Matches 1 to 58 of 58
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WATERS James |
29 Aug 1568 | St.Botolph Aldgate, London, Eng. Ironmonger | I9928 |
2 |
BULLOCK Abigail |
29 Aug 1657 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I45290 |
3 |
GUNN Aaron |
29 Aug 1694 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I12769 |
4 |
LANGDON Susannah |
29 Aug 1697 | Farmington, Harford Co., CT | I20579 |
5 |
DAVISON Mary |
29 Aug 1708 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I34738 |
6 |
CONANT John |
29 Aug 1748 | Dudley, Worcestor Co., MA | I35367 |
7 |
PULSIFER Ebenezer |
29 Aug 1751 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. | I7089 |
8 |
ROOT Erastus |
29 Aug 1766 | Willington, Tolland Co., CT | I41604 |
9 |
REDFIELD Ezra |
29 Aug 1769 | I25998 | |
10 |
PARKER Phebe |
29 Aug 1771 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I41622 |
11 |
ROOT Esther |
29 Aug 1776 | Willington, Tolland Co., CT | I41647 |
12 |
Huntington Mary Buckingham |
29 Aug 1787 | Windham, CT | I50485 |
13 |
BANGS Nancy |
29 Aug 1789 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I31215 |
14 |
BUSH William |
29 Aug 1793 | I18366 | |
15 |
HAWLEY Nancy |
29 Aug 1795 | Arlington, Bennington Co., VT | I41068 |
16 |
COREY Archibald Jackson |
29 Aug 1797 | Pownal, VT | I41043 |
17 |
TAPLEY Mary |
29 Aug 1801 | I38023 | |
18 |
BURGETT Mercy |
29 Aug 1802 | Oxford, NY | I17156 |
19 |
FREEMAN Lyman |
29 Aug 1803 | Canada | I34630 |
20 |
FOWLER Julia |
29 Aug 1808 | I19622 | |
21 |
HUBBARD Lovina |
29 Aug 1810 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I15773 |
22 |
LYMAN Theresa |
29 Aug 1810 | MA | I15035 |
23 |
WILSON Phebe D. |
29 Aug 1811 | Harrison Co., WV | I36136 |
24 |
MCEWEN Alexander John |
29 Aug 1812 | Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | I42841 |
25 |
ROOT Chauncey |
29 Aug 1813 | Enfield, Hampshire Co., MA | I13336 |
26 |
SEVERANCE Charles |
29 Aug 1813 | I30343 | |
27 |
GOODELL Lucy |
29 Aug 1814 | Rowe, Franklin Co., MA | I40259 |
28 |
STANLEY Elliot Lewis |
29 Aug 1815 | East Bloomfield, NY | I32181 |
29 |
Lynn William Sr. |
29 Aug 1822 | England | I49970 |
30 |
AMES John |
29 Aug 1824 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA | I28992 |
31 |
MONTAGUE Frances Eliza |
29 Aug 1824 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I28909 |
32 |
AMES Elizabeth E |
29 Aug 1826 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA | I29024 |
33 |
HASKELL Francis Augustus |
29 Aug 1842 | I3860 | |
34 |
BEAULIEU Margaret Elizabeth Hudon Dit |
29 Aug 1843 | La Pointe, Madeleine Island, Lake Superior, Wisc. Territory | I763 |
35 |
CHAPIN Ella Maria |
29 Aug 1851 | I16645 | |
36 |
DWIGHT Emory Adelbert |
29 Aug 1854 | I19547 | |
37 |
SMITH Alpheus Marvin |
29 Aug 1854 | I29079 | |
38 |
DICKINSON James Mosley |
29 Aug 1858 | Riley's Crossing, Adelong, New South Wales, Australia | I16410 |
39 |
MIX Wait Talcott |
29 Aug 1858 | Danville, Des Moines Co., IA | I16499 |
40 |
MCCONNELL Ernest Rollin |
29 Aug 1860 | I5539 | |
41 |
BENNINGTON Florence (Flora) Ellen |
29 Aug 1861 | Belle Plain, IL | I35770 |
42 |
LEEDOM Joah Miller |
29 Aug 1864 | Lancaster Co., PA | I57577 |
43 |
SHOEMAKER Catherine Marie |
29 Aug 1868 | Three Rivers St.Joeph, MI | I8588 |
44 |
COX Erminnie Rosalie |
29 Aug 1869 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I30060 |
45 |
WHITLOCK Charles W. |
29 Aug 1869 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I29922 |
46 |
ROOT Emma Edna |
29 Aug 1870 | New York, NY | I25323 |
47 |
SINGLETON Frank Henry |
29 Aug 1877 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I29813 |
48 |
STEARNS Alice Remington |
29 Aug 1878 | I33253 | |
49 |
HUTCHINSON Matitia Delilah |
29 Aug 1881 | Shelton, Buffalo Co., NE | I27068 |
50 |
HALL Lillian H. |
29 Aug 1890 | I36860 | |
51 |
Radle John |
29 Aug 1890 | Germany | I49825 |
52 |
Wilson Freda Elvera |
29 Aug 1890 | Momence, Kankakee County, IL | I54332 |
53 |
HUNGATE Aura "Aruie" |
29 Aug 1891 | Atlanta, Macon Co., MO | I54472 |
54 |
BALL Helen E. |
29 Aug 1892 | Auburn, ME | I569 |
55 |
SNAPP Lelia M. |
29 Aug 1901 | I36931 | |
56 |
JONES Ruby Fern |
29 Aug 1915 | Fairmont, Marion Co., WV | I38309 |
57 |
Wilson Theodora Alice |
29 Aug 1918 | Momence, Kankakee County, IL | I54361 |
58 |
HICKMAN William Brent |
29 Aug 1923 | I39047 |
Matches 1 to 41 of 41
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
of VERMANDOIS Robert; Count |
29 Aug 0968 | I9851 | |
2 |
De GOUSHILLE Ralph |
Bef 30 Aug 1294 | I20867 | |
3 |
FITZALAN Mary Isabel |
29 Aug 1396 | I22102 | |
4 |
CALL Mary |
29 Aug 1671 | I47250 | |
5 |
PRATT Mathew |
29 Aug 1672 | I6678 | |
6 |
MIVILLE Suzanne Dit Le Suisse |
29 Aug 1675 | Ste-Pierre, Ile D'Orleans, Montmorency Ile, PQ, Canada | I5761 |
7 |
Bent Martha |
29 Aug 1680 | I51986 | |
8 |
GUYON Marie |
29 Aug 1696 | Cap-St-Ignace, Montmagny, Quebec, Canada | I3654 |
9 |
OBER Hannah |
29 Aug 1704 | Beverly, Essex Co., MA | I6001 |
10 |
BELANGER Genevieve |
29 Aug 1725 | Chateau Richer | I57258 |
11 |
MORSE Rebecca |
29 Aug 1772 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I39878 |
12 |
SMITH Josiah |
29 Aug 1779 | South Hadley, Hampshire Co, MA | I25369 |
13 |
INGERSOLL Molly |
29 Aug 1790 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18931 |
14 |
POMEROY Elizabeth |
29 Aug 1825 | Lunenburg, Essex Co., VT | I15417 |
15 |
FREEMAN Edward |
29 Aug 1830 | Putney, Windham Co., VT | I3068 |
16 |
HORTON Mary |
29 Aug 1830 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I45505 |
17 |
WETMORE Seth |
29 Aug 1830 | St. Albans, Franklin Co., VT | I19206 |
18 |
JUDD Juliette Juturna |
29 Aug 1841 | I15578 | |
19 |
Brown Lois |
29 Aug 1844 | Lamoille County, VT | I53964 |
20 |
Jr. Isaac Davisson |
29 Aug 1851 | South Charleston, Clark Co., OH | I36826 |
21 |
LYMAN Edgar Enos |
29 Aug 1851 | I15979 | |
22 |
MAY Zabra A |
29 Aug 1856 | Escott, Leeds Co., Ontario, Canada | I27324 |
23 |
STRANTZ Anna |
29 Aug 1860 | Pomogy, Moson, Hungary | I56931 |
24 |
WEBSTER Abraham |
29 Aug 1865 | Geneva, Ashtabula Co., OH | I19017 |
25 |
TAYLOR Jonathan |
29 Aug 1870 | I18839 | |
26 |
OSBORN David |
29 Aug 1872 | East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | I41145 |
27 |
JEWETT George William |
29 Aug 1873 | Waterbury, VT | I4352 |
28 |
COOKE Joseph Platt |
29 Aug 1879 | I28907 | |
29 |
EDWARDS Lucy |
29 Aug 1879 | Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | I19683 |
30 |
CLARK Foster |
29 Aug 1882 | I16688 | |
31 |
Loghry George William |
29 Aug 1886 | Hepburn, Page County, IA | I54125 |
32 |
DAVISON John Harrison |
29 Aug 1894 | Minonk, Woodford Co., IL | I35486 |
33 |
LIVINGSTON Cecil C. |
29 Aug 1901 | Minonk, Woodford Co., IL | I35746 |
34 |
BROWN Lottie Josephine |
29 Aug 1902 | Collingwood | I22470 |
35 |
TRASK Emeline Thankful |
29 Aug 1905 | I27613 | |
36 |
BEAUDETTE Alfred |
29 Aug 1907 | Cornwall, Quebec, Canada | I44319 |
37 |
BRADISH Eli M |
29 Aug 1907 | Girard, Erie Co., PA | I32339 |
38 |
DAVISSON Susan |
29 Aug 1909 | I36502 | |
39 |
WADE Peyton Lisby |
29 Aug 1919 | I20043 | |
40 |
BEAUDET Bibiane |
29 Aug 1920 | Fortierville, Quebec, Canada | I44188 |
41 |
LYMAN Edna Grace |
29 Aug 1997 | NY | I54635 |
Matches 1 to 13 of 13
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
YVON Jeanne
(Buisson) Florent Bisson |
29 Aug 1637 | St-Cosme-De-Vair, Ar. Mamers, Maine, France | I10294 I216 |
2 |
FAIRBROTHER Thomas
BROWN Mary |
29 Aug 1774 | Cumberland, Providence Co., RI | I39918 I39917 |
3 |
SANFORD Ira
EASTMAN Mahala |
29 Aug 1798 | I42508 I42598 | |
4 |
(Jr.) Nathaniel Pulsifer
ROWE Dorcus |
29 Aug 1799 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. | I249 I8271 |
5 |
SHERMAN Jonathon
CASWELL Anna |
29 Aug 1819 | Floyd, Oneida Co., NY | I40951 I41027 |
6 |
CHAPMAN Nicholas John
Walsh Bridget |
29 Aug 1842 | Ste. Catherine, Portneuf | I55812 I55779 |
7 |
LYMAN David L
HEATH Ellen S |
29 Aug 1863 | I15593 I15515 | |
8 |
GAMACHE Pascal
HUDON Adeline |
29 Aug 1876 | PQ, Canada | I3335 I4176 |
9 |
NUTTER Marshall Field
RIDDLE Martha (Mattie_ Gay |
29 Aug 1895 | Gilmer Co., WV | I37655 I37656 |
10 |
HOWE Wells Flint
MILLER Maggie |
29 Aug 1906 | Surprise, NE | I13101 I12926 |
11 |
MCCRACKEN Leola Madge
GUYTON Fay E. |
29 Aug 1916 | Guernsey Co., OH | I56715 I56714 |
12 |
ROBERTS George Wesley
(Lovelly) Kathleen "Katherine" Ann |
29 Aug 1923 | Detroit, Wayne Co., MI | I54698 I54662 |
13 |
CHAPMAN William Manfred
COOK Helen Mary |
29 Aug 1955 | Seattle, King Co, WA | I1945 I2095 |