Matches 1 to 79 of 79
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
deĀ HASTINGS John |
06 May 1262 | Abergavenny, Wales | I44715 |
2 |
WATERS Samuel |
06 May 1675 | I9944 | |
3 |
WATERS Abigail |
06 May 1683 | I9921 | |
4 |
Chartier-de-Lotbinidre Marie Louise |
06 May 1691 | I39222 | |
5 |
FREEMAN Sarah |
06 May 1700 | Dedham, Norfolk Co., MA | I3210 |
6 |
FREEMAN David |
06 May 1704 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I3053 |
7 |
KELLOGG Daniel |
06 May 1720 | Colchester, New London Co., CT | I19034 |
8 |
BULLOCK Nathaniel |
06 May 1729 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I46594 |
9 |
BOOTH Abigail |
06 May 1731 | Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | I41108 |
10 |
LUTHER Tryphena |
06 May 1732 | I46241 | |
11 |
BULLOCK Seth |
06 May 1733 | I46168 | |
12 |
BEAUDET Marie-Louise |
06 May 1741 | I43589 | |
13 |
ROOT Lemuel |
06 May 1744 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I41581 |
14 |
KEYES Lydia |
06 May 1749 | I4533 | |
15 |
YOUNG Deborah |
06 May 1750 | I35981 | |
16 |
WATERMAN Ezekial |
06 May 1759 | Norwich, New London Co., CT | I28885 |
17 |
TINGLEY Lydia |
06 May 1761 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I9544 |
18 |
ISHAM Abigail |
06 May 1762 | I45076 | |
19 |
INGRAHAM Mehitabel |
06 May 1764 | Washington, Litchfield Co, CT | I45764 |
20 |
SMITH Aaron |
06 May 1765 | Sandisfield, Berkshire Co., MA | I28246 |
21 |
SCOTT Mary |
06 May 1770 | Huntington, Hampshire Co., MA | I19648 |
22 |
REDFIELD Russell |
06 May 1775 | Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | I26162 |
23 |
SWEETLAND Zadock |
06 May 1782 | Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | I26518 |
24 |
PHELPS Lucy |
06 May 1783 | VT | I14706 |
25 |
DWIGHT Henry |
06 May 1784 | Lenox, Berkshire Co., MA | I19520 |
26 |
INGRAHAM Huldah |
06 May 1785 | East Haddam Twp, Middlesex, CT | I45481 |
27 |
BULKELEY Roger Griswold |
06 May 1786 | Colchester, New London Co., CT | I23182 |
28 |
Mc CUTCHEON Nancy |
06 May 1787 | Stowe, VT | I45378 |
29 |
BOOTH Desire |
06 May 1793 | I41163 | |
30 |
DICKINSON Emma |
06 May 1793 | Granby, Hampshire Co., MA | I16318 |
31 |
WING Jacob |
06 May 1793 | Charleston, Herkimer Co., NY | I41189 |
32 |
AVERY Sarah |
06 May 1794 | Leyden, MA | I46772 |
33 |
EASTMAN Staly |
06 May 1794 | CT | I42768 |
34 |
LIVINGSTON Rachel |
06 May 1802 | NY | I41904 |
35 |
NASH Hiram |
06 May 1804 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I31619 |
36 |
FAY James |
06 May 1811 | Athol, Worchester Co., MA | I32594 |
37 |
GUNN Levi |
06 May 1812 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I30362 |
38 |
GUNN Levi |
06 May 1813 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I30304 |
39 |
BARRETT Eunice Noble |
06 May 1818 | I14205 | |
40 |
ROOT Warren A |
06 May 1822 | Carlton, Orleans Co., NY | I31426 |
41 |
SHELDON James Munroe |
06 May 1823 | Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | I33773 |
42 |
ROOT Susan Hubbard |
06 May 1827 | Granville, OH | I13857 |
43 |
SILLOWAY Calvin |
06 May 1827 | I8674 | |
44 |
TYRRELL Eliza |
06 May 1829 | Mulenga, Canada | I17691 |
45 |
SPILLER Hannah Elizabeth |
06 May 1835 | I9170 | |
46 |
CHILDS Alonzo |
06 May 1839 | I33775 | |
47 |
DICKINSON Edward Baxter |
06 May 1840 | I16095 | |
48 |
RAINES Jr John |
06 May 1840 | I13127 | |
49 |
DEWEY Otis E |
06 May 1843 | Chaumont, Jefferson Co., NY | I19693 |
50 |
FREEMAN Elizabeth |
06 May 1845 | Hemmingford, Huntingdon, Co., Quebec, Canada | I3075 |
51 |
MORROW Elizabeth Lorentz |
06 May 1845 | I37259 | |
52 |
ROOT Henry F |
06 May 1845 | Canandaigua, Ontario Co., NY | I13334 |
53 |
STARR Mary Cyrene |
06 May 1851 | Tipton, Cedar Co., IA | I14185 |
54 |
LYMAN Henry A |
06 May 1856 | MA | I15733 |
55 |
EDDY Ellwood A |
06 May 1857 | Franklin, Bradford Co., PA | I30851 |
56 |
KING William Burton |
06 May 1857 | North Adams, Berkshire Co., MA | I35243 |
57 |
CLARY William Frederick |
06 May 1859 | Hastings, Barry Co., MI | I33802 |
58 |
TYLER Alice |
06 May 1859 | Draper, Salt Lake Co., UT | I9634 |
59 |
INGRAM Frank Arthur |
06 May 1861 | I15214 | |
60 |
PIER Adah |
06 May 1862 | I17492 | |
61 |
Brown J. Alfred |
06 May 1865 | Canterbury, Merrimack County, NH | I50951 |
62 |
DUNN Alice Scott |
06 May 1869 | Oswego, Oswego Co., NY | I12974 |
63 |
LEE Edith Almira |
06 May 1870 | Tuscola, Tuscola Co., MI | I25809 |
64 |
MAXWELL Alice Idell |
06 May 1873 | I38681 | |
65 |
HASKINS Mary E |
06 May 1874 | I29923 | |
66 |
HAGGERTY James David |
06 May 1878 | Wolf Lake, Noble Co, IN | I49671 |
67 |
ELJERUS Edit Fredricka |
06 May 1883 | I2652 | |
68 |
IRONS Lyndon O. |
06 May 1884 | Lakewood, NJ | I4267 |
69 |
REED Cecil Alexander |
06 May 1884 | Berea, Ritchie Co., WV | I37700 |
70 |
HOWE Sarah Lola |
06 May 1885 | I30624 | |
71 |
NUTTER Chester Bliss |
06 May 1886 | Oxford, Doddridge Co., WV | I38920 |
72 |
GRAVES Genvive Alida |
06 May 1887 | Superior, NE | I15387 |
73 |
BUMGARDNER Minor J. |
06 May 1889 | I36877 | |
74 |
SHAW Jennie Louise |
06 May 1892 | I16892 | |
75 |
MOFFITT Lillis |
06 May 1893 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I29768 |
76 |
MAXWELL Edwin |
06 May 1906 | I38752 | |
77 |
GIBBS Francis |
06 May 1908 | Marysvale, Piute Co., UT | I12985 |
78 |
CHAPMAN Joseph Floyd |
06 May 1920 | Athens, Athens Co., OH | I38339 |
79 |
WIDAMAN James Wendell |
06 May 1935 | I38486 |
Matches 1 to 39 of 39
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WESTFRIESLAND Dirk III Count of HOLLAND & |
06 May 0988 | Abdijkerk, Egmond Aan Den Hoef, Noord Holland, Netherlands | I24833 |
2 |
ROOT Ezekiel |
06 May 1735 | I20616 | |
3 |
HICKOCK Sarah |
06 May 1784 | I20483 | |
4 |
SPILLER Samuel |
06 May 1796 | Rowley, Essex Co., MA | I9202 |
5 |
Brown Benjamin |
06 May 1797 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | I51399 |
6 |
DEWEY Solomon |
06 May 1804 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18625 |
7 |
Potter Sally |
06 May 1810 | I50978 | |
8 |
DINSMOOR Phineas |
06 May 1823 | I2428 | |
9 |
FITCH Jeptha |
06 May 1829 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40651 |
10 |
TILDEN Rachel |
06 May 1829 | I28102 | |
11 |
PARKER Hannah |
06 May 1833 | Coventry, Windham Co., CT | I40866 |
12 |
CORBIN Mary |
06 May 1841 | I40923 | |
13 |
ASHLEY Artemesia |
06 May 1847 | Brunswick, Medina Co., OH | I18304 |
14 |
BARTHOLEMEW Julia DeWitt |
06 May 1856 | Fond du Lac, WI | I42745 |
15 |
HANKS Ellen |
06 May 1857 | I41453 | |
16 |
DAVISON Mary Addie |
06 May 1861 | Minonk, Woodford Co., IL | I35665 |
17 |
PULSIFER Charles |
06 May 1861 | Rosamond, IL | I6932 |
18 |
THOMAS Charles Ruggles |
06 May 1867 | Kendall, Orleans Co., NY | I31233 |
19 |
COBB Walter Warren |
06 May 1870 | I32703 | |
20 |
SHEPARD Charlotte Gray |
06 May 1871 | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | I19170 |
21 |
SHELDON Lydia |
06 May 1873 | I33767 | |
22 |
Peebles James |
06 May 1880 | I51224 | |
23 |
PROUTY Ella Abbie |
06 May 1888 | I15482 | |
24 |
PORTER William |
06 May 1892 | Crown Point, Essex Co., NY White Church Cem. | I6624 |
25 |
MCARTHUR David |
06 May 1897 | White Earth, Becker Co., MN | I50250 |
26 |
BEAULIEU Captain Charles H. Hudon Dit |
06 May 1904 | Bena Minnesota Indian Agency | I692 |
27 |
GIBBS Francis |
06 May 1908 | I12985 | |
28 |
SWARTOUT Annetta |
06 May 1912 | Penn Yan, NY | I42422 |
29 |
DAVISSON Gertrude |
06 May 1913 | Billings, Yellowstone Co., MT | I37024 |
30 |
WATERBURY Arthur Tripp |
06 May 1918 | Williams Bay, WI | I43155 |
31 |
PULSIFER Eliza Jane |
06 May 1919 | I7124 | |
32 |
BOUYEA Frederick |
06 May 1924 | I47543 | |
33 |
WERDER Wilhemina "Minnie" |
06 May 1928 | St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN | I143 |
34 |
PARISH Emmaline |
06 May 1937 | I27489 | |
35 |
KLEBAUR Francis John |
06 May 1957 | Cape May, NJ | I57157 |
36 |
CHAPMAN Leona Mae |
06 May 1967 | Fredericktown, Knox Co., OH | I38315 |
37 |
MADIGAN Joseph John |
06 May 1986 | Parry Sound, Parry Sound Co., Ontario, Canada | I5324 |
38 |
BALL Sylva May |
06 May 1998 | I49702 | |
39 |
VELEBIL Melvin Duane |
06 May 2000 | Tampa, FL | I49549 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brown Thurlow Weed |
06 May 1866 | Evergreen Cemetery, Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI | I52699 |
Matches 1 to 16 of 16
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BOWEN James
GARNZEY Elizabeth |
06 May 1703 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I45693 I46461 |
2 |
ROOT Nathan
SCRIPTURE Hannah |
06 May 1763 | Willington, CT | I41702 I41857 |
3 |
PULSIFER Major John Milton
PALMER Mary Polly |
06 May 1806 | Campton, Grafton Co., NH | I7633 I6163 |
4 |
SHEPARD Luther
ENTSMINGER Margaret |
06 May 1810 | Gallia Co., OH | I19280 I19235 |
5 |
BRADISH Joel
SANFORD Affadilla |
06 May 1826 | Fairview, Erie Co., PA | I32291 I32229 |
6 |
PIKE George Washington
PULSIFER Lucy Bailey |
06 May 1831 | Rowley, Essex Co., MA | I6535 I7619 |
7 |
CUSHMAN Robert Seorim
CUSHMAN Sophronia Brainard |
06 May 1835 | I31180 I31125 | |
8 |
FOWLER Ira
WILLIAMS S A |
06 May 1840 | I19814 I19801 | |
9 |
NEWCOMB Jr Ephatha
CLARKE Annie M |
06 May 1841 | I33463 I33277 | |
10 |
CHANNER Gabriel
EASTMAN Lois |
06 May 1845 | Toronto, Canada | I42438 I42439 |
11 |
GUNN David Brainerd
PRATT Hannah |
06 May 1846 | I15521 I15837 | |
12 |
SEARLE Elihu Lyman
NOBLE Elizabeth M |
06 May 1846 | I15161 I14443 | |
13 |
PINNEY Samuel Seabury
KARR Celia Jane |
06 May 1851 | Franklin Co., OH | I32163 I32164 |
14 |
LINDGREN Johan Isak
EILITZ Sofia Louisa |
06 May 1857 | I5183 I2609 | |
15 |
REESE John H
INGRAHAM Angeline |
06 May 1870 | Noble Co, IN | I49663 I49511 |
16 |
CADIEUX Donald
DUBEAU Rita |
06 May 1940 | Penetanguishene, Simcoe, Ontario, Canada | I1739 I2512 |