SILLOWAY Roxanna 1820-1893 |
SILLOWAY Roxanna | |
B: | 26 Mar 1820 |
D: | 06 Feb 1893 |
SILLOWAY Seth P. 1823-1892 |
SILLOWAY Seth P. | |
B: | 1823 |
D: | 27 Apr 1892 |
Northfield, Washington Co., VT |
LOCKE Roda | |
M: | 08 Apr 1869 |
Northfield, Washington Co., VT |
SILLOWAY David C. 1827-1898 |
SILLOWAY David C. | |
B: | 1827 |
D: | 21 Mar 1898 |
Roxbury, Washington Co., VT |
SILLOWAY Joseph B. 1834-1898 |
SILLOWAY Joseph B. | |
B: | 08 Oct 1834 |
D: | 04 Jan 1898 |
Montpelier, Washington Co., VT |
SILLOWAY Zedehiah 1787-1873 |
SILLOWAY Zedehiah | |
B: | 1787 |
Orange Co., VT | |
D: | 1873 |
Berlin, Washington Co., VT |
HOLDEN Esther | |
M: | 09 Apr 1814 |
Middlesex, VT |
SILLOWAY Calvin 1827- |
SILLOWAY Calvin | |
B: | 06 May 1827 |
SILLOWAY Lifa 1831- |
SILLOWAY Lifa | |
B: | 1831 |
SILLOWAY Betsey 1834- |
SILLOWAY Betsey | |
B: | 1834 |
SILLOWAY Lavia 1839- |
SILLOWAY Lavia | |
B: | 1839 |
SILLOWAY Hazen R. 1790- |
SILLOWAY Hazen R. | |
B: | 1790 |
Berlin, Washington Co., VT |
Leona, | |
M: | 19 Oct 1820 |
Kingston, Rockingham Co., NH |
SILLOWAY Aaron (Jr.) 1793- |
SILLOWAY Aaron (Jr.) | |
B: | 1793 |
COLBY Nancy 1824- |
COLBY Nancy | |
B: | 1824 |
COLBY Leander 1825- |
COLBY Leander | |
B: | 1825 |
COLBY Sally 1829- |
COLBY Sally | |
B: | 1829 |
SILLOWAY Hannah 1797- |
SILLOWAY Hannah | |
B: | 30 Aug 1797 |
COLBY Arad | |
M: | 19 Nov 1833 |
Kingston, Rockingham Co., VT |
SILLOWAY Joseph 1798- |
SILLOWAY Joseph | |
B: | 1798 |
SILLOWAY Adelburt 1844- |
SILLOWAY Adelburt | |
B: | 1844 |
SILLOWAY Hannah L. 1846- |
SILLOWAY Hannah L. | |
B: | 1846 |
SILLOWAY Leander 1846- |
SILLOWAY Leander | |
B: | 1846 |
MILLER Charles Albert 1881-1949 |
MILLER Charles Albert | |
B: | 12 Mar 1881 |
Olean, Cattaraugus Co., NY | |
D: | 18 Jan 1949 |
Fullerton, Nance Co., NE |
SHIVELY Lucy E. 1891-1960 |
SHIVELY Lucy E. | |
B: | 21 Apr 1891 |
Merrick Co., NE | |
M: | 16 Jul 1916 |
Fullerton, Nance Co., NE | |
D: | 09 Dec 1960 |
Lincoln, Lancaster Co., NE |
SILLOWAY Lovica Anna 1847-1929 |
SILLOWAY Lovica Anna | |
B: | 31 May 1847 |
Arcade, Wyoming Co., NY | |
D: | 19 Feb 1929 |
Fullerton, Nance Co., NE |
MILLER Albert 1842-1920 |
MILLER Albert | |
B: | 03 Jan 1842 |
Portville, Cattaraugus Co., NY | |
M: | 29 Oct 1864 |
Punchire, Wyoming Co., NY | |
D: | 14 Feb 1920 |
Fullerton, Nance Co., NE |
SILLOWAY Lawrence 1848- |
SILLOWAY Lawrence | |
B: | 1848 |
SILLOWAY Achas (Anaredsia?) Abt 1849- |
SILLOWAY Achas (Anaredsia?) | |
B: | Abt Jun 1849 |
SILLOWAY Jeanette 1852- |
SILLOWAY Jeanette | |
B: | 1852 |
SILLOWAY Samuel 1852- |
SILLOWAY Samuel | |
B: | 1852 |
SILLOWAY Joseph 1859- |
SILLOWAY Joseph | |
B: | 1859 |
SILLOWAY Ella 1862- |
SILLOWAY Ella | |
B: | 1862 |
SILLOWAY Charles Albert 1821-1887 |
SILLOWAY Charles Albert | |
B: | 1821 |
Arcade, Wyoming Co., NY | |
D: | 1887 |
China Wyoming Co., NY |
KING Malvina Esther 1823- |
KING Malvina Esther | |
B: | 1823 |
NY (at sea) | |
M: | Abt 1846 |
NY (at sea) |
SILLOWAY Simon 1847- |
SILLOWAY Simon | |
B: | 1847 |
SILLOWAY Fayette S. Abt 1850- |
SILLOWAY Fayette S. | |
B: | Abt Jan 1850 |
SILLOWAY Hazen 1824- |
SILLOWAY Hazen | |
B: | 1824 |
NY | |
D: | NY |
L. Clarissa 1824- |
L. Clarissa | |
B: | 1824 |
NY |
SILLOWAY Joseph Lorenzo 1851- |
SILLOWAY Joseph Lorenzo | |
B: | 1851 |
SILLOWAY Joseph 1825-1899 |
SILLOWAY Joseph | |
B: | 1825 |
D: | Jul 1899 |
NY |
SILLOWAY Louisa 1829-1911 |
SILLOWAY Louisa | |
B: | 1829 |
NY | |
D: | 29 Jun 1911 |
Arcade, Wyoming Co., NY |
SILLOWAY Sally A. 1857- |
SILLOWAY Sally A. | |
B: | 1857 |
NY |
SILLOWAY Suey A 1858- |
SILLOWAY Suey A | |
B: | 1858 |
NY |
SILLOWAY Aaron 1831- |
SILLOWAY Aaron | |
B: | 1831 |
China Wyoming Co., NY |
SILLOWAY Lucy 1835-1920 |
SILLOWAY Lucy | |
B: | 1835 |
NY | |
D: | 1920 |
NY |
SILLOWAY William 1836- |
SILLOWAY William | |
B: | 1836 |
SILLOWAY Ira 1839- |
SILLOWAY Ira | |
B: | 1839 |
NY | |
D: | NY |
SILLOWAY Lydia 1841-1908 |
SILLOWAY Lydia | |
B: | 1841 |
Arcade, Wyoming Co., NY | |
D: | 1908 |
Arcade, Wyoming Co., NY |
SILLOWAY Clarinda 1844- |
SILLOWAY Clarinda | |
B: | 1844 |
SILLOWAY Leander 1798-1887 |
SILLOWAY Leander | |
B: | 1798 |
Berlin, Washington Co., VT | |
D: | 1887 |
Arcade, Wyoming Co., NY |
BENNETT Achsah-achia 1803-1860 |
BENNETT Achsah-achia | |
B: | 1803 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1820 |
NY | |
D: | 1860 |
Punchire Corners, Wyoming Co., NY |
BENNETT Esther 1827- |
BENNETT Esther | |
B: | 1827 |
BENNETT Riley 1836- |
BENNETT Riley | |
B: | 1836 |
BENNETT Sally 1838- |
BENNETT Sally | |
B: | 1838 |
BENNETT Harriett 1839- |
BENNETT Harriett | |
B: | 1839 |
BENNETT Susan 1843- |
BENNETT Susan | |
B: | 1843 |
BENNETT George 1847- |
BENNETT George | |
B: | 1847 |
SILLOWAY Louisa 1803- |
SILLOWAY Louisa | |
B: | 1803 |
BENNETT William 1798- |
BENNETT William | |
B: | 1798 |
VT |
ROGERS Alice F. 1850-1861 |
ROGERS Alice F. | |
B: | 06 Jul 1850 |
China (now Arcade)Wyoming Co., NY | |
D: | 18 Mar 1861 |
Eaton Rapids Twp., Eaton Co, MI |
ROGERS Irving 1852-1856 |
ROGERS Irving | |
B: | 10 Aug 1852 |
D: | 03 Nov 1856 |
Eaton Rapids Twp., Eaton Co, MI |
ROGERS Earl 1855-1855 |
ROGERS Earl | |
B: | 25 Jan 1855 |
Eaton Rapids Twp., Eaton Co, MI | |
D: | 25 Oct 1855 |
Eaton Rapids Twp., Eaton Co, MI |
ROGERS Jay 1857-1861 |
ROGERS Jay | |
B: | 14 Mar 1857 |
Eaton Rapids Twp., Eaton Co, MI | |
D: | 22 Mar 1861 |
Eaton Rapids Twp., Eaton Co, MI |
SILLOWAY Prudence 1826-1899 |
SILLOWAY Prudence | |
B: | 15 May 1826 |
China (now Arcade)Wyoming Co., NY | |
D: | 02 Feb 1899 |
Eaton Rapids Twp., Eaton Co, MI |
ROGERS Garrett 1816- |
ROGERS Garrett | |
B: | 1816 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1848 |
prob. China (now Arcade) Wyoming Co., NY | |
D: | Buried Munger Cem. Eaton Rapids Twp., Eaton Co., MI |
SILLOWAY Susan 1830- |
SILLOWAY Susan | |
B: | 1830 |
Eaton Rapids Twp., Eaton Co, MI |
SILLOWAY Mahala 1835- |
SILLOWAY Mahala | |
B: | 1835 |
China (now Arcade)Wyoming Co., NY |
SILLOWAY William (Jr.) 1838-1874 |
SILLOWAY William (Jr.) | |
B: | 1838 |
China (now Arcade)Wyoming Co., NY | |
D: | 08 Oct 1874 |
SILLOWAY Henry 1840-Bef 1899 |
SILLOWAY Henry | |
B: | 1840 |
China (now Arcade)Wyoming Co., NY | |
D: | Bef 1899 |
SILLOWAY Nancy 1840- |
SILLOWAY Nancy | |
B: | 1840 |
China (now Arcade)Wyoming Co., NY |
MALLORY Leo 1898- |
MALLORY Leo | |
B: | 28 Apr 1898 |
Eaton Rapids, Eaton Co, MI |
PULSIFER Norma Idell 1920-1994 |
PULSIFER Norma Idell | |
B: | 12 Jan 1920 |
Grand Rapid, Kent Co., MI | |
D: | 05 Jul 1994 |
Grand Rapid, Kent Co., MI |
CHICKLIN Charles | |
M: | 02 Jun 1942 |
GUMMERE Clarence Moe | |
M: | 22 Sep 1964 |
PULSIFER Russell Alfred 1921-1991 |
PULSIFER Russell Alfred | |
B: | 14 Feb 1921 |
Grand Rapid, Kent Co., MI | |
D: | 30 Apr 1991 |
Grand Rapid, Kent Co., MI |
GRIEVES Christopher T. 1980-1980 |
GRIEVES Christopher T. | |
B: | 16 Sep 1980 |
D: | 16 Sep 1980 |
PEARO Tracy Lynn 1971-1998 |
PEARO Tracy Lynn | |
B: | 12 Oct 1971 |
Belding, Ionia, MI | |
D: | 15 Jun 1998 |
Saranac, Ionia Co., MI |
PULSIFER Cynthia Colleen 1951-2014 |
PULSIFER Cynthia Colleen | |
B: | 08 Jan 1951 |
Grand Rapid, Kent Co., MI | |
D: | 15 Aug 2014 |
Saranac |
MALLORY Ethel Mae 1900-1968 |
MALLORY Ethel Mae | |
B: | 14 Jan 1900 |
Eaton Rapids, Eaton Co, MI | |
D: | 12 Apr 1968 |
Grand Rapid, Kent Co., MI |
PULSIFER Alfred Wise 1887-1973 |
PULSIFER Alfred Wise | |
B: | 26 Jun 1887 |
Lansing, Ingham Co., MI | |
M: | 01 Mar 1919 |
Grand Rapid, Kent Co., MI | |
D: | 30 Jan 1973 |
Grand Haven, Ottawa Co., MI. Woodlawn Cem. G.R. |
MALLORY Lester Abt 1903- |
MALLORY Lester | |
B: | Abt 1903 |
MALLORY Carl Clayton 1870-1904 |
MALLORY Carl Clayton | |
B: | 31 May 1870 |
Jasper Township, Jasper Co., MO | |
D: | 15 Mar 1904 |
Eaton Rapids, Eaton Co, MI |
POWELL Chloe 1880- |
POWELL Chloe | |
B: | 1880 |
Lansing, Ingham Co., MI | |
M: | 05 Jun 1896 |
Eaton Rapids, Eaton Co, MI |
SILLOWAY Harriet Belle 1847-1894 |
SILLOWAY Harriet Belle | |
B: | 26 Nov 1847 |
China Wyoming Co., NY | |
D: | 16 Dec 1894 |
Eaton Rapids, Eaton Co, MI |
MALLORY Charles 1835-Bef 1876 |
MALLORY Charles | |
B: | 1835 |
NY | |
M: | Abt 1869 |
prob. New York | |
D: | Bef 1876 |
Jasper Township, Jasper Co., MO |
DARLING Pearle J. 1878-1951 |
DARLING Pearle J. | |
B: | 26 Dec 1878 |
Eaton Rapids Twp., Eaton Co, MI | |
D: | 13 Nov 1951 |
Ovid, MI |
DARLING Albert C. 1835-1899 |
DARLING Albert C. | |
B: | 07 Jul 1835 |
Washetenaw Co., MI | |
M: | 13 Nov 1876 |
Eaton Rapids, Eaton Co, MI | |
D: | 16 Feb 1899 |
Eaton Rapids Twp., Eaton Co, MI |
SILLOWAY Lorenzo D. 1849- |
SILLOWAY Lorenzo D. | |
B: | 1849 |
SILLOWAY William 1805-Bef 1880 |
SILLOWAY William | |
B: | 1805 |
VT | |
D: | Bef 1880 |
DAVIS Grace 1806-1881 |
DAVIS Grace | |
B: | 1806 |
Burlington, Chittenden Co., VT | |
M: | Bef 1830 |
NY | |
D: | 04 Sep 1881 |
Eaton Rapids Twp., Eaton Co, MI |
SILLOWAY Hannah 1827-1834 |
SILLOWAY Hannah | |
B: | 1827 |
D: | 25 Aug 1834 |
SILLOWAY Johnson 1837- |
SILLOWAY Johnson | |
B: | 1837 |
Wyoming Co., NY |
SILLOWAY Eunice G. 1838- |
SILLOWAY Eunice G. | |
B: | 1838 |
OH |
SILLOWAY James 1841- |
SILLOWAY James | |
B: | 1841 |
SILLOWAY J.C. 1844- |
SILLOWAY J.C. | |
B: | 1844 |
SILLOWAY Mary Jane 1846- |
SILLOWAY Mary Jane | |
B: | 1846 |
SILLOWAY John 1849- |
SILLOWAY John | |
B: | 1849 |
SILLOWAY Harriet Louise 1851-1909 |
SILLOWAY Harriet Louise | |
B: | 26 Aug 1851 |
Sardina, NY | |
D: | 06 Jun 1909 |
Youngsville, Warren Co., PA |
SILLOWAY Alcie Lenora 1854- |
SILLOWAY Alcie Lenora | |
B: | 1854 |
SILLOWAY Harvey Johnston 1810-1887 |
SILLOWAY Harvey Johnston | |
B: | 24 Jul 1810 |
Berlin, Washington Co., VT | |
D: | 06 Oct 1887 |
Bailey, Kent Co., MI |
CHENEY Eunice Louise | |
M: | 18 Sep 1827 |
COLBY Sarah 1768- |
COLBY Sarah | |
B: | 1768 |
Rumford, VT |
SILLOWAY Aaron 1768- |
SILLOWAY Aaron | |
B: | 1768 |
Salisbury, Corinth Co., VT | |
M: | Bef 1787 |
VT |
INGALLS Mary Amelia 1865-1928 |
INGALLS Mary Amelia | |
B: | 10 Jan 1865 |
Pepin Co., WI | |
D: | 17 Oct 1928 |
Pennington Co., SD |
WILDER Rose 1886- |
WILDER Rose | |
B: | 05 Dec 1886 |
WILDER Baby Boy 1889- |
WILDER Baby Boy | |
B: | Aug 1889 |
INGALLS Laura Elizabeth 1867-1957 |
INGALLS Laura Elizabeth | |
B: | 07 Feb 1867 |
Pepin Co., WI | |
D: | 10 Feb 1957 |
Mansfield, Wright Co., MO |
WILDER Almanzo James 1857-1949 |
WILDER Almanzo James | |
B: | 13 Feb 1857 |
Malone, Franklin Co., NY | |
M: | 25 Aug 1885 |
De Smet, Kingsbury Co., SD | |
D: | 23 Oct 1949 |
Mansfield, Wright Co., MO |
INGALLS Caroline Celestia 1870-1946 |
INGALLS Caroline Celestia | |
B: | 03 Aug 1870 |
Montgomery Co., KS | |
D: | 02 Jun 1946 |
Pennington Co., SD |
SWANZEY David 1854-1938 |
SWANZEY David | |
B: | 1854 |
M: | 01 Aug 1912 |
D: | 1938 |
INGALLS Charles Frederick 1875-1876 |
INGALLS Charles Frederick | |
B: | 01 Nov 1875 |
Redwood Falls, Redwood County Co., MN | |
D: | 27 Aug 1876 |
Wabasha Co., MN |
INGALLS Grace Pearl 1877-1941 |
INGALLS Grace Pearl | |
B: | 23 May 1877 |
Winneshiek Co., LA | |
D: | 10 Nov 1941 |
Kinsbury Co., SD |
DOW Nathan William 1859-1943 |
DOW Nathan William | |
B: | 1859 |
M: | 16 Oct 1901 |
D: | 1943 |
INGALLS Charles Phillip 1836-1902 |
INGALLS Charles Phillip | |
B: | 10 Jan 1836 |
Cuba twp., Allegheny Co., NY | |
D: | 08 Jun 1902 |
De Smet, Kingsbury Co., SD |
QUINER Caroline Lake 1839-1923 |
QUINER Caroline Lake | |
B: | 12 Dec 1839 |
Milwaukee, Milwaukee Co., WI | |
M: | 01 Feb 1860 |
Concord, Jefferson Co., WI | |
D: | 20 Apr 1923 |
De Smet, Kingsbury Co., SD |
COLBY Laura Louise 1810-1883 |
COLBY Laura Louise | |
B: | 1810 |
D: | 1883 |
INGALLS Lansford Whiting 1812-1896 |
INGALLS Lansford Whiting | |
B: | 1812 |
M: | 1832 |
Holland, Oneida Co., NY | |
D: | 1896 |
COLBY Nathan 1778- |
COLBY Nathan | |
B: | 1778 |
BLOOD Eunice 1782-1862 |
BLOOD Eunice | |
B: | 1782 |
M: | 25 Jan 1801 |
Corinth, Orange Co., VT | |
D: | 1862 |
N. Cuba, NY |
COLBY Nathan 1710- |
COLBY Nathan | |
B: | 1710 |
WORTHEN Hannah 1716- |
WORTHEN Hannah | |
B: | 1716 |
M: | 18 Dec 1735 |
COLBY Joseph 1680- |
COLBY Joseph | |
B: | 1680 |
BARTLETT Anne 1684- |
BARTLETT Anne | |
B: | 1684 |
M: | 22 Nov 1704 |
|
COLBY John 1656- |
COLBY John | |
B: | 1656 |
ELDRIDGE Sarah 1658- |
ELDRIDGE Sarah | |
B: | 1658 |
M: | 27 Dec 1675 |