Matches 1 to 70 of 70
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ORLEANS Ermentrude D' |
27 Sep 0830 | Of, Orleans, Neustria | I23010 |
2 |
WATERS John |
27 Sep 1640 | Salem, Essex Co., MA | I9930 |
3 |
RIVARD Francois |
27 Sep 1659 | Trois-Rivieres, St-Maurice, Quebec, Canada | I54498 |
4 |
Davis Mercy |
27 Sep 1666 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51652 |
5 |
Hayward Mary |
27 Sep 1667 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I50621 |
6 |
WILLIAMS Rebecca |
27 Sep 1685 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I12715 |
7 |
REDDINGTON Daniel |
27 Sep 1687 | Topsfield, Essex Co., Mass. | I34667 |
8 |
REDDINGTON Eliza |
27 Sep 1687 | Topsfield, Essex Co., Mass. | I34666 |
9 |
PEASE Sarah |
27 Sep 1689 | Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | I20662 |
10 |
Annable Anna |
27 Sep 1697 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I53304 |
11 |
WILMARTH Elizabeth |
27 Sep 1718 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I45050 |
12 |
DEWEY Sarah |
27 Sep 1720 | Lebanon, New London Co., CT | I25454 |
13 |
Capt David ASHLEY |
27 Sep 1727 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18472 |
14 |
OLMSTEAD Simeon |
27 Sep 1741 | I39466 | |
15 |
FREEMAN Samuel |
27 Sep 1746 | Sturbridge, Worcester Co., MA | I3209 |
16 |
FRENCH John |
27 Sep 1748 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I41985 |
17 |
SYLVESTER Gershom |
27 Sep 1757 | Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | I47476 |
18 |
ROOT Mary |
27 Sep 1759 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40525 |
19 |
NOBLE Oliver |
27 Sep 1763 | Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | I13507 |
20 |
SHEPARD Charles |
27 Sep 1764 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18766 |
21 |
DAVISON Olive |
Abt 27 Sep 1767 | I35982 | |
22 |
WALL David |
27 Sep 1772 | Hallowell, ME | I44896 |
23 |
ROOT Mehitable |
27 Sep 1775 | I40782 | |
24 |
CASTELINE Polly Maria |
27 Sep 1806 | Hector, NY | I40456 |
25 |
HUNTINGTON Catherine Ann |
27 Sep 1806 | I13594 | |
26 |
ROGERS Sarah |
27 Sep 1807 | Stone Hill, Loudoun Co., VA | I37171 |
27 |
HILLS Reuben Elmer |
27 Sep 1812 | Worthington, OH | I32142 |
28 |
MOSHER Josiah H. |
27 Sep 1814 | New York, NY | I43246 |
29 |
PARMELEE Lewis Dwight |
27 Sep 1815 | I42952 | |
30 |
Annable Mary |
27 Sep 1822 | I53493 | |
31 |
MARTIN Alonzo Dewey |
27 Sep 1822 | I17280 | |
32 |
WHITMORE Jesse |
27 Sep 1825 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I14495 |
33 |
EASTMAN McKenzie |
27 Sep 1830 | Ontario, Canada | I42937 |
34 |
PULSIFER John |
27 Sep 1833 | Verginnes, Addison Co., VT | I7440 |
35 |
SPERRY James Barton |
27 Sep 1836 | I28789 | |
36 |
BAYLES Richard Washington |
27 Sep 1842 | Adams Co., OH | I29733 |
37 |
COX Lovina Emeline |
27 Sep 1846 | Mt. Pisgah, Pottawattamie, IA | I29907 |
38 |
EASTMAN Sarah Ann |
27 Sep 1846 | Bleecker, Fulton Co., NY | I31716 |
39 |
INGERSOLL James Child |
27 Sep 1848 | Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19966 |
40 |
STEPHENS Peter Olsen |
27 Sep 1849 | I28237 | |
41 |
THRASHER Amanda |
27 Sep 1850 | Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | I9519 |
42 |
BASS Katherine Fulmer |
27 Sep 1853 | Canton, Fulton Co., IL | I22452 |
43 |
MORTON Joy |
27 Sep 1855 | MI | I32681 |
44 |
Brown Aura Anna |
27 Sep 1857 | Concord, Merrimack County, NH | I50990 |
45 |
DAVISSON Thomas Franklin |
27 Sep 1857 | Macon Co., MO | I36992 |
46 |
PULSIFER Elizabeth Ann |
27 Sep 1857 | Sumner, ME | I7156 |
47 |
JEWRELL Mary A |
27 Sep 1861 | I15453 | |
48 |
MAXWELL Martha |
27 Sep 1866 | I39122 | |
49 |
MOFFITT John W |
27 Sep 1866 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I29486 |
50 |
BISSON William Joseph |
27 Sep 1869 | Keyesburg, IL | I1109 |
51 |
FUNK Amanda |
27 Sep 1869 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I30067 |
52 |
SELLHOLM Kaptan Vilhelm Gunnar |
27 Sep 1869 | I8524 | |
53 |
CLARK Grace Harriette |
27 Sep 1872 | Huntsburg, Geauga Co., OH | I14986 |
54 |
GENUNG Willard |
27 Sep 1877 | I17313 | |
55 |
GRUBER Merle Maxwell |
27 Sep 1881 | Marion Co., IA | I38607 |
56 |
HUNGATE Lillian M. |
27 Sep 1885 | Atlanta, Macon Co., MO | I54468 |
57 |
Sr. Charles E. Maxwell |
27 Sep 1885 | I39112 | |
58 |
LYMAN Florence Ruth |
27 Sep 1888 | Greenwich, Hampshire Co., MA | I54591 |
59 |
LEACH Logan Elden |
27 Sep 1890 | Golden Gate, Wayne Co., IL | I13962 |
60 |
DAVISON Esther Leona |
27 Sep 1895 | Antioch, Contra Costa Co., CA | I34784 |
61 |
DAVISSON Florence |
27 Sep 1896 | Pleasant, Clark Co., OH | I36933 |
62 |
THOMPSON Verna |
27 Sep 1896 | NE | I32266 |
63 |
DAVISSON Violet Neva |
27 Sep 1897 | Jasper Co., IN | I36718 |
64 |
BESSEY Glenn |
27 Sep 1898 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I29499 |
65 |
EASTMAN Anna |
27 Sep 1898 | Union, NY | I56079 |
66 |
WALLACE Allene |
27 Sep 1906 | Stilesville, IN | I32041 |
67 |
MORSE Jr Charles Hosmer |
27 Sep 1910 | Chicago, Cook Co., IL | I22525 |
68 |
MORLEY Clinton Grant |
27 Sep 1915 | Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | I30413 |
69 |
TROMBLY Norman W. |
27 Sep 1920 | Sciota, NY | I50099 |
70 |
BELANGER Dalfred Joseph (Sonny) |
27 Sep 1922 | Byng Inlet, District of Parry Sound, Ontario, Canada | I55224 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Toft George Andrew |
27 Sep 1895 | Hormested, Hjorring, Denmark | I52952 |
Matches 1 to 51 of 51
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
De COURTENAY Renaud "Reginald" Seigneur |
27 Sep 1194 | I22638 | |
2 |
Bent John |
27 Sep 1672 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | I52034 |
3 |
RANDALL Frances |
27 Sep 1690 | Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | I12755 |
4 |
FRENCH Mary |
27 Sep 1730 | Rowley, Essex Co., MA | I3259 |
5 |
WRIGHT Ambrose |
27 Sep 1749 | Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | I26158 |
6 |
PULSIFER John |
27 Sep 1774 | Beverly, Essex Co., MA | I7446 |
7 |
SMITH Sarah |
27 Sep 1775 | I9063 | |
8 |
BOUCHER Angelique Marie |
27 Sep 1781 | I1205 | |
9 |
ASHLEY Dorcas |
27 Sep 1813 | I18392 | |
10 |
ROOT Henry |
27 Sep 1816 | I30958 | |
11 |
SPRAGUE Betsey |
27 Sep 1822 | Bedford, MA | I9215 |
12 |
LYMAN Horace |
27 Sep 1832 | Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | I15351 |
13 |
KELLOGG William |
27 Sep 1834 | I16352 | |
14 |
Moore William |
27 Sep 1834 | Steuben, Steuben County, NY | I54124 |
15 |
LEE Polly |
27 Sep 1838 | East Otto, Cattaraugus Co., NY | I25551 |
16 |
AMES Stephen |
27 Sep 1841 | Greenfield Twp, Wayne Co., MI | I40331 |
17 |
DAVISON Lydia |
27 Sep 1843 | I34905 | |
18 |
WEEKS Cordelia Emmeline |
27 Sep 1849 | Cincinnatus, Cortland Co., NY | I19553 |
19 |
TURNER Napolean Bonaparte |
27 Sep 1854 | Glasgow, KY | I43364 |
20 |
LYON Seth |
27 Sep 1857 | Newton, MA | I45949 |
21 |
PARKER Jennie Sophia |
27 Sep 1859 | I13499 | |
22 |
CLARK Mary Adelaide |
27 Sep 1860 | Richford, Tioga Co., NY | I13476 |
23 |
FULLER Wilber Philo |
27 Sep 1863 | Carlton, Orleans Co., NY | I31420 |
24 |
GRAVES George |
27 Sep 1863 | I15519 | |
25 |
KIRCHMAIER Magdalena |
27 Sep 1866 | Pátfalu, Moson, Hungary | I56819 |
26 |
ANDREWS Mary Eliza |
27 Sep 1867 | South Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | I37985 |
27 |
RICH John T. |
27 Sep 1876 | Shoreham, Addison Co., VT | I35321 |
28 |
BUSHNELL Harriet Tryphena Clark |
27 Sep 1879 | Lancaster, Fairfield Co., OH | I14135 |
29 |
Loghry Isaac |
27 Sep 1879 | Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | I54127 |
30 |
MONTAGUE Mary |
27 Sep 1880 | I29080 | |
31 |
Vassall Elizabeth Oliver |
27 Sep 1880 | I50444 | |
32 |
HOOD Alma |
27 Sep 1881 | Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | I4104 |
33 |
TROUGH Jacob |
27 Sep 1884 | Doddridge Co., WV | I39174 |
34 |
BRAINARD Eliza |
27 Sep 1886 | Wyoming, IA | I43057 |
35 |
EASTMAN Eliza |
27 Sep 1886 | I42919 | |
36 |
EASTMAN Helen Louise |
27 Sep 1893 | I31723 | |
37 |
DAVISSON Jesse Floyd |
27 Sep 1894 | I39347 | |
38 |
REBURN Susan M. |
27 Sep 1895 | Fresno Co., CA | I37106 |
39 |
INGERSOLL Hiram |
27 Sep 1897 | Illinois | I17145 |
40 |
WARD Marian Meigs |
27 Sep 1909 | Pasadina, CA | I26000 |
41 |
HANNUM Albert J |
27 Sep 1922 | Elbridge, OH | I14629 |
42 |
POST Ira Carper |
27 Sep 1923 | Elk District, Harrison Co., WV | I37467 |
43 |
BALDWIN Albert Sidney |
27 Sep 1925 | Tuscola, Tuscola Co., MI | I25805 |
44 |
MARS Ina Minerva |
27 Sep 1950 | Indianapolis, Marion Co., IN | I32138 |
45 |
STEINER Michael |
27 Sep 1953 | Podersdorf am See, Neusiedl Am See, Burgenland, Austria | I56776 |
46 |
GLOVER Clark Allison |
27 Sep 1968 | I56087 | |
47 |
RÉMILLARD Lumina |
27 Sep 1968 | Manchester, NH | I44401 |
48 |
GRISDALE Euginie Marie |
27 Sep 1977 | Sudbury, Ontario, Canada | I55597 |
49 |
LALLY Robert |
27 Sep 1979 | I4804 | |
50 |
MOOMEY Alvin |
27 Sep 1993 | I5781 | |
51 |
BEAUDETTE James Robert |
27 Sep 2007 | Memphis, Shelby Co., TN | I44364 |
Matches 1 to 16 of 16
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MOSELEY John
MOSELEY Hannah |
27 Sep 1753 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I21921 I21911 |
2 |
MOSELEY Thomas
OGDEN Phoebe Ann |
27 Sep 1759 | I16443 I16302 | |
3 |
SWEETLAND Aaron
CLARK Patience |
27 Sep 1770 | Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | I26363 I26408 |
4 |
HARDING Daniel
STRONG Betsey |
27 Sep 1798 | East Haddam, Middlesex Co., CT | I19029 I19005 |
5 |
CLARK Asa
LYMAN Naomi |
27 Sep 1809 | I15393 I15255 | |
6 |
TOWNER James
COIT Harriet |
27 Sep 1824 | I16194 I16451 | |
7 |
Brown Abner
French Lucy |
27 Sep 1829 | I50922 I51219 | |
8 |
SPILLER Richard Pulsifer
JEWETT Charlotte F. |
27 Sep 1840 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I9198 I4348 |
9 |
TROW William M
SMITH Thankful Graves |
27 Sep 1854 | I29120 I28997 | |
10 |
SIGNOURNEY Alason Porter
EASTMAN Julia Chittenden |
27 Sep 1855 | Adams, NY | I42481 I42751 |
11 |
MITCHELL Harry C.
BULL Addie M. |
27 Sep 1890 | Auburn, ME | I5714 I1678 |
12 |
GILMORE Frank
INGERSOLL Dora F |
27 Sep 1894 | Blue Rapids, Marshall Co., KS | I17556 I17664 |
13 |
PRESSLER Charles
SCHICK Cleo D |
27 Sep 1919 | Kosiosco, CO | I49379 I49378 |
14 |
ERICKSON Darrell Wasden
SHOMAKER Lucille |
27 Sep 1926 | Nephi, Juab Co., UT | I29729 I29777 |
15 |
FAST Unknown
JONES Ruby Fern |
27 Sep 1935 | Oakland, Garrett Co., MD | I38310 I38309 |
16 |
LALLY Robert
GRIMES Catherine Rosann |
27 Sep 1943 | Detroit, Wayne Co., MI | I4804 I3550 |