaret Ann 1886- |
GLEAVE Margaret Ann | |
B: | 21 Sep 1886 |
Annabella, Sevier Co., UT | |
M: | 03 Jun 1907 |
TUTTLE Gessey 1885-1898 |
TUTTLE Gessey | |
B: | 21 Jun 1885 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 19 Sep 1898 |
TUTTLE Lola Cordelia 1887-1900 |
TUTTLE Lola Cordelia | |
B: | 16 Apr 1887 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 11 Jul 1900 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
TUTTLE Geneva Virona 1890-1891 |
TUTTLE Geneva Virona | |
B: | 12 Nov 1890 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 11 Mar 1891 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
TUTTLE Leonard Walter 1892-1958 |
TUTTLE Leonard Walter | |
B: | 13 Dec 1892 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 08 May 1958 |
Napa, CA |
RIGLEY Ida 1896- |
RIGLEY Ida | |
B: | 1896 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 09 Jun 1915 |
TUTTLE Fannie Elizabeth 1894-1983 |
TUTTLE Fannie Elizabeth | |
B: | 02 Mar 1894 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 06 Dec 1983 |
Alameda, Alameda Co., CA |
BESSEY Glenn 1898-1939 |
BESSEY Glenn | |
B: | 27 Sep 1898 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 06 Dec 1917 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 05 Nov 1939 |
Alameda, Alameda Co., CA |
TUTTLE Leah 1896- |
TUTTLE Leah | |
B: | 13 Oct 1896 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
FOX Cecile 1892- |
FOX Cecile | |
B: | 1892 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 30 May 1917 |
TUTTLE Wallace 1899-1900 |
TUTTLE Wallace | |
B: | 06 Feb 1899 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 26 Oct 1900 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
TUTTLE Vernon Cox 1900-1901 |
TUTTLE Vernon Cox | |
B: | 18 Nov 1900 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 05 Feb 1901 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
TUTTLE Phyllis Fern 1902-1904 |
TUTTLE Phyllis Fern | |
B: | 16 Nov 1902 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 06 Apr 1904 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
COX Arletta Marie 1861-1947 |
COX Arletta Marie | |
B: | 12 Oct 1861 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 04 Sep 1947 |
Berkeley, Alameda Co., CA |
TUTTLE Frank Peter 1858-1941 |
TUTTLE Frank Peter | |
B: | 21 May 1858 |
Pottawattamie, IA | |
M: | 27 Oct 1881 |
St. George, UT | |
D: | 05 Jan 1941 |
Alameda, Alameda Co., CA |
MOFFITT Margaret 1891-1964 |
MOFFITT Margaret | |
B: | 12 Mar 1891 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 15 Apr 1964 |
Fillmore, Millard Co., UT |
PACE Harvey Alexander 1882-1957 |
PACE Harvey Alexander | |
B: | 24 Nov 1882 |
Bluff, San Juan, UT | |
M: | 21 Jun 1911 |
D: | 08 Jul 1957 |
Ogden, Weber Co., UT |
MOFFITT Lillis 1893-1987 |
MOFFITT Lillis | |
B: | 06 May 1893 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 22 Mar 1987 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
WILKINS Reuben 1890-1934 |
WILKINS Reuben | |
B: | 28 Aug 1890 |
Peoa, Summit Co., UT | |
M: | 10 Nov 1915 |
D: | 17 Mar 1934 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
MOFFITT John Clifton 1896-1980 |
MOFFITT John Clifton | |
B: | 10 Jun 1896 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 05 Sep 1980 |
Orem, Utah Co., UT |
ERICKSON Elsie Elizabeth 1897-1975 |
ERICKSON Elsie Elizabeth | |
B: | 11 Aug 1897 |
Fairview, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 04 Oct 1916 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 19 Oct 1975 |
Provo, Utah Co., UT |
PUGH Elva Mace 1905-1994 |
PUGH Elva Mace | |
B: | 06 Dec 1905 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 23 Mar 1976 |
D: | Feb 1994 |
Provo, Utah Co., UT |
MOFFITT Oneta 1899-1980 |
MOFFITT Oneta | |
B: | 25 Jul 1899 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 12 Aug 1980 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
FORTIE Jowett Alexander 1889-1956 |
FORTIE Jowett Alexander | |
B: | 12 Dec 1889 |
Heber, Wasatch Co., UT | |
D: | 29 Apr 1956 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
MOFFITT Howard Cox 1905-1932 |
MOFFITT Howard Cox | |
B: | 12 Feb 1905 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 18 Jan 1932 |
Provo, Utah Co., UT |
TITCOMBE Larua Fern 1904-1985 |
TITCOMBE Larua Fern | |
B: | 05 Jan 1904 |
Fairview, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 08 Dec 1926 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
D: | 09 Jun 1985 |
Sandy, Salt Lake Co., UT |
COX Evelyn Amelia 1866-1965 |
COX Evelyn Amelia | |
B: | 08 Dec 1866 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 12 Feb 1965 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
MOFFITT John W 1866-1926 |
MOFFITT John W | |
B: | 27 Sep 1866 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 11 Dec 1889 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 14 Dec 1926 |
Boneta, Duchesne Co., UT |
COX Frederick Walter 1812-1879 |
COX Frederick Walter | |
B: | 20 Jan 1812 |
Plymouth, Chenango Co., NY | |
M: | 27 Jan 1846 |
Nauvoo, Hancock Co., IL | |
D: | 05 Jun 1879 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
MORLEY Arathusa 1824- |
MORLEY Arathusa | |
B: | 1824 |
Kirtland, Geauga Co., OH |
MORLEY Theresa Arathusa 1826-1858 |
MORLEY Theresa Arathusa | |
B: | 18 Jul 1826 |
Kirtland, Geauga Co., OH | |
D: | 07 Oct 1858 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
KIMBALL Heber Chase 1801-1868 |
KIMBALL Heber Chase | |
B: | 14 Jun 1801 |
Sheldon, Franklin Co., VT | |
M: | 03 Feb 1846 |
Nauvoo, Hancock Co., IL | |
D: | 22 Jun 1868 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
MORLEY Harriet Abiah 1874-1874 |
MORLEY Harriet Abiah | |
B: | 17 Jul 1874 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 05 Aug 1874 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
MORLEY Editha Anne 1875-1903 |
MORLEY Editha Anne | |
B: | 30 Sep 1875 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 04 Jul 1903 |
MORLEY Jr George Franklin 1878-1958 |
MORLEY Jr George Franklin | |
B: | 17 Feb 1878 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 26 Apr 1958 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
MORLEY James Orlando 1880-1950 |
MORLEY James Orlando | |
B: | 27 Mar 1880 |
Orangeville, Emery Co., UT | |
D: | 25 Nov 1950 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
MORLEY Isaac William 1882-1948 |
MORLEY Isaac William | |
B: | 08 Aug 1882 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 06 Apr 1948 |
MORLEY Wilford 1884-1945 |
MORLEY Wilford | |
B: | 08 Dec 1884 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 14 Mar 1945 |
SYME Mary Christena Abt 1888- |
SYME Mary Christena | |
B: | Abt 1888 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | May 1904 |
MORLEY Joseph Smith 1887-1897 |
MORLEY Joseph Smith | |
B: | 07 May 1887 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 17 Jul 1897 |
MORLEY Sarah Ann 1889-1889 |
MORLEY Sarah Ann | |
B: | 09 Aug 1889 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 20 Aug 1889 |
MORLEY Ferry Stanley 1890-1947 |
MORLEY Ferry Stanley | |
B: | 16 Oct 1890 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 06 Oct 1947 |
Baker, White Pine Co., UT |
MORLEY Lillis 1893-1893 |
MORLEY Lillis | |
B: | 27 Jun 1893 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 28 Jul 1893 |
MORLEY Vera Grace 1894-1961 |
MORLEY Vera Grace | |
B: | 09 Nov 1894 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 03 Aug 1961 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
MORLEY George Franklin 1852-1915 |
MORLEY George Franklin | |
B: | 30 Sep 1852 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 10 Jan 1915 |
Preston, White Pine Co., NV |
BLACKHAM Sarah Ann 1855-1916 |
BLACKHAM Sarah Ann | |
B: | 23 Sep 1855 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
M: | 05 May 1873 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
D: | 20 Dec 1916 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
MORLEY Thomas Jefferson 1880-1925 |
MORLEY Thomas Jefferson | |
B: | 1880 |
D: | 1925 |
S. Pernella 1882- |
S. Pernella | |
B: | 1882 |
MORLEY Thomas Jefferson 1854-1915 |
MORLEY Thomas Jefferson | |
B: | 12 Feb 1854 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 08 Nov 1915 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
MONSON Ellen Christine 1858-1939 |
MONSON Ellen Christine | |
B: | 12 Mar 1858 |
Spanish Fork, Utah Co., UT | |
M: | 02 Jun 1877 |
Spring City, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 26 Dec 1939 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
BLACKHAM Pernella Susannah 1882-1948 |
BLACKHAM Pernella Susannah | |
B: | 26 Jun 1882 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 15 Oct 1902 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 18 Aug 1948 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
MORLEY Elizabeth Abiah 1856-1889 |
MORLEY Elizabeth Abiah | |
B: | 05 Jan 1856 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
D: | 08 Mar 1889 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
SYME William 1848-1926 |
SYME William | |
B: | 19 Jan 1848 |
Kilbourne, Agershire, Scotland | |
M: | 24 Nov 1873 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
D: | 12 Jul 1926 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
PRESTWICH Horace Emerson 1896-1988 |
PRESTWICH Horace Emerson | |
B: | 24 Dec 1896 |
Orem, Utah Co., UT | |
D: | 05 May 1988 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
VARLEY Zipporah 1896-1977 |
VARLEY Zipporah | |
B: | 31 Mar 1896 |
Vineyard, Utah Co., UT | |
D: | 16 Apr 1977 |
Provo, Utah Co., UT |
PRESTWICH Ora Viola 1902-1995 |
PRESTWICH Ora Viola | |
B: | 21 Mar 1902 |
Orem, Utah Co., UT | |
D: | 11 Dec 1995 |
Orem, Utah Co., UT |
GUYMON John Oliver | |
M: | 07 Apr 1921 |
Lark, UT |
MORLEY Lucy Amanda 1857-1935 |
MORLEY Lucy Amanda | |
B: | 20 Dec 1857 |
Santiquin, Utah Co., UT | |
D: | 25 May 1935 |
Orem, Utah Co., UT |
PRESTWICH Cyrus Herbert 1852-1921 |
PRESTWICH Cyrus Herbert | |
B: | 20 Jun 1852 |
Ashtonunderlyne, Lancashire, England | |
M: | 16 Oct 1874 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 11 Jun 1921 |
Huntington, Emery Co., UT |
DRAPER Isaac Morley 1881-1935 |
DRAPER Isaac Morley | |
B: | 01 May 1881 |
D: | 22 Apr 1935 |
Mapleton, Utah Co., UT |
MORLEY Thressa Arthursa 1859-1919 |
MORLEY Thressa Arthursa | |
B: | 24 Apr 1859 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 15 Apr 1919 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
DRAPER James 1859-1927 |
DRAPER James | |
B: | 19 Mar 1859 |
Spanish Fork, Utah Co., UT | |
M: | 29 Dec 1877 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
D: | 21 Jan 1927 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
MORLEY Lena Mazretta 1861-1897 |
MORLEY Lena Mazretta | |
B: | 29 Apr 1861 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 18 Aug 1897 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
DRAPER Riley Newton 1857-1927 |
DRAPER Riley Newton | |
B: | 07 May 1857 |
Draper, Salt Lake Co., UT | |
M: | 02 Jan 1879 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
D: | 14 Mar 1927 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
MORLEY Arletta 1863-1923 |
MORLEY Arletta | |
B: | 15 Feb 1863 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 09 Jan 1923 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
BLACKHAM Hyrum 1861-1941 |
BLACKHAM Hyrum | |
B: | 14 Mar 1861 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 22 Nov 1883 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
D: | 14 Jan 1941 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
MORLEY Isaac 1865-1922 |
MORLEY Isaac | |
B: | 07 Apr 1865 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 10 Dec 1922 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
CHRISTENSEN Martha Ellen 1865-1915 |
CHRISTENSEN Martha Ellen | |
B: | 02 Aug 1865 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 29 Sep 1888 |
D: | 04 May 1915 |
Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete Co., UT |
MORLEY Amaryllis 1867-1936 |
MORLEY Amaryllis | |
B: | 20 Jan 1867 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 19 Jun 1936 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
SORENSEN John 1865-1907 |
SORENSEN John | |
B: | 27 Feb 1865 |
Fountain Green, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 12 Dec 1888 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 04 Jun 1907 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
MORLEY Olvie Ethel 1891-1950 |
MORLEY Olvie Ethel | |
B: | 25 Jun 1891 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 21 Apr 1950 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
STEWART William Preston 1886-1945 |
STEWART William Preston | |
B: | 31 Mar 1886 |
Milburn, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 11 Jan 1911 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 26 Oct 1945 |
Kenilworth, Carbon Co., UT |
MORLEY Daniel Henrie 1868-1935 |
MORLEY Daniel Henrie | |
B: | 03 Oct 1868 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 30 Jan 1935 |
Price, Carbon Co., UT |
KEMP Sarah Jane 1869-1957 |
KEMP Sarah Jane | |
B: | 10 Oct 1869 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 30 Oct 1889 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 02 Nov 1957 |
Price, Carbon Co., UT |
MORLEY Evalyn 1870-1884 |
MORLEY Evalyn | |
B: | 20 Aug 1870 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 21 Nov 1884 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
MORLEY William Alfred 1872-1949 |
MORLEY William Alfred | |
B: | 21 May 1872 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 10 Mar 1949 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
CHRISTENSEN Minnie Marnetta 1877-1970 |
CHRISTENSEN Minnie Marnetta | |
B: | 19 Apr 1877 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 05 Nov 1896 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 03 Aug 1970 |
Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete Co., UT |
MORLEY Wilbur J 1909-1930 |
MORLEY Wilbur J | |
B: | 05 Sep 1909 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 20 Nov 1930 |
MORLEY McKay E 1911-1972 |
MORLEY McKay E | |
B: | 03 Apr 1911 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 01 Jun 1972 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
LUND Beatrice R. 1912-1983 |
LUND Beatrice R. | |
B: | 06 Aug 1912 |
M: | 03 Apr 1934 |
D: | 10 Oct 1983 |
MORLEY Elmer Eugene 1913-1996 |
MORLEY Elmer Eugene | |
B: | 12 Dec 1913 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 18 May 1996 |
MORLEY Clinton Grant 1915-1978 |
MORLEY Clinton Grant | |
B: | 27 Sep 1915 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 18 Apr 1978 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
MORLEY Lavar Morris 1918-1976 |
MORLEY Lavar Morris | |
B: | 27 Aug 1918 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 14 Feb 1976 |
JOHNSON Lydia Luella 1887-1974 |
JOHNSON Lydia Luella | |
B: | 08 Oct 1887 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 16 Sep 1908 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 17 Nov 1974 |
Orem, Utah Co., UT |
MORLEY Heber Chase 1874-1951 |
MORLEY Heber Chase | |
B: | 28 Feb 1874 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 05 Jun 1951 |
KEMP Elizabeth 1874-1929 |
KEMP Elizabeth | |
B: | 25 Sep 1874 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 15 Dec 1897 |
D: | 26 Jul 1929 |
MORLEY Ann Mary 1876-1876 |
MORLEY Ann Mary | |
B: | 21 Feb 1876 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 21 Feb 1876 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
MORLEY 1877-1877 |
MORLEY | |
B: | 20 Feb 1877 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 20 Feb 1877 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
MORLEY Jerome Bonaparte 1878-1891 |
MORLEY Jerome Bonaparte | |
B: | 26 Mar 1878 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 23 Aug 1891 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
MORLEY Jr Isaac 1829-1908 |
MORLEY Jr Isaac | |
B: | 02 May 1829 |
Kirtland, Geauga Co., OH | |
D: | 21 May 1908 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
BRADLEY Cynthia Abiah 1833-1926 |
BRADLEY Cynthia Abiah | |
B: | 14 Sep 1833 |
Clarence, Erie Co., NY | |
M: | 12 Nov 1851 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 12 Mar 1926 |
Price, Carbon Co., UT |
LONGMORE Mary Ellen 1877-1975 |
LONGMORE Mary Ellen | |
B: | 20 Feb 1877 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 16 Oct 1975 |
Sacramento, Sacramento Co., CA |
LONGMORE Amelia Jane 1879-1905 |
LONGMORE Amelia Jane | |
B: | 09 Apr 1879 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 04 Jul 1905 |
Mesa, Maricopa Co., AZ |
LONGMORE Frances Eliza 1881-1966 |
LONGMORE Frances Eliza | |
B: | 17 May 1881 |
Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 19 Jan 1966 |
Mesa, Maricopa Co., AZ |
CERNY Franktisek 1869-1956 |
CERNY Franktisek | |
B: | 05 Aug 1869 |
Chrast, Bohemia | |
M: | 07 Dec 1904 |
Mesa, Maricopa Co., AZ | |
D: | 04 Aug 1956 |
Mesa, Maricopa Co., AZ |
LONGMORE Olive Clista 1883-1979 |
LONGMORE Olive Clista | |
B: | 06 Jun 1883 |
Mesa, Maricopa Co., AZ | |
D: | 23 Apr 1979 |
San Diego, San Diego Co., CA |
LONGMORE Amy Sophronia 1885-1945 |
LONGMORE Amy Sophronia | |
B: | 09 Jun 1885 |
Mesa, Maricopa Co., AZ | |
D: | 04 Jan 1945 |
San Diego, San Diego Co., CA |
LONGMORE Martha Elizabeth 1887-1966 |
LONGMORE Martha Elizabeth | |
B: | 01 Sep 1887 |
Alma, Maricopa, AZ | |
D: | 14 Jan 1966 |
San Diego, San Diego Co., CA |
LONGMORE Charles Hyrum 1889-1971 |
LONGMORE Charles Hyrum | |
B: | 25 Nov 1889 |
Alma, Maricopa, AZ | |
D: | 30 May 1971 |
San Diego, San Diego Co., CA |
LONGMORE Joseph Henry 1892-1948 |
LONGMORE Joseph Henry | |
B: | 19 Nov 1892 |
Mesa, Maricopa Co., AZ | |
D: | 15 Mar 1948 |
Willow Beach, Mohave Co., AZ |
LONGMORE Fanny May 1895-1981 |
LONGMORE Fanny May | |
B: | 07 Feb 1895 |
Alma, Maricopa, AZ | |
D: | 30 Jun 1981 |
Poway, San Diego Co., CA |
LONGMORE Isaac Amasa 1897-1970 |
LONGMORE Isaac Amasa | |
B: | 26 May 1897 |
Mesa, Maricopa Co., AZ | |
D: | 03 Jan 1970 |
San Diego, San Diego Co., CA |
MORLEY Mary Jane 1859-1943 |
MORLEY Mary Jane | |
B: | 21 May 1859 |
Santaquin, Juab Co., UT | |
D: | 10 Jan 1943 |
San Diego, San Diego Co., CA |
LONGMORE Henry Charles 1844-1897 |
LONGMORE Henry Charles | |
B: | 29 May 1844 |
Bridgenorth, Shrophire, England | |
M: | 20 Apr 1876 |
Sanpete, UT | |
D: | 29 Oct 1897 |
Mesa, Maricopa Co., AZ |
MORLEY Allen Amasy 1862-1942 |
MORLEY Allen Amasy | |
B: | 26 Mar 1862 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 03 Mar 1942 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
HANSEN Hansine 1863-1945 |
HANSEN Hansine | |
B: | 24 Nov 1863 |
Thestrup, Maarslet, Aarhus, Denmark | |
M: | 10 Jul 1882 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 02 Jan 1945 |
Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete Co., UT |
MORLEY William Alonza 1866-1867 |
MORLEY William Alonza | |
B: | 26 Nov 1866 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 26 Feb 1867 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
MORLEY Calista Corilea 1868-1952 |
MORLEY Calista Corilea | |
B: | 13 Feb 1868 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 24 Oct 1952 |
CHRISTENSEN James Willard | |
B: | 07 Sep 1866 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 13 Feb 1890 |
UT |
MORLEY Alzada Ann 1870-1913 |
MORLEY Alzada Ann | |
B: | 10 May 1870 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 14 Mar 1913 |
Nephi, Juab Co., UT |
GOLDEN George John 1864-1938 |
GOLDEN George John | |
B: | 13 Jul 1864 |
Nephi, Juab Co., UT | |
M: | 13 Jan 1887 |
San Diego, San Diego Co., CA | |
D: | 19 May 1938 |
Nephi, Juab Co., UT |
SHOMAKER Londo Ezra 1897-1908 |
SHOMAKER Londo Ezra | |
B: | 27 Aug 1897 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 23 Jan 1908 |
SHOMAKER Lavilla 1899- |
SHOMAKER Lavilla | |
B: | 23 May 1899 |
Cardston, Alberta, Canada |
MICKELSON Calvin Louis 1897- |
MICKELSON Calvin Louis | |
B: | 02 Aug 1897 |
Venice, Sevier Co., UT | |
M: | 08 Feb 1973 |
Kailua, Oahu Co., Hawaii |
SHOMAKER Abigail 1901-1993 |
SHOMAKER Abigail | |
B: | 23 Nov 1901 |
Spring Coulee, Alberta, Canada | |
D: | 13 Sep 1993 |
Pleasant Grove, Utah Co., UT |
MILLETT George Unthank 1897-1986 |
MILLETT George Unthank | |
B: | 16 Jul 1897 |
M: | 16 Sep 1925 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 27 Oct 1986 |
Thousand Oaks, CA |
SHOMAKER Ralph 1903-1973 |
SHOMAKER Ralph | |
B: | 12 Aug 1903 |
Spring Coulee, Alberta, Canada | |
D: | 14 May 1973 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
SHOMAKER Lucille 1906-1985 |
SHOMAKER Lucille | |
B: | 10 Nov 1906 |
Cardston, Alberta, Canada | |
D: | 25 Jan 1985 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
ERICKSON Darrell Wasden 1906-1985 |
ERICKSON Darrell Wasden | |
B: | 10 May 1906 |
Raymond, Alberta, Canada | |
M: | 27 Sep 1926 |
Nephi, Juab Co., UT | |
D: | 09 Nov 1985 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
SHOMAKER Alveretta 1909-1983 |
SHOMAKER Alveretta | |
B: | 15 Jun 1909 |
D: | Feb 1983 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT |
SHOMAKER Lila 1911-2002 |
SHOMAKER Lila | |
B: | 17 Dec 1911 |
UT | |
D: | 07 Mar 2002 |
Ephriam, Sanpete Co., UT |
GULBRANSEN Frank 1896- |
GULBRANSEN Frank | |
B: | 1896 |
SHOMAKER Marion Morley 1914-1982 |
SHOMAKER Marion Morley | |
B: | 09 Mar 1914 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 07 May 1982 |
Murray, Salt Lake Co., UT |
MORLEY Chalnisha 1872-1927 |
MORLEY Chalnisha | |
B: | 18 Nov 1872 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 07 Dec 1927 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
SHOMAKER Azriah Orlando 1870-1936 |
SHOMAKER Azriah Orlando | |
B: | 20 Oct 1870 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 13 Nov 1895 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 26 Jun 1936 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT |
MORLEY Hettie Louella 1905-1908 |
MORLEY Hettie Louella | |
B: | 07 Jan 1905 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 12 Jan 1908 |
MORLEY Frances 1917-1922 |
MORLEY Frances | |
B: | 18 Jun 1917 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 13 Jun 1922 |
MORLEY John Isaac 1874-1940 |
MORLEY John Isaac | |
B: | 30 Aug 1874 |
Chester, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 16 Jan 1940 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
JENSEN Maria Saphrona 1878-1961 |
JENSEN Maria Saphrona | |
B: | 09 Jun 1878 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | |
M: | 30 Oct 1901 |
Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | |
D: | 20 Nov 1961 |
West Jordan, Salt Lake Co., UT |
WILKINSON Fannie 1840-1924 |
WILKINSON Fannie | |
B: | 19 Sep 1840 |
Dunkenfield, Cheshire, England | |
M: | 16 Feb 1857 |
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | |
D: | 13 Feb 1924 |
Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT |
GUNN Lucy 1786-1848 |
GUNN Lucy | |
B: | 24 Jan 1786 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Jan 1848 |
Camp of Israel, Florence, Douglas Co, NE |
MORLEY Sr Isaac 1786-1865 |
MORLEY Sr Isaac | |
B: | 11 Mar 1786 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 20 Jun 1812 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Jun 1865 |
Fairview, Sanpete Co., UT |
GUNN Catherine 1788- |
GUNN Catherine | |
B: | 06 Jun 1788 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
GUNN Jemima 1790- |
GUNN Jemima | |
B: | 1790 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
GUNN Lucy 1757-1790 |
GUNN Lucy | |
B: | 29 Apr 1757 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 19 Dec 1790 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
GUNN Asahel 1757-1834 |
GUNN Asahel | |
B: | 05 Feb 1757 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Sep 1776 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 20 Dec 1834 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
GUNN ? 1757-1757 |
GUNN ? | |
B: | 29 Apr 1757 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Apr 1757 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
ROOT Henry 1807- |
ROOT Henry | |
B: | 09 Sep 1807 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
ROOT Dwight 1810- |
ROOT Dwight | |
B: | 13 Feb 1810 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
GUNN Sophia 1785-1824 |
GUNN Sophia | |
B: | 10 Sep 1785 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 08 Jan 1824 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
ROOT Elihu 1775-Bef 1870 |
ROOT Elihu | |
B: | 16 Nov 1775 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | Bef 1870 |
Craftsbury, Orleans Co., VT |
GUNN Sally 1788-1842 |
GUNN Sally | |
B: | 18 Mar 1788 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Oct 1842 |
ROOT Joseph 1790-1845 |
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 12 Nov 1790 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Dec 1820 |
D: | 07 Sep 1845 |
GUNN Charlotte 1791-1853 |
GUNN Charlotte | |
B: | 10 Jul 1791 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Sep 1853 |
CLAPP Eliphaz 1788- |
CLAPP Eliphaz | |
B: | 02 Feb 1788 |
M: | 21 Nov 1811 |
GUNN Lucretia Abt 1823-1832 |
GUNN Lucretia | |
B: | Abt 1823 |
D: | 18 Feb 1832 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
GUNN Henry Clay Abt 1825-1834 |
GUNN Henry Clay | |
B: | Abt 1825 |
D: | 27 Dec 1834 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
GUNN Ruth Adelia Abt 1831- |
GUNN Ruth Adelia | |
B: | Abt 1831 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
GUNN Henry A 1793- |
GUNN Henry A | |
B: | 28 May 1793 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
Ruth Abt 1794- |
Ruth | |
B: | Abt 1794 |
M: | Abt 1823 |
GUNN Henry Adolphus 1839-1840 |
GUNN Henry Adolphus | |
B: | May 1839 |
D: | 07 Sep 1840 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
GUNN Lucia C 1845-1848 |
GUNN Lucia C | |
B: | Feb 1845 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 21 Sep 1848 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
GUNN James A 1848- |
GUNN James A | |
B: | 03 Sep 1848 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
HALE Susan 1804- |
HALE Susan | |
B: | 12 Jul 1804 |
M: | Abt 1834 |
GUNN Salmon 1760-1847 |
GUNN Salmon | |
B: | 20 Jun 1760 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 30 May 1847 |
WARNER Charlotte -1833 |
WARNER Charlotte | |
M: | 25 Nov 1784 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 12 Jul 1833 |
BARDWELL Rodolphus 1781-1860 |
BARDWELL Rodolphus | |
B: | 02 Oct 1781 |
D: | 02 Jan 1860 |
LARIBI Lucinda | |
M: | 15 Nov 1804 |
ROOT Helen A -1861 |
ROOT Helen A | |
D: | 1861 |
ROOT Minerva 1806-1828 |
ROOT Minerva | |
B: | 29 Mar 1806 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 1828 |
ROOT Dorcas Abt 1810- |
ROOT Dorcas | |
B: | Abt 1810 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
BRIGHAM Susan M 1833-1881 |
BRIGHAM Susan M | |
B: | 25 Oct 1833 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Feb 1881 |
BRIGHAM John Spencer 1836-1848 |
BRIGHAM John Spencer | |
B: | 07 Jul 1836 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Aug 1848 |
BRIGHAM Helen 1839- |
BRIGHAM Helen | |
B: | 1839 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
BRIGHAM Louise 1843-1901 |
BRIGHAM Louise | |
B: | 17 Aug 1843 |
Utica, NY | |
D: | 1901 |
BRIGHAM Mary L 1850-1871 |
BRIGHAM Mary L | |
B: | 01 Feb 1850 |
Utica, NY | |
D: | 10 Jun 1871 |
ROOT Susan 1811-1896 |
ROOT Susan | |
B: | 25 Aug 1811 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 12 Nov 1896 |
Dr Amariah BRIGHAM 1798-1849 |
Dr Amariah BRIGHAM | |
B: | 26 Dec 1798 |
New Marlbourough Twp, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Jan 1833 |
D: | 08 Sep 1849 |
Utica, NY |
ROOT Lydia W 1815-1846 |
ROOT Lydia W | |
B: | 01 Feb 1815 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 1846 |
AIKEN David 1809- |
AIKEN David | |
B: | 1809 |
M: | 1844 |
ROOT Spencer B 1861- |
ROOT Spencer B | |
B: | 01 May 1861 |
ROOT Spencer Bardwell 1818-1884 |
ROOT Spencer Bardwell | |
B: | 09 Nov 1818 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Nov 1884 |
Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA |
ROOT Mary Allyn 1852- |
ROOT Mary Allyn | |
B: | 23 Mar 1852 |
BARDWELL Lydia 1784- |
BARDWELL Lydia | |
B: | 28 Feb 1784 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
Col Spencer ROOT 1781- |
Col Spencer ROOT | |
B: | 1781 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 29 May 1805 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | Greenfield, MA |
BARDWELL Laurana 1786- |
BARDWELL Laurana | |
B: | 25 Apr 1786 |
BARDWELL Martha C 1815- |
BARDWELL Martha C | |
B: | 14 Nov 1815 |
BARDWELL Samuel Dwight 1819- |
BARDWELL Samuel Dwight | |
B: | 21 Jan 1819 |
BARDWELL Warren 1820- |
BARDWELL Warren | |
B: | 28 Oct 1820 |
BARDWELL Lois Isabella 1831- |
BARDWELL Lois Isabella | |
B: | 03 Feb 1831 |
STEVENS Humphrey | |
M: | 21 Nov 1850 |
BARDWELL Lucy Augusta 1834-1855 |
BARDWELL Lucy Augusta | |
B: | 20 Dec 1834 |
D: | May 1855 |
BARDWELL Arza 1786-1875 |
BARDWELL Arza | |
B: | 25 Apr 1786 |
D: | 12 Oct 1875 |
BARDWELL Lois 1792- |
BARDWELL Lois | |
B: | 14 Nov 1792 |
JOHNSON Stephen | |
M: | 05 Oct 1822 |
BARDWELL Lucy 1795-1812 |
BARDWELL Lucy | |
B: | 13 May 1795 |
D: | 25 Mar 1812 |
CHILDS Simeon 1837- |
CHILDS Simeon | |
B: | Mar 1837 |
BARDWELL Lucretia 1801- |
BARDWELL Lucretia | |
B: | 03 Jan 1801 |
CHILDS Simeon 1837- |
CHILDS Simeon | |
B: | Mar 1837 |
CHILDS Alvin 1789-1839 |
CHILDS Alvin | |
B: | 11 Aug 1789 |
M: | 04 May 1836 |
D: | 07 Aug 1839 |
GUNN Editha 1762-1847 |
GUNN Editha | |
B: | 27 Dec 1762 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 30 May 1847 |
BARDWELL Samuel 1757-1848 |
BARDWELL Samuel | |
B: | 18 Jun 1757 |
M: | 08 Mar 1781 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 13 Mar 1848 |
GUNN John 1707-1793 |
GUNN John | |
B: | 03 Dec 1707 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 08 Oct 1793 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
ROOT Hannah Abt 1717-1793 |
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | Abt 02 Mar 1717 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Mar 1793 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |