Matches 1 to 71 of 71
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PLANTAGENET Alfonso |
24 Nov 1273 | I6577 | |
2 |
Snow Joseph |
24 Nov 1634 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, Ma | I53364 |
3 |
ROOT Mary Eliza |
24 Nov 1689 | Northampton, MA | I20378 |
4 |
NASH William |
24 Nov 1696 | I5883 | |
5 |
KINGSLEY Samuel |
24 Nov 1710 | Northampton, Hampden Co., MA | I47518 |
6 |
ESTEY Isaac |
24 Nov 1720 | I2721 | |
7 |
Col Oliver ROOT |
24 Nov 1741 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I13588 |
8 |
FOSTER Richard |
24 Nov 1744 | I37847 | |
9 |
SMITH Jonathan |
24 Nov 1755 | I8975 | |
10 |
SARGENT Jacob |
24 Nov 1756 | I41399 | |
11 |
LAKEMAN Margaret |
24 Nov 1763 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I4786 |
12 |
(Mettez) Theophile Metty |
24 Nov 1764 | Switzerland | I54719 |
13 |
ALLEN Peter Buell |
24 Nov 1775 | I26281 | |
14 |
SANFORD Anna |
24 Nov 1775 | Orwell, Addison, VT | I41440 |
15 |
SWEETSER Annis |
24 Nov 1778 | Wendall, Franklin Co., MA | I30281 |
16 |
GUNN Polly Mary |
24 Nov 1783 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I30087 |
17 |
COLEMAN Fanny |
24 Nov 1784 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I41826 |
18 |
WHITMAN Hannah |
24 Nov 1784 | Ashburnham, MA | I27580 |
19 |
BOGARDUS Jacob I |
24 Nov 1785 | Catskill, Green Co., NY | I16287 |
20 |
NOBLE Mercy |
24 Nov 1785 | Blandford, Hampden Co., MA | I18496 |
21 |
ROOT Sarah |
24 Nov 1788 | Piermont, NH ? | I46203 |
22 |
WING Wealthy |
24 Nov 1793 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA | I33865 |
23 |
SHAW Salmon |
24 Nov 1794 | Oneida, NY | I43487 |
24 |
ROOT Sally |
24 Nov 1796 | Canaan, CT | I40925 |
25 |
NOBLE Albert |
24 Nov 1797 | Russell, Hampden Co., MA | I18511 |
26 |
OBRIEN Jane |
24 Nov 1805 | I6053 | |
27 |
PEARSON Joseph Coffin |
24 Nov 1807 | Newburyport, Essex Co., MA | I6348 |
28 |
SCOTT Almond |
24 Nov 1808 | Bridgewater, NY | I43333 |
29 |
Jr. Urbain LEMAY |
24 Nov 1816 | Deschaillons, Quebec, Canada | I43920 |
30 |
Brown Thurlow Weed |
24 Nov 1819 | Preston, Chenango Co., NY | I52699 |
31 |
Kneeland Lovina |
24 Nov 1820 | Charleston Twp, Mongomery County, NY | I51391 |
32 |
CUSHMAN William Amos |
24 Nov 1822 | Tunbridge, Orange Co., VT | I25750 |
33 |
GATES Lucretia Williams |
24 Nov 1823 | Lunenburg, Essex Co., VT | I15027 |
34 |
ROOT Louisa Cornelia |
24 Nov 1823 | I14071 | |
35 |
GUNN Nathaniel |
24 Nov 1825 | I15771 | |
36 |
Newland John B. |
24 Nov 1833 | Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | I52169 |
37 |
ROOT Lucy Mattoon |
24 Nov 1836 | Williston, Chittenden Co., VT | I30964 |
38 |
BLACKMAN Maria Olivia |
24 Nov 1837 | Florence, OH | I16382 |
39 |
LYMAN Henry William |
24 Nov 1838 | I14623 | |
40 |
CASSERLEIGH Maria E J |
24 Nov 1842 | I32099 | |
41 |
LYMAN Charles Frederick |
24 Nov 1842 | I15305 | |
42 |
YALE Jennie Melinda |
24 Nov 1842 | Turin, Lewis Co., NY | I19845 |
43 |
STARR John Calvin |
24 Nov 1843 | Columbus, Franklin Co., OH | I14157 |
44 |
Brown Samuel Henry |
24 Nov 1847 | St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | I53010 |
45 |
PULSIFER Adelie Susan |
24 Nov 1848 | Bainbridge, Geauga Co., OH | I6766 |
46 |
ALLEN Ivy May |
24 Nov 1853 | Canton, Fulton Co., IL | I31171 |
47 |
LYMAN Henry Dexter |
24 Nov 1855 | I15707 | |
48 |
Townsend Albert |
24 Nov 1857 | Torrey, Yates Co., NY | I53642 |
49 |
DANA Joseph Benjamin Root |
24 Nov 1860 | Ogden, Weber Co., UT | I13029 |
50 |
GORDON Louisa Christina |
24 Nov 1861 | Russelltown, Quebec, Canada | I26629 |
51 |
HANSEN Hansine |
24 Nov 1863 | Thestrup, Maarslet, Aarhus, Denmark | I29987 |
52 |
ELY Mabel Grace |
24 Nov 1865 | Marquette, MI | I33981 |
53 |
WOOLF Sarah Elizabeth |
24 Nov 1867 | Hyde Park, Cache Co., UT | I33051 |
54 |
DAVISON Annie L. |
24 Nov 1868 | Minonk, Woodford Co., IL | I35626 |
55 |
PORTER Frank Elvy |
24 Nov 1869 | I6619 | |
56 |
HITCHCOCK Julius Rockwell |
24 Nov 1871 | Redwood Falls, Redwood County Co., MN | I35004 |
57 |
SHERMAN Hattie Irene |
24 Nov 1873 | Marengo, McHenry Co., IL | I33540 |
58 |
HAMMAREU Maria Emilie |
24 Nov 1877 | I3717 | |
59 |
WOOD Eleanor Deniston |
24 Nov 1879 | I10206 | |
60 |
MASON John Leonard |
24 Nov 1880 | Framingham, Middlesex Co., MA | I31699 |
61 |
Brown Fred Henry |
24 Nov 1881 | Romulas, Seneca County, NY | I53003 |
62 |
PACE Harvey Alexander |
24 Nov 1882 | Bluff, San Juan, UT | I29488 |
63 |
RIDGEWAY Earl Theodore |
24 Nov 1886 | I17443 | |
64 |
BOUNDS Mattie May |
24 Nov 1888 | I35814 | |
65 |
WORKMAN Nelly Delilah |
24 Nov 1888 | Vernal, Unitah Co., UT | I13222 |
66 |
HOFFMAN Walter Theodor |
24 Nov 1892 | MN | I4062 |
67 |
LUNDHOLM Elisabeth |
24 Nov 1894 | Uppsala, Uppsala, Sweden | I54811 |
68 |
DAVISON Eleanor Estella |
24 Nov 1895 | Minonk, Woodford Co., IL | I35487 |
69 |
DAVISSON Eugene F. |
24 Nov 1898 | IA | I38515 |
70 |
Jr. Matthew Joseph Newland |
24 Nov 1906 | I57162 | |
71 |
HAMMAREU Margie Elisabeth |
24 Nov 1914 | I3716 |
Matches 1 to 38 of 38
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DE LUXEMBOURG Henry |
24 Nov 1281 | I22825 | |
2 |
of CASTILE Eleanor Princess |
24 Nov 1290 | Herdeby, Grantham, Lincolnshire, England | I22850 |
3 |
of WINCHESTER Hugh DESPENCER Earl |
24 Nov 1326 | Hereford, Herefordshire, England | I20887 |
4 |
LAVYE Marie |
24 Nov 1628 | Notre dame De Vair, Mamers, Maine, France | I4940 |
5 |
Walker Sarah |
24 Nov 1700 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I53982 |
6 |
CHESEBROUGH Zebulon |
24 Nov 1704 | Stonington, New London Co., CT | I46430 |
7 |
Potter Eunice |
24 Nov 1708 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51806 |
8 |
Méthot Marie-Françoise [II] |
24 Nov 1754 | Pointe-de-Lévy (Lauzon) [Co. Lévis, Québec] | I39647 |
9 |
MONTAGUE Eunice |
24 Nov 1786 | I29093 | |
10 |
BARDWELL Anna |
24 Nov 1808 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I31007 |
11 |
FARNHAM Benjamin |
24 Nov 1823 | Lebanon, ME | I38162 |
12 |
Gleason Catherine |
24 Nov 1852 | Tingwick, PQ | I56006 |
13 |
HASTINGS Ephraim |
24 Nov 1861 | Nashua, NH | I19209 |
14 |
SHOEMAKER George |
24 Nov 1864 | Ontario, Canada | I8595 |
15 |
MELVILLE Josephine |
24 Nov 1885 | Fillmore, Millard Co., UT | I13199 |
16 |
MOSHER Josiah H. |
24 Nov 1890 | Reese, MI | I43246 |
17 |
HOLMAN Mary Moore |
24 Nov 1895 | I41424 | |
18 |
GREGORY Joseph |
24 Nov 1897 | Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | I13668 |
19 |
ROOT Rosannah |
24 Nov 1901 | Carlton, Orleans Co., NY | I31156 |
20 |
Caldwell Mark Tucker |
24 Nov 1902 | Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | I53270 |
21 |
GRAY James Arthur |
24 Nov 1906 | Chicago, Cook Co., IL | I13959 |
22 |
JAURSON Kevin Forster Johannes |
24 Nov 1910 | I4306 | |
23 |
LARKIN Dexter Trow |
24 Nov 1911 | Tunbridge, Orange Co., VT | I25816 |
24 |
BULLARD Elizabeth Howe |
24 Nov 1914 | Logan, Cache Co., UT | I33098 |
25 |
CHIDCESTER Esther |
24 Nov 1914 | Provo, Utah Co., UT | I1976 |
26 |
Traffich Agusta |
24 Nov 1921 | I53290 | |
27 |
PARK Fred Wilbur |
24 Nov 1922 | I18147 | |
28 |
WOOLLEY Harriet Aribell |
24 Nov 1922 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | I18598 |
29 |
MAXWELL Edwin |
24 Nov 1931 | I38752 | |
30 |
Brown Melvin |
24 Nov 1936 | Wauconda, Lake County, Il | I52854 |
31 |
ALLEN Ivy May |
24 Nov 1939 | Minneapolis, Hennepin Co., MN | I31171 |
32 |
STRONG Adelaide Dora |
24 Nov 1939 | Topeka, Shawnee Co., KS | I28678 |
33 |
BROWN Cyril Patrick |
24 Nov 1975 | Morton, Renville Co., MN | I1516 |
34 |
HART Mary H. |
24 Nov 1976 | Chula Vista, San Diego Co., CA | I56840 |
35 |
ARCHER Donny Dayre |
24 Nov 1981 | Los Angeles, Los Angeles Co., CA | I408 |
36 |
MCMELLEN Etherl Blanche |
24 Nov 1981 | Grand Rapid, Kent Co., MI | I5604 |
37 |
TSCHIDA Pauline A. |
24 Nov 1986 | South Bend, St. Joseph Co., IN | I56915 |
38 |
Raue Lucile |
24 Nov 1994 | Cary, McHenry County, IL | I52980 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
O'Connel Thomas |
24 Nov 1928 | Momence Protestant Cemetery, Momence, Kankakee County, IL | I53006 |
2 |
ESPLIN Ether |
24 Nov 1962 | Preston, Franklin Co., ID | I29520 |
Matches 1 to 38 of 38
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MORSE Thomas
BOGGAS Margery |
24 Nov 1585 | Boxted, Essex, England | I34025 I34115 |
2 |
HAYOT Adrien
GUYON Marie Madeleine |
24 Nov 1661 | I3904 I3656 | |
3 |
CHARET Francoise-Claire
De MONBRUN Jean Boucher Sieur |
24 Nov 1692 | Lauzon, QC | I1947 I5772 |
4 |
PARENT Michel
CHEVALIER Jeanne |
24 Nov 1692 | I6201 I1970 | |
5 |
PELLETIER Charles
SOUCY Marie-Anne |
24 Nov 1701 | Riviere-Quelle, PQ, Canada | I6384 I9130 |
6 |
BOIS Jacques
SOUCY Anne |
24 Nov 1704 | I1162 I9115 | |
7 |
LIZOT Joseph
(Dancause) Marie-Francoise Dancosse |
24 Nov 1710 | I5207 I228 | |
8 |
SIMON Louis
BELANGER Augustin |
24 Nov 1727 | Chateau Richer | I57247 I57246 |
9 |
SPILLER Richard Smith
SPILLER Sarah |
24 Nov 1752 | I9199 I9207 | |
10 |
READ Timothy
PIDGE Martha |
24 Nov 1759 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I46996 I6523 |
11 |
CORRIVEAU Pascal
BELANGER Elizabeth Brigitte |
24 Nov 1760 | I57267 I57266 | |
12 |
INGRAHAM Joseph
TAYLOR Betty |
24 Nov 1773 | Marlborough, Hartford Co., CT | I46744 I46518 |
13 |
BULLOCK Aaron
HICKS Mehitable |
24 Nov 1774 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I45824 I45634 |
14 |
Annable Lt. Edward
Smith Jemima |
24 Nov 1782 | I53679 I53704 | |
15 |
LYON Obediah
FREEMAN Eunice |
24 Nov 1787 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I5312 I3083 |
16 |
BELANGER Jacques
BROCHU Terese |
24 Nov 1788 | St. Vallier | I57277 I57278 |
17 |
PORTER Ebenezer
KINGSBURY Eunice Barker |
24 Nov 1802 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40668 I40580 |
18 |
KELTON David
POMEROY Anne |
24 Nov 1805 | I27833 I27958 | |
19 |
BEAUPRE Pierre
BOUCHER Theotiste |
24 Nov 1806 | Riviere-Quelle, PQ, Canada | I811 I1340 |
20 |
TALCOTT Asa
HILLS Fanny |
24 Nov 1808 | Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | I16485 I16503 |
21 |
ROBBINS Nathan
BANGS Nancy |
24 Nov 1812 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I31041 I31215 |
22 |
FRANCIS Romeo
ANDREWS Kata (Catherine) |
24 Nov 1813 | Farmington, Harford Co., CT | I32168 I31933 |
23 |
BEAUDET Godfroy
Chandonnet Olympe |
24 Nov 1835 | St Jean Deschail, lons, Canada | I44261 I50021 |
24 |
HUDON Hayacinthe
SERIEN Vitaline Langlais Dit |
24 Nov 1840 | PQ, Canada | I4187 I8531 |
25 |
MORSE Jonathan
HUTCHINSON Emily R |
24 Nov 1840 | Tunbridge, Orange Co., VT | I25623 I25711 |
26 |
WHITING Enoch Bangs
FAIRCHILD Mary Lorraine |
24 Nov 1841 | St. Albans, VT | I42942 I42811 |
27 |
POMEROY Curtiss
JACKSON Mary |
24 Nov 1842 | I27633 I27845 | |
28 |
PULSIFER George Henry
BOSWORTH Abigail Orzelia |
24 Nov 1842 | I7287 I1185 | |
29 |
JENSEN Anders Jorgen
PEDERSEN Mariane |
24 Nov 1847 | I4332 I6359 | |
30 |
FROST Warren S
SPRING Edna Jane |
24 Nov 1850 | I27645 I27624 | |
31 |
MAXWELL Levi
PAGE Lusana Susan |
24 Nov 1850 | I38828 I38829 | |
32 |
CROOKER William S
OSTRANDER Ann Elizabeth |
24 Nov 1853 | I33479 I33433 | |
33 |
STEARNS Daniel
DUNHAM Helen |
24 Nov 1853 | DuPage Co., IL | I33241 I33342 |
34 |
DIONNE Joseph
BOISVERT Henriette |
24 Nov 1863 | L'avenir, Drummond, Quebec, Canada | I2446 I1163 |
35 |
JEWETT William E
ROOT Clarissa "Kitty" |
24 Nov 1868 | I13666 I13727 | |
36 |
SYME William
MORLEY Elizabeth Abiah |
24 Nov 1873 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | I30447 I30094 |
37 |
DAVISON Daniel Melvin
WILSON Esther M. |
24 Nov 1892 | I35459 I35460 | |
38 |
LEUTZ Charles Leo
HAUSER Ethel Mae |
24 Nov 1930 | Hillsdale, Hillsdale Co., MI | I5088 I3880 |