BALDINGTON Alice -Abt 1505 |
BALDINGTON Alice | |
D: | Abt 15 Mar 1505 |
DANVERS Agnes Abt 1423-1478 |
DANVERS Agnes | |
B: | Abt 1423 |
Cothrop, Oxford, England | |
D: | Jun 1478 |
St. Bartholomew the Less, Smithfield, England |
BALDINGTON Thomas 1417- |
BALDINGTON Thomas | |
B: | 1417 |
FRAY Katherine Abt 1437-1482 |
FRAY Katherine | |
B: | Abt 1437 |
D: | 12 May 1482 |
Grafton, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire, England |
WALDEGRAVE Joan Abt 1461-1491 |
WALDEGRAVE Joan | |
B: | Abt 1461 |
Smallbridge, Bures, Suffolk, England | |
D: | 1491 |
WALDEGRAVE George 1475-1528 |
WALDEGRAVE George | |
B: | 1475 |
Smallbridge, Suffolk, England | |
D: | 08 Jul 1528 |
Smallbridge, Suffolk, England |
WALDEGRAVE Anthony 1477- |
WALDEGRAVE Anthony | |
B: | 1477 |
Smallbridge, Suffolk, England |
WALDEGRAVE William 1479-Bef 1539 |
WALDEGRAVE William | |
B: | 1479 |
Smallbridge, Essex, England | |
D: | Bef 1539 |
WALDEGRAVE Mary 1483- |
WALDEGRAVE Mary | |
B: | 1483 |
Smallbridge, Essex, England |
of Bletsoe Oliver SAINT JOHN Baron 1516-1582 |
of Bletsoe Oliver SAINT JOHN Baron | |
B: | 1516 |
Bletsoe, Bedfordshire, England | |
D: | 1582 |
ST JOHN Jane Abt 1518- |
ST JOHN Jane | |
B: | Abt 1518 |
Bletsoe, Bedfordshire, England |
JOHN Anne SAINT 1518- |
JOHN Anne SAINT | |
B: | 1518 |
Bletsoe, Bedfordshire, England | |
D: | Utterby, Lincolnshire, England |
JOHN Margery SAINT Abt 1520- |
JOHN Margery SAINT | |
B: | Abt 1520 |
JOHN Alice SAINT Abt 1520- |
JOHN Alice SAINT | |
B: | Abt 1520 |
Bletsoe, Bedfordshire, England |
ST JOHN Charles Abt 1524- |
ST JOHN Charles | |
B: | Abt 1524 |
Bletsoe, Bedfordshire, England |
ST JOHN Cressite Abt 1526- |
ST JOHN Cressite | |
B: | Abt 1526 |
Bletsoe, Bedfordshire, England |
ST JOHN Mary Abt 1530- |
ST JOHN Mary | |
B: | Abt 1530 |
Bletsoe, Bedfordshire, England |
RUSSELL Anne 1548-Abt 1602 |
RUSSELL Anne | |
B: | Dec 1548 |
Chenies, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | Abt 09 Feb 1602 |
Northall, Buckinghamshire, England |
RUSSELL Edward 1551-1572 |
RUSSELL Edward | |
B: | 1551 |
Chenies, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | 1572 |
RUSSELL Edward 1572-1627 |
RUSSELL Edward | |
B: | 20 Dec 1572 |
D: | 1627 |
ROOTE Mary 1600- |
ROOTE Mary | |
B: | 21 Dec 1600 |
Badby, Northampton, England |
ROOTE Susannah 1603- |
ROOTE Susannah | |
B: | 18 Oct 1603 |
Badby, Northampton, England |
HUTCHINSON III John Abt 1710-1780 |
HUTCHINSON III John | |
B: | Abt 17 Feb 1710 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 26 Apr 1780 |
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT |
COGSWELL Temperance 1715-1781 |
COGSWELL Temperance | |
B: | 1715 |
M: | 10 Nov 1737 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Jun 1781 |
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT |
HUTCHINSON Margaret 1710-1788 |
HUTCHINSON Margaret | |
B: | 18 Apr 1710 |
Lebanon, Windham Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Apr 1788 |
Stafford, Tolland Co., CT |
ALLEN Jr Joshua Bef 1706-1796 |
ALLEN Jr Joshua | |
B: | Bef 1706 |
Columbus, Windham Co., CT | |
M: | 11 Sep 1740 |
Lebanon, Windham Co., CT | |
D: | 06 Nov 1796 |
Somers, Tolland Co., CT |
HUTCHINSON Thomas 1713-1787 |
HUTCHINSON Thomas | |
B: | 1713 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Feb 1787 |
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT |
Dr Timothy HUTCHINSON 1718-1758 |
Dr Timothy HUTCHINSON | |
B: | 27 Apr 1718 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Jul 1758 |
Columbus, Tolland Co., CT |
SAMSON Mercy 1729-Abt 1824 |
SAMSON Mercy | |
B: | 06 Jul 1729 |
M: | 17 Oct 1749 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 1824 |
HUTCHINSON John Abt 1683-Abt 1726 |
HUTCHINSON John | |
B: | Abt 21 Feb 1683 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 09 Feb 1726 |
Lebanon, Windham Co., CT |
WASHBURN Hepsibah Abt 1683-1777 |
WASHBURN Hepsibah | |
B: | Abt Jan 1683 |
Bridgewater, Plymouth Co., MA | |
D: | 26 Oct 1777 |
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT |
HUTCHINSON ? Bef 1713- |
HUTCHINSON ? | |
B: | Bef 1713 |
Simsbury, Hartford Co., CT |
HUTCHINSON ? Bef 1714- |
HUTCHINSON ? | |
B: | Bef 1714 |
Simsbury, Hartford Co., CT |
HUTCHINSON Jonathan Abt 1685-1717 |
HUTCHINSON Jonathan | |
B: | Abt 22 Feb 1685 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 10 Sep 1717 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
HIGLEY Mindwell Tisdale 1689-1769 |
HIGLEY Mindwell Tisdale | |
B: | 1689 |
Lebanon, Windham Co., CT | |
D: | 01 Sep 1769 |
Lebanon, Windham Co., CT |
BUELL Hannah 1711-Bef 1768 |
BUELL Hannah | |
B: | 07 Dec 1711 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
D: | Bef 03 May 1768 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
WILCOX Daniel 1702-1758 |
WILCOX Daniel | |
B: | 01 Dec 1702 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
M: | 01 Apr 1731 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Oct 1758 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
BUELL Deborah Abt 1714-1750 |
BUELL Deborah | |
B: | Abt 16 Feb 1714 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
D: | 07 May 1750 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
WARD Peter 1709-1775 |
WARD Peter | |
B: | 11 Oct 1709 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
M: | 13 Apr 1733 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Dec 1775 |
BUELL John 1717-1752 |
BUELL John | |
B: | 17 Jun 1717 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Nov 1752 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
CHATFIELD Abigail Abt 1720-1775 |
CHATFIELD Abigail | |
B: | Abt 14 Mar 1720 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
M: | 04 Jul 1739 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
D: | 04 Jun 1775 |
BUELL Submit 1720- |
BUELL Submit | |
B: | 16 May 1720 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
WRIGHT James | |
M: | 07 Nov 1748 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
BUELL Mary 1722-1749 |
BUELL Mary | |
B: | 04 Apr 1722 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Aug 1749 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
REDFIELD Theophilus 1718-1770 |
REDFIELD Theophilus | |
B: | 06 Sep 1718 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
M: | 04 Sep 1740 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Jan 1770 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
BUELL Benjamin 1722-1811 |
BUELL Benjamin | |
B: | 04 Apr 1722 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
D: | 1811 |
SPRAGUE Mary | |
M: | 04 Jul 1751 |
BUELL Sibel | |
M: | Aft 1764 |
Marlborough, Hartford Co., CT |
BARTLETT Abigail | |
M: | 1773 |
BUELL Experience 1724- |
BUELL Experience | |
B: | 05 Sep 1724 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
BALDWIN Eleazer 1718- |
BALDWIN Eleazer | |
B: | 31 Aug 1718 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
M: | 03 Oct 1744 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
HUTCHINSON Hannah 1688-1728 |
HUTCHINSON Hannah | |
B: | 01 Oct 1688 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1728 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
BUELL Benjamin Abt 1684-Abt 1724 |
BUELL Benjamin | |
B: | Abt 18 Feb 1684 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 18 Feb 1724 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
HUTCHINSON Mary 1717-1744 |
HUTCHINSON Mary | |
B: | 08 Oct 1717 |
Gilead, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1744 |
HUTCHINSON Jonathan 1719-1796 |
HUTCHINSON Jonathan | |
B: | 19 Oct 1719 |
Gilead, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 26 Sep 1796 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
CARTER Anna 1725-Abt 1745 |
CARTER Anna | |
B: | 01 Apr 1725 |
Weston, MA | |
M: | 1744 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 14 Feb 1745 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
SAWYER Hannah 1728-1802 |
SAWYER Hannah | |
B: | 09 Apr 1728 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 07 Sep 1747 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Jan 1802 |
HUTCHINSON Hezekeal 1720- |
HUTCHINSON Hezekeal | |
B: | 1720 |
HUTCHINSON Aaron Abt 1721-1800 |
HUTCHINSON Aaron | |
B: | Abt 01 Mar 1721 |
Gilead, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Sep 1800 |
Pomfret, Windham Co., CT |
CARTER Margery Abt 1727-1818 |
CARTER Margery | |
B: | Abt 24 Mar 1727 |
Middletown, Middlesex Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 1749 |
D: | 08 Aug 1818 |
Pomfret, Windham Co., CT |
HUTCHINSON Susan 1723- |
HUTCHINSON Susan | |
B: | 1723 |
HUTCHINSON Anne "Anna" 1724- |
HUTCHINSON Anne "Anna" | |
B: | 29 Mar 1724 |
Gilead, Tolland Co., CT |
SWEETLAND II Joseph 1711-1758 |
SWEETLAND II Joseph | |
B: | 26 May 1711 |
New London, Lebanon Co., CT | |
M: | 16 Dec 1742 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Feb 1758 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
HUTCHINSON II Joseph 1726-1742 |
HUTCHINSON II Joseph | |
B: | 18 Apr 1726 |
Gilead, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1742 |
HUTCHINSON Rachel 1731- |
HUTCHINSON Rachel | |
B: | 1731 |
Gilead, Tolland Co., CT |
SHEPHERD William | |
M: | 16 Oct 1755 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
HUTCHINSON Israel 1731-1742 |
HUTCHINSON Israel | |
B: | 1731 |
Gilead, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1742 |
HUTCHINSON Joseph 1690-Abt 1731 |
HUTCHINSON Joseph | |
B: | 17 Nov 1690 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 06 Feb 1731 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
POMEROY Mary 1689-1759 |
POMEROY Mary | |
B: | 1689 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 13 Jun 1759 |
SLADE Samuel 1717- |
SLADE Samuel | |
B: | 1717 |
SLADE William 1719- |
SLADE William | |
B: | 1719 |
SLADE Aaron 1721- |
SLADE Aaron | |
B: | 1721 |
SLADE Mary 1724- |
SLADE Mary | |
B: | 1724 |
SLADE John 1727- |
SLADE John | |
B: | 1727 |
SLADE James 1730-1812 |
SLADE James | |
B: | 18 Apr 1730 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Apr 1812 |
Barkhampsted, CT |
PARKER Experience 1733- |
PARKER Experience | |
B: | 08 Oct 1733 |
Shrewsbury, Worcester Co., MA | |
M: | 14 Jun 1750 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
SLADE Hannah Abt 1734-1805 |
SLADE Hannah | |
B: | Abt 06 Mar 1734 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Jul 1805 |
BENTON Jr Jacob Abt 1728-1807 |
BENTON Jr Jacob | |
B: | Abt 08 Jan 1728 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Jan 1807 |
Alstead, Cheshire Co., N.H. |
HUTCHINSON Thankful 1694-1754 |
HUTCHINSON Thankful | |
B: | 1694 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 05 Jan 1754 |
Ellington, Tolland Co., CT |
SLADE William 1689- |
SLADE William | |
B: | 1689 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Ellington, Tolland Co., CT |
HUTCHINSON ? Bef 1722- |
HUTCHINSON ? | |
B: | Bef 1722 |
HUTCHINSON Hezakiah 1696-1777 |
HUTCHINSON Hezakiah | |
B: | 1696 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 1777 |
POST Mary 1697- |
POST Mary | |
B: | 1697 |
Saybrook, Middlesex Co., CT |
HUTCHINSON Moses 1700-1776 |
HUTCHINSON Moses | |
B: | 1700 |
Lebanon, Windham Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Dec 1776 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
MATTOON Abigail Bef 1704-1802 |
MATTOON Abigail | |
B: | Bef 1704 |
D: | 1802 |
HUTCHINSON Elijah Abt 1726-1752 |
HUTCHINSON Elijah | |
B: | Abt 21 Feb 1726 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Jul 1752 |
HUTCHINSON Moses 1726-1806 |
HUTCHINSON Moses | |
B: | 27 Mar 1726 |
Bolton, Windham Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Jul 1806 |
COX Ruth | |
M: | 01 Jan 1756 |
HUTCHINSON Hannah 1730- |
HUTCHINSON Hannah | |
B: | 27 Mar 1730 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
HUTCHINSON Ireanna Abt 1732- |
HUTCHINSON Ireanna | |
B: | Abt 09 Mar 1732 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
HUTCHINSON David 1732-1804 |
HUTCHINSON David | |
B: | 23 Apr 1732 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Mar 1804 |
Youge, Leeds Co, Ontario, Canada |
BILL Cybill Abt 1739- |
BILL Cybill | |
B: | Abt 06 Mar 1739 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
M: | 18 Oct 1758 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
HUTCHINSON Lydia Abt 1734-1775 |
HUTCHINSON Lydia | |
B: | Abt 22 Feb 1734 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Oct 1775 |
Thetford, Orange Co., VT |
STRONG Reuben 1733-1775 |
STRONG Reuben | |
B: | 02 May 1733 |
Colchester, New London Co., CT | |
M: | 10 Dec 1761 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Dec 1775 |
Thetford, Orange Co., VT |
HUTCHINSON Suse (Lucy) 1738- |
HUTCHINSON Suse (Lucy) | |
B: | 25 Mar 1738 |
Hebron, Windham Co., CT |
HUTCHINSON Asa 1740-Abt 1812 |
HUTCHINSON Asa | |
B: | 24 Jul 1740 |
Hebron, Windham Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 1812 |
BILL Mercy | |
M: | 1763 |
HUTCHINSON Thankful 1742-1801 |
HUTCHINSON Thankful | |
B: | 20 Oct 1742 |
Hebron, Windham Co., CT | |
D: | 1801 |
Huntington Center, CT |
RAVLIN Lawrence 1744- |
RAVLIN Lawrence | |
B: | 1744 |
Dublin, Ireland | |
M: | Jan 1776 |
Hebron, Windham Co., CT |
HUTCHINSON Jesse Abt 1743-1747 |
HUTCHINSON Jesse | |
B: | Abt 14 Mar 1743 |
Hebron, Windham Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Nov 1747 |
Hebron, Windham Co., CT |
Irene -1752 |
Irene | |
D: | 22 Jul 1752 |
HUTCHINSON Aaron 1702-1719 |
HUTCHINSON Aaron | |
B: | 17 Nov 1702 |
Lebanon, Windham Co., CT | |
D: | 1719 |
Pomfret, Windham Co., CT |
Dr David WILCOX 1725- |
Dr David WILCOX | |
B: | 25 Apr 1725 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
BUTLER Elizabeth 1730-1760 |
BUTLER Elizabeth | |
B: | 1730 |
M: | Abt 24 Jan 1748 |
Harwinton, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Mar 1760 |
CT |
WILCOX Aaron 1727- |
WILCOX Aaron | |
B: | 12 Jun 1727 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
WILCOX Elias 1729- |
WILCOX Elias | |
B: | 27 Oct 1729 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
LORD Lydia | |
M: | 09 May 1751 |
Harwinton, Litchfield Co., CT |
WILCOX Moses 1732-1803 |
WILCOX Moses | |
B: | 13 Dec 1732 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Aug 1803 |
SPENCER Thankful 1735-1817 |
SPENCER Thankful | |
B: | 1735 |
M: | 30 Mar 1762 |
Harwinton, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Jan 1817 |
WILCOX Stephen 1734- |
WILCOX Stephen | |
B: | 10 Jun 1734 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
WILCOX Jonathan 1737- |
WILCOX Jonathan | |
B: | 14 Apr 1737 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
JOHNSON Rachel Abt 1741-1793 |
JOHNSON Rachel | |
B: | Abt 1741 |
M: | 09 Nov 1767 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Oct 1793 |
Manchester, Bennington Co., VT |
WILCOX Mary 1740-1821 |
WILCOX Mary | |
B: | 01 Oct 1740 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 07 Jul 1821 |
Granby, Hartford Co., CT |
POMEROY Jr Medad 1730-1801 |
POMEROY Jr Medad | |
B: | 17 Dec 1730 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 04 Dec 1764 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1801 |
WILCOX John 1753- |
WILCOX John | |
B: | 01 Oct 1753 |
Harwinton, Litchfield Co., CT |
FOWLER Eunice 1755- |
FOWLER Eunice | |
B: | 1755 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
HUTCHINSON Mary 1705-1760 |
HUTCHINSON Mary | |
B: | 13 Jul 1705 |
Old Killingworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
D: | 02 Mar 1760 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
WILCOX David Abt 1699-1787 |
WILCOX David | |
B: | Abt 10 Mar 1699 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Dec 1787 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Hannah 1662-1729 |
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | 09 Jul 1662 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 02 Nov 1729 |
Lebanon, Windham Co., CT |
HUTCHINSON John Abt 1658-1719 |
HUTCHINSON John | |
B: | Abt 1658 |
Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | |
M: | 27 Dec 1682 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 21 Dec 1719 |
Lebanon, Windham Co., CT |
ROOT Mary 1711-Abt 1800 |
ROOT Mary | |
B: | 30 Apr 1711 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 1800 |
MONTAGUE Samuel 1695-1779 |
MONTAGUE Samuel | |
B: | 02 Apr 1695 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 31 Jan 1779 |
MA |
BILLINGS Jonathan 1710-1745 |
BILLINGS Jonathan | |
B: | 10 Jun 1710 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Sep 1745 |
ROOT Capt Joseph 1713-1786 |
ROOT Capt Joseph | |
B: | 16 Jun 1713 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Oct 1786 |
BRIDGMAN Abigail 1712-1781 |
BRIDGMAN Abigail | |
B: | 19 Sep 1712 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 11 Nov 1736 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Apr 1781 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
BASCOM Mary | |
M: | 05 Nov 1782 |
ROOT Jonathan Abt 1715-1808 |
ROOT Jonathan | |
B: | Abt 01 Feb 1715 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 14 Jan 1808 |
Conway, Franklin Co., MA |
CLARY Sarah 1717-1796 |
CLARY Sarah | |
B: | 26 Mar 1717 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 15 Feb 1743 |
D: | 17 Nov 1796 |
Conway, Franklin Co., MA |
ROOT Hannah Abt 1717-1793 |
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | Abt 02 Mar 1717 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Mar 1793 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
GUNN John 1707-1793 |
GUNN John | |
B: | 03 Dec 1707 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 08 Oct 1793 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
ROOT Eunice 1720-1804 |
ROOT Eunice | |
B: | 18 Jul 1720 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Dec 1804 |
Capt Caleb MONTAGUE 1731-1782 |
Capt Caleb MONTAGUE | |
B: | 27 Jul 1731 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Oct 1751 |
D: | 11 Mar 1782 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA |
ROOT Lydia Abt 1721-1754 |
ROOT Lydia | |
B: | Abt 12 Mar 1721 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Apr 1754 |
CLARK Moses 1716-1785 |
CLARK Moses | |
B: | 07 Jun 1716 |
M: | 03 Oct 1748 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Mar 1785 |
ROOT Martha Abt 1723-1813 |
ROOT Martha | |
B: | Abt 09 Feb 1723 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Mar 1813 |
FIELD Moses Abt 1717-1787 |
FIELD Moses | |
B: | Abt 19 Feb 1717 |
Deerfield, MA | |
M: | 12 Aug 1756 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 27 Nov 1787 |
Northfield, Franklin Co., MA |
BARDWELL Enoch Abt 1720-1817 |
BARDWELL Enoch | |
B: | Abt 25 Feb 1720 |
Deerfield, MA | |
M: | 24 Dec 1793 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Sep 1817 |
Shelburne, Franklin Co., MA |
ROOT Joseph 1686-Abt 1727 |
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 13 Jul 1686 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 09 Feb 1727 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA |
RUSSELL Mary 1686-Abt 1736 |
RUSSELL Mary | |
B: | 21 May 1686 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 16 Feb 1709 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 23 Jan 1736 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA |
ROOT Hannah 1688- |
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | 14 Dec 1688 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA |
ROOT Joseph Abt 1663-1690 |
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | Abt 15 Jan 1663 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 23 Oct 1690 |
Northampton, MA |
? Hannah | |
M: | Abt 1685 |
TILDEN Joshua 1715-1755 |
TILDEN Joshua | |
B: | 06 Jun 1715 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 03 May 1755 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
CHAMBERLAIN Rachel 1728-1790 |
CHAMBERLAIN Rachel | |
B: | 1728 |
Beatrice, Gage, NE | |
M: | Abt 1748 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Aug 1790 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
TILDEN Joseph 1720-1820 |
TILDEN Joseph | |
B: | 18 Jul 1720 |
D: | 17 May 1820 |
ROOT Sarah 1692-1715 |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | Jul 1692 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 1715 |
TILDEN Stephen Abt 1689-1770 |
TILDEN Stephen | |
B: | Abt 18 Jan 1689 |
Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | |
D: | 27 Nov 1770 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
ROOT Martha 1693- |
ROOT Martha | |
B: | 12 Oct 1693 |
Northampton, MA |
ROW Whittlemas 1725- |
ROW Whittlemas | |
B: | 1725 |
WINEGAR Hannah 1728- |
WINEGAR Hannah | |
B: | 1728 |
M: | 1751 |
ROOT Margaret Abt 1694- |
ROOT Margaret | |
B: | Abt 1694 |
ROW John 1681- |
ROW John | |
B: | 1681 |
ROOT Thomas 1696- |
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 13 Sep 1696 |
Northampton, MA |
CLARK Sarah 1720- |
CLARK Sarah | |
B: | 22 Aug 1720 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
CLARK Zerviah 1722-Abt 1815 |
CLARK Zerviah | |
B: | 27 Jun 1722 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 1815 |
STRONG Caleb Abt 1713-1789 |
STRONG Caleb | |
B: | Abt 20 Feb 1713 |
M: | Abt 1740 |
D: | 22 Aug 1789 |
Sharon, Litchfield Co., CT |
CLARK Eleazer 1724-Aft 1769 |
CLARK Eleazer | |
B: | 25 Aug 1724 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | Aft 1769 |
Claremont, Sullivan Co., NH |
GIBBS Esther 1730-Aft 1769 |
GIBBS Esther | |
B: | 05 Sep 1730 |
M: | 23 Apr 1747 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | Aft 1769 |
CLARK Hannah 1726- |
CLARK Hannah | |
B: | 01 Oct 1726 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
CLARK Miriam 1728- |
CLARK Miriam | |
B: | 01 Sep 1728 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
CLARK Benoni 1730- |
CLARK Benoni | |
B: | 07 Sep 1730 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
CARPENTER Ruth Abt 1732- |
CARPENTER Ruth | |
B: | Abt 1732 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
M: | 12 Nov 1750 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
CLARK Experience 1732- |
CLARK Experience | |
B: | 08 Jul 1732 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
CLARK Martha 1732-1821 |
CLARK Martha | |
B: | 08 Jul 1732 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 20 May 1821 |
BUCKINGHAM Jedediah 1727-1809 |
BUCKINGHAM Jedediah | |
B: | 1727 |
Saybrook, CT | |
D: | 1809 |
Columbia, Tolland Co., CT |
CLARK Sybil 1734- |
CLARK Sybil | |
B: | 03 Jun 1734 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
WATERMAN Ebenezer Abt 1733- |
WATERMAN Ebenezer | |
B: | Abt 10 Mar 1733 |
Norwich, New London Co., CT | |
M: | 1754 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
CLARK John 1736- |
CLARK John | |
B: | 27 Aug 1736 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
LOOMIS Sarah Abt 1732-1758 |
LOOMIS Sarah | |
B: | Abt 22 Feb 1732 |
M: | 16 Jul 1755 |
New London, Lebanon Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Aug 1758 |
New London, Lebanon Co., CT |
CLARK Rhoda 1738- |
CLARK Rhoda | |
B: | 05 Nov 1738 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
CLARK Thomas Abt 1739- |
CLARK Thomas | |
B: | Abt 11 Jan 1739 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
ROOT Hannah 1699-1748 |
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | 12 May 1699 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 10 May 1748 |
CLARK Benoni Abt 1692- |
CLARK Benoni | |
B: | Abt 01 Feb 1692 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
ROOT Mary Abt 1700- |
ROOT Mary | |
B: | Abt 14 Feb 1700 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
ROOT Thomas 1705-1734 |
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 13 Dec 1705 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 24 May 1734 |
ROOT Eleazar 1706-1706 |
ROOT Eleazar | |
B: | 1706 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Aug 1706 |
ROOT Martha Abt 1707- |
ROOT Martha | |
B: | Abt 11 Feb 1707 |
ROOT Experience Abt 1710- |
ROOT Experience | |
B: | Abt 10 Feb 1710 |
ROOT Thomas 1667-Abt 1727 |
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 13 Apr 1667 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 19 Jan 1727 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
CLARK Sarah Abt 1667-1711 |
CLARK Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1667 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 1691 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Nov 1711 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
ROOT John 1690-1767 |
ROOT John | |
B: | 09 Sep 1690 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1767 |
Southington, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Lydia 1725-1806 |
ROOT Lydia | |
B: | 05 Oct 1725 |
Newington, CT | |
D: | 06 Jul 1806 |
Farmington, New Haven Co., CT |
ANDREWS Moses 1722-1806 |
ANDREWS Moses | |
B: | 12 May 1722 |
Farmington, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 10 Nov 1748 |
Farmington, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 17 May 1806 |
Farmington, New Haven Co., CT |
ROOT Joseph Abt 1692-1747 |
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | Abt 17 Mar 1692 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 15 Oct 1747 |
Unknown |
ROOT Sarah Abt 1736- |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1736 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT |
Unknown |
ROOT Samuel 1696-1748 |
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 15 Aug 1696 |
Southingham, CT | |
D: | 22 Jun 1748 |
ROOT Mary Abt 1698- |
ROOT Mary | |
B: | Abt 23 Mar 1698 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
ROOT Thankful 1702-1739 |
ROOT Thankful | |
B: | 16 Sep 1702 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 04 Jul 1739 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Hezekiah 1705- |
ROOT Hezekiah | |
B: | 18 Aug 1705 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
ROOT John 1669-1710 |
ROOT John | |
B: | 11 Sep 1669 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 1710 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
WOODRUFF Mary Abt 1667-1709 |
WOODRUFF Mary | |
B: | Abt 1667 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1709 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
ROOT Sarah Abt 1670-1671 |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 04 Mar 1670 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 1671 |
HUTCHINSON Samuel 1692-Aft 1762 |
HUTCHINSON Samuel | |
B: | 06 Aug 1692 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Aft 1762 |
Spencertown, Columbia Co., NY |
HUTCHINSON Sarah 1695-1776 |
HUTCHINSON Sarah | |
B: | 15 Jun 1695 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Sep 1776 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
HUTCHINSON Experience 1698-1746 |
HUTCHINSON Experience | |
B: | 28 Mar 1698 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 06 Nov 1746 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
HUTCHINSON Martha 1701-1763 |
HUTCHINSON Martha | |
B: | 17 May 1701 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 01 Jun 1763 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
HUTCHINSON Eleazer Abt 1702-1791 |
HUTCHINSON Eleazer | |
B: | Abt 21 Mar 1702 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 23 May 1791 |
Townsend, Andover, Tolland Co., CT |
HUTCHINSON Stephen Abt 1704-1793 |
HUTCHINSON Stephen | |
B: | Abt 02 Mar 1704 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Jun 1793 |
HUTCHINSON Hannah 1709-1773 |
HUTCHINSON Hannah | |
B: | 14 Sep 1709 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Jun 1773 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
HUTCHINSON Jemima 1712- |
HUTCHINSON Jemima | |
B: | 07 Jul 1712 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
ROOT Sarah Abt 1671-Bef 1740 |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 04 Mar 1671 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Bef 1740 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
HUTCHINSON Samuel 1666-1757 |
HUTCHINSON Samuel | |
B: | 21 Jul 1666 |
Northampton, MA | |
M: | May 1691 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 17 Apr 1757 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
ROOT Stephen Abt 1699-1782 |
ROOT Stephen | |
B: | Abt 13 Mar 1699 |
D: | 22 Oct 1782 |
Northampton, MA |
ROOT Sarah Abt 1702- |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 22 Mar 1702 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA |
ROOT Elias 1705-1738 |
ROOT Elias | |
B: | 05 Nov 1705 |
D: | 08 Dec 1738 |
ROOT Hannah Abt 1706-Abt 1748 |
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | Abt 05 Feb 1706 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | Abt Mar 1748 |
ROOT Martha 1710-1740 |
ROOT Martha | |
B: | 03 Oct 1710 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 1740 |
Southampton, MA |
ROOT Esther Abt 1712-Abt 1749 |
ROOT Esther | |
B: | Abt 10 Mar 1712 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 22 Feb 1749 |
ROOT Eleazar 1715-1803 |
ROOT Eleazar | |
B: | 23 Dec 1715 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 20 May 1803 |
ROOT Timothy 1718-1782 |
ROOT Timothy | |
B: | 02 Aug 1718 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Oct 1782 |
ROOT Aaron 1721-Abt 1749 |
ROOT Aaron | |
B: | 07 Dec 1721 |
D: | Abt 01 Mar 1749 |
ROOT Hope 1675-1750 |
ROOT Hope | |
B: | 25 Sep 1675 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 10 Jul 1750 |
WRIGHT Sarah 1678-1747 |
WRIGHT Sarah | |
B: | 20 Dec 1678 |
Northampton, MA | |
M: | 02 Jul 1699 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 14 Sep 1747 |
Northampton, MA |
ROOT Esther -1747 |
ROOT Esther | |
D: | 14 Sep 1747 |
ROOT Hezekiah Abt 1713-1792 |
ROOT Hezekiah | |
B: | Abt 29 Jan 1713 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 06 Jul 1792 |
Belchertown, Hampshire Co., MA |
ROOT Dorothy 1715- |
ROOT Dorothy | |
B: | 07 Oct 1715 |
Northampton, MA |
ROOT Simeon 1718-Abt 1751 |
ROOT Simeon | |
B: | 20 Apr 1718 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 07 Mar 1751 |
Northampton, MA |
ROOT Martha 1720- |
ROOT Martha | |
B: | 1720 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | Williamsburg, MA |
ROOT Jemima 1722-1816 |
ROOT Jemima | |
B: | 01 Apr 1722 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 11 Feb 1816 |
Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA |
ROOT Joseph 1728-1802 |
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 1728 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 04 Nov 1802 |
Northampton, MA |
ROOT Orlando 1734-1805 |
ROOT Orlando | |
B: | 29 Jul 1734 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 1805 |
Belchertown, Hampshire Co., MA |
ROOT Miriam 1736-Abt 1736 |
ROOT Miriam | |
B: | 1736 |
D: | Abt 20 Feb 1736 |
ROOT Sr Hezekiah Abt 1676-1766 |
ROOT Sr Hezekiah | |
B: | Abt 01 Jan 1676 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 04 Jun 1766 |
Northampton, MA |
BRIDGMAN Martha 1690-1759 |
BRIDGMAN Martha | |
B: | 13 Aug 1690 |
Northampton, MA | |
M: | Abt 23 Mar 1712 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 02 Jan 1759 |
Northampton, MA |
ROOT Joseph Abt 1640-1711 |
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | Abt 1640 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Apr 1711 |
Northampton, MA |
HAYNES Hannah Abt 1635-Abt 1690 |
HAYNES Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1635 |
M: | 30 Dec 1660 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 28 Jan 1690 |
Northampton, MA |
HOLTON Mary Abt 1636-1713 |
HOLTON Mary | |
B: | Abt 1636 |
M: | 1692 |
D: | 16 Dec 1713 |
Northfield, Franklin Co., MA |
WELLES Chester Abt 1738-1815 |
WELLES Chester | |
B: | Abt 22 Mar 1738 |
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Apr 1815 |
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., CT |
MITCHELL Mabel | |
M: | 29 Oct 1765 |
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., CT |
BELDEN Hannah Abt 1745- |
BELDEN Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1745 |
M: | 31 Oct 1765 |
WELLES Thomas 1741- |
WELLES Thomas | |
B: | 12 Jun 1741 |
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., CT |
WELLES Samuel 1744- |
WELLES Samuel | |
B: | 25 Apr 1744 |
WELLES Billee 1747- |
WELLES Billee | |
B: | 26 Apr 1747 |
BUTLER Chloe 1747-1776 |
BUTLER Chloe | |
B: | 02 Oct 1747 |
Cromwell, Middlesex Co., CT | |
M: | 13 Jul 1769 |
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Sep 1776 |
WELLES Jr Thomas Abt 1697-1774 |
WELLES Jr Thomas | |
B: | Abt 10 Jan 1697 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Jul 1774 |
New Britain, Hartford Co., CT |
CHESTER Mary Abt 1705-1775 |
CHESTER Mary | |
B: | Abt 06 Jan 1705 |
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 02 Apr 1775 |
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., CT |
WELLES Hezekiah 1701-1711 |
WELLES Hezekiah | |
B: | 12 Aug 1701 |
D: | 10 Dec 1711 |
ROOT Thankful Abt 1676-1704 |
ROOT Thankful | |
B: | Abt Feb 1676 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | Nov 1704 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT |
WELLES Thomas 1662-1711 |
WELLES Thomas | |
B: | 29 Jul 1662 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 07 Jan 1696 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | 07 Dec 1711 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT John Abt 1645-1677 |
ROOT John | |
B: | Abt 10 Jan 1645 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Sep 1677 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., CT |
JOHNSON Mehitable 1644-1689 |
JOHNSON Mehitable | |
B: | Sep 1644 |
Roxbury, MA | |
M: | 1675 |
D: | 04 Aug 1689 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Abigail Abt 1667-1691 |
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | Abt 20 Jan 1667 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 25 Nov 1691 |
ROOT Stephen Abt 1720- |
ROOT Stephen | |
B: | Abt 02 Mar 1720 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Elizabeth Abt 1730-1818 |
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 19 Jan 1730 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Oct 1818 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
CURTIS Jr Henry Abt 1728-1794 |
CURTIS Jr Henry | |
B: | Abt 13 Feb 1728 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 06 Nov 1751 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Apr 1794 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT John 1732-1792 |
ROOT John | |
B: | 09 Jun 1732 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Jul 1792 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
HAWKINS Deborah Abt 1743-Aft 1801 |
HAWKINS Deborah | |
B: | Abt 08 Feb 1743 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 15 May 1760 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Aft 09 Sep 1801 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Lois 1734-Abt 1743 |
ROOT Lois | |
B: | 03 Sep 1734 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 01 Jan 1743 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Thomas 1735-1798 |
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 26 Jan 1735 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 26 Jan 1798 |
East Windsor, VT |
Unknown |
Unknown |
FIELD Elizabeth 1740-1780 |
FIELD Elizabeth | |
B: | 26 Sep 1740 |
Stafford, CT | |
M: | 24 Sep 1761 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1780 |
East Windsor, VT |
ROOT Isaac Abt 1739-1778 |
ROOT Isaac | |
B: | Abt 03 Jan 1739 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Sep 1778 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT |
Tabitha | |
M: | Abt 1775 |
CT |
ROOT Thomas 1692-1782 |
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 29 Jul 1692 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 02 Dec 1782 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
HINDSALL Hannah (Skinner) Abt 1693-1776 |
HINDSALL Hannah (Skinner) | |
B: | Abt 1693 |
D: | 01 Sep 1776 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Stephen Abt 1720- |
ROOT Stephen | |
B: | Abt 02 Mar 1720 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
LEE Elizabeth 1694-1726 |
LEE Elizabeth | |
B: | 12 Jul 1694 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 18 Nov 1719 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Nov 1726 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Hannah Abt 1719-1721 |
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | Abt 19 Jan 1719 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Mar 1721 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Sarah 1719-1807 |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 21 Dec 1719 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Oct 1807 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Submit Abt 1721-1807 |
ROOT Submit | |
B: | Abt 19 Mar 1721 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Apr 1807 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Dea Jesse COOK 1718-1792 |
Dea Jesse COOK | |
B: | 14 Nov 1718 |
New Jersey | |
M: | 07 Apr 1743 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Jun 1792 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Silence Abt 1723-1798 |
ROOT Silence | |
B: | Abt 18 Jan 1723 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Aug 1798 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
TURNER Jr Robert 1710-1798 |
TURNER Jr Robert | |
B: | 1710 |
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 1743 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Aug 1798 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Ephraim 1725- |
ROOT Ephraim | |
B: | 06 Nov 1725 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Hannah 1727-Aft 1760 |
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | 24 Oct 1727 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Aft 1760 |
BARNES John 1729- |
BARNES John | |
B: | 26 Aug 1729 |
Southington, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 19 Dec 1753 |
Farmington, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Ephraim 1728-1811 |
ROOT Ephraim | |
B: | 06 Nov 1728 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 25 May 1811 |
Troy, Rensselaer Co., NY |
CARPENTER Elizabeth 1731-1750 |
CARPENTER Elizabeth | |
B: | 15 Apr 1731 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 31 May 1750 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Dec 1750 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
PARKER Phebe 1746-Aft 1819 |
PARKER Phebe | |
B: | 12 Apr 1746 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 1785 |
D: | Aft 1819 |
ROOT Sybil 1729-1820 |
ROOT Sybil | |
B: | 26 Apr 1729 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 09 Jan 1820 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ANDREWS Sr Ephraim Abt 1717-1803 |
ANDREWS Sr Ephraim | |
B: | Abt 1717 |
M: | Aft 1775 |
D: | 22 Feb 1803 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Jr Ebenezer Abt 1731-1758 |
ROOT Jr Ebenezer | |
B: | Abt 09 Mar 1731 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Oct 1758 |
Ticonderoga, NY |
HAWKINS Phebe Abt 1732-1802 |
HAWKINS Phebe | |
B: | Abt Jan 1732 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 20 May 1753 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Jul 1802 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Hon Jesse ROOT Abt 1736-1822 |
Hon Jesse ROOT | |
B: | Abt 10 Jan 1736 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Mar 1822 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
BANKS Mary 1736-1813 |
BANKS Mary | |
B: | 18 Apr 1736 |
Fairfield, Fairfield Co., CT | |
M: | 18 May 1758 |
Newark, NJ | |
D: | 05 Dec 1813 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Ebenezer 1693-1760 |
ROOT Ebenezer | |
B: | 05 Nov 1693 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 30 Jan 1760 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
STRONG Sarah 1699-1784 |
STRONG Sarah | |
B: | 1699 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 13 Jul 1784 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Asahel 1726-1808 |
ROOT Asahel | |
B: | 13 Apr 1726 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Nov 1808 |
Vernon, CT |
BROWN Lucy 1735-1807 |
BROWN Lucy | |
B: | 1735 |
D: | 24 Mar 1807 |
WARNER Mehitable Abt 1728-1783 |
WARNER Mehitable | |
B: | Abt 19 Mar 1728 |
M: | 18 Apr 1750 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Nov 1783 |
Vernon, CT |
ROOT Eliakim Abt 1727-1824 |
ROOT Eliakim | |
B: | Abt 10 Mar 1727 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Oct 1824 |
Grantham, NH |
CHAPMAN Eunice 1739-1824 |
CHAPMAN Eunice | |
B: | 08 Apr 1739 |
Bolton, CT | |
M: | 01 Apr 1756 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Apr 1824 |
Grantham, NH |
ROOT Eliakim 1696-1759 |
ROOT Eliakim | |
B: | 28 Dec 1696 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 19 Jan 1759 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ALLEN Mercy 1695-1728 |
ALLEN Mercy | |
B: | 29 Jun 1695 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 27 Mar 1728 |
Covenetry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Asahel 1726-1808 |
ROOT Asahel | |
B: | 13 Apr 1726 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Nov 1808 |
Vernon, CT |
BROWN Lucy 1735-1807 |
BROWN Lucy | |
B: | 1735 |
D: | 24 Mar 1807 |
WARNER Mehitable Abt 1728-1783 |
WARNER Mehitable | |
B: | Abt 19 Mar 1728 |
M: | 18 Apr 1750 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Nov 1783 |
Vernon, CT |
ROOT Eliakim Abt 1727-1824 |
ROOT Eliakim | |
B: | Abt 10 Mar 1727 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Oct 1824 |
Grantham, NH |
CHAPMAN Eunice 1739-1824 |
CHAPMAN Eunice | |
B: | 08 Apr 1739 |
Bolton, CT | |
M: | 01 Apr 1756 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Apr 1824 |
Grantham, NH |
ROOT Joseph 1732-1821 |
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 05 Jul 1732 |
North Coventry, CT | |
D: | 30 Mar 1821 |
Whitetown, Oneida Co., NY |
CURTIS Silence 1730-1821 |
CURTIS Silence | |
B: | 23 Nov 1730 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 20 Dec 1753 |
North Coventry, CT | |
D: | 18 Dec 1821 |
Whitetown, Oneida Co., NY |
ROOT Medad 1735-1812 |
ROOT Medad | |
B: | 29 Dec 1735 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Feb 1812 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
CURTIS Rhoda 1743-1786 |
CURTIS Rhoda | |
B: | 1743 |
M: | 17 Nov 1763 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Mar 1786 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
DIMOCK Anna 1754-1822 |
DIMOCK Anna | |
B: | 15 Sep 1754 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 15 Mar 1787 |
D: | 18 Jul 1822 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Jonathan Abt 1737-Abt 1739 |
ROOT Jonathan | |
B: | Abt 11 Jan 1737 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 03 Feb 1739 |
ROOT Miriam 1739- |
ROOT Miriam | |
B: | 02 Nov 1739 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ARNOLD John | |
M: | 28 Apr 1768 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Jonathan 1742-1779 |
ROOT Jonathan | |
B: | 18 Jun 1742 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Feb 1779 |
Whitestown, Oneida Co., NY |
BROWN Azubah Abt 1745-1779 |
BROWN Azubah | |
B: | Abt 1745 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 01 May 1766 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Jan 1779 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Jemima 1746-1818 |
ROOT Jemima | |
B: | 03 Jun 1746 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Apr 1818 |
Shelburne Falls, Franklin Co., MA |
ALLIS Ebenezer Jr 1753-1825 |
ALLIS Ebenezer Jr | |
B: | 21 Mar 1753 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 15 May 1773 |
Conway, CT | |
D: | 07 Apr 1825 |
Shelburne Falls, Franklin Co., MA |
ALLIS Jemima Abt 1710-1766 |
ALLIS Jemima | |
B: | Abt 20 Jan 1710 |
Bolton, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Dec 1766 |
Tolland, Coventry Co., CT |
BOOTH Simeon 1730- |
BOOTH Simeon | |
B: | 05 May 1730 |
Windsor, CT |
ALLYN Elizabeth | |
M: | Abt 19 Mar 1751 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
BOOTH Abigail 1731-1830 |
BOOTH Abigail | |
B: | 06 May 1731 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Jun 1830 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
PASCO James 1731-1800 |
PASCO James | |
B: | 28 Mar 1731 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 27 May 1760 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 18 Apr 1800 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
BOOTH Merriam 1732- |
BOOTH Merriam | |
B: | 27 Nov 1732 |
Windsor, CT |
BOOTH Irana (Irene) Abt 1733-Aft 1810 |
BOOTH Irana (Irene) | |
B: | Abt 27 Feb 1733 |
Windsor, CT | |
D: | Aft 1810 |
Pownal, Bennington Co., VT |
PARSONS Aaron 1732-1813 |
PARSONS Aaron | |
B: | 1732 |
Northampton, MA | |
M: | Abt 1757 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1813 |
Pownal, Bennington Co., VT |
BOOTH Aaron 1735-Abt 1800 |
BOOTH Aaron | |
B: | 08 Sep 1735 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 1800 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA |
SKINNER Editha 1737- |
SKINNER Editha | |
B: | 04 Oct 1737 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 13 Apr 1756 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
SKINNER Ann (Nash) 1738-1803 |
SKINNER Ann (Nash) | |
B: | Nov 1738 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 22 Oct 1773 |
D: | 1803 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA |
BOOTH Levi Abt 1737-1815 |
BOOTH Levi | |
B: | Abt 25 Jan 1737 |
Windsor, CT | |
D: | 25 Apr 1815 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
OSBORN Abigail 1745-1808 |
OSBORN Abigail | |
B: | 24 Jul 1745 |
M: | 13 Jan 1765 |
D: | 21 Aug 1808 |
BOOTH Ephraim Abt 1739- |
BOOTH Ephraim | |
B: | Abt 11 Jan 1739 |
Windsor, CT |
GAYLORD Elizabeth 1744- |
GAYLORD Elizabeth | |
B: | 16 Nov 1744 |
ROOT Abigail Abt 1697-1775 |
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | Abt 16 Mar 1697 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Jan 1775 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
BOOTH Caleb 1695-1779 |
BOOTH Caleb | |
B: | 15 Apr 1695 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Jun 1779 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
DAMON Abigail Abt 1730-1773 |
DAMON Abigail | |
B: | Abt 04 Mar 1730 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 26 May 1773 |
Farmington, CT |
AGARD Hezekiah 1722-1757 |
AGARD Hezekiah | |
B: | 10 May 1722 |
Mansfield, CT | |
M: | 17 Dec 1751 |
Torrington, CT | |
D: | 01 Mar 1757 |
Litchfield, CT |
PARSONS Joshua 1738-1814 |
PARSONS Joshua | |
B: | 23 Jul 1738 |
Farmington, CT | |
M: | 29 Apr 1762 |
Farmington, CT | |
D: | 16 Jan 1814 |
Farmington, CT |
DAMON Ebenezer Abt 1732-Abt 1732 |
DAMON Ebenezer | |
B: | Abt 05 Feb 1732 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 17 Feb 1732 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
DAMON Stephen 1732-Abt 1758 |
DAMON Stephen | |
B: | 05 Jul 1732 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 1758 |
Torrington, CT |
DAMON Ebenezer 1736-1775 |
DAMON Ebenezer | |
B: | 27 Jul 1736 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Aug 1775 |
Farmington, CT |
SMITH Catherine Abt 1739- |
SMITH Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1739 |
CT |
DAMON Thankful 1739-1762 |
DAMON Thankful | |
B: | 13 Sep 1739 |
Windsor, CT | |
D: | 05 Feb 1762 |
Litchfield, CT |
DAMON Lois 1743-1790 |
DAMON Lois | |
B: | 21 Jun 1743 |
Torrington, CT | |
D: | 27 Feb 1790 |
Claremont, NH |
ROYCE Hezekiah 1739-1813 |
ROYCE Hezekiah | |
B: | 16 Dec 1739 |
Wallingford, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 1764 |
Wallingford, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 29 May 1813 |
Claremont, NH |
DAMON Samuel 1744- |
DAMON Samuel | |
B: | 15 Jul 1744 |
Torrington, CT |
BUTLER Jerusha Abt 1747- |
BUTLER Jerusha | |
B: | Abt 1747 |
M: | Nov 1765 |
Windsor, Bloomfield Co., CT |
ROOT Thankful 1700-1750 |
ROOT Thankful | |
B: | 04 Aug 1700 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Apr 1750 |
DAMON Samuel Abt 1706-Abt 1750 |
DAMON Samuel | |
B: | Abt 04 Feb 1706 |
Reading, MA | |
D: | Abt 1750 |
Torrington, CT |
ROOT Mindwell 1701-1789 |
ROOT Mindwell | |
B: | 04 Oct 1701 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 04 Apr 1789 |
Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT |
SARGENT Jabez 1728-1739 |
SARGENT Jabez | |
B: | 14 Nov 1728 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 15 Sep 1739 |
Mansfield, CT |
SARGENT Samuel 1730-1804 |
SARGENT Samuel | |
B: | 02 May 1730 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 30 Apr 1804 |
BALDWIN Hannah 1733-1812 |
BALDWIN Hannah | |
B: | 02 Jun 1733 |
Norwich, CT | |
M: | 26 Sep 1751 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 13 Dec 1812 |
Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT |
SARGENT Sarah Abt 1731-1739 |
SARGENT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 05 Jan 1731 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 02 Oct 1739 |
Mansfield, CT |
SARGENT John Abt 1734-1739 |
SARGENT John | |
B: | Abt 02 Feb 1734 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 11 Sep 1739 |
Mansfield, CT |
SARGENT Hannah Abt 1736-1809 |
SARGENT Hannah | |
B: | Abt 23 Feb 1736 |
Plymouth, Plymouth, MA | |
D: | 31 Oct 1809 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
HANKS William 1728-1807 |
HANKS William | |
B: | 23 Oct 1728 |
Plymouth, Plymouth, MA | |
M: | 04 May 1758 |
Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Jul 1807 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
SARGENT Joseph Abt 1738-1739 |
SARGENT Joseph | |
B: | Abt 02 Feb 1738 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 1739 |
Mansfield, CT |
SARGENT Sarah 1741-1782 |
SARGENT Sarah | |
B: | Oct 1741 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 11 Aug 1782 |
CT |
CARY Nathaniel 1729-1786 |
CARY Nathaniel | |
B: | 23 Oct 1729 |
Windham, CT | |
M: | 02 Dec 1767 |
CT | |
D: | 1786 |
Willimantic, CT |
SARGENT Mary 1743- |
SARGENT Mary | |
B: | Jul 1743 |
Mansfield, CT |
CROSBY Jonathan 1738-1782 |
CROSBY Jonathan | |
B: | 16 Jul 1738 |
M: | 17 Apr 1777 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 1782 |
Mansfield, CT |
SARGENT Thankful 1744-1797 |
SARGENT Thankful | |
B: | Sep 1744 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | Jun 1797 |
Mansfield, CT |
COLLINS Benjamin 1751-1840 |
COLLINS Benjamin | |
B: | 16 Sep 1751 |
RI | |
M: | 18 Dec 1768 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 03 Apr 1840 |
OH |
SARGENT Jacob 1702-1787 |
SARGENT Jacob | |
B: | 29 Nov 1702 |
Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 02 Apr 1787 |
Mansfield, CT |
PARKER Ephraim Abt 1726-Abt 1804 |
PARKER Ephraim | |
B: | Abt 03 Mar 1726 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 19 Jun 1804 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
PIERSON Bathsheba 1726- |
PIERSON Bathsheba | |
B: | 01 Dec 1726 |
Derby, New Haven Co., CT |
PARKER Hannah 1728-Bef 1759 |
PARKER Hannah | |
B: | 20 Apr 1728 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Bef 06 Dec 1759 |
GLEASON Jonah 1724-1763 |
GLEASON Jonah | |
B: | 04 Jul 1724 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 06 Aug 1751 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1763 |
PARKER Benjamin 1730-1808 |
PARKER Benjamin | |
B: | 1730 |
D: | 09 Feb 1808 |
PARKER III Samuel 1731-1814 |
PARKER III Samuel | |
B: | 1731 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 01 May 1814 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA |
BADCOCK Sarah 1734- |
BADCOCK Sarah | |
B: | 07 May 1734 |
CT | |
M: | 01 Mar 1753 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
PARKER Zenos (Enos) 1738-1821 |
PARKER Zenos (Enos) | |
B: | 1738 |
Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Jul 1821 |
Springfield, MA |
RUSSELL Anna 1739-1804 |
RUSSELL Anna | |
B: | 29 Oct 1739 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 18 Dec 1804 |
PARKER Miriam 1739-1825 |
PARKER Miriam | |
B: | 1739 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 01 Nov 1825 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
CARPENTER Timothy 1727-1793 |
CARPENTER Timothy | |
B: | 05 May 1727 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 08 Feb 1759 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Sep 1793 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Experience Abt 1702- |
ROOT Experience | |
B: | Abt 18 Jan 1702 |
Northampton, MA |
PARKER Samuel Abt 1703-1814 |
PARKER Samuel | |
B: | Abt 06 Mar 1703 |
Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | |
D: | 01 May 1814 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Samuel 1729- |
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 26 Aug 1729 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Capt Josiah ROOT 1733-1786 |
Capt Josiah ROOT | |
B: | 17 Sep 1733 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Mar 1786 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT |
WHITNEY Merriam 1744- |
WHITNEY Merriam | |
B: | 31 May 1744 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 17 May 1764 |
Willington, CT |
ROOT Phebe 1735-1830 |
ROOT Phebe | |
B: | 31 Jul 1735 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1830 |
STOWELL Isaac 1739-Aft 1807 |
STOWELL Isaac | |
B: | 06 Oct 1739 |
Pomfret, Windham, Co, CT | |
M: | 08 Feb 1758 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Aft 1807 |
Rockingham, Windham Co, VT |
ROOT Rufus 1737-1756 |
ROOT Rufus | |
B: | 30 Aug 1737 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Dec 1756 |
Lake George, NY |
ROOT Zeruiah 1740- |
ROOT Zeruiah | |
B: | 04 Apr 1740 |
Willington, Coventry Co., CT |
TYLER William 1730-1809 |
TYLER William | |
B: | 22 Jun 1730 |
CT | |
D: | 1809 |
Hamilton, Madison Co., NY |
ROOT Nathan 1742-1837 |
ROOT Nathan | |
B: | 13 Jun 1742 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Sep 1837 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT |
SCRIPTURE Hannah 1743-Abt 1829 |
SCRIPTURE Hannah | |
B: | 15 May 1743 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 06 May 1763 |
Willington, CT | |
D: | Abt 1829 |
ROOT Lemuel 1744- |
ROOT Lemuel | |
B: | 06 May 1744 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Tabitha Abt 1746- |
ROOT Tabitha | |
B: | Abt 07 Mar 1746 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Ezra 1749- |
ROOT Ezra | |
B: | 27 Apr 1749 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Lois 1751- |
ROOT Lois | |
B: | 27 May 1751 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Elias 1754- |
ROOT Elias | |
B: | 23 Mar 1754 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Tryphena 1756- |
ROOT Tryphena | |
B: | 20 Jul 1756 |
Willington, CT |
ROOT Samuel 1705-Aft 1789 |
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 17 Oct 1705 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Aft 16 Apr 1789 |
Willington, Windham, Co., CT |
PARKER Mercy 1710-1767 |
PARKER Mercy | |
B: | 10 Dec 1710 |
Stonington, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Apr 1767 |
Willington, Windham, Co., CT |
ROOT Miriam 1707-1760 |
ROOT Miriam | |
B: | 24 Sep 1707 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 06 Dec 1760 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Ephraim 1709-1713 |
ROOT Ephraim | |
B: | 06 Dec 1709 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 25 Sep 1713 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
FRENCH Sarah 1737-1737 |
FRENCH Sarah | |
B: | 03 May 1737 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 22 May 1737 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
FRENCH Sarah 1739-1827 |
FRENCH Sarah | |
B: | 06 Apr 1739 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Mar 1827 |
Hinsdale, MA |
WENTWORTH Jr Ebenezer 1741-1813 |
WENTWORTH Jr Ebenezer | |
B: | 1741 |
M: | 11 Nov 1762 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1813 |
FRENCH Selah 1741- |
FRENCH Selah | |
B: | 30 Aug 1741 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
FRENCH Stephen 1743- |
FRENCH Stephen | |
B: | 12 Jul 1743 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
FRENCH Samuel 1746- |
FRENCH Samuel | |
B: | 08 Nov 1746 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
WHITE Hannah | |
M: | 02 Apr 1766 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
FRENCH John 1748- |
FRENCH John | |
B: | 27 Sep 1748 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
FRENCH Ichabod 1750- |
FRENCH Ichabod | |
B: | 27 Nov 1750 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
FRENCH Nathan Aft 1750-Abt 1776 |
FRENCH Nathan | |
B: | Aft 1750 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 1776 |
FRENCH Aaron 1756-1807 |
FRENCH Aaron | |
B: | 23 Feb 1756 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Jun 1807 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
BROWN Abigail 1758-1840 |
BROWN Abigail | |
B: | 20 Jul 1758 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 18 May 1775 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Jan 1840 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Mehitable Abt 1712-Aft 1756 |
ROOT Mehitable | |
B: | Abt 11 Feb 1712 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Aft 1756 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
FRENCH John Warner 1710-1756 |
FRENCH John Warner | |
B: | 21 Aug 1710 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 1756 |
French and Indian War |
ROOT Thomas 1667-1758 |
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 11 Apr 1667 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 19 Jan 1758 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
STRONG Thankful 1672-1742 |
STRONG Thankful | |
B: | 15 Apr 1672 |
Northampton, MA | |
M: | 01 Dec 1691 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 16 Apr 1742 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Samuel 1673-Abt 1687 |
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 16 Nov 1673 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 1687 |
ROOT Hezekiah 1686-1690 |
ROOT Hezekiah | |
B: | Apr 1686 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 29 Sep 1690 |
ROOT Thomas 1646-1730 |
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 10 Jun 1646 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1730 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ALVORD Abigail 1647-1699 |
ALVORD Abigail | |
B: | 06 Oct 1647 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 03 Jul 1666 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Jun 1699 |
Northampton, MA |
KIRTLAND Mary 1640- |
KIRTLAND Mary | |
B: | 03 Jun 1640 |
M: | 04 Dec 1701 |
ROOT Elizabeth 1681-Abt 1737 |
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 25 Dec 1681 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 28 Feb 1737 |
Northampton, MA |
ROOT Esther 1683-1707 |
ROOT Esther | |
B: | 17 Dec 1683 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 26 Oct 1707 |
Northampton, MA |
ROOT Hannah 1687-Abt 1705 |
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | 17 Sep 1687 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 1705 |
ROOT Ann 1690- |
ROOT Ann | |
B: | 08 Aug 1690 |
Northampton, MA |
LYMAN Jas | |
M: | 31 Dec 1713 |
ROOT Abigail Abt 1692-1695 |
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | Abt 09 Jan 1692 |
D: | 1695 |
ROOT Abigail 1695- |
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 20 May 1695 |
Northampton, MA |
KING John | |
M: | 17 Apr 1735 |
ROOT Jonathan Abt 1648-1741 |
ROOT Jonathan | |
B: | Abt 1648 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Dec 1741 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA |
GULL Ann L Abt 1659-1746 |
GULL Ann L | |
B: | Abt 1659 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 22 Mar 1679 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Sep 1746 |
Northampton, MA |
ROOT Mehitable 1683-1683 |
ROOT Mehitable | |
B: | 31 Oct 1683 |
D: | 22 Nov 1683 |
ROOT Mehitable 1741- |
ROOT Mehitable | |
B: | 28 Sep 1741 |
Enfield, CT |
ROOT Abigail 1744- |
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 11 Aug 1744 |
Enfield, CT |
MARKHAM Joseph 1742-1817 |
MARKHAM Joseph | |
B: | 25 Jun 1742 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Mar 1817 |
ROOT Daniel 1751-1837 |
ROOT Daniel | |
B: | 26 Aug 1751 |
Enfield, CT | |
D: | 1837 |
Enfield, CT |
PEASE Anna 1760-1837 |
PEASE Anna | |
B: | 06 Feb 1760 |
Enfield, CT | |
M: | 12 Nov 1772 |
Enfield, CT | |
D: | 10 Mar 1837 |
Enfield, CT |
ROOT Jr Benjamin 1722-1760 |
ROOT Jr Benjamin | |
B: | 17 Apr 1722 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 25 Dec 1760 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
PEASE Joanna Abt 1721- |
PEASE Joanna | |
B: | Abt 11 Feb 1721 |
Enfield, Hartford Co.,, CT | |
M: | 25 Dec 1740 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Abigail 1723-1733 |
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 21 Oct 1723 |
D: | 01 Sep 1733 |
ROOT Benjamin 1686- |
ROOT Benjamin | |
B: | 20 Apr 1686 |
Northampton, MA |
HUBBARD Ruth -1761 |
HUBBARD Ruth | |
M: | 14 Dec 1719 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 05 Sep 1761 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
EASTMAN Mary Abt 1708-1710 |
EASTMAN Mary | |
B: | Abt 21 Mar 1708 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Mar 1710 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
EASTMAN Peter 1709-1709 |
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | 07 Sep 1709 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Sep 1709 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
EASTMAN Polly 1737-Abt 1770 |
EASTMAN Polly | |
B: | 1737 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | Abt 1770 |
Orange Co., NY |
HILL John 1734-Aft 1796 |
HILL John | |
B: | 21 Nov 1734 |
Westerly, Washington Co., RI | |
M: | Abt 1752 |
Dutchess Co., NY | |
D: | Aft 24 May 1796 |
Orange Co., NY |
MD William EASTMAN 1739-1805 |
MD William EASTMAN | |
B: | 1739 |
Hamburg, Erie Co., NY | |
D: | 1805 |
MILLER Joanne Abt 1743- |
MILLER Joanne | |
B: | Abt 1743 |
EASTMAN Tilton 1741-1805 |
EASTMAN Tilton | |
B: | 1741 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 20 Jan 1805 |
Hamburg, New Jersey |
OWENS Polly Abt 1744- |
OWENS Polly | |
B: | Abt 1744 |
Orange Co., NY | |
M: | 1767 |
ROWLEE Rememrance Abt 1749-1808 |
ROWLEE Rememrance | |
B: | Abt 1749 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT | |
M: | 1770 |
D: | 1808 |
EASTMAN Peter Bef 1743- |
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | Bef 1743 |
Danbury, CT | |
D: | Attica, NY |
STRONG Lois 1753- |
STRONG Lois | |
B: | 1753 |
FILMORE Phebe Abt 1768- |
FILMORE Phebe | |
B: | Abt 1768 |
EASTMAN Norman Bef 1746- |
EASTMAN Norman | |
B: | Bef 1746 |
Hamburg, Erie Co., NY |
EASTMAN Peter 1712-1767 |
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | 16 Jun 1712 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1767 |
Danbury, CT |
LAIRD Esther Bef 1716- |
LAIRD Esther | |
B: | Bef 1716 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
EASTMAN Hezekiah Abt 1714- |
EASTMAN Hezekiah | |
B: | Abt 05 Feb 1714 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
EASTMAN William 1714-1714 |
EASTMAN William | |
B: | 05 Aug 1714 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Dec 1714 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
SHIPMAN Sarah | |
M: | 21 Nov 1786 |
EASTMAN Benjamin Abt 1740- |
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | Abt 1740 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | Fort Ann, NY |
SHERWOOD Elizabeth 1744-1812 |
SHERWOOD Elizabeth | |
B: | 1744 |
Stratford, Fairfield Co., CT | |
M: | 26 May 1774 |
Fairfield, Fairfield Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Mar 1812 |
Ft. Ann, NY |
EASTMAN Azariah 1746-1818 |
EASTMAN Azariah | |
B: | 05 Aug 1746 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 27 May 1818 |
Woodbury, CT |
BOOTH Sarah 1746-1828 |
BOOTH Sarah | |
B: | 1746 |
M: | 11 Jul 1770 |
D: | 02 Apr 1828 |
Whitestown, NY |
EASTMAN Eli 1752-1821 |
EASTMAN Eli | |
B: | 1752 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1821 |
Clarendon, Rutland Co., VT |
EASTMAN Vespasion Abt 1754-1828 |
EASTMAN Vespasion | |
B: | Abt 1754 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 06 Sep 1828 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
EASTMAN Deliverance 1759-1843 |
EASTMAN Deliverance | |
B: | 12 Sep 1759 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 08 Oct 1843 |
Westfield, OH |
MINOR Rebecca 1763-1822 |
MINOR Rebecca | |
B: | 03 Dec 1763 |
Woodbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
M: | 03 Dec 1783 |
Woodbury, CT | |
D: | 13 Aug 1822 |
Westfield, OH |
EASTMAN Prudence Abt 1763- |
EASTMAN Prudence | |
B: | Abt 1763 |
New Fairfield, CT |
EASTMAN Alvin 1767-1845 |
EASTMAN Alvin | |
B: | 07 Jul 1767 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 23 Sep 1845 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
WELLER Mary 1758-1836 |
WELLER Mary | |
B: | 26 Oct 1758 |
CT | |
M: | 24 Jul 1788 |
D: | 12 Sep 1836 |
EASTMAN Azariah 1718-Bef 1777 |
EASTMAN Azariah | |
B: | 1718 |
Hampshire, Amherst Co., MA | |
D: | Bef 1777 |
JENKINS Ruth Bef 1722-1777 |
JENKINS Ruth | |
B: | Bef 1722 |
D: | 1777 |
EASTMAN Almon 1786-1813 |
EASTMAN Almon | |
B: | 27 May 1786 |
D: | 13 Mar 1813 |
EASTMAN Benjamin Abt 1718-1814 |
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | Abt Jan 1718 |
Hampshire, Amherst Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Apr 1814 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY |
EASTMAN Benjamin 1759-1836 |
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | 03 Oct 1759 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Oct 1836 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
SHERMAN Hannah 1764-1804 |
SHERMAN Hannah | |
B: | 15 Feb 1764 |
RI | |
M: | 25 May 1781 |
Three Rivers, Quebec, Canada | |
D: | 04 Sep 1804 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
WATERBURY Mary 1786-1866 |
WATERBURY Mary | |
B: | 13 Jul 1786 |
St. John, New Brunswick | |
M: | 02 Mar 1805 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 03 Sep 1866 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Nadab 1761-1839 |
EASTMAN Nadab | |
B: | Oct 1761 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 09 Jan 1839 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
PHILIPS Elizabeth Abt 1773- |
PHILIPS Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1773 |
Williamstown, Glengarry, Ontario |
EASTMAN Rachel 1763- |
EASTMAN Rachel | |
B: | Oct 1763 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT |
EASTMAN Deidam 1765- |
EASTMAN Deidam | |
B: | 1765 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT |
EASTMAN Mehitable 1766-1813 |
EASTMAN Mehitable | |
B: | 1766 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 1813 |
VT |
FAIRCHILD Joel 1766-1841 |
FAIRCHILD Joel | |
B: | 08 Aug 1766 |
Arlington, VT | |
M: | 1787 |
Arlington, VT | |
D: | 23 Mar 1841 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT |
EASTMAN Amherst 1768- |
EASTMAN Amherst | |
B: | 14 Aug 1768 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT |
FARMER Lucy | |
M: | Abt 1800 |
EASTMAN David Abt 1770-1863 |
EASTMAN David | |
B: | Abt 1770 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Sep 1863 |
Dumfries, VA |
SCOTCH Sylvia Gunn Abt 1773-1853 |
SCOTCH Sylvia Gunn | |
B: | Abt 1773 |
Sennet, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 10 Apr 1853 |
Dumfries, VA |
EASTMAN Theresa Abt 1772- |
EASTMAN Theresa | |
B: | Abt 1772 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | Herkimer, NY |
EASTMAN Daniel Hitchcock 1772-1851 |
EASTMAN Daniel Hitchcock | |
B: | 26 Aug 1772 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Jan 1851 |
Oswego, NY |
NEELY Elizabeth Abt 1771-1831 |
NEELY Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1771 |
Montgomery, Orange Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1801 |
Homer, Cortland Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Dec 1831 |
Homer, Cortland Co., NY |
EASTMAN Abihue 1774-1828 |
EASTMAN Abihue | |
B: | 28 Dec 1774 |
Arlington, Bennington Co., VT | |
D: | Apr 1828 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
GARDNER Bathsheba Abt 1775-Aft 1850 |
GARDNER Bathsheba | |
B: | Abt 1775 |
CT | |
M: | Abt 1795 |
D: | Aft 1850 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
EASTMAN Almon 1786-1813 |
EASTMAN Almon | |
B: | 27 May 1786 |
D: | 13 Mar 1813 |
HITCHCOCK Mary 1733-1774 |
HITCHCOCK Mary | |
B: | 24 Aug 1733 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Dec 1774 |
Arlington, Bennington Co., VT |
EASTMAN Peter Bef 1743- |
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | Bef 1743 |
Danbury, CT | |
D: | Attica, NY |
STRONG Lois 1753- |
STRONG Lois | |
B: | 1753 |
FILMORE Phebe Abt 1768- |
FILMORE Phebe | |
B: | Abt 1768 |
EASTMAN Hezekiah 1748-1831 |
EASTMAN Hezekiah | |
B: | 01 Sep 1748 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | Sep 1831 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
PORTER Hannah 1751-1820 |
PORTER Hannah | |
B: | 29 Mar 1751 |
M: | 17 Oct 1774 |
D: | 12 Aug 1820 |
EASTMAN Nathaniel 1750-1823 |
EASTMAN Nathaniel | |
B: | 1750 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1823 |
Madison, IN |
ROWLEY Naomi 1763-1847 |
ROWLEY Naomi | |
B: | 29 Oct 1763 |
M: | 09 Jan 1785 |
D: | Jun 1847 |
EASTMAN John 1756-1828 |
EASTMAN John | |
B: | 1756 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1828 |
Union Co., OH |
KIMBALL Anna 1765- |
KIMBALL Anna | |
B: | 25 Dec 1765 |
Windham Co, CT | |
M: | 30 Dec 1798 |
NH |
EASTMAN Joseph 1756-1844 |
EASTMAN Joseph | |
B: | 21 Mar 1756 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | Feb 1844 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
PADDOCK Elizabeth Abt 1760-1847 |
PADDOCK Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1760 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1847 |
WARNER Hannah Martin 1767-1830 |
WARNER Hannah Martin | |
B: | Jul 1767 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 17 Jun 1830 |
EASTMAN Phoebe 1760-1790 |
EASTMAN Phoebe | |
B: | 1760 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1790 |
New Fairfield, CT |
WELLMAN Paul 1757-1829 |
WELLMAN Paul | |
B: | 15 Apr 1757 |
Killingworth, CT | |
M: | 09 Apr 1778 |
Fairfield, New Fairfield Co., CT | |
D: | 1829 |
Cayuga, NY |
EASTMAN Experience Abt 1767- |
EASTMAN Experience | |
B: | Abt 1767 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | Genesee Co., NY |
CONGER Ephraim 1760- |
CONGER Ephraim | |
B: | 1760 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
M: | 19 Apr 1787 |
Fairfield Co., CT | |
D: | Genesee Co., NY |
EASTMAN Abram Dayton 1769-1850 |
EASTMAN Abram Dayton | |
B: | 1769 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Feb 1850 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
RUNDELL Ruth 1772-1849 |
RUNDELL Ruth | |
B: | 30 Apr 1772 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Mar 1849 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
EASTMAN Joseph 1724-1802 |
EASTMAN Joseph | |
B: | Sep 1724 |
Hampshire, Amherst Co., MA | |
D: | 02 Sep 1802 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
(HENRISE)? Phebe HENDERICKS 1723-1812 |
(HENRISE)? Phebe HENDERICKS | |
B: | 1723 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 04 Mar 1812 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
BURTON Seley 1756- |
BURTON Seley | |
B: | 1756 |
New Fairfield |
BURTON Othniel Abt 1766- |
BURTON Othniel | |
B: | Abt 1766 |
New Fairfield, CT |
BURTON Ruth Abt 1774- |
BURTON Ruth | |
B: | Abt 1774 |
New Fairfield, CT |
BURTON Diadama Abt 1776- |
BURTON Diadama | |
B: | Abt 1776 |
New Fairfield, CT |
BURTON Lemira 1778-Abt 1810 |
BURTON Lemira | |
B: | 1778 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | Abt 1810 |
BARTON Alpheus 1763-1849 |
BARTON Alpheus | |
B: | 17 Jun 1763 |
Carlton, MA | |
M: | 1796 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 21 May 1849 |
WI |
BURTON John 1783- |
BURTON John | |
B: | 07 Apr 1783 |
DANIELS Betsey 1784-1855 |
DANIELS Betsey | |
B: | 04 Aug 1784 |
D: | 26 Jan 1855 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
EASTMAN Mehitable 1738-Abt 1838 |
EASTMAN Mehitable | |
B: | 1738 |
New Jersey ? | |
D: | Abt 1838 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
BURTON Oliver 1737-1813 |
BURTON Oliver | |
B: | 1737 |
D: | 1813 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
ROOT Mehitable 1688-1760 |
ROOT Mehitable | |
B: | 27 May 1688 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | 1760 |
CT |
EASTMAN Peter Abt 1684-1764 |
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | Abt 20 Jan 1684 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 28 Nov 1708 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 1764 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Mercy 1689- |
ROOT Mercy | |
B: | Aug 1689 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | Deerfield, MA |
ROOT Hezekiah 1650-1690 |
ROOT Hezekiah | |
B: | 1650 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Sep 1690 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA |
FRARY Mehitable 1663-1698 |
FRARY Mehitable | |
B: | 29 Jan 1663 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Jul 1682 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 07 Nov 1698 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA |
KELLOGG John 1680-1755 |
KELLOGG John | |
B: | 25 Apr 1680 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 12 Aug 1755 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
KELLOGG Thomas 1681-1758 |
KELLOGG Thomas | |
B: | 01 Oct 1681 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 12 May 1758 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
MORTON Abraham 1703- |
MORTON Abraham | |
B: | 02 May 1703 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
MORTON Richard 1704-1772 |
MORTON Richard | |
B: | 01 Oct 1704 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Jan 1772 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA |
MORTON Sarah 1707-1767 |
MORTON Sarah | |
B: | 13 Apr 1707 |
Northfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Mar 1767 |
Northfield, Franklin Co., MA |
MORTON Lydia 1731-1778 |
MORTON Lydia | |
B: | 11 Aug 1731 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 1778 |
Winchendon, Worcester Co., MA |
Unknown |
BRADISH Robert 1712-1792 |
BRADISH Robert | |
B: | 21 Nov 1712 |
Marlborough, Middlesex Co., MA | |
M: | 29 Oct 1754 |
Wesboro, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | Jun 1792 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA |
MORTON Abigail 1733- |
MORTON Abigail | |
B: | 01 Sep 1733 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
STRATTON James Abt 1728-1782 |
STRATTON James | |
B: | Abt 06 Jan 1728 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 26 Dec 1750 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Jul 1782 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA |
MORTON Abner Abt 1734-1823 |
MORTON Abner | |
B: | Abt 17 Jan 1734 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Feb 1823 |
Athol, MA |
GODDARD Sophia 1746-1847 |
GODDARD Sophia | |
B: | 03 Oct 1746 |
Farmingham, Middlesex Co., MA | |
M: | 14 May 1764 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA | |
D: | 1847 |
MORTON Jerusha Abt 1736- |
MORTON Jerusha | |
B: | Abt 06 Mar 1736 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
BRADISH Jonas 1724- |
BRADISH Jonas | |
B: | 07 Aug 1724 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 29 Nov 1757 |
MORTON Lois 1740- |
MORTON Lois | |
B: | 06 Apr 1740 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA |
HUMPHERY Samuel 1740- |
HUMPHERY Samuel | |
B: | 22 Sep 1740 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA | |
M: | 29 Dec 1763 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA |
MORTON Joshua 1744- |
MORTON Joshua | |
B: | 20 Oct 1744 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA |
GRAVES Azubah Abt 1748- |
GRAVES Azubah | |
B: | Abt 1748 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA | |
M: | 01 Feb 1774 |
MORTON Samuel 1746- |
MORTON Samuel | |
B: | 05 Nov 1746 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA |
GODDARD Easter (Esther) Abt 1750-1778 |
GODDARD Easter (Esther) | |
B: | Abt 17 Jan 1750 |
Farmingham, Middlesex Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Aug 1773 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA | |
D: | 10 Mar 1778 |
Warwick, Franklin Co., MA |
MORTON Martha Abt 1750-1829 |
MORTON Martha | |
B: | Abt 1750 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Aug 1829 |
LAMPSON Daniel Abt 1746- |
LAMPSON Daniel | |
B: | Abt 1746 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA | |
M: | 17 Jan 1773 |
MORTON Thomas 1752-1756 |
MORTON Thomas | |
B: | 1752 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA | |
D: | 20 Nov 1756 |
MORTON Samuel 1709-1793 |
MORTON Samuel | |
B: | 08 Sep 1709 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Jan 1793 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA |
SMITH Lydia 1710-1804 |
SMITH Lydia | |
B: | 16 Mar 1710 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 03 Jun 1731 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Oct 1804 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA |
MORTON Abigail Abt 1710-Abt 1714 |
MORTON Abigail | |
B: | Abt 06 Jan 1710 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 01 Feb 1714 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
MORTON Noah 1718-1798 |
MORTON Noah | |
B: | 05 Dec 1718 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Mar 1798 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
MORTON Daniel 1720-1786 |
MORTON Daniel | |
B: | 23 Dec 1720 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 20 Jun 1786 |
Whately, Franklin Co., MA |
MORTON Moses 1720-1798 |
MORTON Moses | |
B: | 23 Dec 1720 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Jan 1798 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
MORTON Abigail Abt 1721-1726 |
MORTON Abigail | |
B: | Abt 01 Feb 1721 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Dec 1726 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
KELLOGG Sarah 1683-1755 |
KELLOGG Sarah | |
B: | 13 Apr 1683 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | Jun 1755 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
MORTON Abraham 1676-1765 |
MORTON Abraham | |
B: | 12 May 1676 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 08 May 1701 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Feb 1765 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
ROOT Sarah Abt 1652-Abt 1717 |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1652 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 05 Jan 1717 |
KELLOGG Samuel Abt 1633-Abt 1709 |
KELLOGG Samuel | |
B: | Abt 1633 |
Braintree, Essex, England | |
M: | Abt 20 Mar 1678 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 17 Jan 1709 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
POMEROY Joanna 1704-1801 |
POMEROY Joanna | |
B: | 09 Aug 1704 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 10 Mar 1801 |
POMEROY Hepzibah 1706- |
POMEROY Hepzibah | |
B: | 25 May 1706 |
Northampton, MA |
POMEROY Caleb 1707-1783 |
POMEROY Caleb | |
B: | 02 Oct 1707 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 1783 |
Southampton, MA |
ROOT Joanna 1681-Abt 1712 |
ROOT Joanna | |
B: | 05 Nov 1681 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 20 Jan 1712 |
Northampton, MA |
POMEROY Samuel 1669-1748 |
POMEROY Samuel | |
B: | 29 May 1669 |
Northampton, MA | |
M: | 07 Dec 1703 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 29 Oct 1748 |
Northampton, MA |
ROOT Daniel Abt 1714-1763 |
ROOT Daniel | |
B: | Abt 11 Feb 1714 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Apr 1763 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Ebenezar 1717-1777 |
ROOT Ebenezar | |
B: | 22 May 1717 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Mar 1777 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Rachel 1721- |
ROOT Rachel | |
B: | 28 Dec 1721 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Daniel 1684- |
ROOT Daniel | |
B: | 02 Oct 1684 |
Northampton, MA |
TAYLOR Mehitable Abt 1695- |
TAYLOR Mehitable | |
B: | Abt 13 Jan 1695 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 14 Jan 1713 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Sarah Abt 1710- |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 11 Feb 1710 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Jacob 1710-1795 |
ROOT Jacob | |
B: | 28 Jul 1710 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Mar 1795 |
ROOT John 1712-1804 |
ROOT John | |
B: | 04 Oct 1712 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Jan 1804 |
Granville, MA |
ROOT Hannah 1714-1794 |
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | 29 Mar 1714 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1794 |
Granville, MA |
ROOT Abigail 1747-1808 |
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 14 May 1747 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Sep 1808 |
Gilead, CT |
TALCOTT Gad 1745-1830 |
TALCOTT Gad | |
B: | 26 Jul 1745 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 29 Mar 1770 |
CT | |
D: | 03 Oct 1830 |
Gilead, CT |
ROOT Jerusha Abt 1748-1788 |
ROOT Jerusha | |
B: | Abt 13 Mar 1748 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Jul 1788 |
Colchester, New London Co., CT |
BULKELEY Roger 1751-1819 |
BULKELEY Roger | |
B: | 14 Aug 1751 |
Colchester, New London Co., CT | |
M: | 28 May 1772 |
Colchester, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 01 Aug 1819 |
ROOT Benjamin 1719-1800 |
ROOT Benjamin | |
B: | 06 Sep 1719 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Jul 1800 |
Marlborough, Hartford Co., CT |
HULL Abigail 1712-1797 |
HULL Abigail | |
B: | 1712 |
D: | 04 Sep 1797 |
Marlborough, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Margaret 1721- |
ROOT Margaret | |
B: | 05 Jun 1721 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Lydia Abt 1722-1819 |
ROOT Lydia | |
B: | Abt 05 Mar 1722 |
Marlboro, CT | |
D: | 10 Apr 1819 |
Granville, MA |
ROOT David 1725- |
ROOT David | |
B: | 23 Oct 1725 |
ROOT Elinor 1729- |
ROOT Elinor | |
B: | 26 Oct 1729 |
Marlboro, CT |
ROOT Jr Jacob 1687-1766 |
ROOT Jr Jacob | |
B: | 15 Jun 1687 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 1766 |
GOODALE Sarah Abt 1686- |
GOODALE Sarah | |
B: | Abt 03 Mar 1686 |
Marlboro, CT | |
M: | 04 Nov 1709 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT? |
MANN Joseph 1714-1798 |
MANN Joseph | |
B: | 05 Apr 1714 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1798 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
MANN Nathaniel 1716- |
MANN Nathaniel | |
B: | 16 Jun 1716 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | CT |
MANN Benjamin 1717- |
MANN Benjamin | |
B: | 03 May 1717 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | CT |
MANN John 1720-1806 |
MANN John | |
B: | 20 Nov 1720 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 04 Jun 1806 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
MANN Mary 1723- |
MANN Mary | |
B: | 05 Jun 1723 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
MANN Nathan 1727- |
MANN Nathan | |
B: | 20 Jun 1727 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | CT |
ROOT Mary Eliza 1689-1728 |
ROOT Mary Eliza | |
B: | 24 Nov 1689 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 15 Oct 1728 |
MA |
MANN Nathaniel 1693-1758 |
MANN Nathaniel | |
B: | 27 Oct 1693 |
Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 01 Feb 1712 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Oct 1758 |
Hebron, MA |
ROOT Margaret 1691-1793 |
ROOT Margaret | |
B: | Oct 1691 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 25 Jun 1793 |
Marlboro, CT |
WARNER John Abt 1692- |
WARNER John | |
B: | Abt 1692 |
Northampton, MA | |
M: | 25 Jun 1727 |
ROOT Mehitable Abt 1728-1799 |
ROOT Mehitable | |
B: | Abt 15 Jan 1728 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Mar 1799 |
Piermont, Grafton Co., NH |
ROOT William 1731-1790 |
ROOT William | |
B: | 11 Aug 1731 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 02 Jul 1790 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Simeon Abt 1733-1773 |
ROOT Simeon | |
B: | Abt 13 Jan 1733 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Dec 1773 |
Piermont, NH |
ROOT Hannah Abt 1735-Abt 1770 |
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | Abt 22 Jan 1735 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 1770 |
Willsboro, Essex Co., NY |
ROOT Samuel 1738-1742 |
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 22 Jun 1738 |
D: | 09 Nov 1742 |
ROOT Levi 1740-1820 |
ROOT Levi | |
B: | 14 Sep 1740 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Aug 1820 |
Strafford, VT |
ROOT Ann 1743- |
ROOT Ann | |
B: | 20 May 1743 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Joanna Abt 1745-1746 |
ROOT Joanna | |
B: | Abt 01 Feb 1745 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 24 May 1746 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Samuel 1748-1830 |
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 03 Jun 1748 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Dec 1830 |
Sharon, Windsor Co., VT |
ROOT Ephraim 1751-1832 |
ROOT Ephraim | |
B: | 16 Aug 1751 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1832 |
Middlebury, Wyoming Co., NY |
ROOT Abigail 1754-1814 |
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 15 Jan 1754 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Nov 1814 |
Stratford, Orange Co., VT |
ROOT William Abt 1694-1768 |
ROOT William | |
B: | Abt 17 Jan 1694 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 26 Nov 1768 |
Piermont, NH |
PENNOCK Hannah (Pinnock) Abt 1709-1785 |
PENNOCK Hannah (Pinnock) | |
B: | Abt 16 Mar 1709 |
Middleton, Yorkshire, England | |
M: | 30 Apr 1728 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1785 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Hezekiah 1697-Abt 1728 |
ROOT Hezekiah | |
B: | 13 Oct 1697 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 1728 |
ROOT Ruth Abt 1698-1787 |
ROOT Ruth | |
B: | Abt 07 Feb 1698 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Mar 1787 |
ROOT Jemima Abt 1727- |
ROOT Jemima | |
B: | Abt 16 Feb 1727 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Coziah 1729- |
ROOT Coziah | |
B: | 12 Jun 1729 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Mary Abt 1730- |
ROOT Mary | |
B: | Abt 12 Feb 1730 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Nathaniel Abt 1732-1754 |
ROOT Nathaniel | |
B: | Abt 18 Jan 1732 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Nov 1754 |
ROOT Esther 1735- |
ROOT Esther | |
B: | 01 Jul 1735 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Ruth 1737-1754 |
ROOT Ruth | |
B: | 30 Apr 1737 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Dec 1754 |
ROOT Partha 1739- |
ROOT Partha | |
B: | 18 Nov 1739 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Martha Abt 1741- |
ROOT Martha | |
B: | Abt 19 Mar 1741 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Jonah Abt 1743-1832 |
ROOT Jonah | |
B: | Abt 03 Mar 1743 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Dec 1832 |
Marlborough, Hartford Co., CT |
SWEETLAND Anna 1770-1858 |
SWEETLAND Anna | |
B: | 24 Feb 1770 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 18 Oct 1858 |
Dryden, Tompkins Co, NY |
DUSENBERRY Jacob 1758-1846 |
DUSENBERRY Jacob | |
B: | 22 Aug 1758 |
Rensselaer Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1789 |
D: | 28 Oct 1846 |
Dryden, Tompkins Co, NY |
SWEETLAND Eunice 1771- |
SWEETLAND Eunice | |
B: | 02 Oct 1771 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
SWEETLAND Sibble 1774- |
SWEETLAND Sibble | |
B: | 23 Mar 1774 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Eunice Abt 1745- |
ROOT Eunice | |
B: | Abt 16 Jan 1745 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Cavernack, Columbia Co., NY |
SWEETLAND David 1743-1810 |
SWEETLAND David | |
B: | 05 Nov 1743 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1810 |
Rensselaer Co., NY |
ROOT Abitha Abt 1747- |
ROOT Abitha | |
B: | Abt 10 Jan 1747 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Abijah Abt 1749-Abt 1750 |
ROOT Abijah | |
B: | Abt 09 Mar 1749 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 1750 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Abijah 1751-1760 |
ROOT Abijah | |
B: | 23 Dec 1751 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 09 Mar 1760 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Nathaniel 1702-Abt 1783 |
ROOT Nathaniel | |
B: | 16 Nov 1702 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 1783 |
TARBOX Mary Abt 1704-1754 |
TARBOX Mary | |
B: | Abt 1704 |
Lynn, Essex Co., MA | |
M: | 28 Dec 1725 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 06 Dec 1754 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
BREWER Jerusha | |
M: | 10 Dec 1756 |
ROOT Elijah Abt 1729- |
ROOT Elijah | |
B: | Abt 01 Mar 1729 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Elizabeth 1733- |
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 08 Oct 1733 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Jonathan 1735-1785 |
ROOT Jonathan | |
B: | 16 Dec 1735 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Oct 1785 |
ROOT Caleb 1738-1822 |
ROOT Caleb | |
B: | 30 Nov 1738 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1822 |
ROOT Sarah 1748-1754 |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 22 May 1748 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 09 Jan 1754 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Jonathan 1705-1783 |
ROOT Jonathan | |
B: | 03 Apr 1705 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 1783 |
TARBOX Sarah Abt 1705-1754 |
TARBOX Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1705 |
Lynn, Essex Co., MA | |
M: | 08 May 1729 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 09 Aug 1754 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Jacob Abt 1660-1731 |
ROOT Jacob | |
B: | Abt 02 Feb 1660 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 09 Aug 1731 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
FRARY Mary 1662-Abt 1743 |
FRARY Mary | |
B: | 24 Jul 1662 |
Medfield, Norfolk Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 02 Feb 1680 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 08 Feb 1743 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOTE Thomas Abt 1604-1694 |
ROOTE Thomas | |
B: | Abt 16 Jan 1604 |
Badby, Northampton, England | |
D: | 17 Jun 1694 |
Northampton, MA |
? Elizabeth -1691 |
? Elizabeth | |
M: | 23 Dec 1638 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Nov 1691 |
Northampton, MA |
SMITH Son 1688-1688 |
SMITH Son | |
B: | 1688 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 1688 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA |
SHELDON Mary 1713-1795 |
SHELDON Mary | |
B: | 05 Jul 1713 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 07 Aug 1795 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
HANCHETT John 1708-1796 |
HANCHETT John | |
B: | 01 Mar 1708 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 01 Jul 1733 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Dec 1796 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
SHELDON John 1715-1716 |
SHELDON John | |
B: | 1715 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1716 |
SHELDON Thomas 1717-1739 |
SHELDON Thomas | |
B: | 1717 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1739 |
SHELDON Thankful 1719-1758 |
SHELDON Thankful | |
B: | 1719 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Apr 1758 |
MONTAGUE John 1715-1783 |
MONTAGUE John | |
B: | 05 Jan 1715 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 24 Sep 1747 |
D: | 18 Apr 1783 |
SHELDON Mercy 1719-1775 |
SHELDON Mercy | |
B: | 1719 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1775 |
SHELDON Rachel 1721-1787 |
SHELDON Rachel | |
B: | 1721 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Oct 1787 |
Somers, Tolland Co., CT |
DAVIS Isaac 1716-1777 |
DAVIS Isaac | |
B: | 13 Jun 1716 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 15 May 1745 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Nov 1777 |
Somers, Tolland Co., CT |
SHELDON John 1724-1808 |
SHELDON John | |
B: | 14 Aug 1724 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 30 May 1808 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
RISING Mary 1725-1810 |
RISING Mary | |
B: | 30 Aug 1725 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 15 Aug 1744 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Sep 1810 |
SHELDON Simeon 1726-1813 |
SHELDON Simeon | |
B: | 26 Mar 1726 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 01 Feb 1813 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
PHELPS Grace 1728-1824 |
PHELPS Grace | |
B: | 15 Sep 1728 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 10 Nov 1748 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 09 Feb 1824 |
SHELDON Oliver 1728-1728 |
SHELDON Oliver | |
B: | 10 Sep 1728 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Nov 1728 |
SMITH Mary 1689-1771 |
SMITH Mary | |
B: | 07 May 1689 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 1771 |
Northampton, MA |
SHELDON Thomas 1688-1770 |
SHELDON Thomas | |
B: | 06 Jun 1688 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 19 Jun 1712 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Jun 1770 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
SMITH Abigail 1692- |
SMITH Abigail | |
B: | 10 Oct 1692 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA |
KELLOGG Joseph 1685- |
KELLOGG Joseph | |
B: | 06 Nov 1685 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 15 Mar 1710 |
MONTAGUE John 1681-1722 |
MONTAGUE John | |
B: | 31 Dec 1681 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 29 Sep 1714 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Sep 1722 |
EASTMAN William 1718-1793 |
EASTMAN William | |
B: | 25 Aug 1718 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 20 Jul 1793 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA |
WHITE Mary 1727-1752 |
WHITE Mary | |
B: | 25 Jun 1727 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 19 Nov 1752 |
South Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA |
MOSELEY Elizabeth 1726-1810 |
MOSELEY Elizabeth | |
B: | 26 May 1726 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 1753 |
D: | Feb 1810 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA |
EASTMAN Rachel 1724-1782 |
EASTMAN Rachel | |
B: | 02 Jan 1724 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Apr 1782 |
Conway, Franklin Co., MA |
CLARY John 1721-1798 |
CLARY John | |
B: | 24 Jan 1721 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Nov 1749 |
Conway, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 20 Jul 1798 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA |
SMITH Mercy 1694-1784 |
SMITH Mercy | |
B: | 03 Jul 1694 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 10 Jan 1784 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA |
EASTMAN Joseph 1683-1769 |
EASTMAN Joseph | |
B: | 02 Aug 1683 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 22 Nov 1711 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Sep 1769 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA |
SMITH John Smith the third Abt 1696-1784 |
SMITH John Smith the third | |
B: | Abt 01 Feb 1696 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 1784 |
Berwick, York Co., ME |
SMITH Elizabeth 1703-1778 |
SMITH Elizabeth | |
B: | 05 May 1703 |
Northampton, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 1727 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 12 Jan 1778 |
Battleboro, Windham Co., VT |
SMITH Rachel 1699-1724 |
SMITH Rachel | |
B: | 04 Aug 1699 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 20 Sep 1724 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA |
SMITH John 1699-1774 |
SMITH John | |
B: | 01 May 1699 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 14 Aug 1724 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Jun 1774 |
SMITH Hezekiah 1702-1790 |
SMITH Hezekiah | |
B: | 21 Dec 1702 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 1790 |
DICKINSON Dorcas 1708- |
DICKINSON Dorcas | |
B: | 21 Mar 1708 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 10 May 1728 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA |
SMITH Noah 1707-1767 |
SMITH Noah | |
B: | 16 May 1707 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 1767 |
ROOT Mary 1667-Abt 1723 |
ROOT Mary | |
B: | 22 Sep 1667 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 20 Jan 1723 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA |
SMITH John 1665-Abt 1722 |
SMITH John | |
B: | 15 May 1665 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 20 Jan 1722 |
DEWEY Abigail 1719-1719 |
DEWEY Abigail | |
B: | 04 Sep 1719 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 20 Sep 1719 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Azariah 1722-1760 |
DEWEY Azariah | |
B: | 12 Aug 1722 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Dec 1760 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
AUSTIN Pricilla Abt 1725- |
AUSTIN Pricilla | |
B: | Abt 11 Feb 1725 |
Andover, Essex Co., MA | |
M: | 10 Aug 1744 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
DEWEY Zebediah Abt 1723-1725 |
DEWEY Zebediah | |
B: | Abt 29 Jan 1723 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 1725 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
DEWEY Zebediah 1727-1804 |
DEWEY Zebediah | |
B: | 08 Oct 1727 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Oct 1804 |
Poultney, Rutland Co., VT |
BREWER Ann -Abt 1762 |
BREWER Ann | |
M: | 02 Jan 1760 |
Tyringham, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 1762 |
STEARNS Beulah Abt 1736-1820 |
STEARNS Beulah | |
B: | Abt 07 Mar 1736 |
Mendon, MA | |
M: | 07 Oct 1762 |
Tyringham, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 31 Dec 1820 |
Poultney, Rutland Co., VT |
DEWEY Abigail 1729-Aft 1785 |
DEWEY Abigail | |
B: | 1729 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | Aft 1785 |
DEWEY Thomas Abt 1689-1742 |
DEWEY Thomas | |
B: | Abt 09 Jan 1689 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 12 Apr 1742 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
WILLIAMS Abigail 1683-Aft 1748 |
WILLIAMS Abigail | |
B: | 23 Mar 1683 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Aft 1748 |
MA |
DEWEY Ashbel 1734-1765 |
DEWEY Ashbel | |
B: | 23 Apr 1734 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Apr 1765 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
PHELPS Mary 1734-1762 |
PHELPS Mary | |
B: | 24 May 1734 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Mar 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
CADWELL Mehitable 1740-1829 |
CADWELL Mehitable | |
B: | 07 Dec 1740 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 1763 |
D: | 19 Jan 1829 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Medad 1736-1760 |
DEWEY Medad | |
B: | 18 Nov 1736 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 31 Dec 1760 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
NOBLE Elizabeth Abt 1737-1803 |
NOBLE Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 02 Feb 1737 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Dec 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Mar 1803 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Bethia 1739-1763 |
DEWEY Bethia | |
B: | 22 Sep 1739 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 05 May 1763 |
Blandford, Hampden Co., MA |
NOBLE Silas 1733-1775 |
NOBLE Silas | |
B: | 28 Aug 1733 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 25 Nov 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jul 1775 |
Roxbury, MA |
DEWEY Mercy 1743-1764 |
DEWEY Mercy | |
B: | 11 Apr 1743 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Dec 1764 |
DEWEY Adijah 1693-1753 |
DEWEY Adijah | |
B: | 30 Sep 1693 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 31 Jan 1753 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ASHLEY Mercy Abt 1693- |
ASHLEY Mercy | |
B: | Abt 12 Mar 1693 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 11 Jan 1731 |
D: | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
INGERSOLL Jonathan Abt 1713-1755 |
INGERSOLL Jonathan | |
B: | Abt 24 Jan 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 08 Sep 1755 |
Battle of Lake George |
MOSELEY Eunice Abt 1719-1770 |
MOSELEY Eunice | |
B: | Abt 01 Mar 1719 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 15 Nov 1738 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Nov 1770 |
INGERSOLL Daniel 1718-1754 |
INGERSOLL Daniel | |
B: | 26 May 1718 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1754 |
INGERSOLL Sarah Abt 1720- |
INGERSOLL Sarah | |
B: | Abt 27 Jan 1720 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Moses Abt 1716-1744 |
ROOT Moses | |
B: | Abt 17 Jan 1716 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 31 May 1739 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Oct 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
AGUR Benjamin | |
M: | 15 Nov 1748 |
Shrewsbury, Worcester Co., MA |
INGERSOLL Miriam 1723- |
INGERSOLL Miriam | |
B: | 04 Nov 1723 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DIXSON Charles Abt 1717-Bef 1785 |
DIXSON Charles | |
B: | Abt 1717 |
Ireland | |
M: | 29 Apr 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Bef 1785 |
INGERSOLL Margaret Abt 1727-1782 |
INGERSOLL Margaret | |
B: | Abt 01 Feb 1727 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Sep 1782 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
CLAPP Ezra 1716-1768 |
CLAPP Ezra | |
B: | 20 May 1716 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 13 Oct 1743 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 25 Oct 1768 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Esq John INGERSOLL Abt 1730-1792 |
Esq John INGERSOLL | |
B: | Abt 26 Feb 1730 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Mar 1792 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
MOSELEY Margaret 1730-1799 |
MOSELEY Margaret | |
B: | 15 Nov 1730 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 27 May 1799 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
INGERSOLL Mary 1733-1823 |
INGERSOLL Mary | |
B: | 16 Nov 1733 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Jun 1823 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
PARKS Elisha 1724-1778 |
PARKS Elisha | |
B: | 1724 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 29 Jan 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1778 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
INGERSOLL Ann 1737-1760 |
INGERSOLL Ann | |
B: | 21 Jun 1737 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Oct 1760 |
DEWEY Sarah 1694-1778 |
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 17 Mar 1694 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Apr 1778 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
INGERSOLL Thomas 1692-1748 |
INGERSOLL Thomas | |
B: | 27 Nov 1692 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Oct 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
GUNN Aaron 1719- |
GUNN Aaron | |
B: | 22 Nov 1719 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
GUNN Ann 1721-1733 |
GUNN Ann | |
B: | 08 Oct 1721 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 02 Jan 1733 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
GUNN John 1724- |
GUNN John | |
B: | 08 Jun 1724 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
GUNN Rhoda 1726- |
GUNN Rhoda | |
B: | 05 Jan 1726 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
GUNN Stephen 1726-1759 |
GUNN Stephen | |
B: | 12 Oct 1726 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Nov 1759 |
Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA |
INGERSOLL Eleanor 1722-1772 |
INGERSOLL Eleanor | |
B: | Nov 1722 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 14 Jan 1750 |
Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 25 Feb 1772 |
Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA |
DEWEY Esther 1697-1742 |
DEWEY Esther | |
B: | 20 Jan 1697 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Jan 1742 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
GUNN Aaron 1694- |
GUNN Aaron | |
B: | 29 Aug 1694 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Abigail Abt 1725- |
DEWEY Abigail | |
B: | Abt 02 Jan 1725 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Ann 1728- |
DEWEY Ann | |
B: | 28 Apr 1728 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
KELLOGG Daniel 1720-1807 |
KELLOGG Daniel | |
B: | 06 May 1720 |
Colchester, New London Co., CT | |
M: | 27 May 1745 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Dec 1807 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
DEWEY Silas 1731- |
DEWEY Silas | |
B: | 16 Dec 1731 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
DEWEY Joseph 1733-1778 |
DEWEY Joseph | |
B: | 10 May 1733 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Feb 1778 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
BUELL Deborah 1738-1813 |
BUELL Deborah | |
B: | 13 Sep 1738 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 29 Jan 1756 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Jan 1813 |
Rupert, VT |
DEWEY Charles 1736- |
DEWEY Charles | |
B: | 25 Sep 1736 |
DEWEY Sarah 1739-1739 |
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 06 Apr 1739 |
D: | 17 Apr 1739 |
DEWEY Mary 1739-1739 |
DEWEY Mary | |
B: | 06 Apr 1739 |
D: | 1739 |
DEWEY David 1740- |
DEWEY David | |
B: | 12 Apr 1740 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Aaron 1743-Abt 1743 |
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | 08 Apr 1743 |
D: | Abt 17 Apr 1743 |
DEWEY Abigail Abt 1701-1786 |
DEWEY Abigail | |
B: | Abt 28 Jan 1701 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Mar 1786 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
DEWEY Charles 1703-1782 |
DEWEY Charles | |
B: | 18 Jul 1703 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 30 Jan 1723 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Jul 1782 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
ASHLEY Mary 1723-1768 |
ASHLEY Mary | |
B: | 27 Oct 1723 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Mar 1768 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
BUSH Aaron 1725-1798 |
BUSH Aaron | |
B: | 26 May 1725 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 28 Aug 1750 |
D: | 22 Dec 1798 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ASHLEY Oliver 1725-1792 |
ASHLEY Oliver | |
B: | 15 Sep 1725 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Dec 1792 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
NOBLE Abigail 1728-1798 |
NOBLE Abigail | |
B: | 24 Aug 1728 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 28 Aug 1750 |
D: | 1798 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
Capt David ASHLEY 1727-1813 |
Capt David ASHLEY | |
B: | 27 Sep 1727 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Oct 1813 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
LEONARD Hannah 1732-1790 |
LEONARD Hannah | |
B: | 15 Jul 1732 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 01 May 1758 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1790 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
ASHLEY Simeon 1729-1777 |
ASHLEY Simeon | |
B: | 29 Jun 1729 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 20 Apr 1777 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ELY Sarah | |
M: | Abt 05 Mar 1751 |
WILLIAMS Abigail | |
M: | 13 Feb 1755 |
ASHLEY Mercy 1731- |
ASHLEY Mercy | |
B: | 29 Oct 1731 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Joseph 1707- |
LEONARD Joseph | |
B: | 1707 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 13 May 1756 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ASHLEY Thankful 1733- |
ASHLEY Thankful | |
B: | 03 Dec 1733 |
ELY Aaron | |
M: | 27 Nov 1764 |
ASHLEY Dorcas 1736-1813 |
ASHLEY Dorcas | |
B: | 25 Apr 1736 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 27 Sep 1813 |
PRATT Gerard 1739-1826 |
PRATT Gerard | |
B: | 22 Sep 1739 |
Hingham, Plymouth Co., MA | |
M: | 19 Jul 1764 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Dec 1826 |
ASHLEY Elizabeth 1739- |
ASHLEY Elizabeth | |
B: | 20 Dec 1739 |
WILLIAMS John | |
M: | 27 Dec 1763 |
ASHLEY Bethia Abt 1740- |
ASHLEY Bethia | |
B: | Abt 08 Mar 1740 |
ASHLEY Kezia 1745- |
ASHLEY Kezia | |
B: | 04 Oct 1745 |
DEWEY Mary 1701-1774 |
DEWEY Mary | |
B: | 18 Sep 1701 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1774 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ASHLEY David 1692-1757 |
ASHLEY David | |
B: | 26 Dec 1692 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 05 Dec 1722 |
D: | 25 Jan 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Bethiah 1706-Abt 1735 |
DEWEY Bethiah | |
B: | 11 Aug 1706 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 1735 |
ASHLEY Aaron Abt 1701-Abt 1780 |
ASHLEY Aaron | |
B: | Abt 01 Jan 1701 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 20 Mar 1726 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 1780 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
ASHLEY Joseph 1738- |
ASHLEY Joseph | |
B: | 26 Apr 1738 |
Winchester, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | NY |
BILLINGS Ruth Abt 1741- |
BILLINGS Ruth | |
B: | Abt 10 Feb 1741 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 20 Oct 1763 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA |
ASHLEY Stephen 1740- |
ASHLEY Stephen | |
B: | 27 Nov 1740 |
ASHLEY Gideon 1743-1813 |
ASHLEY Gideon | |
B: | 15 May 1743 |
D: | Mar 1813 |
RUSSELL Mary 1750- |
RUSSELL Mary | |
B: | 01 Apr 1750 |
M: | 01 Nov 1770 |
ASHLEY Anna 1745- |
ASHLEY Anna | |
B: | 10 May 1745 |
Winchester, NH |
RUSSELL Jonathan | |
M: | 10 Dec 1767 |
ASHLEY Sarah 1750- |
ASHLEY Sarah | |
B: | 13 Sep 1750 |
DEWEY Anna Abt 1708-1791 |
DEWEY Anna | |
B: | Abt 22 Mar 1708 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Jul 1791 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA |
ASHLEY Joseph 1709-1797 |
ASHLEY Joseph | |
B: | 11 Oct 1709 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 16 Feb 1735 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 08 Feb 1797 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA |
DEWEY Moses 1739-1820 |
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | 31 Mar 1739 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Oct 1820 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
NOBLE Hannah Abt 1744-1813 |
NOBLE Hannah | |
B: | Abt 05 Feb 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 22 Dec 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 09 May 1813 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Sarah 1741-1829 |
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 13 Apr 1741 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Jan 1829 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
SHEPARD William 1737-1817 |
SHEPARD William | |
B: | 20 Nov 1737 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 31 Jan 1760 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Nov 1817 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Esther 1744-1794 |
DEWEY Esther | |
B: | 09 Apr 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Aug 1794 |
SHEPARD Enoch 1742-1821 |
SHEPARD Enoch | |
B: | 23 Oct 1742 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 15 Mar 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Sep 1821 |
Marietta, Washington Co., OH |
DEWEY Keziah 1749-1752 |
DEWEY Keziah | |
B: | 09 Nov 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Oct 1752 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Russell 1754-1827 |
DEWEY Russell | |
B: | 07 Aug 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1827 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
CHAPIN Sophia 1748-1830 |
CHAPIN Sophia | |
B: | 14 Apr 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 05 Aug 1781 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 13 Aug 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Gideon 1758-1830 |
DEWEY Gideon | |
B: | 07 Jul 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jun 1830 |
E. Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY |
ALLEN Joanna 1760- |
ALLEN Joanna | |
B: | 14 Oct 1760 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 27 Dec 1781 |
Deerfield, MA |
(WELLER)? Eunice HAWLEY 1773- |
(WELLER)? Eunice HAWLEY | |
B: | 1773 |
East Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY | |
M: | 13 Apr 1803 |
E. Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY |
DEWEY Moses Abt 1713-1767 |
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | Abt 06 Jan 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Mar 1767 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Sarah 1714-1762 |
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 27 May 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 01 Jan 1735 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Apr 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
MOSELEY Rachael 1715-1787 |
MOSELEY Rachael | |
B: | 11 Sep 1715 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 09 Jun 1763 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Feb 1787 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Sarah 1670- |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 24 Sep 1670 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Adijah 1666-1741 |
DEWEY Adijah | |
B: | 03 May 1666 |
Northampton, MA | |
M: | 1687 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Mar 1741 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT IV John 1672-1731 |
ROOT IV John | |
B: | 28 Dec 1672 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 May 1731 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Moses 1729-1738 |
ROOT Moses | |
B: | 17 Jun 1729 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Mar 1738 |
ROOT Martin Abt 1732-1738 |
ROOT Martin | |
B: | Abt 06 Jan 1732 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Mar 1738 |
ROOT Abraham 1735-1817 |
ROOT Abraham | |
B: | 29 Mar 1735 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Feb 1817 |
Canandaigua, Ontario Co., NY |
MESSENGER Rachel 1740-1808 |
MESSENGER Rachel | |
B: | 1740 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | 17 May 1759 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Mar 1808 |
Canandaigua, Ontario Co., NY |
ROOT Lydia 1737-1787 |
ROOT Lydia | |
B: | 26 Aug 1737 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Mar 1787 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
Capt Ephraim FITCH 1736-1807 |
Capt Ephraim FITCH | |
B: | 29 Mar 1736 |
Norwich, CT | |
M: | 20 Apr 1757 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Aug 1807 |
Oxford, NY |
ROOT Rhoda Abt 1739-1761 |
ROOT Rhoda | |
B: | Abt 05 Mar 1739 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Jan 1761 |
ROOT Martin 1742- |
ROOT Martin | |
B: | 03 Nov 1742 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
ROOT Hannah 1744- |
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | 09 Dec 1744 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
ROOT Lucy Abt 1747- |
ROOT Lucy | |
B: | Abt 11 Mar 1747 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
ROOT Stephen 1749- |
ROOT Stephen | |
B: | 10 Dec 1749 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
Unknown |
Unknown |
Unknown |
ROOT Jonathan 1704-1760 |
ROOT Jonathan | |
B: | 22 Aug 1704 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Nov 1760 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
VOSBURGH Dorothy 1707- |
VOSBURGH Dorothy | |
B: | 15 May 1707 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
ROOT Mary 1706- |
ROOT Mary | |
B: | 26 May 1706 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Margaret 1710-1714 |
ROOT Margaret | |
B: | 24 Apr 1710 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1714 |
DUTCHER Margaret 1734- |
DUTCHER Margaret | |
B: | 26 Sep 1734 |
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT |
BAULDWIN Alexander | |
M: | 31 Mar 1755 |
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT |
DUTCHER Ruluff 1737-1803 |
DUTCHER Ruluff | |
B: | 05 Sep 1737 |
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 15 Nov 1803 |
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT |
DUTCHER Abigail 1739- |
DUTCHER Abigail | |
B: | 1739 |
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT |
DUTCHER Jane 1741-Aft 1808 |
DUTCHER Jane | |
B: | 30 Apr 1741 |
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | Aft 1808 |
SURDAM Tuenis 1728- |
SURDAM Tuenis | |
B: | 1728 |
Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | 1760 |
Housatonic, Berkshire Co., MA |
DUTCHER Cornelius 1745-1745 |
DUTCHER Cornelius | |
B: | 1745 |
D: | 1745 |
DUTCHER John 1745-Abt 1816 |
DUTCHER John | |
B: | 02 Jun 1745 |
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 1816 |
NY |
WASHBURN Lois | |
M: | 11 Jan 1770 |
CT |
DUTCHER Solomon 1759-Abt 1847 |
DUTCHER Solomon | |
B: | 30 Jun 1759 |
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 1847 |
Greenwich, Washington Co., NY |
ROLOPAUGH Tabitha | |
M: | 16 Aug 1781 |
Sachaghiticoke, Rensselaer Co., NY |
DUTCHER Cornelius 1762-1839 |
DUTCHER Cornelius | |
B: | 25 Jul 1762 |
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Jan 1839 |
BUCK Mary | |
M: | 1782 |
DUTCHER William Abt 1763- |
DUTCHER William | |
B: | Abt 1763 |
DUTCHER Roland "Reveland" 1766-1833 |
DUTCHER Roland "Reveland" | |
B: | 1766 |
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 20 May 1833 |
Grandville, Washington Co., NY |
DERBY Mary 1777- |
DERBY Mary | |
B: | 1777 |
VT | |
M: | 1790 |
CT | |
D: | Eden, Fond du Lac Co., WI |
ROOT Abigail Abt 1713-1788 |
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | Abt 23 Mar 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Dec 1788 |
DUTCHER Cornelius 1712- |
DUTCHER Cornelius | |
B: | 1712 |
Kingston, Ulster Co., NY | |
M: | 19 Nov 1734 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Ruth 1740-1767 |
ROOT Ruth | |
B: | 24 Apr 1740 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Oct 1767 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
NOBLE Nathaniel 1736-1824 |
NOBLE Nathaniel | |
B: | 23 Oct 1736 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | 07 Jul 1757 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 28 May 1824 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
Col Oliver ROOT 1741-1826 |
Col Oliver ROOT | |
B: | 24 Nov 1741 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 May 1826 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
ASHLEY Hannah 1748-1832 |
ASHLEY Hannah | |
B: | 06 Jul 1748 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | 10 Jul 1766 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 14 Mar 1832 |
ROOT Samuel B Abt 1716-1749 |
ROOT Samuel B | |
B: | Abt 10 Mar 1716 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1749 |
? Sarah Abt 1720- |
? Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1720 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Miriam 1747-Abt 1813 |
ROOT Miriam | |
B: | 16 Sep 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt Feb 1813 |
Lenox, Berkshire Co., MA |
FALLEY Samuel 1746-Abt 1812 |
FALLEY Samuel | |
B: | 06 Dec 1746 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
M: | 07 Dec 1769 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt May 1812 |
Lenox, Berkshire Co., MA |
ROOT Samuel 1749-1817 |
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 27 Mar 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 May 1817 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
KELLOGG Tryphena (Merab) 1758-1816 |
KELLOGG Tryphena (Merab) | |
B: | 15 Nov 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Dec 1780 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Oct 1816 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Eunice 1751- |
ROOT Eunice | |
B: | 03 Apr 1751 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Jr Martin 1753-1822 |
ROOT Jr Martin | |
B: | 20 Feb 1753 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Aug 1822 |
Buchannon, WV ? |
NOBLE Ruth 1756-1790 |
NOBLE Ruth | |
B: | 01 Jun 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 01 May 1779 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 12 Nov 1790 |
Montgomery, Hampden Co., MA |
SMITH Ann Lois 1770- |
SMITH Ann Lois | |
B: | 08 Nov 1770 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 29 Jan 1793 |
Montgomery, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Jared 1756- |
ROOT Jared | |
B: | 03 Feb 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Jonathan 1757- |
ROOT Jonathan | |
B: | 11 Sep 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Theodosia 1759-1812 |
ROOT Theodosia | |
B: | 11 Jul 1759 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Aug 1812 |
ROOT Gad 1756-1824 |
ROOT Gad | |
B: | 18 May 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 19 Jan 1779 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 13 Nov 1824 |
ROOT Sarah 1762-1846 |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 14 Mar 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Jan 1846 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DRAKE Moses 1765-1836 |
DRAKE Moses | |
B: | 1765 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Apr 1793 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1836 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Pegge 1765- |
ROOT Pegge | |
B: | 09 Jun 1765 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
GATES Matthias Abt 1765-1831 |
GATES Matthias | |
B: | Abt 1765 |
M: | 18 Jun 1789 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Feb 1831 |
Trumbull Co., OH |
ROOT William 1767- |
ROOT William | |
B: | 21 May 1767 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Martin 1721-1788 |
ROOT Martin | |
B: | 14 Dec 1721 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Dec 1788 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LAMB Eunice 1722- |
LAMB Eunice | |
B: | 06 Apr 1722 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 16 Mar 1743 |
Springfield, MA |
ROOT Margaret 1729-1756 |
ROOT Margaret | |
B: | 03 Jan 1729 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1756 |
ROOT Samuel B. 1675-1756 |
ROOT Samuel B. | |
B: | 16 Sep 1675 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Sep 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
GUNN Mary 1684-1745 |
GUNN Mary | |
B: | 09 Jan 1684 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 09 Jan 1684 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Jan 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Hannah 1677- |
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | 09 Dec 1677 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LYMAN Zadoc 1719-1754 |
LYMAN Zadoc | |
B: | 1719 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 14 Oct 1754 |
Hockanum, MA |
CLARK Sarah 1723-1798 |
CLARK Sarah | |
B: | 23 Apr 1723 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 1745 |
D: | 22 Mar 1798 |
LYMAN Mindwell Abt 1720-1797 |
LYMAN Mindwell | |
B: | Abt 29 Jan 1720 |
Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Oct 1797 |
POMEROY III Ebenezer 1723-1800 |
POMEROY III Ebenezer | |
B: | 01 May 1723 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 1800 |
Hockanum, Hampshire Co., MA |
LYMAN John 1723-1797 |
LYMAN John | |
B: | 07 Oct 1723 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 04 Nov 1797 |
STRONG Hannah 1729-1801 |
STRONG Hannah | |
B: | 15 Apr 1729 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Apr 1801 |
LYMAN Abigail 1725-1747 |
LYMAN Abigail | |
B: | 1725 |
MA | |
D: | 08 Dec 1747 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA |
LYMAN Dorcas 1727- |
LYMAN Dorcas | |
B: | 1727 |
CLAPP Noah Abt 1727-1751 |
CLAPP Noah | |
B: | Abt 1727 |
D: | 1751 |
LYMAN Sarah Abt 1730-1810 |
LYMAN Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1730 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 21 Mar 1810 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA |
CLAPP Supply 1728-1784 |
CLAPP Supply | |
B: | 1728 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Dec 1756 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 11 Oct 1784 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA |
LYMAN Hannah 1733-1747 |
LYMAN Hannah | |
B: | 1733 |
D: | 08 Dec 1747 |
LYMAN Eleanor 1735-1825 |
LYMAN Eleanor | |
B: | 29 Oct 1735 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 08 Sep 1825 |
POMEROY Stephen | |
M: | 19 Dec 1759 |
MORTON Oliver | |
M: | 13 Sep 1775 |
LYMAN Caleb 1738-1828 |
LYMAN Caleb | |
B: | 21 Jun 1738 |
D: | 1828 |
STRONG Mehitable Abt 1746-1800 |
STRONG Mehitable | |
B: | Abt 16 Feb 1746 |
M: | 25 Jan 1766 |
D: | 28 Feb 1800 |
MOSELEY Abigail 1697-1750 |
MOSELEY Abigail | |
B: | 16 Nov 1697 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 09 Nov 1750 |
Hockanum, MA |
LYMAN John 1693-1783 |
LYMAN John | |
B: | 12 Oct 1693 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 01 Jan 1716 |
Hockanum, MA | |
D: | 03 Jan 1783 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA |
MOSELEY Esther -1827 |
MOSELEY Esther | |
D: | 22 Mar 1827 |
MOSELEY Joseph 1723-1733 |
MOSELEY Joseph | |
B: | 08 Oct 1723 |
D: | 21 May 1733 |
MOSELEY Abner 1725-1725 |
MOSELEY Abner | |
B: | 16 May 1725 |
D: | 16 May 1725 |
MOSELEY Elizabeth 1726-1810 |
MOSELEY Elizabeth | |
B: | 26 May 1726 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Feb 1810 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA |
EASTMAN William 1718-1793 |
EASTMAN William | |
B: | 25 Aug 1718 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 1753 |
D: | 20 Jul 1793 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA |
MOSELEY Benjamin 1728- |
MOSELEY Benjamin | |
B: | 26 Jun 1728 |
MOSELEY Thomas Abt 1730-1811 |
MOSELEY Thomas | |
B: | Abt 12 Feb 1730 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Aug 1811 |
East Haddam, CT |
OGDEN Phoebe Ann Abt 1736-1790 |
OGDEN Phoebe Ann | |
B: | Abt 13 Jan 1736 |
Elizabeth, East Jersey Co., NJ | |
M: | 27 Sep 1759 |
D: | 27 Apr 1790 |
East Haddam, CT |
MOSELEY Abigail 1732-1759 |
MOSELEY Abigail | |
B: | 1732 |
D: | 23 Jul 1759 |
MOSELEY Joseph 1735-1806 |
MOSELEY Joseph | |
B: | 13 Aug 1735 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Oct 1806 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
ROBBINS Hopeful 1735-1826 |
ROBBINS Hopeful | |
B: | 13 Aug 1735 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 10 Dec 1761 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 07 Apr 1826 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT |
MOSELEY Mary 1737-1823 |
MOSELEY Mary | |
B: | 08 Dec 1737 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Dec 1823 |
ELLSWORTH Solomon Abt 1737- |
ELLSWORTH Solomon | |
B: | Abt 1737 |
MOSELEY John Abt 1739-1741 |
MOSELEY John | |
B: | Abt 07 Mar 1739 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 23 May 1741 |
MOSELEY Rachel 1745-1825 |
MOSELEY Rachel | |
B: | 24 Oct 1745 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Jul 1825 |
Sanford, CT |
HALL Isaac | |
M: | 07 Feb 1763 |
MOSELEY Abner Abt 1698-1766 |
MOSELEY Abner | |
B: | Abt 24 Mar 1698 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Feb 1766 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
LYMAN Elizabeth 1702- |
LYMAN Elizabeth | |
B: | 05 Dec 1702 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 1722 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
STEBBINS Infant 1746-1746 |
STEBBINS Infant | |
B: | 14 Nov 1746 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Nov 1746 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
MOSELEY Sarah 1702-1746 |
MOSELEY Sarah | |
B: | 14 Nov 1702 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Nov 1746 |
Springfield, MA |
STEBBINS Jonathan 1709-1788 |
STEBBINS Jonathan | |
B: | 24 Oct 1709 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 18 Oct 1745 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jul 1788 |
Longmeadow, MA |
MOSELEY Margaret 1730-1799 |
MOSELEY Margaret | |
B: | 15 Nov 1730 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 27 May 1799 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Esq John INGERSOLL Abt 1730-1792 |
Esq John INGERSOLL | |
B: | Abt 26 Feb 1730 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Mar 1792 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
MOSELEY Hannah Abt 1732-1800 |
MOSELEY Hannah | |
B: | Abt 20 Mar 1732 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Sep 1800 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
BOSWORTH Caleb Abt 1740- |
BOSWORTH Caleb | |
B: | Abt 1740 |
MOSELEY John 1725-1780 |
MOSELEY John | |
B: | 25 Jul 1725 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 27 Sep 1753 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Sep 1780 |
MOSELEY David Abt 1734-1798 |
MOSELEY David | |
B: | Abt 07 Mar 1734 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Nov 1798 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
GAY Lydia 1741-1833 |
GAY Lydia | |
B: | 29 Jul 1741 |
Thompson, Windham Co., CT | |
M: | 20 May 1764 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Jan 1833 |
Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA |
MOSELEY Grace 1739-1800 |
MOSELEY Grace | |
B: | 16 May 1739 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 20 Dec 1800 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
MATHERS Samuel 1737-1808 |
MATHERS Samuel | |
B: | 10 Jun 1737 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Jul 1761 |
D: | 07 Dec 1808 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
MOSELEY Mercy 1742-1830 |
MOSELEY Mercy | |
B: | 26 Jul 1742 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Nov 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
PHELPS John Abt 1737-1802 |
PHELPS John | |
B: | Abt 1737 |
M: | 06 Dec 1770 |
D: | 1802 |
MOSELEY Rhoda 1745-1816 |
MOSELEY Rhoda | |
B: | 24 May 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 25 Apr 1816 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
MATHERS Charles 1742-1822 |
MATHERS Charles | |
B: | 26 Sep 1742 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 26 Feb 1764 |
D: | 03 Jun 1822 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
MOSELEY David 1703-1768 |
MOSELEY David | |
B: | 09 Feb 1703 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Jan 1768 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Margaret 1705-1762 |
DEWEY Margaret | |
B: | 12 Feb 1705 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Sep 1729 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Jan 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LYMAN Lemuel 1735-1810 |
LYMAN Lemuel | |
B: | 17 Aug 1735 |
Hampshire, Amherst Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Jul 1810 |
Easthampton, Hampshire Co., MA |
CLARK Lydia Abt 1755- |
CLARK Lydia | |
B: | Abt 1755 |
MOSELEY Mary 1707-1782 |
MOSELEY Mary | |
B: | 29 Sep 1707 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Aug 1782 |
LYMAN Benjamin Abt 1702-1762 |
LYMAN Benjamin | |
B: | Abt 02 Jan 1702 |
M: | Abt 1726 |
D: | 01 May 1762 |
TALCOTT Samuel 1733- |
TALCOTT Samuel | |
B: | 23 Jul 1733 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
TALCOTT Hannah 1736- |
TALCOTT Hannah | |
B: | 10 Jul 1736 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
TALCOTT Abigail 1738-1804 |
TALCOTT Abigail | |
B: | 21 Aug 1738 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Sep 1804 |
Middletown, Middlesex Co., CT |
HAMLIN Christopher 1733- |
HAMLIN Christopher | |
B: | 25 Apr 1733 |
Middletown, Middlesex Co., CT | |
M: | 04 Jul 1764 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
STARR Timothy 1730-1802 |
STARR Timothy | |
B: | 24 Dec 1730 |
Middletown, Middlesex Co., CT | |
M: | 14 Jun 1770 |
Middletown, Middlesex Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Jan 1802 |
Middletown, Middlesex Co., CT |
TALCOTT Elizabeth 1740- |
TALCOTT Elizabeth | |
B: | 12 Dec 1740 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
TALCOTT William 1742-1807 |
TALCOTT William | |
B: | 28 Jun 1742 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Mar 1807 |
Gilead, CT |
CARTER Mary 1745-1812 |
CARTER Mary | |
B: | 08 Aug 1745 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Mar 1812 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
TALCOTT Gad 1745-1830 |
TALCOTT Gad | |
B: | 26 Jul 1745 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Oct 1830 |
Gilead, CT |
ROOT Abigail 1747-1808 |
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 14 May 1747 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 29 Mar 1770 |
CT | |
D: | 13 Sep 1808 |
Gilead, CT |
TALCOTT Asa 1750-1785 |
TALCOTT Asa | |
B: | 04 Oct 1750 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Jan 1785 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
STILLMAN Anne 1748-1829 |
STILLMAN Anne | |
B: | 06 Aug 1748 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 19 Nov 1772 |
Newington, CT | |
D: | 02 Jan 1829 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
MOSELEY Hannah Abt 1708- |
MOSELEY Hannah | |
B: | Abt 12 Jan 1708 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
TALCOTT Samuel Abt 1706-1768 |
TALCOTT Samuel | |
B: | Abt 12 Feb 1706 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 05 Oct 1732 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Sep 1768 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
Dr Isaac MOSELEY 1734-1806 |
Dr Isaac MOSELEY | |
B: | 1734 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 07 Feb 1806 |
London, Middlesex, England |
MERRICK Lucretia 1742- |
MERRICK Lucretia | |
B: | 1742 |
MOSELEY Isaac 1712-1773 |
MOSELEY Isaac | |
B: | 18 Oct 1712 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jul 1773 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
WELLES Ruth 1717-1787 |
WELLES Ruth | |
B: | 14 Apr 1717 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 03 Jan 1737 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Sep 1787 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
MOSELEY Job Abt 1714- |
MOSELEY Job | |
B: | Abt 06 Feb 1714 |
POMEROY Abigail 1739-1821 |
POMEROY Abigail | |
B: | 19 Sep 1739 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 08 Jan 1821 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA |
KINGSLEY Enos 1740-1822 |
KINGSLEY Enos | |
B: | 16 Oct 1740 |
Southampton, MA | |
M: | 22 Dec 1763 |
D: | 01 Dec 1822 |
POMEROY Timothy 1742-1802 |
POMEROY Timothy | |
B: | 16 Apr 1742 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 08 Nov 1802 |
ASHLEY Ann 1747-1831 |
ASHLEY Ann | |
B: | 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Jun 1766 |
D: | 09 Aug 1831 |
Marcellus, Onondaga Co., NY |
POMEROY Jerusha Abt 1748-1789 |
POMEROY Jerusha | |
B: | Abt 07 Mar 1748 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 10 Dec 1789 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
SACKETT Adnah 1745-1813 |
SACKETT Adnah | |
B: | 05 Dec 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 13 Oct 1767 |
D: | 26 Apr 1813 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
POMEROY Eleanor 1752-1823 |
POMEROY Eleanor | |
B: | 20 Oct 1752 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Nov 1823 |
Turin, Lewis Co., NY |
DEWEY Noble 1752-1830 |
DEWEY Noble | |
B: | 15 Jun 1752 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Dec 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
MOSELEY Rachael 1715-1787 |
MOSELEY Rachael | |
B: | 11 Sep 1715 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Feb 1787 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
POMEROY Daniel 1709-1775 |
POMEROY Daniel | |
B: | 27 Mar 1709 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 04 Nov 1736 |
D: | 08 Sep 1775 |
Lake George, NY |
DEWEY Moses Abt 1713-1767 |
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | Abt 06 Jan 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 09 Jun 1763 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Mar 1767 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
MOSELEY Joseph Abt 1716- |
MOSELEY Joseph | |
B: | Abt 1716 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Abigail 1680-1773 |
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 26 Jun 1680 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 18 Apr 1773 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
MOSELEY Joseph 1670-1719 |
MOSELEY Joseph | |
B: | 21 Dec 1670 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 13 Sep 1696 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 15 Aug 1719 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Joshua 1682-1730 |
ROOT Joshua | |
B: | 23 Nov 1682 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Sep 1730 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
ROOT Mercy Abt 1683-Abt 1743 |
ROOT Mercy | |
B: | Abt 15 Mar 1683 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 06 Jan 1743 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT III John 1642-1687 |
ROOT III John | |
B: | 28 Dec 1642 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Sep 1687 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ASHLEY Mary 1643-1701 |
ASHLEY Mary | |
B: | 06 Feb 1643 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 18 Oct 1664 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Mar 1701 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Samuel 1644-1711 |
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 1644 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Nov 1711 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ORTON Mary 1650-1732 |
ORTON Mary | |
B: | 16 May 1650 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 1666 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Oct 1732 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
BRONSON Jerusha 1703- |
BRONSON Jerusha | |
B: | 08 Nov 1703 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Isaac 1707-1799 |
BRONSON Isaac | |
B: | 27 Mar 1707 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 07 Dec 1799 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Anna 1709-1753 |
BRONSON Anna | |
B: | 28 Aug 1709 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Jul 1753 |
BRONSON Josiah 1713-1804 |
BRONSON Josiah | |
B: | 06 Jun 1713 |
Breakneck, Waterbury, New Haven, CT | |
D: | 02 Feb 1804 |
BRONSON Mary 1716-Abt 1750 |
BRONSON Mary | |
B: | 29 May 1716 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 20 Feb 1750 |
New Milford, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Nathan 1719-1722 |
BRONSON Nathan | |
B: | 29 Mar 1719 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 04 Dec 1722 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON James 1721-1725 |
BRONSON James | |
B: | 06 Nov 1721 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 1725 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Patience 1725-1746 |
BRONSON Patience | |
B: | 14 Apr 1725 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Jun 1746 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON James 1727-1826 |
BRONSON James | |
B: | 22 Oct 1727 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Mar 1826 |
Clinton, Oneida Co., NY |
BRONSON Isaac Jr 1670-1751 |
BRONSON Isaac Jr | |
B: | 1670 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Jun 1751 |
Middlebury, New Haven Co., CT |
MORGAN Mary 1678-1749 |
MORGAN Mary | |
B: | 18 Dec 1678 |
New London, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 03 Jun 1701 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Sep 1749 |
Middlebury, New Haven Co., CT |
LEWIS Sarah (ANDREWS) Abt 1682-1773 |
LEWIS Sarah (ANDREWS) | |
B: | Abt 16 Mar 1682 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 14 May 1750 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 06 Mar 1773 |
BRONSON Mary 1698-1774 |
BRONSON Mary | |
B: | 09 Apr 1698 |
Breakneck, New Haven, CT | |
D: | 27 Jan 1774 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON John 1701-1785 |
BRONSON John | |
B: | 23 Apr 1701 |
Breakneck, New Haven, CT | |
D: | 09 Nov 1785 |
Probninepartners, NY |
BRONSON Hanna 1704- |
BRONSON Hanna | |
B: | 31 Oct 1704 |
Breakneck, New Haven, CT |
BRONSON Jemima 1706-1792 |
BRONSON Jemima | |
B: | 27 Aug 1706 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Oct 1792 |
Bennington, Windham Co., VT |
BRONSON Joseph Hopkins 1709-1771 |
BRONSON Joseph Hopkins | |
B: | 15 Jul 1709 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Sep 1771 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Benjamin 1711-1745 |
BRONSON Benjamin | |
B: | 02 Oct 1711 |
Breakneck, New Haven, CT | |
D: | 06 Nov 1745 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON John 1673-1746 |
BRONSON John | |
B: | 1673 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Jun 1746 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
HICKOCK Mary 1680-Abt 1711 |
HICKOCK Mary | |
B: | 1680 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 09 Nov 1697 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 21 Mar 1711 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Phoebe Abt 1732- |
BRONSON Phoebe | |
B: | Abt 21 Mar 1732 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Ezra 1732-1795 |
BRONSON Ezra | |
B: | 24 Apr 1732 |
D: | 01 Sep 1795 |
BRONSON Tamer Abt 1734-1755 |
BRONSON Tamer | |
B: | Abt 14 Mar 1734 |
D: | 10 Nov 1755 |
UPSON Hannah Abt 1691-1772 |
UPSON Hannah | |
B: | Abt 16 Mar 1691 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 02 Jun 1727 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Jun 1772 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Mercy 1701-1737 |
BRONSON Mercy | |
B: | 1701 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 1737 |
BRONSON Elisha Abt 1702- |
BRONSON Elisha | |
B: | Abt 1702 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Elijah Abt 1709- |
BRONSON Elijah | |
B: | Abt 1709 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
BRONSON Samuel 1676-1774 |
BRONSON Samuel | |
B: | 1676 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Mar 1774 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
LEWIS Ruth (Warner) 1679-1760 |
LEWIS Ruth (Warner) | |
B: | 12 Sep 1679 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 01 Dec 1760 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
SMITH Mehitable | |
M: | Abt 1707 |
BRONSON Mary 1680-1756 |
BRONSON Mary | |
B: | 15 Oct 1680 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 04 Jul 1756 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
HICKOCK Thomas 1701-1787 |
HICKOCK Thomas | |
B: | 25 Oct 1701 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Dec 1787 |
HICKOCK Mary 1704-1706 |
HICKOCK Mary | |
B: | 28 May 1704 |
D: | 30 Apr 1706 |
HICKOCK Mary Abt 1705-1784 |
HICKOCK Mary | |
B: | Abt 09 Mar 1705 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 1784 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
HICKOCK Sarah Abt 1707-1784 |
HICKOCK Sarah | |
B: | Abt 02 Jan 1707 |
D: | 06 May 1784 |
HICKOCK Mercy "HICKOX" 1712-1790 |
HICKOCK Mercy "HICKOX" | |
B: | 1712 |
D: | 27 May 1790 |
HICKOCK Amos 1715-1805 |
HICKOCK Amos | |
B: | 19 Aug 1715 |
D: | 01 Mar 1805 |
HICKOCK Jonas 1717- |
HICKOCK Jonas | |
B: | 30 Oct 1717 |
HICKOCK Samuel 1720-1811 |
HICKOCK Samuel | |
B: | 30 Aug 1720 |
D: | Apr 1811 |
HICKOCK Susanna 1723-1790 |
HICKOCK Susanna | |
B: | 25 Mar 1723 |
D: | 28 Jan 1790 |
HICKOCK James 1726- |
HICKOCK James | |
B: | 26 Jun 1726 |
HICKOCK Thomas 1674-1728 |
HICKOCK Thomas | |
B: | 1674 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 27 Mar 1700 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Jun 1728 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
HICKOX Thomas 1674-1728 |
HICKOX Thomas | |
B: | 1674 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 27 Mar 1700 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Jun 1728 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Joseph 1682-1707 |
BRONSON Joseph | |
B: | 1682 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 10 May 1707 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Thomas Abt 1709-1759 |
BRONSON Thomas | |
B: | Abt 05 Jan 1709 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Jun 1759 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Stephen 1712-1712 |
BRONSON Stephen | |
B: | 28 Nov 1712 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Dec 1712 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Elizabeth 1714-1715 |
BRONSON Elizabeth | |
B: | 18 Apr 1714 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 24 May 1715 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Elizabeth 1716-1805 |
BRONSON Elizabeth | |
B: | 24 Apr 1716 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Oct 1805 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Thomas Abt 1683-1777 |
BRONSON Thomas | |
B: | Abt 16 Jan 1683 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 27 May 1777 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
UPSON Elizabeth Abt 1688-1778 |
UPSON Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 14 Feb 1688 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 21 Dec 1709 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Mar 1778 |
BRONSON Susanna 1718-1812 |
BRONSON Susanna | |
B: | 29 Apr 1718 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Mar 1812 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Andrew 1720- |
BRONSON Andrew | |
B: | 23 Nov 1720 |
BRONSON Mary 1723-1821 |
BRONSON Mary | |
B: | 11 Oct 1723 |
D: | 17 May 1821 |
BRONSON Samuel Abt 1724-1736 |
BRONSON Samuel | |
B: | Abt 16 Mar 1724 |
D: | 14 Nov 1736 |
BRONSON Ebenezer 1730-1736 |
BRONSON Ebenezer | |
B: | 09 Oct 1730 |
D: | 19 Dec 1736 |
BRONSON Thankful 1733-1750 |
BRONSON Thankful | |
B: | 15 Dec 1733 |
D: | 08 Dec 1750 |
BRONSON Ebenezer 1689-1768 |
BRONSON Ebenezer | |
B: | 07 Apr 1689 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Apr 1768 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
HULL Mary 1696-Abt 1735 |
HULL Mary | |
B: | 31 Aug 1696 |
Wallingford, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 07 Nov 1716 |
D: | Abt 1735 |
BRONSON Ebenezer Abt 1735- |
BRONSON Ebenezer | |
B: | Abt 01 Feb 1735 |
LANETON Susanna | |
M: | Abt 1735 |
UPSON Sarah Abt 1712-1714 |
UPSON Sarah | |
B: | Abt 08 Mar 1712 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 11 May 1714 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
UPSON Daniel Abt 1713- |
UPSON Daniel | |
B: | Abt 08 Mar 1713 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
UPSON Sarah 1715-1809 |
UPSON Sarah | |
B: | 27 Jul 1715 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Jan 1809 |
UPSON Stephen 1717-1769 |
UPSON Stephen | |
B: | 09 Dec 1717 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Mar 1769 |
UPSON Joseph 1720-1749 |
UPSON Joseph | |
B: | 04 Aug 1720 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 07 Aug 1749 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
UPSON Benjamin 1720-1792 |
UPSON Benjamin | |
B: | 04 Aug 1720 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Nov 1792 |
Northbury Parrish, CT |
UPSON Mary 1724-1780 |
UPSON Mary | |
B: | 02 May 1724 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Mar 1780 |
UPSON Thankful 1727-1804 |
UPSON Thankful | |
B: | 29 Sep 1727 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 1804 |
Cornwall, Litchfield Co., CT |
UPSON Ebenezer 1727-1749 |
UPSON Ebenezer | |
B: | 29 Sep 1727 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Aug 1749 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
UPSON Jemima 1730-1736 |
UPSON Jemima | |
B: | 08 Apr 1730 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Nov 1736 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
UPSON Hannah 1735- |
UPSON Hannah | |
B: | 28 Sep 1735 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Sarah 1691-1748 |
BRONSON Sarah | |
B: | 15 Nov 1691 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 1748 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
UPSON Stephen 1686-1777 |
UPSON Stephen | |
B: | 30 Sep 1686 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 26 Feb 1710 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Sep 1777 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Mercy 1715-1786 |
BRONSON Mercy | |
B: | 26 Dec 1715 |
Woodbury, CT | |
D: | 08 Jun 1786 |
Woodbury, CT |
BRONSON Mercy 1694-1786 |
BRONSON Mercy | |
B: | 29 Sep 1694 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Jun 1786 |
Woodbury, CT |
BRONSON Richard 1689-1746 |
BRONSON Richard | |
B: | 15 May 1689 |
Woodbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
M: | 17 Nov 1714 |
D: | 21 Aug 1746 |
Woodbury, CT |
ROOT Mary 1650-1701 |
ROOT Mary | |
B: | 06 Aug 1650 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Jun 1701 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Jerusha 1703- |
BRONSON Jerusha | |
B: | 08 Nov 1703 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Isaac 1707-1799 |
BRONSON Isaac | |
B: | 27 Mar 1707 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 07 Dec 1799 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Anna 1709-1753 |
BRONSON Anna | |
B: | 28 Aug 1709 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Jul 1753 |
BRONSON Josiah 1713-1804 |
BRONSON Josiah | |
B: | 06 Jun 1713 |
Breakneck, Waterbury, New Haven, CT | |
D: | 02 Feb 1804 |
BRONSON Mary 1716-Abt 1750 |
BRONSON Mary | |
B: | 29 May 1716 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 20 Feb 1750 |
New Milford, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Nathan 1719-1722 |
BRONSON Nathan | |
B: | 29 Mar 1719 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 04 Dec 1722 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON James 1721-1725 |
BRONSON James | |
B: | 06 Nov 1721 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 1725 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Patience 1725-1746 |
BRONSON Patience | |
B: | 14 Apr 1725 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Jun 1746 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON James 1727-1826 |
BRONSON James | |
B: | 22 Oct 1727 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Mar 1826 |
Clinton, Oneida Co., NY |
BRONSON Isaac Jr 1670-1751 |
BRONSON Isaac Jr | |
B: | 1670 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Jun 1751 |
Middlebury, New Haven Co., CT |
MORGAN Mary 1678-1749 |
MORGAN Mary | |
B: | 18 Dec 1678 |
New London, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 03 Jun 1701 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Sep 1749 |
Middlebury, New Haven Co., CT |
LEWIS Sarah (ANDREWS) Abt 1682-1773 |
LEWIS Sarah (ANDREWS) | |
B: | Abt 16 Mar 1682 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 14 May 1750 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 06 Mar 1773 |
BRONSON Mary 1698-1774 |
BRONSON Mary | |
B: | 09 Apr 1698 |
Breakneck, New Haven, CT | |
D: | 27 Jan 1774 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON John 1701-1785 |
BRONSON John | |
B: | 23 Apr 1701 |
Breakneck, New Haven, CT | |
D: | 09 Nov 1785 |
Probninepartners, NY |
BRONSON Hanna 1704- |
BRONSON Hanna | |
B: | 31 Oct 1704 |
Breakneck, New Haven, CT |
BRONSON Jemima 1706-1792 |
BRONSON Jemima | |
B: | 27 Aug 1706 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Oct 1792 |
Bennington, Windham Co., VT |
BRONSON Joseph Hopkins 1709-1771 |
BRONSON Joseph Hopkins | |
B: | 15 Jul 1709 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Sep 1771 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Benjamin 1711-1745 |
BRONSON Benjamin | |
B: | 02 Oct 1711 |
Breakneck, New Haven, CT | |
D: | 06 Nov 1745 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON John 1673-1746 |
BRONSON John | |
B: | 1673 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Jun 1746 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
HICKOCK Mary 1680-Abt 1711 |
HICKOCK Mary | |
B: | 1680 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 09 Nov 1697 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 21 Mar 1711 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Phoebe Abt 1732- |
BRONSON Phoebe | |
B: | Abt 21 Mar 1732 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Ezra 1732-1795 |
BRONSON Ezra | |
B: | 24 Apr 1732 |
D: | 01 Sep 1795 |
BRONSON Tamer Abt 1734-1755 |
BRONSON Tamer | |
B: | Abt 14 Mar 1734 |
D: | 10 Nov 1755 |
UPSON Hannah Abt 1691-1772 |
UPSON Hannah | |
B: | Abt 16 Mar 1691 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 02 Jun 1727 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Jun 1772 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Mercy 1701-1737 |
BRONSON Mercy | |
B: | 1701 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 1737 |
BRONSON Elisha Abt 1702- |
BRONSON Elisha | |
B: | Abt 1702 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Elijah Abt 1709- |
BRONSON Elijah | |
B: | Abt 1709 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
BRONSON Samuel 1676-1774 |
BRONSON Samuel | |
B: | 1676 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Mar 1774 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
LEWIS Ruth (Warner) 1679-1760 |
LEWIS Ruth (Warner) | |
B: | 12 Sep 1679 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 01 Dec 1760 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
SMITH Mehitable | |
M: | Abt 1707 |
BRONSON Mary 1680-1756 |
BRONSON Mary | |
B: | 15 Oct 1680 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 04 Jul 1756 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
HICKOCK Thomas 1701-1787 |
HICKOCK Thomas | |
B: | 25 Oct 1701 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Dec 1787 |
HICKOCK Mary 1704-1706 |
HICKOCK Mary | |
B: | 28 May 1704 |
D: | 30 Apr 1706 |
HICKOCK Mary Abt 1705-1784 |
HICKOCK Mary | |
B: | Abt 09 Mar 1705 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 1784 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
HICKOCK Sarah Abt 1707-1784 |
HICKOCK Sarah | |
B: | Abt 02 Jan 1707 |
D: | 06 May 1784 |
HICKOCK Mercy "HICKOX" 1712-1790 |
HICKOCK Mercy "HICKOX" | |
B: | 1712 |
D: | 27 May 1790 |
HICKOCK Amos 1715-1805 |
HICKOCK Amos | |
B: | 19 Aug 1715 |
D: | 01 Mar 1805 |
HICKOCK Jonas 1717- |
HICKOCK Jonas | |
B: | 30 Oct 1717 |
HICKOCK Samuel 1720-1811 |
HICKOCK Samuel | |
B: | 30 Aug 1720 |
D: | Apr 1811 |
HICKOCK Susanna 1723-1790 |
HICKOCK Susanna | |
B: | 25 Mar 1723 |
D: | 28 Jan 1790 |
HICKOCK James 1726- |
HICKOCK James | |
B: | 26 Jun 1726 |
HICKOCK Thomas 1674-1728 |
HICKOCK Thomas | |
B: | 1674 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 27 Mar 1700 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Jun 1728 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
HICKOX Thomas 1674-1728 |
HICKOX Thomas | |
B: | 1674 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 27 Mar 1700 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Jun 1728 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Joseph 1682-1707 |
BRONSON Joseph | |
B: | 1682 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 10 May 1707 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Thomas Abt 1709-1759 |
BRONSON Thomas | |
B: | Abt 05 Jan 1709 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Jun 1759 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Stephen 1712-1712 |
BRONSON Stephen | |
B: | 28 Nov 1712 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Dec 1712 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Elizabeth 1714-1715 |
BRONSON Elizabeth | |
B: | 18 Apr 1714 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 24 May 1715 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Elizabeth 1716-1805 |
BRONSON Elizabeth | |
B: | 24 Apr 1716 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Oct 1805 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Thomas Abt 1683-1777 |
BRONSON Thomas | |
B: | Abt 16 Jan 1683 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 27 May 1777 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
UPSON Elizabeth Abt 1688-1778 |
UPSON Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 14 Feb 1688 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 21 Dec 1709 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Mar 1778 |
BRONSON Susanna 1718-1812 |
BRONSON Susanna | |
B: | 29 Apr 1718 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Mar 1812 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Andrew 1720- |
BRONSON Andrew | |
B: | 23 Nov 1720 |
BRONSON Mary 1723-1821 |
BRONSON Mary | |
B: | 11 Oct 1723 |
D: | 17 May 1821 |
BRONSON Samuel Abt 1724-1736 |
BRONSON Samuel | |
B: | Abt 16 Mar 1724 |
D: | 14 Nov 1736 |
BRONSON Ebenezer 1730-1736 |
BRONSON Ebenezer | |
B: | 09 Oct 1730 |
D: | 19 Dec 1736 |
BRONSON Thankful 1733-1750 |
BRONSON Thankful | |
B: | 15 Dec 1733 |
D: | 08 Dec 1750 |
BRONSON Ebenezer 1689-1768 |
BRONSON Ebenezer | |
B: | 07 Apr 1689 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Apr 1768 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
HULL Mary 1696-Abt 1735 |
HULL Mary | |
B: | 31 Aug 1696 |
Wallingford, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 07 Nov 1716 |
D: | Abt 1735 |
BRONSON Ebenezer Abt 1735- |
BRONSON Ebenezer | |
B: | Abt 01 Feb 1735 |
LANETON Susanna | |
M: | Abt 1735 |
UPSON Sarah Abt 1712-1714 |
UPSON Sarah | |
B: | Abt 08 Mar 1712 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 11 May 1714 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
UPSON Daniel Abt 1713- |
UPSON Daniel | |
B: | Abt 08 Mar 1713 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
UPSON Sarah 1715-1809 |
UPSON Sarah | |
B: | 27 Jul 1715 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Jan 1809 |
UPSON Stephen 1717-1769 |
UPSON Stephen | |
B: | 09 Dec 1717 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Mar 1769 |
UPSON Joseph 1720-1749 |
UPSON Joseph | |
B: | 04 Aug 1720 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 07 Aug 1749 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
UPSON Benjamin 1720-1792 |
UPSON Benjamin | |
B: | 04 Aug 1720 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Nov 1792 |
Northbury Parrish, CT |
UPSON Mary 1724-1780 |
UPSON Mary | |
B: | 02 May 1724 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Mar 1780 |
UPSON Thankful 1727-1804 |
UPSON Thankful | |
B: | 29 Sep 1727 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 1804 |
Cornwall, Litchfield Co., CT |
UPSON Ebenezer 1727-1749 |
UPSON Ebenezer | |
B: | 29 Sep 1727 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Aug 1749 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
UPSON Jemima 1730-1736 |
UPSON Jemima | |
B: | 08 Apr 1730 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Nov 1736 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
UPSON Hannah 1735- |
UPSON Hannah | |
B: | 28 Sep 1735 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Sarah 1691-1748 |
BRONSON Sarah | |
B: | 15 Nov 1691 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 1748 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
UPSON Stephen 1686-1777 |
UPSON Stephen | |
B: | 30 Sep 1686 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 26 Feb 1710 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Sep 1777 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Mercy 1715-1786 |
BRONSON Mercy | |
B: | 26 Dec 1715 |
Woodbury, CT | |
D: | 08 Jun 1786 |
Woodbury, CT |
BRONSON Mercy 1694-1786 |
BRONSON Mercy | |
B: | 29 Sep 1694 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Jun 1786 |
Woodbury, CT |
BRONSON Richard 1689-1746 |
BRONSON Richard | |
B: | 15 May 1689 |
Woodbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
M: | 17 Nov 1714 |
D: | 21 Aug 1746 |
Woodbury, CT |
BRONSON Isaac 1645-Abt 1718 |
BRONSON Isaac | |
B: | Nov 1645 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 1669 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 19 Feb 1718 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
ROOT Jonathan 1707-1794 |
ROOT Jonathan | |
B: | 20 Dec 1707 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Aug 1794 |
ROOT Stephen Abt 1710-1752 |
ROOT Stephen | |
B: | Abt 18 Mar 1710 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Sep 1752 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
ROOT Timothy 1713-1746 |
ROOT Timothy | |
B: | 1713 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Apr 1746 |
Cape Breton, Nova Scotia, Canada |
ROOT Timothy Abt 1681-1713 |
ROOT Timothy | |
B: | Abt 1681 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1713 |
Cape Breton, Nova Scotia, Canada |
SEYMOUR Margaret Abt 1674-1751 |
SEYMOUR Margaret | |
B: | Abt 17 Jan 1674 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 20 Mar 1705 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 09 Sep 1751 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Eunice 1718- |
ROOT Eunice | |
B: | 04 May 1718 |
ROOT Margaret 1720- |
ROOT Margaret | |
B: | 05 Jul 1720 |
ROOT John Abt 1721-1781 |
ROOT John | |
B: | Abt 21 Mar 1721 |
Berlin, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Nov 1781 |
Berlin, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Lois Abt 1724-1804 |
ROOT Lois | |
B: | Abt 27 Jan 1724 |
D: | 23 Apr 1804 |
ROOT Mary 1728- |
ROOT Mary | |
B: | 11 Sep 1728 |
ROOT Sarah 1731- |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 11 Oct 1731 |
ROOT Daniel 1735- |
ROOT Daniel | |
B: | 03 Apr 1735 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 03 Feb 1762 |
D: | Paris, Oneida Co., NY |
ROOT John 1685-1764 |
ROOT John | |
B: | 1685 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 15 Nov 1764 |
Berlin, Hartford Co., CT |
STRONG Margaret 1690-1751 |
STRONG Margaret | |
B: | 22 Apr 1690 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 10 Jul 1716 |
D: | 20 Apr 1751 |
Berlin, Hartford Co., CT |
Esq Timothy JUDD 1713-1796 |
Esq Timothy JUDD | |
B: | 28 Dec 1713 |
Harpersfield, NY | |
D: | 23 Jan 1796 |
JUDD Stephen 1715-1777 |
JUDD Stephen | |
B: | 17 Aug 1715 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Oct 1777 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
JUDD Hannah 1717- |
JUDD Hannah | |
B: | 12 Sep 1717 |
Harpersfield, NY |
JUDD Jonathan 1719-1803 |
JUDD Jonathan | |
B: | 04 Oct 1719 |
Harpersfield, NY | |
D: | 28 Jul 1803 |
Southampton, MA |
JUDD ? Abt 1721- |
JUDD ? | |
B: | Abt 1721 |
Harpersfield, NY |
JUDD Elnathan 1724-1777 |
JUDD Elnathan | |
B: | 07 Aug 1724 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Jan 1777 |
Westbury, Nassau Co, NY |
JUDD Mary 1727-1796 |
JUDD Mary | |
B: | 22 Nov 1727 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Sep 1796 |
Southampton, Hampshire Co., MA |
JUDD William Abt 1729-1815 |
JUDD William | |
B: | Abt 12 Jan 1729 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 02 Nov 1815 |
Jefferson, NY |
JUDD Sarah 1732-1777 |
JUDD Sarah | |
B: | 30 Nov 1732 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Apr 1777 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
ROOT Mary 1691-1751 |
ROOT Mary | |
B: | 1691 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Dec 1751 |
Cambridge, Hartford Cp., CT |
JUDD William 1689-1772 |
JUDD William | |
B: | 07 May 1689 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 21 Jan 1712 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Jan 1772 |
Watertown, Litchfield Co., CT |
ROOT Sarah 1693-1776 |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 17 Dec 1693 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Oct 1776 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
GRIDLEY Thomas 1681-1758 |
GRIDLEY Thomas | |
B: | Jun 1681 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 05 Dec 1734 |
D: | 18 Nov 1758 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
ROOT Hannah 1700- |
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | 27 Oct 1700 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
ROOT Stephen 1652-Abt 1716 |
ROOT Stephen | |
B: | 1652 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 06 Jan 1716 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
WADSWORTH Sarah 1657-Abt 1739 |
WADSWORTH Sarah | |
B: | 01 Nov 1657 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 20 Mar 1739 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
LANGDON Sarah 1685-1751 |
LANGDON Sarah | |
B: | 29 Apr 1685 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 21 May 1751 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
WOODRUFF Jonathan | |
M: | 10 Jul 1711 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
LANGDON Thomas Abt 1712-1783 |
LANGDON Thomas | |
B: | Abt 06 Jan 1712 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Aug 1783 |
LANGDON Mary 1716- |
LANGDON Mary | |
B: | 13 Nov 1716 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
LANGDON Joseph 1718- |
LANGDON Joseph | |
B: | 07 Aug 1718 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
LANGDON Giles 1720-1777 |
LANGDON Giles | |
B: | 22 Jul 1720 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | Dec 1777 |
laSouthington, Hartford Co., CT |
LANGDON Rachel Abt 1723-1779 |
LANGDON Rachel | |
B: | Abt 11 Feb 1723 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Apr 1779 |
Southington, Hartford Co., CT |
LANGDON Daniel 1728-1812 |
LANGDON Daniel | |
B: | 24 Dec 1728 |
Southington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Jan 1812 |
Southington, Hartford Co., CT |
LANGDON Joseph Abt 1687-1749 |
LANGDON Joseph | |
B: | Abt Mar 1687 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Apr 1749 |
Southingham, CT |
COWLES Rachel 1690-Aft 1750 |
COWLES Rachel | |
B: | 1690 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 24 Dec 1713 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | Aft 1750 |
LANGDON Martha 1724-1810 |
LANGDON Martha | |
B: | 31 Dec 1724 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Feb 1810 |
LANGDON John Abt 1729- |
LANGDON John | |
B: | Abt 1729 |
Simsbury, Hartford Co., CT |
LANGDON John 1691-1756 |
LANGDON John | |
B: | 03 Apr 1691 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 04 May 1756 |
LEE Sarah 1696- |
LEE Sarah | |
B: | 08 Nov 1696 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 18 Jan 1721 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
LANGDON Samuel 1694-1749 |
LANGDON Samuel | |
B: | Dec 1694 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Apr 1749 |
LEE Elizabeth 1694-1726 |
LEE Elizabeth | |
B: | 12 Jul 1694 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 28 Dec 1721 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Nov 1726 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
LANGDON Susannah 1697- |
LANGDON Susannah | |
B: | 29 Aug 1697 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
BROWNSON Ebenezer | |
M: | 21 Jun 1736 |
LANGDON Noah 1728-1817 |
LANGDON Noah | |
B: | 10 Aug 1728 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Sep 1817 |
Tyringham, Berkshire Co., MA |
LANGDON Esther 1730-1774 |
LANGDON Esther | |
B: | 19 Nov 1730 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1774 |
Windsor, Windsor Co., VT |
LANGDON Mary Abt 1731- |
LANGDON Mary | |
B: | Abt 22 Feb 1731 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
LANGDON Ebenezer 1738-1828 |
LANGDON Ebenezer | |
B: | 22 May 1738 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 11 May 1828 |
Windsor, Windsor Co., VT |
LANGDON Jemimah 1739- |
LANGDON Jemimah | |
B: | 29 Oct 1739 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
LANGDON Joseph 1740-1812 |
LANGDON Joseph | |
B: | 12 Dec 1740 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 26 Feb 1812 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
LANGDON Mary 1746-1836 |
LANGDON Mary | |
B: | 25 Jul 1746 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Dec 1836 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
LANGDON Solomon 1749-1835 |
LANGDON Solomon | |
B: | 15 Jul 1749 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 09 May 1835 |
LANGDON Susannah Abt 1751- |
LANGDON Susannah | |
B: | Abt 28 Jan 1751 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
LANGDON Ebenezer 1701-1756 |
LANGDON Ebenezer | |
B: | 17 Jul 1701 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Apr 1756 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
COWLES Jemima 1707-1793 |
COWLES Jemima | |
B: | 25 Sep 1707 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 30 Nov 1727 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 22 May 1793 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
LANGDON Mary 1704-1704 |
LANGDON Mary | |
B: | Apr 1704 |
D: | 1704 |
LANGDON Mercy 1704-1704 |
LANGDON Mercy | |
B: | Apr 1704 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1704 |
LANGDON Thomas 1707-1707 |
LANGDON Thomas | |
B: | Sep 1707 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1707 |
ROOT Susannah 1652-1712 |
ROOT Susannah | |
B: | 1652 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Dec 1712 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
LANGDON Joseph Abt 1658- |
LANGDON Joseph | |
B: | Abt 18 Mar 1658 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 01 Oct 1683 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
ROOT Elizabeth 1692-1777 |
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 22 Jun 1692 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1777 |
LEE Mary 1714- |
LEE Mary | |
B: | 04 Oct 1714 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
LEE Elizabeth 1715- |
LEE Elizabeth | |
B: | 15 Jul 1715 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
LEE Lucy Abt 1718- |
LEE Lucy | |
B: | Abt 10 Jan 1718 |
LEE Ruth 1722- |
LEE Ruth | |
B: | 03 Aug 1722 |
LEE John 1725-1796 |
LEE John | |
B: | 22 Apr 1725 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Jan 1796 |
Berlin, Hartford Co., CT |
LEE Eunice 1732- |
LEE Eunice | |
B: | 24 May 1732 |
ROOT Mary Abt 1693-1764 |
ROOT Mary | |
B: | Abt 22 Jan 1693 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Sep 1764 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
LEE Jonathan Abt 1685-1758 |
LEE Jonathan | |
B: | Abt 20 Mar 1685 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 04 Jun 1713 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Jan 1758 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Joseph 1699-1751 |
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 27 Aug 1699 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1751 |
ANDREWS Dorothy Abt 1703- |
ANDREWS Dorothy | |
B: | Abt 1703 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
ROOT Mary 1727-1797 |
ROOT Mary | |
B: | 21 Oct 1727 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1797 |
ROOT Felix Abt 1729- |
ROOT Felix | |
B: | Abt 21 Mar 1729 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
ROOT Ezekiel Abt 1731-1735 |
ROOT Ezekiel | |
B: | Abt 01 Feb 1731 |
D: | 06 May 1735 |
ROOT Abigail 1734-1807 |
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 06 Jul 1734 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Nov 1807 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
ROOT Joseph 1738-1783 |
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 02 Apr 1738 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 04 Nov 1783 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
ROOT Ezekial 1741- |
ROOT Ezekial | |
B: | 27 Aug 1741 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
ROOT Hannah 1741- |
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | 27 Aug 1741 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
WADSWORTH Hannah 1701-1741 |
WADSWORTH Hannah | |
B: | 1701 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 23 Sep 1726 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1741 |
ROOT Joseph 1653-1739 |
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 1653 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 18 Dec 1739 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
WARNER Elizabeth 1658-Bef 1727 |
WARNER Elizabeth | |
B: | 1658 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 17 Sep 1691 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | Bef 03 May 1727 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
ROOT Elizabeth 1692-1777 |
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 22 Jun 1692 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1777 |
LEE Mary 1714- |
LEE Mary | |
B: | 04 Oct 1714 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
LEE Elizabeth 1715- |
LEE Elizabeth | |
B: | 15 Jul 1715 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
LEE Lucy Abt 1718- |
LEE Lucy | |
B: | Abt 10 Jan 1718 |
LEE Ruth 1722- |
LEE Ruth | |
B: | 03 Aug 1722 |
LEE John 1725-1796 |
LEE John | |
B: | 22 Apr 1725 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Jan 1796 |
Berlin, Hartford Co., CT |
LEE Eunice 1732- |
LEE Eunice | |
B: | 24 May 1732 |
ROOT Mary Abt 1693-1764 |
ROOT Mary | |
B: | Abt 22 Jan 1693 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Sep 1764 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
LEE Jonathan Abt 1685-1758 |
LEE Jonathan | |
B: | Abt 20 Mar 1685 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 04 Jun 1713 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Jan 1758 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Joseph 1699-1751 |
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 27 Aug 1699 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1751 |
ANDREWS Dorothy Abt 1703- |
ANDREWS Dorothy | |
B: | Abt 1703 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
ROOT Mary 1727-1797 |
ROOT Mary | |
B: | 21 Oct 1727 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1797 |
ROOT Felix Abt 1729- |
ROOT Felix | |
B: | Abt 21 Mar 1729 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
ROOT Ezekiel Abt 1731-1735 |
ROOT Ezekiel | |
B: | Abt 01 Feb 1731 |
D: | 06 May 1735 |
ROOT Abigail 1734-1807 |
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 06 Jul 1734 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Nov 1807 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
ROOT Joseph 1738-1783 |
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 02 Apr 1738 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 04 Nov 1783 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
ROOT Ezekial 1741- |
ROOT Ezekial | |
B: | 27 Aug 1741 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
ROOT Hannah 1741- |
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | 27 Aug 1741 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
WADSWORTH Hannah 1701-1741 |
WADSWORTH Hannah | |
B: | 1701 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 23 Sep 1726 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1741 |
PORTER Ruth 1664-1739 |
PORTER Ruth | |
B: | 30 Nov 1664 |
M: | 03 May 1727 |
D: | 1739 |
ROOT Thomas 1671-Abt 1687 |
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 01 Sep 1671 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 25 Feb 1687 |
CT |
MEACHAM Mary Abt 1698- |
MEACHAM Mary | |
B: | Abt 1698 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
MEACHAM Benjamin 1701-1770 |
MEACHAM Benjamin | |
B: | 17 Oct 1701 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Oct 1770 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
MEACHAM Samuel 1703-1769 |
MEACHAM Samuel | |
B: | 15 Dec 1703 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Feb 1769 |
Somers, Tolland Co., CT |
MEACHAM Mary 1706-1766 |
MEACHAM Mary | |
B: | 19 Jul 1706 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 21 May 1766 |
MEACHAM Elizabeth 1709-1710 |
MEACHAM Elizabeth | |
B: | 11 Apr 1709 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Dec 1710 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
MEACHAM Joseph 1711-1714 |
MEACHAM Joseph | |
B: | 21 Oct 1711 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Apr 1714 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
MEACHAM Joseph 1714-1806 |
MEACHAM Joseph | |
B: | 15 Apr 1714 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 23 May 1806 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Mary 1673-1766 |
ROOT Mary | |
B: | 21 Oct 1673 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | May 1766 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
MEACHAM Isaac 1672-1715 |
MEACHAM Isaac | |
B: | 13 Nov 1672 |
Salem, Essex Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Dec 1700 |
D: | 09 May 1715 |
ROOT Elisha Abt 1702-1755 |
ROOT Elisha | |
B: | Abt 28 Feb 1702 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Feb 1755 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT John 1705-1781 |
ROOT John | |
B: | 15 Nov 1705 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1781 |
Southwick, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Elizabeth 1707-1736 |
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 26 Jul 1707 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 19 Jun 1736 |
ROOT David Abt 1710- |
ROOT David | |
B: | Abt 15 Feb 1710 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Daniel 1710-Abt 1756 |
ROOT Daniel | |
B: | 23 Apr 1710 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Samuel 1713-1800 |
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 02 Nov 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Jul 1800 |
Guilford, Windham Co., VT |
ROOT Lydia Abt 1714-1754 |
ROOT Lydia | |
B: | Abt 14 Mar 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1754 |
ROOT Solomon 1716-1786 |
ROOT Solomon | |
B: | 17 Nov 1716 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Sep 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Naomi 1718-1800 |
ROOT Naomi | |
B: | 19 Jun 1718 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Jan 1800 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
ROOT Stephen 1720-1744 |
ROOT Stephen | |
B: | 02 Jun 1720 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1744 |
ROOT James 1721- |
ROOT James | |
B: | 01 Dec 1721 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Hewit 1724-1788 |
ROOT Hewit | |
B: | 06 Jun 1724 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Feb 1788 |
Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA |
ROOT Mary Abt 1726- |
ROOT Mary | |
B: | Abt 26 Jan 1726 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT John 1676-1744 |
ROOT John | |
B: | 25 Dec 1676 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Oct 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Mary Abt 1686-1766 |
LEONARD Mary | |
B: | Abt 12 Mar 1686 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 14 Apr 1703 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 03 May 1766 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Samuel Abt 1677-1712 |
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | Abt 16 Feb 1677 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 08 Dec 1712 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WARNER Sarah Abt 1680- |
WARNER Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1680 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 27 Jun 1711 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Elizabeth Abt 1680-Abt 1706 |
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 16 Feb 1680 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 10 Jan 1706 |
BANCROFT Nathaniel 1680-1740 |
BANCROFT Nathaniel | |
B: | 25 Sep 1680 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 20 Dec 1705 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Jun 1740 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WRIGHT Abigail 1741- |
WRIGHT Abigail | |
B: | 1741 |
WRIGHT Eunice 1743- |
WRIGHT Eunice | |
B: | 1743 |
WRIGHT Lucy 1746- |
WRIGHT Lucy | |
B: | 1746 |
WRIGHT Moses 1746- |
WRIGHT Moses | |
B: | 1746 |
WRIGHT Joel 1750- |
WRIGHT Joel | |
B: | 1750 |
WRIGHT Lewis 1760-1843 |
WRIGHT Lewis | |
B: | 03 Sep 1760 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Nov 1843 |
Chester, MA |
WARRINER Mercy 1766-1833 |
WARRINER Mercy | |
B: | 16 Mar 1766 |
Wilbraham, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Jul 1786 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Oct 1833 |
Chester, MA |
WRIGHT Moses 1714-1787 |
WRIGHT Moses | |
B: | 1714 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 27 Oct 1787 |
BLISS Abigail 1717-Aft 1789 |
BLISS Abigail | |
B: | 20 Jul 1717 |
M: | 15 Jun 1738 |
D: | Aft 1789 |
LEONARD Constance 1746- |
LEONARD Constance | |
B: | 22 Jul 1746 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Moses 1749-1757 |
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 02 Jul 1749 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 10 Oct 1757 |
LEONARD Phineas 1751- |
LEONARD Phineas | |
B: | 19 Aug 1751 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Mary 1754- |
LEONARD Mary | |
B: | 13 Jul 1754 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
SYLVESTER Nathaniel 1750- |
SYLVESTER Nathaniel | |
B: | 29 Jul 1750 |
Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | |
M: | 02 Feb 1801 |
LEONARD Huldah 1756- |
LEONARD Huldah | |
B: | 08 May 1756 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Moses 1758- |
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 27 Aug 1758 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Constance (Leonard) Abt 1714-1799 |
DEWEY Constance (Leonard) | |
B: | Abt 20 Mar 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Dec 1799 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Moses 1711-1788 |
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 05 Nov 1711 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 11 Apr 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Feb 1788 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Moses 1739-1820 |
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | 31 Mar 1739 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Oct 1820 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
NOBLE Hannah Abt 1744-1813 |
NOBLE Hannah | |
B: | Abt 05 Feb 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 22 Dec 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 09 May 1813 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Sarah 1741-1829 |
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 13 Apr 1741 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Jan 1829 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
SHEPARD William 1737-1817 |
SHEPARD William | |
B: | 20 Nov 1737 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 31 Jan 1760 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Nov 1817 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Esther 1744-1794 |
DEWEY Esther | |
B: | 09 Apr 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Aug 1794 |
SHEPARD Enoch 1742-1821 |
SHEPARD Enoch | |
B: | 23 Oct 1742 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 15 Mar 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Sep 1821 |
Marietta, Washington Co., OH |
DEWEY Keziah 1749-1752 |
DEWEY Keziah | |
B: | 09 Nov 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Oct 1752 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Russell 1754-1827 |
DEWEY Russell | |
B: | 07 Aug 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1827 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
CHAPIN Sophia 1748-1830 |
CHAPIN Sophia | |
B: | 14 Apr 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 05 Aug 1781 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 13 Aug 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Gideon 1758-1830 |
DEWEY Gideon | |
B: | 07 Jul 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jun 1830 |
E. Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY |
ALLEN Joanna 1760- |
ALLEN Joanna | |
B: | 14 Oct 1760 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 27 Dec 1781 |
Deerfield, MA |
(WELLER)? Eunice HAWLEY 1773- |
(WELLER)? Eunice HAWLEY | |
B: | 1773 |
East Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY | |
M: | 13 Apr 1803 |
E. Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY |
DEWEY Sarah 1714-1762 |
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 27 May 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Apr 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Moses Abt 1713-1767 |
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | Abt 06 Jan 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 01 Jan 1735 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Mar 1767 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WRIGHT Stephen 1748- |
WRIGHT Stephen | |
B: | 11 Jul 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WRIGHT Rachel 1749- |
WRIGHT Rachel | |
B: | 16 Apr 1749 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Dec 1773 |
WRIGHT Stephen 1716-1791 |
WRIGHT Stephen | |
B: | 13 Jul 1716 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 20 Feb 1791 |
SIKES Miriam | |
M: | 09 Dec 1745 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Joanna 1743-1817 |
DEWEY Joanna | |
B: | 02 Aug 1743 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Mar 1817 |
Washington, Berkshire Co., MA |
MORSE John Abt 1735-1825 |
MORSE John | |
B: | Abt 23 Feb 1735 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | 06 Feb 1765 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Mar 1825 |
Brighton, NY |
DEWEY Enoch 1745-1778 |
DEWEY Enoch | |
B: | 15 Oct 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Feb 1778 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
FOOTE Martha 1754-1831 |
FOOTE Martha | |
B: | 10 Jun 1754 |
Simsbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 14 Aug 1772 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Jan 1831 |
Middlebury, Addison Co., VT |
DEWEY Rhoda 1747-1806 |
DEWEY Rhoda | |
B: | 21 Oct 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1806 |
Fowler, Trumbull Co., OH |
FOWLER Abner 1736-1806 |
FOWLER Abner | |
B: | 06 Nov 1736 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Oct 1774 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1806 |
Fowler, Trumbull Co., OH |
DEWEY Stephen 1749-1826 |
DEWEY Stephen | |
B: | 25 Oct 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 May 1826 |
Sidney, Otsego Co., NY |
BAGG Naomi 1750-1818 |
BAGG Naomi | |
B: | 25 Sep 1750 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Feb 1775 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Aug 1818 |
Sidney, Otsego Co., NY |
DEWEY Noble 1752-1830 |
DEWEY Noble | |
B: | 15 Jun 1752 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Dec 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
POMEROY Eleanor 1752-1823 |
POMEROY Eleanor | |
B: | 20 Oct 1752 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Nov 1823 |
Turin, Lewis Co., NY |
DEWEY Ezekiel 1754-1797 |
DEWEY Ezekiel | |
B: | 01 Jul 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Aug 1797 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
(BARKER)? Hannah BAKER Abt 1766-1811 |
(BARKER)? Hannah BAKER | |
B: | Abt 1766 |
MA | |
M: | 18 Jun 1783 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Jan 1811 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Israel III 1757- |
DEWEY Israel III | |
B: | 06 Jan 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | NY |
WELLER Lydia 1760- |
WELLER Lydia | |
B: | 22 May 1760 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Nov 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Eleanor 1759- |
DEWEY Eleanor | |
B: | 05 Apr 1759 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
HAMILTON Adam Abt 1756-1826 |
HAMILTON Adam | |
B: | Abt 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 25 Nov 1784 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1826 |
Chesterfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
DEWEY Herman 1761-1805 |
DEWEY Herman | |
B: | 18 Oct 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1805 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
NOBLE Sarah 1761- |
NOBLE Sarah | |
B: | 05 Sep 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Jan 1785 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Esther 1763-1835 |
DEWEY Esther | |
B: | 15 Nov 1763 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Apr 1835 |
DEWEY Solomon 1758-1804 |
DEWEY Solomon | |
B: | 07 Nov 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Nov 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 06 May 1804 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY II Israel Abt 1717-1806 |
DEWEY II Israel | |
B: | Abt 27 Jan 1717 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Jun 1806 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
NOBLE Joanna 1722-1809 |
NOBLE Joanna | |
B: | 03 Dec 1722 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 04 Mar 1740 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Nov 1809 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WRIGHT Caleb 1746-1787 |
WRIGHT Caleb | |
B: | 24 Apr 1746 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 25 Feb 1787 |
Cambridge, NY |
STILLMAN Elizabeth 1746-1824 |
STILLMAN Elizabeth | |
B: | 13 Aug 1746 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 11 Feb 1767 |
Standisford, MA | |
D: | 09 Aug 1824 |
WRIGHT John Abt 1748- |
WRIGHT John | |
B: | Abt 1748 |
WRIGHT Mathew Abt 1750- |
WRIGHT Mathew | |
B: | Abt 1750 |
BARTLETT Elizabeth | |
M: | 14 Feb 1775 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WRIGHT Caleb 1718-1815 |
WRIGHT Caleb | |
B: | 17 May 1718 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Jan 1815 |
STRONG Sarah Abt 1727- |
STRONG Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1727 |
Northampton, MA | |
M: | 06 Sep 1745 |
North Marlborough, MA |
WRIGHT Abel 1747- |
WRIGHT Abel | |
B: | 01 Oct 1747 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WRIGHT Aaron 1747- |
WRIGHT Aaron | |
B: | 01 Oct 1747 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WRIGHT Elisha Abt 1749- |
WRIGHT Elisha | |
B: | Abt 11 Mar 1749 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WRIGHT Anna 1761- |
WRIGHT Anna | |
B: | 09 Mar 1761 |
ABBOTT Ebenezer | |
M: | 1781 |
WRIGHT Elisha Abt 1719-Aft 1769 |
WRIGHT Elisha | |
B: | Abt 13 Mar 1719 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Aft 1769 |
MORGAN Abigail 1732- |
MORGAN Abigail | |
B: | 09 Apr 1732 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Nov 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Sarah 1748-1800 |
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 23 Jun 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 May 1800 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
REMINGTON Ithemer -1792 |
REMINGTON Ithemer | |
B: | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
M: | 21 Feb 1775 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Mar 1792 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
DEWEY Aaron 1748-1748 |
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | 23 Jun 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Nov 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Aaron Abt 1749-Abt 1749 |
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | Abt 20 Jan 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 29 Jan 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Aaron Abt 1750-1824 |
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | Abt 15 Jan 1750 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Feb 1824 |
Franklin, Delaware Co., NY |
CADWELL Sybil 1755-1807 |
CADWELL Sybil | |
B: | 07 Aug 1755 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Mar 1777 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Feb 1807 |
Franklin, Delaware Co., NY |
DEWEY John 1754-1821 |
DEWEY John | |
B: | 20 Jan 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 31 Dec 1821 |
Leyden, Lewis Co., NY |
CLAPP Achsah 1758- |
CLAPP Achsah | |
B: | 03 Jan 1758 |
Norhampton, Hampshire Co. MA | |
M: | 16 Sep 1780 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Silas 1756-1757 |
DEWEY Silas | |
B: | 02 Mar 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Oct 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Eunice 1758-1772 |
DEWEY Eunice | |
B: | 22 Mar 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Dec 1772 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Silas 1761-Aft 1840 |
DEWEY Silas | |
B: | 09 Jan 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Aft 1840 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
SPENCER Elizabeth 1767-1834 |
SPENCER Elizabeth | |
B: | 21 May 1767 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 18 Jan 1791 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Aug 1834 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
DEWEY Levi 1764-1827 |
DEWEY Levi | |
B: | 28 Jan 1764 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Apr 1827 |
Meadville, Crawford Co., PA |
SCOTT Mary 1770-1836 |
SCOTT Mary | |
B: | 06 May 1770 |
Huntington, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 1791 |
Huntington, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Dec 1836 |
Meadville, Crawford Co., PA |
DEWEY Aaron 1721-1768 |
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | 28 Apr 1721 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jun 1768 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
NOBLE Sarah 1723-1796 |
NOBLE Sarah | |
B: | 11 Aug 1723 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Jun 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 26 Mar 1796 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WRIGHT Sarah Abt 1722- |
WRIGHT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 15 Jan 1722 |
WRIGHT Deborah 1725- |
WRIGHT Deborah | |
B: | 1725 |
ELLINWOOD Thomas | |
M: | 1757 |
ROOT Sarah 1683-1739 |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 27 Jul 1683 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Apr 1739 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Wright II Henry 1676-1769 |
Wright II Henry | |
B: | 06 Jan 1676 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 21 Apr 1769 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Constance 1746- |
LEONARD Constance | |
B: | 22 Jul 1746 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Moses 1749-1757 |
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 02 Jul 1749 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 10 Oct 1757 |
LEONARD Phineas 1751- |
LEONARD Phineas | |
B: | 19 Aug 1751 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Mary 1754- |
LEONARD Mary | |
B: | 13 Jul 1754 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
SYLVESTER Nathaniel 1750- |
SYLVESTER Nathaniel | |
B: | 29 Jul 1750 |
Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | |
M: | 02 Feb 1801 |
LEONARD Huldah 1756- |
LEONARD Huldah | |
B: | 08 May 1756 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Moses 1758- |
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 27 Aug 1758 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Constance (Leonard) Abt 1714-1799 |
DEWEY Constance (Leonard) | |
B: | Abt 20 Mar 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Dec 1799 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Moses 1711-1788 |
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 05 Nov 1711 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 11 Apr 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Feb 1788 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Moses 1739-1820 |
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | 31 Mar 1739 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Oct 1820 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
NOBLE Hannah Abt 1744-1813 |
NOBLE Hannah | |
B: | Abt 05 Feb 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 22 Dec 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 09 May 1813 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Sarah 1741-1829 |
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 13 Apr 1741 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Jan 1829 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
SHEPARD William 1737-1817 |
SHEPARD William | |
B: | 20 Nov 1737 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 31 Jan 1760 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Nov 1817 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Esther 1744-1794 |
DEWEY Esther | |
B: | 09 Apr 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Aug 1794 |
SHEPARD Enoch 1742-1821 |
SHEPARD Enoch | |
B: | 23 Oct 1742 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 15 Mar 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Sep 1821 |
Marietta, Washington Co., OH |
DEWEY Keziah 1749-1752 |
DEWEY Keziah | |
B: | 09 Nov 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Oct 1752 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Russell 1754-1827 |
DEWEY Russell | |
B: | 07 Aug 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1827 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
CHAPIN Sophia 1748-1830 |
CHAPIN Sophia | |
B: | 14 Apr 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 05 Aug 1781 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 13 Aug 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Gideon 1758-1830 |
DEWEY Gideon | |
B: | 07 Jul 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jun 1830 |
E. Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY |
ALLEN Joanna 1760- |
ALLEN Joanna | |
B: | 14 Oct 1760 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 27 Dec 1781 |
Deerfield, MA |
(WELLER)? Eunice HAWLEY 1773- |
(WELLER)? Eunice HAWLEY | |
B: | 1773 |
East Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY | |
M: | 13 Apr 1803 |
E. Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY |
DEWEY Sarah 1714-1762 |
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 27 May 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Apr 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Moses Abt 1713-1767 |
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | Abt 06 Jan 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 01 Jan 1735 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Mar 1767 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Joanna 1743-1817 |
DEWEY Joanna | |
B: | 02 Aug 1743 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Mar 1817 |
Washington, Berkshire Co., MA |
MORSE John Abt 1735-1825 |
MORSE John | |
B: | Abt 23 Feb 1735 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | 06 Feb 1765 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Mar 1825 |
Brighton, NY |
DEWEY Enoch 1745-1778 |
DEWEY Enoch | |
B: | 15 Oct 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Feb 1778 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
FOOTE Martha 1754-1831 |
FOOTE Martha | |
B: | 10 Jun 1754 |
Simsbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 14 Aug 1772 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Jan 1831 |
Middlebury, Addison Co., VT |
DEWEY Rhoda 1747-1806 |
DEWEY Rhoda | |
B: | 21 Oct 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1806 |
Fowler, Trumbull Co., OH |
FOWLER Abner 1736-1806 |
FOWLER Abner | |
B: | 06 Nov 1736 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Oct 1774 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1806 |
Fowler, Trumbull Co., OH |
DEWEY Stephen 1749-1826 |
DEWEY Stephen | |
B: | 25 Oct 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 May 1826 |
Sidney, Otsego Co., NY |
BAGG Naomi 1750-1818 |
BAGG Naomi | |
B: | 25 Sep 1750 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Feb 1775 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Aug 1818 |
Sidney, Otsego Co., NY |
DEWEY Noble 1752-1830 |
DEWEY Noble | |
B: | 15 Jun 1752 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Dec 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
POMEROY Eleanor 1752-1823 |
POMEROY Eleanor | |
B: | 20 Oct 1752 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Nov 1823 |
Turin, Lewis Co., NY |
DEWEY Ezekiel 1754-1797 |
DEWEY Ezekiel | |
B: | 01 Jul 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Aug 1797 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
(BARKER)? Hannah BAKER Abt 1766-1811 |
(BARKER)? Hannah BAKER | |
B: | Abt 1766 |
MA | |
M: | 18 Jun 1783 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Jan 1811 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Israel III 1757- |
DEWEY Israel III | |
B: | 06 Jan 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | NY |
WELLER Lydia 1760- |
WELLER Lydia | |
B: | 22 May 1760 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Nov 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Eleanor 1759- |
DEWEY Eleanor | |
B: | 05 Apr 1759 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
HAMILTON Adam Abt 1756-1826 |
HAMILTON Adam | |
B: | Abt 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 25 Nov 1784 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1826 |
Chesterfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
DEWEY Herman 1761-1805 |
DEWEY Herman | |
B: | 18 Oct 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1805 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
NOBLE Sarah 1761- |
NOBLE Sarah | |
B: | 05 Sep 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Jan 1785 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Esther 1763-1835 |
DEWEY Esther | |
B: | 15 Nov 1763 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Apr 1835 |
DEWEY Solomon 1758-1804 |
DEWEY Solomon | |
B: | 07 Nov 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Nov 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 06 May 1804 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY II Israel Abt 1717-1806 |
DEWEY II Israel | |
B: | Abt 27 Jan 1717 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Jun 1806 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
NOBLE Joanna 1722-1809 |
NOBLE Joanna | |
B: | 03 Dec 1722 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 04 Mar 1740 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Nov 1809 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Sarah 1748-1800 |
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 23 Jun 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 May 1800 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
REMINGTON Ithemer -1792 |
REMINGTON Ithemer | |
B: | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
M: | 21 Feb 1775 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Mar 1792 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
DEWEY Aaron 1748-1748 |
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | 23 Jun 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Nov 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Aaron Abt 1749-Abt 1749 |
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | Abt 20 Jan 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 29 Jan 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Aaron Abt 1750-1824 |
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | Abt 15 Jan 1750 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Feb 1824 |
Franklin, Delaware Co., NY |
CADWELL Sybil 1755-1807 |
CADWELL Sybil | |
B: | 07 Aug 1755 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Mar 1777 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Feb 1807 |
Franklin, Delaware Co., NY |
DEWEY John 1754-1821 |
DEWEY John | |
B: | 20 Jan 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 31 Dec 1821 |
Leyden, Lewis Co., NY |
CLAPP Achsah 1758- |
CLAPP Achsah | |
B: | 03 Jan 1758 |
Norhampton, Hampshire Co. MA | |
M: | 16 Sep 1780 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Silas 1756-1757 |
DEWEY Silas | |
B: | 02 Mar 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Oct 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Eunice 1758-1772 |
DEWEY Eunice | |
B: | 22 Mar 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Dec 1772 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Silas 1761-Aft 1840 |
DEWEY Silas | |
B: | 09 Jan 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Aft 1840 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
SPENCER Elizabeth 1767-1834 |
SPENCER Elizabeth | |
B: | 21 May 1767 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 18 Jan 1791 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Aug 1834 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
DEWEY Levi 1764-1827 |
DEWEY Levi | |
B: | 28 Jan 1764 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Apr 1827 |
Meadville, Crawford Co., PA |
SCOTT Mary 1770-1836 |
SCOTT Mary | |
B: | 06 May 1770 |
Huntington, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 1791 |
Huntington, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Dec 1836 |
Meadville, Crawford Co., PA |
DEWEY Aaron 1721-1768 |
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | 28 Apr 1721 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jun 1768 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
NOBLE Sarah 1723-1796 |
NOBLE Sarah | |
B: | 11 Aug 1723 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Jun 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 26 Mar 1796 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Israel 1686-Abt 1727 |
DEWEY Israel | |
B: | 07 Sep 1686 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 26 Jan 1727 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Elizabeth 1711- |
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 21 Sep 1711 |
Somers, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Sarah 1714-1771 |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 18 Oct 1714 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Nov 1771 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Mary Abt 1715-1787 |
ROOT Mary | |
B: | Abt 09 Mar 1715 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Aug 1787 |
ROOT Jr Timothy Abt 1717-1794 |
ROOT Jr Timothy | |
B: | Abt 02 Feb 1717 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Jun 1794 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Margaret 1723- |
ROOT Margaret | |
B: | 1723 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Thomas 1726-1821 |
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 28 Mar 1726 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 15 Mar 1821 |
Middlefield, Hampshire Co., MA |
ROOT Anna 1729- |
ROOT Anna | |
B: | 27 Mar 1729 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Timothy 1685-1743 |
ROOT Timothy | |
B: | 03 Dec 1685 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 02 Nov 1743 |
Somers, Tolland Co., CT |
PEASE Sarah 1689-1750 |
PEASE Sarah | |
B: | 27 Sep 1689 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 17 Nov 1710 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1750 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Sarah 1714-1714 |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 20 Apr 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 May 1714 |
ROOT Joseph 1715-1789 |
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 23 Aug 1715 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Jun 1789 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Thomas 1717-1719 |
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 15 Oct 1717 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1719 |
Col Aaron ROOT 1720-1809 |
Col Aaron ROOT | |
B: | 20 Dec 1720 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 31 Aug 1809 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
ROOT Thomas 1723-1779 |
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 13 Apr 1723 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1779 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Sarah Abt 1724- |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 18 Mar 1724 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Col Azariah ROOT 1728-1777 |
Col Azariah ROOT | |
B: | 23 Aug 1728 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Jul 1777 |
ROOT Eli Abt 1730-1804 |
ROOT Eli | |
B: | Abt 27 Feb 1730 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Oct 1804 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
ROOT Amos Abt 1732-1818 |
ROOT Amos | |
B: | Abt 03 Feb 1732 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1818 |
Benson, Rutland Co., VT |
ROOT Lucy 1738- |
ROOT Lucy | |
B: | 30 Apr 1738 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Joseph 1688-Abt 1749 |
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 16 Jun 1688 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 10 Feb 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Sarah Abt 1690-1758 |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1690 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 1713 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Jan 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Mercy 1693-Abt 1693 |
ROOT Mercy | |
B: | 02 Nov 1693 |
D: | Abt 1693 |
ROOT Thankful 1693-Abt 1693 |
ROOT Thankful | |
B: | 02 Nov 1693 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 1693 |
ROOT Thomas 1655-1709 |
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 18 May 1655 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Aug 1709 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
GRIDLEY Mary 1652-1673 |
GRIDLEY Mary | |
B: | 29 Sep 1652 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 07 Oct 1665 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1673 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Thomas 1671-Abt 1687 |
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 01 Sep 1671 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 25 Feb 1687 |
CT |
MEACHAM Mary Abt 1698- |
MEACHAM Mary | |
B: | Abt 1698 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
MEACHAM Benjamin 1701-1770 |
MEACHAM Benjamin | |
B: | 17 Oct 1701 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Oct 1770 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
MEACHAM Samuel 1703-1769 |
MEACHAM Samuel | |
B: | 15 Dec 1703 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Feb 1769 |
Somers, Tolland Co., CT |
MEACHAM Mary 1706-1766 |
MEACHAM Mary | |
B: | 19 Jul 1706 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 21 May 1766 |
MEACHAM Elizabeth 1709-1710 |
MEACHAM Elizabeth | |
B: | 11 Apr 1709 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Dec 1710 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
MEACHAM Joseph 1711-1714 |
MEACHAM Joseph | |
B: | 21 Oct 1711 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Apr 1714 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
MEACHAM Joseph 1714-1806 |
MEACHAM Joseph | |
B: | 15 Apr 1714 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 23 May 1806 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Mary 1673-1766 |
ROOT Mary | |
B: | 21 Oct 1673 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | May 1766 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
MEACHAM Isaac 1672-1715 |
MEACHAM Isaac | |
B: | 13 Nov 1672 |
Salem, Essex Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Dec 1700 |
D: | 09 May 1715 |
ROOT Elisha Abt 1702-1755 |
ROOT Elisha | |
B: | Abt 28 Feb 1702 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Feb 1755 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT John 1705-1781 |
ROOT John | |
B: | 15 Nov 1705 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1781 |
Southwick, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Elizabeth 1707-1736 |
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 26 Jul 1707 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 19 Jun 1736 |
ROOT David Abt 1710- |
ROOT David | |
B: | Abt 15 Feb 1710 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Daniel 1710-Abt 1756 |
ROOT Daniel | |
B: | 23 Apr 1710 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Samuel 1713-1800 |
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 02 Nov 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Jul 1800 |
Guilford, Windham Co., VT |
ROOT Lydia Abt 1714-1754 |
ROOT Lydia | |
B: | Abt 14 Mar 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1754 |
ROOT Solomon 1716-1786 |
ROOT Solomon | |
B: | 17 Nov 1716 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Sep 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Naomi 1718-1800 |
ROOT Naomi | |
B: | 19 Jun 1718 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Jan 1800 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
ROOT Stephen 1720-1744 |
ROOT Stephen | |
B: | 02 Jun 1720 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1744 |
ROOT James 1721- |
ROOT James | |
B: | 01 Dec 1721 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Hewit 1724-1788 |
ROOT Hewit | |
B: | 06 Jun 1724 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Feb 1788 |
Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA |
ROOT Mary Abt 1726- |
ROOT Mary | |
B: | Abt 26 Jan 1726 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT John 1676-1744 |
ROOT John | |
B: | 25 Dec 1676 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Oct 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Mary Abt 1686-1766 |
LEONARD Mary | |
B: | Abt 12 Mar 1686 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 14 Apr 1703 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 03 May 1766 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Samuel Abt 1677-1712 |
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | Abt 16 Feb 1677 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 08 Dec 1712 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WARNER Sarah Abt 1680- |
WARNER Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1680 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 27 Jun 1711 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Elizabeth Abt 1680-Abt 1706 |
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 16 Feb 1680 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 10 Jan 1706 |
BANCROFT Nathaniel 1680-1740 |
BANCROFT Nathaniel | |
B: | 25 Sep 1680 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 20 Dec 1705 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Jun 1740 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WRIGHT Abigail 1741- |
WRIGHT Abigail | |
B: | 1741 |
WRIGHT Eunice 1743- |
WRIGHT Eunice | |
B: | 1743 |
WRIGHT Lucy 1746- |
WRIGHT Lucy | |
B: | 1746 |
WRIGHT Moses 1746- |
WRIGHT Moses | |
B: | 1746 |
WRIGHT Joel 1750- |
WRIGHT Joel | |
B: | 1750 |
WRIGHT Lewis 1760-1843 |
WRIGHT Lewis | |
B: | 03 Sep 1760 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Nov 1843 |
Chester, MA |
WARRINER Mercy 1766-1833 |
WARRINER Mercy | |
B: | 16 Mar 1766 |
Wilbraham, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Jul 1786 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Oct 1833 |
Chester, MA |
WRIGHT Moses 1714-1787 |
WRIGHT Moses | |
B: | 1714 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 27 Oct 1787 |
BLISS Abigail 1717-Aft 1789 |
BLISS Abigail | |
B: | 20 Jul 1717 |
M: | 15 Jun 1738 |
D: | Aft 1789 |
LEONARD Constance 1746- |
LEONARD Constance | |
B: | 22 Jul 1746 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Moses 1749-1757 |
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 02 Jul 1749 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 10 Oct 1757 |
LEONARD Phineas 1751- |
LEONARD Phineas | |
B: | 19 Aug 1751 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Mary 1754- |
LEONARD Mary | |
B: | 13 Jul 1754 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
SYLVESTER Nathaniel 1750- |
SYLVESTER Nathaniel | |
B: | 29 Jul 1750 |
Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | |
M: | 02 Feb 1801 |
LEONARD Huldah 1756- |
LEONARD Huldah | |
B: | 08 May 1756 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Moses 1758- |
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 27 Aug 1758 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Constance (Leonard) Abt 1714-1799 |
DEWEY Constance (Leonard) | |
B: | Abt 20 Mar 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Dec 1799 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Moses 1711-1788 |
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 05 Nov 1711 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 11 Apr 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Feb 1788 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Moses 1739-1820 |
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | 31 Mar 1739 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Oct 1820 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
NOBLE Hannah Abt 1744-1813 |
NOBLE Hannah | |
B: | Abt 05 Feb 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 22 Dec 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 09 May 1813 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Sarah 1741-1829 |
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 13 Apr 1741 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Jan 1829 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
SHEPARD William 1737-1817 |
SHEPARD William | |
B: | 20 Nov 1737 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 31 Jan 1760 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Nov 1817 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Esther 1744-1794 |
DEWEY Esther | |
B: | 09 Apr 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Aug 1794 |
SHEPARD Enoch 1742-1821 |
SHEPARD Enoch | |
B: | 23 Oct 1742 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 15 Mar 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Sep 1821 |
Marietta, Washington Co., OH |
DEWEY Keziah 1749-1752 |
DEWEY Keziah | |
B: | 09 Nov 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Oct 1752 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Russell 1754-1827 |
DEWEY Russell | |
B: | 07 Aug 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1827 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
CHAPIN Sophia 1748-1830 |
CHAPIN Sophia | |
B: | 14 Apr 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 05 Aug 1781 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 13 Aug 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Gideon 1758-1830 |
DEWEY Gideon | |
B: | 07 Jul 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jun 1830 |
E. Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY |
ALLEN Joanna 1760- |
ALLEN Joanna | |
B: | 14 Oct 1760 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 27 Dec 1781 |
Deerfield, MA |
(WELLER)? Eunice HAWLEY 1773- |
(WELLER)? Eunice HAWLEY | |
B: | 1773 |
East Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY | |
M: | 13 Apr 1803 |
E. Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY |
DEWEY Sarah 1714-1762 |
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 27 May 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Apr 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Moses Abt 1713-1767 |
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | Abt 06 Jan 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 01 Jan 1735 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Mar 1767 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WRIGHT Stephen 1748- |
WRIGHT Stephen | |
B: | 11 Jul 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WRIGHT Rachel 1749- |
WRIGHT Rachel | |
B: | 16 Apr 1749 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Dec 1773 |
WRIGHT Stephen 1716-1791 |
WRIGHT Stephen | |
B: | 13 Jul 1716 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 20 Feb 1791 |
SIKES Miriam | |
M: | 09 Dec 1745 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Joanna 1743-1817 |
DEWEY Joanna | |
B: | 02 Aug 1743 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Mar 1817 |
Washington, Berkshire Co., MA |
MORSE John Abt 1735-1825 |
MORSE John | |
B: | Abt 23 Feb 1735 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | 06 Feb 1765 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Mar 1825 |
Brighton, NY |
DEWEY Enoch 1745-1778 |
DEWEY Enoch | |
B: | 15 Oct 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Feb 1778 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
FOOTE Martha 1754-1831 |
FOOTE Martha | |
B: | 10 Jun 1754 |
Simsbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 14 Aug 1772 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Jan 1831 |
Middlebury, Addison Co., VT |
DEWEY Rhoda 1747-1806 |
DEWEY Rhoda | |
B: | 21 Oct 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1806 |
Fowler, Trumbull Co., OH |
FOWLER Abner 1736-1806 |
FOWLER Abner | |
B: | 06 Nov 1736 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Oct 1774 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1806 |
Fowler, Trumbull Co., OH |
DEWEY Stephen 1749-1826 |
DEWEY Stephen | |
B: | 25 Oct 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 May 1826 |
Sidney, Otsego Co., NY |
BAGG Naomi 1750-1818 |
BAGG Naomi | |
B: | 25 Sep 1750 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Feb 1775 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Aug 1818 |
Sidney, Otsego Co., NY |
DEWEY Noble 1752-1830 |
DEWEY Noble | |
B: | 15 Jun 1752 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Dec 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
POMEROY Eleanor 1752-1823 |
POMEROY Eleanor | |
B: | 20 Oct 1752 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Nov 1823 |
Turin, Lewis Co., NY |
DEWEY Ezekiel 1754-1797 |
DEWEY Ezekiel | |
B: | 01 Jul 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Aug 1797 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
(BARKER)? Hannah BAKER Abt 1766-1811 |
(BARKER)? Hannah BAKER | |
B: | Abt 1766 |
MA | |
M: | 18 Jun 1783 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Jan 1811 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Israel III 1757- |
DEWEY Israel III | |
B: | 06 Jan 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | NY |
WELLER Lydia 1760- |
WELLER Lydia | |
B: | 22 May 1760 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Nov 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Eleanor 1759- |
DEWEY Eleanor | |
B: | 05 Apr 1759 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
HAMILTON Adam Abt 1756-1826 |
HAMILTON Adam | |
B: | Abt 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 25 Nov 1784 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1826 |
Chesterfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
DEWEY Herman 1761-1805 |
DEWEY Herman | |
B: | 18 Oct 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1805 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
NOBLE Sarah 1761- |
NOBLE Sarah | |
B: | 05 Sep 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Jan 1785 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Esther 1763-1835 |
DEWEY Esther | |
B: | 15 Nov 1763 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Apr 1835 |
DEWEY Solomon 1758-1804 |
DEWEY Solomon | |
B: | 07 Nov 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Nov 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 06 May 1804 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY II Israel Abt 1717-1806 |
DEWEY II Israel | |
B: | Abt 27 Jan 1717 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Jun 1806 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
NOBLE Joanna 1722-1809 |
NOBLE Joanna | |
B: | 03 Dec 1722 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 04 Mar 1740 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Nov 1809 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WRIGHT Caleb 1746-1787 |
WRIGHT Caleb | |
B: | 24 Apr 1746 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 25 Feb 1787 |
Cambridge, NY |
STILLMAN Elizabeth 1746-1824 |
STILLMAN Elizabeth | |
B: | 13 Aug 1746 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 11 Feb 1767 |
Standisford, MA | |
D: | 09 Aug 1824 |
WRIGHT John Abt 1748- |
WRIGHT John | |
B: | Abt 1748 |
WRIGHT Mathew Abt 1750- |
WRIGHT Mathew | |
B: | Abt 1750 |
BARTLETT Elizabeth | |
M: | 14 Feb 1775 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WRIGHT Caleb 1718-1815 |
WRIGHT Caleb | |
B: | 17 May 1718 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Jan 1815 |
STRONG Sarah Abt 1727- |
STRONG Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1727 |
Northampton, MA | |
M: | 06 Sep 1745 |
North Marlborough, MA |
WRIGHT Abel 1747- |
WRIGHT Abel | |
B: | 01 Oct 1747 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WRIGHT Aaron 1747- |
WRIGHT Aaron | |
B: | 01 Oct 1747 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WRIGHT Elisha Abt 1749- |
WRIGHT Elisha | |
B: | Abt 11 Mar 1749 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WRIGHT Anna 1761- |
WRIGHT Anna | |
B: | 09 Mar 1761 |
ABBOTT Ebenezer | |
M: | 1781 |
WRIGHT Elisha Abt 1719-Aft 1769 |
WRIGHT Elisha | |
B: | Abt 13 Mar 1719 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Aft 1769 |
MORGAN Abigail 1732- |
MORGAN Abigail | |
B: | 09 Apr 1732 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Nov 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Sarah 1748-1800 |
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 23 Jun 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 May 1800 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
REMINGTON Ithemer -1792 |
REMINGTON Ithemer | |
B: | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
M: | 21 Feb 1775 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Mar 1792 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
DEWEY Aaron 1748-1748 |
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | 23 Jun 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Nov 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Aaron Abt 1749-Abt 1749 |
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | Abt 20 Jan 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 29 Jan 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Aaron Abt 1750-1824 |
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | Abt 15 Jan 1750 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Feb 1824 |
Franklin, Delaware Co., NY |
CADWELL Sybil 1755-1807 |
CADWELL Sybil | |
B: | 07 Aug 1755 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Mar 1777 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Feb 1807 |
Franklin, Delaware Co., NY |
DEWEY John 1754-1821 |
DEWEY John | |
B: | 20 Jan 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 31 Dec 1821 |
Leyden, Lewis Co., NY |
CLAPP Achsah 1758- |
CLAPP Achsah | |
B: | 03 Jan 1758 |
Norhampton, Hampshire Co. MA | |
M: | 16 Sep 1780 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Silas 1756-1757 |
DEWEY Silas | |
B: | 02 Mar 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Oct 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Eunice 1758-1772 |
DEWEY Eunice | |
B: | 22 Mar 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Dec 1772 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Silas 1761-Aft 1840 |
DEWEY Silas | |
B: | 09 Jan 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Aft 1840 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
SPENCER Elizabeth 1767-1834 |
SPENCER Elizabeth | |
B: | 21 May 1767 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 18 Jan 1791 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Aug 1834 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
DEWEY Levi 1764-1827 |
DEWEY Levi | |
B: | 28 Jan 1764 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Apr 1827 |
Meadville, Crawford Co., PA |
SCOTT Mary 1770-1836 |
SCOTT Mary | |
B: | 06 May 1770 |
Huntington, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 1791 |
Huntington, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Dec 1836 |
Meadville, Crawford Co., PA |
DEWEY Aaron 1721-1768 |
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | 28 Apr 1721 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jun 1768 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
NOBLE Sarah 1723-1796 |
NOBLE Sarah | |
B: | 11 Aug 1723 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Jun 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 26 Mar 1796 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WRIGHT Sarah Abt 1722- |
WRIGHT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 15 Jan 1722 |
WRIGHT Deborah 1725- |
WRIGHT Deborah | |
B: | 1725 |
ELLINWOOD Thomas | |
M: | 1757 |
ROOT Sarah 1683-1739 |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 27 Jul 1683 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Apr 1739 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Wright II Henry 1676-1769 |
Wright II Henry | |
B: | 06 Jan 1676 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 21 Apr 1769 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Constance 1746- |
LEONARD Constance | |
B: | 22 Jul 1746 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Moses 1749-1757 |
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 02 Jul 1749 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 10 Oct 1757 |
LEONARD Phineas 1751- |
LEONARD Phineas | |
B: | 19 Aug 1751 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Mary 1754- |
LEONARD Mary | |
B: | 13 Jul 1754 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
SYLVESTER Nathaniel 1750- |
SYLVESTER Nathaniel | |
B: | 29 Jul 1750 |
Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | |
M: | 02 Feb 1801 |
LEONARD Huldah 1756- |
LEONARD Huldah | |
B: | 08 May 1756 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Moses 1758- |
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 27 Aug 1758 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Constance (Leonard) Abt 1714-1799 |
DEWEY Constance (Leonard) | |
B: | Abt 20 Mar 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Dec 1799 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Moses 1711-1788 |
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 05 Nov 1711 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 11 Apr 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Feb 1788 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Moses 1739-1820 |
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | 31 Mar 1739 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Oct 1820 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
NOBLE Hannah Abt 1744-1813 |
NOBLE Hannah | |
B: | Abt 05 Feb 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 22 Dec 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 09 May 1813 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Sarah 1741-1829 |
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 13 Apr 1741 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Jan 1829 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
SHEPARD William 1737-1817 |
SHEPARD William | |
B: | 20 Nov 1737 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 31 Jan 1760 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Nov 1817 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Esther 1744-1794 |
DEWEY Esther | |
B: | 09 Apr 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Aug 1794 |
SHEPARD Enoch 1742-1821 |
SHEPARD Enoch | |
B: | 23 Oct 1742 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 15 Mar 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Sep 1821 |
Marietta, Washington Co., OH |
DEWEY Keziah 1749-1752 |
DEWEY Keziah | |
B: | 09 Nov 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Oct 1752 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Russell 1754-1827 |
DEWEY Russell | |
B: | 07 Aug 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1827 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
CHAPIN Sophia 1748-1830 |
CHAPIN Sophia | |
B: | 14 Apr 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 05 Aug 1781 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 13 Aug 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Gideon 1758-1830 |
DEWEY Gideon | |
B: | 07 Jul 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jun 1830 |
E. Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY |
ALLEN Joanna 1760- |
ALLEN Joanna | |
B: | 14 Oct 1760 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 27 Dec 1781 |
Deerfield, MA |
(WELLER)? Eunice HAWLEY 1773- |
(WELLER)? Eunice HAWLEY | |
B: | 1773 |
East Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY | |
M: | 13 Apr 1803 |
E. Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY |
DEWEY Sarah 1714-1762 |
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 27 May 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Apr 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Moses Abt 1713-1767 |
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | Abt 06 Jan 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 01 Jan 1735 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Mar 1767 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Joanna 1743-1817 |
DEWEY Joanna | |
B: | 02 Aug 1743 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Mar 1817 |
Washington, Berkshire Co., MA |
MORSE John Abt 1735-1825 |
MORSE John | |
B: | Abt 23 Feb 1735 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | 06 Feb 1765 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Mar 1825 |
Brighton, NY |
DEWEY Enoch 1745-1778 |
DEWEY Enoch | |
B: | 15 Oct 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Feb 1778 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
FOOTE Martha 1754-1831 |
FOOTE Martha | |
B: | 10 Jun 1754 |
Simsbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 14 Aug 1772 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Jan 1831 |
Middlebury, Addison Co., VT |
DEWEY Rhoda 1747-1806 |
DEWEY Rhoda | |
B: | 21 Oct 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1806 |
Fowler, Trumbull Co., OH |
FOWLER Abner 1736-1806 |
FOWLER Abner | |
B: | 06 Nov 1736 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Oct 1774 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1806 |
Fowler, Trumbull Co., OH |
DEWEY Stephen 1749-1826 |
DEWEY Stephen | |
B: | 25 Oct 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 May 1826 |
Sidney, Otsego Co., NY |
BAGG Naomi 1750-1818 |
BAGG Naomi | |
B: | 25 Sep 1750 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Feb 1775 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Aug 1818 |
Sidney, Otsego Co., NY |
DEWEY Noble 1752-1830 |
DEWEY Noble | |
B: | 15 Jun 1752 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Dec 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
POMEROY Eleanor 1752-1823 |
POMEROY Eleanor | |
B: | 20 Oct 1752 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Nov 1823 |
Turin, Lewis Co., NY |
DEWEY Ezekiel 1754-1797 |
DEWEY Ezekiel | |
B: | 01 Jul 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Aug 1797 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
(BARKER)? Hannah BAKER Abt 1766-1811 |
(BARKER)? Hannah BAKER | |
B: | Abt 1766 |
MA | |
M: | 18 Jun 1783 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Jan 1811 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Israel III 1757- |
DEWEY Israel III | |
B: | 06 Jan 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | NY |
WELLER Lydia 1760- |
WELLER Lydia | |
B: | 22 May 1760 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Nov 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Eleanor 1759- |
DEWEY Eleanor | |
B: | 05 Apr 1759 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
HAMILTON Adam Abt 1756-1826 |
HAMILTON Adam | |
B: | Abt 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 25 Nov 1784 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1826 |
Chesterfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
DEWEY Herman 1761-1805 |
DEWEY Herman | |
B: | 18 Oct 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1805 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
NOBLE Sarah 1761- |
NOBLE Sarah | |
B: | 05 Sep 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Jan 1785 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Esther 1763-1835 |
DEWEY Esther | |
B: | 15 Nov 1763 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Apr 1835 |
DEWEY Solomon 1758-1804 |
DEWEY Solomon | |
B: | 07 Nov 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Nov 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 06 May 1804 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY II Israel Abt 1717-1806 |
DEWEY II Israel | |
B: | Abt 27 Jan 1717 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Jun 1806 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
NOBLE Joanna 1722-1809 |
NOBLE Joanna | |
B: | 03 Dec 1722 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 04 Mar 1740 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Nov 1809 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Sarah 1748-1800 |
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 23 Jun 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 May 1800 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
REMINGTON Ithemer -1792 |
REMINGTON Ithemer | |
B: | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
M: | 21 Feb 1775 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Mar 1792 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
DEWEY Aaron 1748-1748 |
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | 23 Jun 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Nov 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Aaron Abt 1749-Abt 1749 |
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | Abt 20 Jan 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 29 Jan 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Aaron Abt 1750-1824 |
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | Abt 15 Jan 1750 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Feb 1824 |
Franklin, Delaware Co., NY |
CADWELL Sybil 1755-1807 |
CADWELL Sybil | |
B: | 07 Aug 1755 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Mar 1777 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Feb 1807 |
Franklin, Delaware Co., NY |
DEWEY John 1754-1821 |
DEWEY John | |
B: | 20 Jan 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 31 Dec 1821 |
Leyden, Lewis Co., NY |
CLAPP Achsah 1758- |
CLAPP Achsah | |
B: | 03 Jan 1758 |
Norhampton, Hampshire Co. MA | |
M: | 16 Sep 1780 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Silas 1756-1757 |
DEWEY Silas | |
B: | 02 Mar 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Oct 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Eunice 1758-1772 |
DEWEY Eunice | |
B: | 22 Mar 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Dec 1772 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Silas 1761-Aft 1840 |
DEWEY Silas | |
B: | 09 Jan 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Aft 1840 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
SPENCER Elizabeth 1767-1834 |
SPENCER Elizabeth | |
B: | 21 May 1767 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 18 Jan 1791 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Aug 1834 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
DEWEY Levi 1764-1827 |
DEWEY Levi | |
B: | 28 Jan 1764 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Apr 1827 |
Meadville, Crawford Co., PA |
SCOTT Mary 1770-1836 |
SCOTT Mary | |
B: | 06 May 1770 |
Huntington, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 1791 |
Huntington, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Dec 1836 |
Meadville, Crawford Co., PA |
DEWEY Aaron 1721-1768 |
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | 28 Apr 1721 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jun 1768 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
NOBLE Sarah 1723-1796 |
NOBLE Sarah | |
B: | 11 Aug 1723 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Jun 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 26 Mar 1796 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Israel 1686-Abt 1727 |
DEWEY Israel | |
B: | 07 Sep 1686 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 26 Jan 1727 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Elizabeth 1711- |
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 21 Sep 1711 |
Somers, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Sarah 1714-1771 |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 18 Oct 1714 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Nov 1771 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Mary Abt 1715-1787 |
ROOT Mary | |
B: | Abt 09 Mar 1715 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Aug 1787 |
ROOT Jr Timothy Abt 1717-1794 |
ROOT Jr Timothy | |
B: | Abt 02 Feb 1717 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Jun 1794 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Margaret 1723- |
ROOT Margaret | |
B: | 1723 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Thomas 1726-1821 |
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 28 Mar 1726 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 15 Mar 1821 |
Middlefield, Hampshire Co., MA |
ROOT Anna 1729- |
ROOT Anna | |
B: | 27 Mar 1729 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Timothy 1685-1743 |
ROOT Timothy | |
B: | 03 Dec 1685 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 02 Nov 1743 |
Somers, Tolland Co., CT |
PEASE Sarah 1689-1750 |
PEASE Sarah | |
B: | 27 Sep 1689 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 17 Nov 1710 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1750 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Sarah 1714-1714 |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 20 Apr 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 May 1714 |
ROOT Joseph 1715-1789 |
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 23 Aug 1715 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Jun 1789 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Thomas 1717-1719 |
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 15 Oct 1717 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1719 |
Col Aaron ROOT 1720-1809 |
Col Aaron ROOT | |
B: | 20 Dec 1720 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 31 Aug 1809 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
ROOT Thomas 1723-1779 |
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 13 Apr 1723 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1779 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Sarah Abt 1724- |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 18 Mar 1724 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Col Azariah ROOT 1728-1777 |
Col Azariah ROOT | |
B: | 23 Aug 1728 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Jul 1777 |
ROOT Eli Abt 1730-1804 |
ROOT Eli | |
B: | Abt 27 Feb 1730 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Oct 1804 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
ROOT Amos Abt 1732-1818 |
ROOT Amos | |
B: | Abt 03 Feb 1732 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1818 |
Benson, Rutland Co., VT |
ROOT Lucy 1738- |
ROOT Lucy | |
B: | 30 Apr 1738 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Joseph 1688-Abt 1749 |
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 16 Jun 1688 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 10 Feb 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Sarah Abt 1690-1758 |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1690 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 1713 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Jan 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Mercy 1693-Abt 1693 |
ROOT Mercy | |
B: | 02 Nov 1693 |
D: | Abt 1693 |
ROOT Thankful 1693-Abt 1693 |
ROOT Thankful | |
B: | 02 Nov 1693 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 1693 |
SPENCER Mary 1655-1690 |
SPENCER Mary | |
B: | 18 May 1655 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 07 Oct 1675 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Nov 1690 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Thomas 1671-Abt 1687 |
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 01 Sep 1671 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 25 Feb 1687 |
CT |
MEACHAM Mary Abt 1698- |
MEACHAM Mary | |
B: | Abt 1698 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
MEACHAM Benjamin 1701-1770 |
MEACHAM Benjamin | |
B: | 17 Oct 1701 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Oct 1770 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
MEACHAM Samuel 1703-1769 |
MEACHAM Samuel | |
B: | 15 Dec 1703 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Feb 1769 |
Somers, Tolland Co., CT |
MEACHAM Mary 1706-1766 |
MEACHAM Mary | |
B: | 19 Jul 1706 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 21 May 1766 |
MEACHAM Elizabeth 1709-1710 |
MEACHAM Elizabeth | |
B: | 11 Apr 1709 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Dec 1710 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
MEACHAM Joseph 1711-1714 |
MEACHAM Joseph | |
B: | 21 Oct 1711 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Apr 1714 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
MEACHAM Joseph 1714-1806 |
MEACHAM Joseph | |
B: | 15 Apr 1714 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 23 May 1806 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Mary 1673-1766 |
ROOT Mary | |
B: | 21 Oct 1673 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | May 1766 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
MEACHAM Isaac 1672-1715 |
MEACHAM Isaac | |
B: | 13 Nov 1672 |
Salem, Essex Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Dec 1700 |
D: | 09 May 1715 |
ROOT Elisha Abt 1702-1755 |
ROOT Elisha | |
B: | Abt 28 Feb 1702 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Feb 1755 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT John 1705-1781 |
ROOT John | |
B: | 15 Nov 1705 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1781 |
Southwick, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Elizabeth 1707-1736 |
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 26 Jul 1707 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 19 Jun 1736 |
ROOT David Abt 1710- |
ROOT David | |
B: | Abt 15 Feb 1710 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Daniel 1710-Abt 1756 |
ROOT Daniel | |
B: | 23 Apr 1710 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Samuel 1713-1800 |
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 02 Nov 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Jul 1800 |
Guilford, Windham Co., VT |
ROOT Lydia Abt 1714-1754 |
ROOT Lydia | |
B: | Abt 14 Mar 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1754 |
ROOT Solomon 1716-1786 |
ROOT Solomon | |
B: | 17 Nov 1716 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Sep 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Naomi 1718-1800 |
ROOT Naomi | |
B: | 19 Jun 1718 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Jan 1800 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
ROOT Stephen 1720-1744 |
ROOT Stephen | |
B: | 02 Jun 1720 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1744 |
ROOT James 1721- |
ROOT James | |
B: | 01 Dec 1721 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Hewit 1724-1788 |
ROOT Hewit | |
B: | 06 Jun 1724 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Feb 1788 |
Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA |
ROOT Mary Abt 1726- |
ROOT Mary | |
B: | Abt 26 Jan 1726 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT John 1676-1744 |
ROOT John | |
B: | 25 Dec 1676 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Oct 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Mary Abt 1686-1766 |
LEONARD Mary | |
B: | Abt 12 Mar 1686 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 14 Apr 1703 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 03 May 1766 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Samuel Abt 1677-1712 |
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | Abt 16 Feb 1677 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 08 Dec 1712 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WARNER Sarah Abt 1680- |
WARNER Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1680 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 27 Jun 1711 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Elizabeth Abt 1680-Abt 1706 |
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 16 Feb 1680 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 10 Jan 1706 |
BANCROFT Nathaniel 1680-1740 |
BANCROFT Nathaniel | |
B: | 25 Sep 1680 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 20 Dec 1705 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Jun 1740 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WRIGHT Abigail 1741- |
WRIGHT Abigail | |
B: | 1741 |
WRIGHT Eunice 1743- |
WRIGHT Eunice | |
B: | 1743 |
WRIGHT Lucy 1746- |
WRIGHT Lucy | |
B: | 1746 |
WRIGHT Moses 1746- |
WRIGHT Moses | |
B: | 1746 |
WRIGHT Joel 1750- |
WRIGHT Joel | |
B: | 1750 |
WRIGHT Lewis 1760-1843 |
WRIGHT Lewis | |
B: | 03 Sep 1760 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Nov 1843 |
Chester, MA |
WARRINER Mercy 1766-1833 |
WARRINER Mercy | |
B: | 16 Mar 1766 |
Wilbraham, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Jul 1786 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Oct 1833 |
Chester, MA |
WRIGHT Moses 1714-1787 |
WRIGHT Moses | |
B: | 1714 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 27 Oct 1787 |
BLISS Abigail 1717-Aft 1789 |
BLISS Abigail | |
B: | 20 Jul 1717 |
M: | 15 Jun 1738 |
D: | Aft 1789 |
LEONARD Constance 1746- |
LEONARD Constance | |
B: | 22 Jul 1746 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Moses 1749-1757 |
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 02 Jul 1749 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 10 Oct 1757 |
LEONARD Phineas 1751- |
LEONARD Phineas | |
B: | 19 Aug 1751 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Mary 1754- |
LEONARD Mary | |
B: | 13 Jul 1754 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
SYLVESTER Nathaniel 1750- |
SYLVESTER Nathaniel | |
B: | 29 Jul 1750 |
Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | |
M: | 02 Feb 1801 |
LEONARD Huldah 1756- |
LEONARD Huldah | |
B: | 08 May 1756 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Moses 1758- |
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 27 Aug 1758 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Constance (Leonard) Abt 1714-1799 |
DEWEY Constance (Leonard) | |
B: | Abt 20 Mar 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Dec 1799 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Moses 1711-1788 |
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 05 Nov 1711 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 11 Apr 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Feb 1788 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Moses 1739-1820 |
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | 31 Mar 1739 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Oct 1820 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
NOBLE Hannah Abt 1744-1813 |
NOBLE Hannah | |
B: | Abt 05 Feb 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 22 Dec 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 09 May 1813 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Sarah 1741-1829 |
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 13 Apr 1741 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Jan 1829 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
SHEPARD William 1737-1817 |
SHEPARD William | |
B: | 20 Nov 1737 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 31 Jan 1760 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Nov 1817 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Esther 1744-1794 |
DEWEY Esther | |
B: | 09 Apr 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Aug 1794 |
SHEPARD Enoch 1742-1821 |
SHEPARD Enoch | |
B: | 23 Oct 1742 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 15 Mar 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Sep 1821 |
Marietta, Washington Co., OH |
DEWEY Keziah 1749-1752 |
DEWEY Keziah | |
B: | 09 Nov 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Oct 1752 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Russell 1754-1827 |
DEWEY Russell | |
B: | 07 Aug 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1827 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
CHAPIN Sophia 1748-1830 |
CHAPIN Sophia | |
B: | 14 Apr 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 05 Aug 1781 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 13 Aug 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Gideon 1758-1830 |
DEWEY Gideon | |
B: | 07 Jul 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jun 1830 |
E. Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY |
ALLEN Joanna 1760- |
ALLEN Joanna | |
B: | 14 Oct 1760 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 27 Dec 1781 |
Deerfield, MA |
(WELLER)? Eunice HAWLEY 1773- |
(WELLER)? Eunice HAWLEY | |
B: | 1773 |
East Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY | |
M: | 13 Apr 1803 |
E. Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY |
DEWEY Sarah 1714-1762 |
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 27 May 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Apr 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Moses Abt 1713-1767 |
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | Abt 06 Jan 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 01 Jan 1735 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Mar 1767 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WRIGHT Stephen 1748- |
WRIGHT Stephen | |
B: | 11 Jul 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WRIGHT Rachel 1749- |
WRIGHT Rachel | |
B: | 16 Apr 1749 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Dec 1773 |
WRIGHT Stephen 1716-1791 |
WRIGHT Stephen | |
B: | 13 Jul 1716 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 20 Feb 1791 |
SIKES Miriam | |
M: | 09 Dec 1745 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Joanna 1743-1817 |
DEWEY Joanna | |
B: | 02 Aug 1743 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Mar 1817 |
Washington, Berkshire Co., MA |
MORSE John Abt 1735-1825 |
MORSE John | |
B: | Abt 23 Feb 1735 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | 06 Feb 1765 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Mar 1825 |
Brighton, NY |
DEWEY Enoch 1745-1778 |
DEWEY Enoch | |
B: | 15 Oct 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Feb 1778 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
FOOTE Martha 1754-1831 |
FOOTE Martha | |
B: | 10 Jun 1754 |
Simsbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 14 Aug 1772 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Jan 1831 |
Middlebury, Addison Co., VT |
DEWEY Rhoda 1747-1806 |
DEWEY Rhoda | |
B: | 21 Oct 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1806 |
Fowler, Trumbull Co., OH |
FOWLER Abner 1736-1806 |
FOWLER Abner | |
B: | 06 Nov 1736 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Oct 1774 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1806 |
Fowler, Trumbull Co., OH |
DEWEY Stephen 1749-1826 |
DEWEY Stephen | |
B: | 25 Oct 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 May 1826 |
Sidney, Otsego Co., NY |
BAGG Naomi 1750-1818 |
BAGG Naomi | |
B: | 25 Sep 1750 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Feb 1775 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Aug 1818 |
Sidney, Otsego Co., NY |
DEWEY Noble 1752-1830 |
DEWEY Noble | |
B: | 15 Jun 1752 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Dec 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
POMEROY Eleanor 1752-1823 |
POMEROY Eleanor | |
B: | 20 Oct 1752 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Nov 1823 |
Turin, Lewis Co., NY |
DEWEY Ezekiel 1754-1797 |
DEWEY Ezekiel | |
B: | 01 Jul 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Aug 1797 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
(BARKER)? Hannah BAKER Abt 1766-1811 |
(BARKER)? Hannah BAKER | |
B: | Abt 1766 |
MA | |
M: | 18 Jun 1783 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Jan 1811 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Israel III 1757- |
DEWEY Israel III | |
B: | 06 Jan 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | NY |
WELLER Lydia 1760- |
WELLER Lydia | |
B: | 22 May 1760 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Nov 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Eleanor 1759- |
DEWEY Eleanor | |
B: | 05 Apr 1759 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
HAMILTON Adam Abt 1756-1826 |
HAMILTON Adam | |
B: | Abt 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 25 Nov 1784 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1826 |
Chesterfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
DEWEY Herman 1761-1805 |
DEWEY Herman | |
B: | 18 Oct 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1805 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
NOBLE Sarah 1761- |
NOBLE Sarah | |
B: | 05 Sep 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Jan 1785 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Esther 1763-1835 |
DEWEY Esther | |
B: | 15 Nov 1763 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Apr 1835 |
DEWEY Solomon 1758-1804 |
DEWEY Solomon | |
B: | 07 Nov 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Nov 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 06 May 1804 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY II Israel Abt 1717-1806 |
DEWEY II Israel | |
B: | Abt 27 Jan 1717 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Jun 1806 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
NOBLE Joanna 1722-1809 |
NOBLE Joanna | |
B: | 03 Dec 1722 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 04 Mar 1740 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Nov 1809 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WRIGHT Caleb 1746-1787 |
WRIGHT Caleb | |
B: | 24 Apr 1746 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 25 Feb 1787 |
Cambridge, NY |
STILLMAN Elizabeth 1746-1824 |
STILLMAN Elizabeth | |
B: | 13 Aug 1746 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 11 Feb 1767 |
Standisford, MA | |
D: | 09 Aug 1824 |
WRIGHT John Abt 1748- |
WRIGHT John | |
B: | Abt 1748 |
WRIGHT Mathew Abt 1750- |
WRIGHT Mathew | |
B: | Abt 1750 |
BARTLETT Elizabeth | |
M: | 14 Feb 1775 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WRIGHT Caleb 1718-1815 |
WRIGHT Caleb | |
B: | 17 May 1718 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Jan 1815 |
STRONG Sarah Abt 1727- |
STRONG Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1727 |
Northampton, MA | |
M: | 06 Sep 1745 |
North Marlborough, MA |
WRIGHT Abel 1747- |
WRIGHT Abel | |
B: | 01 Oct 1747 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WRIGHT Aaron 1747- |
WRIGHT Aaron | |
B: | 01 Oct 1747 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WRIGHT Elisha Abt 1749- |
WRIGHT Elisha | |
B: | Abt 11 Mar 1749 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WRIGHT Anna 1761- |
WRIGHT Anna | |
B: | 09 Mar 1761 |
ABBOTT Ebenezer | |
M: | 1781 |
WRIGHT Elisha Abt 1719-Aft 1769 |
WRIGHT Elisha | |
B: | Abt 13 Mar 1719 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Aft 1769 |
MORGAN Abigail 1732- |
MORGAN Abigail | |
B: | 09 Apr 1732 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Nov 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Sarah 1748-1800 |
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 23 Jun 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 May 1800 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
REMINGTON Ithemer -1792 |
REMINGTON Ithemer | |
B: | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
M: | 21 Feb 1775 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Mar 1792 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
DEWEY Aaron 1748-1748 |
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | 23 Jun 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Nov 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Aaron Abt 1749-Abt 1749 |
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | Abt 20 Jan 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 29 Jan 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Aaron Abt 1750-1824 |
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | Abt 15 Jan 1750 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Feb 1824 |
Franklin, Delaware Co., NY |
CADWELL Sybil 1755-1807 |
CADWELL Sybil | |
B: | 07 Aug 1755 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Mar 1777 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Feb 1807 |
Franklin, Delaware Co., NY |
DEWEY John 1754-1821 |
DEWEY John | |
B: | 20 Jan 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 31 Dec 1821 |
Leyden, Lewis Co., NY |
CLAPP Achsah 1758- |
CLAPP Achsah | |
B: | 03 Jan 1758 |
Norhampton, Hampshire Co. MA | |
M: | 16 Sep 1780 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Silas 1756-1757 |
DEWEY Silas | |
B: | 02 Mar 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Oct 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Eunice 1758-1772 |
DEWEY Eunice | |
B: | 22 Mar 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Dec 1772 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Silas 1761-Aft 1840 |
DEWEY Silas | |
B: | 09 Jan 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Aft 1840 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
SPENCER Elizabeth 1767-1834 |
SPENCER Elizabeth | |
B: | 21 May 1767 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 18 Jan 1791 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Aug 1834 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
DEWEY Levi 1764-1827 |
DEWEY Levi | |
B: | 28 Jan 1764 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Apr 1827 |
Meadville, Crawford Co., PA |
SCOTT Mary 1770-1836 |
SCOTT Mary | |
B: | 06 May 1770 |
Huntington, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 1791 |
Huntington, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Dec 1836 |
Meadville, Crawford Co., PA |
DEWEY Aaron 1721-1768 |
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | 28 Apr 1721 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jun 1768 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
NOBLE Sarah 1723-1796 |
NOBLE Sarah | |
B: | 11 Aug 1723 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Jun 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 26 Mar 1796 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WRIGHT Sarah Abt 1722- |
WRIGHT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 15 Jan 1722 |
WRIGHT Deborah 1725- |
WRIGHT Deborah | |
B: | 1725 |
ELLINWOOD Thomas | |
M: | 1757 |
ROOT Sarah 1683-1739 |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 27 Jul 1683 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Apr 1739 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Wright II Henry 1676-1769 |
Wright II Henry | |
B: | 06 Jan 1676 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 21 Apr 1769 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Constance 1746- |
LEONARD Constance | |
B: | 22 Jul 1746 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Moses 1749-1757 |
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 02 Jul 1749 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 10 Oct 1757 |
LEONARD Phineas 1751- |
LEONARD Phineas | |
B: | 19 Aug 1751 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Mary 1754- |
LEONARD Mary | |
B: | 13 Jul 1754 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
SYLVESTER Nathaniel 1750- |
SYLVESTER Nathaniel | |
B: | 29 Jul 1750 |
Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | |
M: | 02 Feb 1801 |
LEONARD Huldah 1756- |
LEONARD Huldah | |
B: | 08 May 1756 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Moses 1758- |
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 27 Aug 1758 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Constance (Leonard) Abt 1714-1799 |
DEWEY Constance (Leonard) | |
B: | Abt 20 Mar 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Dec 1799 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Moses 1711-1788 |
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 05 Nov 1711 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 11 Apr 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Feb 1788 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Moses 1739-1820 |
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | 31 Mar 1739 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Oct 1820 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
NOBLE Hannah Abt 1744-1813 |
NOBLE Hannah | |
B: | Abt 05 Feb 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 22 Dec 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 09 May 1813 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Sarah 1741-1829 |
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 13 Apr 1741 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Jan 1829 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
SHEPARD William 1737-1817 |
SHEPARD William | |
B: | 20 Nov 1737 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 31 Jan 1760 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Nov 1817 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Esther 1744-1794 |
DEWEY Esther | |
B: | 09 Apr 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Aug 1794 |
SHEPARD Enoch 1742-1821 |
SHEPARD Enoch | |
B: | 23 Oct 1742 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 15 Mar 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Sep 1821 |
Marietta, Washington Co., OH |
DEWEY Keziah 1749-1752 |
DEWEY Keziah | |
B: | 09 Nov 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Oct 1752 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Russell 1754-1827 |
DEWEY Russell | |
B: | 07 Aug 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1827 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
CHAPIN Sophia 1748-1830 |
CHAPIN Sophia | |
B: | 14 Apr 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 05 Aug 1781 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 13 Aug 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Gideon 1758-1830 |
DEWEY Gideon | |
B: | 07 Jul 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jun 1830 |
E. Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY |
ALLEN Joanna 1760- |
ALLEN Joanna | |
B: | 14 Oct 1760 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 27 Dec 1781 |
Deerfield, MA |
(WELLER)? Eunice HAWLEY 1773- |
(WELLER)? Eunice HAWLEY | |
B: | 1773 |
East Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY | |
M: | 13 Apr 1803 |
E. Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY |
DEWEY Sarah 1714-1762 |
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 27 May 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Apr 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Moses Abt 1713-1767 |
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | Abt 06 Jan 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 01 Jan 1735 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Mar 1767 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Joanna 1743-1817 |
DEWEY Joanna | |
B: | 02 Aug 1743 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Mar 1817 |
Washington, Berkshire Co., MA |
MORSE John Abt 1735-1825 |
MORSE John | |
B: | Abt 23 Feb 1735 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | 06 Feb 1765 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Mar 1825 |
Brighton, NY |
DEWEY Enoch 1745-1778 |
DEWEY Enoch | |
B: | 15 Oct 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Feb 1778 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
FOOTE Martha 1754-1831 |
FOOTE Martha | |
B: | 10 Jun 1754 |
Simsbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 14 Aug 1772 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Jan 1831 |
Middlebury, Addison Co., VT |
DEWEY Rhoda 1747-1806 |
DEWEY Rhoda | |
B: | 21 Oct 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1806 |
Fowler, Trumbull Co., OH |
FOWLER Abner 1736-1806 |
FOWLER Abner | |
B: | 06 Nov 1736 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Oct 1774 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1806 |
Fowler, Trumbull Co., OH |
DEWEY Stephen 1749-1826 |
DEWEY Stephen | |
B: | 25 Oct 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 May 1826 |
Sidney, Otsego Co., NY |
BAGG Naomi 1750-1818 |
BAGG Naomi | |
B: | 25 Sep 1750 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Feb 1775 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Aug 1818 |
Sidney, Otsego Co., NY |
DEWEY Noble 1752-1830 |
DEWEY Noble | |
B: | 15 Jun 1752 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Dec 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
POMEROY Eleanor 1752-1823 |
POMEROY Eleanor | |
B: | 20 Oct 1752 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Nov 1823 |
Turin, Lewis Co., NY |
DEWEY Ezekiel 1754-1797 |
DEWEY Ezekiel | |
B: | 01 Jul 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Aug 1797 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
(BARKER)? Hannah BAKER Abt 1766-1811 |
(BARKER)? Hannah BAKER | |
B: | Abt 1766 |
MA | |
M: | 18 Jun 1783 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Jan 1811 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Israel III 1757- |
DEWEY Israel III | |
B: | 06 Jan 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | NY |
WELLER Lydia 1760- |
WELLER Lydia | |
B: | 22 May 1760 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Nov 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Eleanor 1759- |
DEWEY Eleanor | |
B: | 05 Apr 1759 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
HAMILTON Adam Abt 1756-1826 |
HAMILTON Adam | |
B: | Abt 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 25 Nov 1784 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1826 |
Chesterfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
DEWEY Herman 1761-1805 |
DEWEY Herman | |
B: | 18 Oct 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1805 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
NOBLE Sarah 1761- |
NOBLE Sarah | |
B: | 05 Sep 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Jan 1785 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Esther 1763-1835 |
DEWEY Esther | |
B: | 15 Nov 1763 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Apr 1835 |
DEWEY Solomon 1758-1804 |
DEWEY Solomon | |
B: | 07 Nov 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Nov 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 06 May 1804 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY II Israel Abt 1717-1806 |
DEWEY II Israel | |
B: | Abt 27 Jan 1717 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Jun 1806 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
NOBLE Joanna 1722-1809 |
NOBLE Joanna | |
B: | 03 Dec 1722 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 04 Mar 1740 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Nov 1809 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Sarah 1748-1800 |
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 23 Jun 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 May 1800 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
REMINGTON Ithemer -1792 |
REMINGTON Ithemer | |
B: | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
M: | 21 Feb 1775 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Mar 1792 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
DEWEY Aaron 1748-1748 |
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | 23 Jun 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Nov 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Aaron Abt 1749-Abt 1749 |
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | Abt 20 Jan 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 29 Jan 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Aaron Abt 1750-1824 |
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | Abt 15 Jan 1750 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Feb 1824 |
Franklin, Delaware Co., NY |
CADWELL Sybil 1755-1807 |
CADWELL Sybil | |
B: | 07 Aug 1755 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Mar 1777 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Feb 1807 |
Franklin, Delaware Co., NY |
DEWEY John 1754-1821 |
DEWEY John | |
B: | 20 Jan 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 31 Dec 1821 |
Leyden, Lewis Co., NY |
CLAPP Achsah 1758- |
CLAPP Achsah | |
B: | 03 Jan 1758 |
Norhampton, Hampshire Co. MA | |
M: | 16 Sep 1780 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Silas 1756-1757 |
DEWEY Silas | |
B: | 02 Mar 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Oct 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Eunice 1758-1772 |
DEWEY Eunice | |
B: | 22 Mar 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Dec 1772 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Silas 1761-Aft 1840 |
DEWEY Silas | |
B: | 09 Jan 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Aft 1840 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
SPENCER Elizabeth 1767-1834 |
SPENCER Elizabeth | |
B: | 21 May 1767 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 18 Jan 1791 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Aug 1834 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
DEWEY Levi 1764-1827 |
DEWEY Levi | |
B: | 28 Jan 1764 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Apr 1827 |
Meadville, Crawford Co., PA |
SCOTT Mary 1770-1836 |
SCOTT Mary | |
B: | 06 May 1770 |
Huntington, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 1791 |
Huntington, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Dec 1836 |
Meadville, Crawford Co., PA |
DEWEY Aaron 1721-1768 |
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | 28 Apr 1721 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jun 1768 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
NOBLE Sarah 1723-1796 |
NOBLE Sarah | |
B: | 11 Aug 1723 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Jun 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 26 Mar 1796 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Israel 1686-Abt 1727 |
DEWEY Israel | |
B: | 07 Sep 1686 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 26 Jan 1727 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Elizabeth 1711- |
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 21 Sep 1711 |
Somers, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Sarah 1714-1771 |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 18 Oct 1714 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Nov 1771 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Mary Abt 1715-1787 |
ROOT Mary | |
B: | Abt 09 Mar 1715 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Aug 1787 |
ROOT Jr Timothy Abt 1717-1794 |
ROOT Jr Timothy | |
B: | Abt 02 Feb 1717 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Jun 1794 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Margaret 1723- |
ROOT Margaret | |
B: | 1723 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Thomas 1726-1821 |
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 28 Mar 1726 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 15 Mar 1821 |
Middlefield, Hampshire Co., MA |
ROOT Anna 1729- |
ROOT Anna | |
B: | 27 Mar 1729 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Timothy 1685-1743 |
ROOT Timothy | |
B: | 03 Dec 1685 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 02 Nov 1743 |
Somers, Tolland Co., CT |
PEASE Sarah 1689-1750 |
PEASE Sarah | |
B: | 27 Sep 1689 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 17 Nov 1710 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1750 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Sarah 1714-1714 |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 20 Apr 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 May 1714 |
ROOT Joseph 1715-1789 |
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 23 Aug 1715 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Jun 1789 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Thomas 1717-1719 |
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 15 Oct 1717 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1719 |
Col Aaron ROOT 1720-1809 |
Col Aaron ROOT | |
B: | 20 Dec 1720 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 31 Aug 1809 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
ROOT Thomas 1723-1779 |
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 13 Apr 1723 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1779 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Sarah Abt 1724- |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 18 Mar 1724 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Col Azariah ROOT 1728-1777 |
Col Azariah ROOT | |
B: | 23 Aug 1728 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Jul 1777 |
ROOT Eli Abt 1730-1804 |
ROOT Eli | |
B: | Abt 27 Feb 1730 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Oct 1804 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
ROOT Amos Abt 1732-1818 |
ROOT Amos | |
B: | Abt 03 Feb 1732 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1818 |
Benson, Rutland Co., VT |
ROOT Lucy 1738- |
ROOT Lucy | |
B: | 30 Apr 1738 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Joseph 1688-Abt 1749 |
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 16 Jun 1688 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 10 Feb 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Sarah Abt 1690-1758 |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1690 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 1713 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Jan 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Mercy 1693-Abt 1693 |
ROOT Mercy | |
B: | 02 Nov 1693 |
D: | Abt 1693 |
ROOT Thankful 1693-Abt 1693 |
ROOT Thankful | |
B: | 02 Nov 1693 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 1693 |
LEONARD Sarah (Dumbleton) Abt 1653-Abt 1693 |
LEONARD Sarah (Dumbleton) | |
B: | Abt 05 Feb 1653 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 25 Jan 1691 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 03 Jan 1693 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
BURR Salmon 1723-1773 |
BURR Salmon | |
B: | 25 Sep 1723 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Sep 1773 |
Bloomington, Hartford Co., CT |
BURR John 1726-1788 |
BURR John | |
B: | 28 May 1726 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Aug 1788 |
Torrington, Litchfield Co., CT |
BURR Mary 1729-1799 |
BURR Mary | |
B: | 14 Jun 1729 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 07 Jan 1799 |
Sandisfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
BURR Ruth 1732-1798 |
BURR Ruth | |
B: | 26 Oct 1732 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Mar 1798 |
Sandisfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
BURR Amos 1734-1775 |
BURR Amos | |
B: | 25 Jun 1734 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Jul 1775 |
Wintonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Mary Abt 1693- |
ROOT Mary | |
B: | Abt 06 Mar 1693 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
BURR John 1695-1741 |
BURR John | |
B: | 08 Dec 1695 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 15 Nov 1722 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 05 May 1741 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
ROOT Joshua 1723-1756 |
ROOT Joshua | |
B: | 13 Apr 1723 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 26 Jan 1756 |
North Canaan, CT |
ROOT Caleb 1725- |
ROOT Caleb | |
B: | 26 Oct 1725 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
ROOT Joanna 1728- |
ROOT Joanna | |
B: | 02 May 1728 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
ROOT Simeon Abt 1730-1810 |
ROOT Simeon | |
B: | Abt 25 Feb 1730 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Dec 1810 |
Canaan, Columbia Co., NY |
ROOT Ada Abt 1731- |
ROOT Ada | |
B: | Abt 17 Jan 1731 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
ROOT Asa Abt 1731- |
ROOT Asa | |
B: | Abt 17 Jan 1731 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
ROOT Phineas 1735- |
ROOT Phineas | |
B: | 24 Jul 1735 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | Canaan, Columbia Co., NY |
ROOT William 1737-1823 |
ROOT William | |
B: | 22 Jul 1737 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Jan 1823 |
Canaan, Columbia Co., NY |
ROOT Nathaniel Bef 1739-1821 |
ROOT Nathaniel | |
B: | Bef 1739 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Feb 1821 |
ROOT Asahel Abt 1740- |
ROOT Asahel | |
B: | Abt 26 Feb 1740 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
Dr Enoch ROOT 1743-1827 |
Dr Enoch ROOT | |
B: | 07 Apr 1743 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Jan 1827 |
Canaan, Columbia Co., NY |
ROOT Aaron 1745- |
ROOT Aaron | |
B: | Apr 1745 |
Southington, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Caleb Abt 1696- |
ROOT Caleb | |
B: | Abt 14 Mar 1696 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | Canaan, Columbia Co., NY |
SHAW Joanna 1700- |
SHAW Joanna | |
B: | 09 Sep 1700 |
Salem, Essex Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Jul 1721 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
ROOT Job 1728-1805 |
ROOT Job | |
B: | 06 Apr 1728 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1805 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Thomas Abt 1729- |
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | Abt 08 Jan 1729 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Noah 1731- |
ROOT Noah | |
B: | 05 Sep 1731 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Sarah 1733- |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 05 Jun 1733 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Daniel 1735- |
ROOT Daniel | |
B: | 03 Apr 1735 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Paris, Oneida Co., NY |
ROOT Sarah 1731- |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 11 Oct 1731 |
M: | 03 Feb 1762 |
ROOT Elizabeth 1736- |
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 1736 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Levi 1739-1789 |
ROOT Levi | |
B: | 1739 |
D: | 1789 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Thomas Abt 1700-1789 |
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | Abt 16 Jan 1700 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 13 May 1789 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
DUDLEY Sarah Bef 1705-1784 |
DUDLEY Sarah | |
B: | Bef 1705 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 15 Feb 1726 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Dec 1784 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
ORVIS Elizabeth Abt 1732-1789 |
ORVIS Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 18 Jan 1732 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Aug 1789 |
ORVIS Zadock 1737-1811 |
ORVIS Zadock | |
B: | 26 Jul 1737 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Feb 1811 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
ORVIS Lois 1740-1766 |
ORVIS Lois | |
B: | 05 Aug 1740 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Aug 1766 |
ORVIS Keziah 1743-1795 |
ORVIS Keziah | |
B: | 04 Aug 1743 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Sep 1795 |
Homer, Cortland Co., NY |
ROOT Elizabeth 1706-Abt 1745 |
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 08 Apr 1706 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 27 Jan 1745 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
ORVIS Ebenezer 1705-1771 |
ORVIS Ebenezer | |
B: | 03 Oct 1705 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 23 Jan 1732 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | Jun 1771 |
ROOT Mercy 1744-1744 |
ROOT Mercy | |
B: | 10 Sep 1744 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Oct 1744 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
ROOT Samuel Brown 1750- |
ROOT Samuel Brown | |
B: | 22 Aug 1750 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
ROOT Enos 1753-1820 |
ROOT Enos | |
B: | 26 Mar 1753 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | Aug 1820 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
ROOT Joseph 1755-1816 |
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 22 May 1755 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Oct 1816 |
Dover, Cuyahoga Co., OH |
ROOT Ebzah 1758-1758 |
ROOT Ebzah | |
B: | 21 Jan 1758 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Jan 1758 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
ROOT Salmon 1759-1773 |
ROOT Salmon | |
B: | 07 Jul 1759 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 22 May 1773 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
ROOT Elizabeth 1761- |
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 22 Jun 1761 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
ROOT Samuel 1712-1778 |
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 20 Nov 1712 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 17 May 1778 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
PRINDLE Elizabeth 1722-1785 |
PRINDLE Elizabeth | |
B: | 1722 |
New Haven, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 21 May 1740 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Jun 1785 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
Dr Caleb ROOT 1658-1712 |
Dr Caleb ROOT | |
B: | 1658 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Jun 1712 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
SALMON Elizabeth 1666- |
SALMON Elizabeth | |
B: | 1666 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 09 Aug 1693 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
ROOTE John 1607-1684 |
ROOTE John | |
B: | 26 Feb 1607 |
Badby, Northampton, England | |
D: | 16 Aug 1684 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
KILBOURN Mary 1619-1697 |
KILBOURN Mary | |
B: | 12 May 1619 |
Wood Ditton, Cambridge, England | |
M: | 10 Jan 1638 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1697 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
RUSSELL Mary Ann 1574-1608 |
RUSSELL Mary Ann | |
B: | 18 Apr 1574 |
Badby, Northampton, England | |
D: | 1608 |
Badby, Northampton, England |
ROOTE John 1576-1640 |
ROOTE John | |
B: | 24 Jun 1576 |
Badby, Northampton, England | |
M: | 27 Jul 1600 |
Church of the Virgin Mary | |
D: | 1640 |
Badby, Northampton, England |
RUSSELL Francis 1553-1585 |
RUSSELL Francis | |
B: | 1553 |
Chenies, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | 27 Jul 1585 |
Bedford House, Middlesex, England |
FORSTER Ann 1555-Abt 1605 |
FORSTER Ann | |
B: | 1555 |
Badby, Northampton, England | |
M: | 15 Jul 1571 |
Northamptonshire, England | |
D: | Abt 1605 |
Badby, Northampton, England |
RUSSELL John 1553-1584 |
RUSSELL John | |
B: | 1553 |
Badby, Northamptonshire, England | |
D: | Jul 1584 |
Spms Vp, High Gate, England |
RUSSELL Elizabeth 1555-Abt 1603 |
RUSSELL Elizabeth | |
B: | 27 Oct 1555 |
Westminister, Middlesex, England | |
D: | Abt 24 Mar 1603 |
England |
RUSSELL Margaret 1560-1616 |
RUSSELL Margaret | |
B: | 07 Jul 1560 |
Exeter, Devonshire, England | |
D: | 22 May 1616 |
Brougham Castle, Brougham, Westmoreland, England |
RUSSELL William Abt 1562-1613 |
RUSSELL William | |
B: | Abt 1562 |
Thornhaugh, Northamptonshire, England | |
D: | 06 Aug 1613 |
Northall, Buckinghamshire, England |
JOHN Margaret SAINT 1533-1562 |
JOHN Margaret SAINT | |
B: | 1533 |
Bletsoe, Bedfordshire, England | |
D: | 27 Aug 1562 |
Woburn, Bedfordshire, England |
RUSSELL Anne 1548-Abt 1602 |
RUSSELL Anne | |
B: | Dec 1548 |
Chenies, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | Abt 09 Feb 1602 |
Northall, Buckinghamshire, England |
RUSSELL Edward 1551-1572 |
RUSSELL Edward | |
B: | 1551 |
Chenies, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | 1572 |
RUSSELL Edward 1572-1627 |
RUSSELL Edward | |
B: | 20 Dec 1572 |
D: | 1627 |
ROOTE Mary 1600- |
ROOTE Mary | |
B: | 21 Dec 1600 |
Badby, Northampton, England |
ROOTE Susannah 1603- |
ROOTE Susannah | |
B: | 18 Oct 1603 |
Badby, Northampton, England |
HUTCHINSON III John Abt 1710-1780 |
HUTCHINSON III John | |
B: | Abt 17 Feb 1710 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 26 Apr 1780 |
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT |
COGSWELL Temperance 1715-1781 |
COGSWELL Temperance | |
B: | 1715 |
M: | 10 Nov 1737 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Jun 1781 |
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT |
HUTCHINSON Margaret 1710-1788 |
HUTCHINSON Margaret | |
B: | 18 Apr 1710 |
Lebanon, Windham Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Apr 1788 |
Stafford, Tolland Co., CT |
ALLEN Jr Joshua Bef 1706-1796 |
ALLEN Jr Joshua | |
B: | Bef 1706 |
Columbus, Windham Co., CT | |
M: | 11 Sep 1740 |
Lebanon, Windham Co., CT | |
D: | 06 Nov 1796 |
Somers, Tolland Co., CT |
HUTCHINSON Thomas 1713-1787 |
HUTCHINSON Thomas | |
B: | 1713 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Feb 1787 |
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT |
Dr Timothy HUTCHINSON 1718-1758 |
Dr Timothy HUTCHINSON | |
B: | 27 Apr 1718 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Jul 1758 |
Columbus, Tolland Co., CT |
SAMSON Mercy 1729-Abt 1824 |
SAMSON Mercy | |
B: | 06 Jul 1729 |
M: | 17 Oct 1749 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 1824 |
HUTCHINSON John Abt 1683-Abt 1726 |
HUTCHINSON John | |
B: | Abt 21 Feb 1683 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 09 Feb 1726 |
Lebanon, Windham Co., CT |
WASHBURN Hepsibah Abt 1683-1777 |
WASHBURN Hepsibah | |
B: | Abt Jan 1683 |
Bridgewater, Plymouth Co., MA | |
D: | 26 Oct 1777 |
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT |
HUTCHINSON ? Bef 1713- |
HUTCHINSON ? | |
B: | Bef 1713 |
Simsbury, Hartford Co., CT |
HUTCHINSON ? Bef 1714- |
HUTCHINSON ? | |
B: | Bef 1714 |
Simsbury, Hartford Co., CT |
HUTCHINSON Jonathan Abt 1685-1717 |
HUTCHINSON Jonathan | |
B: | Abt 22 Feb 1685 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 10 Sep 1717 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
HIGLEY Mindwell Tisdale 1689-1769 |
HIGLEY Mindwell Tisdale | |
B: | 1689 |
Lebanon, Windham Co., CT | |
D: | 01 Sep 1769 |
Lebanon, Windham Co., CT |
BUELL Hannah 1711-Bef 1768 |
BUELL Hannah | |
B: | 07 Dec 1711 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
D: | Bef 03 May 1768 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
WILCOX Daniel 1702-1758 |
WILCOX Daniel | |
B: | 01 Dec 1702 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
M: | 01 Apr 1731 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Oct 1758 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
BUELL Deborah Abt 1714-1750 |
BUELL Deborah | |
B: | Abt 16 Feb 1714 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
D: | 07 May 1750 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
WARD Peter 1709-1775 |
WARD Peter | |
B: | 11 Oct 1709 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
M: | 13 Apr 1733 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Dec 1775 |
BUELL John 1717-1752 |
BUELL John | |
B: | 17 Jun 1717 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Nov 1752 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
CHATFIELD Abigail Abt 1720-1775 |
CHATFIELD Abigail | |
B: | Abt 14 Mar 1720 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
M: | 04 Jul 1739 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
D: | 04 Jun 1775 |
BUELL Submit 1720- |
BUELL Submit | |
B: | 16 May 1720 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
WRIGHT James | |
M: | 07 Nov 1748 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
BUELL Mary 1722-1749 |
BUELL Mary | |
B: | 04 Apr 1722 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Aug 1749 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
REDFIELD Theophilus 1718-1770 |
REDFIELD Theophilus | |
B: | 06 Sep 1718 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
M: | 04 Sep 1740 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Jan 1770 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
BUELL Benjamin 1722-1811 |
BUELL Benjamin | |
B: | 04 Apr 1722 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
D: | 1811 |
SPRAGUE Mary | |
M: | 04 Jul 1751 |
BUELL Sibel | |
M: | Aft 1764 |
Marlborough, Hartford Co., CT |
BARTLETT Abigail | |
M: | 1773 |
BUELL Experience 1724- |
BUELL Experience | |
B: | 05 Sep 1724 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
BALDWIN Eleazer 1718- |
BALDWIN Eleazer | |
B: | 31 Aug 1718 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
M: | 03 Oct 1744 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
HUTCHINSON Hannah 1688-1728 |
HUTCHINSON Hannah | |
B: | 01 Oct 1688 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1728 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
BUELL Benjamin Abt 1684-Abt 1724 |
BUELL Benjamin | |
B: | Abt 18 Feb 1684 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 18 Feb 1724 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
HUTCHINSON Mary 1717-1744 |
HUTCHINSON Mary | |
B: | 08 Oct 1717 |
Gilead, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1744 |
HUTCHINSON Jonathan 1719-1796 |
HUTCHINSON Jonathan | |
B: | 19 Oct 1719 |
Gilead, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 26 Sep 1796 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
CARTER Anna 1725-Abt 1745 |
CARTER Anna | |
B: | 01 Apr 1725 |
Weston, MA | |
M: | 1744 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 14 Feb 1745 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
SAWYER Hannah 1728-1802 |
SAWYER Hannah | |
B: | 09 Apr 1728 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 07 Sep 1747 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Jan 1802 |
HUTCHINSON Hezekeal 1720- |
HUTCHINSON Hezekeal | |
B: | 1720 |
HUTCHINSON Aaron Abt 1721-1800 |
HUTCHINSON Aaron | |
B: | Abt 01 Mar 1721 |
Gilead, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Sep 1800 |
Pomfret, Windham Co., CT |
CARTER Margery Abt 1727-1818 |
CARTER Margery | |
B: | Abt 24 Mar 1727 |
Middletown, Middlesex Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 1749 |
D: | 08 Aug 1818 |
Pomfret, Windham Co., CT |
HUTCHINSON Susan 1723- |
HUTCHINSON Susan | |
B: | 1723 |
HUTCHINSON Anne "Anna" 1724- |
HUTCHINSON Anne "Anna" | |
B: | 29 Mar 1724 |
Gilead, Tolland Co., CT |
SWEETLAND II Joseph 1711-1758 |
SWEETLAND II Joseph | |
B: | 26 May 1711 |
New London, Lebanon Co., CT | |
M: | 16 Dec 1742 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Feb 1758 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
HUTCHINSON II Joseph 1726-1742 |
HUTCHINSON II Joseph | |
B: | 18 Apr 1726 |
Gilead, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1742 |
HUTCHINSON Rachel 1731- |
HUTCHINSON Rachel | |
B: | 1731 |
Gilead, Tolland Co., CT |
SHEPHERD William | |
M: | 16 Oct 1755 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
HUTCHINSON Israel 1731-1742 |
HUTCHINSON Israel | |
B: | 1731 |
Gilead, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1742 |
HUTCHINSON Joseph 1690-Abt 1731 |
HUTCHINSON Joseph | |
B: | 17 Nov 1690 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 06 Feb 1731 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
POMEROY Mary 1689-1759 |
POMEROY Mary | |
B: | 1689 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 13 Jun 1759 |
SLADE Samuel 1717- |
SLADE Samuel | |
B: | 1717 |
SLADE William 1719- |
SLADE William | |
B: | 1719 |
SLADE Aaron 1721- |
SLADE Aaron | |
B: | 1721 |
SLADE Mary 1724- |
SLADE Mary | |
B: | 1724 |
SLADE John 1727- |
SLADE John | |
B: | 1727 |
SLADE James 1730-1812 |
SLADE James | |
B: | 18 Apr 1730 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Apr 1812 |
Barkhampsted, CT |
PARKER Experience 1733- |
PARKER Experience | |
B: | 08 Oct 1733 |
Shrewsbury, Worcester Co., MA | |
M: | 14 Jun 1750 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
SLADE Hannah Abt 1734-1805 |
SLADE Hannah | |
B: | Abt 06 Mar 1734 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Jul 1805 |
BENTON Jr Jacob Abt 1728-1807 |
BENTON Jr Jacob | |
B: | Abt 08 Jan 1728 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Jan 1807 |
Alstead, Cheshire Co., N.H. |
HUTCHINSON Thankful 1694-1754 |
HUTCHINSON Thankful | |
B: | 1694 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 05 Jan 1754 |
Ellington, Tolland Co., CT |
SLADE William 1689- |
SLADE William | |
B: | 1689 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Ellington, Tolland Co., CT |
HUTCHINSON ? Bef 1722- |
HUTCHINSON ? | |
B: | Bef 1722 |
HUTCHINSON Hezakiah 1696-1777 |
HUTCHINSON Hezakiah | |
B: | 1696 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 1777 |
POST Mary 1697- |
POST Mary | |
B: | 1697 |
Saybrook, Middlesex Co., CT |
HUTCHINSON Moses 1700-1776 |
HUTCHINSON Moses | |
B: | 1700 |
Lebanon, Windham Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Dec 1776 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
MATTOON Abigail Bef 1704-1802 |
MATTOON Abigail | |
B: | Bef 1704 |
D: | 1802 |
HUTCHINSON Elijah Abt 1726-1752 |
HUTCHINSON Elijah | |
B: | Abt 21 Feb 1726 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Jul 1752 |
HUTCHINSON Moses 1726-1806 |
HUTCHINSON Moses | |
B: | 27 Mar 1726 |
Bolton, Windham Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Jul 1806 |
COX Ruth | |
M: | 01 Jan 1756 |
HUTCHINSON Hannah 1730- |
HUTCHINSON Hannah | |
B: | 27 Mar 1730 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
HUTCHINSON Ireanna Abt 1732- |
HUTCHINSON Ireanna | |
B: | Abt 09 Mar 1732 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
HUTCHINSON David 1732-1804 |
HUTCHINSON David | |
B: | 23 Apr 1732 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Mar 1804 |
Youge, Leeds Co, Ontario, Canada |
BILL Cybill Abt 1739- |
BILL Cybill | |
B: | Abt 06 Mar 1739 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
M: | 18 Oct 1758 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
HUTCHINSON Lydia Abt 1734-1775 |
HUTCHINSON Lydia | |
B: | Abt 22 Feb 1734 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Oct 1775 |
Thetford, Orange Co., VT |
STRONG Reuben 1733-1775 |
STRONG Reuben | |
B: | 02 May 1733 |
Colchester, New London Co., CT | |
M: | 10 Dec 1761 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Dec 1775 |
Thetford, Orange Co., VT |
HUTCHINSON Suse (Lucy) 1738- |
HUTCHINSON Suse (Lucy) | |
B: | 25 Mar 1738 |
Hebron, Windham Co., CT |
HUTCHINSON Asa 1740-Abt 1812 |
HUTCHINSON Asa | |
B: | 24 Jul 1740 |
Hebron, Windham Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 1812 |
BILL Mercy | |
M: | 1763 |
HUTCHINSON Thankful 1742-1801 |
HUTCHINSON Thankful | |
B: | 20 Oct 1742 |
Hebron, Windham Co., CT | |
D: | 1801 |
Huntington Center, CT |
RAVLIN Lawrence 1744- |
RAVLIN Lawrence | |
B: | 1744 |
Dublin, Ireland | |
M: | Jan 1776 |
Hebron, Windham Co., CT |
HUTCHINSON Jesse Abt 1743-1747 |
HUTCHINSON Jesse | |
B: | Abt 14 Mar 1743 |
Hebron, Windham Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Nov 1747 |
Hebron, Windham Co., CT |
Irene -1752 |
Irene | |
D: | 22 Jul 1752 |
HUTCHINSON Aaron 1702-1719 |
HUTCHINSON Aaron | |
B: | 17 Nov 1702 |
Lebanon, Windham Co., CT | |
D: | 1719 |
Pomfret, Windham Co., CT |
Dr David WILCOX 1725- |
Dr David WILCOX | |
B: | 25 Apr 1725 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
BUTLER Elizabeth 1730-1760 |
BUTLER Elizabeth | |
B: | 1730 |
M: | Abt 24 Jan 1748 |
Harwinton, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Mar 1760 |
CT |
WILCOX Aaron 1727- |
WILCOX Aaron | |
B: | 12 Jun 1727 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
WILCOX Elias 1729- |
WILCOX Elias | |
B: | 27 Oct 1729 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
LORD Lydia | |
M: | 09 May 1751 |
Harwinton, Litchfield Co., CT |
WILCOX Moses 1732-1803 |
WILCOX Moses | |
B: | 13 Dec 1732 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Aug 1803 |
SPENCER Thankful 1735-1817 |
SPENCER Thankful | |
B: | 1735 |
M: | 30 Mar 1762 |
Harwinton, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Jan 1817 |
WILCOX Stephen 1734- |
WILCOX Stephen | |
B: | 10 Jun 1734 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT |
WILCOX Jonathan 1737- |
WILCOX Jonathan | |
B: | 14 Apr 1737 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
JOHNSON Rachel Abt 1741-1793 |
JOHNSON Rachel | |
B: | Abt 1741 |
M: | 09 Nov 1767 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Oct 1793 |
Manchester, Bennington Co., VT |
WILCOX Mary 1740-1821 |
WILCOX Mary | |
B: | 01 Oct 1740 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 07 Jul 1821 |
Granby, Hartford Co., CT |
POMEROY Jr Medad 1730-1801 |
POMEROY Jr Medad | |
B: | 17 Dec 1730 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 04 Dec 1764 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1801 |
WILCOX John 1753- |
WILCOX John | |
B: | 01 Oct 1753 |
Harwinton, Litchfield Co., CT |
FOWLER Eunice 1755- |
FOWLER Eunice | |
B: | 1755 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
HUTCHINSON Mary 1705-1760 |
HUTCHINSON Mary | |
B: | 13 Jul 1705 |
Old Killingworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
D: | 02 Mar 1760 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
WILCOX David Abt 1699-1787 |
WILCOX David | |
B: | Abt 10 Mar 1699 |
Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Dec 1787 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Hannah 1662-1729 |
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | 09 Jul 1662 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 02 Nov 1729 |
Lebanon, Windham Co., CT |
HUTCHINSON John Abt 1658-1719 |
HUTCHINSON John | |
B: | Abt 1658 |
Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | |
M: | 27 Dec 1682 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 21 Dec 1719 |
Lebanon, Windham Co., CT |
ROOT Mary 1711-Abt 1800 |
ROOT Mary | |
B: | 30 Apr 1711 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 1800 |
MONTAGUE Samuel 1695-1779 |
MONTAGUE Samuel | |
B: | 02 Apr 1695 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 31 Jan 1779 |
MA |
BILLINGS Jonathan 1710-1745 |
BILLINGS Jonathan | |
B: | 10 Jun 1710 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Sep 1745 |
ROOT Capt Joseph 1713-1786 |
ROOT Capt Joseph | |
B: | 16 Jun 1713 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Oct 1786 |
BRIDGMAN Abigail 1712-1781 |
BRIDGMAN Abigail | |
B: | 19 Sep 1712 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 11 Nov 1736 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Apr 1781 |
Montague, Franklin Co., MA |
BASCOM Mary | |
M: | 05 Nov 1782 |
ROOT Jonathan Abt 1715-1808 |
ROOT Jonathan | |
B: | Abt 01 Feb 1715 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 14 Jan 1808 |
Conway, Franklin Co., MA |
CLARY Sarah 1717-1796 |
CLARY Sarah | |
B: | 26 Mar 1717 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 15 Feb 1743 |
D: | 17 Nov 1796 |
Conway, Franklin Co., MA |
ROOT Hannah Abt 1717-1793 |
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | Abt 02 Mar 1717 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Mar 1793 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
GUNN John 1707-1793 |
GUNN John | |
B: | 03 Dec 1707 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 08 Oct 1793 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
ROOT Eunice 1720-1804 |
ROOT Eunice | |
B: | 18 Jul 1720 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Dec 1804 |
Capt Caleb MONTAGUE 1731-1782 |
Capt Caleb MONTAGUE | |
B: | 27 Jul 1731 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Oct 1751 |
D: | 11 Mar 1782 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA |
ROOT Lydia Abt 1721-1754 |
ROOT Lydia | |
B: | Abt 12 Mar 1721 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Apr 1754 |
CLARK Moses 1716-1785 |
CLARK Moses | |
B: | 07 Jun 1716 |
M: | 03 Oct 1748 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Mar 1785 |
ROOT Martha Abt 1723-1813 |
ROOT Martha | |
B: | Abt 09 Feb 1723 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Mar 1813 |
FIELD Moses Abt 1717-1787 |
FIELD Moses | |
B: | Abt 19 Feb 1717 |
Deerfield, MA | |
M: | 12 Aug 1756 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 27 Nov 1787 |
Northfield, Franklin Co., MA |
BARDWELL Enoch Abt 1720-1817 |
BARDWELL Enoch | |
B: | Abt 25 Feb 1720 |
Deerfield, MA | |
M: | 24 Dec 1793 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Sep 1817 |
Shelburne, Franklin Co., MA |
ROOT Joseph 1686-Abt 1727 |
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 13 Jul 1686 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 09 Feb 1727 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA |
RUSSELL Mary 1686-Abt 1736 |
RUSSELL Mary | |
B: | 21 May 1686 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 16 Feb 1709 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 23 Jan 1736 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA |
ROOT Hannah 1688- |
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | 14 Dec 1688 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA |
ROOT Joseph Abt 1663-1690 |
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | Abt 15 Jan 1663 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 23 Oct 1690 |
Northampton, MA |
? Hannah | |
M: | Abt 1685 |
TILDEN Joshua 1715-1755 |
TILDEN Joshua | |
B: | 06 Jun 1715 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 03 May 1755 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
CHAMBERLAIN Rachel 1728-1790 |
CHAMBERLAIN Rachel | |
B: | 1728 |
Beatrice, Gage, NE | |
M: | Abt 1748 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Aug 1790 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
TILDEN Joseph 1720-1820 |
TILDEN Joseph | |
B: | 18 Jul 1720 |
D: | 17 May 1820 |
ROOT Sarah 1692-1715 |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | Jul 1692 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 1715 |
TILDEN Stephen Abt 1689-1770 |
TILDEN Stephen | |
B: | Abt 18 Jan 1689 |
Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | |
D: | 27 Nov 1770 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
ROOT Martha 1693- |
ROOT Martha | |
B: | 12 Oct 1693 |
Northampton, MA |
ROW Whittlemas 1725- |
ROW Whittlemas | |
B: | 1725 |
WINEGAR Hannah 1728- |
WINEGAR Hannah | |
B: | 1728 |
M: | 1751 |
ROOT Margaret Abt 1694- |
ROOT Margaret | |
B: | Abt 1694 |
ROW John 1681- |
ROW John | |
B: | 1681 |
ROOT Thomas 1696- |
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 13 Sep 1696 |
Northampton, MA |
CLARK Sarah 1720- |
CLARK Sarah | |
B: | 22 Aug 1720 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
CLARK Zerviah 1722-Abt 1815 |
CLARK Zerviah | |
B: | 27 Jun 1722 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 1815 |
STRONG Caleb Abt 1713-1789 |
STRONG Caleb | |
B: | Abt 20 Feb 1713 |
M: | Abt 1740 |
D: | 22 Aug 1789 |
Sharon, Litchfield Co., CT |
CLARK Eleazer 1724-Aft 1769 |
CLARK Eleazer | |
B: | 25 Aug 1724 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | Aft 1769 |
Claremont, Sullivan Co., NH |
GIBBS Esther 1730-Aft 1769 |
GIBBS Esther | |
B: | 05 Sep 1730 |
M: | 23 Apr 1747 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | Aft 1769 |
CLARK Hannah 1726- |
CLARK Hannah | |
B: | 01 Oct 1726 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
CLARK Miriam 1728- |
CLARK Miriam | |
B: | 01 Sep 1728 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
CLARK Benoni 1730- |
CLARK Benoni | |
B: | 07 Sep 1730 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
CARPENTER Ruth Abt 1732- |
CARPENTER Ruth | |
B: | Abt 1732 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
M: | 12 Nov 1750 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
CLARK Experience 1732- |
CLARK Experience | |
B: | 08 Jul 1732 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
CLARK Martha 1732-1821 |
CLARK Martha | |
B: | 08 Jul 1732 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 20 May 1821 |
BUCKINGHAM Jedediah 1727-1809 |
BUCKINGHAM Jedediah | |
B: | 1727 |
Saybrook, CT | |
D: | 1809 |
Columbia, Tolland Co., CT |
CLARK Sybil 1734- |
CLARK Sybil | |
B: | 03 Jun 1734 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
WATERMAN Ebenezer Abt 1733- |
WATERMAN Ebenezer | |
B: | Abt 10 Mar 1733 |
Norwich, New London Co., CT | |
M: | 1754 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
CLARK John 1736- |
CLARK John | |
B: | 27 Aug 1736 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
LOOMIS Sarah Abt 1732-1758 |
LOOMIS Sarah | |
B: | Abt 22 Feb 1732 |
M: | 16 Jul 1755 |
New London, Lebanon Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Aug 1758 |
New London, Lebanon Co., CT |
CLARK Rhoda 1738- |
CLARK Rhoda | |
B: | 05 Nov 1738 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
CLARK Thomas Abt 1739- |
CLARK Thomas | |
B: | Abt 11 Jan 1739 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
ROOT Hannah 1699-1748 |
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | 12 May 1699 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 10 May 1748 |
CLARK Benoni Abt 1692- |
CLARK Benoni | |
B: | Abt 01 Feb 1692 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
ROOT Mary Abt 1700- |
ROOT Mary | |
B: | Abt 14 Feb 1700 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
ROOT Thomas 1705-1734 |
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 13 Dec 1705 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 24 May 1734 |
ROOT Eleazar 1706-1706 |
ROOT Eleazar | |
B: | 1706 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Aug 1706 |
ROOT Martha Abt 1707- |
ROOT Martha | |
B: | Abt 11 Feb 1707 |
ROOT Experience Abt 1710- |
ROOT Experience | |
B: | Abt 10 Feb 1710 |
ROOT Thomas 1667-Abt 1727 |
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 13 Apr 1667 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 19 Jan 1727 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
CLARK Sarah Abt 1667-1711 |
CLARK Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1667 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 1691 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Nov 1711 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
ROOT John 1690-1767 |
ROOT John | |
B: | 09 Sep 1690 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1767 |
Southington, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Lydia 1725-1806 |
ROOT Lydia | |
B: | 05 Oct 1725 |
Newington, CT | |
D: | 06 Jul 1806 |
Farmington, New Haven Co., CT |
ANDREWS Moses 1722-1806 |
ANDREWS Moses | |
B: | 12 May 1722 |
Farmington, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 10 Nov 1748 |
Farmington, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 17 May 1806 |
Farmington, New Haven Co., CT |
ROOT Joseph Abt 1692-1747 |
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | Abt 17 Mar 1692 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 15 Oct 1747 |
Unknown |
ROOT Sarah Abt 1736- |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1736 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT |
Unknown |
ROOT Samuel 1696-1748 |
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 15 Aug 1696 |
Southingham, CT | |
D: | 22 Jun 1748 |
ROOT Mary Abt 1698- |
ROOT Mary | |
B: | Abt 23 Mar 1698 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
ROOT Thankful 1702-1739 |
ROOT Thankful | |
B: | 16 Sep 1702 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 04 Jul 1739 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Hezekiah 1705- |
ROOT Hezekiah | |
B: | 18 Aug 1705 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
ROOT John 1669-1710 |
ROOT John | |
B: | 11 Sep 1669 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 1710 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
WOODRUFF Mary Abt 1667-1709 |
WOODRUFF Mary | |
B: | Abt 1667 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1709 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
ROOT Sarah Abt 1670-1671 |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 04 Mar 1670 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 1671 |
HUTCHINSON Samuel 1692-Aft 1762 |
HUTCHINSON Samuel | |
B: | 06 Aug 1692 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Aft 1762 |
Spencertown, Columbia Co., NY |
HUTCHINSON Sarah 1695-1776 |
HUTCHINSON Sarah | |
B: | 15 Jun 1695 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Sep 1776 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
HUTCHINSON Experience 1698-1746 |
HUTCHINSON Experience | |
B: | 28 Mar 1698 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 06 Nov 1746 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
HUTCHINSON Martha 1701-1763 |
HUTCHINSON Martha | |
B: | 17 May 1701 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 01 Jun 1763 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
HUTCHINSON Eleazer Abt 1702-1791 |
HUTCHINSON Eleazer | |
B: | Abt 21 Mar 1702 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 23 May 1791 |
Townsend, Andover, Tolland Co., CT |
HUTCHINSON Stephen Abt 1704-1793 |
HUTCHINSON Stephen | |
B: | Abt 02 Mar 1704 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Jun 1793 |
HUTCHINSON Hannah 1709-1773 |
HUTCHINSON Hannah | |
B: | 14 Sep 1709 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Jun 1773 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
HUTCHINSON Jemima 1712- |
HUTCHINSON Jemima | |
B: | 07 Jul 1712 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
ROOT Sarah Abt 1671-Bef 1740 |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 04 Mar 1671 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Bef 1740 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
HUTCHINSON Samuel 1666-1757 |
HUTCHINSON Samuel | |
B: | 21 Jul 1666 |
Northampton, MA | |
M: | May 1691 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 17 Apr 1757 |
Lebanon, New London Co., CT |
ROOT Stephen Abt 1699-1782 |
ROOT Stephen | |
B: | Abt 13 Mar 1699 |
D: | 22 Oct 1782 |
Northampton, MA |
ROOT Sarah Abt 1702- |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 22 Mar 1702 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA |
ROOT Elias 1705-1738 |
ROOT Elias | |
B: | 05 Nov 1705 |
D: | 08 Dec 1738 |
ROOT Hannah Abt 1706-Abt 1748 |
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | Abt 05 Feb 1706 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | Abt Mar 1748 |
ROOT Martha 1710-1740 |
ROOT Martha | |
B: | 03 Oct 1710 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 1740 |
Southampton, MA |
ROOT Esther Abt 1712-Abt 1749 |
ROOT Esther | |
B: | Abt 10 Mar 1712 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 22 Feb 1749 |
ROOT Eleazar 1715-1803 |
ROOT Eleazar | |
B: | 23 Dec 1715 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 20 May 1803 |
ROOT Timothy 1718-1782 |
ROOT Timothy | |
B: | 02 Aug 1718 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Oct 1782 |
ROOT Aaron 1721-Abt 1749 |
ROOT Aaron | |
B: | 07 Dec 1721 |
D: | Abt 01 Mar 1749 |
ROOT Hope 1675-1750 |
ROOT Hope | |
B: | 25 Sep 1675 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 10 Jul 1750 |
WRIGHT Sarah 1678-1747 |
WRIGHT Sarah | |
B: | 20 Dec 1678 |
Northampton, MA | |
M: | 02 Jul 1699 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 14 Sep 1747 |
Northampton, MA |
ROOT Esther -1747 |
ROOT Esther | |
D: | 14 Sep 1747 |
ROOT Hezekiah Abt 1713-1792 |
ROOT Hezekiah | |
B: | Abt 29 Jan 1713 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 06 Jul 1792 |
Belchertown, Hampshire Co., MA |
ROOT Dorothy 1715- |
ROOT Dorothy | |
B: | 07 Oct 1715 |
Northampton, MA |
ROOT Simeon 1718-Abt 1751 |
ROOT Simeon | |
B: | 20 Apr 1718 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 07 Mar 1751 |
Northampton, MA |
ROOT Martha 1720- |
ROOT Martha | |
B: | 1720 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | Williamsburg, MA |
ROOT Jemima 1722-1816 |
ROOT Jemima | |
B: | 01 Apr 1722 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 11 Feb 1816 |
Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA |
ROOT Joseph 1728-1802 |
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 1728 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 04 Nov 1802 |
Northampton, MA |
ROOT Orlando 1734-1805 |
ROOT Orlando | |
B: | 29 Jul 1734 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 1805 |
Belchertown, Hampshire Co., MA |
ROOT Miriam 1736-Abt 1736 |
ROOT Miriam | |
B: | 1736 |
D: | Abt 20 Feb 1736 |
ROOT Sr Hezekiah Abt 1676-1766 |
ROOT Sr Hezekiah | |
B: | Abt 01 Jan 1676 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 04 Jun 1766 |
Northampton, MA |
BRIDGMAN Martha 1690-1759 |
BRIDGMAN Martha | |
B: | 13 Aug 1690 |
Northampton, MA | |
M: | Abt 23 Mar 1712 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 02 Jan 1759 |
Northampton, MA |
ROOT Joseph Abt 1640-1711 |
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | Abt 1640 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Apr 1711 |
Northampton, MA |
HAYNES Hannah Abt 1635-Abt 1690 |
HAYNES Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1635 |
M: | 30 Dec 1660 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 28 Jan 1690 |
Northampton, MA |
HOLTON Mary Abt 1636-1713 |
HOLTON Mary | |
B: | Abt 1636 |
M: | 1692 |
D: | 16 Dec 1713 |
Northfield, Franklin Co., MA |
WELLES Chester Abt 1738-1815 |
WELLES Chester | |
B: | Abt 22 Mar 1738 |
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Apr 1815 |
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., CT |
MITCHELL Mabel | |
M: | 29 Oct 1765 |
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., CT |
BELDEN Hannah Abt 1745- |
BELDEN Hannah | |
B: | Abt 1745 |
M: | 31 Oct 1765 |
WELLES Thomas 1741- |
WELLES Thomas | |
B: | 12 Jun 1741 |
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., CT |
WELLES Samuel 1744- |
WELLES Samuel | |
B: | 25 Apr 1744 |
WELLES Billee 1747- |
WELLES Billee | |
B: | 26 Apr 1747 |
BUTLER Chloe 1747-1776 |
BUTLER Chloe | |
B: | 02 Oct 1747 |
Cromwell, Middlesex Co., CT | |
M: | 13 Jul 1769 |
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Sep 1776 |
WELLES Jr Thomas Abt 1697-1774 |
WELLES Jr Thomas | |
B: | Abt 10 Jan 1697 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Jul 1774 |
New Britain, Hartford Co., CT |
CHESTER Mary Abt 1705-1775 |
CHESTER Mary | |
B: | Abt 06 Jan 1705 |
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 02 Apr 1775 |
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., CT |
WELLES Hezekiah 1701-1711 |
WELLES Hezekiah | |
B: | 12 Aug 1701 |
D: | 10 Dec 1711 |
ROOT Thankful Abt 1676-1704 |
ROOT Thankful | |
B: | Abt Feb 1676 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | Nov 1704 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT |
WELLES Thomas 1662-1711 |
WELLES Thomas | |
B: | 29 Jul 1662 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 07 Jan 1696 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | 07 Dec 1711 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT John Abt 1645-1677 |
ROOT John | |
B: | Abt 10 Jan 1645 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Sep 1677 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., CT |
JOHNSON Mehitable 1644-1689 |
JOHNSON Mehitable | |
B: | Sep 1644 |
Roxbury, MA | |
M: | 1675 |
D: | 04 Aug 1689 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Abigail Abt 1667-1691 |
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | Abt 20 Jan 1667 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 25 Nov 1691 |
ROOT Stephen Abt 1720- |
ROOT Stephen | |
B: | Abt 02 Mar 1720 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Elizabeth Abt 1730-1818 |
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 19 Jan 1730 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Oct 1818 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
CURTIS Jr Henry Abt 1728-1794 |
CURTIS Jr Henry | |
B: | Abt 13 Feb 1728 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 06 Nov 1751 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Apr 1794 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT John 1732-1792 |
ROOT John | |
B: | 09 Jun 1732 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Jul 1792 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
HAWKINS Deborah Abt 1743-Aft 1801 |
HAWKINS Deborah | |
B: | Abt 08 Feb 1743 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 15 May 1760 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Aft 09 Sep 1801 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Lois 1734-Abt 1743 |
ROOT Lois | |
B: | 03 Sep 1734 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 01 Jan 1743 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Thomas 1735-1798 |
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 26 Jan 1735 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 26 Jan 1798 |
East Windsor, VT |
Unknown |
Unknown |
FIELD Elizabeth 1740-1780 |
FIELD Elizabeth | |
B: | 26 Sep 1740 |
Stafford, CT | |
M: | 24 Sep 1761 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1780 |
East Windsor, VT |
ROOT Isaac Abt 1739-1778 |
ROOT Isaac | |
B: | Abt 03 Jan 1739 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Sep 1778 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT |
Tabitha | |
M: | Abt 1775 |
CT |
ROOT Thomas 1692-1782 |
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 29 Jul 1692 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 02 Dec 1782 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
HINDSALL Hannah (Skinner) Abt 1693-1776 |
HINDSALL Hannah (Skinner) | |
B: | Abt 1693 |
D: | 01 Sep 1776 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Stephen Abt 1720- |
ROOT Stephen | |
B: | Abt 02 Mar 1720 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
LEE Elizabeth 1694-1726 |
LEE Elizabeth | |
B: | 12 Jul 1694 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 18 Nov 1719 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Nov 1726 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Hannah Abt 1719-1721 |
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | Abt 19 Jan 1719 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Mar 1721 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Sarah 1719-1807 |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 21 Dec 1719 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Oct 1807 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Submit Abt 1721-1807 |
ROOT Submit | |
B: | Abt 19 Mar 1721 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Apr 1807 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Dea Jesse COOK 1718-1792 |
Dea Jesse COOK | |
B: | 14 Nov 1718 |
New Jersey | |
M: | 07 Apr 1743 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Jun 1792 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Silence Abt 1723-1798 |
ROOT Silence | |
B: | Abt 18 Jan 1723 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Aug 1798 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
TURNER Jr Robert 1710-1798 |
TURNER Jr Robert | |
B: | 1710 |
Wethersfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 1743 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Aug 1798 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Ephraim 1725- |
ROOT Ephraim | |
B: | 06 Nov 1725 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Hannah 1727-Aft 1760 |
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | 24 Oct 1727 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Aft 1760 |
BARNES John 1729- |
BARNES John | |
B: | 26 Aug 1729 |
Southington, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 19 Dec 1753 |
Farmington, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Ephraim 1728-1811 |
ROOT Ephraim | |
B: | 06 Nov 1728 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 25 May 1811 |
Troy, Rensselaer Co., NY |
CARPENTER Elizabeth 1731-1750 |
CARPENTER Elizabeth | |
B: | 15 Apr 1731 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 31 May 1750 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Dec 1750 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
PARKER Phebe 1746-Aft 1819 |
PARKER Phebe | |
B: | 12 Apr 1746 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 1785 |
D: | Aft 1819 |
ROOT Sybil 1729-1820 |
ROOT Sybil | |
B: | 26 Apr 1729 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 09 Jan 1820 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ANDREWS Sr Ephraim Abt 1717-1803 |
ANDREWS Sr Ephraim | |
B: | Abt 1717 |
M: | Aft 1775 |
D: | 22 Feb 1803 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Jr Ebenezer Abt 1731-1758 |
ROOT Jr Ebenezer | |
B: | Abt 09 Mar 1731 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Oct 1758 |
Ticonderoga, NY |
HAWKINS Phebe Abt 1732-1802 |
HAWKINS Phebe | |
B: | Abt Jan 1732 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 20 May 1753 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Jul 1802 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Hon Jesse ROOT Abt 1736-1822 |
Hon Jesse ROOT | |
B: | Abt 10 Jan 1736 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Mar 1822 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
BANKS Mary 1736-1813 |
BANKS Mary | |
B: | 18 Apr 1736 |
Fairfield, Fairfield Co., CT | |
M: | 18 May 1758 |
Newark, NJ | |
D: | 05 Dec 1813 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Ebenezer 1693-1760 |
ROOT Ebenezer | |
B: | 05 Nov 1693 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 30 Jan 1760 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
STRONG Sarah 1699-1784 |
STRONG Sarah | |
B: | 1699 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 13 Jul 1784 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Asahel 1726-1808 |
ROOT Asahel | |
B: | 13 Apr 1726 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Nov 1808 |
Vernon, CT |
BROWN Lucy 1735-1807 |
BROWN Lucy | |
B: | 1735 |
D: | 24 Mar 1807 |
WARNER Mehitable Abt 1728-1783 |
WARNER Mehitable | |
B: | Abt 19 Mar 1728 |
M: | 18 Apr 1750 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Nov 1783 |
Vernon, CT |
ROOT Eliakim Abt 1727-1824 |
ROOT Eliakim | |
B: | Abt 10 Mar 1727 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Oct 1824 |
Grantham, NH |
CHAPMAN Eunice 1739-1824 |
CHAPMAN Eunice | |
B: | 08 Apr 1739 |
Bolton, CT | |
M: | 01 Apr 1756 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Apr 1824 |
Grantham, NH |
ROOT Eliakim 1696-1759 |
ROOT Eliakim | |
B: | 28 Dec 1696 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 19 Jan 1759 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ALLEN Mercy 1695-1728 |
ALLEN Mercy | |
B: | 29 Jun 1695 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 27 Mar 1728 |
Covenetry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Asahel 1726-1808 |
ROOT Asahel | |
B: | 13 Apr 1726 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Nov 1808 |
Vernon, CT |
BROWN Lucy 1735-1807 |
BROWN Lucy | |
B: | 1735 |
D: | 24 Mar 1807 |
WARNER Mehitable Abt 1728-1783 |
WARNER Mehitable | |
B: | Abt 19 Mar 1728 |
M: | 18 Apr 1750 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Nov 1783 |
Vernon, CT |
ROOT Eliakim Abt 1727-1824 |
ROOT Eliakim | |
B: | Abt 10 Mar 1727 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Oct 1824 |
Grantham, NH |
CHAPMAN Eunice 1739-1824 |
CHAPMAN Eunice | |
B: | 08 Apr 1739 |
Bolton, CT | |
M: | 01 Apr 1756 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Apr 1824 |
Grantham, NH |
ROOT Joseph 1732-1821 |
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 05 Jul 1732 |
North Coventry, CT | |
D: | 30 Mar 1821 |
Whitetown, Oneida Co., NY |
CURTIS Silence 1730-1821 |
CURTIS Silence | |
B: | 23 Nov 1730 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 20 Dec 1753 |
North Coventry, CT | |
D: | 18 Dec 1821 |
Whitetown, Oneida Co., NY |
ROOT Medad 1735-1812 |
ROOT Medad | |
B: | 29 Dec 1735 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Feb 1812 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
CURTIS Rhoda 1743-1786 |
CURTIS Rhoda | |
B: | 1743 |
M: | 17 Nov 1763 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Mar 1786 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
DIMOCK Anna 1754-1822 |
DIMOCK Anna | |
B: | 15 Sep 1754 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 15 Mar 1787 |
D: | 18 Jul 1822 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Jonathan Abt 1737-Abt 1739 |
ROOT Jonathan | |
B: | Abt 11 Jan 1737 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 03 Feb 1739 |
ROOT Miriam 1739- |
ROOT Miriam | |
B: | 02 Nov 1739 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ARNOLD John | |
M: | 28 Apr 1768 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Jonathan 1742-1779 |
ROOT Jonathan | |
B: | 18 Jun 1742 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Feb 1779 |
Whitestown, Oneida Co., NY |
BROWN Azubah Abt 1745-1779 |
BROWN Azubah | |
B: | Abt 1745 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 01 May 1766 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Jan 1779 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Jemima 1746-1818 |
ROOT Jemima | |
B: | 03 Jun 1746 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Apr 1818 |
Shelburne Falls, Franklin Co., MA |
ALLIS Ebenezer Jr 1753-1825 |
ALLIS Ebenezer Jr | |
B: | 21 Mar 1753 |
Bolton, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 15 May 1773 |
Conway, CT | |
D: | 07 Apr 1825 |
Shelburne Falls, Franklin Co., MA |
ALLIS Jemima Abt 1710-1766 |
ALLIS Jemima | |
B: | Abt 20 Jan 1710 |
Bolton, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Dec 1766 |
Tolland, Coventry Co., CT |
BOOTH Simeon 1730- |
BOOTH Simeon | |
B: | 05 May 1730 |
Windsor, CT |
ALLYN Elizabeth | |
M: | Abt 19 Mar 1751 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
BOOTH Abigail 1731-1830 |
BOOTH Abigail | |
B: | 06 May 1731 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Jun 1830 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
PASCO James 1731-1800 |
PASCO James | |
B: | 28 Mar 1731 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 27 May 1760 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 18 Apr 1800 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
BOOTH Merriam 1732- |
BOOTH Merriam | |
B: | 27 Nov 1732 |
Windsor, CT |
BOOTH Irana (Irene) Abt 1733-Aft 1810 |
BOOTH Irana (Irene) | |
B: | Abt 27 Feb 1733 |
Windsor, CT | |
D: | Aft 1810 |
Pownal, Bennington Co., VT |
PARSONS Aaron 1732-1813 |
PARSONS Aaron | |
B: | 1732 |
Northampton, MA | |
M: | Abt 1757 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1813 |
Pownal, Bennington Co., VT |
BOOTH Aaron 1735-Abt 1800 |
BOOTH Aaron | |
B: | 08 Sep 1735 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 1800 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA |
SKINNER Editha 1737- |
SKINNER Editha | |
B: | 04 Oct 1737 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 13 Apr 1756 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
SKINNER Ann (Nash) 1738-1803 |
SKINNER Ann (Nash) | |
B: | Nov 1738 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 22 Oct 1773 |
D: | 1803 |
Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA |
BOOTH Levi Abt 1737-1815 |
BOOTH Levi | |
B: | Abt 25 Jan 1737 |
Windsor, CT | |
D: | 25 Apr 1815 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
OSBORN Abigail 1745-1808 |
OSBORN Abigail | |
B: | 24 Jul 1745 |
M: | 13 Jan 1765 |
D: | 21 Aug 1808 |
BOOTH Ephraim Abt 1739- |
BOOTH Ephraim | |
B: | Abt 11 Jan 1739 |
Windsor, CT |
GAYLORD Elizabeth 1744- |
GAYLORD Elizabeth | |
B: | 16 Nov 1744 |
ROOT Abigail Abt 1697-1775 |
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | Abt 16 Mar 1697 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Jan 1775 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
BOOTH Caleb 1695-1779 |
BOOTH Caleb | |
B: | 15 Apr 1695 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Jun 1779 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
DAMON Abigail Abt 1730-1773 |
DAMON Abigail | |
B: | Abt 04 Mar 1730 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 26 May 1773 |
Farmington, CT |
AGARD Hezekiah 1722-1757 |
AGARD Hezekiah | |
B: | 10 May 1722 |
Mansfield, CT | |
M: | 17 Dec 1751 |
Torrington, CT | |
D: | 01 Mar 1757 |
Litchfield, CT |
PARSONS Joshua 1738-1814 |
PARSONS Joshua | |
B: | 23 Jul 1738 |
Farmington, CT | |
M: | 29 Apr 1762 |
Farmington, CT | |
D: | 16 Jan 1814 |
Farmington, CT |
DAMON Ebenezer Abt 1732-Abt 1732 |
DAMON Ebenezer | |
B: | Abt 05 Feb 1732 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 17 Feb 1732 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
DAMON Stephen 1732-Abt 1758 |
DAMON Stephen | |
B: | 05 Jul 1732 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 1758 |
Torrington, CT |
DAMON Ebenezer 1736-1775 |
DAMON Ebenezer | |
B: | 27 Jul 1736 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Aug 1775 |
Farmington, CT |
SMITH Catherine Abt 1739- |
SMITH Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1739 |
CT |
DAMON Thankful 1739-1762 |
DAMON Thankful | |
B: | 13 Sep 1739 |
Windsor, CT | |
D: | 05 Feb 1762 |
Litchfield, CT |
DAMON Lois 1743-1790 |
DAMON Lois | |
B: | 21 Jun 1743 |
Torrington, CT | |
D: | 27 Feb 1790 |
Claremont, NH |
ROYCE Hezekiah 1739-1813 |
ROYCE Hezekiah | |
B: | 16 Dec 1739 |
Wallingford, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 1764 |
Wallingford, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 29 May 1813 |
Claremont, NH |
DAMON Samuel 1744- |
DAMON Samuel | |
B: | 15 Jul 1744 |
Torrington, CT |
BUTLER Jerusha Abt 1747- |
BUTLER Jerusha | |
B: | Abt 1747 |
M: | Nov 1765 |
Windsor, Bloomfield Co., CT |
ROOT Thankful 1700-1750 |
ROOT Thankful | |
B: | 04 Aug 1700 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Apr 1750 |
DAMON Samuel Abt 1706-Abt 1750 |
DAMON Samuel | |
B: | Abt 04 Feb 1706 |
Reading, MA | |
D: | Abt 1750 |
Torrington, CT |
ROOT Mindwell 1701-1789 |
ROOT Mindwell | |
B: | 04 Oct 1701 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 04 Apr 1789 |
Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT |
SARGENT Jabez 1728-1739 |
SARGENT Jabez | |
B: | 14 Nov 1728 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 15 Sep 1739 |
Mansfield, CT |
SARGENT Samuel 1730-1804 |
SARGENT Samuel | |
B: | 02 May 1730 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 30 Apr 1804 |
BALDWIN Hannah 1733-1812 |
BALDWIN Hannah | |
B: | 02 Jun 1733 |
Norwich, CT | |
M: | 26 Sep 1751 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 13 Dec 1812 |
Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT |
SARGENT Sarah Abt 1731-1739 |
SARGENT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 05 Jan 1731 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 02 Oct 1739 |
Mansfield, CT |
SARGENT John Abt 1734-1739 |
SARGENT John | |
B: | Abt 02 Feb 1734 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 11 Sep 1739 |
Mansfield, CT |
SARGENT Hannah Abt 1736-1809 |
SARGENT Hannah | |
B: | Abt 23 Feb 1736 |
Plymouth, Plymouth, MA | |
D: | 31 Oct 1809 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
HANKS William 1728-1807 |
HANKS William | |
B: | 23 Oct 1728 |
Plymouth, Plymouth, MA | |
M: | 04 May 1758 |
Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Jul 1807 |
Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT |
SARGENT Joseph Abt 1738-1739 |
SARGENT Joseph | |
B: | Abt 02 Feb 1738 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 1739 |
Mansfield, CT |
SARGENT Sarah 1741-1782 |
SARGENT Sarah | |
B: | Oct 1741 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 11 Aug 1782 |
CT |
CARY Nathaniel 1729-1786 |
CARY Nathaniel | |
B: | 23 Oct 1729 |
Windham, CT | |
M: | 02 Dec 1767 |
CT | |
D: | 1786 |
Willimantic, CT |
SARGENT Mary 1743- |
SARGENT Mary | |
B: | Jul 1743 |
Mansfield, CT |
CROSBY Jonathan 1738-1782 |
CROSBY Jonathan | |
B: | 16 Jul 1738 |
M: | 17 Apr 1777 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 1782 |
Mansfield, CT |
SARGENT Thankful 1744-1797 |
SARGENT Thankful | |
B: | Sep 1744 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | Jun 1797 |
Mansfield, CT |
COLLINS Benjamin 1751-1840 |
COLLINS Benjamin | |
B: | 16 Sep 1751 |
RI | |
M: | 18 Dec 1768 |
Mansfield, CT | |
D: | 03 Apr 1840 |
OH |
SARGENT Jacob 1702-1787 |
SARGENT Jacob | |
B: | 29 Nov 1702 |
Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 02 Apr 1787 |
Mansfield, CT |
PARKER Ephraim Abt 1726-Abt 1804 |
PARKER Ephraim | |
B: | Abt 03 Mar 1726 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 19 Jun 1804 |
East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
PIERSON Bathsheba 1726- |
PIERSON Bathsheba | |
B: | 01 Dec 1726 |
Derby, New Haven Co., CT |
PARKER Hannah 1728-Bef 1759 |
PARKER Hannah | |
B: | 20 Apr 1728 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Bef 06 Dec 1759 |
GLEASON Jonah 1724-1763 |
GLEASON Jonah | |
B: | 04 Jul 1724 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 06 Aug 1751 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1763 |
PARKER Benjamin 1730-1808 |
PARKER Benjamin | |
B: | 1730 |
D: | 09 Feb 1808 |
PARKER III Samuel 1731-1814 |
PARKER III Samuel | |
B: | 1731 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 01 May 1814 |
Peru, Berkshire Co., MA |
BADCOCK Sarah 1734- |
BADCOCK Sarah | |
B: | 07 May 1734 |
CT | |
M: | 01 Mar 1753 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
PARKER Zenos (Enos) 1738-1821 |
PARKER Zenos (Enos) | |
B: | 1738 |
Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Jul 1821 |
Springfield, MA |
RUSSELL Anna 1739-1804 |
RUSSELL Anna | |
B: | 29 Oct 1739 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 18 Dec 1804 |
PARKER Miriam 1739-1825 |
PARKER Miriam | |
B: | 1739 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 01 Nov 1825 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
CARPENTER Timothy 1727-1793 |
CARPENTER Timothy | |
B: | 05 May 1727 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 08 Feb 1759 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Sep 1793 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Experience Abt 1702- |
ROOT Experience | |
B: | Abt 18 Jan 1702 |
Northampton, MA |
PARKER Samuel Abt 1703-1814 |
PARKER Samuel | |
B: | Abt 06 Mar 1703 |
Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | |
D: | 01 May 1814 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Samuel 1729- |
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 26 Aug 1729 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
Capt Josiah ROOT 1733-1786 |
Capt Josiah ROOT | |
B: | 17 Sep 1733 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Mar 1786 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT |
WHITNEY Merriam 1744- |
WHITNEY Merriam | |
B: | 31 May 1744 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 17 May 1764 |
Willington, CT |
ROOT Phebe 1735-1830 |
ROOT Phebe | |
B: | 31 Jul 1735 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1830 |
STOWELL Isaac 1739-Aft 1807 |
STOWELL Isaac | |
B: | 06 Oct 1739 |
Pomfret, Windham, Co, CT | |
M: | 08 Feb 1758 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Aft 1807 |
Rockingham, Windham Co, VT |
ROOT Rufus 1737-1756 |
ROOT Rufus | |
B: | 30 Aug 1737 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Dec 1756 |
Lake George, NY |
ROOT Zeruiah 1740- |
ROOT Zeruiah | |
B: | 04 Apr 1740 |
Willington, Coventry Co., CT |
TYLER William 1730-1809 |
TYLER William | |
B: | 22 Jun 1730 |
CT | |
D: | 1809 |
Hamilton, Madison Co., NY |
ROOT Nathan 1742-1837 |
ROOT Nathan | |
B: | 13 Jun 1742 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Sep 1837 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT |
SCRIPTURE Hannah 1743-Abt 1829 |
SCRIPTURE Hannah | |
B: | 15 May 1743 |
Willington, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 06 May 1763 |
Willington, CT | |
D: | Abt 1829 |
ROOT Lemuel 1744- |
ROOT Lemuel | |
B: | 06 May 1744 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Tabitha Abt 1746- |
ROOT Tabitha | |
B: | Abt 07 Mar 1746 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Ezra 1749- |
ROOT Ezra | |
B: | 27 Apr 1749 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Lois 1751- |
ROOT Lois | |
B: | 27 May 1751 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Elias 1754- |
ROOT Elias | |
B: | 23 Mar 1754 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Tryphena 1756- |
ROOT Tryphena | |
B: | 20 Jul 1756 |
Willington, CT |
ROOT Samuel 1705-Aft 1789 |
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 17 Oct 1705 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Aft 16 Apr 1789 |
Willington, Windham, Co., CT |
PARKER Mercy 1710-1767 |
PARKER Mercy | |
B: | 10 Dec 1710 |
Stonington, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Apr 1767 |
Willington, Windham, Co., CT |
ROOT Miriam 1707-1760 |
ROOT Miriam | |
B: | 24 Sep 1707 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 06 Dec 1760 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Ephraim 1709-1713 |
ROOT Ephraim | |
B: | 06 Dec 1709 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 25 Sep 1713 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
FRENCH Sarah 1737-1737 |
FRENCH Sarah | |
B: | 03 May 1737 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 22 May 1737 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
FRENCH Sarah 1739-1827 |
FRENCH Sarah | |
B: | 06 Apr 1739 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Mar 1827 |
Hinsdale, MA |
WENTWORTH Jr Ebenezer 1741-1813 |
WENTWORTH Jr Ebenezer | |
B: | 1741 |
M: | 11 Nov 1762 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1813 |
FRENCH Selah 1741- |
FRENCH Selah | |
B: | 30 Aug 1741 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
FRENCH Stephen 1743- |
FRENCH Stephen | |
B: | 12 Jul 1743 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
FRENCH Samuel 1746- |
FRENCH Samuel | |
B: | 08 Nov 1746 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
WHITE Hannah | |
M: | 02 Apr 1766 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
FRENCH John 1748- |
FRENCH John | |
B: | 27 Sep 1748 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
FRENCH Ichabod 1750- |
FRENCH Ichabod | |
B: | 27 Nov 1750 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
FRENCH Nathan Aft 1750-Abt 1776 |
FRENCH Nathan | |
B: | Aft 1750 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 1776 |
FRENCH Aaron 1756-1807 |
FRENCH Aaron | |
B: | 23 Feb 1756 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Jun 1807 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
BROWN Abigail 1758-1840 |
BROWN Abigail | |
B: | 20 Jul 1758 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 18 May 1775 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Jan 1840 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Mehitable Abt 1712-Aft 1756 |
ROOT Mehitable | |
B: | Abt 11 Feb 1712 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Aft 1756 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
FRENCH John Warner 1710-1756 |
FRENCH John Warner | |
B: | 21 Aug 1710 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 1756 |
French and Indian War |
ROOT Thomas 1667-1758 |
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 11 Apr 1667 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 19 Jan 1758 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
STRONG Thankful 1672-1742 |
STRONG Thankful | |
B: | 15 Apr 1672 |
Northampton, MA | |
M: | 01 Dec 1691 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 16 Apr 1742 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Samuel 1673-Abt 1687 |
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 16 Nov 1673 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 1687 |
ROOT Hezekiah 1686-1690 |
ROOT Hezekiah | |
B: | Apr 1686 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 29 Sep 1690 |
ROOT Thomas 1646-1730 |
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 10 Jun 1646 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1730 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
ALVORD Abigail 1647-1699 |
ALVORD Abigail | |
B: | 06 Oct 1647 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 03 Jul 1666 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Jun 1699 |
Northampton, MA |
KIRTLAND Mary 1640- |
KIRTLAND Mary | |
B: | 03 Jun 1640 |
M: | 04 Dec 1701 |
ROOT Elizabeth 1681-Abt 1737 |
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 25 Dec 1681 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 28 Feb 1737 |
Northampton, MA |
ROOT Esther 1683-1707 |
ROOT Esther | |
B: | 17 Dec 1683 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 26 Oct 1707 |
Northampton, MA |
ROOT Hannah 1687-Abt 1705 |
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | 17 Sep 1687 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 1705 |
ROOT Ann 1690- |
ROOT Ann | |
B: | 08 Aug 1690 |
Northampton, MA |
LYMAN Jas | |
M: | 31 Dec 1713 |
ROOT Abigail Abt 1692-1695 |
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | Abt 09 Jan 1692 |
D: | 1695 |
ROOT Abigail 1695- |
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 20 May 1695 |
Northampton, MA |
KING John | |
M: | 17 Apr 1735 |
ROOT Jonathan Abt 1648-1741 |
ROOT Jonathan | |
B: | Abt 1648 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Dec 1741 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA |
GULL Ann L Abt 1659-1746 |
GULL Ann L | |
B: | Abt 1659 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 22 Mar 1679 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Sep 1746 |
Northampton, MA |
ROOT Mehitable 1683-1683 |
ROOT Mehitable | |
B: | 31 Oct 1683 |
D: | 22 Nov 1683 |
ROOT Mehitable 1741- |
ROOT Mehitable | |
B: | 28 Sep 1741 |
Enfield, CT |
ROOT Abigail 1744- |
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 11 Aug 1744 |
Enfield, CT |
MARKHAM Joseph 1742-1817 |
MARKHAM Joseph | |
B: | 25 Jun 1742 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Mar 1817 |
ROOT Daniel 1751-1837 |
ROOT Daniel | |
B: | 26 Aug 1751 |
Enfield, CT | |
D: | 1837 |
Enfield, CT |
PEASE Anna 1760-1837 |
PEASE Anna | |
B: | 06 Feb 1760 |
Enfield, CT | |
M: | 12 Nov 1772 |
Enfield, CT | |
D: | 10 Mar 1837 |
Enfield, CT |
ROOT Jr Benjamin 1722-1760 |
ROOT Jr Benjamin | |
B: | 17 Apr 1722 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 25 Dec 1760 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
PEASE Joanna Abt 1721- |
PEASE Joanna | |
B: | Abt 11 Feb 1721 |
Enfield, Hartford Co.,, CT | |
M: | 25 Dec 1740 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Abigail 1723-1733 |
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 21 Oct 1723 |
D: | 01 Sep 1733 |
ROOT Benjamin 1686- |
ROOT Benjamin | |
B: | 20 Apr 1686 |
Northampton, MA |
HUBBARD Ruth -1761 |
HUBBARD Ruth | |
M: | 14 Dec 1719 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 05 Sep 1761 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
EASTMAN Mary Abt 1708-1710 |
EASTMAN Mary | |
B: | Abt 21 Mar 1708 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Mar 1710 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
EASTMAN Peter 1709-1709 |
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | 07 Sep 1709 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Sep 1709 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
EASTMAN Polly 1737-Abt 1770 |
EASTMAN Polly | |
B: | 1737 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | Abt 1770 |
Orange Co., NY |
HILL John 1734-Aft 1796 |
HILL John | |
B: | 21 Nov 1734 |
Westerly, Washington Co., RI | |
M: | Abt 1752 |
Dutchess Co., NY | |
D: | Aft 24 May 1796 |
Orange Co., NY |
MD William EASTMAN 1739-1805 |
MD William EASTMAN | |
B: | 1739 |
Hamburg, Erie Co., NY | |
D: | 1805 |
MILLER Joanne Abt 1743- |
MILLER Joanne | |
B: | Abt 1743 |
EASTMAN Tilton 1741-1805 |
EASTMAN Tilton | |
B: | 1741 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 20 Jan 1805 |
Hamburg, New Jersey |
OWENS Polly Abt 1744- |
OWENS Polly | |
B: | Abt 1744 |
Orange Co., NY | |
M: | 1767 |
ROWLEE Rememrance Abt 1749-1808 |
ROWLEE Rememrance | |
B: | Abt 1749 |
Swanton, Franklin Co., VT | |
M: | 1770 |
D: | 1808 |
EASTMAN Peter Bef 1743- |
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | Bef 1743 |
Danbury, CT | |
D: | Attica, NY |
STRONG Lois 1753- |
STRONG Lois | |
B: | 1753 |
FILMORE Phebe Abt 1768- |
FILMORE Phebe | |
B: | Abt 1768 |
EASTMAN Norman Bef 1746- |
EASTMAN Norman | |
B: | Bef 1746 |
Hamburg, Erie Co., NY |
EASTMAN Peter 1712-1767 |
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | 16 Jun 1712 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1767 |
Danbury, CT |
LAIRD Esther Bef 1716- |
LAIRD Esther | |
B: | Bef 1716 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
EASTMAN Hezekiah Abt 1714- |
EASTMAN Hezekiah | |
B: | Abt 05 Feb 1714 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
EASTMAN William 1714-1714 |
EASTMAN William | |
B: | 05 Aug 1714 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Dec 1714 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
SHIPMAN Sarah | |
M: | 21 Nov 1786 |
EASTMAN Benjamin Abt 1740- |
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | Abt 1740 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | Fort Ann, NY |
SHERWOOD Elizabeth 1744-1812 |
SHERWOOD Elizabeth | |
B: | 1744 |
Stratford, Fairfield Co., CT | |
M: | 26 May 1774 |
Fairfield, Fairfield Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Mar 1812 |
Ft. Ann, NY |
EASTMAN Azariah 1746-1818 |
EASTMAN Azariah | |
B: | 05 Aug 1746 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 27 May 1818 |
Woodbury, CT |
BOOTH Sarah 1746-1828 |
BOOTH Sarah | |
B: | 1746 |
M: | 11 Jul 1770 |
D: | 02 Apr 1828 |
Whitestown, NY |
EASTMAN Eli 1752-1821 |
EASTMAN Eli | |
B: | 1752 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1821 |
Clarendon, Rutland Co., VT |
EASTMAN Vespasion Abt 1754-1828 |
EASTMAN Vespasion | |
B: | Abt 1754 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 06 Sep 1828 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
EASTMAN Deliverance 1759-1843 |
EASTMAN Deliverance | |
B: | 12 Sep 1759 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 08 Oct 1843 |
Westfield, OH |
MINOR Rebecca 1763-1822 |
MINOR Rebecca | |
B: | 03 Dec 1763 |
Woodbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
M: | 03 Dec 1783 |
Woodbury, CT | |
D: | 13 Aug 1822 |
Westfield, OH |
EASTMAN Prudence Abt 1763- |
EASTMAN Prudence | |
B: | Abt 1763 |
New Fairfield, CT |
EASTMAN Alvin 1767-1845 |
EASTMAN Alvin | |
B: | 07 Jul 1767 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 23 Sep 1845 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
WELLER Mary 1758-1836 |
WELLER Mary | |
B: | 26 Oct 1758 |
CT | |
M: | 24 Jul 1788 |
D: | 12 Sep 1836 |
EASTMAN Azariah 1718-Bef 1777 |
EASTMAN Azariah | |
B: | 1718 |
Hampshire, Amherst Co., MA | |
D: | Bef 1777 |
JENKINS Ruth Bef 1722-1777 |
JENKINS Ruth | |
B: | Bef 1722 |
D: | 1777 |
EASTMAN Almon 1786-1813 |
EASTMAN Almon | |
B: | 27 May 1786 |
D: | 13 Mar 1813 |
EASTMAN Benjamin Abt 1718-1814 |
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | Abt Jan 1718 |
Hampshire, Amherst Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Apr 1814 |
Fairfield, Herkimer Co., NY |
EASTMAN Benjamin 1759-1836 |
EASTMAN Benjamin | |
B: | 03 Oct 1759 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Oct 1836 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
SHERMAN Hannah 1764-1804 |
SHERMAN Hannah | |
B: | 15 Feb 1764 |
RI | |
M: | 25 May 1781 |
Three Rivers, Quebec, Canada | |
D: | 04 Sep 1804 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
WATERBURY Mary 1786-1866 |
WATERBURY Mary | |
B: | 13 Jul 1786 |
St. John, New Brunswick | |
M: | 02 Mar 1805 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | |
D: | 03 Sep 1866 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
EASTMAN Nadab 1761-1839 |
EASTMAN Nadab | |
B: | Oct 1761 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 09 Jan 1839 |
Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario |
PHILIPS Elizabeth Abt 1773- |
PHILIPS Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1773 |
Williamstown, Glengarry, Ontario |
EASTMAN Rachel 1763- |
EASTMAN Rachel | |
B: | Oct 1763 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT |
EASTMAN Deidam 1765- |
EASTMAN Deidam | |
B: | 1765 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT |
EASTMAN Mehitable 1766-1813 |
EASTMAN Mehitable | |
B: | 1766 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 1813 |
VT |
FAIRCHILD Joel 1766-1841 |
FAIRCHILD Joel | |
B: | 08 Aug 1766 |
Arlington, VT | |
M: | 1787 |
Arlington, VT | |
D: | 23 Mar 1841 |
Georgia, Franklin Co., VT |
EASTMAN Amherst 1768- |
EASTMAN Amherst | |
B: | 14 Aug 1768 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT |
FARMER Lucy | |
M: | Abt 1800 |
EASTMAN David Abt 1770-1863 |
EASTMAN David | |
B: | Abt 1770 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Sep 1863 |
Dumfries, VA |
SCOTCH Sylvia Gunn Abt 1773-1853 |
SCOTCH Sylvia Gunn | |
B: | Abt 1773 |
Sennet, Cayuga Co., NY | |
D: | 10 Apr 1853 |
Dumfries, VA |
EASTMAN Theresa Abt 1772- |
EASTMAN Theresa | |
B: | Abt 1772 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | Herkimer, NY |
EASTMAN Daniel Hitchcock 1772-1851 |
EASTMAN Daniel Hitchcock | |
B: | 26 Aug 1772 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Jan 1851 |
Oswego, NY |
NEELY Elizabeth Abt 1771-1831 |
NEELY Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1771 |
Montgomery, Orange Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1801 |
Homer, Cortland Co., NY | |
D: | 05 Dec 1831 |
Homer, Cortland Co., NY |
EASTMAN Abihue 1774-1828 |
EASTMAN Abihue | |
B: | 28 Dec 1774 |
Arlington, Bennington Co., VT | |
D: | Apr 1828 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
GARDNER Bathsheba Abt 1775-Aft 1850 |
GARDNER Bathsheba | |
B: | Abt 1775 |
CT | |
M: | Abt 1795 |
D: | Aft 1850 |
Oswagatche River, St. Lawrence Co., NY |
EASTMAN Almon 1786-1813 |
EASTMAN Almon | |
B: | 27 May 1786 |
D: | 13 Mar 1813 |
HITCHCOCK Mary 1733-1774 |
HITCHCOCK Mary | |
B: | 24 Aug 1733 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Dec 1774 |
Arlington, Bennington Co., VT |
EASTMAN Peter Bef 1743- |
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | Bef 1743 |
Danbury, CT | |
D: | Attica, NY |
STRONG Lois 1753- |
STRONG Lois | |
B: | 1753 |
FILMORE Phebe Abt 1768- |
FILMORE Phebe | |
B: | Abt 1768 |
EASTMAN Hezekiah 1748-1831 |
EASTMAN Hezekiah | |
B: | 01 Sep 1748 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | Sep 1831 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
PORTER Hannah 1751-1820 |
PORTER Hannah | |
B: | 29 Mar 1751 |
M: | 17 Oct 1774 |
D: | 12 Aug 1820 |
EASTMAN Nathaniel 1750-1823 |
EASTMAN Nathaniel | |
B: | 1750 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1823 |
Madison, IN |
ROWLEY Naomi 1763-1847 |
ROWLEY Naomi | |
B: | 29 Oct 1763 |
M: | 09 Jan 1785 |
D: | Jun 1847 |
EASTMAN John 1756-1828 |
EASTMAN John | |
B: | 1756 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1828 |
Union Co., OH |
KIMBALL Anna 1765- |
KIMBALL Anna | |
B: | 25 Dec 1765 |
Windham Co, CT | |
M: | 30 Dec 1798 |
NH |
EASTMAN Joseph 1756-1844 |
EASTMAN Joseph | |
B: | 21 Mar 1756 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | Feb 1844 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
PADDOCK Elizabeth Abt 1760-1847 |
PADDOCK Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1760 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1847 |
WARNER Hannah Martin 1767-1830 |
WARNER Hannah Martin | |
B: | Jul 1767 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 17 Jun 1830 |
EASTMAN Phoebe 1760-1790 |
EASTMAN Phoebe | |
B: | 1760 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 1790 |
New Fairfield, CT |
WELLMAN Paul 1757-1829 |
WELLMAN Paul | |
B: | 15 Apr 1757 |
Killingworth, CT | |
M: | 09 Apr 1778 |
Fairfield, New Fairfield Co., CT | |
D: | 1829 |
Cayuga, NY |
EASTMAN Experience Abt 1767- |
EASTMAN Experience | |
B: | Abt 1767 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | Genesee Co., NY |
CONGER Ephraim 1760- |
CONGER Ephraim | |
B: | 1760 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
M: | 19 Apr 1787 |
Fairfield Co., CT | |
D: | Genesee Co., NY |
EASTMAN Abram Dayton 1769-1850 |
EASTMAN Abram Dayton | |
B: | 1769 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Feb 1850 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
RUNDELL Ruth 1772-1849 |
RUNDELL Ruth | |
B: | 30 Apr 1772 |
New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Mar 1849 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
EASTMAN Joseph 1724-1802 |
EASTMAN Joseph | |
B: | Sep 1724 |
Hampshire, Amherst Co., MA | |
D: | 02 Sep 1802 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
(HENRISE)? Phebe HENDERICKS 1723-1812 |
(HENRISE)? Phebe HENDERICKS | |
B: | 1723 |
New Fairfield, CT | |
D: | 04 Mar 1812 |
Marshall, Oneida Co., NY |
BURTON Seley 1756- |
BURTON Seley | |
B: | 1756 |
New Fairfield |
BURTON Othniel Abt 1766- |
BURTON Othniel | |
B: | Abt 1766 |
New Fairfield, CT |
BURTON Ruth Abt 1774- |
BURTON Ruth | |
B: | Abt 1774 |
New Fairfield, CT |
BURTON Diadama Abt 1776- |
BURTON Diadama | |
B: | Abt 1776 |
New Fairfield, CT |
BURTON Lemira 1778-Abt 1810 |
BURTON Lemira | |
B: | 1778 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | Abt 1810 |
BARTON Alpheus 1763-1849 |
BARTON Alpheus | |
B: | 17 Jun 1763 |
Carlton, MA | |
M: | 1796 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | |
D: | 21 May 1849 |
WI |
BURTON John 1783- |
BURTON John | |
B: | 07 Apr 1783 |
DANIELS Betsey 1784-1855 |
DANIELS Betsey | |
B: | 04 Aug 1784 |
D: | 26 Jan 1855 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
EASTMAN Mehitable 1738-Abt 1838 |
EASTMAN Mehitable | |
B: | 1738 |
New Jersey ? | |
D: | Abt 1838 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
BURTON Oliver 1737-1813 |
BURTON Oliver | |
B: | 1737 |
D: | 1813 |
Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY |
ROOT Mehitable 1688-1760 |
ROOT Mehitable | |
B: | 27 May 1688 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | 1760 |
CT |
EASTMAN Peter Abt 1684-1764 |
EASTMAN Peter | |
B: | Abt 20 Jan 1684 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 28 Nov 1708 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 1764 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Mercy 1689- |
ROOT Mercy | |
B: | Aug 1689 |
Deerfield, MA | |
D: | Deerfield, MA |
ROOT Hezekiah 1650-1690 |
ROOT Hezekiah | |
B: | 1650 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Sep 1690 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA |
FRARY Mehitable 1663-1698 |
FRARY Mehitable | |
B: | 29 Jan 1663 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Jul 1682 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 07 Nov 1698 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA |
KELLOGG John 1680-1755 |
KELLOGG John | |
B: | 25 Apr 1680 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 12 Aug 1755 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
KELLOGG Thomas 1681-1758 |
KELLOGG Thomas | |
B: | 01 Oct 1681 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 12 May 1758 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
MORTON Abraham 1703- |
MORTON Abraham | |
B: | 02 May 1703 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
MORTON Richard 1704-1772 |
MORTON Richard | |
B: | 01 Oct 1704 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Jan 1772 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA |
MORTON Sarah 1707-1767 |
MORTON Sarah | |
B: | 13 Apr 1707 |
Northfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Mar 1767 |
Northfield, Franklin Co., MA |
MORTON Lydia 1731-1778 |
MORTON Lydia | |
B: | 11 Aug 1731 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 1778 |
Winchendon, Worcester Co., MA |
Unknown |
BRADISH Robert 1712-1792 |
BRADISH Robert | |
B: | 21 Nov 1712 |
Marlborough, Middlesex Co., MA | |
M: | 29 Oct 1754 |
Wesboro, Worcester Co., MA | |
D: | Jun 1792 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA |
MORTON Abigail 1733- |
MORTON Abigail | |
B: | 01 Sep 1733 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
STRATTON James Abt 1728-1782 |
STRATTON James | |
B: | Abt 06 Jan 1728 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 26 Dec 1750 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Jul 1782 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA |
MORTON Abner Abt 1734-1823 |
MORTON Abner | |
B: | Abt 17 Jan 1734 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Feb 1823 |
Athol, MA |
GODDARD Sophia 1746-1847 |
GODDARD Sophia | |
B: | 03 Oct 1746 |
Farmingham, Middlesex Co., MA | |
M: | 14 May 1764 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA | |
D: | 1847 |
MORTON Jerusha Abt 1736- |
MORTON Jerusha | |
B: | Abt 06 Mar 1736 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
BRADISH Jonas 1724- |
BRADISH Jonas | |
B: | 07 Aug 1724 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 29 Nov 1757 |
MORTON Lois 1740- |
MORTON Lois | |
B: | 06 Apr 1740 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA |
HUMPHERY Samuel 1740- |
HUMPHERY Samuel | |
B: | 22 Sep 1740 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA | |
M: | 29 Dec 1763 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA |
MORTON Joshua 1744- |
MORTON Joshua | |
B: | 20 Oct 1744 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA |
GRAVES Azubah Abt 1748- |
GRAVES Azubah | |
B: | Abt 1748 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA | |
M: | 01 Feb 1774 |
MORTON Samuel 1746- |
MORTON Samuel | |
B: | 05 Nov 1746 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA |
GODDARD Easter (Esther) Abt 1750-1778 |
GODDARD Easter (Esther) | |
B: | Abt 17 Jan 1750 |
Farmingham, Middlesex Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Aug 1773 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA | |
D: | 10 Mar 1778 |
Warwick, Franklin Co., MA |
MORTON Martha Abt 1750-1829 |
MORTON Martha | |
B: | Abt 1750 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Aug 1829 |
LAMPSON Daniel Abt 1746- |
LAMPSON Daniel | |
B: | Abt 1746 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA | |
M: | 17 Jan 1773 |
MORTON Thomas 1752-1756 |
MORTON Thomas | |
B: | 1752 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA | |
D: | 20 Nov 1756 |
MORTON Samuel 1709-1793 |
MORTON Samuel | |
B: | 08 Sep 1709 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Jan 1793 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA |
SMITH Lydia 1710-1804 |
SMITH Lydia | |
B: | 16 Mar 1710 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 03 Jun 1731 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Oct 1804 |
Athol, Worchester Co., MA |
MORTON Abigail Abt 1710-Abt 1714 |
MORTON Abigail | |
B: | Abt 06 Jan 1710 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 01 Feb 1714 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
MORTON Noah 1718-1798 |
MORTON Noah | |
B: | 05 Dec 1718 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Mar 1798 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
MORTON Daniel 1720-1786 |
MORTON Daniel | |
B: | 23 Dec 1720 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 20 Jun 1786 |
Whately, Franklin Co., MA |
MORTON Moses 1720-1798 |
MORTON Moses | |
B: | 23 Dec 1720 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Jan 1798 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
MORTON Abigail Abt 1721-1726 |
MORTON Abigail | |
B: | Abt 01 Feb 1721 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Dec 1726 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
KELLOGG Sarah 1683-1755 |
KELLOGG Sarah | |
B: | 13 Apr 1683 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | Jun 1755 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
MORTON Abraham 1676-1765 |
MORTON Abraham | |
B: | 12 May 1676 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 08 May 1701 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Feb 1765 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
ROOT Sarah Abt 1652-Abt 1717 |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1652 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 05 Jan 1717 |
KELLOGG Samuel Abt 1633-Abt 1709 |
KELLOGG Samuel | |
B: | Abt 1633 |
Braintree, Essex, England | |
M: | Abt 20 Mar 1678 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 17 Jan 1709 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
POMEROY Joanna 1704-1801 |
POMEROY Joanna | |
B: | 09 Aug 1704 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 10 Mar 1801 |
POMEROY Hepzibah 1706- |
POMEROY Hepzibah | |
B: | 25 May 1706 |
Northampton, MA |
POMEROY Caleb 1707-1783 |
POMEROY Caleb | |
B: | 02 Oct 1707 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 1783 |
Southampton, MA |
ROOT Joanna 1681-Abt 1712 |
ROOT Joanna | |
B: | 05 Nov 1681 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 20 Jan 1712 |
Northampton, MA |
POMEROY Samuel 1669-1748 |
POMEROY Samuel | |
B: | 29 May 1669 |
Northampton, MA | |
M: | 07 Dec 1703 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 29 Oct 1748 |
Northampton, MA |
ROOT Daniel Abt 1714-1763 |
ROOT Daniel | |
B: | Abt 11 Feb 1714 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Apr 1763 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Ebenezar 1717-1777 |
ROOT Ebenezar | |
B: | 22 May 1717 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Mar 1777 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Rachel 1721- |
ROOT Rachel | |
B: | 28 Dec 1721 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Daniel 1684- |
ROOT Daniel | |
B: | 02 Oct 1684 |
Northampton, MA |
TAYLOR Mehitable Abt 1695- |
TAYLOR Mehitable | |
B: | Abt 13 Jan 1695 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 14 Jan 1713 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Sarah Abt 1710- |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 11 Feb 1710 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Jacob 1710-1795 |
ROOT Jacob | |
B: | 28 Jul 1710 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Mar 1795 |
ROOT John 1712-1804 |
ROOT John | |
B: | 04 Oct 1712 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Jan 1804 |
Granville, MA |
ROOT Hannah 1714-1794 |
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | 29 Mar 1714 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1794 |
Granville, MA |
ROOT Abigail 1747-1808 |
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 14 May 1747 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Sep 1808 |
Gilead, CT |
TALCOTT Gad 1745-1830 |
TALCOTT Gad | |
B: | 26 Jul 1745 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 29 Mar 1770 |
CT | |
D: | 03 Oct 1830 |
Gilead, CT |
ROOT Jerusha Abt 1748-1788 |
ROOT Jerusha | |
B: | Abt 13 Mar 1748 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Jul 1788 |
Colchester, New London Co., CT |
BULKELEY Roger 1751-1819 |
BULKELEY Roger | |
B: | 14 Aug 1751 |
Colchester, New London Co., CT | |
M: | 28 May 1772 |
Colchester, New London Co., CT | |
D: | 01 Aug 1819 |
ROOT Benjamin 1719-1800 |
ROOT Benjamin | |
B: | 06 Sep 1719 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Jul 1800 |
Marlborough, Hartford Co., CT |
HULL Abigail 1712-1797 |
HULL Abigail | |
B: | 1712 |
D: | 04 Sep 1797 |
Marlborough, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Margaret 1721- |
ROOT Margaret | |
B: | 05 Jun 1721 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Lydia Abt 1722-1819 |
ROOT Lydia | |
B: | Abt 05 Mar 1722 |
Marlboro, CT | |
D: | 10 Apr 1819 |
Granville, MA |
ROOT David 1725- |
ROOT David | |
B: | 23 Oct 1725 |
ROOT Elinor 1729- |
ROOT Elinor | |
B: | 26 Oct 1729 |
Marlboro, CT |
ROOT Jr Jacob 1687-1766 |
ROOT Jr Jacob | |
B: | 15 Jun 1687 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 1766 |
GOODALE Sarah Abt 1686- |
GOODALE Sarah | |
B: | Abt 03 Mar 1686 |
Marlboro, CT | |
M: | 04 Nov 1709 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT? |
MANN Joseph 1714-1798 |
MANN Joseph | |
B: | 05 Apr 1714 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1798 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
MANN Nathaniel 1716- |
MANN Nathaniel | |
B: | 16 Jun 1716 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | CT |
MANN Benjamin 1717- |
MANN Benjamin | |
B: | 03 May 1717 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | CT |
MANN John 1720-1806 |
MANN John | |
B: | 20 Nov 1720 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 04 Jun 1806 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
MANN Mary 1723- |
MANN Mary | |
B: | 05 Jun 1723 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
MANN Nathan 1727- |
MANN Nathan | |
B: | 20 Jun 1727 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | CT |
ROOT Mary Eliza 1689-1728 |
ROOT Mary Eliza | |
B: | 24 Nov 1689 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 15 Oct 1728 |
MA |
MANN Nathaniel 1693-1758 |
MANN Nathaniel | |
B: | 27 Oct 1693 |
Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 01 Feb 1712 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Oct 1758 |
Hebron, MA |
ROOT Margaret 1691-1793 |
ROOT Margaret | |
B: | Oct 1691 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 25 Jun 1793 |
Marlboro, CT |
WARNER John Abt 1692- |
WARNER John | |
B: | Abt 1692 |
Northampton, MA | |
M: | 25 Jun 1727 |
ROOT Mehitable Abt 1728-1799 |
ROOT Mehitable | |
B: | Abt 15 Jan 1728 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Mar 1799 |
Piermont, Grafton Co., NH |
ROOT William 1731-1790 |
ROOT William | |
B: | 11 Aug 1731 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 02 Jul 1790 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Simeon Abt 1733-1773 |
ROOT Simeon | |
B: | Abt 13 Jan 1733 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Dec 1773 |
Piermont, NH |
ROOT Hannah Abt 1735-Abt 1770 |
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | Abt 22 Jan 1735 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 1770 |
Willsboro, Essex Co., NY |
ROOT Samuel 1738-1742 |
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 22 Jun 1738 |
D: | 09 Nov 1742 |
ROOT Levi 1740-1820 |
ROOT Levi | |
B: | 14 Sep 1740 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Aug 1820 |
Strafford, VT |
ROOT Ann 1743- |
ROOT Ann | |
B: | 20 May 1743 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Joanna Abt 1745-1746 |
ROOT Joanna | |
B: | Abt 01 Feb 1745 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 24 May 1746 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Samuel 1748-1830 |
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 03 Jun 1748 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Dec 1830 |
Sharon, Windsor Co., VT |
ROOT Ephraim 1751-1832 |
ROOT Ephraim | |
B: | 16 Aug 1751 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1832 |
Middlebury, Wyoming Co., NY |
ROOT Abigail 1754-1814 |
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 15 Jan 1754 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Nov 1814 |
Stratford, Orange Co., VT |
ROOT William Abt 1694-1768 |
ROOT William | |
B: | Abt 17 Jan 1694 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 26 Nov 1768 |
Piermont, NH |
PENNOCK Hannah (Pinnock) Abt 1709-1785 |
PENNOCK Hannah (Pinnock) | |
B: | Abt 16 Mar 1709 |
Middleton, Yorkshire, England | |
M: | 30 Apr 1728 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1785 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Hezekiah 1697-Abt 1728 |
ROOT Hezekiah | |
B: | 13 Oct 1697 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 1728 |
ROOT Ruth Abt 1698-1787 |
ROOT Ruth | |
B: | Abt 07 Feb 1698 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Mar 1787 |
ROOT Jemima Abt 1727- |
ROOT Jemima | |
B: | Abt 16 Feb 1727 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Coziah 1729- |
ROOT Coziah | |
B: | 12 Jun 1729 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Mary Abt 1730- |
ROOT Mary | |
B: | Abt 12 Feb 1730 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Nathaniel Abt 1732-1754 |
ROOT Nathaniel | |
B: | Abt 18 Jan 1732 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Nov 1754 |
ROOT Esther 1735- |
ROOT Esther | |
B: | 01 Jul 1735 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Ruth 1737-1754 |
ROOT Ruth | |
B: | 30 Apr 1737 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Dec 1754 |
ROOT Partha 1739- |
ROOT Partha | |
B: | 18 Nov 1739 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Martha Abt 1741- |
ROOT Martha | |
B: | Abt 19 Mar 1741 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Jonah Abt 1743-1832 |
ROOT Jonah | |
B: | Abt 03 Mar 1743 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Dec 1832 |
Marlborough, Hartford Co., CT |
SWEETLAND Anna 1770-1858 |
SWEETLAND Anna | |
B: | 24 Feb 1770 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 18 Oct 1858 |
Dryden, Tompkins Co, NY |
DUSENBERRY Jacob 1758-1846 |
DUSENBERRY Jacob | |
B: | 22 Aug 1758 |
Rensselaer Co., NY | |
M: | Abt 1789 |
D: | 28 Oct 1846 |
Dryden, Tompkins Co, NY |
SWEETLAND Eunice 1771- |
SWEETLAND Eunice | |
B: | 02 Oct 1771 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
SWEETLAND Sibble 1774- |
SWEETLAND Sibble | |
B: | 23 Mar 1774 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Eunice Abt 1745- |
ROOT Eunice | |
B: | Abt 16 Jan 1745 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Cavernack, Columbia Co., NY |
SWEETLAND David 1743-1810 |
SWEETLAND David | |
B: | 05 Nov 1743 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1810 |
Rensselaer Co., NY |
ROOT Abitha Abt 1747- |
ROOT Abitha | |
B: | Abt 10 Jan 1747 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Abijah Abt 1749-Abt 1750 |
ROOT Abijah | |
B: | Abt 09 Mar 1749 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 1750 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Abijah 1751-1760 |
ROOT Abijah | |
B: | 23 Dec 1751 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 09 Mar 1760 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Nathaniel 1702-Abt 1783 |
ROOT Nathaniel | |
B: | 16 Nov 1702 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 1783 |
TARBOX Mary Abt 1704-1754 |
TARBOX Mary | |
B: | Abt 1704 |
Lynn, Essex Co., MA | |
M: | 28 Dec 1725 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 06 Dec 1754 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
BREWER Jerusha | |
M: | 10 Dec 1756 |
ROOT Elijah Abt 1729- |
ROOT Elijah | |
B: | Abt 01 Mar 1729 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Elizabeth 1733- |
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 08 Oct 1733 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Jonathan 1735-1785 |
ROOT Jonathan | |
B: | 16 Dec 1735 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | Oct 1785 |
ROOT Caleb 1738-1822 |
ROOT Caleb | |
B: | 30 Nov 1738 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 1822 |
ROOT Sarah 1748-1754 |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 22 May 1748 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 09 Jan 1754 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Jonathan 1705-1783 |
ROOT Jonathan | |
B: | 03 Apr 1705 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 1783 |
TARBOX Sarah Abt 1705-1754 |
TARBOX Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1705 |
Lynn, Essex Co., MA | |
M: | 08 May 1729 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 09 Aug 1754 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Jacob Abt 1660-1731 |
ROOT Jacob | |
B: | Abt 02 Feb 1660 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 09 Aug 1731 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
FRARY Mary 1662-Abt 1743 |
FRARY Mary | |
B: | 24 Jul 1662 |
Medfield, Norfolk Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 02 Feb 1680 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | Abt 08 Feb 1743 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOTE Thomas Abt 1604-1694 |
ROOTE Thomas | |
B: | Abt 16 Jan 1604 |
Badby, Northampton, England | |
D: | 17 Jun 1694 |
Northampton, MA |
? Elizabeth -1691 |
? Elizabeth | |
M: | 23 Dec 1638 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Nov 1691 |
Northampton, MA |
SMITH Son 1688-1688 |
SMITH Son | |
B: | 1688 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 1688 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA |
SHELDON Mary 1713-1795 |
SHELDON Mary | |
B: | 05 Jul 1713 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 07 Aug 1795 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
HANCHETT John 1708-1796 |
HANCHETT John | |
B: | 01 Mar 1708 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 01 Jul 1733 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Dec 1796 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
SHELDON John 1715-1716 |
SHELDON John | |
B: | 1715 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1716 |
SHELDON Thomas 1717-1739 |
SHELDON Thomas | |
B: | 1717 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1739 |
SHELDON Thankful 1719-1758 |
SHELDON Thankful | |
B: | 1719 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Apr 1758 |
MONTAGUE John 1715-1783 |
MONTAGUE John | |
B: | 05 Jan 1715 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 24 Sep 1747 |
D: | 18 Apr 1783 |
SHELDON Mercy 1719-1775 |
SHELDON Mercy | |
B: | 1719 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1775 |
SHELDON Rachel 1721-1787 |
SHELDON Rachel | |
B: | 1721 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Oct 1787 |
Somers, Tolland Co., CT |
DAVIS Isaac 1716-1777 |
DAVIS Isaac | |
B: | 13 Jun 1716 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 15 May 1745 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Nov 1777 |
Somers, Tolland Co., CT |
SHELDON John 1724-1808 |
SHELDON John | |
B: | 14 Aug 1724 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 30 May 1808 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
RISING Mary 1725-1810 |
RISING Mary | |
B: | 30 Aug 1725 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 15 Aug 1744 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Sep 1810 |
SHELDON Simeon 1726-1813 |
SHELDON Simeon | |
B: | 26 Mar 1726 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 01 Feb 1813 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
PHELPS Grace 1728-1824 |
PHELPS Grace | |
B: | 15 Sep 1728 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 10 Nov 1748 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 09 Feb 1824 |
SHELDON Oliver 1728-1728 |
SHELDON Oliver | |
B: | 10 Sep 1728 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Nov 1728 |
SMITH Mary 1689-1771 |
SMITH Mary | |
B: | 07 May 1689 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 1771 |
Northampton, MA |
SHELDON Thomas 1688-1770 |
SHELDON Thomas | |
B: | 06 Jun 1688 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 19 Jun 1712 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Jun 1770 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
SMITH Abigail 1692- |
SMITH Abigail | |
B: | 10 Oct 1692 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA |
KELLOGG Joseph 1685- |
KELLOGG Joseph | |
B: | 06 Nov 1685 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 15 Mar 1710 |
MONTAGUE John 1681-1722 |
MONTAGUE John | |
B: | 31 Dec 1681 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 29 Sep 1714 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Sep 1722 |
EASTMAN William 1718-1793 |
EASTMAN William | |
B: | 25 Aug 1718 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 20 Jul 1793 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA |
WHITE Mary 1727-1752 |
WHITE Mary | |
B: | 25 Jun 1727 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 19 Nov 1752 |
South Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA |
MOSELEY Elizabeth 1726-1810 |
MOSELEY Elizabeth | |
B: | 26 May 1726 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 1753 |
D: | Feb 1810 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA |
EASTMAN Rachel 1724-1782 |
EASTMAN Rachel | |
B: | 02 Jan 1724 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Apr 1782 |
Conway, Franklin Co., MA |
CLARY John 1721-1798 |
CLARY John | |
B: | 24 Jan 1721 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Nov 1749 |
Conway, Franklin Co., MA | |
D: | 20 Jul 1798 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA |
SMITH Mercy 1694-1784 |
SMITH Mercy | |
B: | 03 Jul 1694 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 10 Jan 1784 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA |
EASTMAN Joseph 1683-1769 |
EASTMAN Joseph | |
B: | 02 Aug 1683 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 22 Nov 1711 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Sep 1769 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA |
SMITH John Smith the third Abt 1696-1784 |
SMITH John Smith the third | |
B: | Abt 01 Feb 1696 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 1784 |
Berwick, York Co., ME |
SMITH Elizabeth 1703-1778 |
SMITH Elizabeth | |
B: | 05 May 1703 |
Northampton, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 1727 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 12 Jan 1778 |
Battleboro, Windham Co., VT |
SMITH Rachel 1699-1724 |
SMITH Rachel | |
B: | 04 Aug 1699 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 20 Sep 1724 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA |
SMITH John 1699-1774 |
SMITH John | |
B: | 01 May 1699 |
Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 14 Aug 1724 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Jun 1774 |
SMITH Hezekiah 1702-1790 |
SMITH Hezekiah | |
B: | 21 Dec 1702 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 1790 |
DICKINSON Dorcas 1708- |
DICKINSON Dorcas | |
B: | 21 Mar 1708 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 10 May 1728 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA |
SMITH Noah 1707-1767 |
SMITH Noah | |
B: | 16 May 1707 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 1767 |
ROOT Mary 1667-Abt 1723 |
ROOT Mary | |
B: | 22 Sep 1667 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 20 Jan 1723 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA |
SMITH John 1665-Abt 1722 |
SMITH John | |
B: | 15 May 1665 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 20 Jan 1722 |
DEWEY Abigail 1719-1719 |
DEWEY Abigail | |
B: | 04 Sep 1719 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 20 Sep 1719 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Azariah 1722-1760 |
DEWEY Azariah | |
B: | 12 Aug 1722 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Dec 1760 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
AUSTIN Pricilla Abt 1725- |
AUSTIN Pricilla | |
B: | Abt 11 Feb 1725 |
Andover, Essex Co., MA | |
M: | 10 Aug 1744 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
DEWEY Zebediah Abt 1723-1725 |
DEWEY Zebediah | |
B: | Abt 29 Jan 1723 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 1725 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
DEWEY Zebediah 1727-1804 |
DEWEY Zebediah | |
B: | 08 Oct 1727 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Oct 1804 |
Poultney, Rutland Co., VT |
BREWER Ann -Abt 1762 |
BREWER Ann | |
M: | 02 Jan 1760 |
Tyringham, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 1762 |
STEARNS Beulah Abt 1736-1820 |
STEARNS Beulah | |
B: | Abt 07 Mar 1736 |
Mendon, MA | |
M: | 07 Oct 1762 |
Tyringham, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 31 Dec 1820 |
Poultney, Rutland Co., VT |
DEWEY Abigail 1729-Aft 1785 |
DEWEY Abigail | |
B: | 1729 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | Aft 1785 |
DEWEY Thomas Abt 1689-1742 |
DEWEY Thomas | |
B: | Abt 09 Jan 1689 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 12 Apr 1742 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
WILLIAMS Abigail 1683-Aft 1748 |
WILLIAMS Abigail | |
B: | 23 Mar 1683 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Aft 1748 |
MA |
DEWEY Ashbel 1734-1765 |
DEWEY Ashbel | |
B: | 23 Apr 1734 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Apr 1765 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
PHELPS Mary 1734-1762 |
PHELPS Mary | |
B: | 24 May 1734 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Mar 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
CADWELL Mehitable 1740-1829 |
CADWELL Mehitable | |
B: | 07 Dec 1740 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 1763 |
D: | 19 Jan 1829 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Medad 1736-1760 |
DEWEY Medad | |
B: | 18 Nov 1736 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 31 Dec 1760 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
NOBLE Elizabeth Abt 1737-1803 |
NOBLE Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 02 Feb 1737 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Dec 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Mar 1803 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Bethia 1739-1763 |
DEWEY Bethia | |
B: | 22 Sep 1739 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 05 May 1763 |
Blandford, Hampden Co., MA |
NOBLE Silas 1733-1775 |
NOBLE Silas | |
B: | 28 Aug 1733 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 25 Nov 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jul 1775 |
Roxbury, MA |
DEWEY Mercy 1743-1764 |
DEWEY Mercy | |
B: | 11 Apr 1743 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Dec 1764 |
DEWEY Adijah 1693-1753 |
DEWEY Adijah | |
B: | 30 Sep 1693 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 31 Jan 1753 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ASHLEY Mercy Abt 1693- |
ASHLEY Mercy | |
B: | Abt 12 Mar 1693 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 11 Jan 1731 |
D: | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
INGERSOLL Jonathan Abt 1713-1755 |
INGERSOLL Jonathan | |
B: | Abt 24 Jan 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 08 Sep 1755 |
Battle of Lake George |
MOSELEY Eunice Abt 1719-1770 |
MOSELEY Eunice | |
B: | Abt 01 Mar 1719 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 15 Nov 1738 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Nov 1770 |
INGERSOLL Daniel 1718-1754 |
INGERSOLL Daniel | |
B: | 26 May 1718 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1754 |
INGERSOLL Sarah Abt 1720- |
INGERSOLL Sarah | |
B: | Abt 27 Jan 1720 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Moses Abt 1716-1744 |
ROOT Moses | |
B: | Abt 17 Jan 1716 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 31 May 1739 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Oct 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
AGUR Benjamin | |
M: | 15 Nov 1748 |
Shrewsbury, Worcester Co., MA |
INGERSOLL Miriam 1723- |
INGERSOLL Miriam | |
B: | 04 Nov 1723 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DIXSON Charles Abt 1717-Bef 1785 |
DIXSON Charles | |
B: | Abt 1717 |
Ireland | |
M: | 29 Apr 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Bef 1785 |
INGERSOLL Margaret Abt 1727-1782 |
INGERSOLL Margaret | |
B: | Abt 01 Feb 1727 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Sep 1782 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
CLAPP Ezra 1716-1768 |
CLAPP Ezra | |
B: | 20 May 1716 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 13 Oct 1743 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 25 Oct 1768 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Esq John INGERSOLL Abt 1730-1792 |
Esq John INGERSOLL | |
B: | Abt 26 Feb 1730 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Mar 1792 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
MOSELEY Margaret 1730-1799 |
MOSELEY Margaret | |
B: | 15 Nov 1730 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 27 May 1799 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
INGERSOLL Mary 1733-1823 |
INGERSOLL Mary | |
B: | 16 Nov 1733 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Jun 1823 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
PARKS Elisha 1724-1778 |
PARKS Elisha | |
B: | 1724 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 29 Jan 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1778 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
INGERSOLL Ann 1737-1760 |
INGERSOLL Ann | |
B: | 21 Jun 1737 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Oct 1760 |
DEWEY Sarah 1694-1778 |
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 17 Mar 1694 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Apr 1778 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
INGERSOLL Thomas 1692-1748 |
INGERSOLL Thomas | |
B: | 27 Nov 1692 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Oct 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
GUNN Aaron 1719- |
GUNN Aaron | |
B: | 22 Nov 1719 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
GUNN Ann 1721-1733 |
GUNN Ann | |
B: | 08 Oct 1721 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 02 Jan 1733 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
GUNN John 1724- |
GUNN John | |
B: | 08 Jun 1724 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
GUNN Rhoda 1726- |
GUNN Rhoda | |
B: | 05 Jan 1726 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
GUNN Stephen 1726-1759 |
GUNN Stephen | |
B: | 12 Oct 1726 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Nov 1759 |
Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA |
INGERSOLL Eleanor 1722-1772 |
INGERSOLL Eleanor | |
B: | Nov 1722 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 14 Jan 1750 |
Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 25 Feb 1772 |
Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA |
DEWEY Esther 1697-1742 |
DEWEY Esther | |
B: | 20 Jan 1697 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Jan 1742 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
GUNN Aaron 1694- |
GUNN Aaron | |
B: | 29 Aug 1694 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Abigail Abt 1725- |
DEWEY Abigail | |
B: | Abt 02 Jan 1725 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Ann 1728- |
DEWEY Ann | |
B: | 28 Apr 1728 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
KELLOGG Daniel 1720-1807 |
KELLOGG Daniel | |
B: | 06 May 1720 |
Colchester, New London Co., CT | |
M: | 27 May 1745 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Dec 1807 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
DEWEY Silas 1731- |
DEWEY Silas | |
B: | 16 Dec 1731 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
DEWEY Joseph 1733-1778 |
DEWEY Joseph | |
B: | 10 May 1733 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Feb 1778 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
BUELL Deborah 1738-1813 |
BUELL Deborah | |
B: | 13 Sep 1738 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 29 Jan 1756 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Jan 1813 |
Rupert, VT |
DEWEY Charles 1736- |
DEWEY Charles | |
B: | 25 Sep 1736 |
DEWEY Sarah 1739-1739 |
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 06 Apr 1739 |
D: | 17 Apr 1739 |
DEWEY Mary 1739-1739 |
DEWEY Mary | |
B: | 06 Apr 1739 |
D: | 1739 |
DEWEY David 1740- |
DEWEY David | |
B: | 12 Apr 1740 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Aaron 1743-Abt 1743 |
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | 08 Apr 1743 |
D: | Abt 17 Apr 1743 |
DEWEY Abigail Abt 1701-1786 |
DEWEY Abigail | |
B: | Abt 28 Jan 1701 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Mar 1786 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
DEWEY Charles 1703-1782 |
DEWEY Charles | |
B: | 18 Jul 1703 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 30 Jan 1723 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Jul 1782 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
ASHLEY Mary 1723-1768 |
ASHLEY Mary | |
B: | 27 Oct 1723 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Mar 1768 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
BUSH Aaron 1725-1798 |
BUSH Aaron | |
B: | 26 May 1725 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 28 Aug 1750 |
D: | 22 Dec 1798 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ASHLEY Oliver 1725-1792 |
ASHLEY Oliver | |
B: | 15 Sep 1725 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Dec 1792 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
NOBLE Abigail 1728-1798 |
NOBLE Abigail | |
B: | 24 Aug 1728 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 28 Aug 1750 |
D: | 1798 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
Capt David ASHLEY 1727-1813 |
Capt David ASHLEY | |
B: | 27 Sep 1727 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Oct 1813 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
LEONARD Hannah 1732-1790 |
LEONARD Hannah | |
B: | 15 Jul 1732 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 01 May 1758 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1790 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
ASHLEY Simeon 1729-1777 |
ASHLEY Simeon | |
B: | 29 Jun 1729 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 20 Apr 1777 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ELY Sarah | |
M: | Abt 05 Mar 1751 |
WILLIAMS Abigail | |
M: | 13 Feb 1755 |
ASHLEY Mercy 1731- |
ASHLEY Mercy | |
B: | 29 Oct 1731 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Joseph 1707- |
LEONARD Joseph | |
B: | 1707 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 13 May 1756 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ASHLEY Thankful 1733- |
ASHLEY Thankful | |
B: | 03 Dec 1733 |
ELY Aaron | |
M: | 27 Nov 1764 |
ASHLEY Dorcas 1736-1813 |
ASHLEY Dorcas | |
B: | 25 Apr 1736 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 27 Sep 1813 |
PRATT Gerard 1739-1826 |
PRATT Gerard | |
B: | 22 Sep 1739 |
Hingham, Plymouth Co., MA | |
M: | 19 Jul 1764 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Dec 1826 |
ASHLEY Elizabeth 1739- |
ASHLEY Elizabeth | |
B: | 20 Dec 1739 |
WILLIAMS John | |
M: | 27 Dec 1763 |
ASHLEY Bethia Abt 1740- |
ASHLEY Bethia | |
B: | Abt 08 Mar 1740 |
ASHLEY Kezia 1745- |
ASHLEY Kezia | |
B: | 04 Oct 1745 |
DEWEY Mary 1701-1774 |
DEWEY Mary | |
B: | 18 Sep 1701 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1774 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ASHLEY David 1692-1757 |
ASHLEY David | |
B: | 26 Dec 1692 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 05 Dec 1722 |
D: | 25 Jan 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Bethiah 1706-Abt 1735 |
DEWEY Bethiah | |
B: | 11 Aug 1706 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 1735 |
ASHLEY Aaron Abt 1701-Abt 1780 |
ASHLEY Aaron | |
B: | Abt 01 Jan 1701 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 20 Mar 1726 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 1780 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
ASHLEY Joseph 1738- |
ASHLEY Joseph | |
B: | 26 Apr 1738 |
Winchester, Cheshire Co., NH | |
D: | NY |
BILLINGS Ruth Abt 1741- |
BILLINGS Ruth | |
B: | Abt 10 Feb 1741 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 20 Oct 1763 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA |
ASHLEY Stephen 1740- |
ASHLEY Stephen | |
B: | 27 Nov 1740 |
ASHLEY Gideon 1743-1813 |
ASHLEY Gideon | |
B: | 15 May 1743 |
D: | Mar 1813 |
RUSSELL Mary 1750- |
RUSSELL Mary | |
B: | 01 Apr 1750 |
M: | 01 Nov 1770 |
ASHLEY Anna 1745- |
ASHLEY Anna | |
B: | 10 May 1745 |
Winchester, NH |
RUSSELL Jonathan | |
M: | 10 Dec 1767 |
ASHLEY Sarah 1750- |
ASHLEY Sarah | |
B: | 13 Sep 1750 |
DEWEY Anna Abt 1708-1791 |
DEWEY Anna | |
B: | Abt 22 Mar 1708 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Jul 1791 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA |
ASHLEY Joseph 1709-1797 |
ASHLEY Joseph | |
B: | 11 Oct 1709 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 16 Feb 1735 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 08 Feb 1797 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA |
DEWEY Moses 1739-1820 |
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | 31 Mar 1739 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Oct 1820 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
NOBLE Hannah Abt 1744-1813 |
NOBLE Hannah | |
B: | Abt 05 Feb 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 22 Dec 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 09 May 1813 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Sarah 1741-1829 |
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 13 Apr 1741 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Jan 1829 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
SHEPARD William 1737-1817 |
SHEPARD William | |
B: | 20 Nov 1737 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 31 Jan 1760 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Nov 1817 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Esther 1744-1794 |
DEWEY Esther | |
B: | 09 Apr 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Aug 1794 |
SHEPARD Enoch 1742-1821 |
SHEPARD Enoch | |
B: | 23 Oct 1742 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 15 Mar 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Sep 1821 |
Marietta, Washington Co., OH |
DEWEY Keziah 1749-1752 |
DEWEY Keziah | |
B: | 09 Nov 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Oct 1752 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Russell 1754-1827 |
DEWEY Russell | |
B: | 07 Aug 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1827 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
CHAPIN Sophia 1748-1830 |
CHAPIN Sophia | |
B: | 14 Apr 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 05 Aug 1781 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 13 Aug 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Gideon 1758-1830 |
DEWEY Gideon | |
B: | 07 Jul 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jun 1830 |
E. Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY |
ALLEN Joanna 1760- |
ALLEN Joanna | |
B: | 14 Oct 1760 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 27 Dec 1781 |
Deerfield, MA |
(WELLER)? Eunice HAWLEY 1773- |
(WELLER)? Eunice HAWLEY | |
B: | 1773 |
East Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY | |
M: | 13 Apr 1803 |
E. Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY |
DEWEY Moses Abt 1713-1767 |
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | Abt 06 Jan 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Mar 1767 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Sarah 1714-1762 |
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 27 May 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 01 Jan 1735 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Apr 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
MOSELEY Rachael 1715-1787 |
MOSELEY Rachael | |
B: | 11 Sep 1715 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 09 Jun 1763 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Feb 1787 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Sarah 1670- |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 24 Sep 1670 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Adijah 1666-1741 |
DEWEY Adijah | |
B: | 03 May 1666 |
Northampton, MA | |
M: | 1687 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Mar 1741 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT IV John 1672-1731 |
ROOT IV John | |
B: | 28 Dec 1672 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 May 1731 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Moses 1729-1738 |
ROOT Moses | |
B: | 17 Jun 1729 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Mar 1738 |
ROOT Martin Abt 1732-1738 |
ROOT Martin | |
B: | Abt 06 Jan 1732 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Mar 1738 |
ROOT Abraham 1735-1817 |
ROOT Abraham | |
B: | 29 Mar 1735 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Feb 1817 |
Canandaigua, Ontario Co., NY |
MESSENGER Rachel 1740-1808 |
MESSENGER Rachel | |
B: | 1740 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | 17 May 1759 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Mar 1808 |
Canandaigua, Ontario Co., NY |
ROOT Lydia 1737-1787 |
ROOT Lydia | |
B: | 26 Aug 1737 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Mar 1787 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
Capt Ephraim FITCH 1736-1807 |
Capt Ephraim FITCH | |
B: | 29 Mar 1736 |
Norwich, CT | |
M: | 20 Apr 1757 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Aug 1807 |
Oxford, NY |
ROOT Rhoda Abt 1739-1761 |
ROOT Rhoda | |
B: | Abt 05 Mar 1739 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Jan 1761 |
ROOT Martin 1742- |
ROOT Martin | |
B: | 03 Nov 1742 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
ROOT Hannah 1744- |
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | 09 Dec 1744 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
ROOT Lucy Abt 1747- |
ROOT Lucy | |
B: | Abt 11 Mar 1747 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
ROOT Stephen 1749- |
ROOT Stephen | |
B: | 10 Dec 1749 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
Unknown |
Unknown |
Unknown |
ROOT Jonathan 1704-1760 |
ROOT Jonathan | |
B: | 22 Aug 1704 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Nov 1760 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
VOSBURGH Dorothy 1707- |
VOSBURGH Dorothy | |
B: | 15 May 1707 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
ROOT Mary 1706- |
ROOT Mary | |
B: | 26 May 1706 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Margaret 1710-1714 |
ROOT Margaret | |
B: | 24 Apr 1710 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1714 |
DUTCHER Margaret 1734- |
DUTCHER Margaret | |
B: | 26 Sep 1734 |
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT |
BAULDWIN Alexander | |
M: | 31 Mar 1755 |
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT |
DUTCHER Ruluff 1737-1803 |
DUTCHER Ruluff | |
B: | 05 Sep 1737 |
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 15 Nov 1803 |
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT |
DUTCHER Abigail 1739- |
DUTCHER Abigail | |
B: | 1739 |
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT |
DUTCHER Jane 1741-Aft 1808 |
DUTCHER Jane | |
B: | 30 Apr 1741 |
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | Aft 1808 |
SURDAM Tuenis 1728- |
SURDAM Tuenis | |
B: | 1728 |
Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | 1760 |
Housatonic, Berkshire Co., MA |
DUTCHER Cornelius 1745-1745 |
DUTCHER Cornelius | |
B: | 1745 |
D: | 1745 |
DUTCHER John 1745-Abt 1816 |
DUTCHER John | |
B: | 02 Jun 1745 |
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 1816 |
NY |
WASHBURN Lois | |
M: | 11 Jan 1770 |
CT |
DUTCHER Solomon 1759-Abt 1847 |
DUTCHER Solomon | |
B: | 30 Jun 1759 |
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 1847 |
Greenwich, Washington Co., NY |
ROLOPAUGH Tabitha | |
M: | 16 Aug 1781 |
Sachaghiticoke, Rensselaer Co., NY |
DUTCHER Cornelius 1762-1839 |
DUTCHER Cornelius | |
B: | 25 Jul 1762 |
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Jan 1839 |
BUCK Mary | |
M: | 1782 |
DUTCHER William Abt 1763- |
DUTCHER William | |
B: | Abt 1763 |
DUTCHER Roland "Reveland" 1766-1833 |
DUTCHER Roland "Reveland" | |
B: | 1766 |
Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
D: | 20 May 1833 |
Grandville, Washington Co., NY |
DERBY Mary 1777- |
DERBY Mary | |
B: | 1777 |
VT | |
M: | 1790 |
CT | |
D: | Eden, Fond du Lac Co., WI |
ROOT Abigail Abt 1713-1788 |
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | Abt 23 Mar 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Dec 1788 |
DUTCHER Cornelius 1712- |
DUTCHER Cornelius | |
B: | 1712 |
Kingston, Ulster Co., NY | |
M: | 19 Nov 1734 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Ruth 1740-1767 |
ROOT Ruth | |
B: | 24 Apr 1740 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Oct 1767 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
NOBLE Nathaniel 1736-1824 |
NOBLE Nathaniel | |
B: | 23 Oct 1736 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | 07 Jul 1757 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 28 May 1824 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
Col Oliver ROOT 1741-1826 |
Col Oliver ROOT | |
B: | 24 Nov 1741 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 May 1826 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
ASHLEY Hannah 1748-1832 |
ASHLEY Hannah | |
B: | 06 Jul 1748 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | 10 Jul 1766 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 14 Mar 1832 |
ROOT Samuel B Abt 1716-1749 |
ROOT Samuel B | |
B: | Abt 10 Mar 1716 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1749 |
? Sarah Abt 1720- |
? Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1720 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Miriam 1747-Abt 1813 |
ROOT Miriam | |
B: | 16 Sep 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt Feb 1813 |
Lenox, Berkshire Co., MA |
FALLEY Samuel 1746-Abt 1812 |
FALLEY Samuel | |
B: | 06 Dec 1746 |
Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | |
M: | 07 Dec 1769 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt May 1812 |
Lenox, Berkshire Co., MA |
ROOT Samuel 1749-1817 |
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 27 Mar 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 May 1817 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
KELLOGG Tryphena (Merab) 1758-1816 |
KELLOGG Tryphena (Merab) | |
B: | 15 Nov 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Dec 1780 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Oct 1816 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Eunice 1751- |
ROOT Eunice | |
B: | 03 Apr 1751 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Jr Martin 1753-1822 |
ROOT Jr Martin | |
B: | 20 Feb 1753 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Aug 1822 |
Buchannon, WV ? |
NOBLE Ruth 1756-1790 |
NOBLE Ruth | |
B: | 01 Jun 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 01 May 1779 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 12 Nov 1790 |
Montgomery, Hampden Co., MA |
SMITH Ann Lois 1770- |
SMITH Ann Lois | |
B: | 08 Nov 1770 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 29 Jan 1793 |
Montgomery, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Jared 1756- |
ROOT Jared | |
B: | 03 Feb 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Jonathan 1757- |
ROOT Jonathan | |
B: | 11 Sep 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Theodosia 1759-1812 |
ROOT Theodosia | |
B: | 11 Jul 1759 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Aug 1812 |
ROOT Gad 1756-1824 |
ROOT Gad | |
B: | 18 May 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 19 Jan 1779 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 13 Nov 1824 |
ROOT Sarah 1762-1846 |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 14 Mar 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Jan 1846 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DRAKE Moses 1765-1836 |
DRAKE Moses | |
B: | 1765 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Apr 1793 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1836 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Pegge 1765- |
ROOT Pegge | |
B: | 09 Jun 1765 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
GATES Matthias Abt 1765-1831 |
GATES Matthias | |
B: | Abt 1765 |
M: | 18 Jun 1789 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Feb 1831 |
Trumbull Co., OH |
ROOT William 1767- |
ROOT William | |
B: | 21 May 1767 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Martin 1721-1788 |
ROOT Martin | |
B: | 14 Dec 1721 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Dec 1788 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LAMB Eunice 1722- |
LAMB Eunice | |
B: | 06 Apr 1722 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 16 Mar 1743 |
Springfield, MA |
ROOT Margaret 1729-1756 |
ROOT Margaret | |
B: | 03 Jan 1729 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1756 |
ROOT Samuel B. 1675-1756 |
ROOT Samuel B. | |
B: | 16 Sep 1675 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Sep 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
GUNN Mary 1684-1745 |
GUNN Mary | |
B: | 09 Jan 1684 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 09 Jan 1684 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Jan 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Hannah 1677- |
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | 09 Dec 1677 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LYMAN Zadoc 1719-1754 |
LYMAN Zadoc | |
B: | 1719 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 14 Oct 1754 |
Hockanum, MA |
CLARK Sarah 1723-1798 |
CLARK Sarah | |
B: | 23 Apr 1723 |
Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 1745 |
D: | 22 Mar 1798 |
LYMAN Mindwell Abt 1720-1797 |
LYMAN Mindwell | |
B: | Abt 29 Jan 1720 |
Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Oct 1797 |
POMEROY III Ebenezer 1723-1800 |
POMEROY III Ebenezer | |
B: | 01 May 1723 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 1800 |
Hockanum, Hampshire Co., MA |
LYMAN John 1723-1797 |
LYMAN John | |
B: | 07 Oct 1723 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 04 Nov 1797 |
STRONG Hannah 1729-1801 |
STRONG Hannah | |
B: | 15 Apr 1729 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Apr 1801 |
LYMAN Abigail 1725-1747 |
LYMAN Abigail | |
B: | 1725 |
MA | |
D: | 08 Dec 1747 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA |
LYMAN Dorcas 1727- |
LYMAN Dorcas | |
B: | 1727 |
CLAPP Noah Abt 1727-1751 |
CLAPP Noah | |
B: | Abt 1727 |
D: | 1751 |
LYMAN Sarah Abt 1730-1810 |
LYMAN Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1730 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 21 Mar 1810 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA |
CLAPP Supply 1728-1784 |
CLAPP Supply | |
B: | 1728 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Dec 1756 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 11 Oct 1784 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA |
LYMAN Hannah 1733-1747 |
LYMAN Hannah | |
B: | 1733 |
D: | 08 Dec 1747 |
LYMAN Eleanor 1735-1825 |
LYMAN Eleanor | |
B: | 29 Oct 1735 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 08 Sep 1825 |
POMEROY Stephen | |
M: | 19 Dec 1759 |
MORTON Oliver | |
M: | 13 Sep 1775 |
LYMAN Caleb 1738-1828 |
LYMAN Caleb | |
B: | 21 Jun 1738 |
D: | 1828 |
STRONG Mehitable Abt 1746-1800 |
STRONG Mehitable | |
B: | Abt 16 Feb 1746 |
M: | 25 Jan 1766 |
D: | 28 Feb 1800 |
MOSELEY Abigail 1697-1750 |
MOSELEY Abigail | |
B: | 16 Nov 1697 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 09 Nov 1750 |
Hockanum, MA |
LYMAN John 1693-1783 |
LYMAN John | |
B: | 12 Oct 1693 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 01 Jan 1716 |
Hockanum, MA | |
D: | 03 Jan 1783 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA |
MOSELEY Esther -1827 |
MOSELEY Esther | |
D: | 22 Mar 1827 |
MOSELEY Joseph 1723-1733 |
MOSELEY Joseph | |
B: | 08 Oct 1723 |
D: | 21 May 1733 |
MOSELEY Abner 1725-1725 |
MOSELEY Abner | |
B: | 16 May 1725 |
D: | 16 May 1725 |
MOSELEY Elizabeth 1726-1810 |
MOSELEY Elizabeth | |
B: | 26 May 1726 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Feb 1810 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA |
EASTMAN William 1718-1793 |
EASTMAN William | |
B: | 25 Aug 1718 |
Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 1753 |
D: | 20 Jul 1793 |
Granby, Hampshire Co., MA |
MOSELEY Benjamin 1728- |
MOSELEY Benjamin | |
B: | 26 Jun 1728 |
MOSELEY Thomas Abt 1730-1811 |
MOSELEY Thomas | |
B: | Abt 12 Feb 1730 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Aug 1811 |
East Haddam, CT |
OGDEN Phoebe Ann Abt 1736-1790 |
OGDEN Phoebe Ann | |
B: | Abt 13 Jan 1736 |
Elizabeth, East Jersey Co., NJ | |
M: | 27 Sep 1759 |
D: | 27 Apr 1790 |
East Haddam, CT |
MOSELEY Abigail 1732-1759 |
MOSELEY Abigail | |
B: | 1732 |
D: | 23 Jul 1759 |
MOSELEY Joseph 1735-1806 |
MOSELEY Joseph | |
B: | 13 Aug 1735 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Oct 1806 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
ROBBINS Hopeful 1735-1826 |
ROBBINS Hopeful | |
B: | 13 Aug 1735 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 10 Dec 1761 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 07 Apr 1826 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT |
MOSELEY Mary 1737-1823 |
MOSELEY Mary | |
B: | 08 Dec 1737 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Dec 1823 |
ELLSWORTH Solomon Abt 1737- |
ELLSWORTH Solomon | |
B: | Abt 1737 |
MOSELEY John Abt 1739-1741 |
MOSELEY John | |
B: | Abt 07 Mar 1739 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 23 May 1741 |
MOSELEY Rachel 1745-1825 |
MOSELEY Rachel | |
B: | 24 Oct 1745 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Jul 1825 |
Sanford, CT |
HALL Isaac | |
M: | 07 Feb 1763 |
MOSELEY Abner Abt 1698-1766 |
MOSELEY Abner | |
B: | Abt 24 Mar 1698 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Feb 1766 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
LYMAN Elizabeth 1702- |
LYMAN Elizabeth | |
B: | 05 Dec 1702 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 1722 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT |
STEBBINS Infant 1746-1746 |
STEBBINS Infant | |
B: | 14 Nov 1746 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Nov 1746 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
MOSELEY Sarah 1702-1746 |
MOSELEY Sarah | |
B: | 14 Nov 1702 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Nov 1746 |
Springfield, MA |
STEBBINS Jonathan 1709-1788 |
STEBBINS Jonathan | |
B: | 24 Oct 1709 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 18 Oct 1745 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jul 1788 |
Longmeadow, MA |
MOSELEY Margaret 1730-1799 |
MOSELEY Margaret | |
B: | 15 Nov 1730 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 27 May 1799 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Esq John INGERSOLL Abt 1730-1792 |
Esq John INGERSOLL | |
B: | Abt 26 Feb 1730 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Mar 1792 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
MOSELEY Hannah Abt 1732-1800 |
MOSELEY Hannah | |
B: | Abt 20 Mar 1732 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Sep 1800 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
BOSWORTH Caleb Abt 1740- |
BOSWORTH Caleb | |
B: | Abt 1740 |
MOSELEY John 1725-1780 |
MOSELEY John | |
B: | 25 Jul 1725 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 27 Sep 1753 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Sep 1780 |
MOSELEY David Abt 1734-1798 |
MOSELEY David | |
B: | Abt 07 Mar 1734 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Nov 1798 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
GAY Lydia 1741-1833 |
GAY Lydia | |
B: | 29 Jul 1741 |
Thompson, Windham Co., CT | |
M: | 20 May 1764 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Jan 1833 |
Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA |
MOSELEY Grace 1739-1800 |
MOSELEY Grace | |
B: | 16 May 1739 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 20 Dec 1800 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
MATHERS Samuel 1737-1808 |
MATHERS Samuel | |
B: | 10 Jun 1737 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Jul 1761 |
D: | 07 Dec 1808 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
MOSELEY Mercy 1742-1830 |
MOSELEY Mercy | |
B: | 26 Jul 1742 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Nov 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
PHELPS John Abt 1737-1802 |
PHELPS John | |
B: | Abt 1737 |
M: | 06 Dec 1770 |
D: | 1802 |
MOSELEY Rhoda 1745-1816 |
MOSELEY Rhoda | |
B: | 24 May 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 25 Apr 1816 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
MATHERS Charles 1742-1822 |
MATHERS Charles | |
B: | 26 Sep 1742 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 26 Feb 1764 |
D: | 03 Jun 1822 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
MOSELEY David 1703-1768 |
MOSELEY David | |
B: | 09 Feb 1703 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Jan 1768 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Margaret 1705-1762 |
DEWEY Margaret | |
B: | 12 Feb 1705 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Sep 1729 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Jan 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LYMAN Lemuel 1735-1810 |
LYMAN Lemuel | |
B: | 17 Aug 1735 |
Hampshire, Amherst Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Jul 1810 |
Easthampton, Hampshire Co., MA |
CLARK Lydia Abt 1755- |
CLARK Lydia | |
B: | Abt 1755 |
MOSELEY Mary 1707-1782 |
MOSELEY Mary | |
B: | 29 Sep 1707 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Aug 1782 |
LYMAN Benjamin Abt 1702-1762 |
LYMAN Benjamin | |
B: | Abt 02 Jan 1702 |
M: | Abt 1726 |
D: | 01 May 1762 |
TALCOTT Samuel 1733- |
TALCOTT Samuel | |
B: | 23 Jul 1733 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
TALCOTT Hannah 1736- |
TALCOTT Hannah | |
B: | 10 Jul 1736 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
TALCOTT Abigail 1738-1804 |
TALCOTT Abigail | |
B: | 21 Aug 1738 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Sep 1804 |
Middletown, Middlesex Co., CT |
HAMLIN Christopher 1733- |
HAMLIN Christopher | |
B: | 25 Apr 1733 |
Middletown, Middlesex Co., CT | |
M: | 04 Jul 1764 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
STARR Timothy 1730-1802 |
STARR Timothy | |
B: | 24 Dec 1730 |
Middletown, Middlesex Co., CT | |
M: | 14 Jun 1770 |
Middletown, Middlesex Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Jan 1802 |
Middletown, Middlesex Co., CT |
TALCOTT Elizabeth 1740- |
TALCOTT Elizabeth | |
B: | 12 Dec 1740 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
TALCOTT William 1742-1807 |
TALCOTT William | |
B: | 28 Jun 1742 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Mar 1807 |
Gilead, CT |
CARTER Mary 1745-1812 |
CARTER Mary | |
B: | 08 Aug 1745 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Mar 1812 |
Hebron, Hartford Co., CT |
TALCOTT Gad 1745-1830 |
TALCOTT Gad | |
B: | 26 Jul 1745 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Oct 1830 |
Gilead, CT |
ROOT Abigail 1747-1808 |
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 14 May 1747 |
Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | |
M: | 29 Mar 1770 |
CT | |
D: | 13 Sep 1808 |
Gilead, CT |
TALCOTT Asa 1750-1785 |
TALCOTT Asa | |
B: | 04 Oct 1750 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Jan 1785 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
STILLMAN Anne 1748-1829 |
STILLMAN Anne | |
B: | 06 Aug 1748 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 19 Nov 1772 |
Newington, CT | |
D: | 02 Jan 1829 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
MOSELEY Hannah Abt 1708- |
MOSELEY Hannah | |
B: | Abt 12 Jan 1708 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
TALCOTT Samuel Abt 1706-1768 |
TALCOTT Samuel | |
B: | Abt 12 Feb 1706 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 05 Oct 1732 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Sep 1768 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
Dr Isaac MOSELEY 1734-1806 |
Dr Isaac MOSELEY | |
B: | 1734 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 07 Feb 1806 |
London, Middlesex, England |
MERRICK Lucretia 1742- |
MERRICK Lucretia | |
B: | 1742 |
MOSELEY Isaac 1712-1773 |
MOSELEY Isaac | |
B: | 18 Oct 1712 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jul 1773 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
WELLES Ruth 1717-1787 |
WELLES Ruth | |
B: | 14 Apr 1717 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 03 Jan 1737 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Sep 1787 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
MOSELEY Job Abt 1714- |
MOSELEY Job | |
B: | Abt 06 Feb 1714 |
POMEROY Abigail 1739-1821 |
POMEROY Abigail | |
B: | 19 Sep 1739 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 08 Jan 1821 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA |
KINGSLEY Enos 1740-1822 |
KINGSLEY Enos | |
B: | 16 Oct 1740 |
Southampton, MA | |
M: | 22 Dec 1763 |
D: | 01 Dec 1822 |
POMEROY Timothy 1742-1802 |
POMEROY Timothy | |
B: | 16 Apr 1742 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 08 Nov 1802 |
ASHLEY Ann 1747-1831 |
ASHLEY Ann | |
B: | 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Jun 1766 |
D: | 09 Aug 1831 |
Marcellus, Onondaga Co., NY |
POMEROY Jerusha Abt 1748-1789 |
POMEROY Jerusha | |
B: | Abt 07 Mar 1748 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 10 Dec 1789 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
SACKETT Adnah 1745-1813 |
SACKETT Adnah | |
B: | 05 Dec 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 13 Oct 1767 |
D: | 26 Apr 1813 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
POMEROY Eleanor 1752-1823 |
POMEROY Eleanor | |
B: | 20 Oct 1752 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Nov 1823 |
Turin, Lewis Co., NY |
DEWEY Noble 1752-1830 |
DEWEY Noble | |
B: | 15 Jun 1752 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Dec 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
MOSELEY Rachael 1715-1787 |
MOSELEY Rachael | |
B: | 11 Sep 1715 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Feb 1787 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
POMEROY Daniel 1709-1775 |
POMEROY Daniel | |
B: | 27 Mar 1709 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 04 Nov 1736 |
D: | 08 Sep 1775 |
Lake George, NY |
DEWEY Moses Abt 1713-1767 |
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | Abt 06 Jan 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 09 Jun 1763 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Mar 1767 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
MOSELEY Joseph Abt 1716- |
MOSELEY Joseph | |
B: | Abt 1716 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Abigail 1680-1773 |
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 26 Jun 1680 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 18 Apr 1773 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
MOSELEY Joseph 1670-1719 |
MOSELEY Joseph | |
B: | 21 Dec 1670 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 13 Sep 1696 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 15 Aug 1719 |
Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Joshua 1682-1730 |
ROOT Joshua | |
B: | 23 Nov 1682 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 28 Sep 1730 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
ROOT Mercy Abt 1683-Abt 1743 |
ROOT Mercy | |
B: | Abt 15 Mar 1683 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 06 Jan 1743 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT III John 1642-1687 |
ROOT III John | |
B: | 28 Dec 1642 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Sep 1687 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ASHLEY Mary 1643-1701 |
ASHLEY Mary | |
B: | 06 Feb 1643 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 18 Oct 1664 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 09 Mar 1701 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Samuel 1644-1711 |
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 1644 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Nov 1711 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ORTON Mary 1650-1732 |
ORTON Mary | |
B: | 16 May 1650 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 1666 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Oct 1732 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
BRONSON Jerusha 1703- |
BRONSON Jerusha | |
B: | 08 Nov 1703 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Isaac 1707-1799 |
BRONSON Isaac | |
B: | 27 Mar 1707 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 07 Dec 1799 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Anna 1709-1753 |
BRONSON Anna | |
B: | 28 Aug 1709 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Jul 1753 |
BRONSON Josiah 1713-1804 |
BRONSON Josiah | |
B: | 06 Jun 1713 |
Breakneck, Waterbury, New Haven, CT | |
D: | 02 Feb 1804 |
BRONSON Mary 1716-Abt 1750 |
BRONSON Mary | |
B: | 29 May 1716 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 20 Feb 1750 |
New Milford, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Nathan 1719-1722 |
BRONSON Nathan | |
B: | 29 Mar 1719 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 04 Dec 1722 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON James 1721-1725 |
BRONSON James | |
B: | 06 Nov 1721 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 1725 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Patience 1725-1746 |
BRONSON Patience | |
B: | 14 Apr 1725 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Jun 1746 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON James 1727-1826 |
BRONSON James | |
B: | 22 Oct 1727 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Mar 1826 |
Clinton, Oneida Co., NY |
BRONSON Isaac Jr 1670-1751 |
BRONSON Isaac Jr | |
B: | 1670 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Jun 1751 |
Middlebury, New Haven Co., CT |
MORGAN Mary 1678-1749 |
MORGAN Mary | |
B: | 18 Dec 1678 |
New London, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 03 Jun 1701 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Sep 1749 |
Middlebury, New Haven Co., CT |
LEWIS Sarah (ANDREWS) Abt 1682-1773 |
LEWIS Sarah (ANDREWS) | |
B: | Abt 16 Mar 1682 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 14 May 1750 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 06 Mar 1773 |
BRONSON Mary 1698-1774 |
BRONSON Mary | |
B: | 09 Apr 1698 |
Breakneck, New Haven, CT | |
D: | 27 Jan 1774 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON John 1701-1785 |
BRONSON John | |
B: | 23 Apr 1701 |
Breakneck, New Haven, CT | |
D: | 09 Nov 1785 |
Probninepartners, NY |
BRONSON Hanna 1704- |
BRONSON Hanna | |
B: | 31 Oct 1704 |
Breakneck, New Haven, CT |
BRONSON Jemima 1706-1792 |
BRONSON Jemima | |
B: | 27 Aug 1706 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Oct 1792 |
Bennington, Windham Co., VT |
BRONSON Joseph Hopkins 1709-1771 |
BRONSON Joseph Hopkins | |
B: | 15 Jul 1709 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Sep 1771 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Benjamin 1711-1745 |
BRONSON Benjamin | |
B: | 02 Oct 1711 |
Breakneck, New Haven, CT | |
D: | 06 Nov 1745 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON John 1673-1746 |
BRONSON John | |
B: | 1673 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Jun 1746 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
HICKOCK Mary 1680-Abt 1711 |
HICKOCK Mary | |
B: | 1680 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 09 Nov 1697 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 21 Mar 1711 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Phoebe Abt 1732- |
BRONSON Phoebe | |
B: | Abt 21 Mar 1732 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Ezra 1732-1795 |
BRONSON Ezra | |
B: | 24 Apr 1732 |
D: | 01 Sep 1795 |
BRONSON Tamer Abt 1734-1755 |
BRONSON Tamer | |
B: | Abt 14 Mar 1734 |
D: | 10 Nov 1755 |
UPSON Hannah Abt 1691-1772 |
UPSON Hannah | |
B: | Abt 16 Mar 1691 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 02 Jun 1727 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Jun 1772 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Mercy 1701-1737 |
BRONSON Mercy | |
B: | 1701 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 1737 |
BRONSON Elisha Abt 1702- |
BRONSON Elisha | |
B: | Abt 1702 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Elijah Abt 1709- |
BRONSON Elijah | |
B: | Abt 1709 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
BRONSON Samuel 1676-1774 |
BRONSON Samuel | |
B: | 1676 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Mar 1774 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
LEWIS Ruth (Warner) 1679-1760 |
LEWIS Ruth (Warner) | |
B: | 12 Sep 1679 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 01 Dec 1760 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
SMITH Mehitable | |
M: | Abt 1707 |
BRONSON Mary 1680-1756 |
BRONSON Mary | |
B: | 15 Oct 1680 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 04 Jul 1756 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
HICKOCK Thomas 1701-1787 |
HICKOCK Thomas | |
B: | 25 Oct 1701 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Dec 1787 |
HICKOCK Mary 1704-1706 |
HICKOCK Mary | |
B: | 28 May 1704 |
D: | 30 Apr 1706 |
HICKOCK Mary Abt 1705-1784 |
HICKOCK Mary | |
B: | Abt 09 Mar 1705 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 1784 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
HICKOCK Sarah Abt 1707-1784 |
HICKOCK Sarah | |
B: | Abt 02 Jan 1707 |
D: | 06 May 1784 |
HICKOCK Mercy "HICKOX" 1712-1790 |
HICKOCK Mercy "HICKOX" | |
B: | 1712 |
D: | 27 May 1790 |
HICKOCK Amos 1715-1805 |
HICKOCK Amos | |
B: | 19 Aug 1715 |
D: | 01 Mar 1805 |
HICKOCK Jonas 1717- |
HICKOCK Jonas | |
B: | 30 Oct 1717 |
HICKOCK Samuel 1720-1811 |
HICKOCK Samuel | |
B: | 30 Aug 1720 |
D: | Apr 1811 |
HICKOCK Susanna 1723-1790 |
HICKOCK Susanna | |
B: | 25 Mar 1723 |
D: | 28 Jan 1790 |
HICKOCK James 1726- |
HICKOCK James | |
B: | 26 Jun 1726 |
HICKOCK Thomas 1674-1728 |
HICKOCK Thomas | |
B: | 1674 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 27 Mar 1700 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Jun 1728 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
HICKOX Thomas 1674-1728 |
HICKOX Thomas | |
B: | 1674 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 27 Mar 1700 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Jun 1728 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Joseph 1682-1707 |
BRONSON Joseph | |
B: | 1682 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 10 May 1707 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Thomas Abt 1709-1759 |
BRONSON Thomas | |
B: | Abt 05 Jan 1709 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Jun 1759 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Stephen 1712-1712 |
BRONSON Stephen | |
B: | 28 Nov 1712 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Dec 1712 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Elizabeth 1714-1715 |
BRONSON Elizabeth | |
B: | 18 Apr 1714 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 24 May 1715 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Elizabeth 1716-1805 |
BRONSON Elizabeth | |
B: | 24 Apr 1716 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Oct 1805 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Thomas Abt 1683-1777 |
BRONSON Thomas | |
B: | Abt 16 Jan 1683 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 27 May 1777 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
UPSON Elizabeth Abt 1688-1778 |
UPSON Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 14 Feb 1688 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 21 Dec 1709 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Mar 1778 |
BRONSON Susanna 1718-1812 |
BRONSON Susanna | |
B: | 29 Apr 1718 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Mar 1812 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Andrew 1720- |
BRONSON Andrew | |
B: | 23 Nov 1720 |
BRONSON Mary 1723-1821 |
BRONSON Mary | |
B: | 11 Oct 1723 |
D: | 17 May 1821 |
BRONSON Samuel Abt 1724-1736 |
BRONSON Samuel | |
B: | Abt 16 Mar 1724 |
D: | 14 Nov 1736 |
BRONSON Ebenezer 1730-1736 |
BRONSON Ebenezer | |
B: | 09 Oct 1730 |
D: | 19 Dec 1736 |
BRONSON Thankful 1733-1750 |
BRONSON Thankful | |
B: | 15 Dec 1733 |
D: | 08 Dec 1750 |
BRONSON Ebenezer 1689-1768 |
BRONSON Ebenezer | |
B: | 07 Apr 1689 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Apr 1768 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
HULL Mary 1696-Abt 1735 |
HULL Mary | |
B: | 31 Aug 1696 |
Wallingford, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 07 Nov 1716 |
D: | Abt 1735 |
BRONSON Ebenezer Abt 1735- |
BRONSON Ebenezer | |
B: | Abt 01 Feb 1735 |
LANETON Susanna | |
M: | Abt 1735 |
UPSON Sarah Abt 1712-1714 |
UPSON Sarah | |
B: | Abt 08 Mar 1712 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 11 May 1714 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
UPSON Daniel Abt 1713- |
UPSON Daniel | |
B: | Abt 08 Mar 1713 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
UPSON Sarah 1715-1809 |
UPSON Sarah | |
B: | 27 Jul 1715 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Jan 1809 |
UPSON Stephen 1717-1769 |
UPSON Stephen | |
B: | 09 Dec 1717 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Mar 1769 |
UPSON Joseph 1720-1749 |
UPSON Joseph | |
B: | 04 Aug 1720 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 07 Aug 1749 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
UPSON Benjamin 1720-1792 |
UPSON Benjamin | |
B: | 04 Aug 1720 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Nov 1792 |
Northbury Parrish, CT |
UPSON Mary 1724-1780 |
UPSON Mary | |
B: | 02 May 1724 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Mar 1780 |
UPSON Thankful 1727-1804 |
UPSON Thankful | |
B: | 29 Sep 1727 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 1804 |
Cornwall, Litchfield Co., CT |
UPSON Ebenezer 1727-1749 |
UPSON Ebenezer | |
B: | 29 Sep 1727 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Aug 1749 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
UPSON Jemima 1730-1736 |
UPSON Jemima | |
B: | 08 Apr 1730 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Nov 1736 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
UPSON Hannah 1735- |
UPSON Hannah | |
B: | 28 Sep 1735 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Sarah 1691-1748 |
BRONSON Sarah | |
B: | 15 Nov 1691 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 1748 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
UPSON Stephen 1686-1777 |
UPSON Stephen | |
B: | 30 Sep 1686 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 26 Feb 1710 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Sep 1777 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Mercy 1715-1786 |
BRONSON Mercy | |
B: | 26 Dec 1715 |
Woodbury, CT | |
D: | 08 Jun 1786 |
Woodbury, CT |
BRONSON Mercy 1694-1786 |
BRONSON Mercy | |
B: | 29 Sep 1694 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Jun 1786 |
Woodbury, CT |
BRONSON Richard 1689-1746 |
BRONSON Richard | |
B: | 15 May 1689 |
Woodbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
M: | 17 Nov 1714 |
D: | 21 Aug 1746 |
Woodbury, CT |
ROOT Mary 1650-1701 |
ROOT Mary | |
B: | 06 Aug 1650 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Jun 1701 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Jerusha 1703- |
BRONSON Jerusha | |
B: | 08 Nov 1703 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Isaac 1707-1799 |
BRONSON Isaac | |
B: | 27 Mar 1707 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 07 Dec 1799 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Anna 1709-1753 |
BRONSON Anna | |
B: | 28 Aug 1709 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Jul 1753 |
BRONSON Josiah 1713-1804 |
BRONSON Josiah | |
B: | 06 Jun 1713 |
Breakneck, Waterbury, New Haven, CT | |
D: | 02 Feb 1804 |
BRONSON Mary 1716-Abt 1750 |
BRONSON Mary | |
B: | 29 May 1716 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 20 Feb 1750 |
New Milford, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Nathan 1719-1722 |
BRONSON Nathan | |
B: | 29 Mar 1719 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 04 Dec 1722 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON James 1721-1725 |
BRONSON James | |
B: | 06 Nov 1721 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 1725 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Patience 1725-1746 |
BRONSON Patience | |
B: | 14 Apr 1725 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Jun 1746 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON James 1727-1826 |
BRONSON James | |
B: | 22 Oct 1727 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Mar 1826 |
Clinton, Oneida Co., NY |
BRONSON Isaac Jr 1670-1751 |
BRONSON Isaac Jr | |
B: | 1670 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Jun 1751 |
Middlebury, New Haven Co., CT |
MORGAN Mary 1678-1749 |
MORGAN Mary | |
B: | 18 Dec 1678 |
New London, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 03 Jun 1701 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Sep 1749 |
Middlebury, New Haven Co., CT |
LEWIS Sarah (ANDREWS) Abt 1682-1773 |
LEWIS Sarah (ANDREWS) | |
B: | Abt 16 Mar 1682 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 14 May 1750 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 06 Mar 1773 |
BRONSON Mary 1698-1774 |
BRONSON Mary | |
B: | 09 Apr 1698 |
Breakneck, New Haven, CT | |
D: | 27 Jan 1774 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON John 1701-1785 |
BRONSON John | |
B: | 23 Apr 1701 |
Breakneck, New Haven, CT | |
D: | 09 Nov 1785 |
Probninepartners, NY |
BRONSON Hanna 1704- |
BRONSON Hanna | |
B: | 31 Oct 1704 |
Breakneck, New Haven, CT |
BRONSON Jemima 1706-1792 |
BRONSON Jemima | |
B: | 27 Aug 1706 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Oct 1792 |
Bennington, Windham Co., VT |
BRONSON Joseph Hopkins 1709-1771 |
BRONSON Joseph Hopkins | |
B: | 15 Jul 1709 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Sep 1771 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Benjamin 1711-1745 |
BRONSON Benjamin | |
B: | 02 Oct 1711 |
Breakneck, New Haven, CT | |
D: | 06 Nov 1745 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON John 1673-1746 |
BRONSON John | |
B: | 1673 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Jun 1746 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
HICKOCK Mary 1680-Abt 1711 |
HICKOCK Mary | |
B: | 1680 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 09 Nov 1697 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 21 Mar 1711 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Phoebe Abt 1732- |
BRONSON Phoebe | |
B: | Abt 21 Mar 1732 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Ezra 1732-1795 |
BRONSON Ezra | |
B: | 24 Apr 1732 |
D: | 01 Sep 1795 |
BRONSON Tamer Abt 1734-1755 |
BRONSON Tamer | |
B: | Abt 14 Mar 1734 |
D: | 10 Nov 1755 |
UPSON Hannah Abt 1691-1772 |
UPSON Hannah | |
B: | Abt 16 Mar 1691 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 02 Jun 1727 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Jun 1772 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Mercy 1701-1737 |
BRONSON Mercy | |
B: | 1701 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 1737 |
BRONSON Elisha Abt 1702- |
BRONSON Elisha | |
B: | Abt 1702 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Elijah Abt 1709- |
BRONSON Elijah | |
B: | Abt 1709 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
BRONSON Samuel 1676-1774 |
BRONSON Samuel | |
B: | 1676 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Mar 1774 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
LEWIS Ruth (Warner) 1679-1760 |
LEWIS Ruth (Warner) | |
B: | 12 Sep 1679 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 01 Dec 1760 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
SMITH Mehitable | |
M: | Abt 1707 |
BRONSON Mary 1680-1756 |
BRONSON Mary | |
B: | 15 Oct 1680 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 04 Jul 1756 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
HICKOCK Thomas 1701-1787 |
HICKOCK Thomas | |
B: | 25 Oct 1701 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Dec 1787 |
HICKOCK Mary 1704-1706 |
HICKOCK Mary | |
B: | 28 May 1704 |
D: | 30 Apr 1706 |
HICKOCK Mary Abt 1705-1784 |
HICKOCK Mary | |
B: | Abt 09 Mar 1705 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 1784 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
HICKOCK Sarah Abt 1707-1784 |
HICKOCK Sarah | |
B: | Abt 02 Jan 1707 |
D: | 06 May 1784 |
HICKOCK Mercy "HICKOX" 1712-1790 |
HICKOCK Mercy "HICKOX" | |
B: | 1712 |
D: | 27 May 1790 |
HICKOCK Amos 1715-1805 |
HICKOCK Amos | |
B: | 19 Aug 1715 |
D: | 01 Mar 1805 |
HICKOCK Jonas 1717- |
HICKOCK Jonas | |
B: | 30 Oct 1717 |
HICKOCK Samuel 1720-1811 |
HICKOCK Samuel | |
B: | 30 Aug 1720 |
D: | Apr 1811 |
HICKOCK Susanna 1723-1790 |
HICKOCK Susanna | |
B: | 25 Mar 1723 |
D: | 28 Jan 1790 |
HICKOCK James 1726- |
HICKOCK James | |
B: | 26 Jun 1726 |
HICKOCK Thomas 1674-1728 |
HICKOCK Thomas | |
B: | 1674 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 27 Mar 1700 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Jun 1728 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
HICKOX Thomas 1674-1728 |
HICKOX Thomas | |
B: | 1674 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 27 Mar 1700 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Jun 1728 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Joseph 1682-1707 |
BRONSON Joseph | |
B: | 1682 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 10 May 1707 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Thomas Abt 1709-1759 |
BRONSON Thomas | |
B: | Abt 05 Jan 1709 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Jun 1759 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Stephen 1712-1712 |
BRONSON Stephen | |
B: | 28 Nov 1712 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Dec 1712 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Elizabeth 1714-1715 |
BRONSON Elizabeth | |
B: | 18 Apr 1714 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 24 May 1715 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Elizabeth 1716-1805 |
BRONSON Elizabeth | |
B: | 24 Apr 1716 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Oct 1805 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Thomas Abt 1683-1777 |
BRONSON Thomas | |
B: | Abt 16 Jan 1683 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 27 May 1777 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
UPSON Elizabeth Abt 1688-1778 |
UPSON Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 14 Feb 1688 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 21 Dec 1709 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Mar 1778 |
BRONSON Susanna 1718-1812 |
BRONSON Susanna | |
B: | 29 Apr 1718 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Mar 1812 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Andrew 1720- |
BRONSON Andrew | |
B: | 23 Nov 1720 |
BRONSON Mary 1723-1821 |
BRONSON Mary | |
B: | 11 Oct 1723 |
D: | 17 May 1821 |
BRONSON Samuel Abt 1724-1736 |
BRONSON Samuel | |
B: | Abt 16 Mar 1724 |
D: | 14 Nov 1736 |
BRONSON Ebenezer 1730-1736 |
BRONSON Ebenezer | |
B: | 09 Oct 1730 |
D: | 19 Dec 1736 |
BRONSON Thankful 1733-1750 |
BRONSON Thankful | |
B: | 15 Dec 1733 |
D: | 08 Dec 1750 |
BRONSON Ebenezer 1689-1768 |
BRONSON Ebenezer | |
B: | 07 Apr 1689 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Apr 1768 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
HULL Mary 1696-Abt 1735 |
HULL Mary | |
B: | 31 Aug 1696 |
Wallingford, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 07 Nov 1716 |
D: | Abt 1735 |
BRONSON Ebenezer Abt 1735- |
BRONSON Ebenezer | |
B: | Abt 01 Feb 1735 |
LANETON Susanna | |
M: | Abt 1735 |
UPSON Sarah Abt 1712-1714 |
UPSON Sarah | |
B: | Abt 08 Mar 1712 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 11 May 1714 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
UPSON Daniel Abt 1713- |
UPSON Daniel | |
B: | Abt 08 Mar 1713 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
UPSON Sarah 1715-1809 |
UPSON Sarah | |
B: | 27 Jul 1715 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Jan 1809 |
UPSON Stephen 1717-1769 |
UPSON Stephen | |
B: | 09 Dec 1717 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Mar 1769 |
UPSON Joseph 1720-1749 |
UPSON Joseph | |
B: | 04 Aug 1720 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 07 Aug 1749 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
UPSON Benjamin 1720-1792 |
UPSON Benjamin | |
B: | 04 Aug 1720 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Nov 1792 |
Northbury Parrish, CT |
UPSON Mary 1724-1780 |
UPSON Mary | |
B: | 02 May 1724 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Mar 1780 |
UPSON Thankful 1727-1804 |
UPSON Thankful | |
B: | 29 Sep 1727 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 1804 |
Cornwall, Litchfield Co., CT |
UPSON Ebenezer 1727-1749 |
UPSON Ebenezer | |
B: | 29 Sep 1727 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Aug 1749 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
UPSON Jemima 1730-1736 |
UPSON Jemima | |
B: | 08 Apr 1730 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 13 Nov 1736 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
UPSON Hannah 1735- |
UPSON Hannah | |
B: | 28 Sep 1735 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Sarah 1691-1748 |
BRONSON Sarah | |
B: | 15 Nov 1691 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 1748 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
UPSON Stephen 1686-1777 |
UPSON Stephen | |
B: | 30 Sep 1686 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 26 Feb 1710 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Sep 1777 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
BRONSON Mercy 1715-1786 |
BRONSON Mercy | |
B: | 26 Dec 1715 |
Woodbury, CT | |
D: | 08 Jun 1786 |
Woodbury, CT |
BRONSON Mercy 1694-1786 |
BRONSON Mercy | |
B: | 29 Sep 1694 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Jun 1786 |
Woodbury, CT |
BRONSON Richard 1689-1746 |
BRONSON Richard | |
B: | 15 May 1689 |
Woodbury, Litchfield Co., CT | |
M: | 17 Nov 1714 |
D: | 21 Aug 1746 |
Woodbury, CT |
BRONSON Isaac 1645-Abt 1718 |
BRONSON Isaac | |
B: | Nov 1645 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 1669 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 19 Feb 1718 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
ROOT Jonathan 1707-1794 |
ROOT Jonathan | |
B: | 20 Dec 1707 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Aug 1794 |
ROOT Stephen Abt 1710-1752 |
ROOT Stephen | |
B: | Abt 18 Mar 1710 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Sep 1752 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
ROOT Timothy 1713-1746 |
ROOT Timothy | |
B: | 1713 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Apr 1746 |
Cape Breton, Nova Scotia, Canada |
ROOT Timothy Abt 1681-1713 |
ROOT Timothy | |
B: | Abt 1681 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1713 |
Cape Breton, Nova Scotia, Canada |
SEYMOUR Margaret Abt 1674-1751 |
SEYMOUR Margaret | |
B: | Abt 17 Jan 1674 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 20 Mar 1705 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 09 Sep 1751 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Eunice 1718- |
ROOT Eunice | |
B: | 04 May 1718 |
ROOT Margaret 1720- |
ROOT Margaret | |
B: | 05 Jul 1720 |
ROOT John Abt 1721-1781 |
ROOT John | |
B: | Abt 21 Mar 1721 |
Berlin, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Nov 1781 |
Berlin, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Lois Abt 1724-1804 |
ROOT Lois | |
B: | Abt 27 Jan 1724 |
D: | 23 Apr 1804 |
ROOT Mary 1728- |
ROOT Mary | |
B: | 11 Sep 1728 |
ROOT Sarah 1731- |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 11 Oct 1731 |
ROOT Daniel 1735- |
ROOT Daniel | |
B: | 03 Apr 1735 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 03 Feb 1762 |
D: | Paris, Oneida Co., NY |
ROOT John 1685-1764 |
ROOT John | |
B: | 1685 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 15 Nov 1764 |
Berlin, Hartford Co., CT |
STRONG Margaret 1690-1751 |
STRONG Margaret | |
B: | 22 Apr 1690 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 10 Jul 1716 |
D: | 20 Apr 1751 |
Berlin, Hartford Co., CT |
Esq Timothy JUDD 1713-1796 |
Esq Timothy JUDD | |
B: | 28 Dec 1713 |
Harpersfield, NY | |
D: | 23 Jan 1796 |
JUDD Stephen 1715-1777 |
JUDD Stephen | |
B: | 17 Aug 1715 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Oct 1777 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
JUDD Hannah 1717- |
JUDD Hannah | |
B: | 12 Sep 1717 |
Harpersfield, NY |
JUDD Jonathan 1719-1803 |
JUDD Jonathan | |
B: | 04 Oct 1719 |
Harpersfield, NY | |
D: | 28 Jul 1803 |
Southampton, MA |
JUDD ? Abt 1721- |
JUDD ? | |
B: | Abt 1721 |
Harpersfield, NY |
JUDD Elnathan 1724-1777 |
JUDD Elnathan | |
B: | 07 Aug 1724 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Jan 1777 |
Westbury, Nassau Co, NY |
JUDD Mary 1727-1796 |
JUDD Mary | |
B: | 22 Nov 1727 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Sep 1796 |
Southampton, Hampshire Co., MA |
JUDD William Abt 1729-1815 |
JUDD William | |
B: | Abt 12 Jan 1729 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 02 Nov 1815 |
Jefferson, NY |
JUDD Sarah 1732-1777 |
JUDD Sarah | |
B: | 30 Nov 1732 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Apr 1777 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
ROOT Mary 1691-1751 |
ROOT Mary | |
B: | 1691 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Dec 1751 |
Cambridge, Hartford Cp., CT |
JUDD William 1689-1772 |
JUDD William | |
B: | 07 May 1689 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 21 Jan 1712 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 29 Jan 1772 |
Watertown, Litchfield Co., CT |
ROOT Sarah 1693-1776 |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 17 Dec 1693 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Oct 1776 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
GRIDLEY Thomas 1681-1758 |
GRIDLEY Thomas | |
B: | Jun 1681 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 05 Dec 1734 |
D: | 18 Nov 1758 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
ROOT Hannah 1700- |
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | 27 Oct 1700 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
ROOT Stephen 1652-Abt 1716 |
ROOT Stephen | |
B: | 1652 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 06 Jan 1716 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
WADSWORTH Sarah 1657-Abt 1739 |
WADSWORTH Sarah | |
B: | 01 Nov 1657 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 20 Mar 1739 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
LANGDON Sarah 1685-1751 |
LANGDON Sarah | |
B: | 29 Apr 1685 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 21 May 1751 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
WOODRUFF Jonathan | |
M: | 10 Jul 1711 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
LANGDON Thomas Abt 1712-1783 |
LANGDON Thomas | |
B: | Abt 06 Jan 1712 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Aug 1783 |
LANGDON Mary 1716- |
LANGDON Mary | |
B: | 13 Nov 1716 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
LANGDON Joseph 1718- |
LANGDON Joseph | |
B: | 07 Aug 1718 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
LANGDON Giles 1720-1777 |
LANGDON Giles | |
B: | 22 Jul 1720 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | Dec 1777 |
laSouthington, Hartford Co., CT |
LANGDON Rachel Abt 1723-1779 |
LANGDON Rachel | |
B: | Abt 11 Feb 1723 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Apr 1779 |
Southington, Hartford Co., CT |
LANGDON Daniel 1728-1812 |
LANGDON Daniel | |
B: | 24 Dec 1728 |
Southington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Jan 1812 |
Southington, Hartford Co., CT |
LANGDON Joseph Abt 1687-1749 |
LANGDON Joseph | |
B: | Abt Mar 1687 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Apr 1749 |
Southingham, CT |
COWLES Rachel 1690-Aft 1750 |
COWLES Rachel | |
B: | 1690 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 24 Dec 1713 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | Aft 1750 |
LANGDON Martha 1724-1810 |
LANGDON Martha | |
B: | 31 Dec 1724 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Feb 1810 |
LANGDON John Abt 1729- |
LANGDON John | |
B: | Abt 1729 |
Simsbury, Hartford Co., CT |
LANGDON John 1691-1756 |
LANGDON John | |
B: | 03 Apr 1691 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 04 May 1756 |
LEE Sarah 1696- |
LEE Sarah | |
B: | 08 Nov 1696 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 18 Jan 1721 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
LANGDON Samuel 1694-1749 |
LANGDON Samuel | |
B: | Dec 1694 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Apr 1749 |
LEE Elizabeth 1694-1726 |
LEE Elizabeth | |
B: | 12 Jul 1694 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 28 Dec 1721 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Nov 1726 |
Coventry, Tolland Co., CT |
LANGDON Susannah 1697- |
LANGDON Susannah | |
B: | 29 Aug 1697 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
BROWNSON Ebenezer | |
M: | 21 Jun 1736 |
LANGDON Noah 1728-1817 |
LANGDON Noah | |
B: | 10 Aug 1728 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Sep 1817 |
Tyringham, Berkshire Co., MA |
LANGDON Esther 1730-1774 |
LANGDON Esther | |
B: | 19 Nov 1730 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1774 |
Windsor, Windsor Co., VT |
LANGDON Mary Abt 1731- |
LANGDON Mary | |
B: | Abt 22 Feb 1731 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
LANGDON Ebenezer 1738-1828 |
LANGDON Ebenezer | |
B: | 22 May 1738 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 11 May 1828 |
Windsor, Windsor Co., VT |
LANGDON Jemimah 1739- |
LANGDON Jemimah | |
B: | 29 Oct 1739 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
LANGDON Joseph 1740-1812 |
LANGDON Joseph | |
B: | 12 Dec 1740 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 26 Feb 1812 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
LANGDON Mary 1746-1836 |
LANGDON Mary | |
B: | 25 Jul 1746 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 22 Dec 1836 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
LANGDON Solomon 1749-1835 |
LANGDON Solomon | |
B: | 15 Jul 1749 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 09 May 1835 |
LANGDON Susannah Abt 1751- |
LANGDON Susannah | |
B: | Abt 28 Jan 1751 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
LANGDON Ebenezer 1701-1756 |
LANGDON Ebenezer | |
B: | 17 Jul 1701 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Apr 1756 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
COWLES Jemima 1707-1793 |
COWLES Jemima | |
B: | 25 Sep 1707 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 30 Nov 1727 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 22 May 1793 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
LANGDON Mary 1704-1704 |
LANGDON Mary | |
B: | Apr 1704 |
D: | 1704 |
LANGDON Mercy 1704-1704 |
LANGDON Mercy | |
B: | Apr 1704 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1704 |
LANGDON Thomas 1707-1707 |
LANGDON Thomas | |
B: | Sep 1707 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1707 |
ROOT Susannah 1652-1712 |
ROOT Susannah | |
B: | 1652 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 05 Dec 1712 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
LANGDON Joseph Abt 1658- |
LANGDON Joseph | |
B: | Abt 18 Mar 1658 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 01 Oct 1683 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
ROOT Elizabeth 1692-1777 |
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 22 Jun 1692 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1777 |
LEE Mary 1714- |
LEE Mary | |
B: | 04 Oct 1714 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
LEE Elizabeth 1715- |
LEE Elizabeth | |
B: | 15 Jul 1715 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
LEE Lucy Abt 1718- |
LEE Lucy | |
B: | Abt 10 Jan 1718 |
LEE Ruth 1722- |
LEE Ruth | |
B: | 03 Aug 1722 |
LEE John 1725-1796 |
LEE John | |
B: | 22 Apr 1725 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Jan 1796 |
Berlin, Hartford Co., CT |
LEE Eunice 1732- |
LEE Eunice | |
B: | 24 May 1732 |
ROOT Mary Abt 1693-1764 |
ROOT Mary | |
B: | Abt 22 Jan 1693 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Sep 1764 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
LEE Jonathan Abt 1685-1758 |
LEE Jonathan | |
B: | Abt 20 Mar 1685 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 04 Jun 1713 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Jan 1758 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Joseph 1699-1751 |
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 27 Aug 1699 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1751 |
ANDREWS Dorothy Abt 1703- |
ANDREWS Dorothy | |
B: | Abt 1703 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
ROOT Mary 1727-1797 |
ROOT Mary | |
B: | 21 Oct 1727 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1797 |
ROOT Felix Abt 1729- |
ROOT Felix | |
B: | Abt 21 Mar 1729 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
ROOT Ezekiel Abt 1731-1735 |
ROOT Ezekiel | |
B: | Abt 01 Feb 1731 |
D: | 06 May 1735 |
ROOT Abigail 1734-1807 |
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 06 Jul 1734 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Nov 1807 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
ROOT Joseph 1738-1783 |
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 02 Apr 1738 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 04 Nov 1783 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
ROOT Ezekial 1741- |
ROOT Ezekial | |
B: | 27 Aug 1741 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
ROOT Hannah 1741- |
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | 27 Aug 1741 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
WADSWORTH Hannah 1701-1741 |
WADSWORTH Hannah | |
B: | 1701 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 23 Sep 1726 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1741 |
ROOT Joseph 1653-1739 |
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 1653 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 18 Dec 1739 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
WARNER Elizabeth 1658-Bef 1727 |
WARNER Elizabeth | |
B: | 1658 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 17 Sep 1691 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | Bef 03 May 1727 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
ROOT Elizabeth 1692-1777 |
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 22 Jun 1692 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1777 |
LEE Mary 1714- |
LEE Mary | |
B: | 04 Oct 1714 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
LEE Elizabeth 1715- |
LEE Elizabeth | |
B: | 15 Jul 1715 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
LEE Lucy Abt 1718- |
LEE Lucy | |
B: | Abt 10 Jan 1718 |
LEE Ruth 1722- |
LEE Ruth | |
B: | 03 Aug 1722 |
LEE John 1725-1796 |
LEE John | |
B: | 22 Apr 1725 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Jan 1796 |
Berlin, Hartford Co., CT |
LEE Eunice 1732- |
LEE Eunice | |
B: | 24 May 1732 |
ROOT Mary Abt 1693-1764 |
ROOT Mary | |
B: | Abt 22 Jan 1693 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Sep 1764 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
LEE Jonathan Abt 1685-1758 |
LEE Jonathan | |
B: | Abt 20 Mar 1685 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 04 Jun 1713 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Jan 1758 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Joseph 1699-1751 |
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 27 Aug 1699 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1751 |
ANDREWS Dorothy Abt 1703- |
ANDREWS Dorothy | |
B: | Abt 1703 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
ROOT Mary 1727-1797 |
ROOT Mary | |
B: | 21 Oct 1727 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1797 |
ROOT Felix Abt 1729- |
ROOT Felix | |
B: | Abt 21 Mar 1729 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
ROOT Ezekiel Abt 1731-1735 |
ROOT Ezekiel | |
B: | Abt 01 Feb 1731 |
D: | 06 May 1735 |
ROOT Abigail 1734-1807 |
ROOT Abigail | |
B: | 06 Jul 1734 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Nov 1807 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
ROOT Joseph 1738-1783 |
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 02 Apr 1738 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 04 Nov 1783 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
ROOT Ezekial 1741- |
ROOT Ezekial | |
B: | 27 Aug 1741 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
ROOT Hannah 1741- |
ROOT Hannah | |
B: | 27 Aug 1741 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
WADSWORTH Hannah 1701-1741 |
WADSWORTH Hannah | |
B: | 1701 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 23 Sep 1726 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1741 |
PORTER Ruth 1664-1739 |
PORTER Ruth | |
B: | 30 Nov 1664 |
M: | 03 May 1727 |
D: | 1739 |
ROOT Thomas 1671-Abt 1687 |
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 01 Sep 1671 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 25 Feb 1687 |
CT |
MEACHAM Mary Abt 1698- |
MEACHAM Mary | |
B: | Abt 1698 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
MEACHAM Benjamin 1701-1770 |
MEACHAM Benjamin | |
B: | 17 Oct 1701 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Oct 1770 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
MEACHAM Samuel 1703-1769 |
MEACHAM Samuel | |
B: | 15 Dec 1703 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Feb 1769 |
Somers, Tolland Co., CT |
MEACHAM Mary 1706-1766 |
MEACHAM Mary | |
B: | 19 Jul 1706 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 21 May 1766 |
MEACHAM Elizabeth 1709-1710 |
MEACHAM Elizabeth | |
B: | 11 Apr 1709 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Dec 1710 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
MEACHAM Joseph 1711-1714 |
MEACHAM Joseph | |
B: | 21 Oct 1711 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Apr 1714 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
MEACHAM Joseph 1714-1806 |
MEACHAM Joseph | |
B: | 15 Apr 1714 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 23 May 1806 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Mary 1673-1766 |
ROOT Mary | |
B: | 21 Oct 1673 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | May 1766 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
MEACHAM Isaac 1672-1715 |
MEACHAM Isaac | |
B: | 13 Nov 1672 |
Salem, Essex Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Dec 1700 |
D: | 09 May 1715 |
ROOT Elisha Abt 1702-1755 |
ROOT Elisha | |
B: | Abt 28 Feb 1702 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Feb 1755 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT John 1705-1781 |
ROOT John | |
B: | 15 Nov 1705 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1781 |
Southwick, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Elizabeth 1707-1736 |
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 26 Jul 1707 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 19 Jun 1736 |
ROOT David Abt 1710- |
ROOT David | |
B: | Abt 15 Feb 1710 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Daniel 1710-Abt 1756 |
ROOT Daniel | |
B: | 23 Apr 1710 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Samuel 1713-1800 |
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 02 Nov 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Jul 1800 |
Guilford, Windham Co., VT |
ROOT Lydia Abt 1714-1754 |
ROOT Lydia | |
B: | Abt 14 Mar 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1754 |
ROOT Solomon 1716-1786 |
ROOT Solomon | |
B: | 17 Nov 1716 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Sep 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Naomi 1718-1800 |
ROOT Naomi | |
B: | 19 Jun 1718 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Jan 1800 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
ROOT Stephen 1720-1744 |
ROOT Stephen | |
B: | 02 Jun 1720 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1744 |
ROOT James 1721- |
ROOT James | |
B: | 01 Dec 1721 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Hewit 1724-1788 |
ROOT Hewit | |
B: | 06 Jun 1724 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Feb 1788 |
Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA |
ROOT Mary Abt 1726- |
ROOT Mary | |
B: | Abt 26 Jan 1726 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT John 1676-1744 |
ROOT John | |
B: | 25 Dec 1676 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Oct 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Mary Abt 1686-1766 |
LEONARD Mary | |
B: | Abt 12 Mar 1686 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 14 Apr 1703 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 03 May 1766 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Samuel Abt 1677-1712 |
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | Abt 16 Feb 1677 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 08 Dec 1712 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WARNER Sarah Abt 1680- |
WARNER Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1680 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 27 Jun 1711 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Elizabeth Abt 1680-Abt 1706 |
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 16 Feb 1680 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 10 Jan 1706 |
BANCROFT Nathaniel 1680-1740 |
BANCROFT Nathaniel | |
B: | 25 Sep 1680 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 20 Dec 1705 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Jun 1740 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WRIGHT Abigail 1741- |
WRIGHT Abigail | |
B: | 1741 |
WRIGHT Eunice 1743- |
WRIGHT Eunice | |
B: | 1743 |
WRIGHT Lucy 1746- |
WRIGHT Lucy | |
B: | 1746 |
WRIGHT Moses 1746- |
WRIGHT Moses | |
B: | 1746 |
WRIGHT Joel 1750- |
WRIGHT Joel | |
B: | 1750 |
WRIGHT Lewis 1760-1843 |
WRIGHT Lewis | |
B: | 03 Sep 1760 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Nov 1843 |
Chester, MA |
WARRINER Mercy 1766-1833 |
WARRINER Mercy | |
B: | 16 Mar 1766 |
Wilbraham, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Jul 1786 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Oct 1833 |
Chester, MA |
WRIGHT Moses 1714-1787 |
WRIGHT Moses | |
B: | 1714 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 27 Oct 1787 |
BLISS Abigail 1717-Aft 1789 |
BLISS Abigail | |
B: | 20 Jul 1717 |
M: | 15 Jun 1738 |
D: | Aft 1789 |
LEONARD Constance 1746- |
LEONARD Constance | |
B: | 22 Jul 1746 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Moses 1749-1757 |
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 02 Jul 1749 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 10 Oct 1757 |
LEONARD Phineas 1751- |
LEONARD Phineas | |
B: | 19 Aug 1751 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Mary 1754- |
LEONARD Mary | |
B: | 13 Jul 1754 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
SYLVESTER Nathaniel 1750- |
SYLVESTER Nathaniel | |
B: | 29 Jul 1750 |
Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | |
M: | 02 Feb 1801 |
LEONARD Huldah 1756- |
LEONARD Huldah | |
B: | 08 May 1756 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Moses 1758- |
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 27 Aug 1758 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Constance (Leonard) Abt 1714-1799 |
DEWEY Constance (Leonard) | |
B: | Abt 20 Mar 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Dec 1799 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Moses 1711-1788 |
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 05 Nov 1711 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 11 Apr 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Feb 1788 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Moses 1739-1820 |
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | 31 Mar 1739 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Oct 1820 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
NOBLE Hannah Abt 1744-1813 |
NOBLE Hannah | |
B: | Abt 05 Feb 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 22 Dec 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 09 May 1813 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Sarah 1741-1829 |
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 13 Apr 1741 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Jan 1829 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
SHEPARD William 1737-1817 |
SHEPARD William | |
B: | 20 Nov 1737 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 31 Jan 1760 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Nov 1817 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Esther 1744-1794 |
DEWEY Esther | |
B: | 09 Apr 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Aug 1794 |
SHEPARD Enoch 1742-1821 |
SHEPARD Enoch | |
B: | 23 Oct 1742 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 15 Mar 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Sep 1821 |
Marietta, Washington Co., OH |
DEWEY Keziah 1749-1752 |
DEWEY Keziah | |
B: | 09 Nov 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Oct 1752 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Russell 1754-1827 |
DEWEY Russell | |
B: | 07 Aug 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1827 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
CHAPIN Sophia 1748-1830 |
CHAPIN Sophia | |
B: | 14 Apr 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 05 Aug 1781 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 13 Aug 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Gideon 1758-1830 |
DEWEY Gideon | |
B: | 07 Jul 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jun 1830 |
E. Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY |
ALLEN Joanna 1760- |
ALLEN Joanna | |
B: | 14 Oct 1760 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 27 Dec 1781 |
Deerfield, MA |
(WELLER)? Eunice HAWLEY 1773- |
(WELLER)? Eunice HAWLEY | |
B: | 1773 |
East Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY | |
M: | 13 Apr 1803 |
E. Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY |
DEWEY Sarah 1714-1762 |
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 27 May 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Apr 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Moses Abt 1713-1767 |
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | Abt 06 Jan 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 01 Jan 1735 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Mar 1767 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WRIGHT Stephen 1748- |
WRIGHT Stephen | |
B: | 11 Jul 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WRIGHT Rachel 1749- |
WRIGHT Rachel | |
B: | 16 Apr 1749 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Dec 1773 |
WRIGHT Stephen 1716-1791 |
WRIGHT Stephen | |
B: | 13 Jul 1716 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 20 Feb 1791 |
SIKES Miriam | |
M: | 09 Dec 1745 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Joanna 1743-1817 |
DEWEY Joanna | |
B: | 02 Aug 1743 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Mar 1817 |
Washington, Berkshire Co., MA |
MORSE John Abt 1735-1825 |
MORSE John | |
B: | Abt 23 Feb 1735 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | 06 Feb 1765 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Mar 1825 |
Brighton, NY |
DEWEY Enoch 1745-1778 |
DEWEY Enoch | |
B: | 15 Oct 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Feb 1778 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
FOOTE Martha 1754-1831 |
FOOTE Martha | |
B: | 10 Jun 1754 |
Simsbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 14 Aug 1772 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Jan 1831 |
Middlebury, Addison Co., VT |
DEWEY Rhoda 1747-1806 |
DEWEY Rhoda | |
B: | 21 Oct 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1806 |
Fowler, Trumbull Co., OH |
FOWLER Abner 1736-1806 |
FOWLER Abner | |
B: | 06 Nov 1736 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Oct 1774 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1806 |
Fowler, Trumbull Co., OH |
DEWEY Stephen 1749-1826 |
DEWEY Stephen | |
B: | 25 Oct 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 May 1826 |
Sidney, Otsego Co., NY |
BAGG Naomi 1750-1818 |
BAGG Naomi | |
B: | 25 Sep 1750 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Feb 1775 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Aug 1818 |
Sidney, Otsego Co., NY |
DEWEY Noble 1752-1830 |
DEWEY Noble | |
B: | 15 Jun 1752 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Dec 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
POMEROY Eleanor 1752-1823 |
POMEROY Eleanor | |
B: | 20 Oct 1752 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Nov 1823 |
Turin, Lewis Co., NY |
DEWEY Ezekiel 1754-1797 |
DEWEY Ezekiel | |
B: | 01 Jul 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Aug 1797 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
(BARKER)? Hannah BAKER Abt 1766-1811 |
(BARKER)? Hannah BAKER | |
B: | Abt 1766 |
MA | |
M: | 18 Jun 1783 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Jan 1811 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Israel III 1757- |
DEWEY Israel III | |
B: | 06 Jan 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | NY |
WELLER Lydia 1760- |
WELLER Lydia | |
B: | 22 May 1760 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Nov 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Eleanor 1759- |
DEWEY Eleanor | |
B: | 05 Apr 1759 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
HAMILTON Adam Abt 1756-1826 |
HAMILTON Adam | |
B: | Abt 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 25 Nov 1784 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1826 |
Chesterfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
DEWEY Herman 1761-1805 |
DEWEY Herman | |
B: | 18 Oct 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1805 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
NOBLE Sarah 1761- |
NOBLE Sarah | |
B: | 05 Sep 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Jan 1785 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Esther 1763-1835 |
DEWEY Esther | |
B: | 15 Nov 1763 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Apr 1835 |
DEWEY Solomon 1758-1804 |
DEWEY Solomon | |
B: | 07 Nov 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Nov 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 06 May 1804 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY II Israel Abt 1717-1806 |
DEWEY II Israel | |
B: | Abt 27 Jan 1717 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Jun 1806 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
NOBLE Joanna 1722-1809 |
NOBLE Joanna | |
B: | 03 Dec 1722 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 04 Mar 1740 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Nov 1809 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WRIGHT Caleb 1746-1787 |
WRIGHT Caleb | |
B: | 24 Apr 1746 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 25 Feb 1787 |
Cambridge, NY |
STILLMAN Elizabeth 1746-1824 |
STILLMAN Elizabeth | |
B: | 13 Aug 1746 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 11 Feb 1767 |
Standisford, MA | |
D: | 09 Aug 1824 |
WRIGHT John Abt 1748- |
WRIGHT John | |
B: | Abt 1748 |
WRIGHT Mathew Abt 1750- |
WRIGHT Mathew | |
B: | Abt 1750 |
BARTLETT Elizabeth | |
M: | 14 Feb 1775 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WRIGHT Caleb 1718-1815 |
WRIGHT Caleb | |
B: | 17 May 1718 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Jan 1815 |
STRONG Sarah Abt 1727- |
STRONG Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1727 |
Northampton, MA | |
M: | 06 Sep 1745 |
North Marlborough, MA |
WRIGHT Abel 1747- |
WRIGHT Abel | |
B: | 01 Oct 1747 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WRIGHT Aaron 1747- |
WRIGHT Aaron | |
B: | 01 Oct 1747 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WRIGHT Elisha Abt 1749- |
WRIGHT Elisha | |
B: | Abt 11 Mar 1749 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WRIGHT Anna 1761- |
WRIGHT Anna | |
B: | 09 Mar 1761 |
ABBOTT Ebenezer | |
M: | 1781 |
WRIGHT Elisha Abt 1719-Aft 1769 |
WRIGHT Elisha | |
B: | Abt 13 Mar 1719 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Aft 1769 |
MORGAN Abigail 1732- |
MORGAN Abigail | |
B: | 09 Apr 1732 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Nov 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Sarah 1748-1800 |
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 23 Jun 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 May 1800 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
REMINGTON Ithemer -1792 |
REMINGTON Ithemer | |
B: | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
M: | 21 Feb 1775 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Mar 1792 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
DEWEY Aaron 1748-1748 |
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | 23 Jun 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Nov 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Aaron Abt 1749-Abt 1749 |
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | Abt 20 Jan 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 29 Jan 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Aaron Abt 1750-1824 |
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | Abt 15 Jan 1750 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Feb 1824 |
Franklin, Delaware Co., NY |
CADWELL Sybil 1755-1807 |
CADWELL Sybil | |
B: | 07 Aug 1755 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Mar 1777 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Feb 1807 |
Franklin, Delaware Co., NY |
DEWEY John 1754-1821 |
DEWEY John | |
B: | 20 Jan 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 31 Dec 1821 |
Leyden, Lewis Co., NY |
CLAPP Achsah 1758- |
CLAPP Achsah | |
B: | 03 Jan 1758 |
Norhampton, Hampshire Co. MA | |
M: | 16 Sep 1780 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Silas 1756-1757 |
DEWEY Silas | |
B: | 02 Mar 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Oct 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Eunice 1758-1772 |
DEWEY Eunice | |
B: | 22 Mar 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Dec 1772 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Silas 1761-Aft 1840 |
DEWEY Silas | |
B: | 09 Jan 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Aft 1840 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
SPENCER Elizabeth 1767-1834 |
SPENCER Elizabeth | |
B: | 21 May 1767 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 18 Jan 1791 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Aug 1834 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
DEWEY Levi 1764-1827 |
DEWEY Levi | |
B: | 28 Jan 1764 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Apr 1827 |
Meadville, Crawford Co., PA |
SCOTT Mary 1770-1836 |
SCOTT Mary | |
B: | 06 May 1770 |
Huntington, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 1791 |
Huntington, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Dec 1836 |
Meadville, Crawford Co., PA |
DEWEY Aaron 1721-1768 |
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | 28 Apr 1721 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jun 1768 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
NOBLE Sarah 1723-1796 |
NOBLE Sarah | |
B: | 11 Aug 1723 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Jun 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 26 Mar 1796 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WRIGHT Sarah Abt 1722- |
WRIGHT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 15 Jan 1722 |
WRIGHT Deborah 1725- |
WRIGHT Deborah | |
B: | 1725 |
ELLINWOOD Thomas | |
M: | 1757 |
ROOT Sarah 1683-1739 |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 27 Jul 1683 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Apr 1739 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Wright II Henry 1676-1769 |
Wright II Henry | |
B: | 06 Jan 1676 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 21 Apr 1769 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Constance 1746- |
LEONARD Constance | |
B: | 22 Jul 1746 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Moses 1749-1757 |
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 02 Jul 1749 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 10 Oct 1757 |
LEONARD Phineas 1751- |
LEONARD Phineas | |
B: | 19 Aug 1751 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Mary 1754- |
LEONARD Mary | |
B: | 13 Jul 1754 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
SYLVESTER Nathaniel 1750- |
SYLVESTER Nathaniel | |
B: | 29 Jul 1750 |
Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | |
M: | 02 Feb 1801 |
LEONARD Huldah 1756- |
LEONARD Huldah | |
B: | 08 May 1756 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Moses 1758- |
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 27 Aug 1758 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Constance (Leonard) Abt 1714-1799 |
DEWEY Constance (Leonard) | |
B: | Abt 20 Mar 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Dec 1799 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Moses 1711-1788 |
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 05 Nov 1711 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 11 Apr 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Feb 1788 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Moses 1739-1820 |
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | 31 Mar 1739 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Oct 1820 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
NOBLE Hannah Abt 1744-1813 |
NOBLE Hannah | |
B: | Abt 05 Feb 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 22 Dec 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 09 May 1813 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Sarah 1741-1829 |
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 13 Apr 1741 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Jan 1829 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
SHEPARD William 1737-1817 |
SHEPARD William | |
B: | 20 Nov 1737 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 31 Jan 1760 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Nov 1817 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Esther 1744-1794 |
DEWEY Esther | |
B: | 09 Apr 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Aug 1794 |
SHEPARD Enoch 1742-1821 |
SHEPARD Enoch | |
B: | 23 Oct 1742 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 15 Mar 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Sep 1821 |
Marietta, Washington Co., OH |
DEWEY Keziah 1749-1752 |
DEWEY Keziah | |
B: | 09 Nov 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Oct 1752 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Russell 1754-1827 |
DEWEY Russell | |
B: | 07 Aug 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1827 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
CHAPIN Sophia 1748-1830 |
CHAPIN Sophia | |
B: | 14 Apr 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 05 Aug 1781 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 13 Aug 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Gideon 1758-1830 |
DEWEY Gideon | |
B: | 07 Jul 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jun 1830 |
E. Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY |
ALLEN Joanna 1760- |
ALLEN Joanna | |
B: | 14 Oct 1760 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 27 Dec 1781 |
Deerfield, MA |
(WELLER)? Eunice HAWLEY 1773- |
(WELLER)? Eunice HAWLEY | |
B: | 1773 |
East Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY | |
M: | 13 Apr 1803 |
E. Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY |
DEWEY Sarah 1714-1762 |
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 27 May 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Apr 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Moses Abt 1713-1767 |
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | Abt 06 Jan 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 01 Jan 1735 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Mar 1767 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Joanna 1743-1817 |
DEWEY Joanna | |
B: | 02 Aug 1743 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Mar 1817 |
Washington, Berkshire Co., MA |
MORSE John Abt 1735-1825 |
MORSE John | |
B: | Abt 23 Feb 1735 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | 06 Feb 1765 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Mar 1825 |
Brighton, NY |
DEWEY Enoch 1745-1778 |
DEWEY Enoch | |
B: | 15 Oct 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Feb 1778 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
FOOTE Martha 1754-1831 |
FOOTE Martha | |
B: | 10 Jun 1754 |
Simsbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 14 Aug 1772 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Jan 1831 |
Middlebury, Addison Co., VT |
DEWEY Rhoda 1747-1806 |
DEWEY Rhoda | |
B: | 21 Oct 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1806 |
Fowler, Trumbull Co., OH |
FOWLER Abner 1736-1806 |
FOWLER Abner | |
B: | 06 Nov 1736 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Oct 1774 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1806 |
Fowler, Trumbull Co., OH |
DEWEY Stephen 1749-1826 |
DEWEY Stephen | |
B: | 25 Oct 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 May 1826 |
Sidney, Otsego Co., NY |
BAGG Naomi 1750-1818 |
BAGG Naomi | |
B: | 25 Sep 1750 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Feb 1775 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Aug 1818 |
Sidney, Otsego Co., NY |
DEWEY Noble 1752-1830 |
DEWEY Noble | |
B: | 15 Jun 1752 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Dec 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
POMEROY Eleanor 1752-1823 |
POMEROY Eleanor | |
B: | 20 Oct 1752 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Nov 1823 |
Turin, Lewis Co., NY |
DEWEY Ezekiel 1754-1797 |
DEWEY Ezekiel | |
B: | 01 Jul 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Aug 1797 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
(BARKER)? Hannah BAKER Abt 1766-1811 |
(BARKER)? Hannah BAKER | |
B: | Abt 1766 |
MA | |
M: | 18 Jun 1783 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Jan 1811 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Israel III 1757- |
DEWEY Israel III | |
B: | 06 Jan 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | NY |
WELLER Lydia 1760- |
WELLER Lydia | |
B: | 22 May 1760 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Nov 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Eleanor 1759- |
DEWEY Eleanor | |
B: | 05 Apr 1759 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
HAMILTON Adam Abt 1756-1826 |
HAMILTON Adam | |
B: | Abt 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 25 Nov 1784 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1826 |
Chesterfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
DEWEY Herman 1761-1805 |
DEWEY Herman | |
B: | 18 Oct 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1805 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
NOBLE Sarah 1761- |
NOBLE Sarah | |
B: | 05 Sep 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Jan 1785 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Esther 1763-1835 |
DEWEY Esther | |
B: | 15 Nov 1763 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Apr 1835 |
DEWEY Solomon 1758-1804 |
DEWEY Solomon | |
B: | 07 Nov 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Nov 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 06 May 1804 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY II Israel Abt 1717-1806 |
DEWEY II Israel | |
B: | Abt 27 Jan 1717 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Jun 1806 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
NOBLE Joanna 1722-1809 |
NOBLE Joanna | |
B: | 03 Dec 1722 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 04 Mar 1740 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Nov 1809 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Sarah 1748-1800 |
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 23 Jun 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 May 1800 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
REMINGTON Ithemer -1792 |
REMINGTON Ithemer | |
B: | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
M: | 21 Feb 1775 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Mar 1792 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
DEWEY Aaron 1748-1748 |
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | 23 Jun 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Nov 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Aaron Abt 1749-Abt 1749 |
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | Abt 20 Jan 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 29 Jan 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Aaron Abt 1750-1824 |
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | Abt 15 Jan 1750 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Feb 1824 |
Franklin, Delaware Co., NY |
CADWELL Sybil 1755-1807 |
CADWELL Sybil | |
B: | 07 Aug 1755 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Mar 1777 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Feb 1807 |
Franklin, Delaware Co., NY |
DEWEY John 1754-1821 |
DEWEY John | |
B: | 20 Jan 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 31 Dec 1821 |
Leyden, Lewis Co., NY |
CLAPP Achsah 1758- |
CLAPP Achsah | |
B: | 03 Jan 1758 |
Norhampton, Hampshire Co. MA | |
M: | 16 Sep 1780 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Silas 1756-1757 |
DEWEY Silas | |
B: | 02 Mar 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Oct 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Eunice 1758-1772 |
DEWEY Eunice | |
B: | 22 Mar 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Dec 1772 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Silas 1761-Aft 1840 |
DEWEY Silas | |
B: | 09 Jan 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Aft 1840 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
SPENCER Elizabeth 1767-1834 |
SPENCER Elizabeth | |
B: | 21 May 1767 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 18 Jan 1791 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Aug 1834 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
DEWEY Levi 1764-1827 |
DEWEY Levi | |
B: | 28 Jan 1764 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Apr 1827 |
Meadville, Crawford Co., PA |
SCOTT Mary 1770-1836 |
SCOTT Mary | |
B: | 06 May 1770 |
Huntington, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 1791 |
Huntington, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Dec 1836 |
Meadville, Crawford Co., PA |
DEWEY Aaron 1721-1768 |
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | 28 Apr 1721 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jun 1768 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
NOBLE Sarah 1723-1796 |
NOBLE Sarah | |
B: | 11 Aug 1723 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Jun 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 26 Mar 1796 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Israel 1686-Abt 1727 |
DEWEY Israel | |
B: | 07 Sep 1686 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 26 Jan 1727 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Elizabeth 1711- |
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 21 Sep 1711 |
Somers, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Sarah 1714-1771 |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 18 Oct 1714 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Nov 1771 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Mary Abt 1715-1787 |
ROOT Mary | |
B: | Abt 09 Mar 1715 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Aug 1787 |
ROOT Jr Timothy Abt 1717-1794 |
ROOT Jr Timothy | |
B: | Abt 02 Feb 1717 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Jun 1794 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Margaret 1723- |
ROOT Margaret | |
B: | 1723 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Thomas 1726-1821 |
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 28 Mar 1726 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 15 Mar 1821 |
Middlefield, Hampshire Co., MA |
ROOT Anna 1729- |
ROOT Anna | |
B: | 27 Mar 1729 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Timothy 1685-1743 |
ROOT Timothy | |
B: | 03 Dec 1685 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 02 Nov 1743 |
Somers, Tolland Co., CT |
PEASE Sarah 1689-1750 |
PEASE Sarah | |
B: | 27 Sep 1689 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 17 Nov 1710 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1750 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Sarah 1714-1714 |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 20 Apr 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 May 1714 |
ROOT Joseph 1715-1789 |
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 23 Aug 1715 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Jun 1789 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Thomas 1717-1719 |
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 15 Oct 1717 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1719 |
Col Aaron ROOT 1720-1809 |
Col Aaron ROOT | |
B: | 20 Dec 1720 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 31 Aug 1809 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
ROOT Thomas 1723-1779 |
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 13 Apr 1723 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1779 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Sarah Abt 1724- |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 18 Mar 1724 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Col Azariah ROOT 1728-1777 |
Col Azariah ROOT | |
B: | 23 Aug 1728 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Jul 1777 |
ROOT Eli Abt 1730-1804 |
ROOT Eli | |
B: | Abt 27 Feb 1730 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Oct 1804 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
ROOT Amos Abt 1732-1818 |
ROOT Amos | |
B: | Abt 03 Feb 1732 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1818 |
Benson, Rutland Co., VT |
ROOT Lucy 1738- |
ROOT Lucy | |
B: | 30 Apr 1738 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Joseph 1688-Abt 1749 |
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 16 Jun 1688 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 10 Feb 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Sarah Abt 1690-1758 |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1690 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 1713 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Jan 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Mercy 1693-Abt 1693 |
ROOT Mercy | |
B: | 02 Nov 1693 |
D: | Abt 1693 |
ROOT Thankful 1693-Abt 1693 |
ROOT Thankful | |
B: | 02 Nov 1693 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 1693 |
ROOT Thomas 1655-1709 |
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 18 May 1655 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 16 Aug 1709 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
GRIDLEY Mary 1652-1673 |
GRIDLEY Mary | |
B: | 29 Sep 1652 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 07 Oct 1665 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1673 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Thomas 1671-Abt 1687 |
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 01 Sep 1671 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 25 Feb 1687 |
CT |
MEACHAM Mary Abt 1698- |
MEACHAM Mary | |
B: | Abt 1698 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
MEACHAM Benjamin 1701-1770 |
MEACHAM Benjamin | |
B: | 17 Oct 1701 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Oct 1770 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
MEACHAM Samuel 1703-1769 |
MEACHAM Samuel | |
B: | 15 Dec 1703 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Feb 1769 |
Somers, Tolland Co., CT |
MEACHAM Mary 1706-1766 |
MEACHAM Mary | |
B: | 19 Jul 1706 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 21 May 1766 |
MEACHAM Elizabeth 1709-1710 |
MEACHAM Elizabeth | |
B: | 11 Apr 1709 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Dec 1710 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
MEACHAM Joseph 1711-1714 |
MEACHAM Joseph | |
B: | 21 Oct 1711 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Apr 1714 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
MEACHAM Joseph 1714-1806 |
MEACHAM Joseph | |
B: | 15 Apr 1714 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 23 May 1806 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Mary 1673-1766 |
ROOT Mary | |
B: | 21 Oct 1673 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | May 1766 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
MEACHAM Isaac 1672-1715 |
MEACHAM Isaac | |
B: | 13 Nov 1672 |
Salem, Essex Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Dec 1700 |
D: | 09 May 1715 |
ROOT Elisha Abt 1702-1755 |
ROOT Elisha | |
B: | Abt 28 Feb 1702 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Feb 1755 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT John 1705-1781 |
ROOT John | |
B: | 15 Nov 1705 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1781 |
Southwick, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Elizabeth 1707-1736 |
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 26 Jul 1707 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 19 Jun 1736 |
ROOT David Abt 1710- |
ROOT David | |
B: | Abt 15 Feb 1710 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Daniel 1710-Abt 1756 |
ROOT Daniel | |
B: | 23 Apr 1710 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Samuel 1713-1800 |
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 02 Nov 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Jul 1800 |
Guilford, Windham Co., VT |
ROOT Lydia Abt 1714-1754 |
ROOT Lydia | |
B: | Abt 14 Mar 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1754 |
ROOT Solomon 1716-1786 |
ROOT Solomon | |
B: | 17 Nov 1716 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Sep 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Naomi 1718-1800 |
ROOT Naomi | |
B: | 19 Jun 1718 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Jan 1800 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
ROOT Stephen 1720-1744 |
ROOT Stephen | |
B: | 02 Jun 1720 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1744 |
ROOT James 1721- |
ROOT James | |
B: | 01 Dec 1721 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Hewit 1724-1788 |
ROOT Hewit | |
B: | 06 Jun 1724 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Feb 1788 |
Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA |
ROOT Mary Abt 1726- |
ROOT Mary | |
B: | Abt 26 Jan 1726 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT John 1676-1744 |
ROOT John | |
B: | 25 Dec 1676 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Oct 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Mary Abt 1686-1766 |
LEONARD Mary | |
B: | Abt 12 Mar 1686 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 14 Apr 1703 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 03 May 1766 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Samuel Abt 1677-1712 |
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | Abt 16 Feb 1677 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 08 Dec 1712 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WARNER Sarah Abt 1680- |
WARNER Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1680 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 27 Jun 1711 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Elizabeth Abt 1680-Abt 1706 |
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 16 Feb 1680 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 10 Jan 1706 |
BANCROFT Nathaniel 1680-1740 |
BANCROFT Nathaniel | |
B: | 25 Sep 1680 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 20 Dec 1705 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Jun 1740 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WRIGHT Abigail 1741- |
WRIGHT Abigail | |
B: | 1741 |
WRIGHT Eunice 1743- |
WRIGHT Eunice | |
B: | 1743 |
WRIGHT Lucy 1746- |
WRIGHT Lucy | |
B: | 1746 |
WRIGHT Moses 1746- |
WRIGHT Moses | |
B: | 1746 |
WRIGHT Joel 1750- |
WRIGHT Joel | |
B: | 1750 |
WRIGHT Lewis 1760-1843 |
WRIGHT Lewis | |
B: | 03 Sep 1760 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Nov 1843 |
Chester, MA |
WARRINER Mercy 1766-1833 |
WARRINER Mercy | |
B: | 16 Mar 1766 |
Wilbraham, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Jul 1786 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Oct 1833 |
Chester, MA |
WRIGHT Moses 1714-1787 |
WRIGHT Moses | |
B: | 1714 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 27 Oct 1787 |
BLISS Abigail 1717-Aft 1789 |
BLISS Abigail | |
B: | 20 Jul 1717 |
M: | 15 Jun 1738 |
D: | Aft 1789 |
LEONARD Constance 1746- |
LEONARD Constance | |
B: | 22 Jul 1746 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Moses 1749-1757 |
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 02 Jul 1749 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 10 Oct 1757 |
LEONARD Phineas 1751- |
LEONARD Phineas | |
B: | 19 Aug 1751 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Mary 1754- |
LEONARD Mary | |
B: | 13 Jul 1754 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
SYLVESTER Nathaniel 1750- |
SYLVESTER Nathaniel | |
B: | 29 Jul 1750 |
Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | |
M: | 02 Feb 1801 |
LEONARD Huldah 1756- |
LEONARD Huldah | |
B: | 08 May 1756 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Moses 1758- |
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 27 Aug 1758 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Constance (Leonard) Abt 1714-1799 |
DEWEY Constance (Leonard) | |
B: | Abt 20 Mar 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Dec 1799 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Moses 1711-1788 |
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 05 Nov 1711 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 11 Apr 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Feb 1788 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Moses 1739-1820 |
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | 31 Mar 1739 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Oct 1820 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
NOBLE Hannah Abt 1744-1813 |
NOBLE Hannah | |
B: | Abt 05 Feb 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 22 Dec 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 09 May 1813 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Sarah 1741-1829 |
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 13 Apr 1741 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Jan 1829 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
SHEPARD William 1737-1817 |
SHEPARD William | |
B: | 20 Nov 1737 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 31 Jan 1760 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Nov 1817 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Esther 1744-1794 |
DEWEY Esther | |
B: | 09 Apr 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Aug 1794 |
SHEPARD Enoch 1742-1821 |
SHEPARD Enoch | |
B: | 23 Oct 1742 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 15 Mar 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Sep 1821 |
Marietta, Washington Co., OH |
DEWEY Keziah 1749-1752 |
DEWEY Keziah | |
B: | 09 Nov 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Oct 1752 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Russell 1754-1827 |
DEWEY Russell | |
B: | 07 Aug 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1827 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
CHAPIN Sophia 1748-1830 |
CHAPIN Sophia | |
B: | 14 Apr 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 05 Aug 1781 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 13 Aug 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Gideon 1758-1830 |
DEWEY Gideon | |
B: | 07 Jul 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jun 1830 |
E. Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY |
ALLEN Joanna 1760- |
ALLEN Joanna | |
B: | 14 Oct 1760 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 27 Dec 1781 |
Deerfield, MA |
(WELLER)? Eunice HAWLEY 1773- |
(WELLER)? Eunice HAWLEY | |
B: | 1773 |
East Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY | |
M: | 13 Apr 1803 |
E. Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY |
DEWEY Sarah 1714-1762 |
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 27 May 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Apr 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Moses Abt 1713-1767 |
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | Abt 06 Jan 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 01 Jan 1735 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Mar 1767 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WRIGHT Stephen 1748- |
WRIGHT Stephen | |
B: | 11 Jul 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WRIGHT Rachel 1749- |
WRIGHT Rachel | |
B: | 16 Apr 1749 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Dec 1773 |
WRIGHT Stephen 1716-1791 |
WRIGHT Stephen | |
B: | 13 Jul 1716 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 20 Feb 1791 |
SIKES Miriam | |
M: | 09 Dec 1745 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Joanna 1743-1817 |
DEWEY Joanna | |
B: | 02 Aug 1743 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Mar 1817 |
Washington, Berkshire Co., MA |
MORSE John Abt 1735-1825 |
MORSE John | |
B: | Abt 23 Feb 1735 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | 06 Feb 1765 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Mar 1825 |
Brighton, NY |
DEWEY Enoch 1745-1778 |
DEWEY Enoch | |
B: | 15 Oct 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Feb 1778 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
FOOTE Martha 1754-1831 |
FOOTE Martha | |
B: | 10 Jun 1754 |
Simsbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 14 Aug 1772 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Jan 1831 |
Middlebury, Addison Co., VT |
DEWEY Rhoda 1747-1806 |
DEWEY Rhoda | |
B: | 21 Oct 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1806 |
Fowler, Trumbull Co., OH |
FOWLER Abner 1736-1806 |
FOWLER Abner | |
B: | 06 Nov 1736 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Oct 1774 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1806 |
Fowler, Trumbull Co., OH |
DEWEY Stephen 1749-1826 |
DEWEY Stephen | |
B: | 25 Oct 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 May 1826 |
Sidney, Otsego Co., NY |
BAGG Naomi 1750-1818 |
BAGG Naomi | |
B: | 25 Sep 1750 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Feb 1775 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Aug 1818 |
Sidney, Otsego Co., NY |
DEWEY Noble 1752-1830 |
DEWEY Noble | |
B: | 15 Jun 1752 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Dec 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
POMEROY Eleanor 1752-1823 |
POMEROY Eleanor | |
B: | 20 Oct 1752 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Nov 1823 |
Turin, Lewis Co., NY |
DEWEY Ezekiel 1754-1797 |
DEWEY Ezekiel | |
B: | 01 Jul 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Aug 1797 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
(BARKER)? Hannah BAKER Abt 1766-1811 |
(BARKER)? Hannah BAKER | |
B: | Abt 1766 |
MA | |
M: | 18 Jun 1783 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Jan 1811 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Israel III 1757- |
DEWEY Israel III | |
B: | 06 Jan 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | NY |
WELLER Lydia 1760- |
WELLER Lydia | |
B: | 22 May 1760 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Nov 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Eleanor 1759- |
DEWEY Eleanor | |
B: | 05 Apr 1759 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
HAMILTON Adam Abt 1756-1826 |
HAMILTON Adam | |
B: | Abt 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 25 Nov 1784 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1826 |
Chesterfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
DEWEY Herman 1761-1805 |
DEWEY Herman | |
B: | 18 Oct 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1805 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
NOBLE Sarah 1761- |
NOBLE Sarah | |
B: | 05 Sep 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Jan 1785 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Esther 1763-1835 |
DEWEY Esther | |
B: | 15 Nov 1763 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Apr 1835 |
DEWEY Solomon 1758-1804 |
DEWEY Solomon | |
B: | 07 Nov 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Nov 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 06 May 1804 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY II Israel Abt 1717-1806 |
DEWEY II Israel | |
B: | Abt 27 Jan 1717 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Jun 1806 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
NOBLE Joanna 1722-1809 |
NOBLE Joanna | |
B: | 03 Dec 1722 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 04 Mar 1740 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Nov 1809 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WRIGHT Caleb 1746-1787 |
WRIGHT Caleb | |
B: | 24 Apr 1746 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 25 Feb 1787 |
Cambridge, NY |
STILLMAN Elizabeth 1746-1824 |
STILLMAN Elizabeth | |
B: | 13 Aug 1746 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 11 Feb 1767 |
Standisford, MA | |
D: | 09 Aug 1824 |
WRIGHT John Abt 1748- |
WRIGHT John | |
B: | Abt 1748 |
WRIGHT Mathew Abt 1750- |
WRIGHT Mathew | |
B: | Abt 1750 |
BARTLETT Elizabeth | |
M: | 14 Feb 1775 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WRIGHT Caleb 1718-1815 |
WRIGHT Caleb | |
B: | 17 May 1718 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Jan 1815 |
STRONG Sarah Abt 1727- |
STRONG Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1727 |
Northampton, MA | |
M: | 06 Sep 1745 |
North Marlborough, MA |
WRIGHT Abel 1747- |
WRIGHT Abel | |
B: | 01 Oct 1747 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WRIGHT Aaron 1747- |
WRIGHT Aaron | |
B: | 01 Oct 1747 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WRIGHT Elisha Abt 1749- |
WRIGHT Elisha | |
B: | Abt 11 Mar 1749 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WRIGHT Anna 1761- |
WRIGHT Anna | |
B: | 09 Mar 1761 |
ABBOTT Ebenezer | |
M: | 1781 |
WRIGHT Elisha Abt 1719-Aft 1769 |
WRIGHT Elisha | |
B: | Abt 13 Mar 1719 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Aft 1769 |
MORGAN Abigail 1732- |
MORGAN Abigail | |
B: | 09 Apr 1732 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Nov 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Sarah 1748-1800 |
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 23 Jun 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 May 1800 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
REMINGTON Ithemer -1792 |
REMINGTON Ithemer | |
B: | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
M: | 21 Feb 1775 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Mar 1792 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
DEWEY Aaron 1748-1748 |
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | 23 Jun 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Nov 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Aaron Abt 1749-Abt 1749 |
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | Abt 20 Jan 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 29 Jan 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Aaron Abt 1750-1824 |
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | Abt 15 Jan 1750 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Feb 1824 |
Franklin, Delaware Co., NY |
CADWELL Sybil 1755-1807 |
CADWELL Sybil | |
B: | 07 Aug 1755 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Mar 1777 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Feb 1807 |
Franklin, Delaware Co., NY |
DEWEY John 1754-1821 |
DEWEY John | |
B: | 20 Jan 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 31 Dec 1821 |
Leyden, Lewis Co., NY |
CLAPP Achsah 1758- |
CLAPP Achsah | |
B: | 03 Jan 1758 |
Norhampton, Hampshire Co. MA | |
M: | 16 Sep 1780 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Silas 1756-1757 |
DEWEY Silas | |
B: | 02 Mar 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Oct 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Eunice 1758-1772 |
DEWEY Eunice | |
B: | 22 Mar 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Dec 1772 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Silas 1761-Aft 1840 |
DEWEY Silas | |
B: | 09 Jan 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Aft 1840 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
SPENCER Elizabeth 1767-1834 |
SPENCER Elizabeth | |
B: | 21 May 1767 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 18 Jan 1791 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Aug 1834 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
DEWEY Levi 1764-1827 |
DEWEY Levi | |
B: | 28 Jan 1764 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Apr 1827 |
Meadville, Crawford Co., PA |
SCOTT Mary 1770-1836 |
SCOTT Mary | |
B: | 06 May 1770 |
Huntington, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 1791 |
Huntington, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Dec 1836 |
Meadville, Crawford Co., PA |
DEWEY Aaron 1721-1768 |
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | 28 Apr 1721 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jun 1768 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
NOBLE Sarah 1723-1796 |
NOBLE Sarah | |
B: | 11 Aug 1723 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Jun 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 26 Mar 1796 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WRIGHT Sarah Abt 1722- |
WRIGHT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 15 Jan 1722 |
WRIGHT Deborah 1725- |
WRIGHT Deborah | |
B: | 1725 |
ELLINWOOD Thomas | |
M: | 1757 |
ROOT Sarah 1683-1739 |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 27 Jul 1683 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Apr 1739 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Wright II Henry 1676-1769 |
Wright II Henry | |
B: | 06 Jan 1676 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 21 Apr 1769 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Constance 1746- |
LEONARD Constance | |
B: | 22 Jul 1746 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Moses 1749-1757 |
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 02 Jul 1749 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 10 Oct 1757 |
LEONARD Phineas 1751- |
LEONARD Phineas | |
B: | 19 Aug 1751 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Mary 1754- |
LEONARD Mary | |
B: | 13 Jul 1754 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
SYLVESTER Nathaniel 1750- |
SYLVESTER Nathaniel | |
B: | 29 Jul 1750 |
Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | |
M: | 02 Feb 1801 |
LEONARD Huldah 1756- |
LEONARD Huldah | |
B: | 08 May 1756 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Moses 1758- |
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 27 Aug 1758 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Constance (Leonard) Abt 1714-1799 |
DEWEY Constance (Leonard) | |
B: | Abt 20 Mar 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Dec 1799 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Moses 1711-1788 |
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 05 Nov 1711 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 11 Apr 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Feb 1788 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Moses 1739-1820 |
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | 31 Mar 1739 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Oct 1820 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
NOBLE Hannah Abt 1744-1813 |
NOBLE Hannah | |
B: | Abt 05 Feb 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 22 Dec 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 09 May 1813 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Sarah 1741-1829 |
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 13 Apr 1741 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Jan 1829 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
SHEPARD William 1737-1817 |
SHEPARD William | |
B: | 20 Nov 1737 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 31 Jan 1760 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Nov 1817 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Esther 1744-1794 |
DEWEY Esther | |
B: | 09 Apr 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Aug 1794 |
SHEPARD Enoch 1742-1821 |
SHEPARD Enoch | |
B: | 23 Oct 1742 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 15 Mar 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Sep 1821 |
Marietta, Washington Co., OH |
DEWEY Keziah 1749-1752 |
DEWEY Keziah | |
B: | 09 Nov 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Oct 1752 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Russell 1754-1827 |
DEWEY Russell | |
B: | 07 Aug 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1827 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
CHAPIN Sophia 1748-1830 |
CHAPIN Sophia | |
B: | 14 Apr 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 05 Aug 1781 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 13 Aug 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Gideon 1758-1830 |
DEWEY Gideon | |
B: | 07 Jul 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jun 1830 |
E. Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY |
ALLEN Joanna 1760- |
ALLEN Joanna | |
B: | 14 Oct 1760 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 27 Dec 1781 |
Deerfield, MA |
(WELLER)? Eunice HAWLEY 1773- |
(WELLER)? Eunice HAWLEY | |
B: | 1773 |
East Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY | |
M: | 13 Apr 1803 |
E. Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY |
DEWEY Sarah 1714-1762 |
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 27 May 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Apr 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Moses Abt 1713-1767 |
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | Abt 06 Jan 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 01 Jan 1735 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Mar 1767 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Joanna 1743-1817 |
DEWEY Joanna | |
B: | 02 Aug 1743 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Mar 1817 |
Washington, Berkshire Co., MA |
MORSE John Abt 1735-1825 |
MORSE John | |
B: | Abt 23 Feb 1735 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | 06 Feb 1765 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Mar 1825 |
Brighton, NY |
DEWEY Enoch 1745-1778 |
DEWEY Enoch | |
B: | 15 Oct 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Feb 1778 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
FOOTE Martha 1754-1831 |
FOOTE Martha | |
B: | 10 Jun 1754 |
Simsbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 14 Aug 1772 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Jan 1831 |
Middlebury, Addison Co., VT |
DEWEY Rhoda 1747-1806 |
DEWEY Rhoda | |
B: | 21 Oct 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1806 |
Fowler, Trumbull Co., OH |
FOWLER Abner 1736-1806 |
FOWLER Abner | |
B: | 06 Nov 1736 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Oct 1774 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1806 |
Fowler, Trumbull Co., OH |
DEWEY Stephen 1749-1826 |
DEWEY Stephen | |
B: | 25 Oct 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 May 1826 |
Sidney, Otsego Co., NY |
BAGG Naomi 1750-1818 |
BAGG Naomi | |
B: | 25 Sep 1750 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Feb 1775 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Aug 1818 |
Sidney, Otsego Co., NY |
DEWEY Noble 1752-1830 |
DEWEY Noble | |
B: | 15 Jun 1752 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Dec 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
POMEROY Eleanor 1752-1823 |
POMEROY Eleanor | |
B: | 20 Oct 1752 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Nov 1823 |
Turin, Lewis Co., NY |
DEWEY Ezekiel 1754-1797 |
DEWEY Ezekiel | |
B: | 01 Jul 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Aug 1797 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
(BARKER)? Hannah BAKER Abt 1766-1811 |
(BARKER)? Hannah BAKER | |
B: | Abt 1766 |
MA | |
M: | 18 Jun 1783 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Jan 1811 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Israel III 1757- |
DEWEY Israel III | |
B: | 06 Jan 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | NY |
WELLER Lydia 1760- |
WELLER Lydia | |
B: | 22 May 1760 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Nov 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Eleanor 1759- |
DEWEY Eleanor | |
B: | 05 Apr 1759 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
HAMILTON Adam Abt 1756-1826 |
HAMILTON Adam | |
B: | Abt 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 25 Nov 1784 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1826 |
Chesterfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
DEWEY Herman 1761-1805 |
DEWEY Herman | |
B: | 18 Oct 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1805 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
NOBLE Sarah 1761- |
NOBLE Sarah | |
B: | 05 Sep 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Jan 1785 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Esther 1763-1835 |
DEWEY Esther | |
B: | 15 Nov 1763 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Apr 1835 |
DEWEY Solomon 1758-1804 |
DEWEY Solomon | |
B: | 07 Nov 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Nov 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 06 May 1804 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY II Israel Abt 1717-1806 |
DEWEY II Israel | |
B: | Abt 27 Jan 1717 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Jun 1806 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
NOBLE Joanna 1722-1809 |
NOBLE Joanna | |
B: | 03 Dec 1722 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 04 Mar 1740 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Nov 1809 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Sarah 1748-1800 |
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 23 Jun 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 May 1800 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
REMINGTON Ithemer -1792 |
REMINGTON Ithemer | |
B: | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
M: | 21 Feb 1775 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Mar 1792 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
DEWEY Aaron 1748-1748 |
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | 23 Jun 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Nov 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Aaron Abt 1749-Abt 1749 |
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | Abt 20 Jan 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 29 Jan 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Aaron Abt 1750-1824 |
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | Abt 15 Jan 1750 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Feb 1824 |
Franklin, Delaware Co., NY |
CADWELL Sybil 1755-1807 |
CADWELL Sybil | |
B: | 07 Aug 1755 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Mar 1777 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Feb 1807 |
Franklin, Delaware Co., NY |
DEWEY John 1754-1821 |
DEWEY John | |
B: | 20 Jan 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 31 Dec 1821 |
Leyden, Lewis Co., NY |
CLAPP Achsah 1758- |
CLAPP Achsah | |
B: | 03 Jan 1758 |
Norhampton, Hampshire Co. MA | |
M: | 16 Sep 1780 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Silas 1756-1757 |
DEWEY Silas | |
B: | 02 Mar 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Oct 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Eunice 1758-1772 |
DEWEY Eunice | |
B: | 22 Mar 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Dec 1772 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Silas 1761-Aft 1840 |
DEWEY Silas | |
B: | 09 Jan 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Aft 1840 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
SPENCER Elizabeth 1767-1834 |
SPENCER Elizabeth | |
B: | 21 May 1767 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 18 Jan 1791 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Aug 1834 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
DEWEY Levi 1764-1827 |
DEWEY Levi | |
B: | 28 Jan 1764 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Apr 1827 |
Meadville, Crawford Co., PA |
SCOTT Mary 1770-1836 |
SCOTT Mary | |
B: | 06 May 1770 |
Huntington, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 1791 |
Huntington, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Dec 1836 |
Meadville, Crawford Co., PA |
DEWEY Aaron 1721-1768 |
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | 28 Apr 1721 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jun 1768 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
NOBLE Sarah 1723-1796 |
NOBLE Sarah | |
B: | 11 Aug 1723 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Jun 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 26 Mar 1796 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Israel 1686-Abt 1727 |
DEWEY Israel | |
B: | 07 Sep 1686 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 26 Jan 1727 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Elizabeth 1711- |
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 21 Sep 1711 |
Somers, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Sarah 1714-1771 |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 18 Oct 1714 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Nov 1771 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Mary Abt 1715-1787 |
ROOT Mary | |
B: | Abt 09 Mar 1715 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Aug 1787 |
ROOT Jr Timothy Abt 1717-1794 |
ROOT Jr Timothy | |
B: | Abt 02 Feb 1717 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Jun 1794 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Margaret 1723- |
ROOT Margaret | |
B: | 1723 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Thomas 1726-1821 |
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 28 Mar 1726 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 15 Mar 1821 |
Middlefield, Hampshire Co., MA |
ROOT Anna 1729- |
ROOT Anna | |
B: | 27 Mar 1729 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Timothy 1685-1743 |
ROOT Timothy | |
B: | 03 Dec 1685 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 02 Nov 1743 |
Somers, Tolland Co., CT |
PEASE Sarah 1689-1750 |
PEASE Sarah | |
B: | 27 Sep 1689 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 17 Nov 1710 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1750 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Sarah 1714-1714 |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 20 Apr 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 May 1714 |
ROOT Joseph 1715-1789 |
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 23 Aug 1715 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Jun 1789 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Thomas 1717-1719 |
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 15 Oct 1717 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1719 |
Col Aaron ROOT 1720-1809 |
Col Aaron ROOT | |
B: | 20 Dec 1720 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 31 Aug 1809 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
ROOT Thomas 1723-1779 |
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 13 Apr 1723 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1779 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Sarah Abt 1724- |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 18 Mar 1724 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Col Azariah ROOT 1728-1777 |
Col Azariah ROOT | |
B: | 23 Aug 1728 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Jul 1777 |
ROOT Eli Abt 1730-1804 |
ROOT Eli | |
B: | Abt 27 Feb 1730 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Oct 1804 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
ROOT Amos Abt 1732-1818 |
ROOT Amos | |
B: | Abt 03 Feb 1732 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1818 |
Benson, Rutland Co., VT |
ROOT Lucy 1738- |
ROOT Lucy | |
B: | 30 Apr 1738 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Joseph 1688-Abt 1749 |
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 16 Jun 1688 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 10 Feb 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Sarah Abt 1690-1758 |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1690 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 1713 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Jan 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Mercy 1693-Abt 1693 |
ROOT Mercy | |
B: | 02 Nov 1693 |
D: | Abt 1693 |
ROOT Thankful 1693-Abt 1693 |
ROOT Thankful | |
B: | 02 Nov 1693 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 1693 |
SPENCER Mary 1655-1690 |
SPENCER Mary | |
B: | 18 May 1655 |
Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 07 Oct 1675 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Nov 1690 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Thomas 1671-Abt 1687 |
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 01 Sep 1671 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 25 Feb 1687 |
CT |
MEACHAM Mary Abt 1698- |
MEACHAM Mary | |
B: | Abt 1698 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
MEACHAM Benjamin 1701-1770 |
MEACHAM Benjamin | |
B: | 17 Oct 1701 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Oct 1770 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
MEACHAM Samuel 1703-1769 |
MEACHAM Samuel | |
B: | 15 Dec 1703 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Feb 1769 |
Somers, Tolland Co., CT |
MEACHAM Mary 1706-1766 |
MEACHAM Mary | |
B: | 19 Jul 1706 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 21 May 1766 |
MEACHAM Elizabeth 1709-1710 |
MEACHAM Elizabeth | |
B: | 11 Apr 1709 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Dec 1710 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
MEACHAM Joseph 1711-1714 |
MEACHAM Joseph | |
B: | 21 Oct 1711 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 14 Apr 1714 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
MEACHAM Joseph 1714-1806 |
MEACHAM Joseph | |
B: | 15 Apr 1714 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 23 May 1806 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Mary 1673-1766 |
ROOT Mary | |
B: | 21 Oct 1673 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | May 1766 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
MEACHAM Isaac 1672-1715 |
MEACHAM Isaac | |
B: | 13 Nov 1672 |
Salem, Essex Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Dec 1700 |
D: | 09 May 1715 |
ROOT Elisha Abt 1702-1755 |
ROOT Elisha | |
B: | Abt 28 Feb 1702 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Feb 1755 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT John 1705-1781 |
ROOT John | |
B: | 15 Nov 1705 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1781 |
Southwick, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Elizabeth 1707-1736 |
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 26 Jul 1707 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 19 Jun 1736 |
ROOT David Abt 1710- |
ROOT David | |
B: | Abt 15 Feb 1710 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Daniel 1710-Abt 1756 |
ROOT Daniel | |
B: | 23 Apr 1710 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Samuel 1713-1800 |
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 02 Nov 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Jul 1800 |
Guilford, Windham Co., VT |
ROOT Lydia Abt 1714-1754 |
ROOT Lydia | |
B: | Abt 14 Mar 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1754 |
ROOT Solomon 1716-1786 |
ROOT Solomon | |
B: | 17 Nov 1716 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Sep 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Naomi 1718-1800 |
ROOT Naomi | |
B: | 19 Jun 1718 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 29 Jan 1800 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
ROOT Stephen 1720-1744 |
ROOT Stephen | |
B: | 02 Jun 1720 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1744 |
ROOT James 1721- |
ROOT James | |
B: | 01 Dec 1721 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Hewit 1724-1788 |
ROOT Hewit | |
B: | 06 Jun 1724 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Feb 1788 |
Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA |
ROOT Mary Abt 1726- |
ROOT Mary | |
B: | Abt 26 Jan 1726 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT John 1676-1744 |
ROOT John | |
B: | 25 Dec 1676 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Oct 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Mary Abt 1686-1766 |
LEONARD Mary | |
B: | Abt 12 Mar 1686 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 14 Apr 1703 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 03 May 1766 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Samuel Abt 1677-1712 |
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | Abt 16 Feb 1677 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 08 Dec 1712 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WARNER Sarah Abt 1680- |
WARNER Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1680 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 27 Jun 1711 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Elizabeth Abt 1680-Abt 1706 |
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 16 Feb 1680 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 10 Jan 1706 |
BANCROFT Nathaniel 1680-1740 |
BANCROFT Nathaniel | |
B: | 25 Sep 1680 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 20 Dec 1705 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Jun 1740 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WRIGHT Abigail 1741- |
WRIGHT Abigail | |
B: | 1741 |
WRIGHT Eunice 1743- |
WRIGHT Eunice | |
B: | 1743 |
WRIGHT Lucy 1746- |
WRIGHT Lucy | |
B: | 1746 |
WRIGHT Moses 1746- |
WRIGHT Moses | |
B: | 1746 |
WRIGHT Joel 1750- |
WRIGHT Joel | |
B: | 1750 |
WRIGHT Lewis 1760-1843 |
WRIGHT Lewis | |
B: | 03 Sep 1760 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Nov 1843 |
Chester, MA |
WARRINER Mercy 1766-1833 |
WARRINER Mercy | |
B: | 16 Mar 1766 |
Wilbraham, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Jul 1786 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Oct 1833 |
Chester, MA |
WRIGHT Moses 1714-1787 |
WRIGHT Moses | |
B: | 1714 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 27 Oct 1787 |
BLISS Abigail 1717-Aft 1789 |
BLISS Abigail | |
B: | 20 Jul 1717 |
M: | 15 Jun 1738 |
D: | Aft 1789 |
LEONARD Constance 1746- |
LEONARD Constance | |
B: | 22 Jul 1746 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Moses 1749-1757 |
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 02 Jul 1749 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 10 Oct 1757 |
LEONARD Phineas 1751- |
LEONARD Phineas | |
B: | 19 Aug 1751 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Mary 1754- |
LEONARD Mary | |
B: | 13 Jul 1754 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
SYLVESTER Nathaniel 1750- |
SYLVESTER Nathaniel | |
B: | 29 Jul 1750 |
Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | |
M: | 02 Feb 1801 |
LEONARD Huldah 1756- |
LEONARD Huldah | |
B: | 08 May 1756 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Moses 1758- |
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 27 Aug 1758 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Constance (Leonard) Abt 1714-1799 |
DEWEY Constance (Leonard) | |
B: | Abt 20 Mar 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Dec 1799 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Moses 1711-1788 |
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 05 Nov 1711 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 11 Apr 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Feb 1788 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Moses 1739-1820 |
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | 31 Mar 1739 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Oct 1820 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
NOBLE Hannah Abt 1744-1813 |
NOBLE Hannah | |
B: | Abt 05 Feb 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 22 Dec 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 09 May 1813 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Sarah 1741-1829 |
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 13 Apr 1741 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Jan 1829 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
SHEPARD William 1737-1817 |
SHEPARD William | |
B: | 20 Nov 1737 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 31 Jan 1760 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Nov 1817 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Esther 1744-1794 |
DEWEY Esther | |
B: | 09 Apr 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Aug 1794 |
SHEPARD Enoch 1742-1821 |
SHEPARD Enoch | |
B: | 23 Oct 1742 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 15 Mar 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Sep 1821 |
Marietta, Washington Co., OH |
DEWEY Keziah 1749-1752 |
DEWEY Keziah | |
B: | 09 Nov 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Oct 1752 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Russell 1754-1827 |
DEWEY Russell | |
B: | 07 Aug 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1827 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
CHAPIN Sophia 1748-1830 |
CHAPIN Sophia | |
B: | 14 Apr 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 05 Aug 1781 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 13 Aug 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Gideon 1758-1830 |
DEWEY Gideon | |
B: | 07 Jul 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jun 1830 |
E. Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY |
ALLEN Joanna 1760- |
ALLEN Joanna | |
B: | 14 Oct 1760 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 27 Dec 1781 |
Deerfield, MA |
(WELLER)? Eunice HAWLEY 1773- |
(WELLER)? Eunice HAWLEY | |
B: | 1773 |
East Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY | |
M: | 13 Apr 1803 |
E. Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY |
DEWEY Sarah 1714-1762 |
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 27 May 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Apr 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Moses Abt 1713-1767 |
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | Abt 06 Jan 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 01 Jan 1735 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Mar 1767 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WRIGHT Stephen 1748- |
WRIGHT Stephen | |
B: | 11 Jul 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WRIGHT Rachel 1749- |
WRIGHT Rachel | |
B: | 16 Apr 1749 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Dec 1773 |
WRIGHT Stephen 1716-1791 |
WRIGHT Stephen | |
B: | 13 Jul 1716 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 20 Feb 1791 |
SIKES Miriam | |
M: | 09 Dec 1745 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Joanna 1743-1817 |
DEWEY Joanna | |
B: | 02 Aug 1743 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Mar 1817 |
Washington, Berkshire Co., MA |
MORSE John Abt 1735-1825 |
MORSE John | |
B: | Abt 23 Feb 1735 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | 06 Feb 1765 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Mar 1825 |
Brighton, NY |
DEWEY Enoch 1745-1778 |
DEWEY Enoch | |
B: | 15 Oct 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Feb 1778 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
FOOTE Martha 1754-1831 |
FOOTE Martha | |
B: | 10 Jun 1754 |
Simsbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 14 Aug 1772 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Jan 1831 |
Middlebury, Addison Co., VT |
DEWEY Rhoda 1747-1806 |
DEWEY Rhoda | |
B: | 21 Oct 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1806 |
Fowler, Trumbull Co., OH |
FOWLER Abner 1736-1806 |
FOWLER Abner | |
B: | 06 Nov 1736 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Oct 1774 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1806 |
Fowler, Trumbull Co., OH |
DEWEY Stephen 1749-1826 |
DEWEY Stephen | |
B: | 25 Oct 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 May 1826 |
Sidney, Otsego Co., NY |
BAGG Naomi 1750-1818 |
BAGG Naomi | |
B: | 25 Sep 1750 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Feb 1775 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Aug 1818 |
Sidney, Otsego Co., NY |
DEWEY Noble 1752-1830 |
DEWEY Noble | |
B: | 15 Jun 1752 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Dec 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
POMEROY Eleanor 1752-1823 |
POMEROY Eleanor | |
B: | 20 Oct 1752 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Nov 1823 |
Turin, Lewis Co., NY |
DEWEY Ezekiel 1754-1797 |
DEWEY Ezekiel | |
B: | 01 Jul 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Aug 1797 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
(BARKER)? Hannah BAKER Abt 1766-1811 |
(BARKER)? Hannah BAKER | |
B: | Abt 1766 |
MA | |
M: | 18 Jun 1783 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Jan 1811 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Israel III 1757- |
DEWEY Israel III | |
B: | 06 Jan 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | NY |
WELLER Lydia 1760- |
WELLER Lydia | |
B: | 22 May 1760 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Nov 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Eleanor 1759- |
DEWEY Eleanor | |
B: | 05 Apr 1759 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
HAMILTON Adam Abt 1756-1826 |
HAMILTON Adam | |
B: | Abt 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 25 Nov 1784 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1826 |
Chesterfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
DEWEY Herman 1761-1805 |
DEWEY Herman | |
B: | 18 Oct 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1805 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
NOBLE Sarah 1761- |
NOBLE Sarah | |
B: | 05 Sep 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Jan 1785 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Esther 1763-1835 |
DEWEY Esther | |
B: | 15 Nov 1763 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Apr 1835 |
DEWEY Solomon 1758-1804 |
DEWEY Solomon | |
B: | 07 Nov 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Nov 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 06 May 1804 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY II Israel Abt 1717-1806 |
DEWEY II Israel | |
B: | Abt 27 Jan 1717 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Jun 1806 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
NOBLE Joanna 1722-1809 |
NOBLE Joanna | |
B: | 03 Dec 1722 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 04 Mar 1740 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Nov 1809 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WRIGHT Caleb 1746-1787 |
WRIGHT Caleb | |
B: | 24 Apr 1746 |
Northampton, MA | |
D: | 25 Feb 1787 |
Cambridge, NY |
STILLMAN Elizabeth 1746-1824 |
STILLMAN Elizabeth | |
B: | 13 Aug 1746 |
Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 11 Feb 1767 |
Standisford, MA | |
D: | 09 Aug 1824 |
WRIGHT John Abt 1748- |
WRIGHT John | |
B: | Abt 1748 |
WRIGHT Mathew Abt 1750- |
WRIGHT Mathew | |
B: | Abt 1750 |
BARTLETT Elizabeth | |
M: | 14 Feb 1775 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WRIGHT Caleb 1718-1815 |
WRIGHT Caleb | |
B: | 17 May 1718 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Jan 1815 |
STRONG Sarah Abt 1727- |
STRONG Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1727 |
Northampton, MA | |
M: | 06 Sep 1745 |
North Marlborough, MA |
WRIGHT Abel 1747- |
WRIGHT Abel | |
B: | 01 Oct 1747 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WRIGHT Aaron 1747- |
WRIGHT Aaron | |
B: | 01 Oct 1747 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WRIGHT Elisha Abt 1749- |
WRIGHT Elisha | |
B: | Abt 11 Mar 1749 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WRIGHT Anna 1761- |
WRIGHT Anna | |
B: | 09 Mar 1761 |
ABBOTT Ebenezer | |
M: | 1781 |
WRIGHT Elisha Abt 1719-Aft 1769 |
WRIGHT Elisha | |
B: | Abt 13 Mar 1719 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Aft 1769 |
MORGAN Abigail 1732- |
MORGAN Abigail | |
B: | 09 Apr 1732 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Nov 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Sarah 1748-1800 |
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 23 Jun 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 May 1800 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
REMINGTON Ithemer -1792 |
REMINGTON Ithemer | |
B: | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
M: | 21 Feb 1775 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Mar 1792 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
DEWEY Aaron 1748-1748 |
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | 23 Jun 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Nov 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Aaron Abt 1749-Abt 1749 |
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | Abt 20 Jan 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 29 Jan 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Aaron Abt 1750-1824 |
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | Abt 15 Jan 1750 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Feb 1824 |
Franklin, Delaware Co., NY |
CADWELL Sybil 1755-1807 |
CADWELL Sybil | |
B: | 07 Aug 1755 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Mar 1777 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Feb 1807 |
Franklin, Delaware Co., NY |
DEWEY John 1754-1821 |
DEWEY John | |
B: | 20 Jan 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 31 Dec 1821 |
Leyden, Lewis Co., NY |
CLAPP Achsah 1758- |
CLAPP Achsah | |
B: | 03 Jan 1758 |
Norhampton, Hampshire Co. MA | |
M: | 16 Sep 1780 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Silas 1756-1757 |
DEWEY Silas | |
B: | 02 Mar 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Oct 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Eunice 1758-1772 |
DEWEY Eunice | |
B: | 22 Mar 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Dec 1772 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Silas 1761-Aft 1840 |
DEWEY Silas | |
B: | 09 Jan 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Aft 1840 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
SPENCER Elizabeth 1767-1834 |
SPENCER Elizabeth | |
B: | 21 May 1767 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 18 Jan 1791 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Aug 1834 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
DEWEY Levi 1764-1827 |
DEWEY Levi | |
B: | 28 Jan 1764 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Apr 1827 |
Meadville, Crawford Co., PA |
SCOTT Mary 1770-1836 |
SCOTT Mary | |
B: | 06 May 1770 |
Huntington, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 1791 |
Huntington, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Dec 1836 |
Meadville, Crawford Co., PA |
DEWEY Aaron 1721-1768 |
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | 28 Apr 1721 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jun 1768 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
NOBLE Sarah 1723-1796 |
NOBLE Sarah | |
B: | 11 Aug 1723 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Jun 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 26 Mar 1796 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
WRIGHT Sarah Abt 1722- |
WRIGHT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 15 Jan 1722 |
WRIGHT Deborah 1725- |
WRIGHT Deborah | |
B: | 1725 |
ELLINWOOD Thomas | |
M: | 1757 |
ROOT Sarah 1683-1739 |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 27 Jul 1683 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Apr 1739 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Wright II Henry 1676-1769 |
Wright II Henry | |
B: | 06 Jan 1676 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 21 Apr 1769 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Constance 1746- |
LEONARD Constance | |
B: | 22 Jul 1746 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Moses 1749-1757 |
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 02 Jul 1749 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 10 Oct 1757 |
LEONARD Phineas 1751- |
LEONARD Phineas | |
B: | 19 Aug 1751 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Mary 1754- |
LEONARD Mary | |
B: | 13 Jul 1754 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
SYLVESTER Nathaniel 1750- |
SYLVESTER Nathaniel | |
B: | 29 Jul 1750 |
Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | |
M: | 02 Feb 1801 |
LEONARD Huldah 1756- |
LEONARD Huldah | |
B: | 08 May 1756 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Moses 1758- |
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 27 Aug 1758 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Constance (Leonard) Abt 1714-1799 |
DEWEY Constance (Leonard) | |
B: | Abt 20 Mar 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Dec 1799 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
LEONARD Moses 1711-1788 |
LEONARD Moses | |
B: | 05 Nov 1711 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 11 Apr 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 05 Feb 1788 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Moses 1739-1820 |
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | 31 Mar 1739 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Oct 1820 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
NOBLE Hannah Abt 1744-1813 |
NOBLE Hannah | |
B: | Abt 05 Feb 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 22 Dec 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 09 May 1813 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Sarah 1741-1829 |
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 13 Apr 1741 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Jan 1829 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
SHEPARD William 1737-1817 |
SHEPARD William | |
B: | 20 Nov 1737 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 31 Jan 1760 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Nov 1817 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Esther 1744-1794 |
DEWEY Esther | |
B: | 09 Apr 1744 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Aug 1794 |
SHEPARD Enoch 1742-1821 |
SHEPARD Enoch | |
B: | 23 Oct 1742 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 15 Mar 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Sep 1821 |
Marietta, Washington Co., OH |
DEWEY Keziah 1749-1752 |
DEWEY Keziah | |
B: | 09 Nov 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Oct 1752 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Russell 1754-1827 |
DEWEY Russell | |
B: | 07 Aug 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1827 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
CHAPIN Sophia 1748-1830 |
CHAPIN Sophia | |
B: | 14 Apr 1748 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 05 Aug 1781 |
West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 13 Aug 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Gideon 1758-1830 |
DEWEY Gideon | |
B: | 07 Jul 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jun 1830 |
E. Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY |
ALLEN Joanna 1760- |
ALLEN Joanna | |
B: | 14 Oct 1760 |
Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | |
M: | 27 Dec 1781 |
Deerfield, MA |
(WELLER)? Eunice HAWLEY 1773- |
(WELLER)? Eunice HAWLEY | |
B: | 1773 |
East Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY | |
M: | 13 Apr 1803 |
E. Bloomfield, Ontario Co., NY |
DEWEY Sarah 1714-1762 |
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 27 May 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Apr 1762 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Moses Abt 1713-1767 |
DEWEY Moses | |
B: | Abt 06 Jan 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 01 Jan 1735 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Mar 1767 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Joanna 1743-1817 |
DEWEY Joanna | |
B: | 02 Aug 1743 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Mar 1817 |
Washington, Berkshire Co., MA |
MORSE John Abt 1735-1825 |
MORSE John | |
B: | Abt 23 Feb 1735 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
M: | 06 Feb 1765 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Mar 1825 |
Brighton, NY |
DEWEY Enoch 1745-1778 |
DEWEY Enoch | |
B: | 15 Oct 1745 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 16 Feb 1778 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
FOOTE Martha 1754-1831 |
FOOTE Martha | |
B: | 10 Jun 1754 |
Simsbury, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 14 Aug 1772 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Jan 1831 |
Middlebury, Addison Co., VT |
DEWEY Rhoda 1747-1806 |
DEWEY Rhoda | |
B: | 21 Oct 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1806 |
Fowler, Trumbull Co., OH |
FOWLER Abner 1736-1806 |
FOWLER Abner | |
B: | 06 Nov 1736 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Oct 1774 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Feb 1806 |
Fowler, Trumbull Co., OH |
DEWEY Stephen 1749-1826 |
DEWEY Stephen | |
B: | 25 Oct 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 May 1826 |
Sidney, Otsego Co., NY |
BAGG Naomi 1750-1818 |
BAGG Naomi | |
B: | 25 Sep 1750 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 08 Feb 1775 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 04 Aug 1818 |
Sidney, Otsego Co., NY |
DEWEY Noble 1752-1830 |
DEWEY Noble | |
B: | 15 Jun 1752 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Dec 1830 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
POMEROY Eleanor 1752-1823 |
POMEROY Eleanor | |
B: | 20 Oct 1752 |
Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Nov 1823 |
Turin, Lewis Co., NY |
DEWEY Ezekiel 1754-1797 |
DEWEY Ezekiel | |
B: | 01 Jul 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Aug 1797 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
(BARKER)? Hannah BAKER Abt 1766-1811 |
(BARKER)? Hannah BAKER | |
B: | Abt 1766 |
MA | |
M: | 18 Jun 1783 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Jan 1811 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Israel III 1757- |
DEWEY Israel III | |
B: | 06 Jan 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | NY |
WELLER Lydia 1760- |
WELLER Lydia | |
B: | 22 May 1760 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Nov 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Eleanor 1759- |
DEWEY Eleanor | |
B: | 05 Apr 1759 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
HAMILTON Adam Abt 1756-1826 |
HAMILTON Adam | |
B: | Abt 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 25 Nov 1784 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1826 |
Chesterfield, Hampshire Co., MA |
DEWEY Herman 1761-1805 |
DEWEY Herman | |
B: | 18 Oct 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1805 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
NOBLE Sarah 1761- |
NOBLE Sarah | |
B: | 05 Sep 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 30 Jan 1785 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Esther 1763-1835 |
DEWEY Esther | |
B: | 15 Nov 1763 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Apr 1835 |
DEWEY Solomon 1758-1804 |
DEWEY Solomon | |
B: | 07 Nov 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 23 Nov 1786 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 06 May 1804 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY II Israel Abt 1717-1806 |
DEWEY II Israel | |
B: | Abt 27 Jan 1717 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Jun 1806 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
NOBLE Joanna 1722-1809 |
NOBLE Joanna | |
B: | 03 Dec 1722 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 04 Mar 1740 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 18 Nov 1809 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Sarah 1748-1800 |
DEWEY Sarah | |
B: | 23 Jun 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 24 May 1800 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
REMINGTON Ithemer -1792 |
REMINGTON Ithemer | |
B: | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
M: | 21 Feb 1775 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 11 Mar 1792 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
DEWEY Aaron 1748-1748 |
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | 23 Jun 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 15 Nov 1748 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Aaron Abt 1749-Abt 1749 |
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | Abt 20 Jan 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 29 Jan 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Aaron Abt 1750-1824 |
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | Abt 15 Jan 1750 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 17 Feb 1824 |
Franklin, Delaware Co., NY |
CADWELL Sybil 1755-1807 |
CADWELL Sybil | |
B: | 07 Aug 1755 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Mar 1777 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 01 Feb 1807 |
Franklin, Delaware Co., NY |
DEWEY John 1754-1821 |
DEWEY John | |
B: | 20 Jan 1754 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 31 Dec 1821 |
Leyden, Lewis Co., NY |
CLAPP Achsah 1758- |
CLAPP Achsah | |
B: | 03 Jan 1758 |
Norhampton, Hampshire Co. MA | |
M: | 16 Sep 1780 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Silas 1756-1757 |
DEWEY Silas | |
B: | 02 Mar 1756 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 06 Oct 1757 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Eunice 1758-1772 |
DEWEY Eunice | |
B: | 22 Mar 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 22 Dec 1772 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Silas 1761-Aft 1840 |
DEWEY Silas | |
B: | 09 Jan 1761 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Aft 1840 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
SPENCER Elizabeth 1767-1834 |
SPENCER Elizabeth | |
B: | 21 May 1767 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 18 Jan 1791 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Aug 1834 |
Suffield, Hartford Co., CT |
DEWEY Levi 1764-1827 |
DEWEY Levi | |
B: | 28 Jan 1764 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 30 Apr 1827 |
Meadville, Crawford Co., PA |
SCOTT Mary 1770-1836 |
SCOTT Mary | |
B: | 06 May 1770 |
Huntington, Hampshire Co., MA | |
M: | 1791 |
Huntington, Hampshire Co., MA | |
D: | 24 Dec 1836 |
Meadville, Crawford Co., PA |
DEWEY Aaron 1721-1768 |
DEWEY Aaron | |
B: | 28 Apr 1721 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 11 Jun 1768 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
NOBLE Sarah 1723-1796 |
NOBLE Sarah | |
B: | 11 Aug 1723 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Jun 1747 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 26 Mar 1796 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
DEWEY Israel 1686-Abt 1727 |
DEWEY Israel | |
B: | 07 Sep 1686 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 1713 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 26 Jan 1727 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Elizabeth 1711- |
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 21 Sep 1711 |
Somers, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Sarah 1714-1771 |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 18 Oct 1714 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Nov 1771 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Mary Abt 1715-1787 |
ROOT Mary | |
B: | Abt 09 Mar 1715 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Aug 1787 |
ROOT Jr Timothy Abt 1717-1794 |
ROOT Jr Timothy | |
B: | Abt 02 Feb 1717 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Jun 1794 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Margaret 1723- |
ROOT Margaret | |
B: | 1723 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Thomas 1726-1821 |
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 28 Mar 1726 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT | |
D: | 15 Mar 1821 |
Middlefield, Hampshire Co., MA |
ROOT Anna 1729- |
ROOT Anna | |
B: | 27 Mar 1729 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Timothy 1685-1743 |
ROOT Timothy | |
B: | 03 Dec 1685 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 02 Nov 1743 |
Somers, Tolland Co., CT |
PEASE Sarah 1689-1750 |
PEASE Sarah | |
B: | 27 Sep 1689 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
M: | 17 Nov 1710 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1750 |
Somners, Tolland Co., CT |
ROOT Sarah 1714-1714 |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 20 Apr 1714 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 May 1714 |
ROOT Joseph 1715-1789 |
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 23 Aug 1715 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 07 Jun 1789 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Thomas 1717-1719 |
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 15 Oct 1717 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1719 |
Col Aaron ROOT 1720-1809 |
Col Aaron ROOT | |
B: | 20 Dec 1720 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 31 Aug 1809 |
Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA |
ROOT Thomas 1723-1779 |
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | 13 Apr 1723 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1779 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Sarah Abt 1724- |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 18 Mar 1724 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
Col Azariah ROOT 1728-1777 |
Col Azariah ROOT | |
B: | 23 Aug 1728 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 03 Jul 1777 |
ROOT Eli Abt 1730-1804 |
ROOT Eli | |
B: | Abt 27 Feb 1730 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 23 Oct 1804 |
Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
ROOT Amos Abt 1732-1818 |
ROOT Amos | |
B: | Abt 03 Feb 1732 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | 1818 |
Benson, Rutland Co., VT |
ROOT Lucy 1738- |
ROOT Lucy | |
B: | 30 Apr 1738 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Joseph 1688-Abt 1749 |
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 16 Jun 1688 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 10 Feb 1749 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Sarah Abt 1690-1758 |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | Abt 1690 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 1713 |
Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 24 Jan 1758 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA |
ROOT Mercy 1693-Abt 1693 |
ROOT Mercy | |
B: | 02 Nov 1693 |
D: | Abt 1693 |
ROOT Thankful 1693-Abt 1693 |
ROOT Thankful | |
B: | 02 Nov 1693 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 1693 |
LEONARD Sarah (Dumbleton) Abt 1653-Abt 1693 |
LEONARD Sarah (Dumbleton) | |
B: | Abt 05 Feb 1653 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | Abt 25 Jan 1691 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
D: | Abt 03 Jan 1693 |
Springfield, Hampden Co., MA |
BURR Salmon 1723-1773 |
BURR Salmon | |
B: | 25 Sep 1723 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Sep 1773 |
Bloomington, Hartford Co., CT |
BURR John 1726-1788 |
BURR John | |
B: | 28 May 1726 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 08 Aug 1788 |
Torrington, Litchfield Co., CT |
BURR Mary 1729-1799 |
BURR Mary | |
B: | 14 Jun 1729 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 07 Jan 1799 |
Sandisfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
BURR Ruth 1732-1798 |
BURR Ruth | |
B: | 26 Oct 1732 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 23 Mar 1798 |
Sandisfield, Berkshire Co., MA |
BURR Amos 1734-1775 |
BURR Amos | |
B: | 25 Jun 1734 |
Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Jul 1775 |
Wintonbury, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Mary Abt 1693- |
ROOT Mary | |
B: | Abt 06 Mar 1693 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
BURR John 1695-1741 |
BURR John | |
B: | 08 Dec 1695 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | 15 Nov 1722 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 05 May 1741 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
ROOT Joshua 1723-1756 |
ROOT Joshua | |
B: | 13 Apr 1723 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 26 Jan 1756 |
North Canaan, CT |
ROOT Caleb 1725- |
ROOT Caleb | |
B: | 26 Oct 1725 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
ROOT Joanna 1728- |
ROOT Joanna | |
B: | 02 May 1728 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
ROOT Simeon Abt 1730-1810 |
ROOT Simeon | |
B: | Abt 25 Feb 1730 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Dec 1810 |
Canaan, Columbia Co., NY |
ROOT Ada Abt 1731- |
ROOT Ada | |
B: | Abt 17 Jan 1731 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
ROOT Asa Abt 1731- |
ROOT Asa | |
B: | Abt 17 Jan 1731 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
ROOT Phineas 1735- |
ROOT Phineas | |
B: | 24 Jul 1735 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | Canaan, Columbia Co., NY |
ROOT William 1737-1823 |
ROOT William | |
B: | 22 Jul 1737 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Jan 1823 |
Canaan, Columbia Co., NY |
ROOT Nathaniel Bef 1739-1821 |
ROOT Nathaniel | |
B: | Bef 1739 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 25 Feb 1821 |
ROOT Asahel Abt 1740- |
ROOT Asahel | |
B: | Abt 26 Feb 1740 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
Dr Enoch ROOT 1743-1827 |
Dr Enoch ROOT | |
B: | 07 Apr 1743 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 17 Jan 1827 |
Canaan, Columbia Co., NY |
ROOT Aaron 1745- |
ROOT Aaron | |
B: | Apr 1745 |
Southington, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Caleb Abt 1696- |
ROOT Caleb | |
B: | Abt 14 Mar 1696 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | Canaan, Columbia Co., NY |
SHAW Joanna 1700- |
SHAW Joanna | |
B: | 09 Sep 1700 |
Salem, Essex Co., MA | |
M: | 12 Jul 1721 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
ROOT Job 1728-1805 |
ROOT Job | |
B: | 06 Apr 1728 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 1805 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Thomas Abt 1729- |
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | Abt 08 Jan 1729 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Noah 1731- |
ROOT Noah | |
B: | 05 Sep 1731 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Sarah 1733- |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 05 Jun 1733 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Daniel 1735- |
ROOT Daniel | |
B: | 03 Apr 1735 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | Paris, Oneida Co., NY |
ROOT Sarah 1731- |
ROOT Sarah | |
B: | 11 Oct 1731 |
M: | 03 Feb 1762 |
ROOT Elizabeth 1736- |
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 1736 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Levi 1739-1789 |
ROOT Levi | |
B: | 1739 |
D: | 1789 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
ROOT Thomas Abt 1700-1789 |
ROOT Thomas | |
B: | Abt 16 Jan 1700 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 13 May 1789 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
DUDLEY Sarah Bef 1705-1784 |
DUDLEY Sarah | |
B: | Bef 1705 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 15 Feb 1726 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT | |
D: | 31 Dec 1784 |
Kensington, Hartford Co., CT |
ORVIS Elizabeth Abt 1732-1789 |
ORVIS Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 18 Jan 1732 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 03 Aug 1789 |
ORVIS Zadock 1737-1811 |
ORVIS Zadock | |
B: | 26 Jul 1737 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 27 Feb 1811 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
ORVIS Lois 1740-1766 |
ORVIS Lois | |
B: | 05 Aug 1740 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 20 Aug 1766 |
ORVIS Keziah 1743-1795 |
ORVIS Keziah | |
B: | 04 Aug 1743 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 21 Sep 1795 |
Homer, Cortland Co., NY |
ROOT Elizabeth 1706-Abt 1745 |
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 08 Apr 1706 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | Abt 27 Jan 1745 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
ORVIS Ebenezer 1705-1771 |
ORVIS Ebenezer | |
B: | 03 Oct 1705 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
M: | Abt 23 Jan 1732 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | Jun 1771 |
ROOT Mercy 1744-1744 |
ROOT Mercy | |
B: | 10 Sep 1744 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 19 Oct 1744 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
ROOT Samuel Brown 1750- |
ROOT Samuel Brown | |
B: | 22 Aug 1750 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
ROOT Enos 1753-1820 |
ROOT Enos | |
B: | 26 Mar 1753 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | Aug 1820 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
ROOT Joseph 1755-1816 |
ROOT Joseph | |
B: | 22 May 1755 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 12 Oct 1816 |
Dover, Cuyahoga Co., OH |
ROOT Ebzah 1758-1758 |
ROOT Ebzah | |
B: | 21 Jan 1758 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 28 Jan 1758 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
ROOT Salmon 1759-1773 |
ROOT Salmon | |
B: | 07 Jul 1759 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 22 May 1773 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
ROOT Elizabeth 1761- |
ROOT Elizabeth | |
B: | 22 Jun 1761 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
ROOT Samuel 1712-1778 |
ROOT Samuel | |
B: | 20 Nov 1712 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 17 May 1778 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
PRINDLE Elizabeth 1722-1785 |
PRINDLE Elizabeth | |
B: | 1722 |
New Haven, New Haven Co., CT | |
M: | 21 May 1740 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | |
D: | 30 Jun 1785 |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT |
Dr Caleb ROOT 1658-1712 |
Dr Caleb ROOT | |
B: | 1658 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 10 Jun 1712 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
SALMON Elizabeth 1666- |
SALMON Elizabeth | |
B: | 1666 |
Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | |
M: | 09 Aug 1693 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
ROOTE John 1607-1684 |
ROOTE John | |
B: | 26 Feb 1607 |
Badby, Northampton, England | |
D: | 16 Aug 1684 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
KILBOURN Mary 1619-1697 |
KILBOURN Mary | |
B: | 12 May 1619 |
Wood Ditton, Cambridge, England | |
M: | 10 Jan 1638 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT | |
D: | 1697 |
Farmington, Harford Co., CT |
RUSSELL Mary Ann 1574-1608 |
RUSSELL Mary Ann | |
B: | 18 Apr 1574 |
Badby, Northampton, England | |
D: | 1608 |
Badby, Northampton, England |
ROOTE John 1576-1640 |
ROOTE John | |
B: | 24 Jun 1576 |
Badby, Northampton, England | |
M: | 27 Jul 1600 |
Church of the Virgin Mary | |
D: | 1640 |
Badby, Northampton, England |
RUSSELL Francis 1553-1585 |
RUSSELL Francis | |
B: | 1553 |
Chenies, Buckinghamshire, England | |
D: | 27 Jul 1585 |
Bedford House, Middlesex, England |
FORSTER Ann 1555-Abt 1605 |
FORSTER Ann | |
B: | 1555 |
Badby, Northampton, England | |
M: | 15 Jul 1571 |
Northamptonshire, England | |
D: | Abt 1605 |
Badby, Northampton, England |
RUSSELL John 1553-1584 |
RUSSELL John | |
B: | 1553 |
Badby, Northamptonshire, England | |
D: | Jul 1584 |
Spms Vp, High Gate, England |
RUSSELL Elizabeth 1555-Abt 1603 |
RUSSELL Elizabeth | |
B: | 27 Oct 1555 |
Westminister, Middlesex, England | |
D: | Abt 24 Mar 1603 |
England |
RUSSELL Margaret 1560-1616 |
RUSSELL Margaret | |
B: | 07 Jul 1560 |
Exeter, Devonshire, England | |
D: | 22 May 1616 |
Brougham Castle, Brougham, Westmoreland, England |
RUSSELL William Abt 1562-1613 |
RUSSELL William | |
B: | Abt 1562 |
Thornhaugh, Northamptonshire, England | |
D: | 06 Aug 1613 |
Northall, Buckinghamshire, England |
RUSSELL Francis 1527-1585 |
RUSSELL Francis | |
B: | 1527 |
Chenies, Buckinghamshire, England | |
M: | Abt 1546 |
England | |
D: | 28 Jul 1585 |
Bedford House, Middlesex, England |
WALDEGRAVE Margaret 1485- |
WALDEGRAVE Margaret | |
B: | 1485 |
Of, Smallbridge, Bures, Suffolk, England |
ST JOHN John 1498- |
ST JOHN John | |
B: | 1498 |
Bletsoe, Bedfordshire, England | |
M: | Abt 1515 |
Smallbudge, Bures, Suffolk, England |
WALDEGRAVE Jane 1487- |
WALDEGRAVE Jane | |
B: | 1487 |
Smallbridge, Essex, England |
WALDEGRAVE Edmond 1489- |
WALDEGRAVE Edmond | |
B: | 1489 |
Smallbridge, Essex, England |
WALDEGRAVE Dorothy 1491- |
WALDEGRAVE Dorothy | |
B: | 1491 |
Smallbridge, Essex, England |
WALDEGRAVE Bridgett 1493-1549 |
WALDEGRAVE Bridgett | |
B: | 1493 |
Smallbridge, Essex, England | |
D: | 1549 |
WALDEGRAVE Anne 1495- |
WALDEGRAVE Anne | |
B: | 1495 |
Smallbridge, Essex, England |
WALDEGRAVE William 1462-Abt 1525 |
WALDEGRAVE William | |
B: | 1462 |
Of, Berley, Essex, England | |
D: | Abt 30 Jan 1525 |
Smallbridge, Suffolk, England |
WENTWORTH Margery 1453-1540 |
WENTWORTH Margery | |
B: | 1453 |
Codham, Yorkshire, England | |
M: | 1474 |
Of, Codham, Yorkshire, England | |
D: | 07 May 1540 |
Smallbridge, Suffolk, England |
WALDEGRAVE Catherine Abt 1463- |
WALDEGRAVE Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1463 |
Smallbridge, Bures, Suffolk, England |
WALDEGRAVE Edward Abt 1465-1501 |
WALDEGRAVE Edward | |
B: | Abt 1465 |
Smallbridge, Bures, Suffolk, England | |
D: | 1501 |
WALDEGRAVE Ann Abt 1466- |
WALDEGRAVE Ann | |
B: | Abt 1466 |
Smallbridge, Bures, Suffolk, England |
WALDEGRAVE Richard Abt 1468- |
WALDEGRAVE Richard | |
B: | Abt 1468 |
Smallbridge, Bures, Suffolk, England |
WALDEGRAVE Jane Abt 1470- |
WALDEGRAVE Jane | |
B: | Abt 1470 |
Smallbridge, Bures, Suffolk, England |
FRAY Elizabeth 1441-1478 |
FRAY Elizabeth | |
B: | 1441 |
Of, Smallbridge, Bures, Suffolk, England | |
D: | 1478 |
Bures, Suffolk, England |
WALDEGRAVE Thomas Abt 1425-1500 |
WALDEGRAVE Thomas | |
B: | Abt 1425 |
Smallbridge, Suffolk, England | |
M: | 29 Mar 1461 |
Smallbridge, Suffolk, England | |
D: | 29 Apr 1500 |
Bures, Suffolk, England |
FRAY John 1419-1461 |
FRAY John | |
B: | 1419 |
Of, Lancashire, England | |
D: | 1461 |
St. Bartholomew the Less, Smithfield, England |