Matches 1 to 56 of 56
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Browne Edmund |
04 Nov 1576 | Somerrton, Suffolk County, England | I50961 |
2 |
GROSVENOR Christian |
04 Nov 1587 | Eaton, Cheshire, England | I34097 |
3 |
Potter Bethiah |
04 Nov 1659 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51826 |
4 |
GOBEIL Laurent |
04 Nov 1672 | Chateau-Richer, Montmorency, PQ, Canada | I3435 |
5 |
STANTON Daniel |
04 Nov 1684 | Stonington, New London Co., CT | I46467 |
6 |
INGERSOLL Miriam |
04 Nov 1723 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18859 |
7 |
PLUMMER Elizabeth |
04 Nov 1726 | Wenham, Essex Co., MA | I34734 |
8 |
SPILLER Sarah |
04 Nov 1739 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I9207 |
9 |
Brown Rhoda |
04 Nov 1742 | Rutland, Worcester County, MA | I50992 |
10 |
PALMER Nathaniel |
04 Nov 1744 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40516 |
11 |
PULSIFER Ebenezer |
04 Nov 1744 | I7088 | |
12 |
SMITH Eunice |
04 Nov 1745 | I8928 | |
13 |
ANDREWS Jr Ephraim |
04 Nov 1759 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40402 |
14 |
SPILLER Elizabeth |
04 Nov 1764 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I9166 |
15 |
SHELDON Mary |
04 Nov 1771 | I33572 | |
16 |
EASTMAN Joseph |
04 Nov 1783 | Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | I31792 |
17 |
ROOT Eliakim Fish |
04 Nov 1792 | Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | I40503 |
18 |
WELD Robert |
04 Nov 1794 | I30679 | |
19 |
PATTERSON Marilla |
04 Nov 1796 | I43187 | |
20 |
CADY Mary Smith |
04 Nov 1798 | Canaan, Columbia Co., NY | I40343 |
21 |
CLAPP Hannah Stout |
04 Nov 1799 | Springfield, MA | I31597 |
22 |
BUCK Mary Delia |
04 Nov 1800 | NY | I41923 |
23 |
LYNCH John |
04 Nov 1804 | Rotterdam, Oneida Co., NY | I13735 |
24 |
WRIGHT Emily |
04 Nov 1805 | I21064 | |
25 |
BULKELEY Caroline Loomis |
04 Nov 1807 | Colchester, New London Co., CT | I23181 |
26 |
HANKS Reuben |
04 Nov 1808 | Addison, Addison Co, VT | I41531 |
27 |
DAVISSON Alfred Nathaniel |
04 Nov 1816 | Clarksburg, Harrison Co., WV | I37138 |
28 |
FLETCHER William |
04 Nov 1817 | PA | I40133 |
29 |
FRENCH Raleigh Eastman |
04 Nov 1822 | Vernon Twp, IN | I43447 |
30 |
EASTMAN William Augustus |
04 Nov 1828 | I14368 | |
31 |
KNOX James Hooper |
04 Nov 1828 | Blandford, Hampden Co., MA | I18520 |
32 |
NEWELL Loren D |
04 Nov 1841 | Chenango Co., NY | I25497 |
33 |
CURRIE Samuel S. |
04 Nov 1845 | Colebrook River, CT | I34490 |
34 |
ROOT Estelle E |
04 Nov 1845 | Warwick, Kent Co., RI | I21973 |
35 |
FAIRBANKS Benjamin |
04 Nov 1853 | Crow Wing, MN | I2783 |
36 |
DUDLEY Carlos Herbert |
04 Nov 1854 | Middlesex, VT | I25844 |
37 |
HUBBARD George Montague |
04 Nov 1854 | I15311 | |
38 |
ALLEN Philena Josephine |
04 Nov 1856 | Polk Co., AR | I26193 |
39 |
BUCKHOLZ Dortha C |
04 Nov 1856 | Long Island, Queens Co., NY | I17686 |
40 |
BAKER Ellen "Nellie" |
04 Nov 1862 | Lima, Pepin Co., WI | I57353 |
41 |
DARLING Albert Montague |
04 Nov 1864 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I14361 |
42 |
Anable William Crosby |
04 Nov 1866 | Cambridge, Ma | I53366 |
43 |
PIER Frankie H |
04 Nov 1872 | I16900 | |
44 |
Hickok Nettie Pearl |
04 Nov 1880 | Coral, Maple Valley Twnp., Montcalm County, MI | I51206 |
45 |
COGGESHALL Edith L. |
04 Nov 1882 | Lowell, Middlesex Co., MA | I2038 |
46 |
ULMGREN Elice |
04 Nov 1882 | I9667 | |
47 |
WILCOX Mabel Isabel |
04 Nov 1882 | Lihue, Kauai Co., HA | I27595 |
48 |
RUSSELL Bessie Ione |
04 Nov 1884 | Pleasant Grove, Olmsted Co., MN | I32855 |
49 |
TEODOR Sven Arvid |
04 Nov 1887 | I9465 | |
50 |
HAYS Minnie Frances |
04 Nov 1889 | Cove, Polk Co., AR | I26273 |
51 |
HUTCHINSON Ira Oscar |
04 Nov 1890 | Rosedale, WA | I26994 |
52 |
THORNE Jr George Webber |
04 Nov 1892 | San Diego, San Diego Co., CA | I32187 |
53 |
SNOOK Annie Amy |
04 Nov 1896 | Jefferson Co., IA | I37389 |
54 |
Freeman Frank Jerome |
04 Nov 1904 | Kansas City, MO | I54421 |
55 |
BISSON Henry |
04 Nov 1909 | I1071 | |
56 |
HUTCHINSON Aubrey Robert |
04 Nov 1909 | Gagetown, Elmwood Twp, Tuscola Co., MI | I26881 |
Matches 1 to 40 of 40
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
of SAVOY Matilde "Maud" Countess |
04 Nov 1157 | Coimbra, Coimbra, Portugal | I24948 |
2 |
De CLARE Elizabeth |
04 Nov 1360 | I24816 | |
3 |
SPENCER Mary |
04 Nov 1690 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I20620 |
4 |
Caswell Elizabeth |
04 Nov 1739 | Norton, Bristol County, MA | I52130 |
5 |
Hall Elizabeth |
04 Nov 1739 | Norton, Bristol County, MA | I52354 |
6 |
REDFIELD Nathan |
04 Nov 1762 | I25988 | |
7 |
ROOT Joseph |
04 Nov 1783 | Farmington, Harford Co., CT | I20611 |
8 |
INGRAHAM Elijah |
04 Nov 1789 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I45525 |
9 |
LYMAN John |
04 Nov 1797 | I15658 | |
10 |
SMITH Jonas |
04 Nov 1801 | Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | I8969 |
11 |
ROOT Joseph |
04 Nov 1802 | Northampton, MA | I20296 |
12 |
BULLOCK Timothy |
04 Nov 1815 | I46786 | |
13 |
MORGAN Pamelia Taylor |
04 Nov 1828 | I18737 | |
14 |
WIDGER Mary Elizabeth |
04 Nov 1832 | Manchester, Essex Co., MA | I10084 |
15 |
DAVISON Lois |
04 Nov 1834 | Grafton, Renssealaer Co., NY | I35187 |
16 |
BRADISH A F |
04 Nov 1838 | Elk Creek, Erie Co., PA | I32346 |
17 |
LYMAN Laura S |
04 Nov 1838 | I15206 | |
18 |
BUSH Solomon |
04 Nov 1849 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18407 |
19 |
BRADISH Daniel |
04 Nov 1855 | Potsdam, St. Lawrence Co., NY | I32950 |
20 |
PULSIFER Besty Ann |
04 Nov 1864 | Mooers, Clinton Co., NY | I6893 |
21 |
HUNT Charles |
04 Nov 1867 | Sherburne, Chenango Co., NY | I33156 |
22 |
PULSIFER Joseph |
04 Nov 1869 | Coluse County, CA | I7502 |
23 |
PARSONS Levi |
04 Nov 1872 | Sunderland, Bennington, VT | I41173 |
24 |
RUSSELL Emily |
04 Nov 1874 | Waterloo, Black Hawk Co., IA | I15806 |
25 |
RICH Quintus Cincinnatus |
04 Nov 1879 | Shoreham, Addison Co., VT | I35328 |
26 |
EASTMAN Solomon R |
04 Nov 1881 | I43160 | |
27 |
LAVELLE Mary E |
04 Nov 1882 | Lowell, Middlesex Co., MA | I12593 |
28 |
SMITH John Wire |
04 Nov 1886 | I28215 | |
29 |
NICHOLS Tamson D. |
04 Nov 1893 | St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN | I5940 |
30 |
GUNN David Brainerd |
04 Nov 1906 | I15521 | |
31 |
SAYRE Harriet |
04 Nov 1922 | Pleasant Creek, Barbour Co., WV | I36208 |
32 |
PRESSLER David L |
04 Nov 1923 | Albion, Noble Co, IN | I49489 |
33 |
GREESON Asbury Brenton |
04 Nov 1926 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | I36444 |
34 |
Roberts Mary A. |
04 Nov 1929 | Gunison, CO | I50558 |
35 |
BEAUDET Orpha |
04 Nov 1936 | I44230 | |
36 |
DAVISSON John C. |
04 Nov 1945 | I36818 | |
37 |
BROWN James |
04 Nov 1946 | Morton, Renville Co., MN | I1555 |
38 |
ROOT Olive Myrtle |
04 Nov 1949 | Albion, NY | I31292 |
39 |
MORRISON Virginia Abigail |
04 Nov 1986 | Silverton, OR | I17388 |
40 |
STEINHOFER Mary K. |
04 Nov 1990 | South Bend, St. Joseph Co., IN | I56922 |
Matches 1 to 25 of 25
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sr. Richard Goodricke,
EURE Muriel |
04 Nov 1578 | Ingleby, Yorkshire, England | I44803 I44828 |
2 |
ALLEN John
CALL Mary |
04 Nov 1662 | I47236 I47250 | |
3 |
ROOT Jr Jacob
GOODALE Sarah |
04 Nov 1709 | Hebron, Tolland Co., CT? | I20383 I20407 |
4 |
BULLOCK Richard
WHEATON Mary |
04 Nov 1718 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I45309 I46230 |
5 |
Delano Thomas
Peckham Jean |
04 Nov 1727 | Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA | I53882 I53866 |
6 |
MARSH Judah
OLMSTEAD Hannah |
04 Nov 1736 | Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | I39468 I39467 |
7 |
POMEROY Daniel
MOSELEY Rachael |
04 Nov 1736 | I16721 I16580 | |
8 |
SILLOWAY William
SLEEPER Abigail |
04 Nov 1740 | Kingston, Rockingham Co., NH | I8818 I8868 |
9 |
Wright II Cyprian
Belding Esther Constance |
04 Nov 1790 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | I51605 I51767 |
10 |
BARNES Horace Milton
HEACOCK Amy |
04 Nov 1812 | Paris, Oneida Co., NY | I40545 I40511 |
11 |
FRENCH Horace Nathan
EASTMAN Mary Anna |
04 Nov 1821 | Jackson, IN | I43189 I43211 |
12 |
BARKER James
PHELPS Olive |
04 Nov 1832 | Russia, Herkimer Co., NY | I16934 I17036 |
13 |
CUSHMAN Ralph
DENISON Elizabeth |
04 Nov 1835 | I33679 I33687 | |
14 |
ANDERSON David S
HILLS Mary E |
04 Nov 1846 | Delaware, Delaware Co., OH | I32037 I32034 |
15 |
PULSIFER John
HUFFAKER Rozilla |
04 Nov 1853 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | I7451 I4208 |
16 |
STOCKBRIDGE Levi
SMITH Joanna |
04 Nov 1853 | I29110 I29068 | |
17 |
ADAMS Adin Townsend
FREEMAN Jane Lauretta |
04 Nov 1855 | Salem, Essex Co., MA | I298 I3115 |
18 |
BOYER-BOUYEA Francois Xavier
ROCK Mary |
04 Nov 1860 | I47537 I47538 | |
19 |
(Jr) James Brown
GOGGIN Mary Anne |
04 Nov 1861 | Tingwick, Arthabasha County, Quebec, Canada | I246 I3454 |
20 |
DAVISSON Daniel
BORING Sarah E. |
04 Nov 1869 | Harrison Co., WV | I36803 I36804 |
21 |
Hunsaker Francis Marion
Sargent Frances S. |
04 Nov 1880 | Marion Co., Ore | I50942 I51111 |
22 |
PHILLIPS Charles
PADDOCK Ida Estelle |
04 Nov 1880 | I33300 I33236 | |
23 |
SHEPARD Frederick Colton
COGGESHALL Elizabeth Coit |
04 Nov 1890 | I12703 I12702 | |
24 |
WHITING Delbert Alfred
WHITING Flossie Helen |
04 Nov 1903 | Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | I29681 I30033 |
25 |
PULSIFER Julien Murray
MCKAY Anna Marjorie |
04 Nov 1919 | I7548 I5591 |