Matches 1 to 56 of 56
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
FOSTER Thomas |
03 Nov 1686 | I37888 | |
2 |
ASHLEY Samuel |
03 Nov 1688 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I22057 |
3 |
WHIPPLE Mary |
03 Nov 1699 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I45145 |
4 |
Annable Cornelius |
03 Nov 1704 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I53274 |
5 |
Brown Luke |
03 Nov 1714 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I50850 |
6 |
Burke Sybil |
03 Nov 1714 | Stow, Middlesex Co., MA | I51932 |
7 |
BULLOCK Cordelia Ann |
03 Nov 1719 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I46930 |
8 |
SMITH Elizabeth |
03 Nov 1738 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I46485 |
9 |
ROOT Martin |
03 Nov 1742 | Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | I13304 |
10 |
Peckham Deborah |
03 Nov 1751 | Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA | I53883 |
11 |
SLADE James |
03 Nov 1752 | I26716 | |
12 |
McGulphin Patrick |
03 Nov 1753 | Glasgow Scotland | I54749 |
13 |
Annable Esther |
03 Nov 1756 | East Haddom, Middlesex County, CT | I53787 |
14 |
ROOT Elijah |
03 Nov 1764 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I30867 |
15 |
GUNN Naomi |
03 Nov 1767 | I29577 | |
16 |
HUMPHERY Azubah |
03 Nov 1770 | Athol, Worchester Co., MA | I33039 |
17 |
NEWCOMB Jerusha |
03 Nov 1771 | Leyden, Franklin Co., MA | I33473 |
18 |
Lemay-Pourdrier Therese |
03 Nov 1780 | Yamashka, QC | I54837 |
19 |
SILLOWAY Jacob |
03 Nov 1783 | Newburyport, Essex Co., MA | I8731 |
20 |
Wilder III Johnathan |
03 Nov 1784 | Plymouth, Windsor Co., VT | I40810 |
21 |
PARKER Lucy |
03 Nov 1789 | Peru, Berkshire Co., MA | I41771 |
22 |
FREEMAN Ahaz |
03 Nov 1791 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | I3004 |
23 |
DEWEY Alvah |
03 Nov 1793 | Canaan Twp, Columbia Co., NY | I25462 |
24 |
DEWEY Diana |
03 Nov 1794 | Falls Village, Canaan Co., CT | I19485 |
25 |
HUTCHINSON Aroline |
03 Nov 1807 | Tunbridge, Orange Co., VT | I25903 |
26 |
PULSIFER John |
03 Nov 1808 | Beekmantown (Plattesburg), Clinton Co., NY | I7466 |
27 |
STRONG Polly |
03 Nov 1808 | I18959 | |
28 |
Annable Isaac |
03 Nov 1810 | Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | I52263 |
29 |
BUSH Clarinda |
03 Nov 1811 | Litchfield, Herkimer Co., NY | I18278 |
30 |
EASTMAN Sherwood P |
03 Nov 1811 | Fort Ann, NY | I42538 |
31 |
DEMING Henry Hopkins |
03 Nov 1819 | Caledonia, Danville, VT | I22019 |
32 |
GILLETT Carolyn |
03 Nov 1821 | I14096 | |
33 |
BURTON Betsey Scott |
03 Nov 1823 | Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | I42780 |
34 |
REDFIELD Arthur Benjamin |
03 Nov 1830 | Bainbridge, Chenango Co., NY | I26072 |
35 |
HAINES Hepzibah (Hesabeth) |
03 Nov 1831 | Columbiana Co., OH | I36692 |
36 |
FULLER Harmon Barnum "Harrison" |
03 Nov 1838 | Carlton, Orleans Co., NY | I31120 |
37 |
PETTERSSON Herman |
03 Nov 1842 | I6477 | |
38 |
WELLS Rosalia Avelina |
03 Nov 1843 | Utica, Macomb Co., MI | I47406 |
39 |
CLARK George C |
03 Nov 1846 | I31073 | |
40 |
ALLEN William Franklin |
03 Nov 1851 | Greenfield, MA | I31627 |
41 |
BEAUDET Anthanase |
03 Nov 1851 | I44552 | |
42 |
BARR Hannah Etta |
03 Nov 1860 | Ritchie Co., WV | I37502 |
43 |
DAVISSON George Alfred |
03 Nov 1860 | I37159 | |
44 |
Brown Benson Guilford |
03 Nov 1861 | Papineau, Iroquois County, Il | I53049 |
45 |
CLAPP Earnest E |
03 Nov 1870 | I30487 | |
46 |
GUNN Roy N |
03 Nov 1870 | Salamanca, Cattaraugus Co., NY | I30216 |
47 |
SCHERMERHORN Fred |
03 Nov 1871 | I28005 | |
48 |
WOOLF Clara |
03 Nov 1873 | Hyde Park, Cache Co., UT | I33084 |
49 |
KNOTT Anna Laura |
03 Nov 1874 | Lodi, Columbia Co., WI | I13900 |
50 |
KNOTT Mary Louise |
03 Nov 1874 | Lodi, Columbia Co., WI | I13843 |
51 |
FITCH Paul Benjamin |
03 Nov 1877 | I13377 | |
52 |
PADGET Vesta |
03 Nov 1877 | Owego, Tioga Co., NY | I17248 |
53 |
BROWN Laura Lovell |
03 Nov 1878 | Jersey City, NJ | I12635 |
54 |
CLARK Alma Lorette |
03 Nov 1887 | Middlebury, Addison Co., VT | I28715 |
55 |
INGERSOLL Agatha Fortunata |
03 Nov 1898 | Washington, DC | I22246 |
56 |
LAW Rosemary Nell |
03 Nov 1921 | Lewis Co., WV | I37529 |
Matches 1 to 41 of 41
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
De QUINCY Saher IV |
03 Nov 1219 | Damietta, On Way to Holy Land, Palestine | I21447 |
2 |
De MORTIMER Margery |
03 Nov 1405 | I21877 | |
3 |
LE DESPENCER Margaret |
03 Nov 1415 | I22119 | |
4 |
ARCHES Joan |
03 Nov 1497 | I34195 | |
5 |
Browne Thomas |
03 Nov 1688 | Cambridge, Middlesex Co., MA | I50785 |
6 |
POULET Antoine |
03 Nov 1695 | Ste-Pierre, Ile D'Orleans, Montmorency Ile, PQ, Canada | I6657 |
7 |
HUTCHINSON Mary |
03 Nov 1800 | I26432 | |
8 |
ROOT Asahel |
03 Nov 1808 | Vernon, CT | I40801 |
9 |
SHIPMAN Daniel |
03 Nov 1820 | Fayetteville, Onandaga Co., NY | I42738 |
10 |
MOSELEY Mercy |
03 Nov 1830 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I21984 |
11 |
EASTMAN Abigail |
03 Nov 1833 | Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | I16060 |
12 |
HOOKER Edward Ingersoll |
03 Nov 1839 | Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19955 |
13 |
ROOT Charles B |
03 Nov 1847 | Edwards Co., IL | I13937 |
14 |
ELY Elisha |
03 Nov 1854 | Rochester, Monroe Co., NY | I33956 |
15 |
ROGERS Irving |
03 Nov 1856 | Eaton Rapids Twp., Eaton Co, MI | I8232 |
16 |
ENSIGN Eliza |
03 Nov 1864 | McLane, Erie Co., PA | I41010 |
17 |
COOKE Levi |
03 Nov 1868 | Greenfield, Wabasha Co., MN | I57047 |
18 |
AVERY Nathaniel |
03 Nov 1871 | Leyden, MA | I46794 |
19 |
AVERY Adnah |
03 Nov 1872 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I16867 |
20 |
FAIRCHILD Jr Joel |
03 Nov 1879 | I43067 | |
21 |
SHERMAN Cutler Alma |
03 Nov 1885 | Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | I30443 |
22 |
ROOT Willis |
03 Nov 1892 | Pekin, NY | I41803 |
23 |
PHELPS Myron Austin |
03 Nov 1894 | Whiting, VT | I16376 |
24 |
BRACKETT Ann Clark |
03 Nov 1899 | Bible Grove, Clay Co., IL | I14140 |
25 |
BUCK Deloria A |
03 Nov 1902 | I33442 | |
26 |
LOTT Susan Ann |
03 Nov 1903 | Pleasant, Clark Co., OH | I36843 |
27 |
WALKUP William G. |
03 Nov 1904 | Erving, Franklin Co., MA | I40074 |
28 |
PIER Emily |
03 Nov 1913 | I17316 | |
29 |
COLBY Clarence Webster |
03 Nov 1924 | Crystal Lake, Lake Co., IL | I28117 |
30 |
DAVISON Serephina (Sarah) Melvina |
03 Nov 1924 | San Diego Co., CA | I35858 |
31 |
WHITE Stephen Norman |
03 Nov 1926 | De Kalb, De Kalb Co., IL | I27326 |
32 |
BEAUDET Octavie-Édesse |
03 Nov 1932 | Levis, Quebec, Canada | I44606 |
33 |
DAVISSON William Howard |
03 Nov 1954 | Clarksburg, Harrison Co., WV | I38380 |
34 |
SHERMAN Harvey Adelbert "Roy Stowell" |
03 Nov 1954 | Syracuse, Onondaga Co., NY | I33239 |
35 |
COX Rosalind |
03 Nov 1960 | Richfield, Sevier Co., UT | I30014 |
36 |
HOWE Herbert Chester |
03 Nov 1960 | Lockport, Niagara Co., NY | I32401 |
37 |
Wilson Clyde C. |
03 Nov 1973 | Elkader, Clayton County, IA | I54347 |
38 |
RINKEL George Knight |
03 Nov 1977 | Fort Myers, Lee Co., FL | I35507 |
39 |
BARRETT Harold Clifford |
03 Nov 1993 | Plainville, Norfolk Co., MA | I56502 |
40 |
COOK Helen Mary |
03 Nov 1994 | Snohomish, Snohomish County, WA | I2095 |
41 |
SPAULDING Dorres Gerald |
03 Nov 1998 | Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | I9141 |
Matches 1 to 23 of 23
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BELANGER Louis
LEFRANCOIS Marguerite |
03 Nov 1682 | I57189 I57205 | |
2 |
ORMSBY Jeremiah
WILMARTH Mehitable |
03 Nov 1705 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I45323 I44942 |
3 |
Davison, I Jonathan
PARKE Keziah |
03 Nov 1720 | Preston, New London Co., CT | I34964 I34965 |
4 |
PULSIFER William
LOVELL Mary |
03 Nov 1727 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I8043 I5263 |
5 |
BOUCHER Francois
DUBOIS Marie Louise |
03 Nov 1762 | St Nicolas, Quebec City, PQ, Canada | I1239 I2515 |
6 |
HUTCHINSON John
PARKHURST Hannah |
03 Nov 1779 | Royalton, Windsor Co., VT | I25859 I25621 |
7 |
DROLET Charlotte
BISSON Francois-Regis |
03 Nov 1801 | St-Constant, La Prairie, QC | I39554 I39553 |
8 |
INGRAHAM Ira
MILLER Sally |
03 Nov 1808 | Marlboro, VT | I45044 I45534 |
9 |
CLARK Noah
LYMAN Betsey |
03 Nov 1813 | I14971 I14844 | |
10 |
WILMOT David
STOWELL Rebecca |
03 Nov 1813 | Thetford, Orange Co., VT | I41698 I41921 |
11 |
GRAVES David
BUSH Mary |
03 Nov 1816 | I15366 I15568 | |
12 |
MERRILL George Winthrop
LOVETT Lydia Julia |
03 Nov 1834 | Bath, Steuben Co., NY | I26403 I26380 |
13 |
Santee James M.
Cole Celina |
03 Nov 1844 | I54007 I54075 | |
14 |
Annable William W.
Ferris Deborah |
03 Nov 1846 | Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | I53502 I53449 |
15 |
EASTMAN Sandford
SCHUYLER Anna Louise |
03 Nov 1867 | Buffalo, Erie Co., NY | I15954 I14757 |
16 |
GALPIN Eastman Josiah
NOURSE Emma L. |
03 Nov 1869 | Pike, Wyoming Co, NY | I43493 I43378 |
17 |
SCHERMERHORN Lester
SWEET Marian Jane |
03 Nov 1869 | I28100 I28131 | |
18 |
ESPLIN Henry Webster
COX Philena |
03 Nov 1873 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | I30150 I29537 |
19 |
RUTHERFORD Joseph William
MERRILL Emily Gertrude |
03 Nov 1880 | Chicago, Cook Co., IL | I26545 I26317 |
20 |
MCILWAIN marion B.
DAVISSON Elizabeth A. |
03 Nov 1881 | Cass Co., IN | I36401 I36400 |
21 |
SHELDON Alfred
ROOT Helen J |
03 Nov 1884 | Van Buren Co., MI | I31306 I31419 |
22 |
AMBROOK Charles Brewster
WILEY Bertha Mae |
03 Nov 1905 | I26952 I27257 | |
23 |
Wilson Gaylord Deerson
Piersma Dorothy Pearl |
03 Nov 1945 | WItchert, Kankakee County, IL | I52843 I52786 |