Matches 1 to 54 of 54
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MANNING Nicholas |
09 Jul 1557 | I5379 | |
2 |
ROOT Hannah |
09 Jul 1662 | Northampton, MA | I20246 |
3 |
Davis Simon |
09 Jul 1683 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51656 |
4 |
INGRAHAM Moses |
09 Jul 1683 | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | I46376 |
5 |
Vassall Boardo |
09 Jul 1708 | Jamaica, West Indies | I50420 |
6 |
Annable Mehitable |
09 Jul 1730 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, Ma | I53393 |
7 |
ROOT Benjamin |
09 Jul 1733 | Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | I31945 |
8 |
ROOT Temperance |
09 Jul 1733 | Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | I31930 |
9 |
ROBINSON Ezra |
09 Jul 1736 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I46234 |
10 |
PULSIFER Samuel |
09 Jul 1738 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I7884 |
11 |
ELLIS Jedediah |
09 Jul 1751 | Sturbridge, Worcester Co., MA | I37721 |
12 |
SMITH David |
09 Jul 1752 | "of Waltham" | I8907 |
13 |
HANKS Eleazer |
09 Jul 1766 | Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT | I41366 |
14 |
EWING Ann |
09 Jul 1770 | VA | I36563 |
15 |
CLARK Persis |
09 Jul 1774 | Northampton, MA | I14983 |
16 |
HANSON William |
09 Jul 1774 | Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | I30334 |
17 |
WILCOX Asher Smith |
09 Jul 1774 | Woodbury, Litchfield Co., CT | I27790 |
18 |
FOWLER Chester |
09 Jul 1784 | OH | I19796 |
19 |
ADAMS Lucy |
09 Jul 1792 | Mason, NH | I302 |
20 |
GOODELL Harvey |
09 Jul 1792 | Readsboro, Bennington Co., VT | I40252 |
21 |
WHEELER Sarah |
09 Jul 1794 | Chesterville, ME | I45516 |
22 |
GOODWIN Maria |
09 Jul 1795 | I40632 | |
23 |
LEWIS Martin |
09 Jul 1795 | Cornwall, Addison Co, VT | I46586 |
24 |
WRIGHT James Harvey |
09 Jul 1798 | I21195 | |
25 |
BUSH Leonard |
09 Jul 1800 | I18286 | |
26 |
DEWEY Amanda F |
09 Jul 1804 | Norwich, MA | I19737 |
27 |
PETTIS Micajah Pettit |
09 Jul 1806 | Argyle, Washington Co., NY | I41824 |
28 |
CUSHMAN Sarah Rachel |
09 Jul 1813 | I33613 | |
29 |
NEWCOMB Martin Luther |
09 Jul 1816 | Leyden, Franklin Co., MA | I33209 |
30 |
RUGG Harriet |
09 Jul 1818 | Rindge, Cheshire Co., NH | I29268 |
31 |
TAPLEY Coredelia |
09 Jul 1818 | Litchfield, ME | I38137 |
32 |
RUSSELL John |
09 Jul 1830 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I29136 |
33 |
ALVORD Julia Ann |
09 Jul 1840 | Black River, NY | I17689 |
34 |
LEACH Mary Elizabeth |
09 Jul 1842 | Bone Gap, Edwards Co., IL | I13752 |
35 |
NOBLE Ellen Clarissa |
09 Jul 1845 | Granville, MA | I18530 |
36 |
INGERSOLL Mary Blanchard |
09 Jul 1849 | Woodstock, Ontario, Canada | I18841 |
37 |
PIER Adah J |
09 Jul 1849 | I17568 | |
38 |
SHEPARD Alice R |
09 Jul 1853 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I14716 |
39 |
TSCHIDA Ludovicus |
09 Jul 1854 | Pomogy, Moson, Hungary | I56975 |
40 |
ABBOTT Emily Seraph |
09 Jul 1861 | VT | I26299 |
41 |
SHELDON Nettie Wells |
09 Jul 1861 | I33764 | |
42 |
BORK Anna Olivia |
09 Jul 1871 | Skullberg, Lerback, Orebro Lan | I1175 |
43 |
CLEMONS Leila Edith |
09 Jul 1875 | Tuscola, Tuscola Co., MI | I25826 |
44 |
EVERSON Rachel A |
09 Jul 1875 | Crawfordsville, Montgomery Co., IN | I32128 |
45 |
LANDBERG Gigne Augusta |
09 Jul 1875 | I4848 | |
46 |
MURDOCK Franklin Lyman |
09 Jul 1878 | Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | I30266 |
47 |
DAVISSON Clara Maud |
09 Jul 1880 | I36994 | |
48 |
ROOT Frank Duncan |
09 Jul 1882 | I13644 | |
49 |
ROOT Norman "Nor" |
09 Jul 1888 | I30972 | |
50 |
SHREVE Florence Ardelia |
09 Jul 1895 | Wetzel Co., WV | I38308 |
51 |
GAYLORD Virginia Eleanor |
09 Jul 1898 | Clarksburg, Harrison Co., WV | I38655 |
52 |
McDaniel Madeleine Patricia |
09 Jul 1902 | I53517 | |
53 |
BOUCHER Lawrence |
09 Jul 1910 | Bygn Inlet, Parry Sound Co., Ontario, Canada | I1279 |
54 |
Loghry Lynn Douglas |
09 Jul 1910 | Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | I54002 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Goggin Richard |
09 Jul 1882 | St Patrice-de-Tingwick | I55828 |
Matches 1 to 34 of 34
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
FAIRBANKS Mary |
09 Jul 1682 | Medfield, Norfolk Co., MA | I34049 |
2 |
Brown Jonas |
09 Jul 1758 | Bookfield, Worcester County, MA | I50752 |
3 |
ASHLEY Levi |
09 Jul 1766 | I18203 | |
4 |
Vassall Francis |
09 Jul 1803 | I50306 | |
5 |
ARMS Elizabeth |
09 Jul 1806 | I30916 | |
6 |
APPLIN Lucy |
09 Jul 1814 | I389 | |
7 |
CUSHMAN Simeon |
09 Jul 1824 | Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA | I33615 |
8 |
PHILLIPS Thomas |
09 Jul 1829 | Ashfield, Franklin Co., MA | I47002 |
9 |
INGERSOLL David |
09 Jul 1842 | Warren Co., IL | I16935 |
10 |
PARKER IV Samuel |
09 Jul 1844 | Byron, Genesee Co., NY | I41851 |
11 |
ELY Alexander Leicester |
09 Jul 1848 | Cedar Rapids, Linn Co., IA | I33984 |
12 |
VIETS Margaret |
09 Jul 1849 | I18590 | |
13 |
FALLEY Samuel Lewis |
09 Jul 1850 | Marshall, Clark Co., IL | I14042 |
14 |
BLOWERS Moses |
09 Jul 1863 | Pompey, Onondaga Co, NY | I46748 |
15 |
HEATH Abigail |
09 Jul 1863 | Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | I40482 |
16 |
AYERS Samuel |
09 Jul 1873 | I41197 | |
17 |
AYERS Samuel |
09 Jul 1873 | I41214 | |
18 |
Smith Elias Newland |
09 Jul 1875 | I52315 | |
19 |
KELLOGG Harvey Stoughton |
09 Jul 1882 | I16177 | |
20 |
KELLOGG Hawley |
09 Jul 1882 | I16366 | |
21 |
COBURN Adin Phineas |
09 Jul 1884 | Center, Morgan Co., OH | I28411 |
22 |
HAMMAREU John Adolf |
09 Jul 1886 | I3711 | |
23 |
GOWDY Cynthia |
09 Jul 1887 | East Granville, MA | I18521 |
24 |
SHERMAN Jacob |
09 Jul 1889 | Rowe, Franklin Co., MA | I40260 |
25 |
WHEATON Eliza Jane |
09 Jul 1890 | Caledonia, MN | I13375 |
26 |
BOOTH Josiah |
09 Jul 1891 | Conway, MA | I56586 |
27 |
IRONS Frank P. |
09 Jul 1902 | Winterham, VA | I4263 |
28 |
CATO Mary Ann |
09 Jul 1922 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | I13230 |
29 |
BEAUDET Roland |
09 Jul 1927 | I44424 | |
30 |
SAUVROW Helen |
09 Jul 1928 | Union Cemetery, Newport Twp., Towner, ND | I9113 |
31 |
CULLEN Louis Edwin |
09 Jul 1942 | Salamanca, Cattaraugus Co., NY | I32534 |
32 |
Brown William Wallace |
09 Jul 1947 | Malta, Round Lake, Saratoga County, NY | I52665 |
33 |
LEUTZ Violet Eva |
09 Jul 1980 | I5121 | |
34 |
Jr. Hugh Maxwell Davisson |
09 Jul 2003 | Carrboro, Orange Co., NC | I39031 |
Matches 1 to 13 of 13
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
De BOUCHERVILLE Pierre Boucher Sieur
CREVIER Jeanne |
09 Jul 1652 | Quebec, QC | I1350 I2171 |
2 |
Johnson Caleb
Bent Agnes |
09 Jul 1684 | I52002 I51990 | |
3 |
Stearns Samuel
Brown Mary |
09 Jul 1696 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51103 I50901 |
4 |
WHITE William
ROBINSON Susannah |
09 Jul 1763 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I45191 I46429 |
5 |
MORGAN Lucas
EASTMAN Elizabeth |
09 Jul 1794 | West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | I16205 I16151 |
6 |
SPRING Jr Thomas
POMEROY Jerusha |
09 Jul 1795 | Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | I27918 I27718 |
7 |
BROWN Thomas Ingersoll
PEARSON Rachel |
09 Jul 1801 | Truro, Nova Scotia Co., Canada | I18879 I18871 |
8 |
EASTMAN Joseph
MCALLISTER Nancy |
09 Jul 1848 | I15342 I15304 | |
9 |
STEELMAN Edwin Oscar
WRIGHT Keturah Alice |
09 Jul 1876 | Willmar, MN | I28248 I28252 |
10 |
DAVISSON Josiah
GOFF Lillilan |
09 Jul 1895 | Rensselaer, Jasper Co., IN | I36741 I36742 |
11 |
FREEMAN William
WILSON Etta Ella |
09 Jul 1898 | Montreal, Quebec, Canada | I3241 I10171 |
12 |
MAXWELL Nathan Minor
DEBOLT Cecil |
09 Jul 1924 | I38621 I38625 | |
13 |
HUTCHINSON Pinehas
STEFANSKI Leona Emma Johanna |
09 Jul 1928 | Omaha, NE | I27225 I26832 |