Matches 1 to 67 of 67
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MANNING Doritie |
03 Oct 1558 | I5354 | |
2 |
VAILLANCOURT Robert |
03 Oct 1644 | L'Eveche, De Rouen, France | I9783 |
3 |
ROBINSON Samuel |
03 Oct 1654 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I45312 |
4 |
Davis Mary |
03 Oct 1663 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51693 |
5 |
INGRAHAM Hezekiah |
03 Oct 1698 | Bristol, Bristol Co., RI | I46141 |
6 |
ORVIS Ebenezer |
03 Oct 1705 | Farmington, Harford Co., CT | I20716 |
7 |
INGRAHAM Elizabeth |
03 Oct 1709 | Dedham, Norfolk Co., MA | I46356 |
8 |
ROOT Martha |
03 Oct 1710 | Northampton, MA | I20269 |
9 |
BOWEN Thomas |
03 Oct 1714 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I46968 |
10 |
Huntington Hezekiah |
03 Oct 1728 | I51505 | |
11 |
GODDARD Sophia |
03 Oct 1746 | Farmingham, Middlesex Co., MA | I32777 |
12 |
CLARK Ebenezer |
03 Oct 1747 | Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | I14385 |
13 |
BROWN Joel |
03 Oct 1750 | Ware River, Hampshire Co., MA | I1564 |
14 |
HUTCHINSON Aaron |
03 Oct 1754 | Grafton, MA | I26515 |
15 |
INGRAHAM Hannah |
03 Oct 1758 | Hebron, CT | I45166 |
16 |
EASTMAN Benjamin |
03 Oct 1759 | New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT | I43112 |
17 |
THURBER Edward |
03 Oct 1768 | I44953 | |
18 |
LEWIS John |
03 Oct 1770 | Cornwall, Litchfield Co., CT | I46387 |
19 |
MORTON Abner |
03 Oct 1774 | Athol, MA | I32796 |
20 |
EASTMAN Eli |
03 Oct 1777 | Guilford, CT | I42779 |
21 |
WELLES Roger |
03 Oct 1783 | I40296 | |
22 |
ROWE Polly |
03 Oct 1786 | Litchfield, Kent Co., CT | I31668 |
23 |
PINDALL Jemima |
03 Oct 1790 | Monongalia Co., WV | I37245 |
24 |
DEWEY Royal Dwight |
03 Oct 1791 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19861 |
25 |
EASTMAN Augustus |
03 Oct 1796 | Granby, Litchfield Co., MA | I14515 |
26 |
FIELD Elijah H |
03 Oct 1796 | Hinsdale, NH | I30645 |
27 |
Newland Sybil M. |
03 Oct 1800 | Saratoga County, NY | I52160 |
28 |
PULSIFER David |
03 Oct 1802 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I7022 |
29 |
EASTMAN Charles |
03 Oct 1803 | I16059 | |
30 |
EASTMAN Sally |
03 Oct 1809 | Fort Ann, NY | I42662 |
31 |
LYMAN Frederick |
03 Oct 1814 | Hockanum, MA | I15625 |
32 |
HOFFMAN Johan Detlof |
03 Oct 1818 | Ramshyttan, Kil, Örebro, Sweden | I49339 |
33 |
EASTMAN Amanda |
03 Oct 1821 | Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | I43023 |
34 |
THAYER Minerva A. |
03 Oct 1821 | I42119 | |
35 |
RICE Frederic P. |
03 Oct 1824 | Leverett, Franklin Co., MA | I56699 |
36 |
ALLEN John Bangs |
03 Oct 1825 | Enfield, Hampshire Co., MA | I31367 |
37 |
PULSIFER Mary Elizabeth |
03 Oct 1830 | Rowley, Essex Co., MA | I7707 |
38 |
KELLOGG Charles |
03 Oct 1832 | I16338 | |
39 |
SHEPARDSON Ann Jerusha |
03 Oct 1832 | I47179 | |
40 |
JACKSON Sally Ann |
03 Oct 1835 | Springfield, Clark Co., OH | I36831 |
41 |
SPILLER Hannah Lucinda |
03 Oct 1835 | Rowley, Essex Co., MA | I9171 |
42 |
DIBBLE James Thomas |
03 Oct 1837 | I27596 | |
43 |
BENNETT Ann Cynthia |
03 Oct 1839 | I42835 | |
44 |
PULSIFER Abigail |
03 Oct 1839 | I6758 | |
45 |
FREEMAN Delia |
03 Oct 1844 | Dana, Franklin Co., MA | I40040 |
46 |
THOMAS Marcia C |
03 Oct 1847 | I14811 | |
47 |
WRIGHT Julia Antoinette |
03 Oct 1852 | I21089 | |
48 |
MONTAGUE Frank Lewis |
03 Oct 1853 | I29045 | |
49 |
ROOT Charles Burgess |
03 Oct 1853 | Francestown, NH | I31766 |
50 |
DANA Roswell Root |
03 Oct 1857 | Ogden, Weber Co., UT | I13153 |
51 |
WRIGHT Jennie Eliza |
03 Oct 1857 | Agawam, Hampden Co., MA | I16044 |
52 |
PULSIFER Charles |
03 Oct 1858 | I6939 | |
53 |
RIPLEY James Huntington |
03 Oct 1859 | Brooklyn, Kings Co., NY | I20018 |
54 |
SHEPARD Carrie I |
03 Oct 1859 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I14597 |
55 |
BOSTWICK Ella May |
03 Oct 1865 | Conklin, Broome Co., NY | I19726 |
56 |
MORLEY Daniel Henrie |
03 Oct 1868 | Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | I30166 |
57 |
Chesmore Harry P. |
03 Oct 1877 | I50656 | |
58 |
NEWCOMB Charles Bradish |
03 Oct 1877 | Pierson, MI | I32966 |
59 |
STEVENS Clarence H. |
03 Oct 1879 | New York Co., NY | I35653 |
60 |
EASTMAN Lucinda |
03 Oct 1883 | North Gower, Ontario, Canada | I55067 |
61 |
KING Bessie |
03 Oct 1894 | New York Co., NY | I35248 |
62 |
FATUM Henry John Theodore |
03 Oct 1895 | Reed City, Osceola Co., MI | I2823 |
63 |
THORNE William Edgar |
03 Oct 1898 | Manitou, CO | I32189 |
64 |
CUSHMAN Alice Burrington |
03 Oct 1903 | Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA | I33721 |
65 |
POSS Mary Colleen |
03 Oct 1904 | Franklin, Renville Co., MN | I6643 |
66 |
COUK Harry Delbert |
03 Oct 1909 | Cass Co., IN | I36495 |
67 |
Shadduck Mildred |
03 Oct 1911 | Bath, Steuben Co., NY | I54079 |
Matches 1 to 39 of 39
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
EMPIRE Ermengarde Of The HOLY ROMAN |
03 Oct 0818 | Angers, France | I22705 |
2 |
of STADE Hildegarde Countess |
03 Oct 1011 | I24852 | |
3 |
PHILLIPS Hannah |
03 Oct 1676 | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | I34060 |
4 |
OBER James |
03 Oct 1757 | Salem, Rockingham Co., NH | I6016 |
5 |
SAWTELLE Nathaniel |
03 Oct 1790 | I30392 | |
6 |
GAGNON Genevieve |
03 Oct 1793 | Riviere-Quelle, PQ, Canada | I54579 |
7 |
ROOT Sarah |
03 Oct 1807 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40609 |
8 |
BULLARD Lyman |
03 Oct 1820 | Holliston, Middlesex Co., MA | I33080 |
9 |
SHEPARD Daniel |
03 Oct 1823 | I19255 | |
10 |
TALCOTT Gad |
03 Oct 1830 | Gilead, CT | I16497 |
11 |
ROOT William |
03 Oct 1831 | Medina Co., OH | I13575 |
12 |
ELLISON Elisa Mandane |
03 Oct 1834 | I25997 | |
13 |
DEMING Maria Sophia |
03 Oct 1836 | I16629 | |
14 |
LYMAN Mary "Polly" |
03 Oct 1839 | I14906 | |
15 |
ROOT Abner |
03 Oct 1844 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA | I29437 |
16 |
GUNN Rebeckah |
03 Oct 1845 | Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | I29745 |
17 |
BOSTWICK Lucinda |
03 Oct 1849 | Manchester, Washtenaw Co., MI | I40339 |
18 |
SANFORD Anna |
03 Oct 1852 | Racine, WI | I41440 |
19 |
EASTMAN Jennie |
03 Oct 1856 | Goodrich, MI | I15390 |
20 |
STEARNS Daniel Kingsley |
03 Oct 1856 | I14048 | |
21 |
REED Rosa E |
03 Oct 1876 | I26656 | |
22 |
DRAKE Etta M |
03 Oct 1878 | I13897 | |
23 |
Brown Charles |
03 Oct 1880 | Bloomfield, Trumbull County, OH | I50454 |
24 |
SHERMAN Laura |
03 Oct 1883 | I40933 | |
25 |
ENSIGN Cyrus |
03 Oct 1884 | McLane, PA | I41019 |
26 |
NORTON Anna |
03 Oct 1890 | I41310 | |
27 |
SHEPARD Sarah Eastman |
03 Oct 1890 | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | I19986 |
28 |
PARKER George Dwight |
03 Oct 1900 | I13522 | |
29 |
DAVISSON Cora Virginia |
03 Oct 1901 | I37454 | |
30 |
Ross Almira |
03 Oct 1914 | Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | I54036 |
31 |
MCCLAIN John Adam |
03 Oct 1920 | I5514 | |
32 |
MAZWELL W. Claude |
03 Oct 1946 | I38881 | |
33 |
COLLINS William Jackson (Whig) |
03 Oct 1948 | Fort Worth, Tarrant Co., TX | I39357 |
34 |
BOWLER Ann Elizabeth |
03 Oct 1956 | Las Vegas, Clark Co., NV | I1367 |
35 |
HUTCHINSON David |
03 Oct 1960 | Caro, Tuscola Co., MI | I27377 |
36 |
BIRD Edwin Bruce |
03 Oct 1964 | Champaign, Champaign Co., IL | I32695 |
37 |
WHITING Lawrence Curtis |
03 Oct 1967 | Hibbing, St. Louis Co., MN | I29875 |
38 |
SMITH Robert Eugene |
03 Oct 1986 | Minneapolis, Hennepin Co., MN | I9052 |
39 |
RABITOR Albert |
03 Oct 1997 | Southbridge, Worcester Co., MA | I12548 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vassall IV John |
03 Oct 1585 | St. Dunstan, Stepney, Co. Middlesex, England | I50313 |
Matches 1 to 25 of 25
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paddleford
Wright Dorothie |
Bef 04 Oct 1641 | I51887 I51899 | |
2 |
BALDWIN Eleazer
BUELL Experience |
03 Oct 1744 | Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | I26064 I26125 |
3 |
DEWEY Stephen
TAYLOR Joanna |
03 Oct 1744 | I19467 I19470 | |
4 |
CLARK Moses
ROOT Lydia |
03 Oct 1748 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I30519 I25400 |
5 |
BEAULIEU Louis Hudon
LEBEL M. Anne |
03 Oct 1774 | Kamouraska, Kamouraska, PQ, Canada | I47387 I47388 |
6 |
Chandonne' Andre
DAILLEBOUT Anne-Joseph |
03 Oct 1780 | I1892 I2231 | |
7 |
FRANKLIN Thomas
AVERY Borodel |
03 Oct 1784 | Stonington, New London Co., CT | I46170 I46802 |
8 |
ANDREWS Nathaniel
ANDREWS Polly |
03 Oct 1790 | I31938 I31915 | |
9 |
SARGENT Thomas
ADAMS Lydia |
03 Oct 1795 | Spingfield, MA | I41375 I41502 |
10 |
WRIGHT James Harvey
BRADLEY Eunice |
03 Oct 1826 | I21195 I21038 | |
11 |
RUSSELL Edmund
KIMBERLY Eliza A |
03 Oct 1838 | I14496 I15155 | |
12 |
HUNT Nelson
PAINE Angenetta A |
03 Oct 1839 | VT | I33187 I33245 |
13 |
FOX William
ROOT Sally |
03 Oct 1843 | I42078 I42109 | |
14 |
CRANDALL Merrill H.
EASTMAN Malvina |
03 Oct 1844 | I42701 I42771 | |
15 |
STRONG Orren Russell
GIBBS Amanda |
03 Oct 1849 | Sullivan Twp, Ashland Co., OH | I28597 I28584 |
16 |
BEEBE James
BRUNER Sarah Jane |
03 Oct 1852 | Rock Island, Rock Island Co., IL | I17013 I17026 |
17 |
SEARLE Timothius
MESSENGER Martha Selina |
03 Oct 1852 | I14570 I14564 | |
18 |
LYMAN Thomas J
VAN INWEGEN Aurelia |
03 Oct 1859 | Sodus, Wayne Co., NY | I14810 I15398 |
19 |
LYMAN Frederick A
WOODFORD Mary |
03 Oct 1865 | I15751 I15582 | |
20 |
CADY James E
WRIGHT Sarah Elizabeth |
03 Oct 1868 | I21169 I21095 | |
21 |
EASTMAN Joseph
MCALLISTER Ann |
03 Oct 1872 | I15342 I14374 | |
22 |
HUTCHINSON Joseph W
YOEMAN-PARKER Rosena |
03 Oct 1877 | Huron Co., MI | I27254 I27447 |
23 |
WILEY George H.
PULSIFER Isabel |
03 Oct 1877 | I10117 I7396 | |
24 |
HILLS Homer Chauncy
CONNARD Clara E |
03 Oct 1889 | I32126 I32133 | |
25 |
BROWN Edmund John
RANKIN Murial Veronica |
03 Oct 1936 | Brooklyn, Kings Co., NY | I1527 I8111 |