Matches 1 to 72 of 72
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CLIFFORD John |
08 Apr 1435 | Castle, Conisborough, Yorkshire, England | I20744 |
2 |
DAVISON Sarah |
08 Apr 1639 | I34657 | |
3 |
Sisson James |
08 Apr 1656 | Tiverton, Newport County, RI | I53907 |
4 |
CHESEBROUGH William |
08 Apr 1662 | Stonington, New London Co., CT | I45472 |
5 |
BULLOCK Israel |
08 Apr 1687 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I45313 |
6 |
BEAULIEU Francois Hudon Dit |
08 Apr 1689 | Riviere Quelle, Kamouraska, PQ, Canada | I720 |
7 |
PULSIFER Mary |
08 Apr 1691 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. | I7691 |
8 |
ROOT Elizabeth |
08 Apr 1706 | Farmington, Harford Co., CT | I20715 |
9 |
CAPRON Judith (Judeah) |
08 Apr 1720 | I39827 | |
10 |
UPSON Jemima |
08 Apr 1730 | Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | I20520 |
11 |
CHAPMAN Eunice |
08 Apr 1739 | Bolton, CT | I40731 |
12 |
GOODELL Martha |
08 Apr 1739 | Middletown, Middlesex Co., CT | I34942 |
13 |
Newland Sarah |
08 Apr 1742 | Norton, Bristol County, MA | I52358 |
14 |
DEWEY Aaron |
08 Apr 1743 | I19049 | |
15 |
GLEASON Dorcas |
08 Apr 1752 | Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | I41737 |
16 |
BULLOCK Joseph |
08 Apr 1755 | Guilford, VT | I46516 |
17 |
LUTHER Elizabeth |
08 Apr 1755 | Swansea, Bristol Co., MA | I46044 |
18 |
DWIGHT Seth |
08 Apr 1757 | Somers, Tolland Co., CT | I16085 |
19 |
WILCOX Aaron |
08 Apr 1758 | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | I27942 |
20 |
HAZEN Abraham N. |
08 Apr 1761 | Hardwick, Warren Co., NJ | I57050 |
21 |
ALLEN Elizabeth |
08 Apr 1763 | East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | I41035 |
22 |
ELSWORTH Elizabeth |
08 Apr 1772 | West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | I41852 |
23 |
DUNHAM John |
08 Apr 1779 | I2544 | |
24 |
LYMAN Cynthia |
08 Apr 1780 | South Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | I15372 |
25 |
WARREN Daniel |
08 Apr 1780 | Shirley, Middlesex Co., MA | I32745 |
26 |
WYLES Sally |
08 Apr 1782 | Colchester, New London Co., CT | I33683 |
27 |
Peckham Lovice |
08 Apr 1786 | Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA | I53935 |
28 |
BUELL Eben Norton |
08 Apr 1792 | Goshen, Litchfield Co., CT | I40569 |
29 |
PULSIFER Betsey |
08 Apr 1794 | Poland, ME | I6895 |
30 |
BEADLE Lewis |
08 Apr 1798 | Otsego Co., NY | I41013 |
31 |
PULSIFER Daniel |
08 Apr 1801 | Rockingham, Windham Co., VT | I6996 |
32 |
PULSIFER Rebecah |
08 Apr 1806 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA | I7816 |
33 |
SMITH Amasa |
08 Apr 1806 | I8879 | |
34 |
EASTMAN Peter Sylvester |
08 Apr 1807 | Paris, Oneida Co., NY | I42173 |
35 |
Brown Jonas |
08 Apr 1810 | Whitingham, Windham County, VT | I50782 |
36 |
DEXTER Irena |
08 Apr 1810 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I41977 |
37 |
HANNUM Julius |
08 Apr 1811 | Lunenburg, Essex Co., VT | I15253 |
38 |
SHEPARD Sarah Anna |
08 Apr 1817 | I19219 | |
39 |
FRENCH Daniel Aretas |
08 Apr 1826 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I41962 |
40 |
DEWEY Rollin C |
08 Apr 1827 | I17962 | |
41 |
PULSIFER Sarah G. |
08 Apr 1827 | I7922 | |
42 |
SKINNER Charlotte L. |
08 Apr 1833 | Brookline, Vt. | I8864 |
43 |
RICE Parsons Clapp |
08 Apr 1838 | Deerfield, MA | I31576 |
44 |
WILCOX Charles Hart |
08 Apr 1838 | Hilo, Hawaii, HA | I27925 |
45 |
CLEVELAND Margaret Jane |
08 Apr 1839 | I16783 | |
46 |
WYMAN Anna M. |
08 Apr 1841 | I10283 | |
47 |
WYMAN Elizabeth |
08 Apr 1841 | I10285 | |
48 |
MILLER Eliza Ann |
08 Apr 1842 | Dexter, Jefferson Co., NY | I12852 |
49 |
CUSHMAN Ellen Sophia |
08 Apr 1848 | Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA | I33714 |
50 |
EASTMAN Ruth Caroline |
08 Apr 1849 | I42939 | |
51 |
ROOT Sidney Dwight |
08 Apr 1851 | I31185 | |
52 |
MAXWELL Susan Ann |
08 Apr 1856 | I38838 | |
53 |
ALLEN Harriet Lenora |
08 Apr 1857 | Santiquin, Utah Co., UT | I29870 |
54 |
RICHARDSON Adelle |
08 Apr 1857 | I47107 | |
55 |
PULSIFER Ethel May |
08 Apr 1858 | I7200 | |
56 |
Anable Anna Marie Stafford |
08 Apr 1862 | Westerlo, Albany County, NY | I53606 |
57 |
ROOT William Scott |
08 Apr 1867 | I29257 | |
58 |
EASTMAN Thomas Barker |
08 Apr 1868 | Brownsburg, IN | I31755 |
59 |
DAVISSON Kate Wilson |
08 Apr 1871 | I37383 | |
60 |
HUTCHINSON Marrian |
08 Apr 1875 | Ellington Twp, Tuscola Co., MI | I27142 |
61 |
BEAUDET Rose-Anna |
08 Apr 1876 | Deschaillons, Quebec, Canada | I44384 |
62 |
FETTERLY Mattie Ada |
08 Apr 1882 | Wacousta, Clinton Co., MI | I27467 |
63 |
MILLETT Helen Amarian |
08 Apr 1885 | Mesa, Maricopa Co., AZ | I12997 |
64 |
DAVISON James Milton |
08 Apr 1889 | I35807 | |
65 |
GRIGGS Katherine R |
08 Apr 1889 | Valentine, NE | I32311 |
66 |
IRONS Virgil M. |
08 Apr 1890 | Lakewood, NJ | I4270 |
67 |
MICHAUD Alice |
08 Apr 1893 | Isle Verte, QC | I5646 |
68 |
BRUSTMAN Fredrich Reinhold |
08 Apr 1907 | Montello, Marquette, WI | I34540 |
69 |
DAVISON Nathan DeWitt |
08 Apr 1915 | I34844 | |
70 |
SCHMOLLINGER Elaine |
08 Apr 1920 | Greenville, Bond Co., IL | I40239 |
71 |
CHANDONNET Armalene |
08 Apr 1926 | I55055 | |
72 |
DAVISSON Ellen Mae |
08 Apr 1927 | Clarksburg, Harrison Co., WV | I38432 |
Matches 1 to 44 of 44
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BURGUNDY Giselbert Count of Chalons & |
08 Apr 0956 | I24598 | |
2 |
FAUCIGNY Beatrix "Marguerite" De GENEVA & |
08 Apr 1257 | Pierre-Chatel, Isere, France | I24950 |
3 |
de BEAUCHAMP Thomas |
08 Apr 1401 | I22134 | |
4 |
SMITH James |
08 Apr 1701 | I8951 | |
5 |
GRAVES Mary |
08 Apr 1733 | I34099 | |
6 |
Elizabeth |
08 Apr 1742 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I37759 |
7 |
LANGDON Joseph |
08 Apr 1749 | Southingham, CT | I20565 |
8 |
LANGDON Samuel |
08 Apr 1749 | I20577 | |
9 |
Whitcomb Thomas |
08 Apr 1770 | Warren, Worcester County, MA | I50740 |
10 |
BEAULIEU Joseph Basile Hudon Dit |
08 Apr 1777 | Riviere Quelle, QC | I742 |
11 |
ROOT Rodolphus |
08 Apr 1777 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I29289 |
12 |
KELLOGG Hawley |
08 Apr 1821 | I16081 | |
13 |
DAVISSON Ann |
08 Apr 1822 | Mount Welcome, Shenandoah Co., VA | I36559 |
14 |
GRAVES Sarah L |
08 Apr 1840 | Deerfield, MA | I14840 |
15 |
LYMAN Francis J |
08 Apr 1848 | I14654 | |
16 |
LYMAN Samuel O |
08 Apr 1852 | I14988 | |
17 |
HEALEY Prudence |
08 Apr 1855 | I33136 | |
18 |
LYMAN Lucretia Elvira |
08 Apr 1858 | I15389 | |
19 |
DAVISON Rowland (Squire) |
08 Apr 1867 | Minonk, Woodford Co., IL | I35801 |
20 |
Loghry James H. |
08 Apr 1867 | Washington | I53994 |
21 |
AVERILL James Towner |
08 Apr 1871 | Lancaster, Fairfield Co., OH | I16310 |
22 |
EASTMAN Persis Ann |
08 Apr 1872 | I15917 | |
23 |
MAYO Abby Williams |
08 Apr 1878 | I5483 | |
24 |
OLIVER Mary Eleanor |
08 Apr 1878 | Brown Twp, Paulding Co., OH | I43463 |
25 |
EASTMAN Phebe |
08 Apr 1880 | I42310 | |
26 |
ALLEN Ammon |
08 Apr 1887 | Huntington, Emery Co., UT | I29901 |
27 |
SMITH Lydia |
08 Apr 1890 | Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | I9003 |
28 |
Castner Catherine Naomi |
08 Apr 1901 | Torrey, Yates Co., NY | I53637 |
29 |
BUSH Luke E |
08 Apr 1902 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18200 |
30 |
EASTMAN Mary Elizabeth |
08 Apr 1912 | I43088 | |
31 |
EASTMAN Solomon Cartright |
08 Apr 1916 | Lucas, IA | I43012 |
32 |
ROOT Hariett Maria |
08 Apr 1920 | I42106 | |
33 |
CHANDONNAIS Lillian |
08 Apr 1921 | Manistique, MI | I54976 |
34 |
WRIGHT Keturah Alice |
08 Apr 1924 | Bonners Ferry, Boundary Co., ID | I28252 |
35 |
SIMONDS Ella Louise |
08 Apr 1925 | Prospect St., Erving, Franklin Co., MA | I40073 |
36 |
PULSIFER William Perry |
08 Apr 1930 | Crown Point, Essex Co., NY White Church Cem. | I8045 |
37 |
ASHTON Hannah Jane |
08 Apr 1937 | Camas, Clark, WA | I28535 |
38 |
McCall Ida |
08 Apr 1939 | Detroit, Wayne Co., MI | I53463 |
39 |
REED John Bonum |
08 Apr 1949 | Devils Lake, ND | I18059 |
40 |
FURBEE Burga Alena |
08 Apr 1954 | Summitt Co., OH | I39368 |
41 |
BLAYLOCK Sylvia Mae |
08 Apr 1955 | Bellingham, Whatcom Co, WA | I26953 |
42 |
COOK Per (Pat) Irvin |
08 Apr 1999 | Maalaea, Maui Co., Hawaii | I2106 |
43 |
STRONG Harold Irving |
08 Apr 2000 | Tum Tum, Spokane Co., WA | I28867 |
44 |
BRAKE Philip I. |
08 Apr 2003 | Damascus, Montgomery Co., MD | I37531 |
Matches 1 to 17 of 17
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
FOSTER Edward
unknown |
08 Apr 1635 | Scituate, Lettice Hanford | I37875 I37893 |
2 |
De BOUCHERVILLE Pierre Boucher Sieur
CHRETIENNE Marie |
08 Apr 1649 | I1350 I1997 | |
3 |
LEONARD Samuel
FREEMAN Mary |
08 Apr 1690 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I5065 I3149 |
4 |
ERLING Mathias
HOOF Anna |
08 Apr 1727 | Örebro, Sweden | I50169 I50170 |
5 |
BABCOCK Daniel
POTTER Content |
08 Apr 1784 | Potter Hill, Washington Co, RI | I45865 I45321 |
6 |
DRAKE Moses
ROOT Sarah |
08 Apr 1793 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I14020 I14032 |
7 |
CURTICE Jr Elias
CLEMENTS Abigail |
08 Apr 1798 | Tunbridge, Orange Co., VT | I25764 I25897 |
8 |
CAREY Adam H.
SMITH Mehitable |
08 Apr 1841 | Shrewsbury, Worcester Co., MA | I1813 I9028 |
9 |
LOUD Nelson
CLARK Martha |
08 Apr 1846 | Huntsburg, Geauga Co., OH | I15754 I15715 |
10 |
MONTAGUE Albert
WILDER Lucinda |
08 Apr 1847 | I15631 I15585 | |
11 |
CURTISS Nathaniel B
WARREN Jane M |
08 Apr 1850 | Dupage, IL | I32679 I32765 |
12 |
WOODWORTH Jacob
BIRD Ellen D |
08 Apr 1850 | Dupage, IL | I32744 I32776 |
13 |
GUNN Elijah Stowewell
WISNER Laura Amelia |
08 Apr 1852 | Geauga, OH | I30395 I30513 |
14 |
WATERMAN George Chauncey
STRATTON Alzora Betsey |
08 Apr 1866 | I32554 I32568 | |
15 |
SILLOWAY Seth P.
LOCKE Roda |
08 Apr 1869 | Northfield, Washington Co., VT | I8805 I5217 |
16 |
D Joseph Carleton INGERSOLL M
BARKER Edith |
08 Apr 1897 | Dover, DE | I22548 I22543 |
17 |
EDSON Earnest Clifford
FALLON Kathrine Helen |
08 Apr 1912 | Brattleboro, Brattleboro Co., VT | I54640 I54641 |