Matches 1 to 68 of 68
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DESROCHES Margaret |
30 Apr 1666 | Montreal, Quebec, Canada | I2402 |
2 |
WOOLSON Elizabeth |
30 Apr 1668 | I39337 | |
3 |
INGRAHAM Joseph |
30 Apr 1689 | I46890 | |
4 |
Annable Abigail |
30 Apr 1710 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I53624 |
5 |
ROOT Mary |
30 Apr 1711 | Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | I25421 |
6 |
SMITH Susanna |
30 Apr 1711 | Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | I9071 |
7 |
CAPRON Sybell |
30 Apr 1730 | I39841 | |
8 |
ROOT Ruth |
30 Apr 1737 | Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | I20386 |
9 |
ROOT Lucy |
30 Apr 1738 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I20667 |
10 |
DUTCHER Jane |
30 Apr 1741 | Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT | I13411 |
11 |
WILCOX Sarah |
30 Apr 1749 | Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | I26156 |
12 |
FREEMAN Smith |
30 Apr 1753 | I39442 | |
13 |
Brown Purchase |
30 Apr 1757 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I50899 |
14 |
MOSELEY Eleanor |
30 Apr 1759 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I21913 |
15 |
BRADISH Daniel |
30 Apr 1761 | Marlborough, Middlesex Co., MA | I32950 |
16 |
Huntington Gurdon |
30 Apr 1763 | I51502 | |
17 |
FOSTER Samuel |
30 Apr 1764 | I37862 | |
18 |
BOOTH David Skinner |
30 Apr 1765 | East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | I41051 |
19 |
DEWEY Jerusha |
30 Apr 1766 | I19023 | |
20 |
RUNDELL Ruth |
30 Apr 1772 | New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | I43239 |
21 |
BLAKESLEE Marinda |
30 Apr 1780 | I41907 | |
22 |
ELLSWORTH Ann |
30 Apr 1784 | I16325 | |
23 |
Santee Philemon |
30 Apr 1788 | Bethlehem, Northampton County, Pennslyvania | I54227 |
24 |
PIER Abraham |
30 Apr 1789 | Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA | I17073 |
25 |
WILLIAMS Oliver |
30 Apr 1795 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I15346 |
26 |
BULKELEY Eliza L |
30 Apr 1798 | Colchester, New London Co., CT | I23184 |
27 |
DEWEY William |
30 Apr 1798 | Middlebury, Addison Co., VT | I19812 |
28 |
ROOT Eber |
30 Apr 1799 | I41719 | |
29 |
GRAY Martha |
30 Apr 1802 | Lima, Ontario Co., NY | I18621 |
30 |
SHEPARDSON Noah |
30 Apr 1804 | VT | I47065 |
31 |
ROOT Mercy |
30 Apr 1807 | Plainfield, NH | I40753 |
32 |
PULSIFER William |
30 Apr 1809 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I8040 |
33 |
WILCOX Harriet Hichborn |
30 Apr 1814 | I27924 | |
34 |
HOFFMAN Carolina Christina |
30 Apr 1820 | Ramshyttan, Kil, Örebro, Sweden | I49341 |
35 |
SEARLE Solomon Spring |
30 Apr 1821 | I27907 | |
36 |
EKSTROM Fredrika Sofia Johanna |
30 Apr 1830 | Sweden | I2620 |
37 |
LYMAN William Wirt |
30 Apr 1834 | I14824 | |
38 |
LYMAN James Henry |
30 Apr 1837 | MA | I15817 |
39 |
Brown Augusta Prudence |
30 Apr 1843 | Elizabethtown, Essex County, NY | I50836 |
40 |
BERG Eric Wilhelm |
30 Apr 1845 | Dalarna, Sweden | I966 |
41 |
HOFFMAN Emma Fredrika |
30 Apr 1855 | Norrköping, Östergötland, Sweden | I4055 |
42 |
LYMAN Charles Harney |
30 Apr 1855 | MA | I14761 |
43 |
SEARLE Ella Naomi |
30 Apr 1857 | Southampton, MA | I15459 |
44 |
WALKER Charles Sumner |
30 Apr 1860 | I47113 | |
45 |
COBURN Camilla M |
30 Apr 1863 | OR | I28541 |
46 |
HILLS Homer Chauncy |
30 Apr 1864 | Crawfordsville, Montgomery Co., IN | I32126 |
47 |
PULSIFER Edgar D. |
30 Apr 1864 | West Sumner, ME | I7092 |
48 |
BOUCHER Marie-Adelaide |
30 Apr 1867 | I1306 | |
49 |
INGERSOLL Julia Allis |
30 Apr 1868 | Portland, NY | I22550 |
50 |
LOFGREEN Tory Benjamin |
30 Apr 1880 | Huntsville, Weber Co., UT | I13203 |
51 |
Annable Grant W. |
30 Apr 1885 | Onondaga, Onondaga County, Ny | I53505 |
52 |
CHILDRESS Theodore Jackson |
30 Apr 1887 | Kanawha Co., WV | I37636 |
53 |
EVERTSON Anna Viktoria |
30 Apr 1887 | Skollersta, Orebro Lan, Sweden | I54790 |
54 |
HUBBARD Robert Davis |
30 Apr 1888 | I31860 | |
55 |
COLE Hazel Elizabeth |
30 Apr 1889 | Woodland Twp, Barry Co., MI | I17994 |
56 |
BARRETT Hiram |
30 Apr 1890 | TX | I33244 |
57 |
BARRETT Woolsey |
30 Apr 1890 | I33248 | |
58 |
BAMFORD Everett Henry |
30 Apr 1895 | Newburyport, Essex Co., MA | I578 |
59 |
RYMER Zada May |
30 Apr 1897 | Ritchie Co., WV | I39373 |
60 |
LINDGREN Eva |
30 Apr 1898 | Skullberg, Lerback, Orebro Lan | I5179 |
61 |
BRUSSO Mabel Marie |
30 Apr 1905 | Belmont, Franklin Co., NY | I1653 |
62 |
von Druska John Joseph |
30 Apr 1905 | I52819 | |
63 |
ROHLENA Lillian |
30 Apr 1906 | Fairfax, Linn Co., IA | I49766 |
64 |
PULCIPHER Helen Edna |
30 Apr 1922 | Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | I7352 |
65 |
CARLÉN Ulla |
30 Apr 1923 | I50195 | |
66 |
GALBREATH Jo Ann |
30 Apr 1933 | Elkhart, Elkhart, IN | I49643 |
67 |
HUTCHINSON Leonard |
30 Apr 1938 | Elmwood Twp, Tuscola Co., MI | I27581 |
68 |
HILLS Mary Jane |
30 Apr 1943 | Indianapolis, Marion Co., IN | I32081 |
Matches 1 to 52 of 52
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
FRANKS Andelfieda of Merovinga |
30 Apr 0535 | Ravenna, Italy | I23467 |
2 |
EMPIRE Hildegard Empress of The HOLY ROMAN |
30 Apr 0783 | Thionville, Austrasia | I23063 |
3 |
of IVREA Adalbert Marquis |
30 Apr 0971 | I22723 | |
4 |
de BEAUCHAMP Richard |
30 Apr 1439 | I22113 | |
5 |
Vassall Judith |
Aft 29 Apr 1625 | Prittlewell, Co. Essex, England | I50357 |
6 |
Méthot Anne [II] |
30 Apr 1692 | Hôtel-Dieu de Québec [Co. Québec, Québec] | I39615 |
7 |
HICKOCK Mary |
30 Apr 1706 | I20482 | |
8 |
FRARY Nathaniel |
30 Apr 1727 | Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | I34016 |
9 |
Bourn Sarah |
Bef May 1765 | Norton, Bristol County, MA | I52066 |
10 |
DEWEY Sarah |
30 Apr 1778 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I12761 |
11 |
SARGENT Samuel |
30 Apr 1804 | I41543 | |
12 |
ELLISON Huldah |
30 Apr 1813 | I26040 | |
13 |
RANSOM Amasa |
30 Apr 1819 | South Woodstock, VT | I40383 |
14 |
DEWEY Levi |
30 Apr 1827 | Meadville, Crawford Co., PA | I19665 |
15 |
Annable Mary Adelia |
30 Apr 1828 | I53574 | |
16 |
GUNN Charles |
30 Apr 1832 | Liberty Twp, Damascus, OH | I29888 |
17 |
INGRAHAM Samuel |
30 Apr 1833 | Newfane, VT | I46416 |
18 |
HUTCHINSON Sarah |
30 Apr 1838 | CT | I26381 |
19 |
PALMER Mary Polly |
30 Apr 1839 | Campton, Grafton Co., NH | I6163 |
20 |
GOVE Jesse |
30 Apr 1842 | I18802 | |
21 |
SWEETLAND Irena |
30 Apr 1842 | Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | I26369 |
22 |
SHEPARD Alfred |
30 Apr 1843 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19984 |
23 |
ALVORD Lewis Mortimer |
30 Apr 1847 | I17588 | |
24 |
LOVETT Nancy M |
30 Apr 1847 | Jefferson, Cook Co., IL | I26404 |
25 |
KINGSLEY Nancy |
30 Apr 1848 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I29297 |
26 |
HANKS Laura |
30 Apr 1861 | I41482 | |
27 |
HANKS Sally Bliss |
30 Apr 1861 | Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | I41463 |
28 |
KLING Ingrid Sofia Maria |
30 Apr 1862 | I4615 | |
29 |
EASTMAN Azariah |
30 Apr 1865 | Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | I42790 |
30 |
SPRAGUE Amy |
30 Apr 1866 | New Haven, Addison Co., VT | I28565 |
31 |
GRAVES Erastus |
30 Apr 1867 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA | I14499 |
32 |
Nye Clarissa Ann |
30 Apr 1880 | Maple Valley Twnp, Montcalm County, MI | I51212 |
33 |
FINCH Catherine Ann |
30 Apr 1887 | Albion, Calhoun Co, MI | I42241 |
34 |
PADGET Claude |
30 Apr 1891 | South Oxford, NY | I16906 |
35 |
STRONG Mary Eliza |
30 Apr 1900 | I28371 | |
36 |
PIER George |
30 Apr 1903 | Clymer | I17508 |
37 |
WEBSTER Maud Ada |
30 Apr 1906 | I27974 | |
38 |
EASTMAN Charles |
30 Apr 1917 | Cornwall, Ontario, Canada | I43031 |
39 |
DAVISON James Clifford |
30 Apr 1918 | Northfield, Rice Co., MN | I35009 |
40 |
DRESSER Mary |
30 Apr 1924 | Gaines, Orleans Co., NY | I31356 |
41 |
GIBBS Josiah Dana |
30 Apr 1927 | Marysvale, Piute Co., UT | I12906 |
42 |
Sr. Eli Marshall Nutter |
30 Apr 1938 | I38892 | |
43 |
MYERS William Michael |
30 Apr 1942 | I42832 | |
44 |
ABBOTT Mary Luciah |
30 Apr 1946 | Burlington, WA | I26221 |
45 |
BEAUDET Julien |
30 Apr 1957 | I44186 | |
46 |
HOWE Wells Flint |
30 Apr 1960 | David City, NE | I13101 |
47 |
Roberge Michael |
30 Apr 1983 | Biddeford, Me | I55873 |
48 |
LEIGH John Henry |
30 Apr 1990 | Warren, PA | I12557 |
49 |
PULSIFER Russell Alfred |
30 Apr 1991 | Grand Rapid, Kent Co., MI | I7858 |
50 |
LYMAN Douglas C. |
30 Apr 2000 | Northampton, Bershire Co., MA | I54614 |
51 |
HUFF Mary M. |
30 Apr 2001 | McConnelsburg, Morgan Co., OH | I37544 |
52 |
DAVISSON Gerald E. (Jerry) |
30 Apr 2004 | Las Vegas, Clark Co., NV | I36374 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WOOLF Isaac |
30 Apr 1920 | Hyde Park, Cache Co., UT | I33082 |
2 |
MORLEY Jr George Franklin |
30 Apr 1958 | Centerfield, Sanpete Co., UT | I30224 |
3 |
BISHOP Henry Milo |
30 Apr 1962 | Deseret, Millard Co., UT | I12854 |
Matches 1 to 18 of 18
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
de LUCY Geoffrey
Ellen |
Bef May 1257 | Dallington, Northamptonshire, England | I39256 I39257 |
2 |
LEVASSEUR Laurent
MARCHAND Marie |
30 Apr 1670 | Notre Dame De Quebec, PQ, Canada | I5128 I5402 |
3 |
ROOT William
PENNOCK Hannah (Pinnock) |
30 Apr 1728 | Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | I20442 I20393 |
4 |
PARADIS Jacques
BOUCHER Rosalie |
30 Apr 1729 | St Louis De Kamouraska, PQ, Canada | I6182 I1337 |
5 |
GAGE Robert
SMITH Susanna |
30 Apr 1747 | I3309 I9071 | |
6 |
Bassett Jotham
Newland Naomi |
30 Apr 1761 | Norton, Bristol County, MA | I52241 I52386 |
7 |
BULLOCK Simeon
COLLY Mary |
30 Apr 1786 | Bristol, MA | I46891 I46826 |
8 |
FRENCH Eleazar
WOODWARD Fanny |
30 Apr 1807 | I42022 I41988 | |
9 |
ROOT Hiram
HANSON Caroline |
30 Apr 1829 | I29994 I29663 | |
10 |
PRIOR Nathaniel Collins
SMITH Mary |
30 Apr 1835 | I33953 I33972 | |
11 |
CARPENTER Naman
FREEMAN Sylvia |
30 Apr 1837 | Mendon, Worcester Co., MA | I1840 I3220 |
12 |
BARTON Lyman G
CUSHMAN Lucy Root |
30 Apr 1852 | I33723 I33743 | |
13 |
DAVISSON Franklin Maxwell
BISOM Anna Elizabeth |
30 Apr 1864 | Harrison Co., WV | I39365 I39366 |
14 |
ABBOTT Linus
PUTNAM Lucy Storrs |
30 Apr 1874 | Bethel, Windsor Co., VT | I26001 I26203 |
15 |
STOWE Horace D
DEMING Cornelia Maria |
30 Apr 1891 | I16614 I16648 | |
16 |
FREEMAN Charles Etson
BROWN Kathryn Elizabeth |
30 Apr 1894 | Franklin, Renville Co., MN | I3039 I1571 |
17 |
ELLIOT Fred G.
HALE Mildred |
30 Apr 1902 | Linn Co., OR | I28790 I28860 |
18 |
GROVER Clarence Manley
WHITING Fannie Rosette |
30 Apr 1911 | Bemidji, Beltrami Co., MN | I29873 I30078 |